Licensed to Nation's Capital Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/13/2017 04:06 AM
       2017 PV 14&U Junior Olympic Championships - 3/9/2017 to 3/12/2017       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 25.60  12/13/2014 Giulia Baroldi, JFD-PV                       
PVS Res  Rec: % 25.60  12/13/2014 Giulia Baroldi, JFD-PV                       
                27.69  AAAA
                28.89  AAA
                30.19  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Qin, Amy            10 RMSC-PV                27.11      26.31 AAAA    20  
  2 Venditti, Livia     10 NCAP-PV                27.72      27.52 AAAA    17  
  3 Taylor, Ainsley     10 NCAP-PV                28.69      28.16 AAA     16  
  4 Carr, Hannah        10 RMSC-PV                29.77      28.49 AAA     15  
  5 Webb, Alyssa        10 YORK-PV                28.63      28.78 AAA     14  
  6 Crane, Zoe          10 RMSC-PV                29.17      29.20 AA      13  
  7 Dworak, Andrea      10 RMSC-PV                29.90      29.40 AA      12  
  8 Daniel, Alisa       10 RMSC-PV                29.87      30.09 AA      11  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 25.60  12/13/2014 Giulia Baroldi, JFD-PV                       
PVS Res  Rec: % 25.60  12/13/2014 Giulia Baroldi, JFD-PV                       
                27.69  AAAA
                28.89  AAA
                30.19  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Qin, Amy                  10 RMSC-PV                26.90      27.11 qAAAA  
  2 Venditti, Livia           10 NCAP-PV                27.26      27.72 qAAA   
  3 Webb, Alyssa              10 YORK-PV                28.78      28.63 qAAA   
  4 Taylor, Ainsley           10 NCAP-PV                28.38      28.69 qAAA   
  5 Crane, Zoe                10 RMSC-PV                29.57      29.17 qAA    
  6 Carr, Hannah              10 RMSC-PV                28.96      29.77 qAA    
  7 Daniel, Alisa             10 RMSC-PV                29.98      29.87 qAA    
  8 Dworak, Andrea            10 RMSC-PV                30.57      29.90 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sawwa, Lexi               10 NCAP-PV                29.48      29.99 AA     
 10 Miller, Riley             10 MAKO-PV                30.63      30.03 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ries, Lexi                10 PM-PV                  30.41      30.18 AA     
 12 Wu, Jingjing               9 RMSC-PV                29.49      30.22        
 13 Fleck, Cate                9 NCAP-PV                31.01      30.33        
 14 Stabler, Ainsley          10 OCCS-PV                31.28      30.44        
 15 Swanson, Esther            9 MACH-PV                32.05      30.49        
 16 Tran, Maggie              10 SNOW-PV                29.60      30.52        
 17 Roundtree, Charis          8 RIPS-PV                31.31      30.53        
 18 Dunn, Zoe                 10 NCAP-PV                30.24      30.62        
 19 Ossi, Luciana             10 RMSC-PV                31.35      30.66        
 20 Katz, Rachel              10 RMSC-PV                30.46      30.75        
 21 Blanchard, Madisen        10 NCAP-PV                31.12      30.77        
 22 Lantry, Emma              10 RMSC-PV                30.18      30.79        
 23 O'Donnell, Erin           10 RMSC-PV                32.20      30.93        
 23 Burlina, Emma             10 RMSC-PV                31.62      30.93        
 25 Small, Skylar             10 MAKO-PV                32.57      31.04        
 25 Wells, Maecy               9 OCCS-PV                30.41      31.04        
 27 Read, Colleen             10 MACH-PV                31.01      31.05        
 28 Aukhert, Aleca            10 RMSC-PV                32.21      31.13        
 29 Knight, Anna              10 NCAP-PV                31.60      31.15        
 30 Zembiec, Fallyn           10 RMSC-PV                31.88      31.18        
 31 Rios, Juliana             10 MSSC-PV                32.00      31.20        
 32 Parker, Julia             10 MAKO-PV                30.98      31.28        
 32 Sims, Caitlin             10 PM-PV                  32.57      31.28        
 34 Kruse, Annabella          10 RMSC-PV                31.48      31.33        
 34 Scofield, Campbell        10 NCAP-PV                31.88      31.33        
 36 Boughanem, Sabrina        10 FISH-PV                32.15      31.35        
 37 House, Cameron            10 ASA-PV                 30.45      31.38        
 38 Radcliffe, Lauren         10 MAKO-PV                31.79      31.39        
 39 Bartholomew, Isla         10 RMSC-PV                31.77      31.44        
 40 Cypher, Ella               9 NCAP-PV                31.98      31.51        
 41 Carty, Olivia             10 NCAP-PV                32.06      31.55        
 42 Chen, Ivy                 10 RMSC-PV                31.96      31.57        
 43 Hammond, Hailey            9 NCAP-PV                32.02      31.58        
 44 Estes, Kaitlyn            10 SNOW-PV                32.42      31.61        
 45 Marchand, Anna            10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    32.40      31.62        
 46 Huang, Sophie              9 RMSC-PV                32.69      31.71        
 47 Pickeral, Vivian          10 NCAP-PV                31.77      31.76        
 48 Holley, Palmer            10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    31.57      31.77        
 49 Sisco, Minah              10 NCAP-PV                31.90      31.82        
 50 Callahan, Grace           10 CSC-PV                 32.08      31.90        
 51 Mont, Emma                10 VLAC-PV                32.63      31.93        
 52 Li, Julia                  9 DRAG-PV                31.97      31.97        
 53 Ice, Megan                10 MAKO-PV                31.98      31.98        
 53 Clocker, Dana             10 NCAP-PV                31.20      31.98        
 55 Mostofi, Addison          10 ASA-PV                 32.18      32.03        
 56 Bredehoeft, Celia         10 MACH-PV                32.43      32.06        
 57 Celi, Zoe                 10 LIFE-PV                32.48      32.12        
 58 Webb, Maria                9 RMSC-PV                32.54      32.13        
 59 Davis, Gianna             10 OCCS-PV                32.58      32.14        
 60 Gilbert, Samantha         10 CSC-PV                 32.21      32.16        
 61 Clark, Makenna            10 DCPR-PV                31.81      32.22        
 61 Klotz, Anna               10 BWST-PV                32.17      32.22        
 63 Kaiser, Gabriela           9 RMSC-PV                32.47      32.25        
 64 Akins, Jana                9 MACH-PV                31.58      32.29        
 65 Wilhite, Charlotte        10 CSC-PV                 32.66      32.30        
 66 Marks, Stephanie           9 TIBU-PV                32.59      32.41        
 67 Jackson, Nani             10 ASA-PV                 32.26      32.45        
 68 Carr, Samantha            10 BWST-PV                32.31      32.50        
 69 Conley, Rachel            10 AAC-PV                 31.48      32.56        
 70 Eyre, Elyse               10 OCCS-PV                31.96      32.59        
 71 Lahr, Alyson              10 PM-PV                  32.31      32.60        
 71 Naum, Katherine           10 NCAP-PV                32.19      32.60        
 73 Levine, Lauren             9 ASA-PV                 32.69      32.64        
 74 Walters, Grace            10 FISH-PV                32.37      32.74        
 75 Rascher, Elizabeth        10 RMSC-PV                32.23      32.77        
 76 Sanchez, Erin             10 RMSC-PV                32.48      32.85        
 76 Murray, Paige             10 FISH-PV                32.44      32.85        
 78 Kennedy, Emily             9 NCAP-PV                32.64      32.86        
 79 Tuttle, Kate              10 NCAP-PV                32.65      32.92        
 80 Ellenberger, Jaime        10 MAKO-PV                32.36      33.04        
 81 Moore, Mimi               10 RMSC-PV                32.65      33.05        
 82 Depman, Megan              9 JFD-PV                 32.67      33.30        
 83 Asner, Adira              10 NCAP-PV                32.54      33.57        
 -- Abouraya, Ruqayyah        10 RMSC-PV                30.43         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 56.08  12/12/2014 Giulia Baroldi, JFD-PV                       
PVS Res  Rec: % 56.08  12/12/2014 Giulia Baroldi, JFD-PV                       
              1:00.99  AAAA
              1:04.19  AAA
              1:07.29  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Qin, Amy            10 RMSC-PV                58.27      56.59 AAAA    20  
                  26.99       56.59 (29.60)                                        
  2 Venditti, Livia     10 NCAP-PV                59.76      59.22 AAAA    17  
                  28.38       59.22 (30.84)                                        
  3 Scogna, Charlie     10 FISH-PV              1:01.95    1:01.51 AAA     16  
                  29.34     1:01.51 (32.17)                                        
  4 Carr, Hannah        10 RMSC-PV              1:03.68    1:03.15 AAA     15  
                  30.62     1:03.15 (32.53)                                        
  5 Crane, Zoe          10 RMSC-PV              1:03.81    1:03.50 AAA     14  
                  30.32     1:03.50 (33.18)                                        
  6 Webb, Alyssa        10 YORK-PV              1:04.66    1:03.52 AAA     13  
                  30.65     1:03.52 (32.87)                                        
  7 Kuang, Gloria        9 DRAG-PV              1:03.83    1:04.03 AAA     12  
                  31.29     1:04.03 (32.74)                                        
  8 Sawwa, Lexi         10 NCAP-PV              1:03.96    1:04.09 AAA     11  
                  30.61     1:04.09 (33.48)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 56.08  12/12/2014 Giulia Baroldi, JFD-PV                       
PVS Res  Rec: % 56.08  12/12/2014 Giulia Baroldi, JFD-PV                       
              1:00.99  AAAA
              1:04.19  AAA
              1:07.29  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Qin, Amy                  10 RMSC-PV                57.84      58.27 qAAAA  
                  27.51       58.27 (30.76)                                        
  2 Venditti, Livia           10 NCAP-PV              1:01.44      59.76 qAAAA  
                  28.07       59.76 (31.69)                                        
  3 Scogna, Charlie           10 FISH-PV              1:02.41    1:01.95 qAAA   
                  29.45     1:01.95 (32.50)                                        
  4 Carr, Hannah              10 RMSC-PV              1:04.09    1:03.68 qAAA   
                  31.25     1:03.68 (32.43)                                        
  5 Crane, Zoe                10 RMSC-PV              1:04.52    1:03.81 qAAA   
                  30.43     1:03.81 (33.38)                                        
  6 Kuang, Gloria              9 DRAG-PV              1:04.65    1:03.83 qAAA   
                  31.09     1:03.83 (32.74)                                        
  7 Sawwa, Lexi               10 NCAP-PV              1:04.44    1:03.96 qAAA   
                  30.69     1:03.96 (33.27)                                        
  8 Webb, Alyssa              10 YORK-PV              1:02.71    1:04.66 qAA    
                  30.21     1:04.66 (34.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Laughlin, Sadie           10 PM-PV                1:04.59    1:05.20 AA     
                  31.32     1:05.20 (33.88)                                        
 10 Taylor, Ainsley           10 NCAP-PV              1:03.61    1:05.48 AA     
                  30.88     1:05.48 (34.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dworak, Andrea            10 RMSC-PV              1:11.71    1:06.01 AA     
                  32.73     1:06.01 (33.28)                                        
 12 Caponiti, Adrianna        10 RMSC-PV              1:06.99    1:06.07 AA     
                  31.91     1:06.07 (34.16)                                        
 13 Ries, Lexi                10 PM-PV                1:06.35    1:06.11 AA     
                  31.41     1:06.11 (34.70)                                        
 14 Thomas, Nadia             10 NCAP-PV              1:06.17    1:06.21 AA     
                  31.98     1:06.21 (34.23)                                        
 15 Wu, Jingjing               9 RMSC-PV              1:06.52    1:06.54 AA     
                  31.71     1:06.54 (34.83)                                        
 16 Waugh, Olivia             10 MACH-PV              1:08.76    1:06.66 AA     
                  31.81     1:06.66 (34.85)                                        
 17 Tsarni, Nebi              10 RMSC-PV              1:09.88    1:06.91 AA     
                  32.82     1:06.91 (34.09)                                        
 18 Ossi, Luciana             10 RMSC-PV              1:08.49    1:07.45        
                  32.51     1:07.45 (34.94)                                        
 19 Blanchard, Madisen        10 NCAP-PV              1:09.32    1:07.93        
                  32.18     1:07.93 (35.75)                                        
 20 Daniel, Lucy               9 OCCS-PV              1:08.79    1:08.16        
                  32.29     1:08.16 (35.87)                                        
 21 Radcliffe, Lauren         10 MAKO-PV              1:11.71    1:08.43        
                  32.66     1:08.43 (35.77)                                        
 22 Marchand, Anna            10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:11.84    1:08.45        
                  32.83     1:08.45 (35.62)                                        
 23 Mostofi, Addison          10 ASA-PV               1:10.06    1:08.47        
                  32.58     1:08.47 (35.89)                                        
 24 Murray, Paige             10 FISH-PV              1:11.25    1:08.49        
                  33.51     1:08.49 (34.98)                                        
 25 Miller, Riley             10 MAKO-PV              1:10.48    1:08.70        
                  32.66     1:08.70 (36.04)                                        
 25 Read, Colleen             10 MACH-PV              1:10.28    1:08.70        
                  32.74     1:08.70 (35.96)                                        
 25 O'Donnell, Erin           10 RMSC-PV              1:21.63L   1:08.70        
                  32.38     1:08.70 (36.32)                                        
 28 Parker, Julia             10 MAKO-PV              1:10.21    1:08.89        
                  32.66     1:08.89 (36.23)                                        
 29 Tran, Maggie              10 SNOW-PV              1:08.14    1:09.03        
                  34.25     1:09.03 (34.78)                                        
 30 Fleck, Cate                9 NCAP-PV              1:09.72    1:09.19        
                  32.93     1:09.19 (36.26)                                        
 31 Zembiec, Fallyn           10 RMSC-PV              1:10.25    1:09.27        
                  32.58     1:09.27 (36.69)                                        
 32 Sisco, Minah              10 NCAP-PV              1:09.94    1:09.57        
                  32.55     1:09.57 (37.02)                                        
 33 Swanson, Esther            9 MACH-PV              1:10.59    1:09.61        
                  32.25     1:09.61 (37.36)                                        
 34 Boughanem, Sabrina        10 FISH-PV              1:10.66    1:09.74        
                  32.36     1:09.74 (37.38)                                        
 35 Rios, Juliana             10 MSSC-PV              1:12.13    1:10.24        
                  33.61     1:10.24 (36.63)                                        
 36 Watts, Emma                8 FISH-PV              1:12.29    1:10.32        
                  33.97     1:10.32 (36.35)                                        
 36 Kruse, Annabella          10 RMSC-PV              1:11.90    1:10.32        
                  34.52     1:10.32 (35.80)                                        
 38 Lu, Sophia                10 NCAP-PV              1:10.30    1:10.64        
                  32.69     1:10.64 (37.95)                                        
 39 Burlina, Emma             10 RMSC-PV              1:10.89    1:10.77        
                  33.62     1:10.77 (37.15)                                        
 40 Pfiester, Avrie           10 TANK-PV              1:12.19    1:10.85        
                  32.14     1:10.85 (38.71)                                        
 41 Webb, Maria                9 RMSC-PV              1:12.19    1:10.90        
                  33.52     1:10.90 (37.38)                                        
 42 Li, Julia                  9 DRAG-PV              1:10.77    1:11.07        
                  33.87     1:11.07 (37.20)                                        
 43 Klotz, Anna               10 BWST-PV              1:09.81    1:11.11        
                  34.19     1:11.11 (36.92)                                        
 44 Lahr, Alyson              10 PM-PV                1:12.21    1:11.29        
                  34.44     1:11.29 (36.85)                                        
 44 Hammond, Hailey            9 NCAP-PV              1:11.10    1:11.29        
                  34.12     1:11.29 (37.17)                                        
 46 Huang, Sophie              9 RMSC-PV              1:11.60    1:11.35        
                  33.90     1:11.35 (37.45)                                        
 47 Mont, Emma                10 VLAC-PV              1:11.27    1:11.40        
                  33.35     1:11.40 (38.05)                                        
 48 Callahan, Grace           10 CSC-PV               1:11.61    1:11.66        
                  34.05     1:11.66 (37.61)                                        
 49 Holley, Palmer            10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:10.89    1:11.74        
                  34.01     1:11.74 (37.73)                                        
 50 Small, Skylar             10 MAKO-PV              1:12.01    1:11.81        
                  34.19     1:11.81 (37.62)                                        
 51 Eyre, Elyse               10 OCCS-PV              1:11.87    1:11.84        
                  34.23     1:11.84 (37.61)                                        
 52 Stabler, Ainsley          10 OCCS-PV              1:11.70    1:11.95        
                  34.89     1:11.95 (37.06)                                        
 53 Ellenberger, Jaime        10 MAKO-PV              1:10.97    1:11.99        
                  34.73     1:11.99 (37.26)                                        
 54 Walters, Grace            10 FISH-PV              1:11.03    1:12.00        
                  34.17     1:12.00 (37.83)                                        
 55 Sims, Caitlin             10 PM-PV                1:10.68    1:12.23        
                  35.07     1:12.23 (37.16)                                        
 56 Wilhite, Charlotte        10 CSC-PV               1:11.68    1:12.32        
                  34.54     1:12.32 (37.78)                                        
 57 Iavarone, Siena           10 RMSC-PV              1:11.91    1:12.94        
                  34.83     1:12.94 (38.11)                                        
 58 Sanchez, Erin             10 RMSC-PV              1:10.66    1:13.14        
                  34.35     1:13.14 (38.79)                                        
 59 Rascher, Elizabeth        10 RMSC-PV              1:11.21    1:13.38        
                  35.67     1:13.38 (37.71)                                        
 60 House, Cameron            10 ASA-PV               1:11.88    1:14.57        
                  35.31     1:14.57 (39.26)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 2:02.86   3/18/2010 Isabella Rongione, FISH-PV                 
PVS Res  Rec: % 2:02.86   3/18/2010 Isabella Rongione, FISH-PV                 
                2:13.69  AAAA
                2:20.99  AAA
                2:28.29  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Qin, Amy            10 RMSC-PV              2:08.12    2:06.48 AAAA    20  
                  28.28       59.71 (31.43)     1:33.30 (33.59)     2:06.48 (33.18)
  2 Venditti, Livia     10 NCAP-PV              2:12.05    2:11.37 AAAA    17  
                  30.08     1:03.45 (33.37)     1:38.09 (34.64)     2:11.37 (33.28)
  3 Yo, Abby            10 TIBU-PV              2:15.56    2:15.25 AAA     16  
                  32.10     1:06.74 (34.64)     1:42.13 (35.39)     2:15.25 (33.12)
  4 Scogna, Charlie     10 FISH-PV              2:14.83    2:15.85 AAA     15  
                  30.98     1:05.26 (34.28)     1:40.48 (35.22)     2:15.85 (35.37)
  5 Kuang, Gloria        9 DRAG-PV              2:17.98    2:16.42 AAA     14  
                  31.97     1:07.25 (35.28)     1:42.80 (35.55)     2:16.42 (33.62)
  6 Crane, Zoe          10 RMSC-PV              2:16.23    2:17.12 AAA     13  
                  31.72     1:06.47 (34.75)     1:41.85 (35.38)     2:17.12 (35.27)
  7 Sawwa, Lexi         10 NCAP-PV              2:20.79    2:20.29 AAA     12  
                  32.46     1:07.88 (35.42)     1:44.81 (36.93)     2:20.29 (35.48)
  8 Ossi, Luciana       10 RMSC-PV              2:18.45    2:22.58 AA      11  
                  32.71     1:09.47 (36.76)     1:46.64 (37.17)     2:22.58 (35.94)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 2:02.86   3/18/2010 Isabella Rongione, FISH-PV                 
PVS Res  Rec: % 2:02.86   3/18/2010 Isabella Rongione, FISH-PV                 
                2:13.69  AAAA
                2:20.99  AAA
                2:28.29  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Qin, Amy                  10 RMSC-PV              2:08.83    2:08.12 qAAAA  
                  29.22     1:00.94 (31.72)     1:34.68 (33.74)     2:08.12 (33.44)
  2 Venditti, Livia           10 NCAP-PV              2:15.92    2:12.05 qAAAA  
                  30.16     1:04.57 (34.41)     1:38.75 (34.18)     2:12.05 (33.30)
  3 Scogna, Charlie           10 FISH-PV              2:18.52    2:14.83 qAAA   
                  31.77     1:06.03 (34.26)     1:40.71 (34.68)     2:14.83 (34.12)
  4 Yo, Abby                  10 TIBU-PV              2:13.60    2:15.56 qAAA   
                  31.58     1:07.28 (35.70)     1:43.19 (35.91)     2:15.56 (32.37)
  5 Crane, Zoe                10 RMSC-PV              2:19.05    2:16.23 qAAA   
                  31.51     1:05.71 (34.20)     1:40.99 (35.28)     2:16.23 (35.24)
  6 Kuang, Gloria              9 DRAG-PV              2:17.63    2:17.98 qAAA   
                  31.48     1:07.35 (35.87)     1:43.69 (36.34)     2:17.98 (34.29)
  7 Ossi, Luciana             10 RMSC-PV              2:22.10    2:18.45 qAAA   
                  31.92     1:07.12 (35.20)     1:43.61 (36.49)     2:18.45 (34.84)
  8 Sawwa, Lexi               10 NCAP-PV              2:22.84    2:20.79 qAAA   
                  32.08     1:07.83 (35.75)     1:45.08 (37.25)     2:20.79 (35.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caponiti, Adrianna        10 RMSC-PV              2:25.27    2:23.06 AA     
                  31.93     1:08.39 (36.46)     1:46.90 (38.51)     2:23.06 (36.16)
 10 Tsarni, Nebi              10 RMSC-PV              2:23.77    2:23.71 AA     
                  33.13     1:08.48 (35.35)     1:46.54 (38.06)     2:23.71 (37.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dunn, Zoe                 10 NCAP-PV              2:23.76    2:24.52 AA     
                  33.18     1:09.69 (36.51)     1:47.46 (37.77)     2:24.52 (37.06)
 12 Hannam, Charlotte         10 OCCS-PV              2:22.86    2:24.78 AA     
                  34.08     1:11.22 (37.14)     1:48.85 (37.63)     2:24.78 (35.93)
 13 Wu, Jingjing               9 RMSC-PV              2:22.55    2:24.80 AA     
                  32.05     1:08.47 (36.42)     1:47.12 (38.65)     2:24.80 (37.68)
 14 Fleck, Kristina            9 NCAP-PV              2:24.31    2:25.27 AA     
                  32.66     1:09.77 (37.11)     1:48.17 (38.40)     2:25.27 (37.10)
 15 Waugh, Olivia             10 MACH-PV              2:25.36    2:25.42 AA     
                  33.39     1:10.03 (36.64)     1:47.79 (37.76)     2:25.42 (37.63)
 16 Carter, Madisyn           10 NCAP-PV              2:26.11    2:26.59 AA     
                  32.45     1:09.16 (36.71)     1:47.51 (38.35)     2:26.59 (39.08)
 16 Nowak, Jess               10 DCPR-PV              2:35.39    2:26.59 AA     
                  33.67     1:11.46 (37.79)     1:49.75 (38.29)     2:26.59 (36.84)
 18 Thomas, Nadia             10 NCAP-PV              2:27.96    2:26.66 AA     
                  34.35     1:11.57 (37.22)     1:49.69 (38.12)     2:26.66 (36.97)
 19 Marchand, Anna            10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:31.95    2:27.80 AA     
                  32.93     1:10.02 (37.09)     1:49.41 (39.39)     2:27.80 (38.39)
 20 Ries, Lexi                10 PM-PV                2:27.47    2:28.17 AA     
                  32.84     1:10.12 (37.28)     1:49.93 (39.81)     2:28.17 (38.24)
 21 Dworak, Andrea            10 RMSC-PV              2:35.30    2:28.35        
                  34.33     1:12.32 (37.99)     1:50.93 (38.61)     2:28.35 (37.42)
 22 Murray, Paige             10 FISH-PV              2:32.45    2:30.12        
                  34.55     1:13.61 (39.06)     1:54.21 (40.60)     2:30.12 (35.91)
 23 Mostofi, Addison          10 ASA-PV               2:36.92    2:30.15        
                  32.73     1:10.68 (37.95)     1:50.57 (39.89)     2:30.15 (39.58)
 24 Gilman, Heidi              9 HACC-PV              2:35.62    2:30.70        
                  35.10     1:14.55 (39.45)     1:54.62 (40.07)     2:30.70 (36.08)
 25 Iorio, Sophia             10 RMSC-PV              2:25.91    2:31.16        
                  35.97     1:14.54 (38.57)     1:53.73 (39.19)     2:31.16 (37.43)
 26 Wells, Maecy               9 OCCS-PV              2:27.18    2:31.33        
                  34.68     1:13.34 (38.66)     1:52.88 (39.54)     2:31.33 (38.45)
 27 O'Donnell, Erin           10 RMSC-PV              2:31.95    2:31.89        
                  34.38     1:13.42 (39.04)     1:53.49 (40.07)     2:31.89 (38.40)
 28 Stahl, Rosaleagh           9 OCCS-PV              2:31.19    2:31.98        
                  34.38     1:14.40 (40.02)     1:54.91 (40.51)     2:31.98 (37.07)
 29 Hartel, Olivia            10 AAC-PV               2:26.22    2:32.21        
                  35.12     1:14.45 (39.33)     1:53.88 (39.43)     2:32.21 (38.33)
 30 Iavarone, Siena           10 RMSC-PV              2:30.10    2:32.22        
                  35.88     1:14.62 (38.74)     1:54.57 (39.95)     2:32.22 (37.65)
 31 Li, Julia                  9 DRAG-PV              2:32.74    2:32.55        
                  33.74     1:12.73 (38.99)     1:53.21 (40.48)     2:32.55 (39.34)
 32 Flinn, Jourdyn            10 NCAP-PV              2:35.27    2:32.91        
                  33.15     1:11.41 (38.26)     1:52.46 (41.05)     2:32.91 (40.45)
 33 Sisco, Minah              10 NCAP-PV              2:34.25    2:34.08        
                  35.52     1:15.14 (39.62)     1:55.57 (40.43)     2:34.08 (38.51)
 34 Aukhert, Aleca            10 RMSC-PV              2:30.69    2:34.25        
                  36.49     1:15.28 (38.79)     1:55.48 (40.20)     2:34.25 (38.77)
 35 Blanchard, Madisen        10 NCAP-PV              2:30.75    2:34.76        
                  34.85     1:14.97 (40.12)     1:56.40 (41.43)     2:34.76 (38.36)
 36 Webb, Maria                9 RMSC-PV              2:36.02    2:35.10        
                  35.62     1:15.56 (39.94)     1:56.26 (40.70)     2:35.10 (38.84)
 37 Alguard, Kiana             9 RMSC-PV              2:33.68    2:35.53        
                  36.62     1:16.71 (40.09)     1:56.99 (40.28)     2:35.53 (38.54)
 38 Fleck, Cate                9 NCAP-PV              2:35.14    2:36.40        
                  35.33     1:16.32 (40.99)     1:57.09 (40.77)     2:36.40 (39.31)
 39 Lahr, Alyson              10 PM-PV                2:35.16    2:36.66        
                  36.73     1:16.25 (39.52)     1:57.37 (41.12)     2:36.66 (39.29)
 40 Bartholomew, Isla         10 RMSC-PV              2:34.96    2:37.69        
                  36.00     1:17.10 (41.10)     1:58.23 (41.13)     2:37.69 (39.46)
 41 Dever, Emily              10 OCCS-PV              2:36.75    2:39.13        
                  36.38     1:17.49 (41.11)     1:58.66 (41.17)     2:39.13 (40.47)
 42 Oliver, Sarah             10 OCCS-PV              2:34.51    2:41.15        
                  36.17     1:17.66 (41.49)     1:59.67 (42.01)     2:41.15 (41.48)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 5:17.26  10/27/2012 Madelyn Donohoe, FISH-PV                   
PVS Res  Rec: % 5:17.26  10/27/2012 Madelyn Donohoe, FISH-PV                   
                5:54.29  AAAA
                6:11.09  AAA
                6:27.99  AA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redman, Emma        10 FISH-PV              5:54.06    5:45.69 AAAA    20  
                  29.00     1:02.86 (33.86)     1:37.93 (35.07)     2:13.39 (35.46)
        2:48.83 (35.44)     3:24.48 (35.65)     4:00.37 (35.89)     4:36.21 (35.84)
        5:11.66 (35.45)     5:45.69 (34.03)                                        
  2 Venditti, Livia     10 NCAP-PV              6:07.13    5:51.22 AAAA    17  
                  29.93     1:04.38 (34.45)     1:40.10 (35.72)     2:15.90 (35.80)
        2:51.36 (35.46)     3:28.48 (37.12)     4:04.38 (35.90)     4:40.69 (36.31)
        5:17.29 (36.60)     5:51.22 (33.93)                                        
  3 Scogna, Charlie     10 FISH-PV              6:07.22    6:00.87 AAA     16  
                  31.49     1:07.13 (35.64)     1:44.43 (37.30)     2:20.73 (36.30)
        2:57.51 (36.78)     3:34.49 (36.98)     4:11.48 (36.99)     4:48.69 (37.21)
        5:25.61 (36.92)     6:00.87 (35.26)                                        
  4 Crane, Zoe          10 RMSC-PV              6:07.48    6:01.60 AAA     15  
                  32.30     1:08.86 (36.56)     1:45.79 (36.93)     2:22.41 (36.62)
        2:59.25 (36.84)     3:36.74 (37.49)     4:13.00 (36.26)     4:49.51 (36.51)
        5:26.63 (37.12)     6:01.60 (34.97)                                        
  5 Kuang, Gloria        9 DRAG-PV              6:04.54    6:02.22 AAA     14  
                  31.60     1:07.35 (35.75)     1:44.42 (37.07)     2:21.86 (37.44)
        2:59.37 (37.51)     3:36.69 (37.32)     4:13.99 (37.30)     4:51.09 (37.10)
        5:27.64 (36.55)     6:02.22 (34.58)                                        
  6 Ossi, Luciana       10 RMSC-PV              6:36.22    6:10.97 AAA     13  
            3:05.21 ( )     3:43.66 (38.45)     4:21.63 (37.97)     4:59.67 (38.04)
        5:36.98 (37.31)     6:10.97 (33.99)                                        
  7 Hannam, Charlotte   10 OCCS-PV              6:23.69    6:14.69 AA      12  
                  33.05     1:09.77 (36.72)     1:47.64 (37.87)     2:26.32 (38.68)
        3:04.61 (38.29)     3:42.73 (38.12)     4:21.73 (39.00)     5:00.00 (38.27)
        5:37.71 (37.71)     6:14.69 (36.98)                                        
  8 Sawwa, Lexi         10 NCAP-PV              6:34.19    6:23.03 AA      11  
                  32.54     1:08.95 (36.41)     1:48.41 (39.46)     2:28.31 (39.90)
        3:07.17 (38.86)     3:47.15 (39.98)     4:26.54 (39.39)     5:05.69 (39.15)
        5:45.33 (39.64)     6:23.03 (37.70)                                        
  9 Hartel, Olivia      10 AAC-PV               6:30.74    6:24.22 AA       9  
                  33.84     1:12.78 (38.94)     1:52.25 (39.47)     2:31.27 (39.02)
        3:10.71 (39.44)     3:50.49 (39.78)     4:29.45 (38.96)     5:08.24 (38.79)
        5:47.15 (38.91)     6:24.22 (37.07)                                        
 10 Daniel, Lucy         9 OCCS-PV              6:32.88    6:25.88 AA       7  
                  35.00     1:13.68 (38.68)     1:52.68 (39.00)     2:32.39 (39.71)
        3:11.61 (39.22)     3:51.62 (40.01)     4:30.98 (39.36)     5:09.28 (38.30)
        5:47.87 (38.59)     6:25.88 (38.01)                                        
 11 Caponiti, Adrianna  10 RMSC-PV              6:40.62    6:28.83          6  
                  34.80     1:14.10 (39.30)     1:54.67 (40.57)     2:34.30 (39.63)
        3:14.53 (40.23)     3:54.83 (40.30)     4:35.20 (40.37)     5:13.78 (38.58)
        5:52.33 (38.55)     6:28.83 (36.50)                                        
 12 Thomas, Nadia       10 NCAP-PV              6:30.82    6:29.89          5  
                  34.28     1:12.97 (38.69)     1:53.07 (40.10)     2:33.29 (40.22)
        3:13.31 (40.02)     3:53.07 (39.76)     4:33.70 (40.63)     5:13.26 (39.56)
        5:52.60 (39.34)     6:29.89 (37.29)                                        
 13 Murray, Paige       10 FISH-PV              6:55.93    6:34.02          4  
                  35.84     1:15.87 (40.03)     1:56.71 (40.84)     2:37.23 (40.52)
        3:17.70 (40.47)     3:58.09 (40.39)     4:38.85 (40.76)     5:19.24 (40.39)
        5:59.30 (40.06)     6:34.02 (34.72)                                        
 14 Gilman, Heidi        9 HACC-PV              6:44.86    6:34.77          3  
                  35.74     1:16.82 (41.08)     1:58.20 (41.38)     2:37.76 (39.56)
        3:18.40 (40.64)     3:58.82 (40.42)     4:40.26 (41.44)     5:19.66 (39.40)
        5:57.30 (37.64)     6:34.77 (37.47)                                        
 15 Sharma, Maya        10 FISH-PV              6:57.47    6:36.73          2  
                  35.80     1:15.67 (39.87)     1:56.79 (41.12)     2:36.51 (39.72)
        3:16.80 (40.29)     3:56.98 (40.18)     4:37.77 (40.79)     5:18.30 (40.53)
        5:58.83 (40.53)     6:36.73 (37.90)                                        
 16 Watts, Emma          8 FISH-PV              6:58.39    6:39.41          1  
                  35.64     1:15.24 (39.60)     1:55.51 (40.27)     2:36.43 (40.92)
        3:17.04 (40.61)     3:58.11 (41.07)     4:39.14 (41.03)     5:21.49 (42.35)
        6:02.71 (41.22)     6:39.41 (36.70)                                        
 17 Nowak, Jess         10 DCPR-PV              6:39.83    6:39.54        
                  34.89     1:14.34 (39.45)     1:55.78 (41.44)     2:37.62 (41.84)
        3:19.40 (41.78)     4:00.73 (41.33)     4:41.66 (40.93)     5:22.17 (40.51)
        6:02.47 (40.30)     6:39.54 (37.07)                                        
 18 Iavarone, Siena     10 RMSC-PV              6:31.31    6:40.75        
                  35.05     1:14.31 (39.26)     1:54.25 (39.94)     2:34.21 (39.96)
        3:15.01 (40.80)     3:56.17 (41.16)     4:37.39 (41.22)     5:19.66 (42.27)
        6:01.58 (41.92)     6:40.75 (39.17)                                        
 19 Carter, Madisyn     10 NCAP-PV              6:44.59    6:40.92        
                  34.69     1:13.76 (39.07)     1:53.98 (40.22)     2:34.77 (40.79)
        3:16.28 (41.51)     3:58.07 (41.79)     4:39.77 (41.70)     5:20.72 (40.95)
        6:01.81 (41.09)     6:40.92 (39.11)                                        
 20 Prunty, Charlotte   10 MAKO-PV              6:49.07    6:41.72        
                  37.01     1:18.66 (41.65)     2:00.01 (41.35)     2:42.33 (42.32)
        3:23.53 (41.20)     4:04.00 (40.47)     4:44.58 (40.58)     5:24.61 (40.03)
        6:04.13 (39.52)     6:41.72 (37.59)                                        
 21 Stahl, Rosaleagh     9 OCCS-PV              6:26.28    6:44.22        
                  35.81     1:17.66 (41.85)     1:58.38 (40.72)     2:38.27 (39.89)
        3:19.10 (40.83)     3:59.82 (40.72)     4:41.68 (41.86)     5:23.40 (41.72)
        6:04.64 (41.24)     6:44.22 (39.58)                                        
 22 Smith, Lauren       10 RMSC-PV              6:52.88    6:45.51        
                  37.31     1:18.95 (41.64)     2:00.53 (41.58)     2:42.22 (41.69)
        3:23.39 (41.17)     4:05.07 (41.68)     4:44.90 (39.83)     5:26.19 (41.29)
        6:07.34 (41.15)     6:45.51 (38.17)                                        
 23 Sisco, Minah        10 NCAP-PV              6:47.43    6:47.98        
                  36.21     1:17.04 (40.83)     1:59.54 (42.50)     2:41.38 (41.84)
        3:23.34 (41.96)     4:04.59 (41.25)     4:46.34 (41.75)     5:27.29 (40.95)
        6:08.47 (41.18)     6:47.98 (39.51)                                        
 24 Alguard, Kiana       9 RMSC-PV              6:40.35    6:48.18        
                  36.02     1:16.60 (40.58)     1:57.61 (41.01)     2:37.99 (40.38)
        3:19.17 (41.18)     4:01.13 (41.96)     4:43.26 (42.13)     5:25.90 (42.64)
        6:06.99 (41.09)     6:48.18 (41.19)                                        
 25 Aukhert, Aleca      10 RMSC-PV              6:17.37L   6:51.53        
                  36.94     1:19.99 (43.05)     2:01.04 (41.05)     2:43.29 (42.25)
        3:25.53 (42.24)     4:07.82 (42.29)     4:50.77 (42.95)     5:32.79 (42.02)
        6:12.97 (40.18)     6:51.53 (38.56)                                        
 26 Wu, Jingjing         9 RMSC-PV              6:42.79    6:52.66        
                  35.49     1:16.63 (41.14)     1:59.39 (42.76)     2:41.97 (42.58)
        3:25.14 (43.17)     4:08.64 (43.50)     4:51.16 (42.52)     5:33.56 (42.40)
        6:15.02 (41.46)     6:52.66 (37.64)                                        
 27 Bartholomew, Isla   10 RMSC-PV              6:54.58    6:53.79        
                  35.65     1:17.18 (41.53)     1:58.88 (41.70)     2:40.58 (41.70)
        3:22.70 (42.12)     4:05.61 (42.91)     4:48.34 (42.73)     5:30.90 (42.56)
        6:13.70 (42.80)     6:53.79 (40.09)                                        
 28 Young, Aida         10 CSC-PV               6:57.80    6:53.89        
                  35.73     1:18.13 (42.40)     2:00.93 (42.80)     2:43.09 (42.16)
        3:26.27 (43.18)     4:08.59 (42.32)     4:51.11 (42.52)     5:34.34 (43.23)
        6:16.40 (42.06)     6:53.89 (37.49)                                        
 29 Swanson, Esther      9 MACH-PV              6:26.49L   6:53.98        
                  34.02     1:14.78 (40.76)     1:57.62 (42.84)     2:40.87 (43.25)
        3:23.99 (43.12)     4:06.65 (42.66)     4:48.93 (42.28)     5:32.21 (43.28)
        6:13.26 (41.05)     6:53.98 (40.72)                                        
 30 Caiazza-Blum, Alic   9 RMSC-PV              6:54.35    6:57.54        
                  36.27     1:17.02 (40.75)     2:01.28 (44.26)     2:44.19 (42.91)
        3:27.25 (43.06)     4:09.42 (42.17)     4:51.56 (42.14)     5:34.75 (43.19)
        6:17.52 (42.77)     6:57.54 (40.02)                                        
 31 Dever, Emily        10 OCCS-PV              6:55.51    6:58.77        
                  38.86     1:21.67 (42.81)     2:04.47 (42.80)     2:45.83 (41.36)
        3:28.92 (43.09)     4:11.37 (42.45)     4:54.28 (42.91)     5:36.35 (42.07)
        6:18.31 (41.96)     6:58.77 (40.46)                                        
 32 Markus, Allison     10 RMSC-PV              6:36.50L   6:58.78        
                  36.97     1:19.12 (42.15)     2:01.73 (42.61)     2:44.08 (42.35)
        3:26.43 (42.35)     4:08.43 (42.00)     4:52.11 (43.68)     5:34.94 (42.83)
        6:17.63 (42.69)     6:58.78 (41.15)                                        
 33 Diccox, Sophie      10 HACC-PV              6:55.98    7:01.40        
                  37.10     1:19.90 (42.80)     2:02.98 (43.08)     2:46.35 (43.37)
        3:29.37 (43.02)     4:13.07 (43.70)     4:56.14 (43.07)     5:38.84 (42.70)
        6:22.18 (43.34)     7:01.40 (39.22)                                        
 34 James, Helen         9 RMSC-PV              6:55.09    7:06.60        
                  37.74     1:20.84 (43.10)     2:04.04 (43.20)     2:48.39 (44.35)
        3:31.68 (43.29)     4:15.09 (43.41)     4:58.88 (43.79)     5:42.52 (43.64)
        6:25.18 (42.66)     7:06.60 (41.42)                                        
 35 Rascher, Elizabeth  10 RMSC-PV              6:57.33    7:07.26        
                  38.05     1:21.04 (42.99)     2:05.18 (44.14)     2:49.13 (43.95)
        3:32.42 (43.29)     4:15.69 (43.27)     4:59.11 (43.42)     5:42.82 (43.71)
        6:25.62 (42.80)     7:07.26 (41.64)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 29.35  12/13/2014 Giulia Baroldi, JFD-PV                       
PVS Res  Rec: % 29.35  12/13/2014 Giulia Baroldi, JFD-PV                       
                31.59  AAAA
                33.29  AAA
                34.99  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yo, Abby            10 TIBU-PV                30.31      30.72 AAAA    20  
  2 Venditti, Livia     10 NCAP-PV                30.70      30.96 AAAA    17  
  3 Thomas, Nadia       10 NCAP-PV                32.73      32.44 AAA     16  
  4 Webb, Alyssa        10 YORK-PV                33.49      32.79 AAA     15  
  5 Scogna, Charlie     10 FISH-PV                32.58      32.80 AAA     14  
  6 Carr, Hannah        10 RMSC-PV                33.47      33.03 AAA     13  
  7 Estes, Kaitlyn      10 SNOW-PV                33.82      33.29 AAA     12  
  8 Sherman, Nora        9 DCPR-PV                34.08      34.20 AA      11  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 29.35  12/13/2014 Giulia Baroldi, JFD-PV                       
PVS Res  Rec: % 29.35  12/13/2014 Giulia Baroldi, JFD-PV                       
                31.59  AAAA
                33.29  AAA
                34.99  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yo, Abby                  10 TIBU-PV                31.04      30.31 qAAAA  
  2 Venditti, Livia           10 NCAP-PV                31.19      30.70 qAAAA  
  3 Scogna, Charlie           10 FISH-PV                32.19      32.58 qAAA   
  4 Thomas, Nadia             10 NCAP-PV                33.86      32.73 qAAA   
  5 Carr, Hannah              10 RMSC-PV                33.63      33.47 qAA    
  6 Webb, Alyssa              10 YORK-PV                34.18      33.49 qAA    
  7 Estes, Kaitlyn            10 SNOW-PV                35.30      33.82 qAA    
  8 Sherman, Nora              9 DCPR-PV                33.40      34.08 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dworak, Andrea            10 RMSC-PV                34.95      34.25 AA     
 10 Miller, Riley             10 MAKO-PV                35.07      34.26 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Read, Colleen             10 MACH-PV                35.01      34.31 AA     
 12 Grishaeva, Maria          10 NCAP-PV                34.97      34.34 AA     
 13 Bowen-Longino, Taylor     10 UMAC-PV                35.25      34.46 AA     
 14 Celi, Zoe                 10 LIFE-PV                34.57      34.56 AA     
 15 Lahr, Alyson              10 PM-PV                  35.16      34.72 AA     
 16 Holley, Palmer            10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    38.11      34.73 AA     
 17 Wu, Jingjing               9 RMSC-PV                34.40      34.93 AA     
 18 Nelson, Delaney           10 NCAP-PV                34.41      34.97 AA     
 19 Prunty, Charlotte         10 MAKO-PV                35.36      35.05        
 20 Radcliffe, Lauren         10 MAKO-PV                37.01      35.16        
 21 Crum, Samantha            10 LIFE-PV                36.52      35.26        
 22 Jackson, Nani             10 ASA-PV                 36.58      35.42        
 23 Daniel, Lucy               9 OCCS-PV                34.29      35.57        
 24 Parker, Julia             10 MAKO-PV                35.77      35.58        
 25 Pickeral, Vivian          10 NCAP-PV                38.12      35.64        
 26 Gutierrez, Keira          10 NCAP-PV                35.10      35.66        
 27 Jones, Tessa              10 NCAP-PV                37.56      35.71        
 28 Pollitt, Addie            10 TOLL-PV                36.44      35.73        
 29 Wang, Katie               10 FISH-PV                37.44      35.81        
 29 Lu, Sophia                10 NCAP-PV                34.94      35.81        
 31 Cypher, Ella               9 NCAP-PV                37.04      35.87        
 32 Hughes, Danielle           9 AAC-PV                 35.53      35.90        
 33 Rios, Juliana             10 MSSC-PV                38.20      35.95        
 34 Klotz, Anna               10 BWST-PV                35.34      36.04        
 35 Akins, Jana                9 MACH-PV                35.62      36.14        
 35 Jewett, Evie              10 FBST-PV                37.34      36.14        
 37 McAndrew, Jamison or Jam  10 AAC-PV                 36.61      36.15        
 38 Priddy, Marin             10 NCAP-PV                37.35      36.18        
 38 Schloth, Katie            10 PM-PV                  37.97      36.18        
 40 Davis, Gianna             10 OCCS-PV                37.80      36.27        
 41 Hammond, Hailey            9 NCAP-PV                35.26      36.28        
 42 Callahan, Grace           10 CSC-PV                 36.56      36.31        
 42 Zembiec, Fallyn           10 RMSC-PV                35.36      36.31        
 44 Kwon, Alyssa              10 RMSC-PV                38.18      36.33        
 44 Young, Klara              10 ASA-PV                 38.08      36.33        
 46 Toumazatos, Ana           10 MACH-PV                37.58      36.36        
 47 Eyre, Elyse               10 OCCS-PV                35.68      36.44        
 48 Beckett, Ava              10 FBST-PV                36.42      36.61        
 48 Aukhert, Aleca            10 RMSC-PV                38.00      36.61        
 50 Sisco, Minah              10 NCAP-PV                36.75      36.69        
 51 Chin, Lauren               9 RMSC-PV                36.14      36.78        
 52 Chanin, Isabella           9 RMSC-PV                38.15      36.79        
 53 Carr, Samantha            10 BWST-PV                37.58      36.82        
 54 Depman, Megan              9 JFD-PV                 37.72      36.86        
 55 Zalalutdinov, Darya        9 RMSC-PV                37.23      36.89        
 56 Levine, Lauren             9 ASA-PV                 38.19      36.91        
 56 Sanchez, Erin             10 RMSC-PV                36.58      36.91        
 58 Huang, Sophie              9 RMSC-PV                37.41      36.92        
 59 Walters, Grace            10 FISH-PV                38.27      37.08        
 60 Ice, Megan                10 MAKO-PV                37.41      37.18        
 61 Boughanem, Sabrina        10 FISH-PV                37.90      37.20        
 61 Kruse, Annabella          10 RMSC-PV                38.08      37.20        
 63 Markus, Allison           10 RMSC-PV                38.12      37.27        
 64 Laughlin, Sadie           10 PM-PV                  35.53      37.37        
 65 Mosby, Margaret           10 MACH-PV                37.01      37.48        
 66 Kass, Morgan               9 MACH-PV                37.89      37.55        
 67 Ellenberger, Jaime        10 MAKO-PV                38.22      37.59        
 68 Jones, Caleigh            10 NCAP-PV                38.01      37.62        
 69 Carty, Olivia             10 NCAP-PV                38.05      37.73        
 70 Charters, Shannon          9 MACH-PV                43.63L     37.96        
 71 Iavarone, Siena           10 RMSC-PV                38.29      38.10        
 72 Small, Skylar             10 MAKO-PV                37.35      38.17        
 73 Li, Julia                  9 DRAG-PV                38.20      38.44        
 74 Abouraya, Ruqayyah        10 RMSC-PV                38.24      38.54        
 75 Bredehoeft, Celia         10 MACH-PV                37.88      38.55        
 76 Samson, Bethany           10 RMSC-PV                36.62      38.62        
 77 Wang, Daisy                9 RMSC-PV                38.28      38.65        
 78 Brown, Lauren             10 NCAP-PV                37.73      38.96        
 79 Naum, Katherine           10 NCAP-PV                38.04      39.02        
 80 Jones, Ellie              10 MAKO-PV                37.52      39.09        
 81 Gotting, Lauren            9 RMSC-PV                37.82      39.47        
 82 House, Cameron            10 ASA-PV                 37.91      39.56        
 83 Hays, Evy                 10 NCAP-PV                38.09      39.64        
 84 Mathias, Olivia            9 DRAG-PV                37.98      39.72        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:03.17   3/29/2001 Kate Riefenstahl, MA-MA                    
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:02.24    4/1/2010 Emily Meilus, FISH-PV                      
                1:07.99  AAAA
                1:11.79  AAA
                1:15.59  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yo, Abby            10 TIBU-PV              1:07.83    1:06.76 AAAA    20  
                  32.26     1:06.76 (34.50)                                        
  2 Venditti, Livia     10 NCAP-PV              1:08.00    1:07.34 AAAA    17  
                  32.52     1:07.34 (34.82)                                        
  3 Thomas, Nadia       10 NCAP-PV              1:09.65    1:09.23 AAA     16  
                  33.58     1:09.23 (35.65)                                        
  4 Scogna, Charlie     10 FISH-PV              1:09.05    1:10.35 AAA     15  
                  34.13     1:10.35 (36.22)                                        
  5 Carr, Hannah        10 RMSC-PV              1:12.75    1:11.54 AAA     14  
                  35.13     1:11.54 (36.41)                                        
  6 Estes, Kaitlyn      10 SNOW-PV              1:12.52    1:12.66 AA      13  
                  34.84     1:12.66 (37.82)                                        
  7 Celi, Zoe           10 LIFE-PV              1:14.18    1:13.46 AA      12  
                  34.86     1:13.46 (38.60)                                        
  8 Taylor, Ainsley     10 NCAP-PV              1:13.82    1:14.02 AA      11  
                  35.60     1:14.02 (38.42)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:03.17   3/29/2001 Kate Riefenstahl, MA-MA                    
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:02.24    4/1/2010 Emily Meilus, FISH-PV                      
                1:07.99  AAAA
                1:11.79  AAA
                1:15.59  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yo, Abby                  10 TIBU-PV              1:07.84    1:07.83 qAAAA  
                  33.22     1:07.83 (34.61)                                        
  2 Venditti, Livia           10 NCAP-PV              1:08.52    1:08.00 qAAA   
                  33.15     1:08.00 (34.85)                                        
  3 Scogna, Charlie           10 FISH-PV              1:09.32    1:09.05 qAAA   
                  33.62     1:09.05 (35.43)                                        
  4 Thomas, Nadia             10 NCAP-PV              1:11.54    1:09.65 qAAA   
                  33.89     1:09.65 (35.76)                                        
  5 Estes, Kaitlyn            10 SNOW-PV              1:15.98    1:12.52 qAA    
                  36.39     1:12.52 (36.13)                                        
  6 Carr, Hannah              10 RMSC-PV              1:15.55    1:12.75 qAA    
                  35.76     1:12.75 (36.99)                                        
  7 Taylor, Ainsley           10 NCAP-PV              1:14.93    1:13.82 qAA    
                  35.91     1:13.82 (37.91)                                        
  8 Celi, Zoe                 10 LIFE-PV              1:15.06    1:14.18 qAA    
                  35.04     1:14.18 (39.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tsarni, Nebi              10 RMSC-PV              1:14.99    1:14.55 AA     
                  37.10     1:14.55 (37.45)                                        
 10 Zembiec, Fallyn           10 RMSC-PV              1:15.92    1:14.79 AA     
                  37.00     1:14.79 (37.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sherman, Nora              9 DCPR-PV              1:15.29    1:15.13 AA     
                  36.10     1:15.13 (39.03)                                        
 12 Dunn, Zoe                 10 NCAP-PV              1:12.62    1:15.16 AA     
                  35.71     1:15.16 (39.45)                                        
 13 Dworak, Andrea            10 RMSC-PV              1:19.40    1:15.25 AA     
                  36.22     1:15.25 (39.03)                                        
 14 Flinn, Jourdyn            10 NCAP-PV              1:17.17    1:15.27 AA     
                  35.54     1:15.27 (39.73)                                        
 15 Klotz, Anna               10 BWST-PV              1:16.88    1:15.28 AA     
                  36.37     1:15.28 (38.91)                                        
 16 Perezous, Micaela         10 SNOW-PV              1:14.84    1:15.42 AA     
                  36.56     1:15.42 (38.86)                                        
 17 Miller, Riley             10 MAKO-PV              1:17.85    1:15.51 AA     
                  37.77     1:15.51 (37.74)                                        
 18 Waugh, Olivia             10 MACH-PV              1:17.46    1:15.55 AA     
                  36.43     1:15.55 (39.12)                                        
 19 Fleck, Kristina            9 NCAP-PV              1:18.37    1:15.63        
                  36.95     1:15.63 (38.68)                                        
 20 Read, Colleen             10 MACH-PV              1:17.18    1:15.76        
                  36.65     1:15.76 (39.11)                                        
 21 Lahr, Alyson              10 PM-PV                1:17.40    1:15.85        
                  37.08     1:15.85 (38.77)                                        
 22 Eyre, Elyse               10 OCCS-PV              1:17.28    1:16.09        
                  37.50     1:16.09 (38.59)                                        
 23 Grishaeva, Maria          10 NCAP-PV              1:18.01    1:16.15        
                  36.82     1:16.15 (39.33)                                        
 24 Rios, Juliana             10 MSSC-PV              1:20.13    1:16.19        
                  37.63     1:16.19 (38.56)                                        
 25 Wang, Katie               10 FISH-PV              1:17.41    1:16.30        
                  36.65     1:16.30 (39.65)                                        
 26 Cypher, Ella               9 NCAP-PV              1:19.49    1:16.74        
                  38.07     1:16.74 (38.67)                                        
 27 Gutierrez, Keira          10 NCAP-PV              1:17.23    1:17.04        
                  37.44     1:17.04 (39.60)                                        
 28 Lu, Sophia                10 NCAP-PV              1:19.37    1:17.15        
                  37.32     1:17.15 (39.83)                                        
 29 Watts, Emma                8 FISH-PV              1:19.88    1:17.56        
                  37.41     1:17.56 (40.15)                                        
 30 Daniel, Lucy               9 OCCS-PV              1:15.80    1:17.74        
                  38.07     1:17.74 (39.67)                                        
 31 Parker, Julia             10 MAKO-PV              1:18.72    1:18.02        
                  38.16     1:18.02 (39.86)                                        
 32 Hughes, Danielle           9 AAC-PV               1:16.99    1:18.03        
                  37.37     1:18.03 (40.66)                                        
 33 Kwon, Alyssa              10 RMSC-PV              1:19.09    1:18.06        
                  36.91     1:18.06 (41.15)                                        
 34 Jackson, Nani             10 ASA-PV               1:19.34    1:18.21        
                  38.33     1:18.21 (39.88)                                        
 35 Sisco, Minah              10 NCAP-PV              1:18.27    1:18.29        
                  38.26     1:18.29 (40.03)                                        
 36 Akins, Jana                9 MACH-PV              1:20.43    1:18.31        
                  37.38     1:18.31 (40.93)                                        
 37 Bannerton, Avery          10 SNOW-PV              1:19.72    1:18.49        
                  39.13     1:18.49 (39.36)                                        
 38 Pollitt, Addie            10 TOLL-PV              1:19.37    1:18.79        
                  37.73     1:18.79 (41.06)                                        
 39 Ries, Lexi                10 PM-PV                1:19.00    1:18.82        
                  39.19     1:18.82 (39.63)                                        
 40 Crum, Samantha            10 LIFE-PV              1:20.40    1:18.98        
                  38.31     1:18.98 (40.67)                                        
 41 Carr, Samantha            10 BWST-PV              1:22.08    1:19.39        
                  38.36     1:19.39 (41.03)                                        
 42 Charters, Shannon          9 MACH-PV              1:22.02    1:19.51        
                  38.15     1:19.51 (41.36)                                        
 43 Chanin, Isabella           9 RMSC-PV              1:22.05    1:19.56        
                  38.08     1:19.56 (41.48)                                        
 44 Chin, Lauren               9 RMSC-PV              1:21.67    1:19.59        
                  37.27     1:19.59 (42.32)                                        
 45 Hammond, Hailey            9 NCAP-PV              1:21.00    1:19.62        
                  39.19     1:19.62 (40.43)                                        
 46 Pickeral, Vivian          10 NCAP-PV              1:21.72    1:19.63        
                  36.93     1:19.63 (42.70)                                        
 46 Wu, Jingjing               9 RMSC-PV              1:16.42    1:19.63        
                  39.24     1:19.63 (40.39)                                        
 48 Radcliffe, Lauren         10 MAKO-PV              1:22.17    1:19.80        
                  37.86     1:19.80 (41.94)                                        
 49 Sanchez, Erin             10 RMSC-PV              1:21.42    1:19.97        
                  38.43     1:19.97 (41.54)                                        
 50 Luetkenhaus, Caroline     10 OCCS-PV              1:17.30    1:20.09        
                  39.23     1:20.09 (40.86)                                        
 51 Beckett, Ava              10 FBST-PV              1:21.58    1:20.15        
                  39.24     1:20.15 (40.91)                                        
 52 Jones, Tessa              10 NCAP-PV              1:22.07    1:20.38        
                  38.35     1:20.38 (42.03)                                        
 53 Jewett, Evie              10 FBST-PV              1:20.59    1:20.46        
                  38.46     1:20.46 (42.00)                                        
 54 Markus, Allison           10 RMSC-PV              1:22.12    1:20.64        
                  39.15     1:20.64 (41.49)                                        
 55 Ellenberger, Jaime        10 MAKO-PV              1:21.52    1:21.04        
                  39.87     1:21.04 (41.17)                                        
 56 Truong, Michelle          10 RMSC-PV              1:21.80    1:21.09        
                  40.56     1:21.09 (40.53)                                        
 57 Jones, Ellie              10 MAKO-PV              1:20.78    1:21.20        
                  40.06     1:21.20 (41.14)                                        
 58 Walters, Grace            10 FISH-PV              1:21.01    1:21.33        
                  39.41     1:21.33 (41.92)                                        
 59 Callahan, Grace           10 CSC-PV               1:19.97    1:21.67        
                  39.35     1:21.67 (42.32)                                        
 60 Iavarone, Siena           10 RMSC-PV              1:21.83    1:21.82        
                  39.73     1:21.82 (42.09)                                        
 61 Mosby, Margaret           10 MACH-PV              1:19.86    1:21.84        
                  39.78     1:21.84 (42.06)                                        
 62 Levine, Lauren             9 ASA-PV               1:22.28    1:21.95        
                  40.74     1:21.95 (41.21)                                        
 63 Li, Julia                  9 DRAG-PV              1:21.28    1:21.96        
                  39.77     1:21.96 (42.19)                                        
 64 Samson, Bethany           10 RMSC-PV              1:22.41    1:22.00        
                  39.85     1:22.00 (42.15)                                        
 65 Naum, Katherine           10 NCAP-PV              1:21.55    1:22.19        
                  39.74     1:22.19 (42.45)                                        
 65 Dever, Emily              10 OCCS-PV              1:20.90    1:22.19        
                  39.89     1:22.19 (42.30)                                        
 67 Brown, Lauren             10 NCAP-PV              1:21.65    1:23.02        
                  38.97     1:23.02 (44.05)                                        
 68 Mathias, Olivia            9 DRAG-PV              1:22.23    1:25.26        
                  40.77     1:25.26 (44.49)                                        
 69 Spignardo, Calla          10 YORK-PV              1:22.33    1:25.80        
                  41.04     1:25.80 (44.76)                                        
 70 Alguard, Kiana             9 RMSC-PV              1:34.21L   1:25.86        
                  42.45     1:25.86 (43.41)                                        
 -- Schloth, Katie            10 PM-PV                1:22.49         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  38.63          DQ (41.68)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 33.34   3/10/2017 Emma Redman, FISH -PV                        
PVS Res  Rec: % 33.34   3/10/2017 Emma Redman, FISH -PV                        
                35.99  AAAA
                37.99  AAA
                39.89  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Redman, Emma        10 FISH-PV                33.69      33.34&AAAA    20  
  2 Lantry, Emma        10 RMSC-PV                35.16      35.21 AAAA    17  
  3 Laughlin, Sadie     10 PM-PV                  37.28      36.35 AAA     16  
  4 Hannam, Charlotte   10 OCCS-PV                37.83      36.81 AAA     15  
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Mag  10 FISH-PV                37.23      36.95 AAA     14  
  6 Abouraya, Ruqayyah  10 RMSC-PV                37.54      38.54 AA      13  
  7 Fleck, Kristina      9 NCAP-PV                38.20      38.71 AA      12  
  8 House, Cameron      10 ASA-PV                 38.02      39.74 AA      11  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 33.34   3/10/2017 Emma Redman, FISH -PV                        
PVS Res  Rec: % 33.34   3/10/2017 Emma Redman, FISH -PV                        
                35.99  AAAA
                37.99  AAA
                39.89  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redman, Emma              10 FISH-PV                33.97      33.69 qAAAA  
  2 Lantry, Emma              10 RMSC-PV                35.22      35.16 qAAAA  
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Maggie     10 FISH-PV                36.60      37.23 qAAA   
  4 Laughlin, Sadie           10 PM-PV                  38.21      37.28 qAAA   
  5 Abouraya, Ruqayyah        10 RMSC-PV                37.24      37.54 qAAA   
  6 Hannam, Charlotte         10 OCCS-PV                39.72      37.83 qAAA   
  7 House, Cameron            10 ASA-PV                 40.78      38.02 qAA    
  8 Fleck, Kristina            9 NCAP-PV                39.31      38.20 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Young, Aida               10 CSC-PV                 37.43      38.29 AA     
 10 Grijalba, Isabella        10 RMSC-PV                40.72      38.66 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cuviello, Reese           10 FXFX-PV                41.22      38.86 AA     
 12 Chen, Ivy                 10 RMSC-PV                39.57      38.89 AA     
 13 Iorio, Sophia             10 RMSC-PV                38.18      38.93 AA     
 14 Nelson, Delaney           10 NCAP-PV                41.17      39.19 AA     
 15 Sherman, Nora              9 DCPR-PV                39.86      39.23 AA     
 16 Bartholomew, Isla         10 RMSC-PV                38.89      39.42 AA     
 17 Lu, Sophia                10 NCAP-PV                40.80      39.50 AA     
 18 Nowak, Jess               10 DCPR-PV                39.93      39.53 AA     
 19 Priddy, Marin             10 NCAP-PV                40.28      39.66 AA     
 20 Blanchard, Madisen        10 NCAP-PV                39.53      39.67 AA     
 21 Taylor, Ainsley           10 NCAP-PV                38.04      39.77 AA     
 22 Testani, Angela           10 NCAP-PV                40.68      39.89 AA     
 23 Sharma, Maya              10 FISH-PV                41.87      39.99        
 24 Jones, Ellie              10 MAKO-PV                41.36      40.07        
 25 Luetkenhaus, Caroline     10 OCCS-PV                41.37      40.20        
 26 Craft, Allegra            10 OCCS-PV                42.11      40.32        
 27 Daniel, Alisa             10 RMSC-PV                40.76      40.52        
 27 Lee, Arianna               9 OCCS-PV                41.36      40.52        
 29 Gilbert, Samantha         10 CSC-PV                 41.95      40.64        
 30 Sanchez, Erin             10 RMSC-PV                41.45      40.66        
 31 Bredehoeft, Celia         10 MACH-PV                41.65      40.67        
 31 Arias, Samantha            9 RMSC-PV                41.35      40.67        
 33 O'Hara, Megan             10 RMSC-PV                42.40      40.69        
 34 Balderrama, Isabella       9 RMSC-PV                41.43      40.72        
 35 Ellenberger, Jaime        10 MAKO-PV                41.10      40.74        
 36 Nguyen, Anjali            10 NCAP-PV                42.68      40.83        
 37 Fleck, Cate                9 NCAP-PV                41.53      40.85        
 38 Eng, Elisa                10 ASA-PV                 42.66      40.89        
 39 Pezzimenti, Alessandra    10 MACH-PV                42.43      40.98        
 40 Cervenak, Maddie          10 YORK-PV                41.79      41.09        
 41 Sims, Marisol             10 SNOW-PV                41.17      41.12        
 42 Tran, Maggie              10 SNOW-PV                40.64      41.29        
 43 Wang, Katie               10 FISH-PV                41.29      41.31        
 44 Watts, Emma                8 FISH-PV                42.54      41.37        
 45 Katz, Rachel              10 RMSC-PV                41.67      41.54        
 46 Wanchick, Isabella        10 YORK-PV                42.94      41.60        
 47 Murray, Paige             10 FISH-PV                42.18      41.80        
 48 Tuttle, Kate              10 NCAP-PV                42.30      41.88        
 49 Ice, Megan                10 MAKO-PV                42.44      41.92        
 50 Celi, Zoe                 10 LIFE-PV                41.63      42.05        
 50 Jones, Caleigh            10 NCAP-PV                42.29      42.05        
 52 Chai, Lauren              10 DRAG-PV                41.93      42.09        
 53 Palma, Eliana             10 DCPR-PV                43.08      42.10        
 54 Yoon, Hillary             10 FISH-PV                42.74      42.21        
 55 Wilhite, Charlotte        10 CSC-PV                 42.35      42.59        
 56 Callahan, Grace           10 CSC-PV                 41.50      42.63        
 57 Whelan, Abby               9 TANK-PV                42.02      42.79        
 58 Clocker, Dana             10 NCAP-PV                42.81      42.92        
 59 Hart, Emmy                 9 CSC-PV                 42.24      43.15        
 60 Oliver, Sarah             10 OCCS-PV                43.01      43.17        
 61 Sheer, Devin              10 TIBU-PV                42.43      43.58        
 62 Trang, Kimberley           9 RMSC-PV                42.95      44.04        
 63 Burke, Paige              10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    42.69      44.11        
 64 Williams, Sena             9 FAST-PV                42.46      44.37        
 65 Henske, Rachael            9 RMSC-PV                42.54      44.44        
 66 Small, Skylar             10 MAKO-PV                43.00      44.70        
 -- Goettsch, Amelia          10 JFD-PV                 42.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:10.34   1/31/2014 Meghan Lynch, GYWD-CT                      
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:12.35    4/1/1999 Ellis Beier, CUBU-PV                       
                1:18.79  AAAA
                1:23.09  AAA
                1:27.49  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Redman, Emma        10 FISH-PV              1:13.50    1:13.65 AAAA    20  
                  33.80     1:13.65 (39.85)                                        
  2 Lantry, Emma        10 RMSC-PV              1:18.59    1:19.79 AAA     17  
                  37.84     1:19.79 (41.95)                                        
  3 Fleck, Kristina      9 NCAP-PV              1:21.89    1:20.84 AAA     16  
                  37.96     1:20.84 (42.88)                                        
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Mag  10 FISH-PV              1:20.23    1:21.65 AAA     15  
                  38.06     1:21.65 (43.59)                                        
  5 Chen, Ivy           10 RMSC-PV              1:25.69    1:23.50 AA      14  
                  38.87     1:23.50 (44.63)                                        
  6 Iorio, Sophia       10 RMSC-PV              1:23.50    1:24.35 AA      13  
                  40.12     1:24.35 (44.23)                                        
  7 Sherman, Nora        9 DCPR-PV              1:26.06    1:25.66 AA      12  
                  40.51     1:25.66 (45.15)                                        
  8 Young, Aida         10 CSC-PV               1:26.19    1:27.65         11  
                  39.32     1:27.65 (48.33)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:10.34   1/31/2014 Meghan Lynch, GYWD-CT                      
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:12.35    4/1/1999 Ellis Beier, CUBU-PV                       
                1:18.79  AAAA
                1:23.09  AAA
                1:27.49  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redman, Emma              10 FISH-PV              1:14.70    1:13.50 qAAAA  
                  33.56     1:13.50 (39.94)                                        
  2 Lantry, Emma              10 RMSC-PV              1:21.27    1:18.59 qAAAA  
                  37.14     1:18.59 (41.45)                                        
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Maggie     10 FISH-PV              1:18.54    1:20.23 qAAA   
                  37.49     1:20.23 (42.74)                                        
  4 Fleck, Kristina            9 NCAP-PV              1:24.79    1:21.89 qAAA   
                  38.48     1:21.89 (43.41)                                        
  5 Iorio, Sophia             10 RMSC-PV              1:21.78    1:23.50 qAA    
                  39.41     1:23.50 (44.09)                                        
  6 Chen, Ivy                 10 RMSC-PV              1:25.10    1:25.69 qAA    
                  40.00     1:25.69 (45.69)                                        
  7 Laughlin, Sadie           10 PM-PV                1:24.36    1:25.82 qAA    
                  40.18     1:25.82 (45.64)                                        
  8 Sherman, Nora              9 DCPR-PV              1:26.08    1:26.06 qAA    
                  41.03     1:26.06 (45.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Young, Aida               10 CSC-PV               1:31.87    1:26.19 AA     
                  39.01     1:26.19 (47.18)                                        
 10 Perezous, Micaela         10 SNOW-PV              1:26.24    1:26.20 AA     
                  41.88     1:26.20 (44.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lu, Sophia                10 NCAP-PV              1:29.86    1:26.51 AA     
                  40.92     1:26.51 (45.59)                                        
 12 Cuviello, Reese           10 FXFX-PV              1:29.46    1:26.71 AA     
                  41.20     1:26.71 (45.51)                                        
 13 House, Cameron            10 ASA-PV               1:28.30    1:26.73 AA     
                  42.38     1:26.73 (44.35)                                        
 14 Balderrama, Isabella       9 RMSC-PV              1:29.35    1:26.91 AA     
                  41.45     1:26.91 (45.46)                                        
 15 Tsarni, Nebi              10 RMSC-PV              1:26.75    1:26.94 AA     
                  41.46     1:26.94 (45.48)                                        
 16 Nelson, Delaney           10 NCAP-PV              1:31.36    1:27.21 AA     
                  41.53     1:27.21 (45.68)                                        
 16 Blanchard, Madisen        10 NCAP-PV              1:30.30    1:27.21 AA     
                  41.05     1:27.21 (46.16)                                        
 18 Hannam, Charlotte         10 OCCS-PV              1:25.45    1:27.41 AA     
                  41.62     1:27.41 (45.79)                                        
 19 O'Donnell, Erin           10 RMSC-PV              1:28.01    1:27.46 AA     
                  40.81     1:27.46 (46.65)                                        
 20 Craft, Allegra            10 OCCS-PV              1:32.26    1:27.53        
                  42.08     1:27.53 (45.45)                                        
 21 Katz, Rachel              10 RMSC-PV              1:25.21    1:27.67        
                  41.52     1:27.67 (46.15)                                        
 22 Bartholomew, Isla         10 RMSC-PV              1:26.25    1:27.72        
                  39.94     1:27.72 (47.78)                                        
 23 O'Hara, Megan             10 RMSC-PV              1:31.14    1:28.15        
                  42.03     1:28.15 (46.12)                                        
 24 Testani, Angela           10 NCAP-PV              1:32.08    1:28.17        
                  41.37     1:28.17 (46.80)                                        
 25 Abouraya, Ruqayyah        10 RMSC-PV              1:29.21    1:28.18        
                  39.83     1:28.18 (48.35)                                        
 26 Flinn, Jourdyn            10 NCAP-PV              1:33.01    1:28.55        
                  41.47     1:28.55 (47.08)                                        
 27 Cervenak, Maddie          10 YORK-PV              1:30.43    1:28.56        
                  43.10     1:28.56 (45.46)                                        
 28 Scofield, Campbell        10 NCAP-PV              1:29.85    1:28.82        
                  42.55     1:28.82 (46.27)                                        
 29 Priddy, Marin             10 NCAP-PV              1:30.07    1:28.89        
                  42.07     1:28.89 (46.82)                                        
 30 Arias, Samantha            9 RMSC-PV              1:31.63    1:28.93        
                  40.86     1:28.93 (48.07)                                        
 31 Sharma, Maya              10 FISH-PV              1:29.11    1:29.12        
                  41.27     1:29.12 (47.85)                                        
 32 Fleck, Cate                9 NCAP-PV              1:30.98    1:29.13        
                  43.25     1:29.13 (45.88)                                        
 33 Luetkenhaus, Caroline     10 OCCS-PV              1:28.26    1:29.16        
                  44.03     1:29.16 (45.13)                                        
 34 Ellenberger, Jaime        10 MAKO-PV              1:33.05    1:29.37        
                  42.87     1:29.37 (46.50)                                        
 35 Moore, Mimi               10 RMSC-PV              1:33.26    1:29.48        
                  42.51     1:29.48 (46.97)                                        
 36 Jones, Ellie              10 MAKO-PV              1:27.62    1:29.53        
                  42.68     1:29.53 (46.85)                                        
 37 Cooke, Sienna             10 NCAP-PV              1:33.24    1:29.70        
                  42.72     1:29.70 (46.98)                                        
 38 Murray, Paige             10 FISH-PV              1:31.71    1:29.71        
                  42.30     1:29.71 (47.41)                                        
 39 Chai, Lauren              10 DRAG-PV              1:32.75    1:29.79        
                  42.54     1:29.79 (47.25)                                        
 40 Wanchick, Isabella        10 YORK-PV              1:32.58    1:29.80        
                  41.87     1:29.80 (47.93)                                        
 41 Jackson, Nani             10 ASA-PV               1:29.29    1:29.83        
                  43.01     1:29.83 (46.82)                                        
 42 Taylor, Ainsley           10 NCAP-PV              1:23.66    1:30.00        
                  41.76     1:30.00 (48.24)                                        
 43 Caiazza-Blum, Alice        9 RMSC-PV              1:31.06    1:30.04        
                  42.40     1:30.04 (47.64)                                        
 44 Tran, Maggie              10 SNOW-PV              1:27.00    1:30.14        
                  42.71     1:30.14 (47.43)                                        
 45 Watts, Emma                8 FISH-PV              1:31.91    1:30.32        
                  43.17     1:30.32 (47.15)                                        
 46 Burlina, Emma             10 RMSC-PV              1:30.40    1:30.33        
                  42.57     1:30.33 (47.76)                                        
 47 Nguyen, Anjali            10 NCAP-PV              1:32.96    1:30.47        
                  42.36     1:30.47 (48.11)                                        
 48 Lee, Arianna               9 OCCS-PV              1:31.53    1:30.87        
                  44.44     1:30.87 (46.43)                                        
 49 Sims, Marisol             10 SNOW-PV              1:31.08    1:31.02        
                  44.06     1:31.02 (46.96)                                        
 50 Celi, Zoe                 10 LIFE-PV              1:30.45    1:31.19        
                  43.06     1:31.19 (48.13)                                        
 51 Callahan, Grace           10 CSC-PV               1:32.78    1:31.31        
                  42.29     1:31.31 (49.02)                                        
 52 Gilbert, Samantha         10 CSC-PV               1:31.08    1:31.76        
                  42.72     1:31.76 (49.04)                                        
 53 Eng, Elisa                10 ASA-PV               1:32.02    1:31.78        
                  43.38     1:31.78 (48.40)                                        
 54 Ice, Megan                10 MAKO-PV              1:32.41    1:32.14        
                  44.37     1:32.14 (47.77)                                        
 55 Whelan, Abby               9 TANK-PV              1:32.13    1:32.51        
                  43.24     1:32.51 (49.27)                                        
 56 Tuttle, Kate              10 NCAP-PV              1:28.41    1:32.61        
                  44.12     1:32.61 (48.49)                                        
 57 Chou, Erica               10 PM-PV                1:33.27    1:32.62        
                  43.61     1:32.62 (49.01)                                        
 58 Wang, Daisy                9 RMSC-PV              1:32.11    1:33.17        
                  44.12     1:33.17 (49.05)                                        
 59 McDermott, Kate           10 NCAP-PV              1:30.32    1:33.42        
                  44.81     1:33.42 (48.61)                                        
 60 Alisbah, Lindsay          10 NCAP-PV              1:32.03    1:33.52        
                  43.65     1:33.52 (49.87)                                        
 61 Crawford, Katherine       10 FISH-PV              1:31.02    1:33.54        
                  44.42     1:33.54 (49.12)                                        
 62 Bredehoeft, Celia         10 MACH-PV              1:29.18    1:33.73        
                  43.68     1:33.73 (50.05)                                        
 63 Stoudt, Katie             10 TIBU-PV              1:33.10    1:34.19        
                  44.30     1:34.19 (49.89)                                        
 64 Oliver, Sarah             10 OCCS-PV              1:31.57    1:34.60        
                  44.46     1:34.60 (50.14)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 27.88  10/13/2006 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                            
PVS Res  Rec: % 27.88  10/13/2006 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                            
                30.59  AAAA
                32.49  AAA
                34.39  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Redman, Emma        10 FISH-PV                29.56      29.20 AAAA    20  
  2 Qin, Amy            10 RMSC-PV                29.84      29.22 AAAA    17  
  3 Yo, Abby            10 TIBU-PV                30.13      29.97 AAAA    16  
  4 Carter, Madisyn     10 NCAP-PV                30.79      30.78 AAA     15  
  5 Flinn, Jourdyn      10 NCAP-PV                31.58      31.74 AAA     14  
  6 Prunty, Charlotte   10 MAKO-PV                31.57      31.75 AAA     13  
  7 Perezous, Micaela   10 SNOW-PV                31.98      31.91 AAA     12  
  8 Hannam, Charlotte   10 OCCS-PV                31.85      31.98 AAA     11  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 27.88  10/13/2006 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                            
PVS Res  Rec: % 27.88  10/13/2006 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                            
                30.59  AAAA
                32.49  AAA
                34.39  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redman, Emma              10 FISH-PV                29.45      29.56 qAAAA  
  2 Qin, Amy                  10 RMSC-PV                29.36      29.84 qAAAA  
  3 Yo, Abby                  10 TIBU-PV                30.90      30.13 qAAAA  
  4 Carter, Madisyn           10 NCAP-PV                30.83      30.79 qAAA   
  5 Prunty, Charlotte         10 MAKO-PV                31.41      31.57 qAAA   
  6 Flinn, Jourdyn            10 NCAP-PV                34.38      31.58 qAAA   
  7 Hannam, Charlotte         10 OCCS-PV                32.98      31.85 qAAA   
  8 Perezous, Micaela         10 SNOW-PV                32.63      31.98 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Maggie     10 FISH-PV                30.92      32.10 AAA    
 10 Wells, Maecy               9 OCCS-PV                32.63      32.41 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Scofield, Campbell        10 NCAP-PV                33.63      32.48 AAA    
 12 Dunn, Zoe                 10 NCAP-PV                32.49      32.89 AA     
 13 Daniel, Alisa             10 RMSC-PV                32.64      33.15 AA     
 14 Bowen-Longino, Taylor     10 UMAC-PV                33.38      33.17 AA     
 15 Conley, Rachel            10 AAC-PV                 36.35      33.35 AA     
 16 Estes, Kaitlyn            10 SNOW-PV                35.86      33.52 AA     
 17 Hammond, Hailey            9 NCAP-PV                34.27      33.66 AA     
 18 Caponiti, Adrianna        10 RMSC-PV                32.30      33.79 AA     
 19 Lantry, Emma              10 RMSC-PV                36.45      33.85 AA     
 20 Iorio, Sophia             10 RMSC-PV                34.20      33.92 AA     
 21 Hughes, Danielle           9 AAC-PV                 32.59      33.93 AA     
 22 O'Donnell, Erin           10 RMSC-PV                36.15      33.95 AA     
 23 Burlina, Emma             10 RMSC-PV                34.79      34.07 AA     
 24 Hartel, Olivia            10 AAC-PV                 34.46      34.11 AA     
 25 Rhodes, Taylor             9 OCCS-PV                35.45      34.15 AA     
 26 Caiazza-Blum, Alice        9 RMSC-PV                35.13      34.21 AA     
 27 Miller, Riley             10 MAKO-PV                33.44      34.26 AA     
 27 Fredericks, Sophie         9 MACH-PV                35.22      34.26 AA     
 29 Young, Aida               10 CSC-PV                 34.69      34.28 AA     
 30 Jackson, Nani             10 ASA-PV                 36.06      34.33 AA     
 31 Hastings, Clara            9 NCAP-PV                34.47      34.44        
 32 Petrazzuolo-Leiva, Chiar  10 NCAP-PV                36.41      34.53        
 33 Katz, Rachel              10 RMSC-PV                34.19      34.54        
 34 Nowak, Jess               10 DCPR-PV                34.67      34.73        
 35 Dworak, Andrea            10 RMSC-PV                34.42      34.75        
 36 Webb, Alyssa              10 YORK-PV                33.81      34.92        
 37 Klotz, Anna               10 BWST-PV                35.73      34.94        
 38 Young, Klara              10 ASA-PV                 36.84      35.12        
 39 Pickeral, Vivian          10 NCAP-PV                35.58      35.18        
 40 Wang, Katie               10 FISH-PV                35.25      35.31        
 40 Clocker, Dana             10 NCAP-PV                36.83      35.31        
 42 Simmons, Madeleine         9 ASA-PV                 36.38      35.39        
 43 Beckwith, Molly           10 YORK-PV                36.71      35.43        
 44 Gilbert, Samantha         10 CSC-PV                 35.41      35.69        
 45 Gutierrez, Keira          10 NCAP-PV                34.04      35.70        
 45 Walters, Grace            10 FISH-PV                33.99      35.70        
 47 Swanson, Esther            9 MACH-PV                35.49      35.72        
 48 Kaiser, Gabriela           9 RMSC-PV                36.25      35.74        
 49 Jones, Ellie              10 MAKO-PV                34.92      35.76        
 50 Abouraya, Ruqayyah        10 RMSC-PV                37.05      35.80        
 51 Radcliffe, Lauren         10 MAKO-PV                36.03      35.81        
 52 Bell, Charlotte           10 NCAP-PV                36.29      35.83        
 53 Rios, Juliana             10 MSSC-PV                36.86      35.85        
 54 Gilman, Heidi              9 HACC-PV                36.22      35.89        
 55 Kwon, Alyssa              10 RMSC-PV                36.61      35.96        
 56 Cosgrove, Eileen           9 RMSC-PV                36.60      35.98        
 57 Speilman, Mackenzie       10 SNOW-PV                36.84      35.99        
 57 Loper, Kate                9 AAC-PV                 37.06      35.99        
 59 Chin, Lauren               9 RMSC-PV                37.04      36.04        
 60 Watson, Marina            10 MACH-PV                36.78      36.06        
 61 Charters, Shannon          9 MACH-PV                36.35      36.09        
 62 Parker, Julia             10 MAKO-PV                35.29      36.16        
 63 Zalalutdinov, Darya        9 RMSC-PV                36.31      36.20        
 63 Nelson, Delaney           10 NCAP-PV                35.08      36.20        
 65 Read, Colleen             10 MACH-PV                36.80      36.23        
 66 Levine, Lauren             9 ASA-PV                 36.79      36.27        
 67 Davis, Gianna             10 OCCS-PV                35.92      36.35        
 68 Jewett, Evie              10 FBST-PV                36.01      36.42        
 69 Chanin, Isabella           9 RMSC-PV                36.44      36.52        
 70 Ossi, Luciana             10 RMSC-PV                35.58      36.54        
 71 James, Helen               9 RMSC-PV                36.45      36.66        
 72 Majeed-Hall, Aliyah        9 CSC-PV                 35.62      36.79        
 73 Wang, Daisy                9 RMSC-PV                36.05      36.95        
 74 Webb, Maria                9 RMSC-PV                36.97      37.16        
 75 Pfiester, Avrie           10 TANK-PV                34.87      37.42        
 76 Tuttle, Kate              10 NCAP-PV                36.50      37.52        
 77 Lahr, Alyson              10 PM-PV                  36.66      37.54        
 78 Yang, Julie                8 NCAP-PV                42.41L     37.69        
 79 Marks, Stephanie           9 TIBU-PV                35.28      37.78        
 80 Noh, Rachel               10 FISH-PV                36.64      37.97        
 81 Smith, Lauren             10 RMSC-PV                36.49      38.25        
 82 Patten, Faith              9 NCAP-PV                36.34      38.41        
 83 Sims, Caitlin             10 PM-PV                  36.55      38.67        
 84 Beckett, Ava              10 FBST-PV                36.77      38.69        
 85 Jones, Caleigh            10 NCAP-PV                36.27      39.75        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:01.64  10/13/2006 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                          
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:01.64  10/13/2006 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                          
                1:09.19  AAAA
                1:14.19  AAA
                1:19.19  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Qin, Amy            10 RMSC-PV              1:07.93    1:04.89 AAAA    20  
                  30.42     1:04.89 (34.47)                                        
  2 Yo, Abby            10 TIBU-PV              1:09.94    1:09.97 AAA     17  
                  32.47     1:09.97 (37.50)                                        
  3 Carter, Madisyn     10 NCAP-PV              1:09.87    1:10.21 AAA     16  
                  31.63     1:10.21 (38.58)                                        
  4 Kuang, Gloria        9 DRAG-PV              1:10.87    1:11.41 AAA     15  
                  33.33     1:11.41 (38.08)                                        
  5 Caponiti, Adrianna  10 RMSC-PV              1:12.31    1:12.82 AAA     14  
                  33.47     1:12.82 (39.35)                                        
  6 Scofield, Campbell  10 NCAP-PV              1:15.16    1:13.48 AAA     13  
                  34.60     1:13.48 (38.88)                                        
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Mag  10 FISH-PV              1:12.54    1:13.51 AAA     12  
                  33.68     1:13.51 (39.83)                                        
 -- Daniel, Alisa       10 RMSC-PV              1:14.91         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.57          DQ (42.75)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:01.64  10/13/2006 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                          
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:01.64  10/13/2006 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                          
                1:09.19  AAAA
                1:14.19  AAA
                1:19.19  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Qin, Amy                  10 RMSC-PV              1:04.83    1:07.93 qAAAA  
                  31.30     1:07.93 (36.63)                                        
  2 Carter, Madisyn           10 NCAP-PV              1:10.64    1:09.87 qAAA   
                  31.61     1:09.87 (38.26)                                        
  3 Yo, Abby                  10 TIBU-PV              1:09.73    1:09.94 qAAA   
                  32.44     1:09.94 (37.50)                                        
  4 Kuang, Gloria              9 DRAG-PV              1:11.00    1:10.87 qAAA   
                  34.35     1:10.87 (36.52)                                        
  5 Caponiti, Adrianna        10 RMSC-PV              1:13.83    1:12.31 qAAA   
                  33.46     1:12.31 (38.85)                                        
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Maggie     10 FISH-PV              1:16.03    1:12.54 qAAA   
                  32.94     1:12.54 (39.60)                                        
  7 Daniel, Alisa             10 RMSC-PV              1:16.11    1:14.91 qAA    
                  34.22     1:14.91 (40.69)                                        
  8 Scofield, Campbell        10 NCAP-PV              1:15.96    1:15.16 qAA    
                  34.83     1:15.16 (40.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wells, Maecy               9 OCCS-PV              1:19.45    1:15.25 AA     
                  34.93     1:15.25 (40.32)                                        
 10 Flinn, Jourdyn            10 NCAP-PV              1:17.94    1:15.36 AA     
                  33.85     1:15.36 (41.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Perezous, Micaela         10 SNOW-PV              1:14.57    1:15.41 AA     
                  33.82     1:15.41 (41.59)                                        
 12 Waugh, Olivia             10 MACH-PV              1:17.75    1:15.60 AA     
                  36.31     1:15.60 (39.29)                                        
 13 Prunty, Charlotte         10 MAKO-PV              1:16.53    1:16.21 AA     
                  35.31     1:16.21 (40.90)                                        
 14 Iorio, Sophia             10 RMSC-PV              1:15.48    1:16.43 AA     
                  35.26     1:16.43 (41.17)                                        
 15 Hartel, Olivia            10 AAC-PV               1:16.84    1:17.02 AA     
                  36.44     1:17.02 (40.58)                                        
 16 Burlina, Emma             10 RMSC-PV              1:20.29    1:17.61 AA     
                  35.65     1:17.61 (41.96)                                        
 17 Gutierrez, Keira          10 NCAP-PV              1:18.51    1:17.73 AA     
                  35.56     1:17.73 (42.17)                                        
 18 Luetkenhaus, Caroline     10 OCCS-PV              1:21.34    1:17.76 AA     
                  37.87     1:17.76 (39.89)                                        
 19 Spar, Frances             10 PM-PV                1:24.87    1:17.91 AA     
                  35.83     1:17.91 (42.08)                                        
 20 Tsarni, Nebi              10 RMSC-PV              1:19.49    1:18.07 AA     
                  36.23     1:18.07 (41.84)                                        
 21 Hastings, Clara            9 NCAP-PV              1:20.70    1:18.12 AA     
                  36.32     1:18.12 (41.80)                                        
 22 Wang, Katie               10 FISH-PV              1:23.21    1:18.94 AA     
                  36.28     1:18.94 (42.66)                                        
 23 Hughes, Danielle           9 AAC-PV               1:14.79    1:19.24        
                  34.36     1:19.24 (44.88)                                        
 24 Sherman, Nora              9 DCPR-PV              1:24.17    1:19.30        
                  36.24     1:19.30 (43.06)                                        
 25 O'Donnell, Erin           10 RMSC-PV              1:23.79    1:19.65        
                  35.69     1:19.65 (43.96)                                        
 26 Marchand, Anna            10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:26.02    1:20.20        
                  37.36     1:20.20 (42.84)                                        
 27 Young, Aida               10 CSC-PV               1:23.09    1:21.11        
                  35.74     1:21.11 (45.37)                                        
 28 Wang, Daisy                9 RMSC-PV              1:20.97    1:21.39        
                  37.02     1:21.39 (44.37)                                        
 29 Fleck, Kristina            9 NCAP-PV              1:21.89    1:21.44        
                  36.07     1:21.44 (45.37)                                        
 30 Smith, Lauren             10 RMSC-PV              1:25.71    1:21.45        
                  38.09     1:21.45 (43.36)                                        
 31 Nowak, Jess               10 DCPR-PV              1:23.75    1:21.72        
                  36.50     1:21.72 (45.22)                                        
 32 Caiazza-Blum, Alice        9 RMSC-PV              1:25.17    1:21.75        
                  36.39     1:21.75 (45.36)                                        
 33 Webb, Maria                9 RMSC-PV              1:27.75    1:21.98        
                  38.37     1:21.98 (43.61)                                        
 34 Loper, Kate                9 AAC-PV               1:23.57    1:22.03        
                  37.26     1:22.03 (44.77)                                        
 35 Swanson, Esther            9 MACH-PV              1:23.19    1:22.19        
                  36.90     1:22.19 (45.29)                                        
 36 Pfiester, Avrie           10 TANK-PV              1:23.12    1:22.82        
                  35.56     1:22.82 (47.26)                                        
 37 Kwon, Alyssa              10 RMSC-PV              1:21.85    1:22.90        
                  36.26     1:22.90 (46.64)                                        
 37 Sims, Marisol             10 SNOW-PV              1:26.06    1:22.90        
                  40.38     1:22.90 (42.52)                                        
 39 Watson, Marina            10 MACH-PV              1:25.34    1:23.00        
                  36.86     1:23.00 (46.14)                                        
 40 Sharma, Maya              10 FISH-PV              1:25.44    1:23.02        
                  36.92     1:23.02 (46.10)                                        
 41 Gilman, Heidi              9 HACC-PV              1:25.90    1:23.07        
                  37.84     1:23.07 (45.23)                                        
 42 Bowen-Longino, Taylor     10 UMAC-PV              1:26.31    1:23.24        
                  36.56     1:23.24 (46.68)                                        
 43 Young, Klara              10 ASA-PV               1:28.02    1:23.33        
                  37.64     1:23.33 (45.69)                                        
 44 Diccox, Sophie            10 HACC-PV              1:22.75    1:23.45        
                  37.99     1:23.45 (45.46)                                        
 45 Simmons, Madeleine         9 ASA-PV               1:24.51    1:23.49        
                  37.11     1:23.49 (46.38)                                        
 46 Kaiser, Gabriela           9 RMSC-PV              1:28.35    1:23.73        
                  39.24     1:23.73 (44.49)                                        
 47 Chen, Ivy                 10 RMSC-PV              1:24.77    1:23.78        
                  38.30     1:23.78 (45.48)                                        
 48 James, Helen               9 RMSC-PV              1:26.55    1:23.87        
                  39.16     1:23.87 (44.71)                                        
 49 Klotz, Anna               10 BWST-PV              1:28.00    1:23.98        
                  38.55     1:23.98 (45.43)                                        
 50 Holland, Addison           9 NCAP-PV              1:27.55    1:24.53        
                  37.21     1:24.53 (47.32)                                        
 51 Ossi, Luciana             10 RMSC-PV              1:20.05    1:24.71        
                  37.98     1:24.71 (46.73)                                        
 52 Lantry, Emma              10 RMSC-PV              1:24.97    1:24.72        
                  38.47     1:24.72 (46.25)                                        
 53 Cosgrove, Eileen           9 RMSC-PV              1:25.76    1:24.90        
                  39.63     1:24.90 (45.27)                                        
 54 Alisbah, Lindsay          10 NCAP-PV              1:28.75    1:25.44        
                  39.63     1:25.44 (45.81)                                        
 55 Bodner, Leila             10 CSC-PV               1:29.48    1:25.48        
                  39.24     1:25.48 (46.24)                                        
 55 Carr, Samantha            10 BWST-PV              1:27.49    1:25.48        
                  39.59     1:25.48 (45.89)                                        
 57 Fredericks, Sophie         9 MACH-PV              1:28.13    1:25.52        
                  39.98     1:25.52 (45.54)                                        
 58 Webb, Alyssa              10 YORK-PV              1:27.03    1:25.60        
                  37.16     1:25.60 (48.44)                                        
 59 Charters, Shannon          9 MACH-PV              1:28.49    1:25.77        
                  38.33     1:25.77 (47.44)                                        
 60 Ice, Megan                10 MAKO-PV              1:27.29    1:26.12        
                  40.75     1:26.12 (45.37)                                        
 61 Clocker, Dana             10 NCAP-PV              1:23.82    1:26.19        
                  39.89     1:26.19 (46.30)                                        
 62 Zalalutdinov, Darya        9 RMSC-PV              1:19.45    1:26.26        
                  37.91     1:26.26 (48.35)                                        
 63 Hammond, Hailey            9 NCAP-PV              1:28.10    1:26.67        
                  40.73     1:26.67 (45.94)                                        
 64 Cypher, Ella               9 NCAP-PV              1:29.75    1:27.16        
                  39.91     1:27.16 (47.25)                                        
 65 Bell, Charlotte           10 NCAP-PV              1:28.40    1:27.22        
                  40.09     1:27.22 (47.13)                                        
 66 Chanin, Isabella           9 RMSC-PV              1:29.29    1:28.33        
                  39.14     1:28.33 (49.19)                                        
 67 Crum, Samantha            10 LIFE-PV              1:29.66    1:28.37        
                  39.16     1:28.37 (49.21)                                        
 68 Mostofi, Addison          10 ASA-PV               1:25.70    1:28.59        
                  40.17     1:28.59 (48.42)                                        
 69 Walters, Grace            10 FISH-PV              1:22.25    1:28.82        
                  40.80     1:28.82 (48.02)                                        
 70 Rascher, Elizabeth        10 RMSC-PV              1:30.17    1:29.51        
                  40.34     1:29.51 (49.17)                                        
 71 Dever, Emily              10 OCCS-PV              1:28.41    1:30.32        
                  42.50     1:30.32 (47.82)                                        
 72 Ulrich, Julia             10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:29.92    1:30.72        
                  40.02     1:30.72 (50.70)                                        
 73 Lee, Arianna               9 OCCS-PV              1:29.35    1:31.03        
                  41.40     1:31.03 (49.63)                                        
 74 Chin, Lauren               9 RMSC-PV              1:42.07L   1:31.41        
                  42.26     1:31.41 (49.15)                                        
 75 Krupinski, Grace           9 RMSC-PV              1:27.72    1:32.25        
                  43.02     1:32.25 (49.23)                                        
 76 Stahl, Rosaleagh           9 OCCS-PV              1:26.83    1:32.41        
                  42.92     1:32.41 (49.49)                                        
 77 O'Hara, Megan             10 RMSC-PV              1:30.24    1:33.89        
                  43.96     1:33.89 (49.93)                                        
 -- Read, Colleen             10 MACH-PV              1:23.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  38.60          DQ (46.21)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:02.89  12/12/2013 Gretchen Walsh, CPAC-CT                    
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:05.16  12/14/2014 Giulia Baroldi, JFD-PV                     
                1:09.79  AAAA
                1:13.49  AAA
                1:17.09  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Redman, Emma        10 FISH-PV              1:05.32    1:05.21 AAAA    20  
                  30.06     1:05.21 (35.15)                                        
  2 Qin, Amy            10 RMSC-PV              1:07.66    1:06.04 AAAA    17  
                  30.26     1:06.04 (35.78)                                        
  3 Scogna, Charlie     10 FISH-PV              1:11.28    1:11.24 AAA     16  
                  33.62     1:11.24 (37.62)                                        
  4 Carr, Hannah        10 RMSC-PV              1:11.57    1:11.26 AAA     15  
                  32.88     1:11.26 (38.38)                                        
  5 Dunn, Zoe           10 NCAP-PV              1:13.49    1:12.69 AAA     14  
                  34.02     1:12.69 (38.67)                                        
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Mag  10 FISH-PV              1:12.48    1:12.87 AAA     13  
                  33.45     1:12.87 (39.42)                                        
  7 Perezous, Micaela   10 SNOW-PV              1:14.03    1:13.63 AA      12  
                  34.40     1:13.63 (39.23)                                        
  8 Hannam, Charlotte   10 OCCS-PV              1:12.96    1:14.72 AA      11  
                  35.91     1:14.72 (38.81)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:02.89  12/12/2013 Gretchen Walsh, CPAC-CT                    
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:05.16  12/14/2014 Giulia Baroldi, JFD-PV                     
                1:09.79  AAAA
                1:13.49  AAA
                1:17.09  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redman, Emma              10 FISH-PV              1:06.22    1:05.32 qAAAA  
                  30.66     1:05.32 (34.66)                                        
  2 Qin, Amy                  10 RMSC-PV              1:06.29    1:07.66 qAAAA  
                  31.00     1:07.66 (36.66)                                        
  3 Scogna, Charlie           10 FISH-PV              1:11.14    1:11.28 qAAA   
                  33.89     1:11.28 (37.39)                                        
  4 Carr, Hannah              10 RMSC-PV              1:12.43    1:11.57 qAAA   
                  33.75     1:11.57 (37.82)                                        
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Maggie     10 FISH-PV              1:13.54    1:12.48 qAAA   
                  34.12     1:12.48 (38.36)                                        
  6 Hannam, Charlotte         10 OCCS-PV              1:16.74    1:12.96 qAAA   
                  35.05     1:12.96 (37.91)                                        
  7 Dunn, Zoe                 10 NCAP-PV              1:13.25    1:13.49 qAAA   
                  33.65     1:13.49 (39.84)                                        
  8 Perezous, Micaela         10 SNOW-PV              1:14.20    1:14.03 qAA    
                  34.81     1:14.03 (39.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lantry, Emma              10 RMSC-PV              1:18.19    1:14.25 AA     
                  34.93     1:14.25 (39.32)                                        
 10 Sherman, Nora              9 DCPR-PV              1:15.74    1:14.27 AA     
                  34.59     1:14.27 (39.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Crane, Zoe                10 RMSC-PV              1:18.37    1:14.30 AA     
                  34.59     1:14.30 (39.71)                                        
 12 Carter, Madisyn           10 NCAP-PV              1:16.34    1:14.78 AA     
                  32.91     1:14.78 (41.87)                                        
 13 Taylor, Ainsley           10 NCAP-PV              1:14.56    1:15.28 AA     
                  34.24     1:15.28 (41.04)                                        
 14 Nelson, Delaney           10 NCAP-PV              1:20.22    1:15.64 AA     
                  34.62     1:15.64 (41.02)                                        
 15 Wells, Maecy               9 OCCS-PV              1:20.60    1:15.67 AA     
                  36.62     1:15.67 (39.05)                                        
 16 Caponiti, Adrianna        10 RMSC-PV              1:14.24    1:16.36 AA     
                  34.68     1:16.36 (41.68)                                        
 17 Hughes, Danielle           9 AAC-PV               1:18.85    1:16.41 AA     
                  35.76     1:16.41 (40.65)                                        
 18 Waugh, Olivia             10 MACH-PV              1:20.45    1:16.65 AA     
                  35.01     1:16.65 (41.64)                                        
 19 Daniel, Alisa             10 RMSC-PV              1:16.85    1:16.83 AA     
                  36.56     1:16.83 (40.27)                                        
 20 Nowak, Jess               10 DCPR-PV              1:18.47    1:16.90 AA     
                  36.58     1:16.90 (40.32)                                        
 21 Luetkenhaus, Caroline     10 OCCS-PV              1:18.67    1:16.97 AA     
                  36.65     1:16.97 (40.32)                                        
 22 Estes, Kaitlyn            10 SNOW-PV              1:19.57    1:17.36        
                  34.94     1:17.36 (42.42)                                        
 23 Tran, Maggie              10 SNOW-PV              1:16.74    1:17.40        
                  36.68     1:17.40 (40.72)                                        
 24 Prunty, Charlotte         10 MAKO-PV              1:19.30    1:17.54        
                  35.85     1:17.54 (41.69)                                        
 25 Scofield, Campbell        10 NCAP-PV              1:18.82    1:17.59        
                  37.47     1:17.59 (40.12)                                        
 26 Burlina, Emma             10 RMSC-PV              1:20.27    1:17.63        
                  35.62     1:17.63 (42.01)                                        
 27 Zembiec, Fallyn           10 RMSC-PV              1:21.16    1:17.80        
                  34.31     1:17.80 (43.49)                                        
 28 Lu, Sophia                10 NCAP-PV              1:18.50    1:18.02        
                  35.24     1:18.02 (42.78)                                        
 29 Jones, Ellie              10 MAKO-PV              1:20.23    1:18.07        
                  35.61     1:18.07 (42.46)                                        
 30 Wang, Katie               10 FISH-PV              1:21.47    1:18.21        
                  35.62     1:18.21 (42.59)                                        
 31 Katz, Rachel              10 RMSC-PV              1:18.75    1:18.30        
                  36.76     1:18.30 (41.54)                                        
 32 Chen, Ivy                 10 RMSC-PV              1:20.23    1:18.31        
                  37.25     1:18.31 (41.06)                                        
 33 Blanchard, Madisen        10 NCAP-PV              1:20.87    1:18.34        
                  36.20     1:18.34 (42.14)                                        
 34 Sharma, Maya              10 FISH-PV              1:20.33    1:18.66        
                  37.97     1:18.66 (40.69)                                        
 35 Abouraya, Ruqayyah        10 RMSC-PV              1:21.32    1:18.68        
                  37.01     1:18.68 (41.67)                                        
 36 Gilman, Heidi              9 HACC-PV              1:21.66    1:18.73        
                  36.74     1:18.73 (41.99)                                        
 37 Sawwa, Lexi               10 NCAP-PV              1:20.42    1:18.75        
                  36.84     1:18.75 (41.91)                                        
 38 Gutierrez, Keira          10 NCAP-PV              1:19.16    1:18.83        
                  35.95     1:18.83 (42.88)                                        
 39 Webb, Alyssa              10 YORK-PV              1:20.49    1:18.88        
                  33.75     1:18.88 (45.13)                                        
 40 Miller, Riley             10 MAKO-PV              1:17.58    1:18.98        
                  34.62     1:18.98 (44.36)                                        
 41 Celi, Zoe                 10 LIFE-PV              1:20.32    1:19.03        
                  36.75     1:19.03 (42.28)                                        
 42 Watts, Emma                8 FISH-PV              1:21.81    1:19.06        
                  37.77     1:19.06 (41.29)                                        
 43 Caiazza-Blum, Alice        9 RMSC-PV              1:20.59    1:19.37        
                  38.10     1:19.37 (41.27)                                        
 44 House, Cameron            10 ASA-PV               1:18.72    1:19.63        
                  38.47     1:19.63 (41.16)                                        
 45 Fleck, Cate                9 NCAP-PV              1:21.83    1:19.70        
                  37.91     1:19.70 (41.79)                                        
 46 Hartel, Olivia            10 AAC-PV               1:17.91    1:19.80        
                  36.51     1:19.80 (43.29)                                        
 47 Sanchez, Erin             10 RMSC-PV              1:21.40    1:20.18        
                  36.21     1:20.18 (43.97)                                        
 48 Ries, Lexi                10 PM-PV                1:21.06    1:20.34        
                  36.60     1:20.34 (43.74)                                        
 49 Gilbert, Samantha         10 CSC-PV               1:21.25    1:20.51        
                  37.29     1:20.51 (43.22)                                        
 50 Marchand, Anna            10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:19.96    1:20.52        
                  38.24     1:20.52 (42.28)                                        
 51 Clocker, Dana             10 NCAP-PV              1:21.28    1:20.61        
                  37.23     1:20.61 (43.38)                                        
 52 Eyre, Elyse               10 OCCS-PV              1:21.11    1:20.64        
                  38.71     1:20.64 (41.93)                                        
 53 Parker, Julia             10 MAKO-PV              1:21.90    1:20.78        
                  36.06     1:20.78 (44.72)                                        
 54 Naum, Katherine           10 NCAP-PV              1:19.93    1:21.08        
                  36.46     1:21.08 (44.62)                                        
 55 Carr, Samantha            10 BWST-PV              1:21.48    1:21.81        
                  37.78     1:21.81 (44.03)                                        
 56 Huang, Sophie              9 RMSC-PV              1:21.45    1:21.90        
                  36.67     1:21.90 (45.23)                                        
 57 Bredehoeft, Celia         10 MACH-PV              1:21.64    1:21.95        
                  40.02     1:21.95 (41.93)                                        
 58 Chin, Lauren               9 RMSC-PV              1:20.99    1:22.40        
                  38.46     1:22.40 (43.94)                                        
 59 Sims, Marisol             10 SNOW-PV              1:21.88    1:23.28        
                  39.52     1:23.28 (43.76)                                        
 60 Tuttle, Kate              10 NCAP-PV              1:21.98    1:25.74        
                  39.23     1:25.74 (46.51)                                        
 -- Daniel, Lucy               9 OCCS-PV              1:17.80         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.03          DQ (40.96)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 2:17.35   1/31/2014 Meghan Lynch, GYWD-CT                      
PVS Res  Rec: % 2:20.54    4/6/2010 Isabella Rongione, FISH-PV                 
                2:29.79  AAAA
                2:37.39  AAA
                2:45.09  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Redman, Emma        10 FISH-PV              2:23.10    2:23.31 AAAA    20  
                  30.49     1:08.12 (37.63)     1:49.21 (41.09)     2:23.31 (34.10)
  2 Yo, Abby            10 TIBU-PV              2:31.02    2:32.16 AAA     17  
                  31.65     1:10.36 (38.71)     1:57.46 (47.10)     2:32.16 (34.70)
  3 Carr, Hannah        10 RMSC-PV              2:35.66    2:35.80 AAA     16  
                  34.03     1:13.85 (39.82)     1:59.87 (46.02)     2:35.80 (35.93)
  4 Kuang, Gloria        9 DRAG-PV              2:36.87    2:36.11 AAA     15  
                  33.67     1:13.13 (39.46)     2:01.93 (48.80)     2:36.11 (34.18)
  5 Perezous, Micaela   10 SNOW-PV              2:38.93    2:39.17 AA      14  
                  34.78     1:15.41 (40.63)     2:03.22 (47.81)     2:39.17 (35.95)
  6 Fleck, Kristina      9 NCAP-PV              2:39.22    2:40.35 AA      13  
                  36.65     1:17.81 (41.16)     2:04.29 (46.48)     2:40.35 (36.06)
  7 Crane, Zoe          10 RMSC-PV              2:38.98    2:41.71 AA      12  
                  35.19     1:17.27 (42.08)     2:06.95 (49.68)     2:41.71 (34.76)
  8 Daniel, Lucy         9 OCCS-PV              2:41.97    2:43.80 AA      11  
                  36.31     1:17.43 (41.12)     2:06.85 (49.42)     2:43.80 (36.95)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 2:17.35   1/31/2014 Meghan Lynch, GYWD-CT                      
PVS Res  Rec: % 2:20.54    4/6/2010 Isabella Rongione, FISH-PV                 
                2:29.79  AAAA
                2:37.39  AAA
                2:45.09  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redman, Emma              10 FISH-PV              2:24.49    2:23.10 qAAAA  
                  31.57     1:07.26 (35.69)     1:49.29 (42.03)     2:23.10 (33.81)
  2 Yo, Abby                  10 TIBU-PV              2:29.48    2:31.02 qAAA   
                  31.80     1:10.37 (38.57)     1:56.10 (45.73)     2:31.02 (34.92)
  3 Carr, Hannah              10 RMSC-PV              2:40.50    2:35.66 qAAA   
                  34.03     1:13.95 (39.92)     1:59.32 (45.37)     2:35.66 (36.34)
  4 Kuang, Gloria              9 DRAG-PV              2:40.45    2:36.87 qAAA   
                  33.80     1:12.77 (38.97)     2:02.81 (50.04)     2:36.87 (34.06)
  5 Perezous, Micaela         10 SNOW-PV              2:41.35    2:38.93 qAA    
                  34.54     1:15.93 (41.39)     2:03.50 (47.57)     2:38.93 (35.43)
  6 Crane, Zoe                10 RMSC-PV              2:42.79    2:38.98 qAA    
                  34.71     1:15.50 (40.79)     2:04.38 (48.88)     2:38.98 (34.60)
  7 Fleck, Kristina            9 NCAP-PV              2:43.04    2:39.22 qAA    
                  35.69     1:15.27 (39.58)     2:02.41 (47.14)     2:39.22 (36.81)
  8 Daniel, Lucy               9 OCCS-PV              2:44.62    2:41.97 qAA    
                  36.19     1:16.31 (40.12)     2:05.37 (49.06)     2:41.97 (36.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunn, Zoe                 10 NCAP-PV              2:36.40    2:42.62 AA     
                  35.68     1:16.37 (40.69)     2:05.88 (49.51)     2:42.62 (36.74)
 10 Wells, Maecy               9 OCCS-PV              2:48.79    2:43.02 AA     
                  35.05     1:16.22 (41.17)     2:05.11 (48.89)     2:43.02 (37.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Maggie     10 FISH-PV              2:35.22    2:43.59 AA     
                  34.98     1:18.26 (43.28)     2:05.79 (47.53)     2:43.59 (37.80)
 12 Luetkenhaus, Caroline     10 OCCS-PV              2:45.69    2:44.57 AA     
                  37.65     1:19.72 (42.07)     2:09.01 (49.29)     2:44.57 (35.56)
 12 Carter, Madisyn           10 NCAP-PV              2:43.09    2:44.57 AA     
                  33.63     1:14.94 (41.31)     2:04.69 (49.75)     2:44.57 (39.88)
 14 Prunty, Charlotte         10 MAKO-PV              2:53.32    2:44.59 AA     
                  34.26     1:16.52 (42.26)     2:08.57 (52.05)     2:44.59 (36.02)
 15 Katz, Rachel              10 RMSC-PV              2:44.87    2:44.75 AA     
                  38.14     1:21.30 (43.16)     2:08.34 (47.04)     2:44.75 (36.41)
 16 Waugh, Olivia             10 MACH-PV              2:45.71    2:45.21        
                  36.46     1:17.63 (41.17)     2:09.90 (52.27)     2:45.21 (35.31)
 17 Scofield, Campbell        10 NCAP-PV              2:47.45    2:45.44        
                  37.44     1:21.15 (43.71)     2:08.61 (47.46)     2:45.44 (36.83)
 18 Tsarni, Nebi              10 RMSC-PV              2:41.78    2:45.68        
                  37.46     1:19.64 (42.18)     2:08.03 (48.39)     2:45.68 (37.65)
 19 Iorio, Sophia             10 RMSC-PV              2:47.16    2:45.75        
                  37.37     1:21.09 (43.72)     2:08.56 (47.47)     2:45.75 (37.19)
 20 Sharma, Maya              10 FISH-PV              2:52.55    2:46.71        
                  38.13     1:22.34 (44.21)     2:09.85 (47.51)     2:46.71 (36.86)
 21 Estes, Kaitlyn            10 SNOW-PV              2:50.66    2:47.10        
                  35.88     1:17.70 (41.82)     2:10.94 (53.24)     2:47.10 (36.16)
 22 Flinn, Jourdyn            10 NCAP-PV              2:50.19    2:47.32        
                  33.59     1:17.95 (44.36)     2:07.91 (49.96)     2:47.32 (39.41)
 23 Thomas, Nadia             10 NCAP-PV              2:50.58    2:48.75        
                                1:18.66 ( )     2:11.88 (53.22)     2:48.75 (36.87)
 24 Jackson, Nani             10 ASA-PV               2:51.24    2:48.80        
                  37.68     1:19.86 (42.18)     2:08.13 (48.27)     2:48.80 (40.67)
 25 Hartel, Olivia            10 AAC-PV               2:44.63    2:49.00        
                  36.87     1:18.41 (41.54)     2:10.50 (52.09)     2:49.00 (38.50)
 26 Gilman, Heidi              9 HACC-PV              2:55.08    2:49.04        
                  38.69     1:24.22 (45.53)     2:12.99 (48.77)     2:49.04 (36.05)
 27 Greeves, Jenna            10 NCAP-PV              2:56.32    2:49.73        
                  37.94     1:19.07 (41.13)     2:10.31 (51.24)     2:49.73 (39.42)
 28 Sawwa, Lexi               10 NCAP-PV              2:49.14    2:50.39        
                  38.98     1:21.23 (42.25)     2:15.22 (53.99)     2:50.39 (35.17)
 29 Nelson, Delaney           10 NCAP-PV              2:53.52    2:50.82        
                  39.75     1:21.01 (41.26)     2:14.05 (53.04)     2:50.82 (36.77)
 30 Daniel, Alisa             10 RMSC-PV              2:50.10    2:52.06        
                  35.91     1:22.48 (46.57)     2:14.91 (52.43)     2:52.06 (37.15)
 31 Cypher, Ella               9 NCAP-PV              2:56.25    2:52.20        
                  40.13     1:21.08 (40.95)     2:14.33 (53.25)     2:52.20 (37.87)
 32 Marchand, Anna            10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:57.25    2:52.70        
                  38.15     1:24.65 (46.50)     2:14.05 (49.40)     2:52.70 (38.65)
 33 Charters, Shannon          9 MACH-PV              2:56.56    2:52.89        
                  39.27     1:23.78 (44.51)     2:14.06 (50.28)     2:52.89 (38.83)
 34 Tran, Maggie              10 SNOW-PV              2:50.70    2:53.43        
                  38.48     1:25.25 (46.77)     2:16.81 (51.56)     2:53.43 (36.62)
 35 Iavarone, Siena           10 RMSC-PV              2:54.14    2:53.92        
                  40.50     1:24.34 (43.84)     2:15.08 (50.74)     2:53.92 (38.84)
 36 Chen, Ivy                 10 RMSC-PV              2:51.41    2:53.94        
                  38.79     1:24.70 (45.91)     2:11.66 (46.96)     2:53.94 (42.28)
 37 Webb, Maria                9 RMSC-PV              2:57.74    2:54.38        
                  39.33     1:24.35 (45.02)     2:15.47 (51.12)     2:54.38 (38.91)
 38 Alguard, Kiana             9 RMSC-PV              2:54.98    2:54.48        
                  42.19     1:26.27 (44.08)     2:17.15 (50.88)     2:54.48 (37.33)
 39 Diccox, Sophie            10 HACC-PV              2:53.59    2:54.67        
                  39.14     1:24.79 (45.65)     2:16.98 (52.19)     2:54.67 (37.69)
 40 Bartholomew, Isla         10 RMSC-PV              2:49.21    2:56.39        
                  39.54     1:24.83 (45.29)     2:15.73 (50.90)     2:56.39 (40.66)
 41 Gutierrez, Keira          10 NCAP-PV              2:46.60    2:56.55        
                  38.33     1:22.04 (43.71)     2:16.20 (54.16)     2:56.55 (40.35)
 42 Chin, Lauren               9 RMSC-PV              2:55.42    2:56.64        
                  39.69     1:24.19 (44.50)     2:17.65 (53.46)     2:56.64 (38.99)
 43 Li, Julia                  9 DRAG-PV              2:54.27    2:58.39        
                  40.88     1:25.38 (44.50)     2:21.77 (56.39)     2:58.39 (36.62)
 44 Caiazza-Blum, Alice        9 RMSC-PV              2:54.69    2:58.53        
                  38.50     1:28.98 (50.48)     2:19.39 (50.41)     2:58.53 (39.14)
 45 Oliver, Sarah             10 OCCS-PV              2:53.78    3:08.06        
                  44.37     1:32.02 (47.65)     2:25.22 (53.20)     3:08.06 (42.84)
 -- Hughes, Danielle           9 AAC-PV               2:45.83         DQ        
      Other - Misc
                  37.74     1:21.77 (44.03)     2:15.66 (53.89)          DQ (43.56)
 -- Young, Aida               10 CSC-PV               2:54.32         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall - fly
                  38.63     1:25.31 (46.68)     2:18.75 (53.44)          DQ (41.46)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:50.18   3/13/2016 The Fish, FISH-PV                          
                         C Watts, M Cronin, E Redman, O Tennant            
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:50.18   3/13/2016 The Fish, FISH-PV                          
                         C Watts, M Cronin, E Redman, O Tennant            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:48.00    1:53.53         40  
     1) Qin, Amy 10                     2) Carr, Hannah 10                
     3) Wu, Jingjing 9                  4) Crane, Zoe 10                  
                  26.86       55.08 (28.22)     1:25.13 (30.05)     1:53.53 (28.40)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          1:55.65    1:55.34         34  
     1) Venditti, Livia 10              2) Sawwa, Lexi 10                 
     3) Dunn, Zoe 10                    4) Taylor, Ainsley 10             
                  27.56       57.09 (29.53)     1:26.89 (29.80)     1:55.34 (28.45)
  3 The Fish-PV  'A'                            1:57.54    1:56.01         32  
     1) Scogna, Charlie 10              2) O'Shaughnessy, Maggie 10       
     3) Sharma, Maya 10                 4) Redman, Emma 10                
                  28.69       58.58 (29.89)     1:29.47 (30.89)     1:56.01 (26.54)
  4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:53.24    1:59.59         30  
     1) Daniel, Alisa 10                2) Lantry, Emma 10                
     3) Caponiti, Adrianna 10           4) Abouraya, Ruqayyah 10          
                  30.03     1:00.36 (30.33)     1:30.01 (29.65)     1:59.59 (29.58)
  5 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               2:05.28    2:01.70         28  
     1) Prunty, Charlotte 10            2) Miller, Riley 10               
     3) Parker, Julia 10                4) Radcliffe, Lauren 10           
                  31.75     1:01.10 (29.35)     1:31.64 (30.54)     2:01.70 (30.06)
  6 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          2:07.06    2:02.42         26  
     1) Thomas, Nadia 10                2) Fleck, Cate 9                  
     3) Blanchard, Madisen 10           4) Carter, Madisyn 10             
                  30.75     1:00.69 (29.94)     1:31.73 (31.04)     2:02.42 (30.69)
  7 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      1:58.49   x2:02.85        
     1) Katz, Rachel 10                 2) Dworak, Andrea 10              
     3) Ossi, Luciana 10                4) Kruse, Annabella 10            
                  30.98     1:01.16 (30.18)     1:31.74 (30.58)     2:02.85 (31.11)
  8 SNOW Swimming-PV  'A'                       2:05.14    2:03.57         24  
     1) Perezous, Micaela 10            2) Estes, Kaitlyn 10              
     3) Bannerton, Avery 10             4) Tran, Maggie 10                
                  29.79     1:00.89 (31.10)     1:33.19 (32.30)     2:03.57 (30.38)
  9 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'               2:09.59    2:04.18         20  
     1) Jones, Ellie 10                 2) Ice, Megan 10                  
     3) Small, Skylar 10                4) Ellenberger, Jaime 10          
                  32.63     1:10.16 (37.53)     1:33.13 (22.97)     2:04.18 (31.05)
  9 Dragon Swim Team-PV  'A'                    2:08.66    2:04.18         20  
     1) Li, Julia 9                     2) Chai, Lauren 10                
     3) Mathias, Olivia 9               4) Kuang, Gloria 9                
                  31.14     1:01.46 (30.32)     1:34.40 (32.94)     2:04.18 (29.78)
 11 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   2:04.46    2:04.48         14  
     1) Hannam, Charlotte 10            2) Stabler, Ainsley 10            
     3) Eyre, Elyse 10                  4) Wells, Maecy 9                 
                  30.12     1:00.66 (30.54)     1:32.93 (32.27)     2:04.48 (31.55)
 12 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'C'          2:10.15   x2:04.52        
     1) Fleck, Kristina 9               2) Knight, Anna 10                
     3) Pickeral, Vivian 10             4) Clocker, Dana 10               
                  41.20     1:08.11 (26.91)     1:33.35 (25.24)     2:04.52 (31.17)
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    2:06.12    2:05.67         12  
     1) Akins, Jana 9                   2) Waugh, Olivia 10               
     3) Read, Colleen 10                4) Swanson, Esther 9              
                  32.15     1:03.43 (31.28)     1:34.82 (31.39)     2:05.67 (30.85)
 14 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     2:03.65    2:05.81          9  
     1) Ries, Lexi 10                   2) Lahr, Alyson 10                
     3) Sims, Caitlin 10                4) Schloth, Katie 10              
                  30.65   2:05.81 (1:35.16)                                        
 14 The Fish-PV  'B'                            2:09.19    2:05.81          9  
     1) Watts, Emma 8                   2) Walters, Grace 10              
     3) Murray, Paige 10                4) Boughanem, Sabrina 10          
                  31.68     1:03.16 (31.48)     1:34.37 (31.21)     2:05.81 (31.44)
 16 Clark Swim Club-PV  'A'                     2:07.44    2:06.11          6  
     1) Callahan, Grace 10              2) Gilbert, Samantha 10           
     3) Wilhite, Charlotte 10           4) Young, Aida 10                 
                                1:11.62 ( )     1:35.93 (24.31)     2:06.11 (30.18)
 17 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                   2:11.12    2:06.96          4  
     1) Davis, Gianna 10                2) Daniel, Lucy 9                 
     3) Dever, Emily 10                 4) Luetkenhaus, Caroline 10       
                  31.82     1:02.97 (31.15)     1:35.76 (32.79)     2:06.96 (31.20)
 18 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   2:12.31    2:07.10          2  
     1) House, Cameron 10               2) Mostofi, Addison 10            
     3) Jackson, Nani 10                4) Levine, Lauren 9               
                  31.68     1:03.12 (31.44)     1:35.22 (32.10)     2:07.10 (31.88)
 19 Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'               2:08.24    2:07.22        
     1) Yo, Abby 10                     2) Marks, Stephanie 9             
     3) Sheer, Devin 10                 4) Stoudt, Katie 10               
                  28.28     1:01.03 (32.75)     1:34.32 (33.29)     2:07.22 (32.90)
 20 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      2:08.74    2:07.50        
     1) Webb, Alyssa 10                 2) Beckwith, Molly 10             
     3) Spignardo, Calla 10             4) Cervenak, Maddie 10            
                  29.14     1:05.17 (36.03)     1:34.44 (29.27)     2:07.50 (33.06)
 21 DC Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                   2:10.13    2:07.65        
     1) Clark, Makenna 10               2) Brown-Andrews, Zora 10         
     3) Sherman, Nora 9                 4) Nowak, Jess 10                 
                  32.43     1:05.44 (33.01)     1:36.96 (31.52)     2:07.65 (30.69)
 22 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    2:11.35    2:08.15        
     1) Bredehoeft, Celia 10            2) Watson, Marina 10              
     3) Charters, Shannon 9             4) Fredericks, Sophie 9           
                  31.05     1:02.66 (31.61)     1:39.84 (37.18)     2:08.15 (28.31)
 23 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              2:11.87    2:08.61        
     1) Hughes, Danielle 9              2) Hartel, Olivia 10              
     3) Loper, Kate 9                   4) Conley, Rachel 10              
                  30.58     1:02.18 (31.60)     1:38.08 (35.90)     2:08.61 (30.53)
 24 Herndon Aquatic Club Commander-PV  'A'      2:13.08    2:09.44        
     1) Wright, Morgan 10               2) Diccox, Sophie 10              
     3) Caicedo, Haley 10               4) Gilman, Heidi 9                
                1:05.00     1:38.40 (33.40)     2:09.44 (31.04)                    
 25 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'              2:09.93    2:10.04        
     1) Marchand, Anna 10               2) Iaci, Eliana 10                
     3) Ulrich, Julia 10                4) Holley, Palmer 10              
                  31.35     1:04.19 (32.84)     1:37.08 (32.89)     2:10.04 (32.96)
 26 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'             2:05.71    2:13.27        
     1) Depman, Megan 9                 2) Erkan, Alara 10                
     3) Nadon-Ortega, Alyson 10         4) Tovar, Ana 10                  
                  32.88     1:07.47 (34.59)     1:40.10 (32.63)     2:13.27 (33.17)
 27 All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   2:13.65    2:13.98        
     1) Young, Klara 10                 2) Stelling, Cerhys 10            
     3) Ross, Ellie 10                  4) Eng, Elisa 10                  
                  32.05     1:05.69 (33.64)     1:47.12 (41.43)     2:13.98 (26.86)
 28 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'              2:13.78    2:17.12        
     1) Burke, Paige 10                 2) Bartos, Mikayla 10             
     3) Musslewhite, Parker 9           4) Smittle, Carlin 10             
                  33.80     1:07.35 (33.55)     1:42.07 (34.72)     2:17.12 (35.05)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 2:02.82   3/19/2009 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club             
                         E Harnood, D Song, S Kirsch, C Gibson             
PVS Res  Rec: % 2:02.82   3/19/2009 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club             
                         E Harnood, D Song, S Kirsch, C Gibson             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      2:04.91    2:06.29         40  
     1) Qin, Amy 10                     2) Lantry, Emma 10                
     3) Caponiti, Adrianna 10           4) Carr, Hannah 10                
                  30.76     1:06.28 (35.52)     1:38.22 (31.94)     2:06.29 (28.07)
  2 The Fish-PV  'A'                            2:09.10    2:08.32         34  
     1) Scogna, Charlie 10              2) Redman, Emma 10                
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Maggie 10        4) Sharma, Maya 10                
                  32.44     1:05.64 (33.20)     1:37.87 (32.23)     2:08.32 (30.45)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          2:10.74    2:11.21         32  
     1) Venditti, Livia 10              2) Fleck, Kristina 9              
     3) Carter, Madisyn 10              4) Sawwa, Lexi 10                 
                  31.49     1:10.62 (39.13)     1:41.79 (31.17)     2:11.21 (29.42)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          2:18.34    2:14.80         30  
     1) Thomas, Nadia 10                2) Nelson, Delaney 10             
     3) Flinn, Jourdyn 10               4) Taylor, Ainsley 10             
                  33.58     1:14.30 (40.72)     1:46.08 (31.78)     2:14.80 (28.72)
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      2:09.18    2:16.41         28  
     1) Wu, Jingjing 9                  2) Abouraya, Ruqayyah 10          
     3) Daniel, Alisa 10                4) Crane, Zoe 10                  
                  36.39     1:14.44 (38.05)     1:47.56 (33.12)     2:16.41 (28.85)
  6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      2:14.23   x2:17.14        
     1) Zembiec, Fallyn 10              2) Iorio, Sophia 10               
     3) O'Donnell, Erin 10              4) Dworak, Andrea 10              
                  35.11                             1:47.65 ( )     2:17.14 (29.49)
  7 SNOW Swimming-PV  'A'                       2:18.70    2:17.16         26  
     1) Estes, Kaitlyn 10               2) Sims, Marisol 10               
     3) Perezous, Micaela 10            4) Tran, Maggie 10                
                  33.55     1:15.09 (41.54)     1:47.10 (32.01)     2:17.16 (30.06)
  8 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'C'          2:19.85   x2:17.84        
     1) Dunn, Zoe 10                    2) Lu, Sophia 10                  
     3) Scofield, Campbell 10           4) Fleck, Cate 9                  
                  34.77     1:13.36 (38.59)     1:47.63 (34.27)     2:17.84 (30.21)
  9 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               2:18.56    2:19.68         24  
     1) Miller, Riley 10                2) Ellenberger, Jaime 10          
     3) Prunty, Charlotte 10            4) Parker, Julia 10               
                  34.28     1:16.32 (42.04)     1:49.15 (32.83)     2:19.68 (30.53)
 10 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   2:25.92    2:20.19         22  
     1) Jackson, Nani 10                2) House, Cameron 10              
     3) Young, Klara 10                 4) Mostofi, Addison 10            
                  35.61     1:16.23 (40.62)     1:49.23 (33.00)     2:20.19 (30.96)
 11 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   2:18.60    2:21.32         18  
     1) Daniel, Lucy 9                  2) Hannam, Charlotte 10           
     3) Wells, Maecy 9                  4) Eyre, Elyse 10                 
                  35.96     1:15.10 (39.14)     1:50.33 (35.23)     2:21.32 (30.99)
 12 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      2:26.66    2:22.78         14  
     1) Webb, Alyssa 10                 2) Wanchick, Isabella 10          
     3) Beckwith, Molly 10              4) Cervenak, Maddie 10            
                  34.17     1:15.52 (41.35)     1:50.35 (34.83)     2:22.78 (32.43)
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    2:20.43    2:23.26         12  
     1) Read, Colleen 10                2) Bredehoeft, Celia 10           
     3) Waugh, Olivia 10                4) Akins, Jana 9                  
                  35.64     1:16.74 (41.10)     1:51.43 (34.69)     2:23.26 (31.83)
 14 Dragon Swim Team-PV  'A'                    2:24.24    2:23.32         10  
     1) Mathias, Olivia 9               2) Chai, Lauren 10                
     3) Kuang, Gloria 9                 4) Li, Julia 9                    
                  39.62     1:19.14 (39.52)     1:52.15 (33.01)     2:23.32 (31.17)
 15 The Fish-PV  'B'                            2:25.41    2:23.35          8  
     1) Boughanem, Sabrina 10           2) Wang, Katie 10                 
     3) Walters, Grace 10               4) Watts, Emma 8                  
                  37.62     1:18.22 (40.60)     1:51.68 (33.46)     2:23.35 (31.67)
 16 DC Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                   2:22.25    2:23.48          6  
     1) Sherman, Nora 9                 2) Nowak, Jess 10                 
     3) Kumar, Neha 9                   4) Clark, Makenna 10              
                  35.29     1:14.90 (39.61)     1:53.33 (38.43)     2:23.48 (30.15)
 17 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'               2:26.50    2:24.09          4  
     1) Small, Skylar 10                2) Ice, Megan 10                  
     3) Jones, Ellie 10                 4) Radcliffe, Lauren 10           
                  37.13     1:18.05 (40.92)     1:53.13 (35.08)     2:24.09 (30.96)
 18 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     2:22.96    2:24.11          2  
     1) Lahr, Alyson 10                 2) Laughlin, Sadie 10             
     3) Ries, Lexi 10                   4) Chou, Erica 10                 
                  37.55     1:13.22 (35.67)     1:51.58 (38.36)     2:24.11 (32.53)
 19 Clark Swim Club-PV  'A'                     2:21.82    2:24.31        
     1) Callahan, Grace 10              2) Young, Aida 10                 
     3) Majeed-Hall, Aliyah 9           4) Gilbert, Samantha 10           
                  36.53     1:14.86 (38.33)     1:52.70 (37.84)     2:24.31 (31.61)
 20 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              2:24.72    2:25.19        
     1) McAndrew, Jamison or Jam 10     2) Hartel, Olivia 10              
     3) Loper, Kate 9                   4) Hughes, Danielle 9             
                  41.36     1:20.58 (39.22)     1:54.68 (34.10)     2:25.19 (30.51)
 21 All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   2:31.83    2:25.54        
     1) Levine, Lauren 9                2) Eng, Elisa 10                  
     3) Simmons, Madeleine 9            4) Stelling, Cerhys 10            
                  36.79     1:18.21 (41.42)     1:53.81 (35.60)     2:25.54 (31.73)
 22 Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'               2:23.96    2:25.79        
     1) Yo, Abby 10                     2) Stoudt, Katie 10               
     3) Marks, Stephanie 9              4) Sheer, Devin 10                
                  31.50     1:15.48 (43.98)     1:53.31 (37.83)     2:25.79 (32.48)
 23 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                   2:27.06    2:26.03        
     1) Davis, Gianna 10                2) Lee, Arianna 9                 
     3) Luetkenhaus, Caroline 10        4) Oliver, Sarah 10               
                  37.65     1:18.32 (40.67)     1:52.83 (34.51)     2:26.03 (33.20)
 24 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'              2:29.09    2:27.96        
     1) Holley, Palmer 10               2) Burke, Paige 10                
     3) Marchand, Anna 10               4) Iaci, Eliana 10                
                  39.92     1:19.78 (39.86)     1:56.23 (36.45)     2:27.96 (31.73)
 25 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'             2:22.48    2:29.50        
     1) Nadon-Ortega, Alyson 10         2) Goettsch, Amelia 10            
     3) Tovar, Ana 10                   4) Depman, Megan 9                
                                1:20.98 ( )     1:58.52 (37.54)     2:29.50 (30.98)
 26 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              2:31.20    2:29.74        
     1) Klotz, Anna 10                  2) Rieben, EllaGrace 10           
     3) Carr, Samantha 10               4) LeCount, Lila 10               
                  36.80     1:19.16 (42.36)     1:56.01 (36.85)     2:29.74 (33.73)
 27 University of Maryland Aquatic-PV  'A'      2:33.06    2:31.79        
     1) Servaites, Celia 10             2) Golembeski, Bailey 10          
     3) Bowen-Longino, Taylor 10        4) Moore, Kira 9                  
                  40.44                             2:00.04 ( )     2:31.79 (31.75)
 28 Clark Swim Club-PV  'B'                     2:35.27    2:32.12        
     1) Gartzke, Monika 9               2) Wilhite, Charlotte 10          
     3) Bodner, Leila 10                4) Woodward, Lily 10              
                  38.75     1:21.43 (42.68)     1:59.89 (38.46)     2:32.12 (32.23)
 29 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    2:26.17    2:35.31        
     1) Toumazatos, Ana 10              2) Charters, Shannon 9            
     3) Kass, Morgan 9                  4) Mosby, Margaret 10             
                  39.32     1:22.57 (43.25)     2:10.38 (47.81)     2:35.31 (24.93)
 30 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                   2:33.85   x2:35.64        
     1) Black, Kate 9                   2) Craft, Allegra 10              
     3) Stahl, Rosaleagh 9              4) Dever, Emily 10                
                  38.29     1:19.35 (41.06)     2:01.50 (42.15)     2:35.64 (34.14)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 23.77   12/4/2008 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                            
PVS Res  Rec: % 23.65   4/16/2014 Katie Mack, NCAP-PV                          
                25.59  AAAA
                26.79  AAA
                27.89  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sebring, Carly      12 NCAP-PV                24.84      24.36 AAAA    20  
  2 Valko, Victoria     12 FISH-PV                24.86      24.49 AAAA    17  
  3 Gemmell, Erin       12 NCAP-PV                24.87      24.56 AAAA    16  
  4 Ellis, Nisa         12 MACH-PV                24.94      24.97 AAAA    15  
  5 Custis, Rayven      11 NCAP-PV                24.90      25.15 AAAA    14  
  6 Mowery, Claire      12 AAC-PV                 25.39      25.36 AAAA    13  
  7 Allen, Nina         12 RMSC-PV                25.40      25.53 AAAA    12  
  8 Yang, Georgia       12 ASA-PV                 25.89      25.70 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 Helms, Katherine    12 MAKO-PV                25.90      25.16 AAAA     9  
 10 Ahn, Ulaina         12 NCAP-PV                25.90      25.54 AAAA     7  
 11 Conze, Maren        12 NCAP-PV                25.98      25.58 AAAA     6  
 12 Charters, Hannah    11 MACH-PV                25.93      25.89 AAA      5  
 13 Zoltick, Stephanie  12 RMSC-PV                25.90      25.90 AAA      4  
 14 Haugen, Emily       12 OCCS-PV                25.97      26.23 AAA      3  
 15 Spink, Camille      12 RIPS-PV                26.38      26.30 AAA      2  
 16 Sawadogo, Maria     12 RMSC-PV                26.23      26.32 AAA      1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 23.77   12/4/2008 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                            
PVS Res  Rec: % 23.65   4/16/2014 Katie Mack, NCAP-PV                          
                25.59  AAAA
                26.79  AAA
                27.89  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sebring, Carly            12 NCAP-PV                24.61      24.84 qAAAA  
  2 Valko, Victoria           12 FISH-PV                25.01      24.86 qAAAA  
  3 Gemmell, Erin             12 NCAP-PV                24.43      24.87 qAAAA  
  4 Custis, Rayven            11 NCAP-PV                24.91      24.90 qAAAA  
  5 Ellis, Nisa               12 MACH-PV                25.56      24.94 qAAAA  
  6 Mowery, Claire            12 AAC-PV                 25.47      25.39 qAAAA  
  7 Allen, Nina               12 RMSC-PV                25.52      25.40 qAAAA  
  8 Yang, Georgia             12 ASA-PV                 26.26      25.89 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Helms, Katherine          12 MAKO-PV                25.76      25.90 qAAA   
  9 Ahn, Ulaina               12 NCAP-PV                26.43      25.90 qAAA   
  9 Zoltick, Stephanie        12 RMSC-PV                26.34      25.90 qAAA   
 12 Anderson, Sarah           12 NCAP-PV                26.10      25.91 qAAA   
 13 Charters, Hannah          11 MACH-PV                26.21      25.93 qAAA   
 14 Haugen, Emily             12 OCCS-PV                25.93      25.97 qAAA   
 15 Conze, Maren              12 NCAP-PV                26.55      25.98 qAAA   
 16 Alvarado, Maria           12 AAC-PV                 26.40      26.16 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sawadogo, Maria           12 RMSC-PV                26.45      26.23 AAA    
 18 Spink, Camille            12 RIPS-PV                26.47      26.38 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kweon, Ellia              12 MAC-PV                 26.16      26.42 AAA    
 20 Sun, Eleanor              12 NCAP-PV                26.25      26.53 AAA    
 20 Yu, Claire                12 MSSC-PV                26.77      26.53 AAA    
 20 Elliott, Sophie           12 RMSC-PV                26.10      26.53 AAA    
 20 Whitton, Maddie           12 RIPS-PV                27.42      26.53 AAA    
 24 Yoon, Sarah               12 PM-PV                  26.57      26.55 AAA    
 25 Murray, Meghan            12 FISH-PV                26.30      26.56 AAA    
 26 Palenscar, Delaney        12 OCCS-PV                26.70      26.62 AAA    
 27 Lamb, Amy                 11 RMSC-PV                26.27      26.65 AAA    
 28 Sagaow, Angelina          11 NCAP-PV                27.15      26.70 AAA    
 29 Brown, Sophia             12 MACH-PV                26.96      26.79 AAA    
 30 Leveto, Kennedy           12 SNOW-PV                27.23      26.90 AA     
 31 Langan, Riley             12 RMSC-PV                26.69      26.91 AA     
 32 Ellenberger, Kendyl       12 MAKO-PV                27.42      26.95 AA     
 33 Allen, Sydney             12 RMSC-PV                27.33      26.96 AA     
 34 Csokmay, Audrey           12 RMSC-PV                26.85      27.01 AA     
 35 Wargo, Laura              12 FISH-PV                27.10      27.05 AA     
 36 Campo, GG                 12 YORK-PV                27.58      27.06 AA     
 37 Chava, Niki               12 MACH-PV                27.16      27.10 AA     
 37 Jones, Rachel             12 NCAP-PV                28.05      27.10 AA     
 39 Cai, Jenna                11 DRAG-PV                27.45      27.11 AA     
 40 Noboa, Karis              12 RMSC-PV                28.03      27.14 AA     
 41 Rosman, Lianna            12 ASA-PV                 27.92      27.16 AA     
 42 Flores, Angelea           11 OCCS-PV                27.98      27.19 AA     
 43 Atkins, Caroline          12 NCAP-PV                27.92      27.22 AA     
 44 Randall, Maya             12 DCPR-PV                27.43      27.30 AA     
 45 Grieve, Charlotte         12 NCAP-PV                27.66      27.36 AA     
 45 Schad, Grace              12 FBST-PV                27.31      27.36 AA     
 47 Stukus, Aleena            11 MACH-PV                27.73      27.37 AA     
 48 Nguyen, Ava               12 MACH-PV                27.64      27.40 AA     
 49 Soubier, Rachel           12 RMSC-PV                26.79      27.46 AA     
 50 Connors, Kate             12 NCAP-PV                27.32      27.51 AA     
 51 Lim, Catherine            12 MAKO-PV                27.55      27.52 AA     
 51 Wilson, Rachel            12 PM-PV                  26.79      27.52 AA     
 53 Byrd, Sydney              12 MACH-PV                28.34      27.53 AA     
 54 Knepper, Leena            12 MAKO-PV                27.98      27.60 AA     
 55 Burgeson, Caroline        12 AAC-PV                 27.37      27.62 AA     
 55 Feng, Jessie              11 RMSC-PV                27.69      27.62 AA     
 57 Thomas, Morgan            11 NCAP-PV                28.13      27.63 AA     
 57 Quitugua, Kristina        12 OCCS-PV                27.47      27.63 AA     
 59 Carmen, Hannah            12 NCAP-PV                27.74      27.65 AA     
 59 Gray, Abby                12 OCCS-PV                27.82      27.65 AA     
 61 Smith, Lilian             11 RMSC-PV                28.16      27.68 AA     
 61 Maclean, Ingrid           12 MACH-PV                27.69      27.68 AA     
 63 West, Lauren              12 RMSC-PV                27.41      27.70 AA     
 64 Madison, Lori Anne        11 NCAP-PV                28.24      27.74 AA     
 65 Bezherano, Omer           12 RMSC-PV                27.68      27.75 AA     
 65 Beck, Nora                12 NCAP-PV                27.78      27.75 AA     
 67 Dobrydney, Jackie         11 MAKO-PV                28.26      27.78 AA     
 68 Silvestri, Sofia          12 NCAP-PV                28.30      27.79 AA     
 69 Frothingham, Kate         12 NCAP-PV                27.89      27.80 AA     
 69 Althouse, Erin            12 PM-PV                  27.77      27.80 AA     
 71 Hsu, Emily                12 RMSC-PV                28.27      27.82 AA     
 72 Vess, Kendall             11 MAKO-PV                28.16      27.83 AA     
 73 Shum, Monet               12 PM-PV                  28.01      27.84 AA     
 74 Liu, Annie                11 RMSC-PV                27.79      27.95        
 75 Ritter, Kylie             12 MSSC-PV                28.12      27.99        
 75 Walsh, Stephenie          12 NCAP-PV                32.43L     27.99        
 77 Peiken, Hailey            12 PM-PV                  28.36      28.02        
 78 Miller, Kelsie            11 RMSC-PV                28.08      28.05        
 78 Gibson, Adeline           12 MAKO-PV                28.24      28.05        
 80 Lacey, Mya                12 NCAP-PV                26.78      28.12        
 81 Luo, Angela               12 RMSC-PV                27.82      28.14        
 81 Murphy, Caroline          12 MAKO-PV                27.88      28.14        
 83 Spinner, Cameron          11 JFD-PV                 28.10      28.17        
 83 Kenyon, Brooke            12 RMSC-PV                28.17      28.17        
 85 Gieseman, Josie           11 AAC-PV                 28.30      28.21        
 86 Marks, Sophia             12 TIBU-PV                28.25      28.22        
 87 Lauer, Natalie            12 YORK-PV                28.29      28.25        
 87 Ferrari, Jillian          11 NCAP-PV                28.38      28.25        
 89 Drakakis, Rena            12 RMSC-PV                27.90      28.30        
 90 Phillips, Reagan          11 RMSC-PV                28.38      28.31        
 91 Landeryou, Clara          11 NCAP-PV                28.25      28.35        
 92 Mont, Keara               12 VLAC-PV                28.02      28.42        
 93 Grabman, Olivia           12 AAC-PV                 28.36      28.49        
 94 Enochs, Natalie           12 AAC-PV                 27.98      28.50        
 95 Cloutier, Sophia          11 MAKO-PV                28.35      28.53        
 96 Boggs, Jasmine            11 BWST-PV                28.35      28.54        
 97 Batjargal, Naska          12 BWST-PV                28.38      28.55        
 98 Huynh, Huyen              12 OCCS-PV                28.22      28.57        
 98 Do, Clara                 11 FISH-PV                28.22      28.57        
100 Hartel, Audrey            12 AAC-PV                 32.68L     28.65        
101 Cardenas, Katie           12 RMSC-PV                28.07      28.66        
101 Gold, Ailey               12 RMSC-PV                28.03      28.66        
103 Cronin, Mealy             11 FISH-PV                27.94      28.67        
104 Zupnik, Alexandra         12 JFD-PV                 28.39      28.74        
105 Morris Larkin, Bridget R  12 YORK-PV                28.20      28.76        
106 LaDuca, Alexandra         12 RMSC-PV                32.60L     28.83        
107 Craig, Ava                11 MAKO-PV                28.14      28.85        
108 Hunter, Maire             12 PM-PV                  28.37      28.87        
109 LeFaivre, Darby           11 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    32.76L     28.91        
110 Irlan, Erin               12 MACH-PV                28.39      29.03        
111 Hehir-Keys, Ava           12 MSSC-PV                28.19      29.15        
112 Simon, Seneca             12 RMSC-PV                28.08      29.21        
113 Zoltick, Elisa            12 RMSC-PV                28.22      29.54        
114 Woo, Ashley               12 JFD-PV                 28.07      29.72        
 -- Moore, Mikayla            12 NCAP-PV                24.72         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 52.48   3/11/2010 Kathleen Ledecky, CUBU-PV                    
PVS Res  Rec: % 51.82   4/16/2014 Katie Mack, NCAP-PV                          
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.49  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hallmark, Kate      12 NCAP-PV                52.65      52.79 AAAA    20  
                  25.21       52.79 (27.58)                                        
  2 Gemmell, Erin       12 NCAP-PV                54.07      53.29 AAAA    17  
                  25.35       53.29 (27.94)                                        
  3 Ellis, Nisa         12 MACH-PV                54.75      54.31 AAAA    16  
                  25.71       54.31 (28.60)                                        
  4 Valko, Victoria     12 FISH-PV                54.44      54.35 AAAA    15  
                  25.81       54.35 (28.54)                                        
  5 Helms, Katherine    12 MAKO-PV                54.95      54.96 AAAA    14  
                  26.34       54.96 (28.62)                                        
  6 Mowery, Claire      12 AAC-PV                 55.36      55.46 AAA     13  
                  26.57       55.46 (28.89)                                        
  7 Conze, Maren        12 NCAP-PV                55.64      56.22 AAA     12  
                  26.91       56.22 (29.31)                                        
  8 Durocher, Jordan    12 NCAP-PV                56.10      56.28 AAA     11  
                  27.16       56.28 (29.12)                                        
B - Final
  9 Elliott, Sophie     12 RMSC-PV                56.28      55.90 AAA      9  
                  27.00       55.90 (28.90)                                        
 10 West, Lauren        12 RMSC-PV                57.16      55.98 AAA      7  
                  27.12       55.98 (28.86)                                        
 11 Eliason, Sarah      11 MACH-PV                56.40      56.03 AAA      6  
                  26.74       56.03 (29.29)                                        
 12 Ahn, Ulaina         12 NCAP-PV                57.08      56.56 AAA      5  
                  26.74       56.56 (29.82)                                        
 13 Palenscar, Delaney  12 OCCS-PV                57.20      56.67 AAA      4  
                  26.92       56.67 (29.75)                                        
 14 Allen, Nina         12 RMSC-PV                57.16      56.77 AAA      3  
                  27.13       56.77 (29.64)                                        
 15 Charters, Hannah    11 MACH-PV                57.09      57.08 AAA      2  
                  26.94       57.08 (30.14)                                        
 16 Soubier, Rachel     12 RMSC-PV                56.90      58.54 AA       1  
                  27.57       58.54 (30.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 52.48   3/11/2010 Kathleen Ledecky, CUBU-PV                    
PVS Res  Rec: % 51.82   4/16/2014 Katie Mack, NCAP-PV                          
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.49  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hallmark, Kate            12 NCAP-PV                53.28      52.65 qAAAA  
                  25.25       52.65 (27.40)                                        
  2 Gemmell, Erin             12 NCAP-PV                53.17      54.07 qAAAA  
                  25.72       54.07 (28.35)                                        
  3 Valko, Victoria           12 FISH-PV                55.01      54.44 qAAAA  
                  26.21       54.44 (28.23)                                        
  4 Ellis, Nisa               12 MACH-PV                56.62      54.75 qAAAA  
                  26.41       54.75 (28.34)                                        
  5 Helms, Katherine          12 MAKO-PV                55.61      54.95 qAAAA  
                  26.36       54.95 (28.59)                                        
  6 Mowery, Claire            12 AAC-PV                 55.74      55.36 qAAA   
                  26.53       55.36 (28.83)                                        
  7 Conze, Maren              12 NCAP-PV                56.62      55.64 qAAA   
                  26.85       55.64 (28.79)                                        
  8 Durocher, Jordan          12 NCAP-PV                57.68      56.10 qAAA   
                  27.08       56.10 (29.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elliott, Sophie           12 RMSC-PV                55.95      56.28 qAAA   
                  27.21       56.28 (29.07)                                        
 10 Eliason, Sarah            11 MACH-PV                55.77      56.40 qAAA   
                  26.90       56.40 (29.50)                                        
 11 Soubier, Rachel           12 RMSC-PV                56.56      56.90 qAAA   
                  27.27       56.90 (29.63)                                        
 12 Ahn, Ulaina               12 NCAP-PV                57.49      57.08 qAAA   
                  27.06       57.08 (30.02)                                        
 13 Charters, Hannah          11 MACH-PV                57.65      57.09 qAAA   
                  26.90       57.09 (30.19)                                        
 14 West, Lauren              12 RMSC-PV                57.44      57.16 qAAA   
                  27.69       57.16 (29.47)                                        
 14 Allen, Nina               12 RMSC-PV                57.56      57.16 qAAA   
                  27.63       57.16 (29.53)                                        
 16 Palenscar, Delaney        12 OCCS-PV              1:00.56      57.20 qAAA   
                  27.70       57.20 (29.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alvarado, Maria           12 AAC-PV                 58.58      57.29 AAA    
                  27.06       57.29 (30.23)                                        
 18 Byrnes, Ava               12 NCAP-PV                57.67      57.41 AAA    
                  27.24       57.41 (30.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sagaow, Angelina          11 NCAP-PV                58.64      57.74 AAA    
                  27.72       57.74 (30.02)                                        
 20 Brown, Sophia             12 MACH-PV                59.27      57.76 AAA    
                  27.70       57.76 (30.06)                                        
 21 Anderson, Sarah           12 NCAP-PV                59.18      57.79 AAA    
                  28.07       57.79 (29.72)                                        
 22 Yang, Georgia             12 ASA-PV                 58.35      57.80 AA     
                  27.71       57.80 (30.09)                                        
 23 Kweon, Ellia              12 MAC-PV                 57.73      57.84 AA     
                  27.65       57.84 (30.19)                                        
 24 Lamb, Amy                 11 RMSC-PV                56.50      57.85 AA     
                  27.10       57.85 (30.75)                                        
 25 Zoltick, Stephanie        12 RMSC-PV                58.08      58.06 AA     
                  27.78       58.06 (30.28)                                        
 26 Ellenberger, Kendyl       12 MAKO-PV                59.58      58.09 AA     
                  27.89       58.09 (30.20)                                        
 27 Wargo, Laura              12 FISH-PV                58.53      58.18 AA     
                  28.14       58.18 (30.04)                                        
 28 Pottker, Nora             12 RMSC-PV                59.84      58.33 AA     
                  27.78       58.33 (30.55)                                        
 29 Grieve, Charlotte         12 NCAP-PV                58.53      58.63 AA     
                  27.82       58.63 (30.81)                                        
 30 Spink, Camille            12 RIPS-PV                58.55      58.85 AA     
                  27.98       58.85 (30.87)                                        
 31 Murray, Meghan            12 FISH-PV                59.15      58.92 AA     
                  28.43       58.92 (30.49)                                        
 32 Wilson, Rachel            12 PM-PV                  57.77      58.94 AA     
                  28.32       58.94 (30.62)                                        
 32 Schad, Grace              12 FBST-PV                59.73      58.94 AA     
                  27.96       58.94 (30.98)                                        
 34 Custis, Rayven            11 NCAP-PV                58.52      59.03 AA     
                  27.23       59.03 (31.80)                                        
 35 Sawadogo, Maria           12 RMSC-PV              1:00.06      59.07 AA     
                  28.26       59.07 (30.81)                                        
 36 Langan, Riley             12 RMSC-PV                59.69      59.08 AA     
                  28.08       59.08 (31.00)                                        
 37 Rosman, Lianna            12 ASA-PV               1:00.32      59.09 AA     
                  28.26       59.09 (30.83)                                        
 38 Cai, Jenna                11 DRAG-PV              1:00.28      59.26 AA     
                  27.93       59.26 (31.33)                                        
 39 Stukus, Aleena            11 MACH-PV              1:00.47      59.29 AA     
                  28.83       59.29 (30.46)                                        
 40 Yoon, Sarah               12 PM-PV                  58.75      59.35 AA     
                  28.18       59.35 (31.17)                                        
 41 Hartel, Lauren            12 AAC-PV               1:00.30      59.41 AA     
                  28.53       59.41 (30.88)                                        
 42 Carmen, Hannah            12 NCAP-PV              1:01.27      59.58 AA     
                  28.30       59.58 (31.28)                                        
 43 Chava, Niki               12 MACH-PV              1:00.24      59.61 AA     
                  28.65       59.61 (30.96)                                        
 44 Whitton, Maddie           12 RIPS-PV                59.80      59.62 AA     
                  28.74       59.62 (30.88)                                        
 45 Jones, Rachel             12 NCAP-PV              1:01.09      59.65 AA     
                  28.35       59.65 (31.30)                                        
 46 Yu, Claire                12 MSSC-PV                59.57      59.67 AA     
                  28.57       59.67 (31.10)                                        
 47 Leveto, Kennedy           12 SNOW-PV              1:00.75      59.85 AA     
                  29.24       59.85 (30.61)                                        
 48 Bezherano, Omer           12 RMSC-PV                58.43      59.89 AA     
                  28.54       59.89 (31.35)                                        
 49 Otteni, Helen             12 AAC-PV               1:01.35      59.90 AA     
                  28.99       59.90 (30.91)                                        
 50 Gray, Abby                12 OCCS-PV                59.53    1:00.22 AA     
                  29.07     1:00.22 (31.15)                                        
 51 Smith, Madison            11 RMSC-PV              1:01.35    1:00.25 AA     
                  28.99     1:00.25 (31.26)                                        
 52 Brindle, Devin            12 ASA-PV               1:01.19    1:00.27 AA     
                  29.29     1:00.27 (30.98)                                        
 53 Murphy, Caroline          12 MAKO-PV              1:00.58    1:00.28 AA     
                  29.20     1:00.28 (31.08)                                        
 54 Feng, Jessie              11 RMSC-PV              1:00.58    1:00.29 AA     
                  28.15     1:00.29 (32.14)                                        
 55 Althouse, Erin            12 PM-PV                  59.79    1:00.62        
                  28.83     1:00.62 (31.79)                                        
 56 Brown, Hailey             11 FISH-PV                59.77    1:00.74        
                  28.87     1:00.74 (31.87)                                        
 57 Atkins, Caroline          12 NCAP-PV                59.43    1:00.78        
                  28.38     1:00.78 (32.40)                                        
 58 Frothingham, Kate         12 NCAP-PV              1:00.69    1:00.87        
                  28.87     1:00.87 (32.00)                                        
 59 Allen, Sydney             12 RMSC-PV              1:00.23    1:00.88        
                  29.06     1:00.88 (31.82)                                        
 60 Lahr, Carly               11 PM-PV                1:01.02    1:00.91        
                  29.48     1:00.91 (31.43)                                        
 61 Randall, Maya             12 DCPR-PV              1:00.41    1:01.23        
                  29.39     1:01.23 (31.84)                                        
 62 Enochs, Natalie           12 AAC-PV               1:00.47    1:01.27        
                  29.41     1:01.27 (31.86)                                        
 63 Cronin, Mealy             11 FISH-PV              1:00.95    1:01.52        
                  29.17     1:01.52 (32.35)                                        
 64 Burgeson, Caroline        12 AAC-PV               1:00.49    1:01.54        
                  29.41     1:01.54 (32.13)                                        
 65 Dubet, Elena              12 TANK-PV              1:01.31    1:01.56        
                  29.21     1:01.56 (32.35)                                        
 66 Silvestri, Sofia          12 NCAP-PV              1:01.32    1:02.30        
                  29.94     1:02.30 (32.36)                                        
 67 Wilcox, Ayla              12 OCCS-PV              1:01.05    1:02.53        
                  29.81     1:02.53 (32.72)                                        
 68 Tucker, Lauren            12 NCAP-PV              1:01.26    1:02.58        
                  29.95     1:02.58 (32.63)                                        
 69 Lacey, Mya                12 NCAP-PV              1:01.32    1:02.75        
                  28.53     1:02.75 (34.22)                                        
 70 Quitugua, Kristina        12 OCCS-PV                58.69    1:02.89        
                  29.98     1:02.89 (32.91)                                        
 -- Moore, Mikayla            12 NCAP-PV                54.90         DQ        
      False start
                  25.69          DQ (28.68)                                        
 -- Ritter, Kylie             12 MSSC-PV              1:01.07         DQ        
      False start
                  29.40          DQ (31.81)                                        
 -- Haugen, Emily             12 OCCS-PV                57.19         DQ        
      False start
                  27.56          DQ (31.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:52.85   3/11/2010 Kathleen Ledecky, CUBU-PV                  
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:52.85   3/11/2010 Kathleen Ledecky, CUBU-PV                  
                2:00.89  AAAA
                2:06.69  AAA
                2:12.39  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hallmark, Kate      12 NCAP-PV              1:55.52    1:55.00 AAAA    20  
                  25.54       54.45 (28.91)     1:24.58 (30.13)     1:55.00 (30.42)
  2 Gemmell, Erin       12 NCAP-PV              1:57.16    1:56.12 AAAA    17  
                  25.45       54.65 (29.20)     1:25.37 (30.72)     1:56.12 (30.75)
  3 West, Lauren        12 RMSC-PV              2:00.51    1:58.33 AAAA    16  
                  26.98       56.52 (29.54)     1:27.23 (30.71)     1:58.33 (31.10)
  4 Conze, Maren        12 NCAP-PV              1:59.93    1:58.39 AAAA    15  
                  26.46       56.38 (29.92)     1:27.55 (31.17)     1:58.39 (30.84)
  5 Helms, Katherine    12 MAKO-PV              2:02.47    2:01.07 AAA     14  
                  28.32       59.26 (30.94)     1:31.21 (31.95)     2:01.07 (29.86)
  6 Soubier, Rachel     12 RMSC-PV              2:01.79    2:01.09 AAA     13  
                  27.28       57.97 (30.69)     1:30.19 (32.22)     2:01.09 (30.90)
  7 Clark, Lauren       11 NCAP-PV              2:01.52    2:01.89 AAA     12  
                  28.38       59.14 (30.76)     1:31.03 (31.89)     2:01.89 (30.86)
  8 Elliott, Sophie     12 RMSC-PV              2:02.22    2:04.20 AAA     11  
                  28.71     1:00.35 (31.64)     1:32.43 (32.08)     2:04.20 (31.77)
B - Final
  9 Moore, Mikayla      12 NCAP-PV              2:03.36    2:02.00 AAA      9  
                  28.21       58.94 (30.73)     1:31.39 (32.45)     2:02.00 (30.61)
 10 Flores, Angelea     11 OCCS-PV              2:04.09    2:03.00 AAA      7  
                  29.14     1:00.48 (31.34)     1:32.27 (31.79)     2:03.00 (30.73)
 11 Eliason, Sarah      11 MACH-PV              2:03.42    2:04.05 AAA      6  
                  28.24       59.62 (31.38)     1:31.85 (32.23)     2:04.05 (32.20)
 12 Thomas, Sofia       12 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:03.33    2:04.29 AAA      5  
                  28.64     1:00.62 (31.98)     1:32.79 (32.17)     2:04.29 (31.50)
 13 Lamb, Amy           11 RMSC-PV              2:05.08    2:04.83 AAA      4  
                  27.80       59.73 (31.93)     1:33.32 (33.59)     2:04.83 (31.51)
 14 Bezherano, Omer     12 RMSC-PV              2:05.55    2:06.03 AAA      3  
                  28.34       59.84 (31.50)     1:32.69 (32.85)     2:06.03 (33.34)
 15 Karp, Sienna        12 ASA-PV               2:06.07    2:06.22 AAA      2  
                  29.19     1:01.40 (32.21)     1:34.71 (33.31)     2:06.22 (31.51)
 16 Pottker, Nora       12 RMSC-PV              2:05.59    2:07.78 AA       1  
                  29.10     1:01.43 (32.33)     1:35.10 (33.67)     2:07.78 (32.68)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:52.85   3/11/2010 Kathleen Ledecky, CUBU-PV                  
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:52.85   3/11/2010 Kathleen Ledecky, CUBU-PV                  
                2:00.89  AAAA
                2:06.69  AAA
                2:12.39  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hallmark, Kate            12 NCAP-PV              1:56.84    1:55.52 qAAAA  
                  26.26       55.55 (29.29)     1:25.52 (29.97)     1:55.52 (30.00)
  2 Gemmell, Erin             12 NCAP-PV              1:57.28    1:57.16 qAAAA  
                  25.81       55.60 (29.79)     1:26.35 (30.75)     1:57.16 (30.81)
  3 Conze, Maren              12 NCAP-PV              2:04.25    1:59.93 qAAAA  
                  27.56       57.87 (30.31)     1:29.27 (31.40)     1:59.93 (30.66)
  4 West, Lauren              12 RMSC-PV              1:58.26    2:00.51 qAAAA  
                  27.71       57.74 (30.03)     1:29.18 (31.44)     2:00.51 (31.33)
  5 Clark, Lauren             11 NCAP-PV              2:04.26    2:01.52 qAAA   
                  28.92     1:00.53 (31.61)     1:31.96 (31.43)     2:01.52 (29.56)
  6 Soubier, Rachel           12 RMSC-PV              2:07.00    2:01.79 qAAA   
                  27.12       58.05 (30.93)     1:30.45 (32.40)     2:01.79 (31.34)
  7 Mowery, Claire            12 AAC-PV               2:01.92    2:02.17 qAAA   
                  29.39     1:00.79 (31.40)     1:31.60 (30.81)     2:02.17 (30.57)
  8 Elliott, Sophie           12 RMSC-PV              2:02.14    2:02.22 qAAA   
                  28.44       59.75 (31.31)     1:31.48 (31.73)     2:02.22 (30.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Helms, Katherine          12 MAKO-PV              2:00.52    2:02.47 qAAA   
                  28.30       59.59 (31.29)     1:31.73 (32.14)     2:02.47 (30.74)
 10 Thomas, Sofia             12 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:06.73    2:03.33 qAAA   
                  28.57     1:00.01 (31.44)     1:31.86 (31.85)     2:03.33 (31.47)
 11 Moore, Mikayla            12 NCAP-PV              2:04.07    2:03.36 qAAA   
                  28.59       59.81 (31.22)     1:31.90 (32.09)     2:03.36 (31.46)
 12 Eliason, Sarah            11 MACH-PV              2:00.98    2:03.42 qAAA   
                  27.73       58.49 (30.76)     1:30.73 (32.24)     2:03.42 (32.69)
 13 Flores, Angelea           11 OCCS-PV              2:06.66    2:04.09 qAAA   
                  29.09     1:00.03 (30.94)     1:32.10 (32.07)     2:04.09 (31.99)
 14 Lamb, Amy                 11 RMSC-PV              2:03.24    2:05.08 qAAA   
                  28.09       59.72 (31.63)     1:33.07 (33.35)     2:05.08 (32.01)
 15 Wilson, Rachel            12 PM-PV                2:03.79    2:05.53 qAAA   
                  29.08     1:01.25 (32.17)     1:33.85 (32.60)     2:05.53 (31.68)
 16 Bezherano, Omer           12 RMSC-PV              2:08.07    2:05.55 qAAA   
                  28.41       59.68 (31.27)     1:32.72 (33.04)     2:05.55 (32.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pottker, Nora             12 RMSC-PV              2:08.24    2:05.59 AAA    
                  29.56     1:02.39 (32.83)     1:34.92 (32.53)     2:05.59 (30.67)
 18 Karp, Sienna              12 ASA-PV               2:09.10    2:06.07 AAA    
                  29.51     1:01.93 (32.42)     1:34.74 (32.81)     2:06.07 (31.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ahn, Ulaina               12 NCAP-PV              2:06.19    2:06.16 AAA    
                  27.52       58.84 (31.32)     1:32.46 (33.62)     2:06.16 (33.70)
 20 Sagaow, Angelina          11 NCAP-PV              2:11.22    2:06.30 AAA    
                  28.78     1:00.30 (31.52)     1:33.67 (33.37)     2:06.30 (32.63)
 21 Hartel, Lauren            12 AAC-PV               2:06.80    2:06.32 AAA    
                  29.00     1:00.86 (31.86)     1:33.35 (32.49)     2:06.32 (32.97)
 22 Sun, Eleanor              12 NCAP-PV              2:05.21    2:06.38 AAA    
                  28.53     1:00.68 (32.15)     1:33.67 (32.99)     2:06.38 (32.71)
 23 Brown, Hailey             11 FISH-PV              2:05.90    2:06.51 AAA    
                  28.62     1:00.69 (32.07)     1:33.53 (32.84)     2:06.51 (32.98)
 24 Langan, Riley             12 RMSC-PV              2:08.34    2:06.61 AAA    
                  29.30     1:02.08 (32.78)     1:35.00 (32.92)     2:06.61 (31.61)
 25 Liu, Annie                11 RMSC-PV              2:08.48    2:06.88 AA     
                  30.60     1:03.84 (33.24)     1:35.99 (32.15)     2:06.88 (30.89)
 26 Byrnes, Ava               12 NCAP-PV              2:14.59    2:07.02 AA     
                  27.94       59.72 (31.78)     1:33.37 (33.65)     2:07.02 (33.65)
 27 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget    12 FISH-PV              2:05.20    2:07.28 AA     
                  28.98     1:01.39 (32.41)     1:34.88 (33.49)     2:07.28 (32.40)
 28 Kweon, Ellia              12 MAC-PV               2:07.90    2:07.62 AA     
                  28.44       59.53 (31.09)     1:32.76 (33.23)     2:07.62 (34.86)
 29 Ellenberger, Kendyl       12 MAKO-PV              2:11.22    2:08.34 AA     
                  29.85     1:02.83 (32.98)     1:37.01 (34.18)     2:08.34 (31.33)
 30 Smith, Madison            11 RMSC-PV              2:10.57    2:08.79 AA     
                  29.82     1:02.52 (32.70)     1:36.20 (33.68)     2:08.79 (32.59)
 31 Wargo, Laura              12 FISH-PV              2:11.29    2:09.00 AA     
                  29.65     1:03.24 (33.59)     1:37.43 (34.19)     2:09.00 (31.57)
 32 Feng, Jessie              11 RMSC-PV              2:11.42    2:09.18 AA     
                  29.93     1:02.23 (32.30)     1:35.83 (33.60)     2:09.18 (33.35)
 33 Brindle, Devin            12 ASA-PV               2:11.79    2:09.21 AA     
                  29.88     1:02.81 (32.93)     1:36.49 (33.68)     2:09.21 (32.72)
 34 Martel, Alyssa            11 OCCS-PV              2:11.75    2:09.25 AA     
                  30.68     1:03.84 (33.16)     1:37.43 (33.59)     2:09.25 (31.82)
 34 Grieve, Charlotte         12 NCAP-PV              2:06.88    2:09.25 AA     
                  28.47     1:00.45 (31.98)     1:34.71 (34.26)     2:09.25 (34.54)
 36 Nguyen, Ava               12 MACH-PV              2:15.78    2:09.33 AA     
                  30.04     1:03.12 (33.08)     1:36.71 (33.59)     2:09.33 (32.62)
 37 Stahl, Annaleagh          11 OCCS-PV              2:11.50    2:09.34 AA     
                  30.62     1:04.38 (33.76)     1:37.47 (33.09)     2:09.34 (31.87)
 38 Hirschberger, Isabelle    12 NCAP-PV              2:11.59    2:09.58 AA     
                  30.59     1:03.44 (32.85)     1:37.51 (34.07)     2:09.58 (32.07)
 39 Lahr, Carly               11 PM-PV                2:14.48    2:10.05 AA     
                  31.01     1:04.23 (33.22)     1:37.46 (33.23)     2:10.05 (32.59)
 40 Spink, Camille            12 RIPS-PV              2:15.24    2:10.53 AA     
                  29.24     1:02.26 (33.02)     1:37.02 (34.76)     2:10.53 (33.51)
 41 Hannam, Emma              12 OCCS-PV              2:12.50    2:10.71 AA     
                  29.58     1:02.74 (33.16)     1:37.23 (34.49)     2:10.71 (33.48)
 42 Donohoe, Brigid           12 FISH-PV              2:12.78    2:10.98 AA     
                  29.95     1:03.46 (33.51)     1:38.08 (34.62)     2:10.98 (32.90)
 43 Carmen, Hannah            12 NCAP-PV              2:15.97    2:10.99 AA     
                  29.84     1:02.22 (32.38)     1:36.80 (34.58)     2:10.99 (34.19)
 44 Peiken, Hailey            12 PM-PV                2:14.03    2:11.07 AA     
                  30.33     1:03.49 (33.16)     1:37.97 (34.48)     2:11.07 (33.10)
 45 Rosman, Lianna            12 ASA-PV               2:13.80    2:11.23 AA     
                  28.89     1:02.38 (33.49)     1:37.29 (34.91)     2:11.23 (33.94)
 46 Allen, Sydney             12 RMSC-PV              2:33.10L   2:11.28 AA     
                  29.84     1:03.67 (33.83)     1:38.52 (34.85)     2:11.28 (32.76)
 47 Tucker, Lauren            12 NCAP-PV              2:13.96    2:11.32 AA     
                  30.77     1:04.60 (33.83)     1:38.84 (34.24)     2:11.32 (32.48)
 48 Randall, Maya             12 DCPR-PV              2:12.85    2:11.36 AA     
                  30.96     1:04.36 (33.40)     1:38.27 (33.91)     2:11.36 (33.09)
 49 Sawadogo, Maria           12 RMSC-PV              2:15.26    2:11.49 AA     
                  29.88     1:03.48 (33.60)     1:37.86 (34.38)     2:11.49 (33.63)
 50 Drakakis, Rena            12 RMSC-PV              2:11.46    2:11.78 AA     
                  30.35     1:03.53 (33.18)     1:38.11 (34.58)     2:11.78 (33.67)
 51 Schlemmer, Natalie        12 SNOW-PV              2:15.63    2:12.19 AA     
                  30.43     1:03.62 (33.19)     1:38.25 (34.63)     2:12.19 (33.94)
 52 Murphy, Caroline          12 MAKO-PV              2:14.36    2:12.31 AA     
                  30.20     1:03.84 (33.64)     1:38.91 (35.07)     2:12.31 (33.40)
 53 Phillips, Reagan          11 RMSC-PV              2:32.74L   2:13.19        
                  30.57     1:05.15 (34.58)     1:39.77 (34.62)     2:13.19 (33.42)
 54 Gray, Abby                12 OCCS-PV              2:11.30    2:13.22        
                  30.29     1:04.86 (34.57)     1:40.39 (35.53)     2:13.22 (32.83)
 55 Hofmann, Caitlin          12 ASA-PV               2:15.29    2:13.26        
                  31.60     1:05.79 (34.19)     1:39.98 (34.19)     2:13.26 (33.28)
 56 Flickinger, Emma          12 MACH-PV              2:15.52    2:13.44        
                  30.54     1:04.34 (33.80)     1:39.24 (34.90)     2:13.44 (34.20)
 57 Brooks, Ava               12 ASA-PV               2:15.85    2:13.71        
                  30.10     1:04.00 (33.90)     1:39.18 (35.18)     2:13.71 (34.53)
 58 Silvestri, Sofia          12 NCAP-PV              2:15.50    2:14.02        
                  30.03     1:04.31 (34.28)     1:39.29 (34.98)     2:14.02 (34.73)
 59 Wilcox, Ayla              12 OCCS-PV              2:13.23    2:14.13        
                  30.12     1:03.97 (33.85)     1:39.32 (35.35)     2:14.13 (34.81)
 60 Quitugua, Kristina        12 OCCS-PV              2:08.92    2:14.23        
                  30.51     1:04.62 (34.11)     1:39.66 (35.04)     2:14.23 (34.57)
 61 LeFaivre, Darby           11 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:13.60    2:14.29        
                  30.89     1:05.16 (34.27)     1:40.14 (34.98)     2:14.29 (34.15)
 62 Buczkowski, Ruby          12 RMSC-PV              2:14.63    2:14.76        
                  30.58     1:04.31 (33.73)     1:39.95 (35.64)     2:14.76 (34.81)
 63 Cosgrove, Ruyi            12 ASA-PV               2:13.77    2:14.85        
                  31.43     1:05.61 (34.18)     1:40.52 (34.91)     2:14.85 (34.33)
 64 Althouse, Erin            12 PM-PV                2:12.62    2:14.92        
                  31.04     1:05.16 (34.12)     1:41.20 (36.04)     2:14.92 (33.72)
 65 LaDuca, Alexandra         12 RMSC-PV              2:14.45    2:15.41        
                  30.57     1:04.99 (34.42)     1:40.46 (35.47)     2:15.41 (34.95)
 66 Hehir-Keys, Ava           12 MSSC-PV              2:08.99    2:18.34        
                  31.47     1:06.90 (35.43)     1:42.96 (36.06)     2:18.34 (35.38)
 67 Lungren, Julia            12 PM-PV                2:14.69    2:19.54        
                  31.96     1:07.52 (35.56)     1:43.78 (36.26)     2:19.54 (35.76)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 4:56.58   3/15/2012 Isabella Rongione, FISH-PV                 
PVS Res  Rec: % 4:55.83   4/16/2014 Madelyn Donohoe, FISH-PV                   
                5:21.79  AAAA
                5:37.09  AAA
                5:52.49  AA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallmark, Kate      12 NCAP-PV              5:04.35    5:10.18 AAAA    20  
                  25.91       55.17 (29.26)     1:25.95 (30.78)     1:57.41 (31.46)
        2:29.58 (32.17)     3:02.24 (32.66)     3:34.93 (32.69)     4:06.29 (31.36)
        4:38.35 (32.06)     5:10.18 (31.83)                                        
  2 West, Lauren        12 RMSC-PV              5:18.24    5:15.06 AAAA    17  
                  27.61       58.05 (30.44)     1:29.74 (31.69)     2:01.67 (31.93)
        2:33.95 (32.28)     3:06.21 (32.26)     3:38.66 (32.45)     4:11.14 (32.48)
        4:43.95 (32.81)     5:15.06 (31.11)                                        
  3 Soubier, Rachel     12 RMSC-PV              5:24.79    5:15.85 AAAA    16  
                  27.35       57.91 (30.56)     1:30.26 (32.35)     2:02.07 (31.81)
        2:34.63 (32.56)     3:06.87 (32.24)     3:39.31 (32.44)     4:12.13 (32.82)
        4:44.83 (32.70)     5:15.85 (31.02)                                        
  4 Conze, Maren        12 NCAP-PV              5:32.87    5:18.87 AAAA    15  
                  28.10       58.87 (30.77)     1:30.96 (32.09)     2:03.88 (32.92)
        2:36.96 (33.08)     3:09.78 (32.82)     3:42.03 (32.25)     4:15.04 (33.01)
        4:47.86 (32.82)     5:18.87 (31.01)                                        
  5 Gemmell, Erin       12 NCAP-PV              5:17.96    5:19.61 AAAA    14  
                  27.26       58.55 (31.29)     1:30.87 (32.32)     2:03.61 (32.74)
        2:36.38 (32.77)     3:09.11 (32.73)     3:42.62 (33.51)     4:15.32 (32.70)
        4:47.80 (32.48)     5:19.61 (31.81)                                        
  6 Watts, Courtney     11 FISH-PV              5:25.47    5:23.91 AAA     13  
                  28.43       59.31 (30.88)     1:31.74 (32.43)     2:05.10 (33.36)
        2:38.43 (33.33)     3:12.02 (33.59)     3:45.57 (33.55)     4:19.00 (33.43)
        4:52.20 (33.20)     5:23.91 (31.71)                                        
  7 Hartel, Lauren      12 AAC-PV               5:28.97    5:24.72 AAA     12  
                  29.97     1:01.78 (31.81)     1:34.18 (32.40)     2:07.29 (33.11)
        2:40.60 (33.31)     3:14.17 (33.57)     3:47.62 (33.45)     4:21.16 (33.54)
        4:53.63 (32.47)     5:24.72 (31.09)                                        
  8 Helms, Katherine    12 MAKO-PV              5:36.63    5:24.80 AAA     11  
                  28.32     1:00.90 (32.58)     1:34.43 (33.53)     2:08.29 (33.86)
        2:42.15 (33.86)     3:16.06 (33.91)     3:49.79 (33.73)     4:23.00 (33.21)
        4:55.63 (32.63)     5:24.80 (29.17)                                        
  9 Thomas, Sofia       12 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  5:28.08    5:25.65 AAA      9  
                  29.48     1:01.92 (32.44)     1:34.74 (32.82)     2:07.86 (33.12)
        2:42.02 (34.16)     3:15.64 (33.62)     3:49.10 (33.46)     4:22.66 (33.56)
        4:53.62 (30.96)     5:25.65 (32.03)                                        
 10 Shi, Margaret       12 NCAP-PV              5:14.40    5:26.65 AAA      7  
                  27.94       59.17 (31.23)     1:31.69 (32.52)     2:04.37 (32.68)
        2:37.68 (33.31)     3:11.18 (33.50)     3:45.29 (34.11)     4:19.30 (34.01)
        4:53.42 (34.12)     5:26.65 (33.23)                                        
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  12 FISH-PV              5:25.04    5:26.76 AAA      6  
                  28.81     1:01.07 (32.26)     1:34.37 (33.30)     2:07.67 (33.30)
        2:40.92 (33.25)     3:14.18 (33.26)     3:47.65 (33.47)     4:21.01 (33.36)
        4:54.59 (33.58)     5:26.76 (32.17)                                        
 12 Brown, Hailey       11 FISH-PV              5:35.45    5:29.18 AAA      5  
                  28.89                             1:34.67 ( )     2:08.38 (33.71)
        2:42.18 (33.80)     3:15.81 (33.63)     3:50.15 (34.34)     4:23.64 (33.49)
        4:56.67 (33.03)     5:29.18 (32.51)                                        
 13 Clark, Lauren       11 NCAP-PV              5:30.88    5:30.40 AAA      4  
                  29.50     1:02.64 (33.14)     1:36.60 (33.96)     2:09.89 (33.29)
        2:43.88 (33.99)     3:17.30 (33.42)     3:50.99 (33.69)     4:24.98 (33.99)
        4:58.10 (33.12)     5:30.40 (32.30)                                        
 14 Bezherano, Omer     12 RMSC-PV              5:32.45    5:31.50 AAA      3  
                  29.82     1:02.57 (32.75)     1:36.27 (33.70)     2:09.67 (33.40)
        2:43.16 (33.49)     3:16.90 (33.74)     3:50.51 (33.61)     4:24.97 (34.46)
        4:58.36 (33.39)     5:31.50 (33.14)                                        
 15 Lamb, Amy           11 RMSC-PV              5:22.27    5:32.32 AAA      2  
                  28.28     1:00.36 (32.08)     1:34.16 (33.80)     2:08.45 (34.29)
        2:42.67 (34.22)     3:17.16 (34.49)     3:51.89 (34.73)     4:26.17 (34.28)
        4:59.53 (33.36)     5:32.32 (32.79)                                        
 16 Martel, Alyssa      11 OCCS-PV              5:38.55    5:32.38 AAA      1  
                  30.67     1:03.97 (33.30)     1:37.24 (33.27)     2:10.80 (33.56)
        2:44.44 (33.64)     3:18.25 (33.81)     3:52.06 (33.81)     4:25.95 (33.89)
        4:59.82 (33.87)     5:32.38 (32.56)                                        
 17 Wilson, Rachel      12 PM-PV                5:31.62    5:33.82 AAA    
                  30.25     1:03.78 (33.53)     1:37.26 (33.48)     2:10.79 (33.53)
        2:44.69 (33.90)     3:18.65 (33.96)     3:52.57 (33.92)     4:26.81 (34.24)
        5:00.40 (33.59)     5:33.82 (33.42)                                        
 18 Stahl, Annaleagh    11 OCCS-PV              5:40.92    5:33.85 AAA    
                  30.99     1:04.67 (33.68)     1:37.93 (33.26)     2:11.62 (33.69)
        2:45.13 (33.51)     3:18.79 (33.66)     3:52.22 (33.43)     4:26.33 (34.11)
        5:00.20 (33.87)     5:33.85 (33.65)                                        
 19 Karp, Sienna        12 ASA-PV               5:39.86    5:34.34 AAA    
                  30.89     1:03.79 (32.90)     1:38.30 (34.51)     2:12.18 (33.88)
        2:46.86 (34.68)     3:21.19 (34.33)     3:55.94 (34.75)     4:30.14 (34.20)
        5:03.83 (33.69)     5:34.34 (30.51)                                        
 20 Smith, Madison      11 RMSC-PV              5:35.14    5:34.95 AAA    
                  29.68     1:02.93 (33.25)     1:36.99 (34.06)     2:10.89 (33.90)
        2:44.88 (33.99)     3:18.91 (34.03)     3:53.18 (34.27)     4:27.52 (34.34)
        5:01.80 (34.28)     5:34.95 (33.15)                                        
 21 Eliason, Sarah      11 MACH-PV              5:38.38    5:35.19 AAA    
                  29.55     1:01.99 (32.44)     1:34.98 (32.99)     2:08.98 (34.00)
        2:42.96 (33.98)     3:17.42 (34.46)     3:52.35 (34.93)     4:27.33 (34.98)
        5:01.69 (34.36)     5:35.19 (33.50)                                        
 22 Hirschberger, Isab  12 NCAP-PV              5:43.77    5:35.41 AAA    
                  30.57     1:03.70 (33.13)     1:37.56 (33.86)     2:12.00 (34.44)
        2:46.28 (34.28)     3:20.87 (34.59)     3:55.02 (34.15)     4:29.45 (34.43)
        5:03.18 (33.73)     5:35.41 (32.23)                                        
 23 Truong, Melia       12 OCCS-PV              5:44.05    5:37.76 AA     
                  30.45     1:03.96 (33.51)     1:37.90 (33.94)     2:11.84 (33.94)
        2:45.62 (33.78)     3:19.54 (33.92)     3:53.40 (33.86)     4:28.36 (34.96)
        5:03.56 (35.20)     5:37.76 (34.20)                                        
 24 Liu, Annie          11 RMSC-PV              5:47.26    5:38.52 AA     
                  31.38     1:05.39 (34.01)     1:40.14 (34.75)     2:15.47 (35.33)
        2:50.01 (34.54)     3:24.83 (34.82)     3:59.16 (34.33)     4:33.28 (34.12)
        5:06.84 (33.56)     5:38.52 (31.68)                                        
 25 Donohoe, Brigid     12 FISH-PV              5:50.10    5:40.65 AA     
                  29.92     1:03.33 (33.41)     1:37.80 (34.47)     2:12.46 (34.66)
        2:47.35 (34.89)     3:22.21 (34.86)     3:57.21 (35.00)     4:32.39 (35.18)
        5:06.99 (34.60)     5:40.65 (33.66)                                        
 26 Hehir-Keys, Ava     12 MSSC-PV              5:45.62    5:42.79 AA     
                  30.01     1:03.17 (33.16)     1:37.15 (33.98)     2:11.91 (34.76)
        2:47.27 (35.36)     3:23.36 (36.09)     3:58.68 (35.32)     4:33.42 (34.74)
        5:08.26 (34.84)     5:42.79 (34.53)                                        
 27 Flickinger, Emma    12 MACH-PV              5:55.48    5:45.13 AA     
                  30.76     1:04.69 (33.93)     1:39.87 (35.18)     2:15.15 (35.28)
        2:50.35 (35.20)     3:25.48 (35.13)     4:01.35 (35.87)     4:36.17 (34.82)
        5:10.76 (34.59)     5:45.13 (34.37)                                        
 28 Cosgrove, Ruyi      12 ASA-PV               5:54.53    5:46.89 AA     
                  31.03     1:05.30 (34.27)     1:40.52 (35.22)     2:15.64 (35.12)
        2:50.90 (35.26)     3:26.15 (35.25)     4:01.73 (35.58)     4:37.49 (35.76)
        5:12.73 (35.24)     5:46.89 (34.16)                                        
 29 Gray, Abby          12 OCCS-PV              5:52.33    5:48.08 AA     
                  30.49     1:05.32 (34.83)     1:40.99 (35.67)     2:16.66 (35.67)
        2:52.03 (35.37)     3:28.70 (36.67)     4:04.35 (35.65)     4:39.45 (35.10)
        5:15.52 (36.07)     5:48.08 (32.56)                                        
 30 Phillips, Reagan    11 RMSC-PV              5:51.44    5:50.51 AA     
                  31.78     1:07.39 (35.61)     1:44.03 (36.64)     2:19.59 (35.56)
        2:55.06 (35.47)     3:30.46 (35.40)     4:06.81 (36.35)     4:41.99 (35.18)
        5:16.86 (34.87)     5:50.51 (33.65)                                        
 31 Feng, Jessie        11 RMSC-PV              5:45.67    5:51.52 AA     
                  30.94     1:05.58 (34.64)     1:40.59 (35.01)     2:16.08 (35.49)
        2:51.31 (35.23)     3:26.97 (35.66)     4:03.01 (36.04)     4:39.18 (36.17)
        5:15.69 (36.51)     5:51.52 (35.83)                                        
 32 Madison, Lori Anne  11 NCAP-PV              5:54.22    5:52.28 AA     
                  30.69     1:06.59 (35.90)     1:42.95 (36.36)     2:19.36 (36.41)
        2:55.28 (35.92)     3:30.60 (35.32)     4:06.91 (36.31)     4:43.11 (36.20)
        5:18.92 (35.81)     5:52.28 (33.36)                                        
 33 Quitugua, Kristina  12 OCCS-PV              5:31.45    5:56.62        
                  30.76     1:05.76 (35.00)     1:41.62 (35.86)     2:18.88 (37.26)
        2:55.53 (36.65)     3:32.25 (36.72)     4:09.43 (37.18)     4:45.79 (36.36)
        5:21.65 (35.86)     5:56.62 (34.97)                                        
 34 Nguyen, Ava         12 MACH-PV              5:55.38    5:59.40        
                  31.80     1:06.51 (34.71)     1:42.49 (35.98)     2:18.94 (36.45)
        2:56.45 (37.51)     3:33.39 (36.94)     4:09.75 (36.36)     4:47.25 (37.50)
        5:24.21 (36.96)     5:59.40 (35.19)                                        
 35 Buckley, Tess       11 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  5:55.26    6:01.95        
                  32.27     1:08.20 (35.93)     1:44.89 (36.69)     2:20.92 (36.03)
        2:57.41 (36.49)     3:34.03 (36.62)     4:10.75 (36.72)     4:48.36 (37.61)
        5:25.64 (37.28)     6:01.95 (36.31)                                        
 -- Schlemmer, Natalie  12 SNOW-PV              5:48.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Relay Iinitial split
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 25.76   11/1/2008 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                            
PVS Res  Rec: % 25.76   11/1/2008 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                            
                28.79  AAAA
                30.09  AAA
                31.49  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelliher, Caitlin         12 RIPS-PV                   NT      32.90        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 25.76   11/1/2008 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                            
PVS Res  Rec: % 25.76   11/1/2008 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                            
                28.79  AAAA
                30.09  AAA
                31.49  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Valko, Victoria     12 FISH-PV                28.67      28.30 AAAA    20  
  2 Noll, Emily         12 ASA-PV                 29.52      28.74 AAAA    17  
  3 Watts, Courtney     11 FISH-PV                29.02      29.02 AAA     16  
  4 Schad, Grace        12 FBST-PV                29.36      29.10 AAA     15  
  5 Gupton, Mackenzie   12 NCAP-PV                29.43      29.23 AAA     14  
  6 Attar, Clara        12 NCAP-PV                29.27      29.38 AAA     13  
  7 Stukus, Aleena      11 MACH-PV                29.68      29.54 AAA     12  
  8 Zeng, Megan         12 RMSC-PV                29.74      29.79 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 Allen, Nina         12 RMSC-PV                29.84      29.14 AAA      9  
 10 Johnson, Kiera      12 FISH-PV                30.12      29.40 AAA      7  
 11 Smith, Sara         12 RMSC-PV                29.79      29.52 AAA      6  
 12 Palenscar, Delaney  12 OCCS-PV                30.16      29.86 AAA      5  
 13 Helms, Katherine    12 MAKO-PV                30.03      29.89 AAA      4  
 14 Brown, Sophia       12 MACH-PV                29.95      30.02 AAA      3  
 15 Flores, Angelea     11 OCCS-PV                29.98      30.06 AAA      2  
 16 Eliason, Sarah      11 MACH-PV                29.86      30.54 AA       1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 25.76   11/1/2008 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                            
PVS Res  Rec: % 25.76   11/1/2008 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                            
                28.79  AAAA
                30.09  AAA
                31.49  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valko, Victoria           12 FISH-PV                29.04      28.67 qAAAA  
  2 Watts, Courtney           11 FISH-PV                29.23      29.02 qAAA   
  3 Attar, Clara              12 NCAP-PV                29.45      29.27 qAAA   
  4 Schad, Grace              12 FBST-PV                29.64      29.36 qAAA   
  5 Gupton, Mackenzie         12 NCAP-PV                29.41      29.43 qAAA   
  6 Mowery, Claire            12 AAC-PV                 29.66      29.46 qAAA   
  7 Noll, Emily               12 ASA-PV                 29.46      29.52 qAAA   
  8 Stukus, Aleena            11 MACH-PV                30.73      29.68 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zeng, Megan               12 RMSC-PV                29.80      29.74 qAAA   
 10 Smith, Sara               12 RMSC-PV                30.06      29.79 qAAA   
 11 Allen, Nina               12 RMSC-PV                29.91      29.84 qAAA   
 12 Ellis, Nisa               12 MACH-PV                30.92      29.85 qAAA   
 13 Eliason, Sarah            11 MACH-PV                30.32      29.86 qAAA   
 14 Brown, Sophia             12 MACH-PV                30.68      29.95 qAAA   
 15 Flores, Angelea           11 OCCS-PV                31.75      29.98 qAAA   
 16 Helms, Katherine          12 MAKO-PV                30.13      30.03 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Kiera            12 FISH-PV                31.43      30.12 AA     
 18 Palenscar, Delaney        12 OCCS-PV                30.27      30.16 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Csokmay, Audrey           12 RMSC-PV                29.98      30.22 AA     
 20 Charters, Hannah          11 MACH-PV                30.31      30.25 AA     
 21 Lim, Catherine            12 MAKO-PV                29.51      30.26 AA     
 22 Connors, Kate             12 NCAP-PV                30.90      30.27 AA     
 23 Langan, Riley             12 RMSC-PV                30.44      30.28 AA     
 24 York, Elysha              11 YORK-PV                31.95      30.48 AA     
 25 Campo, GG                 12 YORK-PV                31.44      30.66 AA     
 26 Maclean, Ingrid           12 MACH-PV                31.63      30.67 AA     
 27 Alvarado, Maria           12 AAC-PV                 30.70      30.76 AA     
 28 Campbell, Nicole          11 MAKO-PV                32.26      30.77 AA     
 29 Chierico, Stella          12 OCCS-PV                32.40      30.78 AA     
 30 Murray, Meghan            12 FISH-PV                30.39      30.81 AA     
 31 Rogers, Sarah Grace       12 AAC-PV                 30.35      30.84 AA     
 32 Drakakis, Rena            12 RMSC-PV                30.82      30.89 AA     
 32 Anderson, Sarah           12 NCAP-PV                31.77      30.89 AA     
 34 Cai, Angela               12 RIPS-PV                31.05      30.91 AA     
 35 Yoon, Sarah               12 PM-PV                  30.50      31.12 AA     
 36 Peiken, Hailey            12 PM-PV                  30.69      31.18 AA     
 37 Yang, Georgia             12 ASA-PV                 31.06      31.22 AA     
 38 Landeryou, Clara          11 NCAP-PV                38.44L     31.30 AA     
 39 Byrnes, Ava               12 NCAP-PV                32.33      31.32 AA     
 40 Donohoe, Brigid           12 FISH-PV                31.85      31.35 AA     
 41 Lusik, Catherine          12 NCAP-PV                32.15      31.41 AA     
 42 Custis, Rayven            11 NCAP-PV                31.10      31.42 AA     
 43 Miller, Kelsie            11 RMSC-PV                32.15      31.48 AA     
 43 Diederich, Ashlyn         12 PM-PV                  32.46      31.48 AA     
 45 Lacey, Mya                12 NCAP-PV                30.65      31.51        
 46 Jansen, Gracie            12 NCAP-PV                31.93      31.53        
 47 Ong, Alisha               12 JFD-PV                 32.43      31.57        
 48 Carmen, Hannah            12 NCAP-PV                32.11      31.58        
 49 Cloutier, Sophia          11 MAKO-PV                32.50      31.67        
 50 Kenyon, Brooke            12 RMSC-PV                32.57      31.78        
 51 Reinhardt, Kariana        12 FISH-PV                32.15      31.79        
 52 Brooks, Ava               12 ASA-PV                 32.17      31.81        
 53 Boyle, Kylie              11 UN-NC-PV               32.02      31.97        
 54 Beck, Nora                12 NCAP-PV                37.53L     32.01        
 55 Gibilterra, Aliya         12 MAKO-PV                32.18      32.07        
 56 Cronin, Mealy             11 FISH-PV                31.84      32.08        
 57 Dobrydney, Jackie         11 MAKO-PV                32.45      32.09        
 58 Spinner, Cameron          11 JFD-PV                 32.41      32.12        
 59 Frothingham, Kate         12 NCAP-PV                32.57      32.21        
 59 Burgeson, Caroline        12 AAC-PV                 32.09      32.21        
 61 Whitton, Maddie           12 RIPS-PV                32.21      32.23        
 62 Goetcheus, Liza           12 NCAP-PV                37.39L     32.29        
 63 Lauer, Natalie            12 YORK-PV                31.83      32.34        
 63 Solis, Maya               12 AAC-PV                 31.45      32.34        
 65 Madison, Lori Anne        11 NCAP-PV                38.40L     32.36        
 66 Leonard, Patricia         11 FISH-PV                30.93      32.40        
 67 Vess, Kendall             11 MAKO-PV                38.56L     32.41        
 68 Loper, Grace              11 AAC-PV                 32.54      32.48        
 69 Espejo, Leila             11 RMSC-PV                32.28      32.52        
 70 Woo, Ashley               12 JFD-PV                 32.05      32.53        
 71 Yu, Claire                12 MSSC-PV                32.56      32.56        
 72 Wang, Amy                 11 DRAG-PV                38.64L     32.77        
 73 Allred, Lilly             12 MACH-PV                32.32      32.86        
 74 Feng, Jessie              11 RMSC-PV                37.62L     32.95        
 75 Grabman, Olivia           12 AAC-PV                 32.14      32.96        
 76 Daniel, Camille           11 OCCS-PV                31.76      33.01        
 77 Smith, Lilian             11 RMSC-PV                32.44      33.06        
 78 Zhang, Sophie             12 RMSC-PV                32.38      33.27        
 79 Nelson, Kasia             12 TANK-PV                32.09      33.31        
 80 Korff, Vera               11 YORK-PV                32.49      33.36        
 81 Phillips, Reagan          11 RMSC-PV                37.61L     33.44        
 82 Orndorff, Irene           11 MAKO-PV                32.46      33.72        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 55.68   12/4/2008 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                            
PVS Res  Rec: % 55.68   12/4/2008 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                            
              1:01.69  AAAA
              1:05.09  AAA
              1:08.39  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hallmark, Kate      12 NCAP-PV                59.95      59.49 AAAA    20  
                  28.27       59.49 (31.22)                                        
  2 Valko, Victoria     12 FISH-PV              1:00.75      59.80 AAAA    17  
                  29.09       59.80 (30.71)                                        
  3 Durocher, Jordan    12 NCAP-PV              1:01.02      59.92 AAAA    16  
                  29.30       59.92 (30.62)                                        
  4 Mowery, Claire      12 AAC-PV               1:01.93    1:01.66 AAAA    15  
                  29.56     1:01.66 (32.10)                                        
  5 Thomas, Sofia       12 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:03.03    1:01.84 AAA     14  
                  30.04     1:01.84 (31.80)                                        
  6 Shi, Margaret       12 NCAP-PV              1:02.82    1:02.32 AAA     13  
                  30.17     1:02.32 (32.15)                                        
  7 Charters, Hannah    11 MACH-PV              1:02.98    1:02.97 AAA     12  
                  30.47     1:02.97 (32.50)                                        
  8 Gupton, Mackenzie   12 NCAP-PV              1:02.98    1:03.18 AAA     11  
                  30.78     1:03.18 (32.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Moore, Mikayla      12 NCAP-PV              1:03.45    1:01.42 AAAA     9  
                  29.65     1:01.42 (31.77)                                        
 10 Noll, Emily         12 ASA-PV               1:03.85    1:02.07 AAA      7  
                  29.94     1:02.07 (32.13)                                        
 11 Watts, Courtney     11 FISH-PV              1:03.25    1:02.24 AAA      6  
                  29.99     1:02.24 (32.25)                                        
 12 Smith, Sara         12 RMSC-PV              1:03.58    1:02.76 AAA      5  
                  30.16     1:02.76 (32.60)                                        
 13 Palenscar, Delaney  12 OCCS-PV              1:04.28    1:03.15 AAA      4  
                  30.75     1:03.15 (32.40)                                        
 14 Flores, Angelea     11 OCCS-PV              1:04.06    1:03.18 AAA      3  
                  30.67     1:03.18 (32.51)                                        
 15 Zeng, Megan         12 RMSC-PV              1:03.98    1:04.23 AAA      2  
                  31.13     1:04.23 (33.10)                                        
 16 Peny, Tess          12 OCCS-PV              1:04.44    1:04.99 AAA      1  
                  31.56     1:04.99 (33.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 55.68   12/4/2008 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                            
PVS Res  Rec: % 55.68   12/4/2008 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                            
              1:01.69  AAAA
              1:05.09  AAA
              1:08.39  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hallmark, Kate            12 NCAP-PV                58.98      59.95 qAAAA  
                  29.12       59.95 (30.83)                                        
  2 Valko, Victoria           12 FISH-PV              1:01.45    1:00.75 qAAAA  
                  29.78     1:00.75 (30.97)                                        
  3 Durocher, Jordan          12 NCAP-PV              1:01.80    1:01.02 qAAAA  
                  29.80     1:01.02 (31.22)                                        
  4 Mowery, Claire            12 AAC-PV               1:02.27    1:01.93 qAAA   
                  29.91     1:01.93 (32.02)                                        
  5 Shi, Margaret             12 NCAP-PV              1:00.69    1:02.82 qAAA   
                  30.47     1:02.82 (32.35)                                        
  6 Charters, Hannah          11 MACH-PV              1:05.35    1:02.98 qAAA   
                  30.72     1:02.98 (32.26)                                        
  6 Gupton, Mackenzie         12 NCAP-PV              1:03.28    1:02.98 qAAA   
                  29.99     1:02.98 (32.99)                                        
  8 Thomas, Sofia             12 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:03.43    1:03.03 qAAA   
                  30.50     1:03.03 (32.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watts, Courtney           11 FISH-PV              1:02.56    1:03.25 qAAA   
                  30.76     1:03.25 (32.49)                                        
 10 Moore, Mikayla            12 NCAP-PV              1:02.35    1:03.45 qAAA   
                  30.66     1:03.45 (32.79)                                        
 11 Smith, Sara               12 RMSC-PV              1:01.61    1:03.58 qAAA   
                  30.55     1:03.58 (33.03)                                        
 12 Noll, Emily               12 ASA-PV               1:02.73    1:03.85 qAAA   
                  30.82     1:03.85 (33.03)                                        
 13 Zeng, Megan               12 RMSC-PV              1:03.05    1:03.98 qAAA   
                  31.25     1:03.98 (32.73)                                        
 14 Flores, Angelea           11 OCCS-PV              1:04.75    1:04.06 qAAA   
                  31.09     1:04.06 (32.97)                                        
 15 Palenscar, Delaney        12 OCCS-PV              1:04.11    1:04.28 qAAA   
                  31.33     1:04.28 (32.95)                                        
 16 Peny, Tess                12 OCCS-PV              1:05.32    1:04.44 qAAA   
                  31.40     1:04.44 (33.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rogers, Sarah Grace       12 AAC-PV               1:06.25    1:04.61 AAA    
                  31.17     1:04.61 (33.44)                                        
 18 Allen, Nina               12 RMSC-PV              1:06.15    1:04.82 AAA    
                  31.28     1:04.82 (33.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Langan, Riley             12 RMSC-PV              1:06.27    1:05.09 AAA    
                  31.21     1:05.09 (33.88)                                        
 20 Johnson, Kiera            12 FISH-PV              1:04.35    1:05.19 AA     
                  31.70     1:05.19 (33.49)                                        
 20 Stukus, Aleena            11 MACH-PV              1:05.56    1:05.19 AA     
                  31.68     1:05.19 (33.51)                                        
 22 Cu, Jasmine               12 RMSC-PV              1:03.74    1:05.23 AA     
                  31.24     1:05.23 (33.99)                                        
 23 Karp, Sienna              12 ASA-PV               1:07.09    1:05.36 AA     
                  32.25     1:05.36 (33.11)                                        
 24 Lim, Catherine            12 MAKO-PV              1:05.13    1:05.59 AA     
                  32.09     1:05.59 (33.50)                                        
 24 Drakakis, Rena            12 RMSC-PV              1:05.89    1:05.59 AA     
                  31.61     1:05.59 (33.98)                                        
 26 Schad, Grace              12 FBST-PV              1:03.30    1:05.89 AA     
                  32.42     1:05.89 (33.47)                                        
 27 Brown, Sophia             12 MACH-PV              1:04.81    1:05.94 AA     
                  32.41     1:05.94 (33.53)                                        
 28 Csokmay, Audrey           12 RMSC-PV              1:06.46    1:06.12 AA     
                  32.67     1:06.12 (33.45)                                        
 29 Harrison, Elena           11 RMSC-PV              1:07.72    1:06.15 AA     
                  31.47     1:06.15 (34.68)                                        
 30 York, Elysha              11 YORK-PV              1:07.51    1:06.19 AA     
                  32.50     1:06.19 (33.69)                                        
 31 Wang, Josephina           11 RMSC-PV              1:06.23    1:06.55 AA     
                  31.90     1:06.55 (34.65)                                        
 32 Jansen, Gracie            12 NCAP-PV              1:06.90    1:06.60 AA     
                  32.32     1:06.60 (34.28)                                        
 33 Kenyon, Brooke            12 RMSC-PV              1:10.45    1:07.18 AA     
                  33.17     1:07.18 (34.01)                                        
 34 Redican, Mara             12 MACH-PV              1:07.83    1:07.24 AA     
                  32.99     1:07.24 (34.25)                                        
 35 Donohoe, Brigid           12 FISH-PV              1:08.42    1:07.29 AA     
                  32.69     1:07.29 (34.60)                                        
 36 Lusik, Catherine          12 NCAP-PV              1:09.21    1:07.37 AA     
                  32.30     1:07.37 (35.07)                                        
 37 Campbell, Nicole          11 MAKO-PV              1:10.77    1:07.50 AA     
                  32.17     1:07.50 (35.33)                                        
 38 Hughes, Catherine         11 AAC-PV               1:08.03    1:07.58 AA     
                  32.85     1:07.58 (34.73)                                        
 39 Park, Ashley              12 AAC-PV               1:09.43    1:07.65 AA     
                  33.25     1:07.65 (34.40)                                        
 40 Huynh, Huyen              12 OCCS-PV              1:09.76    1:07.73 AA     
                  33.75     1:07.73 (33.98)                                        
 41 Ellenberger, Kendyl       12 MAKO-PV              1:08.16    1:07.80 AA     
                  33.39     1:07.80 (34.41)                                        
 42 Peiken, Hailey            12 PM-PV                1:09.47    1:07.81 AA     
                  32.31     1:07.81 (35.50)                                        
 43 Boyle, Kylie              11 UN-NC-PV             1:09.84    1:07.95 AA     
                  32.84     1:07.95 (35.11)                                        
 44 Cloutier, Sophia          11 MAKO-PV              1:09.37    1:08.21 AA     
                  33.61     1:08.21 (34.60)                                        
 45 Carmen, Hannah            12 NCAP-PV              1:08.70    1:08.22 AA     
                  32.87     1:08.22 (35.35)                                        
 46 Hartel, Audrey            12 AAC-PV               1:10.91    1:08.26 AA     
                  33.09     1:08.26 (35.17)                                        
 47 Noboa, Karis              12 RMSC-PV              1:09.29    1:08.56        
                  33.20     1:08.56 (35.36)                                        
 48 Stahl, Annaleagh          11 OCCS-PV              1:08.92    1:08.60        
                  33.49     1:08.60 (35.11)                                        
 49 Landeryou, Clara          11 NCAP-PV              1:09.89    1:08.63        
                  33.17     1:08.63 (35.46)                                        
 50 Tucker, Lauren            12 NCAP-PV              1:10.38    1:08.70        
                  33.57     1:08.70 (35.13)                                        
 51 Chava, Niki               12 MACH-PV              1:09.44    1:08.82        
                  33.65     1:08.82 (35.17)                                        
 52 Shaw, Katy                12 MACH-PV              1:10.26    1:08.88        
                  33.72     1:08.88 (35.16)                                        
 53 Miller, Kelsie            11 RMSC-PV              1:09.16    1:08.93        
                  33.87     1:08.93 (35.06)                                        
 54 Dobrydney, Jackie         11 MAKO-PV              1:08.18    1:08.96        
                  33.69     1:08.96 (35.27)                                        
 55 Yu, Claire                12 MSSC-PV              1:10.89    1:09.17        
                  32.73     1:09.17 (36.44)                                        
 56 Frothingham, Kate         12 NCAP-PV              1:09.89    1:09.18        
                  33.49     1:09.18 (35.69)                                        
 57 Goetcheus, Liza           12 NCAP-PV              1:09.76    1:09.24        
                  33.44     1:09.24 (35.80)                                        
 58 Ly, Grace                 12 NCAP-PV              1:09.80    1:09.26        
                  33.29     1:09.26 (35.97)                                        
 59 Brooks, Ava               12 ASA-PV               1:08.73    1:09.35        
                  33.15     1:09.35 (36.20)                                        
 60 LeFaivre, Darby           11 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:10.88    1:09.42        
                  33.46     1:09.42 (35.96)                                        
 61 Rodas, Cheyenne           12 MACH-PV              1:09.70    1:09.54        
                  34.26     1:09.54 (35.28)                                        
 62 Smith, Lilian             11 RMSC-PV              1:10.82    1:09.59        
                  33.81     1:09.59 (35.78)                                        
 63 Maclean, Ingrid           12 MACH-PV              1:09.35    1:09.75        
                  32.81     1:09.75 (36.94)                                        
 64 Zoltick, Elisa            12 RMSC-PV              1:22.25L   1:09.81        
                  34.06     1:09.81 (35.75)                                        
 65 Allred, Lilly             12 MACH-PV              1:10.63    1:09.91        
                  33.93     1:09.91 (35.98)                                        
 66 Cronin, Mealy             11 FISH-PV              1:09.11    1:09.95        
                  34.03     1:09.95 (35.92)                                        
 67 Ritter, Kylie             12 MSSC-PV              1:09.85    1:09.96        
                  33.84     1:09.96 (36.12)                                        
 68 Rosman, Lianna            12 ASA-PV               1:08.07    1:10.04        
                  34.08     1:10.04 (35.96)                                        
 69 Feng, Jessie              11 RMSC-PV              1:08.92    1:10.10        
                  34.05     1:10.10 (36.05)                                        
 70 West, Lauren              12 RMSC-PV              1:08.07    1:10.13        
                  34.05     1:10.13 (36.08)                                        
 71 Espejo, Leila             11 RMSC-PV              1:10.81    1:10.14        
                  34.08     1:10.14 (36.06)                                        
 72 Gray, Abby                12 OCCS-PV              1:08.92    1:10.36        
                  34.75     1:10.36 (35.61)                                        
 73 Beck, Nora                12 NCAP-PV              1:09.95    1:10.48        
                  33.20     1:10.48 (37.28)                                        
 74 Chin, Sarah               12 RMSC-PV              1:10.12    1:10.49        
                  34.00     1:10.49 (36.49)                                        
 75 Gibilterra, Aliya         12 MAKO-PV              1:09.20    1:10.79        
                  33.95     1:10.79 (36.84)                                        
 76 Brindle, Devin            12 ASA-PV               1:09.08    1:10.98        
                  34.30     1:10.98 (36.68)                                        
 77 Reinhardt, Kariana        12 FISH-PV              1:10.75    1:11.03        
                  34.55     1:11.03 (36.48)                                        
 78 LaDuca, Alexandra         12 RMSC-PV              1:10.39    1:11.05        
                  33.51     1:11.05 (37.54)                                        
 79 Ong, Alisha               12 JFD-PV               1:08.85    1:11.15        
                  33.07     1:11.15 (38.08)                                        
 80 Burgeson, Caroline        12 AAC-PV               1:10.73    1:11.31        
                  34.32     1:11.31 (36.99)                                        
 81 Ambrose, Sophia           11 MACH-PV              1:10.57    1:11.32        
                  34.70     1:11.32 (36.62)                                        
 82 Boughanem, Hanna          12 FISH-PV              1:09.50    1:11.38        
                  34.48     1:11.38 (36.90)                                        
 83 Solis, Maya               12 AAC-PV               1:08.20    1:11.56        
                  34.52     1:11.56 (37.04)                                        
 84 Lacey, Mya                12 NCAP-PV              1:10.71    1:11.76        
                  33.30     1:11.76 (38.46)                                        
 84 Leonard, Patricia         11 FISH-PV              1:09.99    1:11.76        
                  34.17     1:11.76 (37.59)                                        
 86 Sanidad, Miranda          11 RMSC-PV              1:10.37    1:12.00        
                  34.82     1:12.00 (37.18)                                        
 87 Daniel, Camille           11 OCCS-PV              1:09.97    1:12.47        
                  35.13     1:12.47 (37.34)                                        
 88 Richer, Katherine         12 PM-PV                1:10.86    1:13.33        
                  34.59     1:13.33 (38.74)                                        
 -- Chierico, Stella          12 OCCS-PV              1:07.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  31.99          DQ (33.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 29.85  12/12/2013 Alexandra Walsh, CPAC-CT                     
PVS Res  Rec: % 30.36    3/1/2007 Sarah Haase, RMSC-PV                         
                32.29  AAAA
                33.89  AAA
                35.39  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sebring, Carly      12 NCAP-PV                32.12      31.14 AAAA    20  
  2 Wu, Joyce           12 RMSC-PV                32.45      31.29 AAAA    17  
  3 Modder, Kathleen    12 FISH-PV                32.25      32.04 AAAA    16  
  4 Iimi, Rin           12 RMSC-PV                32.26      32.51 AAA     15  
  5 Haugen, Emily       12 OCCS-PV                32.64      32.53 AAA     14  
  6 Hannam, Emma        12 OCCS-PV                33.22      32.82 AAA     13  
  7 Schone, Liliana     12 MACH-PV                33.31      33.44 AAA     12  
 -- Anderson, Sarah     12 NCAP-PV                33.45         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
B - Final
  9 Li, Anna            11 RMSC-PV                33.55      32.98 AAA      9  
 10 Leonard, Eli        11 FISH-PV                34.01      33.35 AAA      7  
 11 Sanidad, Miranda    11 RMSC-PV                33.52      33.39 AAA      6  
 12 Zoltick, Stephanie  12 RMSC-PV                33.63      33.79 AAA      5  
 13 Wilson, Emerson     11 MAKO-PV                33.80      34.02 AA       4  
 14 Morris Larkin, Bri  12 YORK-PV                34.02      34.10 AA       3  
 15 Navarrete, Cate     12 ASA-PV                 33.96      34.27 AA       2  
 16 Smith, Analiese     12 RMSC-PV                33.96      34.56 AA       1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 29.85  12/12/2013 Alexandra Walsh, CPAC-CT                     
PVS Res  Rec: % 30.36    3/1/2007 Sarah Haase, RMSC-PV                         
                32.29  AAAA
                33.89  AAA
                35.39  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sebring, Carly            12 NCAP-PV                31.63      32.12 qAAAA  
  2 Modder, Kathleen          12 FISH-PV                31.85      32.25 qAAAA  
  3 Iimi, Rin                 12 RMSC-PV                33.00      32.26 qAAAA  
  4 Wu, Joyce                 12 RMSC-PV                31.71      32.45 qAAA   
  5 Haugen, Emily             12 OCCS-PV                32.21      32.64 qAAA   
  6 Hannam, Emma              12 OCCS-PV                33.37      33.22 qAAA   
  7 Schone, Liliana           12 MACH-PV                33.72      33.31 qAAA   
  8 Anderson, Sarah           12 NCAP-PV                34.56      33.45 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanidad, Miranda          11 RMSC-PV                34.32      33.52 qAAA   
 10 Li, Anna                  11 RMSC-PV                33.15      33.55 qAAA   
 11 Zoltick, Stephanie        12 RMSC-PV                33.36      33.63 qAAA   
 12 Wilson, Emerson           11 MAKO-PV                34.31      33.80 qAAA   
 13 Smith, Analiese           12 RMSC-PV                34.33      33.96 qAA    
 13 Navarrete, Cate           12 ASA-PV                 34.21      33.96 qAA    
 15 Leonard, Eli              11 FISH-PV                33.33      34.01 qAA    
 16 Morris Larkin, Bridget R  12 YORK-PV                33.55      34.02 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hughes, Catherine         11 AAC-PV                 35.17      34.07 AA     
 18 Schlemmer, Natalie        12 SNOW-PV                33.55      34.12 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Csokmay, Audrey           12 RMSC-PV                34.78      34.21 AA     
 20 Harrison, Elena           11 RMSC-PV                34.81      34.26 AA     
 21 Yetter, Felicity          11 NCAP-PV                35.13      34.28 AA     
 22 Redican, Mara             12 MACH-PV                35.97      34.31 AA     
 23 Buczkowski, Ruby          12 RMSC-PV                34.92      34.37 AA     
 24 Hsu, Emily                12 RMSC-PV                34.34      34.45 AA     
 25 Hamilton, Callie          12 AAC-PV                 35.08      34.46 AA     
 26 Byrnes, Ava               12 NCAP-PV                36.41      34.49 AA     
 27 Lim, Catherine            12 MAKO-PV                35.55      34.54 AA     
 28 Cai, Angela               12 RIPS-PV                34.49      34.58 AA     
 29 Li, Grace                 12 RMSC-PV                34.39      34.72 AA     
 30 Leonard, Patricia         11 FISH-PV                34.76      34.75 AA     
 31 Brooks, Antonia           11 NCAP-PV                36.08      35.04 AA     
 32 Wilcox, Ayla              12 OCCS-PV                36.14      35.05 AA     
 33 Rosales, Paige            12 NCAP-PV                35.66      35.16 AA     
 34 Madison, Lori Anne        11 NCAP-PV                34.87      35.39 AA     
 35 Boughanem, Hanna          12 FISH-PV                35.98      35.40        
 36 Leveto, Kennedy           12 SNOW-PV                36.45      35.46        
 37 Noboa, Karis              12 RMSC-PV                35.29      35.51        
 38 Schuman, Miranda          12 PM-PV                  34.67      35.53        
 39 Campbell, Nicole          11 MAKO-PV                36.92      35.62        
 40 Do, Clara                 11 FISH-PV                34.04      35.73        
 41 Yin, Helen                12 RMSC-PV                37.17      35.75        
 42 Balaji, Neha              12 PM-PV                  35.78      35.79        
 43 Darcey, Lily              12 AAC-PV                 34.72      35.80        
 44 Arun, Krithikaa           12 NCAP-PV                36.59      35.82        
 45 Rosman, Lianna            12 ASA-PV                 36.28      35.84        
 46 Enochs, Natalie           12 AAC-PV                 36.94      35.86        
 47 Byrd, Sydney              12 MACH-PV                37.02      35.87        
 48 Pugsley, Lia              12 NCAP-PV                35.51      35.90        
 48 Cavanagh, Anna            12 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    36.88      35.90        
 50 Gibson, Adeline           12 MAKO-PV                36.94      35.95        
 50 Hofmann, Caitlin          12 ASA-PV                 36.47      35.95        
 52 Kaneko, Katherine         12 RMSC-PV                36.74      35.98        
 53 Graham, Cailley           12 HACC-PV                36.71      36.00        
 53 Nelson, Kasia             12 TANK-PV                35.79      36.00        
 55 Lauer, Natalie            12 YORK-PV                36.40      36.01        
 56 Dell, Samantha            12 VLAC-PV                36.34      36.03        
 57 Gieseman, Josie           11 AAC-PV                 35.80      36.11        
 58 Sessions, Kylee           11 LIFE-PV                37.06      36.18        
 59 Luo, Angela               12 RMSC-PV                36.18      36.27        
 60 Knepper, Leena            12 MAKO-PV                36.92      36.29        
 61 Cosgrove, Ruyi            12 ASA-PV                 35.90      36.32        
 62 Zhang, Clara Ann          12 RMSC-PV                41.17L     36.34        
 63 Farling, Syd              12 NCAP-PV                36.36      36.41        
 64 Dykes, Ani                12 NCAP-PV                36.96      36.50        
 64 Dubet, Elena              12 TANK-PV                36.50      36.50        
 66 Ferrari, Jillian          11 NCAP-PV                36.75      36.52        
 67 Sun, Rebekah              12 RMSC-PV                36.52      36.53        
 67 Maclean, Ingrid           12 MACH-PV                35.57      36.53        
 69 Beck, Nora                12 NCAP-PV                42.72L     36.54        
 70 Shimp, Caroline           12 MACH-PV                36.57      36.59        
 71 Wojcik, Jules             12 NCAP-PV                36.43      36.65        
 72 Traub, Charlotte          12 RMSC-PV                36.70      36.68        
 73 Fenton, Bella             12 JFD-PV                 36.38      36.72        
 74 Harris, Angela            12 RMSC-PV                36.70      36.74        
 75 Otteni, Helen             12 AAC-PV                 36.48      36.75        
 76 Olsen, Yara               11 RMSC-PV                36.75      36.83        
 77 Yu, Claire                12 MSSC-PV                37.06      36.86        
 77 Ritter, Kylie             12 MSSC-PV                36.68      36.86        
 79 Diaz, Natalia             12 RMSC-PV                36.92      36.99        
 80 Margolis, Kendall         12 NCAP-PV                36.40      37.07        
 81 Roder, Maria              12 OCCS-PV                36.56      37.10        
 82 Nguyen, Evelyn            12 BWST-PV                36.27      37.13        
 83 Bidwell, Bridget          12 RMSC-PV                36.61      37.18        
 84 Zhang, Sophie             12 RMSC-PV                37.09      37.19        
 85 Parks, Makayla            12 NCAP-PV                36.65      37.36        
 86 Weinberg, Brookelynn      11 RMSC-PV                36.89      37.55        
 87 Huffstutler, Anabel       11 NCAP-PV                36.68      37.77        
 88 Rohrbaugh, Rachel         12 NCAP-PV                37.02      38.38        
 89 Daniel, Camille           11 OCCS-PV                36.32      38.92        
 -- Walsh, Stephenie          12 NCAP-PV                36.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:04.88  12/12/2013 Alexandra Walsh, CPAC-CT                   
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:06.16   12/7/2006 Sarah Haase, RMSC-PV                       
                1:09.99  AAAA
                1:13.49  AAA
                1:16.99  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modder, Kathleen    12 FISH-PV              1:08.53    1:07.51 AAAA    20  
                  31.57     1:07.51 (35.94)                                        
  2 Wu, Joyce           12 RMSC-PV              1:10.17    1:07.63 AAAA    17  
                  32.04     1:07.63 (35.59)                                        
  3 Iimi, Rin           12 RMSC-PV              1:10.39    1:10.26 AAA     16  
                  33.12     1:10.26 (37.14)                                        
  4 Li, Anna            11 RMSC-PV              1:12.34    1:10.76 AAA     15  
                  33.25     1:10.76 (37.51)                                        
  5 Schlemmer, Natalie  12 SNOW-PV              1:11.49    1:10.93 AAA     14  
                  33.73     1:10.93 (37.20)                                        
  6 Sanidad, Miranda    11 RMSC-PV              1:11.52    1:11.60 AAA     13  
                  34.06     1:11.60 (37.54)                                        
  7 Haugen, Emily       12 OCCS-PV              1:11.05    1:11.82 AAA     12  
                  33.64     1:11.82 (38.18)                                        
  8 Hannam, Emma        12 OCCS-PV              1:12.41    1:13.02 AAA     11  
                  33.90     1:13.02 (39.12)                                        
B - Final
  9 Schone, Liliana     12 MACH-PV              1:12.53    1:11.71 AAA      9  
                  33.93     1:11.71 (37.78)                                        
 10 Hughes, Catherine   11 AAC-PV               1:13.75    1:12.54 AAA      7  
                  33.93     1:12.54 (38.61)                                        
 11 Smith, Analiese     12 RMSC-PV              1:14.77    1:13.59 AA       6  
                  34.88     1:13.59 (38.71)                                        
 12 Truong, Melia       12 OCCS-PV              1:14.09    1:13.67 AA       5  
                  35.13     1:13.67 (38.54)                                        
 13 Yetter, Felicity    11 NCAP-PV              1:14.87    1:14.30 AA       4  
                  36.25     1:14.30 (38.05)                                        
 14 Li, Grace           12 RMSC-PV              1:14.48    1:14.45 AA       3  
                  34.79     1:14.45 (39.66)                                        
 15 Pottker, Nora       12 RMSC-PV              1:13.52    1:14.70 AA       2  
                  35.01     1:14.70 (39.69)                                        
 16 Wilcox, Ayla        12 OCCS-PV              1:14.77    1:14.78 AA       1  
                  36.63     1:14.78 (38.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:04.88  12/12/2013 Alexandra Walsh, CPAC-CT                   
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:06.16   12/7/2006 Sarah Haase, RMSC-PV                       
                1:09.99  AAAA
                1:13.49  AAA
                1:16.99  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modder, Kathleen          12 FISH-PV              1:08.36    1:08.53 qAAAA  
                  32.66     1:08.53 (35.87)                                        
  2 Wu, Joyce                 12 RMSC-PV              1:09.12    1:10.17 qAAA   
                  33.28     1:10.17 (36.89)                                        
  3 Iimi, Rin                 12 RMSC-PV              1:10.78    1:10.39 qAAA   
                  33.16     1:10.39 (37.23)                                        
  4 Haugen, Emily             12 OCCS-PV              1:11.37    1:11.05 qAAA   
                  33.89     1:11.05 (37.16)                                        
  5 Schlemmer, Natalie        12 SNOW-PV              1:11.34    1:11.49 qAAA   
                  34.10     1:11.49 (37.39)                                        
  6 Sanidad, Miranda          11 RMSC-PV              1:12.35    1:11.52 qAAA   
                  34.77     1:11.52 (36.75)                                        
  7 Li, Anna                  11 RMSC-PV              1:11.57    1:12.34 qAAA   
                  34.60     1:12.34 (37.74)                                        
  8 Hannam, Emma              12 OCCS-PV              1:12.37    1:12.41 qAAA   
                  34.06     1:12.41 (38.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schone, Liliana           12 MACH-PV              1:11.65    1:12.53 qAAA   
                  33.87     1:12.53 (38.66)                                        
 10 Pottker, Nora             12 RMSC-PV              1:15.01    1:13.52 qAA    
                  34.68     1:13.52 (38.84)                                        
 11 Hughes, Catherine         11 AAC-PV               1:13.76    1:13.75 qAA    
                  34.93     1:13.75 (38.82)                                        
 12 Truong, Melia             12 OCCS-PV              1:14.02    1:14.09 qAA    
                  35.35     1:14.09 (38.74)                                        
 13 Li, Grace                 12 RMSC-PV              1:13.94    1:14.48 qAA    
                  35.71     1:14.48 (38.77)                                        
 14 Wilcox, Ayla              12 OCCS-PV              1:18.72    1:14.77 qAA    
                  36.20     1:14.77 (38.57)                                        
 14 Smith, Analiese           12 RMSC-PV              1:14.64    1:14.77 qAA    
                  35.42     1:14.77 (39.35)                                        
 16 Yetter, Felicity          11 NCAP-PV              1:16.14    1:14.87 qAA    
                  35.72     1:14.87 (39.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Emerson           11 MAKO-PV              1:15.72    1:14.93 AA     
                  35.31     1:14.93 (39.62)                                        
 18 Leonard, Eli              11 FISH-PV              1:14.37    1:14.96 AA     
                  35.39     1:14.96 (39.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zoltick, Stephanie        12 RMSC-PV              1:15.06    1:15.25 AA     
                  35.07     1:15.25 (40.18)                                        
 20 Morris Larkin, Bridget R  12 YORK-PV              1:15.48    1:15.27 AA     
                  35.31     1:15.27 (39.96)                                        
 21 Schuman, Miranda          12 PM-PV                1:13.60    1:15.42 AA     
                  35.72     1:15.42 (39.70)                                        
 22 Rosales, Paige            12 NCAP-PV              1:17.54    1:15.43 AA     
                  34.95     1:15.43 (40.48)                                        
 23 Walsh, Stephenie          12 NCAP-PV              1:17.30    1:15.66 AA     
                  35.76     1:15.66 (39.90)                                        
 24 Cu, Jasmine               12 RMSC-PV              1:15.62    1:15.75 AA     
                  35.87     1:15.75 (39.88)                                        
 25 Lauer, Natalie            12 YORK-PV              1:20.60    1:15.82 AA     
                  35.43     1:15.82 (40.39)                                        
 26 Cosgrove, Ruyi            12 ASA-PV               1:18.25    1:15.98 AA     
                  36.42     1:15.98 (39.56)                                        
 27 Csokmay, Audrey           12 RMSC-PV              1:14.00    1:16.02 AA     
                  35.94     1:16.02 (40.08)                                        
 28 Buczkowski, Ruby          12 RMSC-PV              1:16.49    1:16.04 AA     
                  35.96     1:16.04 (40.08)                                        
 29 Anderson, Sarah           12 NCAP-PV              1:17.46    1:16.08 AA     
                  35.94     1:16.08 (40.14)                                        
 30 Boughanem, Hanna          12 FISH-PV              1:16.19    1:16.18 AA     
                  36.39     1:16.18 (39.79)                                        
 31 Leonard, Patricia         11 FISH-PV              1:16.34    1:16.23 AA     
                  35.40     1:16.23 (40.83)                                        
 32 Redican, Mara             12 MACH-PV              1:18.25    1:16.63 AA     
                  35.81     1:16.63 (40.82)                                        
 33 Hsu, Emily                12 RMSC-PV              1:15.80    1:16.74 AA     
                  35.34     1:16.74 (41.40)                                        
 34 Atkins, Caroline          12 NCAP-PV              1:19.87    1:16.80 AA     
                  35.24     1:16.80 (41.56)                                        
 35 Dykes, Ani                12 NCAP-PV              1:20.09    1:16.83 AA     
                  35.93     1:16.83 (40.90)                                        
 36 Wang, Josephina           11 RMSC-PV              1:15.07    1:16.86 AA     
                  37.08     1:16.86 (39.78)                                        
 37 Brooks, Antonia           11 NCAP-PV              1:16.40    1:16.87 AA     
                  36.22     1:16.87 (40.65)                                        
 38 Campbell, Nicole          11 MAKO-PV              1:17.94    1:16.93 AA     
                  36.67     1:16.93 (40.26)                                        
 39 Zhang, Clara Ann          12 RMSC-PV              1:19.27    1:17.08        
                  37.06     1:17.08 (40.02)                                        
 40 Kaneko, Katherine         12 RMSC-PV              1:20.04    1:17.11        
                  36.48     1:17.11 (40.63)                                        
 41 Pugsley, Lia              12 NCAP-PV              1:20.14    1:17.16        
                  37.64     1:17.16 (39.52)                                        
 42 Madison, Lori Anne        11 NCAP-PV              1:18.10    1:17.18        
                  36.28     1:17.18 (40.90)                                        
 43 Leveto, Kennedy           12 SNOW-PV              1:20.70    1:17.33        
                  36.58     1:17.33 (40.75)                                        
 44 Knepper, Leena            12 MAKO-PV              1:21.02    1:17.40        
                  35.73     1:17.40 (41.67)                                        
 45 Hamilton, Callie          12 AAC-PV               1:18.57    1:17.50        
                  36.13     1:17.50 (41.37)                                        
 46 Hofmann, Caitlin          12 ASA-PV               1:18.50    1:17.53        
                  36.71     1:17.53 (40.82)                                        
 47 Do, Clara                 11 FISH-PV              1:14.42    1:17.57        
                  35.87     1:17.57 (41.70)                                        
 48 Traub, Charlotte          12 RMSC-PV              1:18.50    1:17.97        
                  36.93     1:17.97 (41.04)                                        
 49 Gibson, Adeline           12 MAKO-PV              1:20.96    1:18.14        
                  37.03     1:18.14 (41.11)                                        
 50 Noboa, Karis              12 RMSC-PV              1:19.31    1:18.20        
                  36.05     1:18.20 (42.15)                                        
 51 Chin, Sarah               12 RMSC-PV              1:19.96    1:18.23        
                  36.21     1:18.23 (42.02)                                        
 52 Navarrete, Cate           12 ASA-PV               1:19.83    1:18.48        
                  37.31     1:18.48 (41.17)                                        
 53 Luo, Angela               12 RMSC-PV              1:19.21    1:18.55        
                  38.40     1:18.55 (40.15)                                        
 54 Dubet, Elena              12 TANK-PV              1:17.76    1:18.59        
                  37.22     1:18.59 (41.37)                                        
 55 Campo, GG                 12 YORK-PV              1:18.90    1:18.62        
                  36.53     1:18.62 (42.09)                                        
 56 Roder, Maria              12 OCCS-PV              1:20.95    1:18.73        
                  37.42     1:18.73 (41.31)                                        
 57 Yin, Helen                12 RMSC-PV              1:21.01    1:18.74        
                  36.45     1:18.74 (42.29)                                        
 58 Arun, Krithikaa           12 NCAP-PV              1:20.66    1:19.22        
                  36.37     1:19.22 (42.85)                                        
 59 Nelson, Kasia             12 TANK-PV              1:18.41    1:19.35        
                  36.96     1:19.35 (42.39)                                        
 60 Ritter, Kylie             12 MSSC-PV              1:19.18    1:19.37        
                  37.84     1:19.37 (41.53)                                        
 61 Sessions, Kylee           11 LIFE-PV              1:20.84    1:19.38        
                  37.60     1:19.38 (41.78)                                        
 61 Balaji, Neha              12 PM-PV                1:18.90    1:19.38        
                  36.09     1:19.38 (43.29)                                        
 63 Graham, Cailley           12 HACC-PV              1:21.03    1:19.43        
                  37.00     1:19.43 (42.43)                                        
 64 Enochs, Natalie           12 AAC-PV               1:18.21    1:19.75        
                  37.51     1:19.75 (42.24)                                        
 65 Gieseman, Josie           11 AAC-PV               1:19.98    1:19.81        
                  37.12     1:19.81 (42.69)                                        
 66 Riegel, Allison           12 NCAP-PV              1:20.61    1:20.06        
                  37.51     1:20.06 (42.55)                                        
 67 Brown, Libby              12 NCAP-PV              1:20.48    1:20.21        
                  38.45     1:20.21 (41.76)                                        
 67 Guo, Carina               12 RMSC-PV              1:19.68    1:20.21        
                  38.01     1:20.21 (42.20)                                        
 69 Hehir-Keys, Ava           12 MSSC-PV              1:18.88    1:20.45        
                  38.07     1:20.45 (42.38)                                        
 69 Rosman, Lianna            12 ASA-PV               1:20.45    1:20.45        
                  37.71     1:20.45 (42.74)                                        
 71 Cardenas, Katie           12 RMSC-PV              1:19.20    1:20.51        
                  38.57     1:20.51 (41.94)                                        
 72 Krein, Olivia             12 MACH-PV              1:20.61    1:20.52        
                  39.41     1:20.52 (41.11)                                        
 73 Diaz, Natalia             12 RMSC-PV              1:20.04    1:20.62        
                  37.76     1:20.62 (42.86)                                        
 74 Liu, Annie                11 RMSC-PV              1:19.47    1:20.66        
                  38.86     1:20.66 (41.80)                                        
 75 Beck, Nora                12 NCAP-PV              1:21.18    1:20.68        
                  37.12     1:20.68 (43.56)                                        
 76 Farling, Syd              12 NCAP-PV              1:19.58    1:20.76        
                  37.71     1:20.76 (43.05)                                        
 77 Yu, Allison               12 RMSC-PV              1:20.13    1:20.77        
                  38.85     1:20.77 (41.92)                                        
 78 Dell, Samantha            12 VLAC-PV              1:19.41    1:20.80        
                  37.78     1:20.80 (43.02)                                        
 79 Panner, Joey              11 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:21.08    1:20.88        
                  38.93     1:20.88 (41.95)                                        
 80 Ong, Alisha               12 JFD-PV               1:19.39    1:21.11        
                  37.98     1:21.11 (43.13)                                        
 81 Parks, Makayla            12 NCAP-PV              1:20.66    1:22.00        
                  38.37     1:22.00 (43.63)                                        
 82 Olsen, Yara               11 RMSC-PV              1:32.39L   1:22.43        
                  38.60     1:22.43 (43.83)                                        
 83 Rohrbaugh, Rachel         12 NCAP-PV              1:20.90    1:22.61        
                  38.37     1:22.61 (44.24)                                        
 84 Darcey, Lily              12 AAC-PV               1:18.87    1:24.61        
                  39.55     1:24.61 (45.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 25.10   12/4/2008 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                            
PVS Res  Rec: % 25.10   12/4/2008 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                            
                27.59  AAAA
                28.89  AAA
                30.19  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sebring, Carly      12 NCAP-PV                26.95      26.37 AAAA    20  
  2 Moore, Mikayla      12 NCAP-PV                27.30      27.14 AAAA    17  
  3 Ellis, Nisa         12 MACH-PV                27.48      27.29 AAAA    16  
  4 Custis, Rayven      11 NCAP-PV                27.69      27.56 AAAA    15  
  5 Modder, Kathleen    12 FISH-PV                27.77      27.59 AAAA    14  
  6 Ahn, Ulaina         12 NCAP-PV                28.28      28.25 AAA     13  
  7 Attar, Clara        12 NCAP-PV                27.92      28.31 AAA     12  
  8 Anderson, Sarah     12 NCAP-PV                28.38      28.84 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 Wu, Joyce           12 RMSC-PV                28.46      28.32 AAA      9  
 10 Gupton, Mackenzie   12 NCAP-PV                28.65      28.35 AAA      7  
 11 Simon, Seneca       12 RMSC-PV                28.61      28.53 AAA      6  
 12 Murray, Meghan      12 FISH-PV                28.94      28.54 AAA      5  
 13 Eliason, Sarah      11 MACH-PV                28.55      28.68 AAA      4  
 14 Cloutier, Sophia    11 MAKO-PV                28.70      28.89 AAA      3  
 15 Sawadogo, Maria     12 RMSC-PV                28.91      28.92 AA       2  
 16 Landeryou, Clara    11 NCAP-PV                28.91      28.96 AA       1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 25.10   12/4/2008 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                            
PVS Res  Rec: % 25.10   12/4/2008 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                            
                27.59  AAAA
                28.89  AAA
                30.19  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sebring, Carly            12 NCAP-PV                26.63      26.95 qAAAA  
  2 Moore, Mikayla            12 NCAP-PV                27.48      27.30 qAAAA  
  3 Ellis, Nisa               12 MACH-PV                28.43      27.48 qAAAA  
  4 Custis, Rayven            11 NCAP-PV                28.06      27.69 qAAA   
  5 Modder, Kathleen          12 FISH-PV                27.65      27.77 qAAA   
  6 Attar, Clara              12 NCAP-PV                28.12      27.92 qAAA   
  7 Ahn, Ulaina               12 NCAP-PV                28.42      28.28 qAAA   
  8 Anderson, Sarah           12 NCAP-PV                28.28      28.38 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wu, Joyce                 12 RMSC-PV                28.72      28.46 qAAA   
 10 Eliason, Sarah            11 MACH-PV                28.71      28.55 qAAA   
 11 Simon, Seneca             12 RMSC-PV                29.20      28.61 qAAA   
 12 Gupton, Mackenzie         12 NCAP-PV                28.40      28.65 qAAA   
 13 Cloutier, Sophia          11 MAKO-PV                29.52      28.70 qAAA   
 14 Sawadogo, Maria           12 RMSC-PV                30.70      28.91 qAA    
 14 Landeryou, Clara          11 NCAP-PV                29.73      28.91 qAA    
 16 Murray, Meghan            12 FISH-PV                28.29      28.94 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grieve, Charlotte         12 NCAP-PV                28.96      28.95 AA     
 18 Yang, Georgia             12 ASA-PV                 27.84      28.98 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Peny, Tess                12 OCCS-PV                29.02      29.00 AA     
 20 Alvarado, Maria           12 AAC-PV                 29.01      29.02 AA     
 21 Cai, Jenna                11 DRAG-PV                29.14      29.03 AA     
 22 Charters, Hannah          11 MACH-PV                28.79      29.09 AA     
 22 Campo, GG                 12 YORK-PV                29.96      29.09 AA     
 24 Whitton, Maddie           12 RIPS-PV                30.20      29.11 AA     
 25 Palenscar, Delaney        12 OCCS-PV                30.99      29.15 AA     
 26 Allen, Sydney             12 RMSC-PV                29.16      29.17 AA     
 27 Jones, Rachel             12 NCAP-PV                30.43      29.22 AA     
 28 Vess, Kendall             11 MAKO-PV                29.79      29.28 AA     
 29 Rogers, Sarah Grace       12 AAC-PV                 29.29      29.31 AA     
 30 Cai, Angela               12 RIPS-PV                30.12      29.37 AA     
 31 Schone, Liliana           12 MACH-PV                30.52      29.40 AA     
 32 Park, Ashley              12 AAC-PV                 29.25      29.42 AA     
 33 Fenton, Bella             12 JFD-PV                 30.23      29.44 AA     
 34 Harrison, Elena           11 RMSC-PV                29.51      29.51 AA     
 34 Connors, Kate             12 NCAP-PV                29.27      29.51 AA     
 36 Stukus, Aleena            11 MACH-PV                29.46      29.54 AA     
 37 Smith, Lilian             11 RMSC-PV                29.39      29.63 AA     
 38 Gold, Ailey               12 RMSC-PV                30.10      29.64 AA     
 39 Maclean, Ingrid           12 MACH-PV                30.82      29.67 AA     
 39 Lim, Catherine            12 MAKO-PV                30.21      29.67 AA     
 41 Wang, Josephina           11 RMSC-PV                29.22      29.73 AA     
 42 Noboa, Karis              12 RMSC-PV                30.40      29.74 AA     
 43 Flores, Angelea           11 OCCS-PV                29.52      29.79 AA     
 43 Hannam, Emma              12 OCCS-PV                30.59      29.79 AA     
 45 Wilson, Rachel            12 PM-PV                  29.34      29.89 AA     
 46 Kenyon, Brooke            12 RMSC-PV                30.82      29.91 AA     
 47 Nguyen, Ava               12 MACH-PV                30.34      29.93 AA     
 48 Yoon, Sarah               12 PM-PV                  29.33      29.96 AA     
 49 Cosgrove, Claire          12 RMSC-PV                30.54      29.98 AA     
 50 Spinner, Cameron          11 JFD-PV                 30.37      30.07 AA     
 51 Oblon, Samantha           11 RMSC-PV                31.18      30.11 AA     
 52 Brooks, Ava               12 ASA-PV                 30.56      30.17 AA     
 53 Ellenberger, Kendyl       12 MAKO-PV                30.18      30.24        
 54 Loper, Grace              11 AAC-PV                 30.82      30.25        
 55 Allred, Lilly             12 MACH-PV                30.42      30.26        
 56 Lahr, Carly               11 PM-PV                  31.08      30.27        
 57 Silvestri, Sofia          12 NCAP-PV                30.48      30.28        
 58 Carmen, Hannah            12 NCAP-PV                30.84      30.40        
 59 Allen, Nina               12 RMSC-PV                29.97      30.42        
 60 Ellison, Sophie           12 UMAC-PV                30.34      30.43        
 61 Kweon, Ellia              12 MAC-PV                 30.57      30.45        
 62 Jansen, Gracie            12 NCAP-PV                29.96      30.46        
 63 Howard, Halisey           12 RMSC-PV                30.06      30.49        
 64 Chava, Niki               12 MACH-PV                30.97      30.53        
 65 Spink, Camille            12 RIPS-PV                30.13      30.57        
 66 Knepper, Leena            12 MAKO-PV                30.91      30.68        
 67 John, Kaitlyn             12 RMSC-PV                30.59      30.71        
 68 Lamb, Amy                 11 RMSC-PV                30.75      30.75        
 69 Chierico, Stella          12 OCCS-PV                30.24      30.76        
 70 Solis, Maya               12 AAC-PV                 31.09      30.81        
 71 Yu, Megan                 12 FISH-PV                31.11      30.96        
 72 Leopold, Mary Louisa      12 NCAP-PV                30.45      30.98        
 72 Cronin, Mealy             11 FISH-PV                30.49      30.98        
 74 Buckley, Tess             11 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    30.58      30.99        
 75 Wilson, Emerson           11 MAKO-PV                31.17      31.03        
 76 Levi, Elle                12 NCAP-PV                31.08      31.08        
 77 Randall, Maya             12 DCPR-PV                30.39      31.11        
 78 Otteni, Helen             12 AAC-PV                 30.12      31.12        
 79 Sullivan, Gabby           11 FISH-PV                30.88      31.13        
 80 Burgeson, Caroline        12 AAC-PV                 31.04      31.21        
 81 Cardenas, Katie           12 RMSC-PV                31.04      31.23        
 82 Murphy, Caroline          12 MAKO-PV                30.80      31.26        
 83 Hsu, Emily                12 RMSC-PV                30.40      31.27        
 84 Yakobson, Betty           11 NCAP-PV                30.84      31.35        
 85 Washington, Sydnee        12 FAST-PV                30.85      31.37        
 86 Cain, Eva                 12 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    30.59      31.41        
 87 Nelson, Kasia             12 TANK-PV                30.86      31.44        
 88 Golembiewski, Sienna      11 OCCS-PV                31.07      31.52        
 89 Daniel, Camille           11 OCCS-PV                35.59L     31.54        
 90 Brindle, Devin            12 ASA-PV                 31.08      31.57        
 91 Morris Larkin, Bridget R  12 YORK-PV                30.68      31.59        
 91 Marks, Sophia             12 TIBU-PV                31.11      31.59        
 93 Parks, Makayla            12 NCAP-PV                30.87      31.61        
 93 Traub, Charlotte          12 RMSC-PV                35.49L     31.61        
 95 Lacey, Mya                12 NCAP-PV                30.83      31.67        
 96 Beck, Nora                12 NCAP-PV                34.90L     31.88        
 97 Zhang, Sophie             12 RMSC-PV                36.69L     32.37        
 98 Quitugua, Kristina        12 OCCS-PV                30.30      32.58        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 56.42   12/4/2008 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                            
PVS Res  Rec: % 55.96   3/29/2012 Cassidy Bayer, CUBU-PV                       
              1:01.29  AAAA
              1:04.69  AAA
              1:08.09  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hallmark, Kate      12 NCAP-PV                59.57      58.47 AAAA    20  
                  27.30       58.47 (31.17)                                        
  2 Durocher, Jordan    12 NCAP-PV                59.49      58.81 AAAA    17  
                  27.81       58.81 (31.00)                                        
  3 Shi, Margaret       12 NCAP-PV              1:01.32    1:00.77 AAAA    16  
                  28.42     1:00.77 (32.35)                                        
  4 Ellis, Nisa         12 MACH-PV              1:02.73    1:01.03 AAAA    15  
                  28.27     1:01.03 (32.76)                                        
  5 Elliott, Sophie     12 RMSC-PV              1:02.04    1:01.06 AAAA    14  
                  28.36     1:01.06 (32.70)                                        
  6 Attar, Clara        12 NCAP-PV              1:01.75    1:01.08 AAAA    13  
                  28.49     1:01.08 (32.59)                                        
  7 Zeng, Megan         12 RMSC-PV              1:02.15    1:02.59 AAA     12  
                  29.55     1:02.59 (33.04)                                        
  8 Gupton, Mackenzie   12 NCAP-PV              1:02.96    1:02.94 AAA     11  
                  29.61     1:02.94 (33.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gemmell, Erin       12 NCAP-PV              1:03.64    1:01.90 AAA      9  
                  29.69     1:01.90 (32.21)                                        
 10 Cai, Jenna          11 DRAG-PV              1:04.76    1:03.51 AAA      7  
                  28.96     1:03.51 (34.55)                                        
 11 Modder, Kathleen    12 FISH-PV              1:03.99    1:03.61 AAA      6  
                  28.78     1:03.61 (34.83)                                        
 12 Peny, Tess          12 OCCS-PV              1:04.01    1:03.65 AAA      5  
                  29.93     1:03.65 (33.72)                                        
 13 Truong, Melia       12 OCCS-PV              1:04.28    1:03.86 AAA      4  
                  30.21     1:03.86 (33.65)                                        
 14 Iimi, Rin           12 RMSC-PV              1:03.79    1:04.04 AAA      3  
                  29.75     1:04.04 (34.29)                                        
 15 Grieve, Charlotte   12 NCAP-PV              1:04.05    1:04.25 AAA      2  
                  29.40     1:04.25 (34.85)                                        
 16 Cai, Angela         12 RIPS-PV              1:05.01    1:05.53 AA       1  
                  29.88     1:05.53 (35.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 56.42   12/4/2008 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                            
PVS Res  Rec: % 55.96   3/29/2012 Cassidy Bayer, CUBU-PV                       
              1:01.29  AAAA
              1:04.69  AAA
              1:08.09  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Jordan          12 NCAP-PV                59.20      59.49 qAAAA  
                  28.10       59.49 (31.39)                                        
  2 Hallmark, Kate            12 NCAP-PV                58.33      59.57 qAAAA  
                  27.66       59.57 (31.91)                                        
  3 Shi, Margaret             12 NCAP-PV              1:00.19    1:01.32 qAAA   
                  28.76     1:01.32 (32.56)                                        
  4 Attar, Clara              12 NCAP-PV              1:02.68    1:01.75 qAAA   
                  29.27     1:01.75 (32.48)                                        
  5 Elliott, Sophie           12 RMSC-PV              1:00.98    1:02.04 qAAA   
                  28.83     1:02.04 (33.21)                                        
  6 Zeng, Megan               12 RMSC-PV              1:02.10    1:02.15 qAAA   
                  29.48     1:02.15 (32.67)                                        
  7 Ellis, Nisa               12 MACH-PV              1:02.03    1:02.73 qAAA   
                  28.37     1:02.73 (34.36)                                        
  8 Gupton, Mackenzie         12 NCAP-PV              1:02.65    1:02.96 qAAA   
                  29.17     1:02.96 (33.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gemmell, Erin             12 NCAP-PV              1:01.99    1:03.64 qAAA   
                  30.23     1:03.64 (33.41)                                        
 10 Iimi, Rin                 12 RMSC-PV              1:04.48    1:03.79 qAAA   
                  29.90     1:03.79 (33.89)                                        
 11 Modder, Kathleen          12 FISH-PV              1:03.73    1:03.99 qAAA   
                  29.35     1:03.99 (34.64)                                        
 12 Peny, Tess                12 OCCS-PV              1:04.93    1:04.01 qAAA   
                  30.10     1:04.01 (33.91)                                        
 13 Grieve, Charlotte         12 NCAP-PV              1:04.46    1:04.05 qAAA   
                  29.96     1:04.05 (34.09)                                        
 14 Truong, Melia             12 OCCS-PV              1:04.79    1:04.28 qAAA   
                  30.26     1:04.28 (34.02)                                        
 15 Cai, Jenna                11 DRAG-PV              1:06.58    1:04.76 qAA    
                  30.06     1:04.76 (34.70)                                        
 16 Cai, Angela               12 RIPS-PV              1:09.66    1:05.01 qAA    
                  29.78     1:05.01 (35.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yoon, Sarah               12 PM-PV                1:04.89    1:05.02 AA     
                  30.41     1:05.02 (34.61)                                        
 18 Clark, Lauren             11 NCAP-PV              1:04.31    1:05.04 AA     
                  30.41     1:05.04 (34.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget    12 FISH-PV              1:05.98    1:05.25 AA     
                  31.14     1:05.25 (34.11)                                        
 20 Ahn, Ulaina               12 NCAP-PV              1:05.95    1:05.44 AA     
                  29.38     1:05.44 (36.06)                                        
 21 Custis, Rayven            11 NCAP-PV              1:07.17    1:05.72 AA     
                  29.34     1:05.72 (36.38)                                        
 22 Wu, Joyce                 12 RMSC-PV              1:03.09    1:05.75 AA     
                  31.23     1:05.75 (34.52)                                        
 23 Vess, Kendall             11 MAKO-PV              1:08.63    1:05.96 AA     
                  31.10     1:05.96 (34.86)                                        
 24 Sagaow, Angelina          11 NCAP-PV              1:05.83    1:06.05 AA     
                  30.84     1:06.05 (35.21)                                        
 25 Li, Anna                  11 RMSC-PV              1:08.20    1:06.26 AA     
                  31.05     1:06.26 (35.21)                                        
 26 Liu, Annie                11 RMSC-PV              1:06.82    1:06.30 AA     
                  31.88     1:06.30 (34.42)                                        
 26 Yang, Georgia             12 ASA-PV               1:04.43    1:06.30 AA     
                  30.40     1:06.30 (35.90)                                        
 28 Hirschberger, Isabelle    12 NCAP-PV              1:06.78    1:06.31 AA     
                  31.37     1:06.31 (34.94)                                        
 29 Smith, Lilian             11 RMSC-PV              1:09.13    1:06.38 AA     
                  30.63     1:06.38 (35.75)                                        
 30 Murray, Meghan            12 FISH-PV              1:05.14    1:06.41 AA     
                  30.30     1:06.41 (36.11)                                        
 31 Noll, Emily               12 ASA-PV               1:04.38    1:06.49 AA     
                  31.18     1:06.49 (35.31)                                        
 32 Cosgrove, Claire          12 RMSC-PV              1:08.93    1:06.58 AA     
                  30.69     1:06.58 (35.89)                                        
 33 Gold, Ailey               12 RMSC-PV              1:06.55    1:06.77 AA     
                  31.11     1:06.77 (35.66)                                        
 34 Schuman, Miranda          12 PM-PV                1:05.57    1:06.81 AA     
                  31.38     1:06.81 (35.43)                                        
 35 Jansen, Gracie            12 NCAP-PV              1:06.18    1:06.83 AA     
                  31.35     1:06.83 (35.48)                                        
 36 Wilson, Rachel            12 PM-PV                1:05.10    1:06.84 AA     
                  31.02     1:06.84 (35.82)                                        
 36 Sawadogo, Maria           12 RMSC-PV              1:10.55    1:06.84 AA     
                  30.73     1:06.84 (36.11)                                        
 38 Jones, Rachel             12 NCAP-PV              1:10.50    1:06.89 AA     
                  31.24     1:06.89 (35.65)                                        
 39 Flickinger, Emma          12 MACH-PV              1:09.33    1:07.17 AA     
                  31.49     1:07.17 (35.68)                                        
 40 Harrison, Elena           11 RMSC-PV              1:07.42    1:07.19 AA     
                  31.03     1:07.19 (36.16)                                        
 41 Lahr, Carly               11 PM-PV                1:06.77    1:07.46 AA     
                  31.48     1:07.46 (35.98)                                        
 42 Buckley, Tess             11 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:08.61    1:07.48 AA     
                  31.99     1:07.48 (35.49)                                        
 42 Leopold, Mary Louisa      12 NCAP-PV              1:10.07    1:07.48 AA     
                  31.59     1:07.48 (35.89)                                        
 44 Rogers, Sarah Grace       12 AAC-PV               1:04.83    1:07.71 AA     
                  29.78     1:07.71 (37.93)                                        
 45 Park, Ashley              12 AAC-PV               1:07.80    1:07.80 AA     
                  31.10     1:07.80 (36.70)                                        
 46 Li, Grace                 12 RMSC-PV              1:10.85    1:07.81 AA     
                  32.74     1:07.81 (35.07)                                        
 47 Alvarado, Maria           12 AAC-PV               1:05.06    1:08.05 AA     
                  31.42     1:08.05 (36.63)                                        
 48 Gieseman, Josie           11 AAC-PV               1:11.78    1:08.13        
                  30.78     1:08.13 (37.35)                                        
 49 Cloutier, Sophia          11 MAKO-PV              1:09.16    1:08.14        
                  32.02     1:08.14 (36.12)                                        
 50 Simon, Seneca             12 RMSC-PV              1:08.10    1:08.18        
                  31.56     1:08.18 (36.62)                                        
 51 Connors, Kate             12 NCAP-PV              1:07.38    1:08.27        
                  33.15     1:08.27 (35.12)                                        
 52 Oblon, Samantha           11 RMSC-PV              1:07.79    1:08.48        
                  31.81     1:08.48 (36.67)                                        
 53 Pottker, Nora             12 RMSC-PV              1:06.20    1:08.67        
                  31.50     1:08.67 (37.17)                                        
 54 Silvestri, Sofia          12 NCAP-PV              1:08.89    1:08.78        
                  31.28     1:08.78 (37.50)                                        
 55 Kenyon, Brooke            12 RMSC-PV              1:09.71    1:08.88        
                  32.07     1:08.88 (36.81)                                        
 56 Zeledon, Vania            11 NCAP-PV              1:10.48    1:08.89        
                  32.64     1:08.89 (36.25)                                        
 57 Sullivan, Gabby           11 FISH-PV              1:08.78    1:09.02        
                  32.15     1:09.02 (36.87)                                        
 58 Spinner, Cameron          11 JFD-PV               1:08.78    1:09.10        
                  31.99     1:09.10 (37.11)                                        
 59 Smith, Madison            11 RMSC-PV              1:10.96    1:09.34        
                  32.01     1:09.34 (37.33)                                        
 60 Whitton, Maddie           12 RIPS-PV              1:11.30    1:09.36        
                  33.12     1:09.36 (36.24)                                        
 61 Campo, GG                 12 YORK-PV              1:10.97    1:09.38        
                  31.78     1:09.38 (37.60)                                        
 62 Cain, Eva                 12 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:09.94    1:09.44        
                  33.17     1:09.44 (36.27)                                        
 63 Brindle, Devin            12 ASA-PV               1:09.77    1:09.57        
                  32.40     1:09.57 (37.17)                                        
 64 Allen, Sydney             12 RMSC-PV              1:10.46    1:09.62        
                  32.06     1:09.62 (37.56)                                        
 65 Nelson, Kasia             12 TANK-PV              1:09.70    1:09.73        
                  31.77     1:09.73 (37.96)                                        
 66 Ellison, Sophie           12 UMAC-PV              1:10.01    1:09.77        
                  31.68     1:09.77 (38.09)                                        
 67 Cardenas, Katie           12 RMSC-PV              1:08.24    1:09.94        
                  32.09     1:09.94 (37.85)                                        
 68 Huynh, Huyen              12 OCCS-PV              1:09.79    1:09.96        
                  32.73     1:09.96 (37.23)                                        
 69 Johnson, Kiera            12 FISH-PV              1:07.80    1:09.99        
                  32.53     1:09.99 (37.46)                                        
 70 Martel, Alyssa            11 OCCS-PV              1:08.10    1:10.15        
                  32.04     1:10.15 (38.11)                                        
 71 Cu, Jasmine               12 RMSC-PV              1:04.96    1:10.19        
                  32.04     1:10.19 (38.15)                                        
 72 Zerkle, Alden             12 NCAP-PV              1:10.56    1:10.23        
                  32.22     1:10.23 (38.01)                                        
 73 Golembiewski, Sienna      11 OCCS-PV              1:09.71    1:10.25        
                  33.10     1:10.25 (37.15)                                        
 74 Wilson, Emerson           11 MAKO-PV              1:10.45    1:10.34        
                  33.08     1:10.34 (37.26)                                        
 75 Spink, Camille            12 RIPS-PV              1:09.64    1:10.37        
                  31.71     1:10.37 (38.66)                                        
 76 Traub, Charlotte          12 RMSC-PV              1:10.95    1:10.39        
                  33.06     1:10.39 (37.33)                                        
 77 Lamb, Amy                 11 RMSC-PV              1:08.93    1:10.48        
                  32.61     1:10.48 (37.87)                                        
 78 Chava, Niki               12 MACH-PV              1:09.53    1:10.51        
                  33.03     1:10.51 (37.48)                                        
 79 Smulson, Nora             12 NCAP-PV              1:09.30    1:10.65        
                  33.19     1:10.65 (37.46)                                        
 80 Leonard, Eli              11 FISH-PV              1:12.00    1:10.69        
                  33.26     1:10.69 (37.43)                                        
 81 Wargo, Laura              12 FISH-PV              1:10.43    1:10.73        
                  34.08     1:10.73 (36.65)                                        
 82 Hofmann, Caitlin          12 ASA-PV               1:10.83    1:10.76        
                  33.84     1:10.76 (36.92)                                        
 83 Brooks, Ava               12 ASA-PV               1:10.93    1:10.79        
                  33.90     1:10.79 (36.89)                                        
 84 Murphy, Caroline          12 MAKO-PV              1:08.69    1:10.93        
                  32.68     1:10.93 (38.25)                                        
 85 Howard, Halisey           12 RMSC-PV              1:11.23    1:11.02        
                  32.74     1:11.02 (38.28)                                        
 86 Peiken, Hailey            12 PM-PV                1:10.75    1:11.07        
                  32.57     1:11.07 (38.50)                                        
 87 Chierico, Stella          12 OCCS-PV              1:12.18    1:11.43        
                  33.51     1:11.43 (37.92)                                        
 88 Dykes, Ani                12 NCAP-PV              1:11.94    1:11.45        
                  32.77     1:11.45 (38.68)                                        
 89 Randall, Maya             12 DCPR-PV              1:08.51    1:11.76        
                  33.81     1:11.76 (37.95)                                        
 90 Yu, Michelle              12 MSSC-PV              1:11.67    1:12.03        
                  33.88     1:12.03 (38.15)                                        
 91 Zhou, Annie               12 MSSC-PV              1:11.21    1:12.14        
                  33.81     1:12.14 (38.33)                                        
 92 Ong, Alisha               12 JFD-PV               1:09.86    1:12.15        
                  33.41     1:12.15 (38.74)                                        
 93 Solis, Maya               12 AAC-PV               1:12.11    1:12.20        
                  33.57     1:12.20 (38.63)                                        
 94 Donohoe, Brigid           12 FISH-PV              1:10.63    1:12.91        
                  34.69     1:12.91 (38.22)                                        
 95 Dobrydney, Jackie         11 MAKO-PV              1:12.10    1:13.00        
                  33.69     1:13.00 (39.31)                                        
 95 Elias, Isabel             12 SNOW-PV              1:11.36    1:13.00        
                  33.94     1:13.00 (39.06)                                        
 97 Quitugua, Kristina        12 OCCS-PV              1:09.76    1:13.05        
                  33.36     1:13.05 (39.69)                                        
 98 Phillips, Reagan          11 RMSC-PV              1:11.63    1:13.12        
                  33.70     1:13.12 (39.42)                                        
 99 Kweon, Ellia              12 MAC-PV               1:12.09    1:13.86        
                  33.13     1:13.86 (40.73)                                        
100 Goetcheus, Liza           12 NCAP-PV              1:11.15    1:14.38        
                  35.04     1:14.38 (39.34)                                        
101 Rosales, Paige            12 NCAP-PV              1:11.96    1:14.82        
                  33.50     1:14.82 (41.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 58.30  12/12/2013 Alexandra Walsh, CPAC-CT                     
PVS Res  Rec: % 59.37   3/13/2014 Katie MACK, NCAP -PV                         
              1:03.29  AAAA
              1:06.29  AAA
              1:09.29  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sebring, Carly      12 NCAP-PV              1:00.31    1:00.14 AAAA    20  
                  27.77     1:00.14 (32.37)                                        
  2 Sun, Eleanor        12 NCAP-PV              1:02.64    1:01.47 AAAA    17  
                  28.46     1:01.47 (33.01)                                        
  3 Durocher, Jordan    12 NCAP-PV              1:02.89    1:02.54 AAAA    16  
                  28.91     1:02.54 (33.63)                                        
  4 Moore, Mikayla      12 NCAP-PV              1:03.63    1:03.15 AAAA    15  
                  28.22     1:03.15 (34.93)                                        
  5 Valko, Victoria     12 FISH-PV              1:03.59    1:03.35 AAA     14  
                  28.97     1:03.35 (34.38)                                        
  6 Zoltick, Stephanie  12 RMSC-PV              1:04.84    1:03.78 AAA     13  
                  29.30     1:03.78 (34.48)                                        
  7 Smith, Sara         12 RMSC-PV              1:03.48    1:04.08 AAA     12  
                  29.02     1:04.08 (35.06)                                        
  8 Iimi, Rin           12 RMSC-PV              1:04.25    1:04.36 AAA     11  
                  30.78     1:04.36 (33.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wu, Joyce           12 RMSC-PV              1:04.99    1:03.27 AAAA     9  
                  29.26     1:03.27 (34.01)                                        
 10 Haugen, Emily       12 OCCS-PV              1:05.34    1:04.32 AAA      7  
                  29.82     1:04.32 (34.50)                                        
 11 Watts, Courtney     11 FISH-PV              1:05.20    1:04.66 AAA      6  
                  29.40     1:04.66 (35.26)                                        
 12 Truong, Melia       12 OCCS-PV              1:05.32    1:04.68 AAA      5  
                  30.27     1:04.68 (34.41)                                        
 13 Yang, Georgia       12 ASA-PV               1:05.33    1:04.92 AAA      4  
                  29.62     1:04.92 (35.30)                                        
 14 Eliason, Sarah      11 MACH-PV              1:05.53    1:05.34 AAA      3  
                  29.54     1:05.34 (35.80)                                        
 15 Peny, Tess          12 OCCS-PV              1:05.09    1:05.48 AAA      2  
                  29.97     1:05.48 (35.51)                                        
 16 Lim, Catherine      12 MAKO-PV              1:05.50    1:06.35 AA       1  
                  29.92     1:06.35 (36.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 58.30  12/12/2013 Alexandra Walsh, CPAC-CT                     
PVS Res  Rec: % 59.37   3/13/2014 Katie MACK, NCAP -PV                         
              1:03.29  AAAA
              1:06.29  AAA
              1:09.29  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sebring, Carly            12 NCAP-PV              1:01.03    1:00.31 qAAAA  
                  28.74     1:00.31 (31.57)                                        
  2 Sun, Eleanor              12 NCAP-PV              1:02.75    1:02.64 qAAAA  
                  28.54     1:02.64 (34.10)                                        
  3 Durocher, Jordan          12 NCAP-PV              1:02.95    1:02.89 qAAAA  
                  29.11     1:02.89 (33.78)                                        
  4 Smith, Sara               12 RMSC-PV              1:03.20    1:03.48 qAAA   
                  28.70     1:03.48 (34.78)                                        
  5 Valko, Victoria           12 FISH-PV              1:03.43    1:03.59 qAAA   
                  28.67     1:03.59 (34.92)                                        
  6 Moore, Mikayla            12 NCAP-PV              1:04.48    1:03.63 qAAA   
                  28.76     1:03.63 (34.87)                                        
  7 Mowery, Claire            12 AAC-PV               1:06.03    1:03.92 qAAA   
                  29.12     1:03.92 (34.80)                                        
  8 Iimi, Rin                 12 RMSC-PV              1:04.88    1:04.25 qAAA   
                  31.36     1:04.25 (32.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zoltick, Stephanie        12 RMSC-PV              1:05.54    1:04.84 qAAA   
                  29.92     1:04.84 (34.92)                                        
 10 Wu, Joyce                 12 RMSC-PV              1:05.20    1:04.99 qAAA   
                  32.11     1:04.99 (32.88)                                        
 11 Peny, Tess                12 OCCS-PV              1:06.49    1:05.09 qAAA   
                  30.07     1:05.09 (35.02)                                        
 12 Watts, Courtney           11 FISH-PV              1:04.98    1:05.20 qAAA   
                  29.51     1:05.20 (35.69)                                        
 13 Truong, Melia             12 OCCS-PV              1:04.92    1:05.32 qAAA   
                  30.80     1:05.32 (34.52)                                        
 14 Yang, Georgia             12 ASA-PV               1:08.93    1:05.33 qAAA   
                  30.01     1:05.33 (35.32)                                        
 15 Haugen, Emily             12 OCCS-PV              1:05.53    1:05.34 qAAA   
                  30.42     1:05.34 (34.92)                                        
 16 Lim, Catherine            12 MAKO-PV              1:06.89    1:05.50 qAAA   
                  29.69     1:05.50 (35.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eliason, Sarah            11 MACH-PV              1:07.63    1:05.53 AAA    
                  29.60     1:05.53 (35.93)                                        
 18 Csokmay, Audrey           12 RMSC-PV              1:07.30    1:05.61 AAA    
                  29.77     1:05.61 (35.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Modder, Kathleen          12 FISH-PV              1:05.18    1:05.65 AAA    
                  30.43     1:05.65 (35.22)                                        
 20 Ellis, Nisa               12 MACH-PV              1:08.71    1:05.87 AAA    
                  28.80     1:05.87 (37.07)                                        
 21 Noll, Emily               12 ASA-PV               1:05.56    1:05.90 AAA    
                  29.87     1:05.90 (36.03)                                        
 22 Conze, Maren              12 NCAP-PV              1:07.22    1:06.14 AAA    
                  30.60     1:06.14 (35.54)                                        
 23 Sagaow, Angelina          11 NCAP-PV              1:08.42    1:06.24 AAA    
                  30.49     1:06.24 (35.75)                                        
 24 Li, Anna                  11 RMSC-PV              1:07.00    1:06.27 AAA    
                  31.75     1:06.27 (34.52)                                        
 25 Byrnes, Ava               12 NCAP-PV              1:08.60    1:06.29 AAA    
                  30.54     1:06.29 (35.75)                                        
 26 Wang, Josephina           11 RMSC-PV              1:05.52    1:06.30 AA     
                  30.62     1:06.30 (35.68)                                        
 27 Alvarado, Maria           12 AAC-PV               1:09.22    1:06.35 AA     
                  29.45     1:06.35 (36.90)                                        
 28 Cai, Angela               12 RIPS-PV              1:07.52    1:06.48 AA     
                  30.19     1:06.48 (36.29)                                        
 29 Brown, Sophia             12 MACH-PV              1:08.84    1:06.58 AA     
                  30.21     1:06.58 (36.37)                                        
 30 Hughes, Catherine         11 AAC-PV               1:08.81    1:06.60 AA     
                  31.37     1:06.60 (35.23)                                        
 31 Murray, Meghan            12 FISH-PV              1:06.59    1:06.61 AA     
                  30.81     1:06.61 (35.80)                                        
 32 Cu, Jasmine               12 RMSC-PV              1:05.19    1:06.65 AA     
                  30.74     1:06.65 (35.91)                                        
 33 Noboa, Karis              12 RMSC-PV              1:07.37    1:06.72 AA     
                  30.14     1:06.72 (36.58)                                        
 34 Yoon, Sarah               12 PM-PV                1:07.46    1:06.77 AA     
                  30.16     1:06.77 (36.61)                                        
 35 Thomas, Sofia             12 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:06.42    1:06.78 AA     
                  30.51     1:06.78 (36.27)                                        
 36 Schone, Liliana           12 MACH-PV              1:07.86    1:07.13 AA     
                  31.03     1:07.13 (36.10)                                        
 37 Charters, Hannah          11 MACH-PV              1:05.90    1:07.15 AA     
                  30.46     1:07.15 (36.69)                                        
 38 Allen, Nina               12 RMSC-PV              1:06.78    1:07.21 AA     
                  30.28     1:07.21 (36.93)                                        
 39 Palenscar, Delaney        12 OCCS-PV              1:07.92    1:07.34 AA     
                  30.12     1:07.34 (37.22)                                        
 40 Schad, Grace              12 FBST-PV              1:07.03    1:07.72 AA     
                  29.61     1:07.72 (38.11)                                        
 41 Leveto, Kennedy           12 SNOW-PV              1:10.74    1:07.73 AA     
                  31.43     1:07.73 (36.30)                                        
 42 Smith, Analiese           12 RMSC-PV              1:09.79    1:07.78 AA     
                  32.60     1:07.78 (35.18)                                        
 43 Hartel, Lauren            12 AAC-PV               1:09.59    1:07.79 AA     
                  31.36     1:07.79 (36.43)                                        
 43 Harrison, Elena           11 RMSC-PV              1:08.58    1:07.79 AA     
                  30.74     1:07.79 (37.05)                                        
 45 Karp, Sienna              12 ASA-PV               1:08.31    1:07.87 AA     
                  32.03     1:07.87 (35.84)                                        
 46 Li, Grace                 12 RMSC-PV              1:09.58    1:07.88 AA     
                  33.16     1:07.88 (34.72)                                        
 47 Hannam, Emma              12 OCCS-PV              1:08.12    1:07.99 AA     
                  31.93     1:07.99 (36.06)                                        
 48 Sanidad, Miranda          11 RMSC-PV              1:10.72    1:08.07 AA     
                  33.63     1:08.07 (34.44)                                        
 49 Stukus, Aleena            11 MACH-PV              1:09.02    1:08.11 AA     
                  29.70     1:08.11 (38.41)                                        
 50 Sawadogo, Maria           12 RMSC-PV              1:09.83    1:08.14 AA     
                  31.65     1:08.14 (36.49)                                        
 51 Cai, Jenna                11 DRAG-PV              1:08.76    1:08.15 AA     
                  31.20     1:08.15 (36.95)                                        
 52 Vess, Kendall             11 MAKO-PV              1:10.23    1:08.30 AA     
                  31.16     1:08.30 (37.14)                                        
 53 Boughanem, Hanna          12 FISH-PV              1:07.95    1:08.33 AA     
                  31.99     1:08.33 (36.34)                                        
 54 Wilson, Emerson           11 MAKO-PV              1:11.10    1:08.59 AA     
                  32.19     1:08.59 (36.40)                                        
 55 Campbell, Nicole          11 MAKO-PV              1:10.31    1:08.65 AA     
                  31.37     1:08.65 (37.28)                                        
 56 Maclean, Ingrid           12 MACH-PV              1:08.36    1:08.68 AA     
                  31.05     1:08.68 (37.63)                                        
 57 Connors, Kate             12 NCAP-PV              1:09.28    1:08.70 AA     
                  29.86     1:08.70 (38.84)                                        
 58 Knepper, Leena            12 MAKO-PV              1:10.20    1:08.73 AA     
                  32.38     1:08.73 (36.35)                                        
 59 Hsu, Emily                12 RMSC-PV              1:10.07    1:08.74 AA     
                  30.65     1:08.74 (38.09)                                        
 60 Liu, Annie                11 RMSC-PV              1:08.79    1:08.77 AA     
                  32.34     1:08.77 (36.43)                                        
 61 Whitton, Maddie           12 RIPS-PV              1:08.47    1:08.81 AA     
                  31.95     1:08.81 (36.86)                                        
 62 Custis, Rayven            11 NCAP-PV              1:07.83    1:08.84 AA     
                  30.35     1:08.84 (38.49)                                        
 62 Wargo, Laura              12 FISH-PV              1:10.30    1:08.84 AA     
                  32.01     1:08.84 (36.83)                                        
 64 Leonard, Patricia         11 FISH-PV              1:09.01    1:08.91 AA     
                  32.72     1:08.91 (36.19)                                        
 65 Luo, Angela               12 RMSC-PV              1:09.86    1:09.00 AA     
                  33.75     1:09.00 (35.25)                                        
 66 Atkins, Caroline          12 NCAP-PV              1:10.93    1:09.02 AA     
                  31.57     1:09.02 (37.45)                                        
 67 Ellenberger, Kendyl       12 MAKO-PV              1:07.36    1:09.13 AA     
                  31.17     1:09.13 (37.96)                                        
 68 Walsh, Stephenie          12 NCAP-PV              1:10.41    1:09.24 AA     
                  32.22     1:09.24 (37.02)                                        
 69 Flint, Lily               12 MACH-PV              1:10.74    1:09.42        
                  32.61     1:09.42 (36.81)                                        
 70 Allen, Sydney             12 RMSC-PV              1:10.34    1:09.48        
                  31.70     1:09.48 (37.78)                                        
 71 Dubet, Elena              12 TANK-PV              1:10.34    1:09.69        
                  32.65     1:09.69 (37.04)                                        
 72 Ritter, Kylie             12 MSSC-PV              1:09.92    1:10.03        
                  32.55     1:10.03 (37.48)                                        
 73 Murphy, Caroline          12 MAKO-PV              1:10.69    1:10.05        
                  32.94     1:10.05 (37.11)                                        
 74 Nelson, Kasia             12 TANK-PV              1:10.92    1:10.06        
                  32.01     1:10.06 (38.05)                                        
 74 Park, Ashley              12 AAC-PV               1:10.64    1:10.06        
                  31.96     1:10.06 (38.10)                                        
 76 Enochs, Natalie           12 AAC-PV               1:10.53    1:10.11        
                  32.52     1:10.11 (37.59)                                        
 77 Allred, Lilly             12 MACH-PV              1:10.66    1:10.13        
                  31.70     1:10.13 (38.43)                                        
 78 Morris Larkin, Bridget R  12 YORK-PV              1:11.13    1:10.22        
                  32.81     1:10.22 (37.41)                                        
 79 Tucker, Lauren            12 NCAP-PV              1:10.48    1:10.31        
                  32.61     1:10.31 (37.70)                                        
 80 Cronin, Mealy             11 FISH-PV              1:08.83    1:10.52        
                  32.58     1:10.52 (37.94)                                        
 80 Spinner, Cameron          11 JFD-PV               1:10.09    1:10.52        
                  31.35     1:10.52 (39.17)                                        
 82 Randall, Maya             12 DCPR-PV              1:11.02    1:10.57        
                  33.22     1:10.57 (37.35)                                        
 83 Cardenas, Katie           12 RMSC-PV              1:10.13    1:10.59        
                  32.39     1:10.59 (38.20)                                        
 84 Fenton, Bella             12 JFD-PV               1:10.61    1:10.94        
                  33.37     1:10.94 (37.57)                                        
 85 Chin, Sarah               12 RMSC-PV              1:10.84    1:11.11        
                  32.59     1:11.11 (38.52)                                        
 86 Nguyen, Ava               12 MACH-PV              1:10.83    1:11.24        
                  32.46     1:11.24 (38.78)                                        
 87 Ong, Alisha               12 JFD-PV               1:10.88    1:11.27        
                  32.17     1:11.27 (39.10)                                        
 88 Leonard, Eli              11 FISH-PV              1:10.50    1:11.43        
                  34.03     1:11.43 (37.40)                                        
 89 Burgeson, Caroline        12 AAC-PV               1:09.79    1:11.49        
                  33.06     1:11.49 (38.43)                                        
 90 Wigglesworth, Elena       12 SNOW-PV              1:10.88    1:11.83        
                  33.81     1:11.83 (38.02)                                        
 91 Chierico, Stella          12 OCCS-PV              1:10.85    1:12.24        
                  32.03     1:12.24 (40.21)                                        
 92 Parks, Makayla            12 NCAP-PV              1:10.05    1:12.41        
                  33.43     1:12.41 (38.98)                                        
 93 Daniel, Camille           11 OCCS-PV              1:10.11    1:13.35        
                  33.44     1:13.35 (39.91)                                        
 -- Campo, GG                 12 YORK-PV              1:10.04         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  29.20          DQ (38.37)                                        
 -- Yu, Claire                12 MSSC-PV              1:09.32         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  32.40          DQ (37.45)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 2:05.63  12/13/2014 Isabel Gormley, AGUA-MR                    
PVS Res  Rec: % 2:05.73   4/16/2014 Katie Mack, NCAP-PV                        
                2:15.59  AAAA
                2:21.99  AAA
                2:28.49  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sebring, Carly      12 NCAP-PV              2:11.32    2:09.90 AAAA    20  
                  27.45     1:00.36 (32.91)     1:38.39 (38.03)     2:09.90 (31.51)
  2 Shi, Margaret       12 NCAP-PV              2:12.80    2:13.47 AAAA    17  
                  28.11     1:01.40 (33.29)     1:42.22 (40.82)     2:13.47 (31.25)
  3 Sun, Eleanor        12 NCAP-PV              2:14.59    2:15.20 AAAA    16  
                  28.89     1:03.09 (34.20)     1:42.98 (39.89)     2:15.20 (32.22)
  4 Attar, Clara        12 NCAP-PV              2:17.51    2:15.28 AAAA    15  
                  29.49     1:03.25 (33.76)     1:44.05 (40.80)     2:15.28 (31.23)
  5 Smith, Sara         12 RMSC-PV              2:17.21    2:17.04 AAA     14  
                  28.97     1:03.05 (34.08)     1:45.48 (42.43)     2:17.04 (31.56)
  6 Truong, Melia       12 OCCS-PV              2:18.80    2:17.12 AAA     13  
                  29.74     1:04.42 (34.68)     1:44.60 (40.18)     2:17.12 (32.52)
  7 Iimi, Rin           12 RMSC-PV              2:15.99    2:19.33 AAA     12  
                  29.82     1:04.64 (34.82)     1:44.12 (39.48)     2:19.33 (35.21)
  8 Soubier, Rachel     12 RMSC-PV              2:18.88    2:24.05 AA      11  
                  31.85     1:07.85 (36.00)     1:51.60 (43.75)     2:24.05 (32.45)
B - Final
  9 Elliott, Sophie     12 RMSC-PV              2:20.75    2:18.81 AAA      9  
                  28.50     1:03.42 (34.92)     1:48.30 (44.88)     2:18.81 (30.51)
 10 Watts, Courtney     11 FISH-PV              2:20.53    2:18.98 AAA      7  
                  29.88     1:04.36 (34.48)     1:48.41 (44.05)     2:18.98 (30.57)
 11 Clark, Lauren       11 NCAP-PV              2:22.36    2:19.48 AAA      6  
                  29.92     1:06.26 (36.34)     1:48.29 (42.03)     2:19.48 (31.19)
 12 Wang, Josephina     11 RMSC-PV              2:22.47    2:19.75 AAA      5  
                  30.39     1:05.21 (34.82)     1:48.13 (42.92)     2:19.75 (31.62)
 13 Peny, Tess          12 OCCS-PV              2:22.52    2:20.38 AAA      4  
                  30.67     1:05.56 (34.89)     1:48.06 (42.50)     2:20.38 (32.32)
 14 Conze, Maren        12 NCAP-PV              2:22.05    2:20.75 AAA      3  
                  31.60     1:05.48 (33.88)     1:49.98 (44.50)     2:20.75 (30.77)
 15 Zoltick, Stephanie  12 RMSC-PV              2:21.11    2:21.63 AAA      2  
                  30.37     1:05.74 (35.37)     1:49.16 (43.42)     2:21.63 (32.47)
 16 Pottker, Nora       12 RMSC-PV              2:22.44    2:25.04 AA       1  
                  31.17     1:08.02 (36.85)     1:51.33 (43.31)     2:25.04 (33.71)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 2:05.63  12/13/2014 Isabel Gormley, AGUA-MR                    
PVS Res  Rec: % 2:05.73   4/16/2014 Katie Mack, NCAP-PV                        
                2:15.59  AAAA
                2:21.99  AAA
                2:28.49  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sebring, Carly            12 NCAP-PV              2:10.56    2:11.32 qAAAA  
                  28.04     1:00.73 (32.69)     1:40.19 (39.46)     2:11.32 (31.13)
  2 Shi, Margaret             12 NCAP-PV              2:10.46    2:12.80 qAAAA  
                  28.53     1:02.38 (33.85)     1:42.07 (39.69)     2:12.80 (30.73)
  3 Sun, Eleanor              12 NCAP-PV              2:13.85    2:14.59 qAAAA  
                  29.72     1:04.92 (35.20)     1:42.54 (37.62)     2:14.59 (32.05)
  4 Iimi, Rin                 12 RMSC-PV              2:16.13    2:15.99 qAAA   
                  30.08     1:03.78 (33.70)     1:43.30 (39.52)     2:15.99 (32.69)
  5 Smith, Sara               12 RMSC-PV              2:17.00    2:17.21 qAAA   
                  29.11     1:02.58 (33.47)     1:45.11 (42.53)     2:17.21 (32.10)
  6 Attar, Clara              12 NCAP-PV              2:17.34    2:17.51 qAAA   
                  29.44     1:04.80 (35.36)     1:45.27 (40.47)     2:17.51 (32.24)
  7 Truong, Melia             12 OCCS-PV              2:20.46    2:18.80 qAAA   
                  30.24     1:05.96 (35.72)     1:46.19 (40.23)     2:18.80 (32.61)
  8 Soubier, Rachel           12 RMSC-PV              2:21.44    2:18.88 qAAA   
                  31.48     1:06.29 (34.81)     1:48.24 (41.95)     2:18.88 (30.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watts, Courtney           11 FISH-PV              2:19.62    2:20.53 qAAA   
                  31.15     1:05.98 (34.83)     1:49.24 (43.26)     2:20.53 (31.29)
 10 Elliott, Sophie           12 RMSC-PV              2:18.53    2:20.75 qAAA   
                  29.36     1:05.08 (35.72)     1:49.47 (44.39)     2:20.75 (31.28)
 11 Zoltick, Stephanie        12 RMSC-PV              2:22.63    2:21.11 qAAA   
                  31.17     1:07.16 (35.99)     1:49.20 (42.04)     2:21.11 (31.91)
 12 Conze, Maren              12 NCAP-PV              2:22.36    2:22.05 qAA    
                  31.26     1:05.73 (34.47)     1:50.46 (44.73)     2:22.05 (31.59)
 13 Clark, Lauren             11 NCAP-PV              2:22.31    2:22.36 qAA    
                  30.38     1:06.98 (36.60)     1:49.70 (42.72)     2:22.36 (32.66)
 14 Pottker, Nora             12 RMSC-PV              2:26.53    2:22.44 qAA    
                  30.36     1:06.83 (36.47)     1:49.76 (42.93)     2:22.44 (32.68)
 15 Wang, Josephina           11 RMSC-PV              2:25.37    2:22.47 qAA    
                  31.34     1:07.22 (35.88)     1:50.64 (43.42)     2:22.47 (31.83)
 16 Peny, Tess                12 OCCS-PV              2:22.17    2:22.52 qAA    
                  30.86     1:06.76 (35.90)     1:49.28 (42.52)     2:22.52 (33.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Helms, Katherine          12 MAKO-PV              2:22.91    2:22.55 AA     
                  32.16     1:07.71 (35.55)     1:50.21 (42.50)     2:22.55 (32.34)
 18 Noll, Emily               12 ASA-PV               2:19.65    2:22.65 AA     
                  31.29     1:07.04 (35.75)     1:50.34 (43.30)     2:22.65 (32.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schlemmer, Natalie        12 SNOW-PV              2:21.46    2:22.69 AA     
                  32.35     1:09.35 (37.00)     1:49.52 (40.17)     2:22.69 (33.17)
 20 Li, Anna                  11 RMSC-PV              2:21.67    2:24.13 AA     
                  31.45     1:10.02 (38.57)     1:49.99 (39.97)     2:24.13 (34.14)
 21 Karp, Sienna              12 ASA-PV               2:21.27    2:24.52 AA     
                  32.55     1:08.84 (36.29)     1:52.93 (44.09)     2:24.52 (31.59)
 22 Thomas, Sofia             12 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:23.67    2:24.98 AA     
                  31.62     1:07.33 (35.71)     1:52.44 (45.11)     2:24.98 (32.54)
 23 Hughes, Catherine         11 AAC-PV               2:23.91    2:25.11 AA     
                  32.22     1:09.64 (37.42)     1:50.66 (41.02)     2:25.11 (34.45)
 24 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget    12 FISH-PV              2:22.57    2:25.18 AA     
                  31.52     1:07.10 (35.58)     1:52.37 (45.27)     2:25.18 (32.81)
 25 Flores, Angelea           11 OCCS-PV              2:23.36    2:25.34 AA     
                  31.64     1:07.07 (35.43)     1:53.62 (46.55)     2:25.34 (31.72)
 26 Sagaow, Angelina          11 NCAP-PV              2:28.30    2:25.63 AA     
                  31.82     1:08.98 (37.16)     1:53.79 (44.81)     2:25.63 (31.84)
 27 Hirschberger, Isabelle    12 NCAP-PV              2:25.79    2:25.86 AA     
                  31.77     1:08.36 (36.59)     1:53.22 (44.86)     2:25.86 (32.64)
 28 Harrison, Elena           11 RMSC-PV              2:26.82    2:26.37 AA     
                  30.07     1:08.35 (38.28)     1:52.87 (44.52)     2:26.37 (33.50)
 29 Stahl, Annaleagh          11 OCCS-PV              2:26.36    2:26.54 AA     
                  33.99     1:10.35 (36.36)     1:53.89 (43.54)     2:26.54 (32.65)
 30 Sanidad, Miranda          11 RMSC-PV              2:29.70    2:26.62 AA     
                  35.06     1:13.60 (38.54)     1:53.26 (39.66)     2:26.62 (33.36)
 31 Brown, Sophia             12 MACH-PV              2:25.60    2:26.66 AA     
                  31.58     1:07.60 (36.02)     1:54.12 (46.52)     2:26.66 (32.54)
 32 Martel, Alyssa            11 OCCS-PV              2:28.93    2:26.72 AA     
                  31.87     1:09.70 (37.83)     1:53.80 (44.10)     2:26.72 (32.92)
 33 Cai, Angela               12 RIPS-PV              2:30.77    2:27.02 AA     
                  30.94     1:08.11 (37.17)     1:52.70 (44.59)     2:27.02 (34.32)
 34 Brown, Hailey             11 FISH-PV              2:25.73    2:27.17 AA     
                  32.66     1:11.47 (38.81)     1:54.95 (43.48)     2:27.17 (32.22)
 35 Ahn, Ulaina               12 NCAP-PV              2:28.24    2:27.19 AA     
                  29.67     1:07.98 (38.31)     1:53.02 (45.04)     2:27.19 (34.17)
 36 Miller, Kelsie            11 RMSC-PV              2:30.78    2:27.30 AA     
                  31.84     1:08.45 (36.61)     1:54.25 (45.80)     2:27.30 (33.05)
 37 Li, Grace                 12 RMSC-PV              2:29.19    2:27.38 AA     
                  32.34     1:10.43 (38.09)     1:52.40 (41.97)     2:27.38 (34.98)
 38 Buckley, Tess             11 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:28.15    2:27.41 AA     
                  31.73     1:10.80 (39.07)     1:53.97 (43.17)     2:27.41 (33.44)
 39 Hartel, Lauren            12 AAC-PV               2:27.32    2:27.72 AA     
                  32.03     1:09.30 (37.27)     1:54.16 (44.86)     2:27.72 (33.56)
 40 Phillips, Reagan          11 RMSC-PV              2:31.82    2:28.01 AA     
                  32.86     1:10.32 (37.46)     1:54.99 (44.67)     2:28.01 (33.02)
 41 Johnson, Kiera            12 FISH-PV              2:26.47    2:28.32 AA     
                  32.49     1:09.18 (36.69)     1:54.09 (44.91)     2:28.32 (34.23)
 42 Cosgrove, Ruyi            12 ASA-PV               2:31.65    2:28.43 AA     
                  34.28     1:11.11 (36.83)     1:53.51 (42.40)     2:28.43 (34.92)
 43 Boughanem, Hanna          12 FISH-PV              2:29.54    2:28.74        
                  33.35     1:10.70 (37.35)     1:53.94 (43.24)     2:28.74 (34.80)
 44 Schone, Liliana           12 MACH-PV              2:28.50    2:28.86        
                  31.88     1:10.87 (38.99)     1:53.51 (42.64)     2:28.86 (35.35)
 45 Flickinger, Emma          12 MACH-PV              2:32.97    2:28.88        
                  31.46     1:08.00 (36.54)     1:55.60 (47.60)     2:28.88 (33.28)
 46 Cu, Jasmine               12 RMSC-PV              2:21.71    2:29.06        
                  32.22     1:09.42 (37.20)     1:53.21 (43.79)     2:29.06 (35.85)
 47 Walsh, Stephenie          12 NCAP-PV              2:31.09    2:29.52        
                  32.13     1:10.95 (38.82)     1:53.83 (42.88)     2:29.52 (35.69)
 48 Connors, Kate             12 NCAP-PV              2:27.36    2:29.67        
                  30.98     1:06.83 (35.85)     1:53.70 (46.87)     2:29.67 (35.97)
 49 Wargo, Laura              12 FISH-PV              2:31.67    2:29.82        
                  32.91     1:11.51 (38.60)     1:57.53 (46.02)     2:29.82 (32.29)
 50 Cosgrove, Claire          12 RMSC-PV              2:32.08    2:29.87        
                  31.52     1:10.54 (39.02)     1:55.78 (45.24)     2:29.87 (34.09)
 51 Vess, Kendall             11 MAKO-PV              2:31.46    2:29.89        
                  29.64     1:07.35 (37.71)     1:52.24 (44.89)     2:29.89 (37.65)
 52 Kenyon, Brooke            12 RMSC-PV              2:32.39    2:30.10        
                  31.98     1:09.73 (37.75)     1:55.27 (45.54)     2:30.10 (34.83)
 53 Redican, Mara             12 MACH-PV              2:31.83    2:30.19        
                  33.52     1:10.24 (36.72)     1:54.91 (44.67)     2:30.19 (35.28)
 54 Cai, Jenna                11 DRAG-PV              2:30.82    2:30.31        
                  31.64     1:11.18 (39.54)     1:56.01 (44.83)     2:30.31 (34.30)
 55 Runnels, Kira             12 NCAP-PV              2:32.26    2:30.85        
                  32.93     1:11.17 (38.24)     1:56.86 (45.69)     2:30.85 (33.99)
 56 Hofmann, Caitlin          12 ASA-PV               2:32.89    2:30.90        
                  34.10     1:14.01 (39.91)     1:58.10 (44.09)     2:30.90 (32.80)
 57 Traub, Charlotte          12 RMSC-PV              2:29.23    2:31.32        
                  32.14     1:10.46 (38.32)     1:54.48 (44.02)     2:31.32 (36.84)
 58 Brindle, Devin            12 ASA-PV               2:33.11    2:31.38        
                  30.85     1:09.19 (38.34)     1:56.86 (47.67)     2:31.38 (34.52)
 59 Smith, Madison            11 RMSC-PV              2:32.25    2:31.68        
                  33.05     1:12.38 (39.33)     1:58.49 (46.11)     2:31.68 (33.19)
 60 Leonard, Eli              11 FISH-PV              2:30.42    2:31.90        
                  33.57     1:13.95 (40.38)     1:57.72 (43.77)     2:31.90 (34.18)
 61 Smith, Analiese           12 RMSC-PV              2:29.43    2:31.93        
                  34.11     1:13.26 (39.15)     1:56.52 (43.26)     2:31.93 (35.41)
 62 Bezherano, Omer           12 RMSC-PV              2:31.94    2:32.02        
                  32.97     1:12.83 (39.86)     1:59.26 (46.43)     2:32.02 (32.76)
 63 Wilcox, Ayla              12 OCCS-PV              2:32.97    2:33.04        
                  34.61     1:15.92 (41.31)     1:58.45 (42.53)     2:33.04 (34.59)
 64 Buczkowski, Ruby          12 RMSC-PV              2:32.02    2:33.06        
                  34.84     1:14.87 (40.03)     1:56.95 (42.08)     2:33.06 (36.11)
 65 Park, Ashley              12 AAC-PV               2:31.49    2:33.41        
                  32.94     1:12.04 (39.10)     1:58.65 (46.61)     2:33.41 (34.76)
 66 Tucker, Lauren            12 NCAP-PV              2:31.20    2:33.65        
                  35.35     1:12.90 (37.55)     1:59.48 (46.58)     2:33.65 (34.17)
 67 Wigglesworth, Elena       12 SNOW-PV              2:31.01    2:33.70        
                  34.23     1:13.47 (39.24)     1:57.82 (44.35)     2:33.70 (35.88)
 68 Sullivan, Gabby           11 FISH-PV              2:32.06    2:33.79        
                  33.13     1:11.34 (38.21)     1:59.32 (47.98)     2:33.79 (34.47)
 69 Lahr, Carly               11 PM-PV                2:32.47    2:34.60        
                  32.91     1:14.95 (42.04)     1:59.64 (44.69)     2:34.60 (34.96)
 70 Gold, Ailey               12 RMSC-PV              2:31.10    2:35.04        
                  31.42     1:11.40 (39.98)     2:00.22 (48.82)     2:35.04 (34.82)
 71 Luo, Angela               12 RMSC-PV              2:59.29L   2:36.04        
                  34.00     1:13.25 (39.25)     1:58.64 (45.39)     2:36.04 (37.40)
 72 Zeledon, Vania            11 NCAP-PV              2:32.52    2:36.42        
                  33.47     1:12.54 (39.07)     2:00.72 (48.18)     2:36.42 (35.70)
 73 Zhang, Clara Ann          12 RMSC-PV              2:59.22L   2:38.02        
                  35.91     1:16.38 (40.47)     1:59.65 (43.27)     2:38.02 (38.37)
 74 Sessions, Kylee           11 LIFE-PV              2:32.12    2:39.44        
                  35.65     1:16.04 (40.39)     2:02.24 (46.20)     2:39.44 (37.20)
 -- Schuman, Miranda          12 PM-PV                2:25.66         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.77     1:10.53 (39.76)     1:50.84 (40.31)          DQ (32.89)
 -- Zeng, Megan               12 RMSC-PV              2:18.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.77     1:06.94 (36.17)     1:49.33 (42.39)          DQ (32.31)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:38.61   3/11/2017 Nation's Capital Swim Club, NCAP -PV       
                         K Hallmark, C Sebring, E Gemmell, M Moore         
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:38.61   3/11/2017 Nation's Capital Swim Club, NCAP -PV       
                         K Hallmark, C Sebring, E Gemmell, M Moore         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          1:40.43    1:38.61&        40  
     1) Hallmark, Kate 12               2) Sebring, Carly 12              
     3) Gemmell, Erin 12                4) Moore, Mikayla 12              
                  24.61       49.22 (24.61)     1:14.18 (24.96)     1:38.61 (24.43)
  2 The Fish-PV  'A'                            1:43.53    1:42.84         34  
     1) Murray, Meghan 12               2) Watts, Courtney 11             
     3) Modder, Kathleen 12             4) Valko, Victoria 12             
                  26.61       52.47 (25.86)     1:18.38 (25.91)     1:42.84 (24.46)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          1:45.15    1:43.23         32  
     1) Custis, Rayven 11               2) Anderson, Sarah 12             
     3) Sun, Eleanor 12                 4) Attar, Clara 12                
                  24.97       50.89 (25.92)     1:17.01 (26.12)     1:43.23 (26.22)
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:45.00    1:43.54         30  
     1) Ellis, Nisa 12                  2) Charters, Hannah 11            
     3) Eliason, Sarah 11               4) Brown, Sophia 12               
                  25.42       51.78 (26.36)     1:17.30 (25.52)     1:43.54 (26.24)
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:40.66    1:43.78         28  
     1) Allen, Nina 12                  2) Elliott, Sophie 12             
     3) Lamb, Amy 11                    4) Smith, Sara 12                 
                  25.49       52.13 (26.64)     1:18.09 (25.96)     1:43.78 (25.69)
  6 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   1:49.56    1:44.16         26  
     1) Noll, Emily 12                  2) Yang, Georgia 12               
     3) Rosman, Lianna 12               4) Karp, Sienna 12                
                  26.57       52.44 (25.87)     1:18.19 (25.75)     1:44.16 (25.97)
  7 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'C'          1:48.97   x1:44.49        
     1) Shi, Margaret 12                2) Ahn, Ulaina 12                 
     3) Conze, Maren 12                 4) Durocher, Jordan 12            
                  26.39       52.84 (26.45)     1:18.50 (25.66)     1:44.49 (25.99)
  8 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:45.67    1:44.51         24  
     1) Zoltick, Stephanie 12           2) Sawadogo, Maria 12             
     3) Langan, Riley 12                4) Wu, Joyce 12                   
                  26.04       51.96 (25.92)     1:18.58 (26.62)     1:44.51 (25.93)
  9 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:46.86    1:45.51         22  
     1) Mowery, Claire 12               2) Alvarado, Maria 12             
     3) Hartel, Lauren 12               4) Burgeson, Caroline 12          
                  25.29       51.21 (25.92)     1:18.58 (27.37)     1:45.51 (26.93)
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   1:47.54    1:46.39         18  
     1) Palenscar, Delaney 12           2) Quitugua, Kristina 12          
     3) Peny, Tess 12                   4) Haugen, Emily 12               
                  26.47       53.13 (26.66)     1:20.26 (27.13)     1:46.39 (26.13)
 11 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               1:48.61    1:47.52         14  
     1) Lim, Catherine 12               2) Murphy, Caroline 12            
     3) Ellenberger, Kendyl 12          4) Helms, Katherine 12            
                  27.53       54.64 (27.11)     1:21.47 (26.83)     1:47.52 (26.05)
 12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      1:50.49   x1:47.72        
     1) Soubier, Rachel 12              2) Allen, Sydney 12               
     3) Zeng, Megan 12                  4) Csokmay, Audrey 12             
                  27.22       54.33 (27.11)     1:21.54 (27.21)     1:47.72 (26.18)
 13 Riptide Swim Team (USS)-PV  'A'             1:51.65    1:48.74         12  
     1) Cai, Angela 12                  2) Enfinger, Angel 11             
     3) Whitton, Maddie 12              4) Spink, Camille 12              
                  27.14       56.35 (29.21)     1:22.72 (26.37)     1:48.74 (26.02)
 14 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     1:49.49    1:49.58         10  
     1) Althouse, Erin 12               2) Wilson, Rachel 12              
     3) Peiken, Hailey 12               4) Yoon, Sarah 12                 
                  27.94       54.76 (26.82)     1:22.89 (28.13)     1:49.58 (26.69)
 15 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                   1:51.72    1:49.82          8  
     1) Truong, Melia 12                2) Flores, Angelea 11             
     3) Hannam, Emma 12                 4) Gray, Abby 12                  
                  27.30       54.85 (27.55)     1:26.29 (31.44)     1:49.82 (23.53)
 16 The Fish-PV  'B'                            1:49.89    1:50.00          6  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget 12       2) Cronin, Mealy 11               
     3) Leonard, Patricia 11            4) Wargo, Laura 12                
                  27.46       55.53 (28.07)     1:23.09 (27.56)     1:50.00 (26.91)
 17 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    1:50.19    1:50.10          4  
     1) Maclean, Ingrid 12              2) Nguyen, Ava 12                 
     3) Schone, Liliana 12              4) Stukus, Aleena 11              
                  27.71       56.45 (28.74)     1:23.46 (27.01)     1:50.10 (26.64)
 18 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'               1:52.52    1:50.78          2  
     1) Vess, Kendall 11                2) Craig, Ava 11                  
     3) Knepper, Leena 12               4) Gibson, Adeline 12             
                  27.65       56.20 (28.55)     1:23.29 (27.09)     1:50.78 (27.49)
 19 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'               1:53.66   x1:50.93        
     1) Wilson, Emerson 11              2) Dobrydney, Jackie 11           
     3) Campbell, Nicole 11             4) Cloutier, Sophia 11            
                  28.34       55.58 (27.24)     1:23.19 (27.61)     1:50.93 (27.74)
 20 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              1:52.66    1:51.01        
     1) Enochs, Natalie 12              2) Gieseman, Josie 11             
     3) Grabman, Olivia 12              4) Solis, Maya 12                 
                  27.55       55.52 (27.97)     1:23.21 (27.69)     1:51.01 (27.80)
 21 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'A'         1:51.88    1:51.10        
     1) Yu, Claire 12                   2) Ritter, Kylie 12               
     3) Hehir-Keys, Ava 12              4) Markovitz, Kaley 11            
                  26.54       59.98 (33.44)     1:22.79 (22.81)     1:51.10 (28.31)
 22 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'             1:50.48    1:51.82        
     1) Woo, Ashley 12                  2) Ong, Alisha 12                 
     3) Fenton, Bella 12                4) Spinner, Cameron 11            
                  28.61       56.16 (27.55)     1:23.69 (27.53)     1:51.82 (28.13)
 23 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'C'              1:54.90   x1:51.89        
     1) Park, Ashley 12                 2) Rogers, Sarah Grace 12         
     3) Darcey, Lily 12                 4) Hughes, Catherine 11           
                  28.09       56.13 (28.04)     1:25.41 (29.28)     1:51.89 (26.48)
 24 All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   1:56.13    1:52.16        
     1) Brooks, Ava 12                  2) Goldstein, Leah 12             
     3) Cosgrove, Ruyi 12               4) Brindle, Devin 12              
                  28.45       56.13 (27.68)     1:24.46 (28.33)     1:52.16 (27.70)
 25 All Star Aquatics-PV  'C'                   1:56.08   x1:52.30        
     1) Hofmann, Caitlin 12             2) Navarrete, Cate 12             
     3) Morgan, Healey 11               4) Memon, Zoya 11                 
                  28.86       56.25 (27.39)     1:24.47 (28.22)     1:52.30 (27.83)
 26 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'              1:54.15    1:52.53        
     1) LeFaivre, Darby 11              2) Apfel, Isabel 12               
     3) Cavanagh, Anna 12               4) Thomas, Sofia 12               
                  29.08       57.54 (28.46)     1:25.63 (28.09)     1:52.53 (26.90)
 27 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      1:52.48    1:52.80        
     1) Campo, GG 12                    2) Lauer, Natalie 12              
     3) Bryan, Abby 12                  4) Morris Larkin, Bridget Rose 12 
                  27.48       55.62 (28.14)     1:24.41 (28.79)     1:52.80 (28.39)
 28 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                   1:56.72   x1:54.25        
     1) Chierico, Stella 12             2) Wilcox, Ayla 12                
     3) Daniel, Camille 11              4) Martel, Alyssa 11              
                  29.42       57.83 (28.41)     1:26.52 (28.69)     1:54.25 (27.73)
 29 SNOW Swimming-PV  'A'                       1:54.92    1:54.46        
     1) Schlemmer, Natalie 12           2) Elias, Isabel 12               
     3) Wigglesworth, Elena 12          4) Leveto, Kennedy 12             
                  28.76       58.68 (29.92)     1:28.22 (29.54)     1:54.46 (26.24)
 30 Dragon Swim Team-PV  'A'                    1:56.12    1:54.81        
     1) Wang, Amy 11                    2) Chen, Amy 12                   
     3) Sun, Emily 12                   4) Cai, Jenna 11                  
                  29.09       59.13 (30.04)     1:27.49 (28.36)     1:54.81 (27.32)
 31 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'              1:56.86    1:55.76        
     1) Panner, Nini 11                 2) Kang, Kira 12                  
     3) Impavido, Mati 12               4) Agner, Mallory 12              
                  29.36       58.36 (29.00)     1:26.57 (28.21)     1:55.76 (29.19)
 32 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              2:13.93L   1:57.57        
     1) Nguyen, Evelyn 12               2) Thamasett, Lili 12             
     3) Shastry, Arti 12                4) Batjargal, Naska 12            
                  28.52       59.07 (30.55)     1:34.45 (35.38)     1:57.57 (23.12)
 33 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'B'      1:56.81    1:58.21        
     1) Lasmane, Agnese 11              2) Korff, Vera 11                 
     3) York, Elysha 11                 4) Ernst, Alicia 11               
                  28.72       59.45 (30.73)     1:29.06 (29.61)     1:58.21 (29.15)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 3:35.90  12/12/2014 Delaware Swim Team                         
                         C Liu, B Warner, I Paoletti, C Travis             
PVS Res  Rec: % 3:36.44   3/12/2017 Nation's Capital Swim Club, NCAP -PV       
                         C Sebring, K Hallmark, E Gemmell, M Shi           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:41.83    3:36.44%        40  
     1) Sebring, Carly 12               2) Hallmark, Kate 12              
     3) Gemmell, Erin 12                4) Shi, Margaret 12               
                  25.78       53.85 (53.85)     1:18.51 (24.66)     1:46.62 (52.77)
        2:11.86 (25.24)     2:40.34 (53.72)     3:06.55 (26.21)     3:36.44 (56.10)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:54.03    3:45.75         34  
     1) Moore, Mikayla 12               2) Conze, Maren 12                
     3) Sun, Eleanor 12                 4) Durocher, Jordan 12            
                  26.12       54.56 (54.56)     1:21.88 (27.32)     1:51.39 (56.83)
        2:18.78 (27.39)     2:49.79 (58.40)     3:16.57 (26.78)     3:45.75 (55.96)
  3 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:41.46    3:49.58         32  
     1) Elliott, Sophie 12              2) Allen, Nina 12                 
     3) West, Lauren 12                 4) Smith, Sara 12                 
                  27.58       58.31 (58.31)     1:25.20 (26.89)     1:56.30 (57.99)
        2:23.52 (27.22)     2:53.39 (57.09)     3:19.62 (26.23)     3:49.58 (56.19)
  4 The Fish-PV  'A'                            3:50.40    3:49.94         30  
     1) Watts, Courtney 11              2) Wargo, Laura 12                
     3) Murray, Meghan 12               4) Valko, Victoria 12             
                  27.59       57.44 (57.44)     1:25.86 (28.42)     1:56.62 (59.18)
        2:24.50 (27.88)     2:55.39 (58.77)     3:21.16 (25.77)     3:49.94 (54.55)
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:48.92    3:51.91         28  
     1) Soubier, Rachel 12              2) Zoltick, Stephanie 12          
     3) Lamb, Amy 11                    4) Pottker, Nora 12               
                  27.75       57.96 (57.96)     1:24.87 (26.91)     1:54.92 (56.96)
        2:22.73 (27.81)     2:53.52 (58.60)     3:21.24 (27.72)     3:51.91 (58.39)
  6 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'C'          4:00.90   x3:52.93        
     1) Ahn, Ulaina 12                  2) Anderson, Sarah 12             
     3) Custis, Rayven 11               4) Sagaow, Angelina 11            
                  27.66       57.44 (57.44)     1:24.90 (27.46)     1:55.16 (57.72)
        2:22.06 (26.90)     2:54.24 (59.08)     3:52.93 (58.69)                    
  7 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:57.12    3:53.53         26  
     1) Noll, Emily 12                  2) Yang, Georgia 12               
     3) Rosman, Lianna 12               4) Karp, Sienna 12                
                  27.40       57.52 (57.52)     1:25.03 (27.51)     1:54.88 (57.36)
        2:22.72 (27.84)   2:55.01 (1:00.13)     3:22.89 (27.88)     3:53.53 (58.52)
  8 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:50.27    3:54.55         24  
     1) Ellis, Nisa 12                  2) Charters, Hannah 11            
     3) Brown, Sophia 12                4) Stukus, Aleena 11              
                  26.65       55.92 (55.92)     1:23.93 (28.01)   1:55.95 (1:00.03)
        2:23.80 (27.85)     2:54.60 (58.65)     3:22.43 (27.83)     3:54.55 (59.95)
  9 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:55.09    3:54.74         22  
     1) Hartel, Lauren 12               2) Alvarado, Maria 12             
     3) Mowery, Claire 12               4) Enochs, Natalie 12             
                  29.46   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:28.48 (27.12)     1:58.94 (57.58)
        2:25.69 (26.75)     2:54.74 (55.80)     3:22.51 (27.77)   3:54.74 (1:00.00)
 10 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      3:57.68   x3:55.96        
     1) Liu, Annie 11                   2) Wu, Joyce 12                   
     3) Sawadogo, Maria 12              4) Zeng, Megan 12                 
                  29.56       59.72 (59.72)     1:27.66 (27.94)     1:59.04 (59.32)
        2:26.73 (27.69)     2:57.66 (58.62)     3:25.60 (27.94)     3:55.96 (58.30)
 11 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   3:55.38    3:57.71         18  
     1) Quitugua, Kristina 12           2) Gray, Abby 12                  
     3) Truong, Melia 12                4) Haugen, Emily 12               
                  27.47       58.49 (58.49)     1:27.71 (29.22)   1:59.58 (1:01.09)
        2:28.24 (28.66)     2:59.14 (59.56)     3:26.21 (27.07)     3:57.71 (58.57)
 12 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               3:55.45    4:00.18         14  
     1) Lim, Catherine 12               2) Murphy, Caroline 12            
     3) Ellenberger, Kendyl 12          4) Helms, Katherine 12            
                  29.32   1:00.94 (1:00.94)     1:29.57 (28.63)   2:01.68 (1:00.74)
        2:29.65 (27.97)     3:00.81 (59.13)     3:28.72 (27.91)     4:00.18 (59.37)
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    4:04.54    4:00.47         12  
     1) Chava, Niki 12                  2) Schone, Liliana 12             
     3) Maclean, Ingrid 12              4) Nguyen, Ava 12                 
                  29.23   1:00.54 (1:00.54)     1:28.79 (28.25)     2:00.53 (59.99)
        2:29.47 (28.94)     3:00.39 (59.86)     3:28.90 (28.51)   4:00.47 (1:00.08)
 14 The Fish-PV  'B'                            3:59.26    4:01.01         10  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget 12       2) Brown, Hailey 11               
     3) Cronin, Mealy 11                4) Modder, Kathleen 12            
                  28.39       59.31 (59.31)     1:27.75 (28.44)     1:59.08 (59.77)
        2:28.67 (29.59)   3:02.12 (1:03.04)     3:29.87 (27.75)     4:01.01 (58.89)
 15 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     3:57.33    4:01.91          8  
     1) Yoon, Sarah 12                  2) Althouse, Erin 12              
     3) Lahr, Carly 11                  4) Wilson, Rachel 12              
                  29.31   1:01.50 (1:01.50)     1:30.10 (28.60)   2:02.39 (1:00.89)
        2:31.48 (29.09)   3:03.00 (1:00.61)     3:30.80 (27.80)     4:01.91 (58.91)
 16 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              4:06.56    4:04.25          6  
     1) Hughes, Catherine 11            2) Grabman, Olivia 12             
     3) Rogers, Sarah Grace 12          4) Burgeson, Caroline 12          
                  28.08       59.78 (59.78)     1:28.72 (28.94)   2:02.24 (1:02.46)
        2:31.52 (29.28)   3:04.35 (1:02.11)     3:32.63 (28.28)     4:04.25 (59.90)
 17 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'               4:10.09    4:05.09          4  
     1) Dobrydney, Jackie 11            2) Knepper, Leena 12              
     3) Gibson, Adeline 12              4) Vess, Kendall 11               
                  29.71   1:02.87 (1:02.87)     1:31.45 (28.58)   2:03.01 (1:00.14)
        2:32.28 (29.27)   3:04.33 (1:01.32)     3:33.04 (28.71)   4:05.09 (1:00.76)
 18 All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   4:11.15    4:06.49          2  
     1) Brooks, Ava 12                  2) Brindle, Devin 12              
     3) Goldstein, Leah 12              4) Cosgrove, Ruyi 12              
                  29.66   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:31.05 (28.70)   2:02.63 (1:00.28)
        2:32.28 (29.65)   3:04.56 (1:01.93)     3:34.07 (29.51)   4:06.49 (1:01.93)
 19 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                   4:03.59    4:07.71        
     1) Huynh, Huyen 12                 2) Martel, Alyssa 11              
     3) Wilcox, Ayla 12                 4) Palenscar, Delaney 12          
                  29.48   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:30.74 (29.58)   2:03.44 (1:02.28)
        2:32.60 (29.16)   3:05.35 (1:01.91)     3:34.93 (29.58)   4:07.71 (1:02.36)
 20 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'              4:04.52    4:08.61        
     1) Cavanagh, Anna 12               2) LeFaivre, Darby 11             
     3) Buckley, Tess 11                4) Thomas, Sofia 12               
                  29.30   1:01.32 (1:01.32)                       2:04.46 (1:03.14)
        2:34.56 (30.10)   3:08.67 (1:04.21)     3:36.80 (28.13)     4:08.61 (59.94)
 21 SNOW Swimming-PV  'A'                       4:15.59    4:08.97        
     1) Schlemmer, Natalie 12           2) Elias, Isabel 12               
     3) Davenhall, Sydney 11            4) Leveto, Kennedy 12             
                  30.12   1:01.70 (1:01.70)     1:33.12 (31.42)   2:06.38 (1:04.68)
        2:37.05 (30.67)   3:10.59 (1:04.21)     3:37.91 (27.32)     4:08.97 (58.38)
 22 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                     4:12.04    4:09.55        
     1) Peiken, Hailey 12               2) Shum, Monet 12                 
     3) Hunter, Maire 12                4) Richer, Katherine 12           
                  29.84   1:02.19 (1:02.19)     1:31.19 (29.00)   2:03.67 (1:01.48)
        2:33.03 (29.36)   3:07.24 (1:03.57)     3:36.69 (29.45)   4:09.55 (1:02.31)
 23 Dragon Swim Team-PV  'A'                    4:15.28    4:11.81        
     1) Wang, Amy 11                    2) Sun, Emily 12                  
     3) Sun, Selina 12                  4) Cai, Jenna 11                  
                  30.86   1:04.66 (1:04.66)     1:34.24 (29.58)   2:07.51 (1:02.85)
        2:38.46 (30.95)   3:12.82 (1:05.31)     3:40.45 (27.63)     4:11.81 (58.99)
 24 Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'             4:09.90    4:14.49        
     1) Spinner, Cameron 11             2) Ong, Alisha 12                 
     3) Fenton, Bella 12                4) Zupnik, Alexandra 12           
                  29.94   1:03.39 (1:03.39)     1:33.29 (29.90)   2:07.57 (1:04.18)
        2:38.42 (30.85)   3:10.73 (1:03.16)     3:40.55 (29.82)   4:14.49 (1:03.76)
 25 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      4:13.13    4:14.61        
     1) Morris Larkin, Bridget Rose 12  2) Lasmane, Agnese 11             
     3) York, Elysha 11                 4) Campo, GG 12                   
                  29.77   1:04.55 (1:04.55)     1:34.32 (29.77)   2:07.51 (1:02.96)
        2:39.12 (31.61)   3:16.56 (1:09.05)     3:42.82 (26.26)     4:14.61 (58.05)
 26 All Star Aquatics-PV  'C'                   4:14.61   x4:16.87        
     1) Hofmann, Caitlin 12             2) Hastings, Eve 12               
     3) Navarrete, Cate 12              4) Memon, Zoya 11                 
                  30.06   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:33.43 (30.82)   2:07.76 (1:05.15)
        2:37.22 (29.46)   3:11.07 (1:03.31)     3:41.79 (30.72)   4:16.87 (1:05.80)
 27 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'              4:15.45    4:23.62        
     1) Panner, Nini 11                 2) Kang, Kira 12                  
     3) Metzner, Emma 12                4) Apfel, Isabel 12               
                  30.64   1:03.77 (1:03.77)     1:34.32 (30.55)   2:09.80 (1:06.03)
        2:42.17 (32.37)   3:18.29 (1:08.49)     3:48.73 (30.44)   4:23.62 (1:05.33)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:49.34  12/13/2014 Nation's Capital Swim Club                 
                         P Bacon, A Harter, A Kopac, M Fischer             
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:49.34  12/13/2014 Nation's Capital Swim Club                 
                         P Bacon, A Harter, A Kopac, M Fischer             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          1:51.74    1:51.63         40  
     1) Hallmark, Kate 12               2) Sebring, Carly 12              
     3) Moore, Mikayla 12               4) Gemmell, Erin 12               
                  28.16       59.72 (31.56)     1:26.58 (26.86)     1:51.63 (25.05)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          1:57.46    1:53.90         34  
     1) Gupton, Mackenzie 12            2) Sun, Eleanor 12                
     3) Shi, Margaret 12                4) Custis, Rayven 11              
                  30.60     1:01.81 (31.21)     1:29.29 (27.48)     1:53.90 (24.61)
  3 The Fish-PV  'A'                            1:53.38    1:53.96         32  
     1) Watts, Courtney 11              2) Modder, Kathleen 12            
     3) Murray, Meghan 12               4) Valko, Victoria 12             
                  29.26     1:00.71 (31.45)     1:29.35 (28.64)     1:53.96 (24.61)
  4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:51.11    1:54.43         30  
     1) Zeng, Megan 12                  2) Wu, Joyce 12                   
     3) Elliott, Sophie 12              4) Allen, Nina 12                 
                  29.76     1:01.32 (31.56)     1:29.37 (28.05)     1:54.43 (25.06)
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:55.64    1:55.47         28  
     1) Csokmay, Audrey 12              2) Iimi, Rin 12                   
     3) Smith, Sara 12                  4) Lamb, Amy 11                   
                  29.63     1:01.75 (32.12)     1:29.78 (28.03)     1:55.47 (25.69)
  6 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'C'          2:00.04   x1:55.68        
     1) Attar, Clara 12                 2) Durocher, Jordan 12            
     3) Anderson, Sarah 12              4) Conze, Maren 12                
                  30.01     1:01.93 (31.92)     1:30.49 (28.56)     1:55.68 (25.19)
  7 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:58.48    1:56.60         26  
     1) Charters, Hannah 11             2) Schone, Liliana 12             
     3) Eliason, Sarah 11               4) Ellis, Nisa 12                 
                  30.26     1:03.02 (32.76)     1:31.22 (28.20)     1:56.60 (25.38)
  8 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               1:59.10    1:57.41         24  
     1) Lim, Catherine 12               2) Wilson, Emerson 11             
     3) Cloutier, Sophia 11             4) Helms, Katherine 12            
                  30.51     1:02.97 (32.46)     1:31.90 (28.93)     1:57.41 (25.51)
  9 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   1:58.59    1:58.72         22  
     1) Palenscar, Delaney 12           2) Hannam, Emma 12                
     3) Peny, Tess 12                   4) Haugen, Emily 12               
                  30.43     1:04.01 (33.58)     1:32.43 (28.42)     1:58.72 (26.29)
 10 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   1:59.43    1:58.97         18  
     1) Noll, Emily 12                  2) Navarrete, Cate 12             
     3) Yang, Georgia 12                4) Rosman, Lianna 12              
                  29.41     1:04.17 (34.76)     1:32.35 (28.18)     1:58.97 (26.62)
 11 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     2:04.01    1:59.94         14  
     1) Yoon, Sarah 12                  2) Schuman, Miranda 12            
     3) Wilson, Rachel 12               4) Althouse, Erin 12              
                  30.53     1:04.76 (34.23)     1:33.49 (28.73)     1:59.94 (26.45)
 12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      1:59.10   x2:00.37        
     1) Soubier, Rachel 12              2) Li, Anna 11                    
     3) Allen, Sydney 12                4) Zoltick, Stephanie 12          
                  31.18     1:05.01 (33.83)     1:34.30 (29.29)     2:00.37 (26.07)
 13 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:59.55    2:01.22         12  
     1) Rogers, Sarah Grace 12          2) Hamilton, Callie 12            
     3) Alvarado, Maria 12              4) Mowery, Claire 12              
                  31.36     1:07.22 (35.86)     1:35.70 (28.48)     2:01.22 (25.52)
 14 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              2:03.15    2:01.33         10  
     1) Solis, Maya 12                  2) Hughes, Catherine 11           
     3) Park, Ashley 12                 4) Burgeson, Caroline 12          
                  32.37     1:04.92 (32.55)     1:34.68 (29.76)     2:01.33 (26.65)
 15 All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   2:06.58    2:01.72          8  
     1) Karp, Sienna 12                 2) Cosgrove, Ruyi 12              
     3) Brooks, Ava 12                  4) Goldstein, Leah 12             
                  30.07     1:04.61 (34.54)     1:34.44 (29.83)     2:01.72 (27.28)
 16 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    2:03.78    2:03.15          6  
     1) Brown, Sophia 12                2) Maclean, Ingrid 12             
     3) Stukus, Aleena 11               4) Chava, Niki 12                 
                  30.38     1:06.25 (35.87)     1:35.81 (29.56)     2:03.15 (27.34)
 17 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      2:03.75    2:03.41          4  
     1) York, Elysha 11                 2) Morris Larkin, Bridget Rose 12 
     3) Campo, GG 12                    4) Lauer, Natalie 12              
                  31.26     1:06.08 (34.82)     1:35.58 (29.50)     2:03.41 (27.83)
 18 The Fish-PV  'B'                            2:00.97    2:03.57          2  
     1) Leonard, Patricia 11            2) Leonard, Eli 11                
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget 12       4) Wargo, Laura 12                
                  32.14     1:06.39 (34.25)     1:36.59 (30.20)     2:03.57 (26.98)
 19 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'C'              2:05.31   x2:03.97        
     1) Hartel, Lauren 12               2) Gieseman, Josie 11             
     3) Otteni, Helen 12                4) Enochs, Natalie 12             
                  31.97     1:07.49 (35.52)     1:37.14 (29.65)     2:03.97 (26.83)
 20 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'               2:06.31    2:04.05        
     1) Gibilterra, Aliya 12            2) Knepper, Leena 12              
     3) Vess, Kendall 11                4) Ellenberger, Kendyl 12         
                  32.89     1:08.27 (35.38)     1:37.13 (28.86)     2:04.05 (26.92)
 21 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                   2:03.12    2:04.54        
     1) Daniel, Camille 11              2) Truong, Melia 12               
     3) Flores, Angelea 11              4) Quitugua, Kristina 12          
                  32.47     1:07.51 (35.04)     1:36.56 (29.05)     2:04.54 (27.98)
 22 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                   2:07.43   x2:05.40        
     1) Chierico, Stella 12             2) Wilcox, Ayla 12                
     3) Golembiewski, Sienna 11         4) Gray, Abby 12                  
                  31.83     1:07.27 (35.44)     1:38.08 (30.81)     2:05.40 (27.32)
 23 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'               2:08.17   x2:06.07        
     1) Dobrydney, Jackie 11            2) Campbell, Nicole 11            
     3) Murphy, Caroline 12             4) Craig, Ava 11                  
                  32.30     1:07.84 (35.54)     1:37.76 (29.92)     2:06.07 (28.31)
 24 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'              2:07.47    2:06.18        
     1) Thomas, Sofia 12                2) Cavanagh, Anna 12              
     3) Buckley, Tess 11                4) LeFaivre, Darby 11             
                  31.26     1:06.93 (35.67)     1:37.73 (30.80)     2:06.18 (28.45)
 25 All Star Aquatics-PV  'C'                   2:10.56   x2:08.42        
     1) Morgan, Healey 11               2) Hofmann, Caitlin 12            
     3) Brindle, Devin 12               4) Hastings, Eve 12               
                                1:09.80 ( )     1:40.05 (30.25)     2:08.42 (28.37)
 26 Dragon Swim Team-PV  'A'                    2:10.89    2:09.92        
     1) Wang, Amy 11                    2) Sun, Emily 12                  
     3) Cai, Jenna 11                   4) Chen, Amy 12                   
                  32.95     1:11.25 (38.30)     1:40.31 (29.06)     2:09.92 (29.61)
 27 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'              2:11.40    2:11.55        
     1) Kang, Kira 12                   2) Freeman, Nata 11               
     3) Cain, Eva 12                    4) Apfel, Isabel 12               
                  34.59     1:12.12 (37.53)     1:42.76 (30.64)     2:11.55 (28.79)
 28 University of Maryland Aquatic-PV  'A'      2:12.31    2:12.70        
     1) Eziemefe, Adaora 11             2) Kim, Ellie 12                  
     3) Ellison, Sophie 12              4) Servaites, Isabel 12           
                  35.77     1:12.70 (36.93)     1:43.16 (30.46)     2:12.70 (29.54)
 29 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              2:10.60    2:14.21        
     1) Batjargal, Naska 12             2) Nguyen, Evelyn 12              
     3) Thamasett, Lili 12              4) Boggs, Jasmine 11              
                  34.42     1:11.54 (37.12)     1:45.36 (33.82)     2:14.21 (28.85)
 -- York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'B'      2:10.87         DQ        
      Other
     1) Dixon, Charlotte 11             2) Lasmane, Agnese 11             
     3) Moschella, Clara 11             4) Bryan, Abby 12                 
                  34.11     1:15.80 (41.69)     1:48.13 (32.33)          DQ (31.22)
 -- Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'A'         2:08.10         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Markovitz, Kaley 11             2) Ritter, Kylie 12               
     3) Yu, Michelle 12                 4) Yu, Claire 12                  
                  33.17     1:07.96 (34.79)     1:39.51 (31.55)          DQ (25.81)
 -- Riptide Swim Team (USS)-PV  'A'             2:05.36         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous arms - fly
     1) Kelliher, Caitlin 12            2) Cai, Angela 12                 
     3) Whitton, Maddie 12              4) Spink, Camille 12              
                  32.90     1:07.02 (34.12)     1:35.72 (28.70)          DQ (26.02)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 3:58.89  12/14/2014 Asphalt Green United Aquatics              
                         I Gormley, S Zhang, Z Moon, C Krevitt             
PVS Res  Rec: % 4:03.80   3/11/2017 Nation's Capital Swim Club, NCAP -PV       
                         K Hallmark, C Sebring, J Durocher, E Gemmell      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          4:07.17    4:03.80%        40  
     1) Hallmark, Kate 12               2) Sebring, Carly 12              
     3) Durocher, Jordan 12             4) Gemmell, Erin 12               
                  29.37   1:00.93 (1:00.93)     1:33.11 (32.18)   2:09.49 (1:08.56)
        2:37.25 (27.76)     3:08.90 (59.41)     3:34.26 (25.36)     4:03.80 (54.90)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          4:21.37    4:11.50         34  
     1) Moore, Mikayla 12               2) Sun, Eleanor 12                
     3) Shi, Margaret 12                4) Conze, Maren 12                
                  31.12   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:35.80 (32.88)   2:14.71 (1:11.79)
        2:42.14 (27.43)   3:15.10 (1:00.39)     3:42.23 (27.13)     4:11.50 (56.40)
  3 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      4:07.70    4:12.69         32  
     1) Smith, Sara 12                  2) Wu, Joyce 12                   
     3) Elliott, Sophie 12              4) West, Lauren 12                
                  29.96   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:33.80 (31.90)   2:09.85 (1:07.95)
        2:39.14 (29.29)   3:13.71 (1:03.86)     3:41.46 (27.75)     4:12.69 (58.98)
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    4:14.26    4:16.63         30  
     1) Brown, Sophia 12                2) Schone, Liliana 12             
     3) Ellis, Nisa 12                  4) Eliason, Sarah 11              
                  32.16   1:05.33 (1:05.33)     1:40.19 (34.86)   2:18.09 (1:12.76)
        2:46.72 (28.63)   3:20.92 (1:02.83)     3:47.20 (26.28)     4:16.63 (55.71)
  5 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:11.07    4:17.34         28  
     1) Watts, Courtney 11              2) Modder, Kathleen 12            
     3) Murray, Meghan 12               4) Valko, Victoria 12             
                  31.18   1:04.11 (1:04.11)     1:36.60 (32.49)   2:15.77 (1:11.66)
        2:45.68 (29.91)   3:20.82 (1:05.05)     3:47.41 (26.59)     4:17.34 (56.52)
  6 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               4:25.09    4:18.48         26  
     1) Lim, Catherine 12               2) Wilson, Emerson 11             
     3) Vess, Kendall 11                4) Helms, Katherine 12            
                  32.01   1:05.77 (1:05.77)     1:39.54 (33.77)   2:18.98 (1:13.21)
        2:47.86 (28.88)   3:22.76 (1:03.78)     3:49.59 (26.83)     4:18.48 (55.72)
  7 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      4:26.71    4:18.80         24  
     1) Cu, Jasmine 12                  2) Sanidad, Miranda 11            
     3) Pottker, Nora 12                4) Soubier, Rachel 12             
                  31.15   1:04.94 (1:04.94)     1:38.16 (33.22)   2:16.41 (1:11.47)
        2:46.36 (29.95)   3:22.57 (1:06.16)     3:49.25 (26.68)     4:18.80 (56.23)
  8 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      4:17.28   x4:20.46        
     1) Zeng, Megan 12                  2) Li, Anna 11                    
     3) Iimi, Rin 12                    4) Allen, Nina 12                 
                  31.55   1:04.73 (1:04.73)     1:38.97 (34.24)   2:18.15 (1:13.42)
        2:48.22 (30.07)   3:22.83 (1:04.68)     3:49.07 (26.24)     4:20.46 (57.63)
  9 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   4:18.46    4:22.56         22  
     1) Palenscar, Delaney 12           2) Hannam, Emma 12                
     3) Truong, Melia 12                4) Haugen, Emily 12               
                  31.47   1:05.30 (1:05.30)     1:39.78 (34.48)   2:19.21 (1:13.91)
        2:49.86 (30.65)   3:24.43 (1:05.22)     3:51.29 (26.86)     4:22.56 (58.13)
 10 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   4:25.30    4:23.02         18  
     1) Noll, Emily 12                  2) Karp, Sienna 12                
     3) Yang, Georgia 12                4) Rosman, Lianna 12              
                  30.70   1:03.81 (1:03.81)     1:39.06 (35.25)   2:19.38 (1:15.57)
        2:49.25 (29.87)   3:23.91 (1:04.53)     3:51.55 (27.64)     4:23.02 (59.11)
 11 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'C'          4:28.70   x4:23.07        
     1) Attar, Clara 12                 2) Yetter, Felicity 11            
     3) Gupton, Mackenzie 12            4) Byrnes, Ava 12                 
                  32.21   1:05.98 (1:05.98)     1:41.17 (35.19)   2:20.39 (1:14.41)
        2:50.00 (29.61)   3:24.62 (1:04.23)     3:52.30 (27.68)     4:23.07 (58.45)
 12 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                   4:27.09    4:25.37         14  
     1) Flores, Angelea 11              2) Wilcox, Ayla 12                
     3) Peny, Tess 12                   4) Quitugua, Kristina 12          
                  31.59   1:05.28 (1:05.28)     1:41.46 (36.18)   2:19.73 (1:14.45)
        2:49.42 (29.69)   3:23.93 (1:04.20)     3:52.96 (29.03)   4:25.37 (1:01.44)
 13 The Fish-PV  'B'                            4:23.23    4:26.86         12  
     1) Johnson, Kiera 12               2) Leonard, Eli 11                
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget 12       4) Wargo, Laura 12                
                  32.07   1:06.18 (1:06.18)     1:41.07 (34.89)   2:20.98 (1:14.80)
        2:52.58 (31.60)   3:33.65 (1:12.67)     3:56.76 (23.11)     4:26.86 (53.21)
 14 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     4:23.46    4:31.08         10  
     1) Yoon, Sarah 12                  2) Schuman, Miranda 12            
     3) Lahr, Carly 11                  4) Wilson, Rachel 12              
                  33.08   1:08.06 (1:08.06)     1:44.10 (36.04)   2:24.17 (1:16.11)
        2:55.10 (30.93)   3:30.91 (1:06.74)     3:59.57 (28.66)   4:31.08 (1:00.17)
 15 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              4:34.49    4:32.96          8  
     1) Hartel, Lauren 12               2) Enochs, Natalie 12             
     3) Park, Ashley 12                 4) Burgeson, Caroline 12          
                  32.77   1:09.10 (1:09.10)     1:46.31 (37.21)   2:27.28 (1:18.18)
        2:58.24 (30.96)   3:33.83 (1:06.55)     4:01.78 (27.95)     4:32.96 (59.13)
 16 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'               4:34.39    4:33.22          6  
     1) Dobrydney, Jackie 11            2) Campbell, Nicole 11            
     3) Murphy, Caroline 12             4) Ellenberger, Kendyl 12         
                  33.18   1:09.00 (1:09.00)     1:44.86 (35.86)   2:25.42 (1:16.42)
        2:57.30 (31.88)   3:35.28 (1:09.86)     3:51.27 (15.99)     4:33.22 (57.94)
 17 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'              4:34.86    4:34.40          4  
     1) Thomas, Sofia 12                2) Buckley, Tess 11               
     3) Cain, Eva 12                    4) LeFaivre, Darby 11             
                  31.66   1:04.78 (1:04.78)     1:41.05 (36.27)   2:22.91 (1:18.13)
        2:54.94 (32.03)   3:32.31 (1:09.40)     4:01.58 (29.27)   4:34.40 (1:02.09)
 18 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    4:30.79    4:34.90          2  
     1) Stukus, Aleena 11               2) Charters, Hannah 11            
     3) Flickinger, Emma 12             4) Maclean, Ingrid 12             
                  31.83   1:06.45 (1:06.45)     1:42.70 (36.25)   2:25.46 (1:19.01)
        2:57.90 (32.44)   3:35.64 (1:10.18)     4:02.69 (27.05)     4:34.90 (59.26)
 19 All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   4:42.88    4:35.80        
     1) Brooks, Ava 12                  2) Cosgrove, Ruyi 12              
     3) Hofmann, Caitlin 12             4) Brindle, Devin 12              
                  33.45   1:08.85 (1:08.85)     1:45.10 (36.25)   2:25.11 (1:16.26)
        2:59.36 (34.25)   3:36.80 (1:11.69)     4:04.56 (27.76)     4:35.80 (59.00)
 20 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      4:37.56    4:37.13        
     1) York, Elysha 11                 2) Morris Larkin, Bridget Rose 12 
     3) Campo, GG 12                    4) Lasmane, Agnese 11             
                  33.61   1:14.08 (1:14.08)     1:44.66 (30.58)   2:26.08 (1:12.00)
        2:56.81 (30.73)   3:35.57 (1:09.49)     4:04.76 (29.19)   4:37.13 (1:01.56)
 21 SNOW Swimming-PV  'A'                       4:44.39    4:39.42        
     1) Leveto, Kennedy 12              2) Schlemmer, Natalie 12          
     3) Elias, Isabel 12                4) Wigglesworth, Elena 12         
                  33.80   1:09.04 (1:09.04)     1:44.00 (34.96)   2:22.82 (1:13.78)
        2:56.68 (33.86)   3:35.59 (1:12.77)     4:05.92 (30.33)   4:39.42 (1:03.83)
 22 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                     4:40.92    4:39.65        
     1) Diederich, Ashlyn 12            2) Balaji, Neha 12                
     3) Peiken, Hailey 12               4) Althouse, Erin 12              
                  34.00   1:09.53 (1:09.53)     1:45.67 (36.14)   2:28.29 (1:18.76)
        3:00.24 (31.95)   3:38.75 (1:10.46)     4:06.83 (28.08)   4:39.65 (1:00.90)
 23 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'C'              4:40.46    4:40.06        
     1) Solis, Maya 12                  2) Hamilton, Callie 12            
     3) Gieseman, Josie 11              4) Grabman, Olivia 12             
                  35.55   1:12.24 (1:12.24)     1:49.42 (37.18)   2:29.86 (1:17.62)
        3:00.19 (30.33)   3:38.32 (1:08.46)     4:06.91 (28.59)   4:40.06 (1:01.74)
 24 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'C'               4:40.88   x4:40.41        
     1) Gibilterra, Aliya 12            2) Gibson, Adeline 12             
     3) Cloutier, Sophia 11             4) Knepper, Leena 12              
                  35.20   1:11.64 (1:11.64)     1:48.62 (36.98)   2:31.50 (1:19.86)
        3:02.68 (31.18)   3:40.23 (1:08.73)     4:08.82 (28.59)   4:40.41 (1:00.18)
 25 Dragon Swim Team-PV  'A'                    5:38.44L   4:46.75        
     1) Wang, Amy 11                    2) Sun, Emily 12                  
     3) Cai, Jenna 11                   4) Sun, Selina 12                 
                  34.41   1:10.93 (1:10.93)     1:49.82 (38.89)   2:33.08 (1:22.15)
        3:04.73 (31.65)   3:40.52 (1:07.44)     4:11.92 (31.40)   4:46.75 (1:06.23)
 26 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'B'      4:55.25    4:48.13        
     1) Lauer, Natalie 12               2) Sundius, Irene 12              
     3) Moschella, Clara 11             4) Bryan, Abby 12                 
                  32.19   1:08.96 (1:08.96)     1:47.15 (38.19)   2:31.04 (1:22.08)
        3:03.15 (32.11)   3:45.81 (1:14.77)     4:14.01 (28.20)   4:48.13 (1:02.32)
 27 All Star Aquatics-PV  'C'                   4:48.29   x4:50.70        
     1) Morgan, Healey 11               2) Navarrete, Cate 12             
     3) Memon, Zoya 11                  4) Goldstein, Leah 12             
                  35.22   1:12.24 (1:12.24)     1:48.05 (35.81)   2:30.50 (1:18.26)
        3:07.35 (36.85)   3:49.19 (1:18.69)     4:18.07 (28.88)   4:50.70 (1:01.51)
 27 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'              4:47.91    4:50.70        
     1) Kang, Kira 12                   2) Freeman, Nata 11               
     3) Panner, Joey 11                 4) Cavanagh, Anna 12              
                  35.30   1:15.22 (1:15.22)     1:50.95 (35.73)   2:34.05 (1:18.83)
        3:09.73 (35.68)   3:50.38 (1:16.33)     4:19.56 (29.18)   4:50.70 (1:00.32)
 -- Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              4:19.44         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Re-Submerged - back
     1) Mowery, Claire 12               2) Hughes, Catherine 11           
     3) Rogers, Sarah Grace 12          4) Alvarado, Maria 12             
                  30.85   1:04.34 (1:04.34)     1:38.29 (33.95)   2:17.31 (1:12.97)
        2:47.81 (30.50)   3:26.88 (1:09.57)     3:53.55 (26.67)          DQ (57.79)
 -- Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'             4:34.60         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Other - breast
     1) Woo, Ashley 12                  2) Ong, Alisha 12                 
     3) Spinner, Cameron 11             4) Fenton, Bella 12               
                  34.62   1:13.16 (1:13.16)     1:50.03 (36.87)   2:33.10 (1:19.94)
        3:04.26 (31.16)   3:42.18 (1:09.08)     4:11.20 (29.02)        DQ (1:02.72)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:59.69   12/4/2008 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                          
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:59.03   3/27/2014 Katie Mack, NCAP-PV                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Durocher, Jordan    12 NCAP-PV              2:10.45    2:08.08         20  
                  30.11     1:02.74 (32.63)     1:35.98 (33.24)     2:08.08 (32.10)
  2 Hallmark, Kate      12 NCAP-PV              2:10.73    2:09.20         17  
                  30.00     1:02.52 (32.52)     1:36.06 (33.54)     2:09.20 (33.14)
  3 Smith, Sara         12 RMSC-PV              2:11.55    2:10.01         16  
                  30.62     1:03.56 (32.94)     1:37.20 (33.64)     2:10.01 (32.81)
  4 Shi, Margaret       12 NCAP-PV              2:12.24    2:10.48         15  
                  30.22     1:03.20 (32.98)     1:37.38 (34.18)     2:10.48 (33.10)
  5 Valko, Victoria     12 FISH-PV              2:11.56    2:11.28         14  
                  30.84     1:03.96 (33.12)     1:37.56 (33.60)     2:11.28 (33.72)
  6 Noll, Emily         12 ASA-PV               2:15.79    2:12.82         13  
                  30.47     1:04.65 (34.18)     1:39.49 (34.84)     2:12.82 (33.33)
  7 Thomas, Sofia       12 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:15.05    2:13.19         12  
                  30.97     1:04.39 (33.42)     1:38.68 (34.29)     2:13.19 (34.51)
  8 Soubier, Rachel     12 RMSC-PV              2:15.75    2:17.14         11  
                  32.40     1:06.89 (34.49)     1:42.66 (35.77)     2:17.14 (34.48)
B - Final
  9 Gemmell, Erin       12 NCAP-PV              2:16.50    2:12.54          9  
                  30.66     1:04.72 (34.06)     1:39.30 (34.58)     2:12.54 (33.24)
 10 Attar, Clara        12 NCAP-PV              2:17.58    2:13.15          7  
                  31.98     1:06.19 (34.21)     1:40.45 (34.26)     2:13.15 (32.70)
 11 Sun, Eleanor        12 NCAP-PV              2:15.87    2:14.05          6  
                  31.18     1:05.30 (34.12)     1:39.83 (34.53)     2:14.05 (34.22)
 12 Watts, Courtney     11 FISH-PV              2:16.78    2:15.66          5  
                  30.80     1:05.52 (34.72)     1:41.10 (35.58)     2:15.66 (34.56)
 13 Karp, Sienna        12 ASA-PV               2:19.39    2:16.54          4  
                  33.20     1:07.58 (34.38)     1:42.90 (35.32)     2:16.54 (33.64)
 14 Peny, Tess          12 OCCS-PV              2:18.37    2:17.91          3  
                  32.78     1:07.87 (35.09)     1:43.13 (35.26)     2:17.91 (34.78)
 15 Schad, Grace        12 FBST-PV              2:19.69    2:18.25          2  
                  31.67     1:06.40 (34.73)     1:42.71 (36.31)     2:18.25 (35.54)
 16 Zeng, Megan         12 RMSC-PV              2:19.62    2:18.42          1  
                  32.43     1:07.63 (35.20)     1:43.20 (35.57)     2:18.42 (35.22)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:59.69   12/4/2008 Janet Hu, CUBU-PV                          
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:59.03   3/27/2014 Katie Mack, NCAP-PV                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Jordan          12 NCAP-PV              2:10.15    2:10.45 q      
                  30.39     1:03.54 (33.15)     1:37.08 (33.54)     2:10.45 (33.37)
  2 Hallmark, Kate            12 NCAP-PV              2:07.39    2:10.73 q      
                  29.20     1:01.20 (32.00)     1:35.64 (34.44)     2:10.73 (35.09)
  3 Smith, Sara               12 RMSC-PV              2:10.58    2:11.55 q      
                  30.95     1:03.38 (32.43)     1:37.92 (34.54)     2:11.55 (33.63)
  4 Valko, Victoria           12 FISH-PV              2:12.97    2:11.56 q      
                  30.57     1:03.54 (32.97)     1:37.96 (34.42)     2:11.56 (33.60)
  5 Shi, Margaret             12 NCAP-PV              2:10.63    2:12.24 q      
                  31.11     1:04.42 (33.31)     1:38.70 (34.28)     2:12.24 (33.54)
  6 Thomas, Sofia             12 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:18.82    2:15.05 q      
                  31.49     1:05.18 (33.69)     1:40.29 (35.11)     2:15.05 (34.76)
  7 Soubier, Rachel           12 RMSC-PV              2:18.21    2:15.75 q      
                  31.73     1:06.17 (34.44)     1:41.74 (35.57)     2:15.75 (34.01)
  8 Noll, Emily               12 ASA-PV               2:17.32    2:15.79 q      
                  30.68     1:05.54 (34.86)     1:41.29 (35.75)     2:15.79 (34.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sun, Eleanor              12 NCAP-PV              2:20.69    2:15.87 q      
                  31.52     1:05.73 (34.21)     1:41.24 (35.51)     2:15.87 (34.63)
 10 Gemmell, Erin             12 NCAP-PV              2:11.74    2:16.50 q      
                  31.06     1:05.46 (34.40)     1:40.88 (35.42)     2:16.50 (35.62)
 11 Watts, Courtney           11 FISH-PV              2:16.71    2:16.78 q      
                  31.33     1:05.68 (34.35)     1:41.52 (35.84)     2:16.78 (35.26)
 12 Attar, Clara              12 NCAP-PV              2:16.56    2:17.58 q      
                  31.30     1:05.80 (34.50)     1:41.99 (36.19)     2:17.58 (35.59)
 13 Peny, Tess                12 OCCS-PV              2:20.61    2:18.37 q      
                  32.61     1:07.31 (34.70)     1:43.35 (36.04)     2:18.37 (35.02)
 14 Karp, Sienna              12 ASA-PV               2:25.01    2:19.39 q      
                  33.53     1:10.13 (36.60)     1:46.07 (35.94)     2:19.39 (33.32)
 15 Zeng, Megan               12 RMSC-PV              2:15.74    2:19.62 q      
                  33.19     1:08.48 (35.29)     1:44.33 (35.85)     2:19.62 (35.29)
 16 Schad, Grace              12 FBST-PV              2:19.35    2:19.69 q      
                  33.09     1:08.95 (35.86)     1:44.56 (35.61)     2:19.69 (35.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rogers, Sarah Grace       12 AAC-PV               2:21.50    2:19.80        
                  32.48     1:07.79 (35.31)     1:43.83 (36.04)     2:19.80 (35.97)
 18 Gupton, Mackenzie         12 NCAP-PV              2:20.85    2:19.82        
                  31.82     1:06.59 (34.77)     1:43.21 (36.62)     2:19.82 (36.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Kiera            12 FISH-PV              2:21.05    2:20.33        
                  32.53     1:08.83 (36.30)     1:45.79 (36.96)     2:20.33 (34.54)
 20 Stahl, Annaleagh          11 OCCS-PV              2:24.64    2:20.81        
                  34.08     1:09.44 (35.36)     1:45.90 (36.46)     2:20.81 (34.91)
 21 Clark, Lauren             11 NCAP-PV              2:20.98    2:21.33        
                  31.87     1:06.96 (35.09)     1:44.13 (37.17)     2:21.33 (37.20)
 22 West, Lauren              12 RMSC-PV              2:21.50    2:21.66        
                  33.07     1:08.66 (35.59)     1:45.43 (36.77)     2:21.66 (36.23)
 23 Langan, Riley             12 RMSC-PV              2:23.82    2:23.42        
                  32.81     1:08.62 (35.81)     1:45.63 (37.01)     2:23.42 (37.79)
 24 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget    12 FISH-PV              2:21.04    2:23.43        
                  33.06     1:08.69 (35.63)     1:46.21 (37.52)     2:23.43 (37.22)
 25 Hirschberger, Isabelle    12 NCAP-PV              2:24.85    2:23.86        
                  33.28     1:09.60 (36.32)     1:46.96 (37.36)     2:23.86 (36.90)
 26 York, Elysha              11 YORK-PV              2:25.70    2:24.37        
                  33.19     1:09.39 (36.20)     1:48.22 (38.83)     2:24.37 (36.15)
 27 Flickinger, Emma          12 MACH-PV              2:29.27    2:24.77        
                  33.00     1:09.22 (36.22)     1:46.97 (37.75)     2:24.77 (37.80)
 28 Donohoe, Brigid           12 FISH-PV              2:24.24    2:25.35        
                  33.31     1:10.13 (36.82)     1:48.12 (37.99)     2:25.35 (37.23)
 29 Diederich, Ashlyn         12 PM-PV                2:29.75    2:25.77        
                  34.35     1:11.50 (37.15)     1:49.02 (37.52)     2:25.77 (36.75)
 30 Park, Ashley              12 AAC-PV               2:29.15    2:26.29        
                  35.00     1:11.96 (36.96)     1:49.29 (37.33)     2:26.29 (37.00)
 31 Atkins, Caroline          12 NCAP-PV              2:28.76    2:26.57        
                  33.96     1:10.55 (36.59)   2:26.57 (1:16.02)                    
 32 Tucker, Lauren            12 NCAP-PV              2:28.54    2:26.88        
                  35.23     1:12.37 (37.14)     1:49.94 (37.57)     2:26.88 (36.94)
 33 Brooks, Ava               12 ASA-PV               2:27.30    2:27.16        
                  34.52     1:12.04 (37.52)     1:49.85 (37.81)     2:27.16 (37.31)
 34 Hartel, Audrey            12 AAC-PV               2:26.45    2:27.48        
                  33.97     1:11.63 (37.66)     1:50.01 (38.38)     2:27.48 (37.47)
 35 LeFaivre, Darby           11 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:29.91    2:27.61        
                  34.90     1:12.70 (37.80)     1:51.33 (38.63)     2:27.61 (36.28)
 36 Goetcheus, Liza           12 NCAP-PV              2:30.08    2:27.70        
                  34.37     1:11.51 (37.14)     1:49.66 (38.15)     2:27.70 (38.04)
 37 Cu, Jasmine               12 RMSC-PV              2:18.41    2:28.23        
                  33.72     1:11.25 (37.53)     1:49.65 (38.40)     2:28.23 (38.58)
 38 Martel, Alyssa            11 OCCS-PV              2:29.05    2:28.48        
                  34.79     1:11.87 (37.08)     1:50.59 (38.72)     2:28.48 (37.89)
 39 Zeledon, Vania            11 NCAP-PV              2:30.98    2:28.68        
                  34.99     1:12.07 (37.08)     1:50.29 (38.22)     2:28.68 (38.39)
 40 Shaw, Katy                12 MACH-PV              2:28.82    2:29.49        
                  35.16     1:12.91 (37.75)     1:51.08 (38.17)     2:29.49 (38.41)
 41 Daniel, Camille           11 OCCS-PV              2:26.17    2:29.72        
                  34.36     1:12.31 (37.95)     1:51.29 (38.98)     2:29.72 (38.43)
 42 Dobrydney, Jackie         11 MAKO-PV              2:30.85    2:30.12        
                  34.73     1:11.86 (37.13)     1:50.40 (38.54)     2:30.12 (39.72)
 43 Gray, Abby                12 OCCS-PV              2:29.90    2:30.51        
                  35.14     1:14.46 (39.32)     1:54.39 (39.93)     2:30.51 (36.12)
 44 Smit, Rylie               12 NCAP-PV              2:29.71    2:30.69        
                  35.26     1:12.76 (37.50)     1:51.77 (39.01)     2:30.69 (38.92)
 45 Zoltick, Elisa            12 RMSC-PV              2:30.45    2:34.39        
                  36.18     1:14.57 (38.39)     1:54.75 (40.18)     2:34.39 (39.64)
 46 Smith, Analiese           12 RMSC-PV              2:29.81    2:35.57        
                  34.95     1:14.11 (39.16)     1:55.30 (41.19)     2:35.57 (40.27)
 -- Jansen, Gracie            12 NCAP-PV              2:27.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  32.97     1:08.45 (35.48)     1:45.05 (36.60)          DQ (35.79)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 2:22.61    1/1/1999 Leann Chang, RMSC-PV                       
PVS Res  Rec: % 2:22.61    1/1/1999 Leann Chang, RMSC-PV                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sun, Eleanor        12 NCAP-PV              2:32.39    2:26.89         20  
                  33.22     1:10.48 (37.26)     1:48.86 (38.38)     2:26.89 (38.03)
  2 Sebring, Carly      12 NCAP-PV              2:30.43    2:27.25         17  
                  32.44     1:09.51 (37.07)     1:47.86 (38.35)     2:27.25 (39.39)
  3 Iimi, Rin           12 RMSC-PV              2:31.58    2:28.74         16  
                  33.54     1:10.65 (37.11)     1:49.25 (38.60)     2:28.74 (39.49)
  4 Wu, Joyce           12 RMSC-PV              2:37.51    2:29.55         15  
                  32.46     1:10.10 (37.64)     1:49.49 (39.39)     2:29.55 (40.06)
  5 Li, Anna            11 RMSC-PV              2:33.03    2:31.49         14  
                  34.26     1:12.38 (38.12)     1:51.61 (39.23)     2:31.49 (39.88)
  6 Modder, Kathleen    12 FISH-PV              2:32.98    2:31.86         13  
                  33.05     1:11.72 (38.67)     1:51.58 (39.86)     2:31.86 (40.28)
  7 Schlemmer, Natalie  12 SNOW-PV              2:30.30    2:35.23         12  
                  34.84     1:13.49 (38.65)     1:54.01 (40.52)     2:35.23 (41.22)
  8 Sanidad, Miranda    11 RMSC-PV              2:37.37    2:36.67         11  
                  35.23     1:14.80 (39.57)     1:56.32 (41.52)     2:36.67 (40.35)
B - Final
  9 Haugen, Emily       12 OCCS-PV              2:38.52    2:34.84          9  
                  33.08     1:12.53 (39.45)     1:53.57 (41.04)     2:34.84 (41.27)
 10 Hannam, Emma        12 OCCS-PV              2:37.70    2:37.16          7  
                  34.58     1:14.36 (39.78)     1:55.66 (41.30)     2:37.16 (41.50)
 11 Wilcox, Ayla        12 OCCS-PV              2:38.48    2:37.30          6  
                  36.87     1:16.82 (39.95)     1:57.92 (41.10)     2:37.30 (39.38)
 12 Hughes, Catherine   11 AAC-PV               2:41.09    2:37.93          5  
                  36.34     1:16.68 (40.34)     1:57.33 (40.65)     2:37.93 (40.60)
 13 Smith, Analiese     12 RMSC-PV              2:43.31    2:38.41          4  
                  36.14     1:16.59 (40.45)     1:57.75 (41.16)     2:38.41 (40.66)
 14 Leonard, Eli        11 FISH-PV              2:41.44    2:38.90          3  
                  36.07     1:17.47 (41.40)     1:58.35 (40.88)     2:38.90 (40.55)
 15 Li, Grace           12 RMSC-PV              2:42.62    2:39.44          2  
                  36.75     1:17.44 (40.69)     1:58.64 (41.20)     2:39.44 (40.80)
 16 Yetter, Felicity    11 NCAP-PV              2:40.18    2:40.63          1  
                  36.75     1:18.34 (41.59)     2:00.28 (41.94)     2:40.63 (40.35)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 2:22.61    1/1/1999 Leann Chang, RMSC-PV                       
PVS Res  Rec: % 2:22.61    1/1/1999 Leann Chang, RMSC-PV                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schlemmer, Natalie        12 SNOW-PV              2:29.96    2:30.30 q      
                  34.39     1:12.63 (38.24)     1:51.56 (38.93)     2:30.30 (38.74)
  2 Sebring, Carly            12 NCAP-PV              2:30.75    2:30.43 q      
                  33.33     1:11.29 (37.96)     1:50.64 (39.35)     2:30.43 (39.79)
  3 Iimi, Rin                 12 RMSC-PV              2:33.52    2:31.58 q      
                  34.84     1:12.21 (37.37)     1:51.67 (39.46)     2:31.58 (39.91)
  4 Sun, Eleanor              12 NCAP-PV              2:33.54    2:32.39 q      
                  34.46     1:12.93 (38.47)     1:52.20 (39.27)     2:32.39 (40.19)
  5 Modder, Kathleen          12 FISH-PV              2:31.71    2:32.98 q      
                  33.78     1:13.10 (39.32)     1:53.67 (40.57)     2:32.98 (39.31)
  6 Li, Anna                  11 RMSC-PV              2:35.27    2:33.03 q      
                  34.54     1:13.69 (39.15)     1:53.95 (40.26)     2:33.03 (39.08)
  7 Sanidad, Miranda          11 RMSC-PV              2:37.44    2:37.37 q      
                  36.42     1:15.96 (39.54)     1:57.31 (41.35)     2:37.37 (40.06)
  8 Wu, Joyce                 12 RMSC-PV              2:32.77    2:37.51 q      
                  35.72     1:16.42 (40.70)     1:58.06 (41.64)     2:37.51 (39.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hannam, Emma              12 OCCS-PV              2:39.85    2:37.70 q      
                  34.89     1:15.13 (40.24)     1:56.27 (41.14)     2:37.70 (41.43)
 10 Wilcox, Ayla              12 OCCS-PV              2:43.53    2:38.48 q      
                  37.86     1:18.66 (40.80)     1:59.52 (40.86)     2:38.48 (38.96)
 11 Haugen, Emily             12 OCCS-PV              2:34.66    2:38.52 q      
                  34.51     1:14.19 (39.68)     1:56.55 (42.36)     2:38.52 (41.97)
 12 Yetter, Felicity          11 NCAP-PV              2:43.88    2:40.18 q      
                  36.62     1:18.41 (41.79)     1:59.64 (41.23)     2:40.18 (40.54)
 13 Schone, Liliana           12 MACH-PV              2:37.58    2:40.38 q      
                  35.54     1:16.34 (40.80)     1:58.07 (41.73)     2:40.38 (42.31)
 14 Hughes, Catherine         11 AAC-PV               2:44.18    2:41.09 q      
                  36.93     1:18.39 (41.46)     2:00.32 (41.93)     2:41.09 (40.77)
 15 Leonard, Eli              11 FISH-PV              2:40.07    2:41.44 q      
                  36.55     1:17.26 (40.71)     2:00.19 (42.93)     2:41.44 (41.25)
 16 Schuman, Miranda          12 PM-PV                2:42.57    2:41.57 q      
                  36.65     1:18.02 (41.37)     1:59.17 (41.15)     2:41.57 (42.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Li, Grace                 12 RMSC-PV              2:42.88    2:42.62        
                  36.38     1:17.33 (40.95)     1:59.57 (42.24)     2:42.62 (43.05)
 18 Smith, Analiese           12 RMSC-PV              2:45.28    2:43.31        
                  36.27     1:17.65 (41.38)     2:00.67 (43.02)     2:43.31 (42.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pottker, Nora             12 RMSC-PV              2:41.67    2:43.90        
                  37.28     1:19.79 (42.51)     2:03.04 (43.25)     2:43.90 (40.86)
 20 Cosgrove, Ruyi            12 ASA-PV               2:49.62    2:43.92        
                  37.64     1:19.51 (41.87)     2:01.99 (42.48)     2:43.92 (41.93)
 21 Walsh, Stephenie          12 NCAP-PV              2:45.94    2:44.10        
                  36.23     1:17.55 (41.32)     2:00.47 (42.92)     2:44.10 (43.63)
 22 Dykes, Ani                12 NCAP-PV              2:49.76    2:44.17        
                  36.21     1:17.54 (41.33)     2:00.39 (42.85)     2:44.17 (43.78)
 23 Lauer, Natalie            12 YORK-PV              3:23.54L   2:44.24        
                  37.39     1:20.07 (42.68)     2:01.45 (41.38)     2:44.24 (42.79)
 24 Boughanem, Hanna          12 FISH-PV              2:42.88    2:44.30        
                  36.40     1:17.38 (40.98)     2:00.54 (43.16)     2:44.30 (43.76)
 25 Smith, Sara               12 RMSC-PV              2:34.72    2:44.32        
                  35.66     1:16.96 (41.30)     2:01.32 (44.36)     2:44.32 (43.00)
 26 Zhang, Clara Ann          12 RMSC-PV              2:46.63    2:44.87        
                  38.06     1:20.65 (42.59)     2:02.58 (41.93)     2:44.87 (42.29)
 27 Stahl, Annaleagh          11 OCCS-PV              2:48.60    2:45.81        
                  38.71     1:21.60 (42.89)     2:04.66 (43.06)     2:45.81 (41.15)
 28 Morris Larkin, Bridget R  12 YORK-PV              2:45.33    2:46.27        
                  37.53     1:18.92 (41.39)     2:02.14 (43.22)     2:46.27 (44.13)
 29 Wilson, Emerson           11 MAKO-PV              2:48.25    2:46.73        
                  38.45     1:21.43 (42.98)     2:04.60 (43.17)     2:46.73 (42.13)
 30 Buczkowski, Ruby          12 RMSC-PV              2:45.43    2:46.89        
                  37.45     1:19.90 (42.45)     2:03.41 (43.51)     2:46.89 (43.48)
 31 Madison, Lori Anne        11 NCAP-PV              2:45.77    2:47.63        
                  36.81     1:19.94 (43.13)     2:04.29 (44.35)     2:47.63 (43.34)
 32 Rosales, Paige            12 NCAP-PV              2:45.92    2:47.79        
                  36.87     1:20.13 (43.26)     2:03.74 (43.61)     2:47.79 (44.05)
 33 Luo, Angela               12 RMSC-PV              2:50.80    2:48.04        
                  37.71     1:19.91 (42.20)     2:04.32 (44.41)     2:48.04 (43.72)
 34 Traub, Charlotte          12 RMSC-PV              2:45.86    2:48.63        
                  37.54     1:20.27 (42.73)     2:04.39 (44.12)     2:48.63 (44.24)
 35 Brown, Hailey             11 FISH-PV              2:49.54    2:49.04        
                  38.53     1:22.49 (43.96)     2:06.90 (44.41)     2:49.04 (42.14)
 36 Hsu, Emily                12 RMSC-PV              2:46.47    2:49.22        
                  36.61     1:19.16 (42.55)     2:04.14 (44.98)     2:49.22 (45.08)
 37 Dubet, Elena              12 TANK-PV              2:50.30    2:49.41        
                  37.64     1:20.23 (42.59)     2:05.21 (44.98)     2:49.41 (44.20)
 38 Do, Clara                 11 FISH-PV              2:50.72    2:49.68        
                  38.64     1:21.03 (42.39)     2:05.81 (44.78)     2:49.68 (43.87)
 39 Pugsley, Lia              12 NCAP-PV              2:49.74    2:49.72        
                  37.53     1:21.38 (43.85)     2:05.44 (44.06)     2:49.72 (44.28)
 40 Leonard, Patricia         11 FISH-PV              2:48.17    2:50.09        
                  36.72     1:20.77 (44.05)     2:06.85 (46.08)     2:50.09 (43.24)
 41 Atkins, Caroline          12 NCAP-PV              2:48.72    2:50.16        
                  36.52     1:18.97 (42.45)     2:04.93 (45.96)     2:50.16 (45.23)
 42 Hofmann, Caitlin          12 ASA-PV               2:51.47    2:50.31        
                  39.31     1:23.73 (44.42)     2:07.55 (43.82)     2:50.31 (42.76)
 43 Buckley, Tess             11 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:52.59    2:50.89        
                  39.02     1:23.00 (43.98)     2:07.40 (44.40)     2:50.89 (43.49)
 44 Sessions, Kylee           11 LIFE-PV              2:52.56    2:51.15        
                  38.89     1:23.20 (44.31)     2:07.65 (44.45)     2:51.15 (43.50)
 45 Riegel, Allison           12 NCAP-PV              2:52.56    2:51.35        
                  37.85     1:20.95 (43.10)     2:05.72 (44.77)     2:51.35 (45.63)
 46 Balaji, Neha              12 PM-PV                2:49.05    2:51.79        
                  39.16     1:22.93 (43.77)     2:07.28 (44.35)     2:51.79 (44.51)
 47 Yu, Allison               12 RMSC-PV              2:51.73    2:51.91        
                  39.95     1:23.78 (43.83)     2:07.99 (44.21)     2:51.91 (43.92)
 48 Ong, Alisha               12 JFD-PV               2:51.54    2:51.98        
                  38.39     1:22.36 (43.97)     2:07.22 (44.86)     2:51.98 (44.76)
 49 Enochs, Natalie           12 AAC-PV               2:47.98    2:52.10        
                  37.39     1:21.06 (43.67)     2:06.85 (45.79)     2:52.10 (45.25)
 50 Hehir-Keys, Ava           12 MSSC-PV              2:48.64    2:52.13        
                  39.08     1:23.13 (44.05)     2:08.05 (44.92)     2:52.13 (44.08)
 51 Ferrari, Jillian          11 NCAP-PV              2:52.15    2:52.26        
                  39.27     1:23.09 (43.82)     2:08.82 (45.73)     2:52.26 (43.44)
 52 Arun, Krithikaa           12 NCAP-PV              3:23.00L   2:52.68        
                  37.31     1:21.24 (43.93)     2:07.03 (45.79)     2:52.68 (45.65)
 53 Gieseman, Josie           11 AAC-PV               2:52.98    2:52.90        
                  37.72     1:20.85 (43.13)     2:06.64 (45.79)     2:52.90 (46.26)
 54 Diaz, Natalia             12 RMSC-PV              2:51.75    2:55.19        
                  39.05     1:24.04 (44.99)     2:10.08 (46.04)     2:55.19 (45.11)
 55 Bezherano, Omer           12 RMSC-PV              2:51.77    2:58.71        
                  39.16     1:23.73 (44.57)     2:11.48 (47.75)     2:58.71 (47.23)
 -- Kaneko, Katherine         12 RMSC-PV              2:52.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.26     1:19.45 (42.19)     2:01.81 (42.36)          DQ (41.63)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 2:02.62   3/12/2016 Jessica Park, NCAP-PV                      
PVS Res  Rec: % 2:02.62   3/12/2016 Jessica Park, NCAP-PV                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Durocher, Jordan    12 NCAP-PV              2:09.43    2:08.83         20  
                  28.67     1:00.33 (31.66)     1:33.91 (33.58)     2:08.83 (34.92)
  2 Elliott, Sophie     12 RMSC-PV              2:13.97    2:11.99         17  
                  29.06     1:02.30 (33.24)     1:36.92 (34.62)     2:11.99 (35.07)
  3 Shi, Margaret       12 NCAP-PV              2:13.21    2:13.21         16  
                  29.55     1:02.86 (33.31)     1:37.51 (34.65)     2:13.21 (35.70)
  4 Attar, Clara        12 NCAP-PV              2:16.64    2:14.45         15  
                  30.18     1:04.08 (33.90)     1:39.11 (35.03)     2:14.45 (35.34)
  5 Zeng, Megan         12 RMSC-PV              2:18.97    2:19.20         14  
                  31.49     1:07.65 (36.16)     1:42.95 (35.30)     2:19.20 (36.25)
  6 Truong, Melia       12 OCCS-PV              2:21.26    2:20.35         13  
                  31.70     1:07.71 (36.01)     1:43.87 (36.16)     2:20.35 (36.48)
  7 Schuman, Miranda    12 PM-PV                2:19.27    2:20.40         12  
                  31.99     1:07.36 (35.37)     1:43.97 (36.61)     2:20.40 (36.43)
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  12 FISH-PV              2:23.83    2:21.97         11  
                  31.18     1:06.95 (35.77)     1:44.22 (37.27)     2:21.97 (37.75)
B - Final
  9 Gupton, Mackenzie   12 NCAP-PV              2:24.03    2:18.69          9  
                  30.59     1:05.07 (34.48)     1:41.81 (36.74)     2:18.69 (36.88)
 10 Clark, Lauren       11 NCAP-PV              2:24.34    2:20.49          7  
                  30.68     1:06.58 (35.90)     1:43.70 (37.12)     2:20.49 (36.79)
 11 Buckley, Tess       11 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:24.28    2:24.29          6  
                  32.15     1:08.47 (36.32)     1:45.82 (37.35)     2:24.29 (38.47)
 12 Hirschberger, Isab  12 NCAP-PV              2:26.05    2:25.28          5  
                  33.00     1:10.35 (37.35)     1:47.82 (37.47)     2:25.28 (37.46)
 13 Cosgrove, Claire    12 RMSC-PV              2:26.63    2:25.79          4  
                  31.57     1:10.27 (38.70)     1:47.52 (37.25)     2:25.79 (38.27)
 14 Johnson, Kiera      12 FISH-PV              2:29.79    2:25.84          3  
                  31.77     1:09.53 (37.76)     1:49.59 (40.06)     2:25.84 (36.25)
 15 Martel, Alyssa      11 OCCS-PV              2:25.84    2:27.23          2  
                  31.13     1:08.96 (37.83)     1:48.39 (39.43)     2:27.23 (38.84)
 16 Jansen, Gracie      12 NCAP-PV              2:27.48    2:28.67          1  
                  32.25     1:09.54 (37.29)     1:48.67 (39.13)     2:28.67 (40.00)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 2:02.62   3/12/2016 Jessica Park, NCAP-PV                      
PVS Res  Rec: % 2:02.62   3/12/2016 Jessica Park, NCAP-PV                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Jordan          12 NCAP-PV              2:11.54    2:09.43 q      
                  28.93     1:01.19 (32.26)     1:35.21 (34.02)     2:09.43 (34.22)
  2 Shi, Margaret             12 NCAP-PV              2:10.35    2:13.21 q      
                  29.22     1:02.65 (33.43)     1:37.63 (34.98)     2:13.21 (35.58)
  3 Elliott, Sophie           12 RMSC-PV              2:10.53    2:13.97 q      
                  29.06     1:03.08 (34.02)     1:38.22 (35.14)     2:13.97 (35.75)
  4 Attar, Clara              12 NCAP-PV              2:15.80    2:16.64 q      
                  31.06     1:05.37 (34.31)     1:42.18 (36.81)     2:16.64 (34.46)
  5 Zeng, Megan               12 RMSC-PV              2:20.04    2:18.97 q      
                  31.57     1:07.10 (35.53)     1:43.13 (36.03)     2:18.97 (35.84)
  6 Schuman, Miranda          12 PM-PV                2:27.27    2:19.27 q      
                  31.92     1:07.03 (35.11)     1:43.59 (36.56)     2:19.27 (35.68)
  7 Truong, Melia             12 OCCS-PV              2:22.77    2:21.26 q      
                  30.80     1:06.35 (35.55)     1:43.99 (37.64)     2:21.26 (37.27)
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget    12 FISH-PV              2:24.28    2:23.83 q      
                  31.40     1:08.37 (36.97)     1:46.09 (37.72)     2:23.83 (37.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gupton, Mackenzie         12 NCAP-PV              2:26.12    2:24.03 q      
                  30.12     1:06.63 (36.51)     1:45.23 (38.60)     2:24.03 (38.80)
 10 Buckley, Tess             11 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:34.62    2:24.28 q      
                  32.30     1:08.57 (36.27)     1:46.26 (37.69)     2:24.28 (38.02)
 11 Clark, Lauren             11 NCAP-PV              2:27.47    2:24.34 q      
                  31.45     1:08.05 (36.60)     1:46.93 (38.88)     2:24.34 (37.41)
 12 Martel, Alyssa            11 OCCS-PV              2:31.91    2:25.84 q      
                  31.99     1:10.51 (38.52)     1:48.50 (37.99)     2:25.84 (37.34)
 13 Hirschberger, Isabelle    12 NCAP-PV              2:26.44    2:26.05 q      
                  32.78     1:09.80 (37.02)     1:48.56 (38.76)     2:26.05 (37.49)
 14 Cosgrove, Claire          12 RMSC-PV              2:26.90    2:26.63 q      
                  31.17     1:07.72 (36.55)     1:47.83 (40.11)     2:26.63 (38.80)
 15 Jansen, Gracie            12 NCAP-PV              2:26.53    2:27.48 q      
                  31.75     1:09.07 (37.32)     1:48.03 (38.96)     2:27.48 (39.45)
 16 Johnson, Kiera            12 FISH-PV              2:25.90    2:29.79 q      
                  31.75     1:10.17 (38.42)     1:49.99 (39.82)     2:29.79 (39.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flickinger, Emma          12 MACH-PV              2:32.28    2:29.87        
                  31.71     1:08.98 (37.27)     1:49.24 (40.26)     2:29.87 (40.63)
 18 Sullivan, Gabby           11 FISH-PV              2:33.67    2:31.81        
                  32.69     1:10.42 (37.73)     1:51.04 (40.62)     2:31.81 (40.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lahr, Carly               11 PM-PV                2:34.80    2:32.23        
                  33.85     1:12.71 (38.86)     1:52.25 (39.54)     2:32.23 (39.98)
 20 Jones, Rachel             12 NCAP-PV              2:45.48    2:33.57        
                  33.90     1:14.05 (40.15)     1:55.57 (41.52)     2:33.57 (38.00)
 21 Smith, Madison            11 RMSC-PV              2:35.34    2:33.82        
                  32.78     1:12.45 (39.67)     1:53.01 (40.56)     2:33.82 (40.81)
 22 Kuang, Gloria              9 DRAG-PV              2:39.57    2:35.70        
                  33.71     1:13.58 (39.87)     1:55.60 (42.02)     2:35.70 (40.10)
 23 Simon, Seneca             12 RMSC-PV              2:38.96    2:35.82        
                  31.65     1:10.09 (38.44)     1:52.60 (42.51)     2:35.82 (43.22)
 24 Ellison, Sophie           12 UMAC-PV              2:39.44    2:36.82        
                  31.96     1:12.19 (40.23)     1:55.90 (43.71)     2:36.82 (40.92)
 25 Brown, Hailey             11 FISH-PV              2:43.50    2:38.63        
                  33.41     1:13.57 (40.16)     1:56.73 (43.16)     2:38.63 (41.90)
 26 Chierico, Stella          12 OCCS-PV              2:41.34    2:39.37        
                  33.73     1:14.09 (40.36)     1:57.10 (43.01)     2:39.37 (42.27)
 27 Elias, Isabel             12 SNOW-PV              2:42.50    2:39.99        
                  34.83     1:14.83 (40.00)     1:57.74 (42.91)     2:39.99 (42.25)
 28 Leopold, Mary Louisa      12 NCAP-PV              2:40.70    2:40.77        
                  34.20     1:14.56 (40.36)     1:58.15 (43.59)     2:40.77 (42.62)
 29 Gold, Ailey               12 RMSC-PV              2:37.26    2:40.81        
                  33.12     1:13.01 (39.89)     1:56.08 (43.07)     2:40.81 (44.73)
 30 Oblon, Samantha           11 RMSC-PV              2:37.53    2:41.52        
                  32.97     1:14.10 (41.13)     1:58.22 (44.12)     2:41.52 (43.30)
 31 Zeledon, Vania            11 NCAP-PV              2:40.23    2:42.80        
                  32.61     1:13.52 (40.91)     1:57.22 (43.70)     2:42.80 (45.58)
 32 Zerkle, Alden             12 NCAP-PV              2:40.99    2:43.08        
                  34.28     1:14.92 (40.64)     1:58.82 (43.90)     2:43.08 (44.26)
 33 Smith, Lilian             11 RMSC-PV              2:42.91    2:43.50        
                  32.18     1:11.22 (39.04)     1:56.26 (45.04)     2:43.50 (47.24)
 34 Yu, Michelle              12 MSSC-PV              2:45.87    2:43.83        
                  34.45     1:14.02 (39.57)     1:57.84 (43.82)     2:43.83 (45.99)
 35 Smulson, Nora             12 NCAP-PV              2:43.75    2:43.90        
                  35.73     1:16.44 (40.71)     2:00.32 (43.88)     2:43.90 (43.58)
 36 Zhou, Annie               12 MSSC-PV              2:42.38    2:44.45        
                  34.93     1:16.39 (41.46)     2:00.40 (44.01)     2:44.45 (44.05)
 37 Jackson, Caitlyn          12 PM-PV                2:47.05    2:44.59        
                  37.38     1:18.63 (41.25)     2:01.52 (42.89)     2:44.59 (43.07)
 38 Spinner, Cameron          11 JFD-PV               2:40.65    2:44.68        
                  33.35     1:13.71 (40.36)     1:59.49 (45.78)     2:44.68 (45.19)
 39 Goetcheus, Liza           12 NCAP-PV              2:44.52    2:44.71        
                  34.55     1:15.95 (41.40)     1:59.65 (43.70)     2:44.71 (45.06)
 40 Silvestri, Sofia          12 NCAP-PV              2:44.77    2:45.04        
                  35.62     1:17.09 (41.47)     2:02.62 (45.53)     2:45.04 (42.42)
 41 Smit, Rylie               12 NCAP-PV              2:46.37    2:49.30        
                  35.02     1:16.82 (41.80)     2:02.93 (46.11)     2:49.30 (46.37)
 42 Memon, Zoya               11 ASA-PV               2:44.60    2:50.78        
                  35.91     1:20.68 (44.77)     2:06.39 (45.71)     2:50.78 (44.39)
 43 Hartel, Audrey            12 AAC-PV               2:43.10    2:52.97        
                  35.49     1:18.93 (43.44)     2:05.53 (46.60)     2:52.97 (47.44)
 44 Wood, Augusta             12 HACC-PV              2:46.83    2:58.25        
                  36.85     1:22.10 (45.25)     2:10.26 (48.16)     2:58.25 (47.99)
 -- Grieve, Charlotte         12 NCAP-PV              2:29.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  30.98     1:06.33 (35.35)     1:43.54 (37.21)          DQ (38.71)
 -- Dykes, Ani                12 NCAP-PV              2:44.75        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  33.20     1:12.38 (39.18)     1:58.26 (45.88)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 23.29  12/12/2013 Cassidy Bayer, NCAP-PV                       
PVS Res  Rec: % 23.29  12/12/2013 Cassidy Bayer, NCAP-PV                       
                24.19  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                24.49  AAAA
                24.99  SECT
                25.69  AAA
                26.79  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huske, Torri        14 AAC-PV                 23.99      23.64 NCSA    20  
  2 Thomas, Tia         13 RMSC-PV                24.53      24.04 NCSA    17  
  3 Buechler, Jordan    14 MACH-PV                24.38      24.14 NCSA    16  
  4 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth  14 NCAP-PV                24.38      24.32 AAAA    15  
  5 Martin, Allison     14 FISH-PV                24.60      24.40 AAAA    14  
  6 Jacks, Chale        14 NCAP-PV                24.15      24.46 AAAA    13  
  7 Zindler, Abigail    14 MACH-PV                24.52      24.51 SECT    12  
  8 DeLuca, Caroline    14 YORK-PV                24.60      24.61 SECT    11  
B - Final
  9 Hall, Paige         13 MACH-PV                24.74      24.36 AAAA     9  
 10 Wenhold, Amanda     14 MSSC-PV                24.96      24.50 SECT     7  
 11 Higgins, Makenzie   14 NCAP-PV                24.86      24.59 SECT     6  
 12 Carcani, Flavia     14 FISH-PV                24.68      24.72 SECT     5  
 13 Oswald, Ellie       14 NCAP-PV                24.66      24.75 SECT     4  
 14 Berger, Jill        13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    24.83      24.87 SECT     3  
 15 Runnels, Aris       13 NCAP-PV                25.00      24.95 SECT     1.5
 15 Baroldi, Giulia     13 NCAP-PV                25.04      24.95 SECT     1.5
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 23.29  12/12/2013 Cassidy Bayer, NCAP-PV                       
PVS Res  Rec: % 23.29  12/12/2013 Cassidy Bayer, NCAP-PV                       
                24.19  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                24.49  AAAA
                24.99  SECT
                25.69  AAA
                26.79  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huske, Torri              14 AAC-PV                 24.34      23.99 qNCSA  
  2 Jacks, Chale              14 NCAP-PV                24.21      24.15 qNCSA  
  3 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        14 NCAP-PV                24.17      24.38 qAAAA  
  3 Buechler, Jordan          14 MACH-PV                24.50      24.38 qAAAA  
  5 Zindler, Abigail          14 MACH-PV                25.38      24.52 qSECT  
  6 Thomas, Tia               13 RMSC-PV                24.16      24.53 qSECT  
  7 DeLuca, Caroline          14 YORK-PV                24.99      24.60 qSECT  
  7 Martin, Allison           14 FISH-PV                24.16      24.60 qSECT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oswald, Ellie             14 NCAP-PV                24.84      24.66 qSECT  
 10 Carcani, Flavia           14 FISH-PV                24.79      24.68 qSECT  
 11 Hall, Paige               13 MACH-PV                24.90      24.74 qSECT  
 12 Berger, Jill              13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    25.34      24.83 qSECT  
 13 Higgins, Makenzie         14 NCAP-PV                25.02      24.86 qSECT  
 14 Wenhold, Amanda           14 MSSC-PV                24.48      24.96 qSECT  
 15 Runnels, Aris             13 NCAP-PV                25.11      25.00 qAAA   
 16 Baroldi, Giulia           13 NCAP-PV                24.95      25.04 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Landeryou, Sophia         14 NCAP-PV                24.50      25.07 AAA    
 18 Benson, Molly             14 RMSC-PV                25.64      25.09 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zubler, Carolina          14 YORK-PV                24.89      25.10 AAA    
 20 Royce, Lauren             14 MAKO-PV                25.09      25.21 AAA    
 21 Chen, Cheyenne            13 RMSC-PV                25.26      25.25 AAA    
 21 Wallace, Taylor           14 RMSC-PV                24.98      25.25 AAA    
 21 Mello, Valerie            13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    25.49      25.25 AAA    
 24 Seiling, Sarah            14 NCAP-PV                25.35      25.27 AAA    
 25 Bush, Malia               14 RMSC-PV                24.98      25.30 AAA    
 26 Cunnane, MacKenzie        13 NCAP-PV                25.83      25.32 AAA    
 26 McMillan, Kelli           13 FISH-PV                25.55      25.32 AAA    
 28 Larsen, Emily             14 AAC-PV                 25.39      25.33 AAA    
 29 Bailey, Kate              13 AAC-PV                 25.42      25.36 AAA    
 30 Fenton, Rachel            14 RMSC-PV                25.76      25.42 AAA    
 31 Bruce, Alice              14 AAC-PV                 26.43      25.45 AAA    
 32 Jackson, Ray J            14 DCPR-PV                24.86      25.46 AAA    
 33 Galbraith, Darby          13 MACH-PV                25.72      25.54 AAA    
 33 Barry, Jazz               14 DCPR-PV                25.40      25.54 AAA    
 33 Smith, Eden               13 DCPR-PV                25.56      25.54 AAA    
 36 Greszler, Gabby           14 NCAP-PV                26.49      25.55 AAA    
 37 Kleckner, Marissa         14 MACH-PV                26.11      25.56 AAA    
 38 Baker, Brandi             14 NCAP-PV                26.27      25.58 AAA    
 39 Otteni, Caroline          14 CSC-PV                 25.31      25.68 AAA    
 40 Wu, Ayanna                14 ASA-PV                 25.89      25.75 AA     
 41 Bowrin, Nia               13 RMSC-PV                26.36      25.76 AA     
 41 Benton, Kaylee            13 OCCS-PV                25.37      25.76 AA     
 43 Cosgrove, Kate            14 RMSC-PV                25.29      25.77 AA     
 44 Schone, Isabel            14 MACH-PV                26.24      25.78 AA     
 44 Gallion, Emmy             14 AAC-PV                 24.99      25.78 AA     
 46 Hovis, Sophia             13 RMSC-PV                25.93      25.79 AA     
 47 Frie, Sarah               14 SNOW-PV                25.68      25.82 AA     
 47 Kissi, Samantha           13 OCCS-PV                25.99      25.82 AA     
 49 Ferrari, Emilee           13 NCAP-PV                26.39      25.85 AA     
 49 Makin, Emily              13 NCAP-PV                25.64      25.85 AA     
 49 Martschenko, Alexandra    14 MAKO-PV                25.58      25.85 AA     
 52 Meyer, Payden             13 NCAP-PV                25.29      25.86 AA     
 53 Umhofer, Jane             13 RMSC-PV                25.72      25.90 AA     
 54 Chen, Laura               13 RMSC-PV                30.36L     25.91 AA     
 55 Jungers, Megan            14 MACH-PV                25.42      25.97 AA     
 56 Sanchez, Sophia           13 RMSC-PV                26.25      26.03 AA     
 57 Chadwick, Ellen           13 YORK-PV                25.88      26.07 AA     
 58 Forshay, Alana            14 OCCS-PV                26.22      26.08 AA     
 59 Blevins, Lauren           13 MACH-PV                26.31      26.09 AA     
 59 Miralao, Ela              14 MACH-PV                26.13      26.09 AA     
 61 Cutrell, Georgia          13 HACC-PV                26.03      26.10 AA     
 62 Nassetta, Avery           13 AAC-PV                 26.44      26.11 AA     
 62 Edwards, Sofie            13 FISH-PV                26.18      26.11 AA     
 64 Morris, Annie             14 NCAP-PV                26.03      26.13 AA     
 65 Bogushefsky, Ashley       14 NCAP-PV                25.67      26.14 AA     
 65 Kaiser, Alison            14 RMSC-PV                26.32      26.14 AA     
 67 Flatin, Ainsley           13 YORK-PV                26.32      26.18 AA     
 68 Cleal, Lilly              13 RMSC-PV                26.17      26.19 AA     
 68 Shinaishin, Leila         14 NCAP-PV                29.57L     26.19 AA     
 70 Krupinski, Noelle         14 RMSC-PV                26.47      26.21 AA     
 70 Belyakov, Anastasia       14 RMSC-PV                25.69      26.21 AA     
 72 Dicks, Alexandra          13 NCAP-PV                26.35      26.23 AA     
 72 Haraldsson, Ava           14 NCAP-PV                25.58      26.23 AA     
 74 Narisu, Helena            14 RMSC-PV                29.84L     26.26 AA     
 74 Lakey, Alexis             14 RMSC-PV                26.14      26.26 AA     
 76 Booher, Elena             13 MACH-PV                26.32      26.28 AA     
 77 Santy, Cate               14 RMSC-PV                26.03      26.30 AA     
 77 Gray, Molly               13 MACH-PV                26.43      26.30 AA     
 79 Freeman, Katie            14 NCAP-PV                25.94      26.31 AA     
 79 Vanderzon, Delia          13 NCAP-PV                25.95      26.31 AA     
 81 Kim, Sophia               14 NCAP-PV                30.14L     26.32 AA     
 81 Badger, Lauren            13 TIBU-PV                26.30      26.32 AA     
 81 Slater, Megan             14 HACC-PV                30.40L     26.32 AA     
 84 Alcarese, Anne            14 BWST-PV                30.49L     26.33 AA     
 85 Suris, Emily              13 NCAP-PV                30.01L     26.36 AA     
 85 Kim, Jenna                14 RMSC-PV                25.73      26.36 AA     
 87 Byrnes, Ashley            14 RMSC-PV                26.10      26.37 AA     
 88 Hartmann, Elyse           13 AAC-PV                 26.49      26.39 AA     
 88 Rier, Ella                13 AAC-PV                 25.97      26.39 AA     
 90 Ridgeway, Emmie           13 AAC-PV                 26.18      26.40 AA     
 91 Wall, Tatum               13 BWST-PV                25.78      26.41 AA     
 92 Cornett, Annalise         14 FISH-PV                26.04      26.43 AA     
 93 Blackwell, Rachel         14 NCAP-PV                26.14      26.47 AA     
 93 Rice, Myla                14 NCAP-PV                26.40      26.47 AA     
 95 Zabko, Alexa              14 NCAP-PV                30.27L     26.52 AA     
 95 Thomson, Charlotte        14 AAC-PV                 26.45      26.52 AA     
 97 Sunderhauf, Skye          13 FISH-PV                26.22      26.54 AA     
 98 Wardell, Madison          14 NCAP-PV                29.36L     26.55 AA     
 99 Lerke, Allyson            13 MAKO-PV                26.00      26.56 AA     
100 Li, Jacqueline            13 NCAP-PV                26.27      26.58 AA     
101 Wu, Dora                  14 FISH-PV                25.30      26.63 AA     
102 Grigg, Kyla               14 FISH-PV                26.39      26.65 AA     
103 Yoder, Sophie             13 AAC-PV                 26.49      26.68 AA     
104 Cao Nguyen, Vivian        13 RMSC-PV                26.40      26.70 AA     
105 Morissette, Kylie         13 RMSC-PV                30.39L     26.79 AA     
106 Dugan, Esther             13 NCAP-PV                26.47      26.81        
107 Nonato, Megan             13 RMSC-PV                29.64L     26.83        
108 Roche, Marie              14 YORK-PV                26.20      26.89        
109 Burroughs, Malea          13 NCAP-PV                30.56L     26.92        
110 Austin-Vaias, Kayden      13 RMSC-PV                29.94L     26.94        
111 Kasemsuwannakaeth, Paige  14 MACH-PV                26.43      26.98        
112 Fawaz, Maya               14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    26.23      26.99        
113 Pham, Jordan              14 SNOW-PV                25.73      27.26        
114 Ren, Emily                13 MACH-PV                30.36L     27.47        
115 Webb, Laila               14 MACH-PV                26.47      27.56        
116 Browne, Alexandra         13 AAC-PV                 26.42      27.61        
117 Tozzi, Marisa             13 RMSC-PV                30.26L     27.66        
 -- Monnig, Ellie             14 MAKO-PV                24.92         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 49.89  10/26/2008 Elizabeth Pelton, NBAC-MD                    
PVS Res  Rec: % 49.96   3/17/2011 Caroline McTaggart, ASA-PV                   
                52.39  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                53.09  AAAA
                53.09  SECT
                55.69  AAA
                58.19  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Allison     14 FISH-PV                53.48      51.64 NCSA    20  
                  25.15       51.64 (26.49)                                        
  2 Thomas, Tia         13 RMSC-PV                53.59      52.91 AAAA    17  
                  25.23       52.91 (27.68)                                        
  3 Buechler, Jordan    14 MACH-PV                54.07      52.96 AAAA    16  
                  25.38       52.96 (27.58)                                        
  4 Berger, Jill        13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    53.73      53.14 AAA     15  
                  25.69       53.14 (27.45)                                        
  5 Chen, Erika         14 NCAP-PV                53.05      53.63 AAA     14  
                  25.71       53.63 (27.92)                                        
  6 Carcani, Flavia     14 FISH-PV                54.32      53.67 AAA     13  
                  26.03       53.67 (27.64)                                        
  7 Benton, Kaylee      13 OCCS-PV                54.37      54.65 AAA     12  
                  26.18       54.65 (28.47)                                        
  8 Bush, Malia         14 RMSC-PV                54.12      55.05 AAA     11  
                  26.09       55.05 (28.96)                                        
B - Final
  9 Baroldi, Giulia     13 NCAP-PV                54.43      53.55 AAA      9  
                  25.55       53.55 (28.00)                                        
 10 Seiling, Sarah      14 NCAP-PV                54.57      53.77 AAA      7  
                  25.91       53.77 (27.86)                                        
 11 Higgins, Makenzie   14 NCAP-PV                54.96      53.97 AAA      6  
                  25.66       53.97 (28.31)                                        
 12 Zindler, Abigail    14 MACH-PV                54.97      54.25 AAA      5  
                  25.46       54.25 (28.79)                                        
 13 Chen, Cheyenne      13 RMSC-PV                54.74      54.62 AAA      4  
                  26.03       54.62 (28.59)                                        
 14 Oswald, Ellie       14 NCAP-PV                54.90      54.67 AAA      3  
                  25.51       54.67 (29.16)                                        
 15 Monnig, Ellie       14 MAKO-PV                55.00      54.75 AAA      2  
                  26.45       54.75 (28.30)                                        
 16 Belyakov, Anastasi  14 RMSC-PV                54.84      54.86 AAA      1  
                  25.94       54.86 (28.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 49.89  10/26/2008 Elizabeth Pelton, NBAC-MD                    
PVS Res  Rec: % 49.96   3/17/2011 Caroline McTaggart, ASA-PV                   
                52.39  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                53.09  AAAA
                53.09  SECT
                55.69  AAA
                58.19  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Erika               14 NCAP-PV                52.21      53.05 qAAAA  
                  25.91       53.05 (27.14)                                        
  2 Wenhold, Amanda           14 MSSC-PV                53.34      53.06 qAAAA  
                  25.41       53.06 (27.65)                                        
  3 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        14 NCAP-PV                51.87      53.12 qAAA   
                  25.37       53.12 (27.75)                                        
  4 Jacks, Chale              14 NCAP-PV                54.29      53.37 qAAA   
                  25.30       53.37 (28.07)                                        
  5 Martin, Allison           14 FISH-PV                51.74      53.48 qAAA   
                  26.13       53.48 (27.35)                                        
  6 Thomas, Tia               13 RMSC-PV                53.12      53.59 qAAA   
                  25.81       53.59 (27.78)                                        
  7 Berger, Jill              13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    54.17      53.73 qAAA   
                  26.09       53.73 (27.64)                                        
  8 Buechler, Jordan          14 MACH-PV                53.83      54.07 qAAA   
                  25.85       54.07 (28.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bush, Malia               14 RMSC-PV                53.68      54.12 qAAA   
                  25.85       54.12 (28.27)                                        
 10 Carcani, Flavia           14 FISH-PV                53.92      54.32 qAAA   
                  26.28       54.32 (28.04)                                        
 11 Benton, Kaylee            13 OCCS-PV                56.94      54.37 qAAA   
                  26.29       54.37 (28.08)                                        
 12 Baroldi, Giulia           13 NCAP-PV                53.21      54.43 qAAA   
                  26.01       54.43 (28.42)                                        
 13 Seiling, Sarah            14 NCAP-PV                53.42      54.57 qAAA   
                  26.34       54.57 (28.23)                                        
 14 Chen, Cheyenne            13 RMSC-PV                54.99      54.74 qAAA   
                  26.29       54.74 (28.45)                                        
 15 Barry, Jazz               14 DCPR-PV                54.86      54.78 qAAA   
                  26.78       54.78 (28.00)                                        
 16 Belyakov, Anastasia       14 RMSC-PV                55.02      54.84 qAAA   
                  26.38       54.84 (28.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oswald, Ellie             14 NCAP-PV                55.12      54.90 AAA    
                  26.50       54.90 (28.40)                                        
 18 Higgins, Makenzie         14 NCAP-PV                53.43      54.96 AAA    
                  26.08       54.96 (28.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zindler, Abigail          14 MACH-PV                56.14      54.97 AAA    
                  26.09       54.97 (28.88)                                        
 20 Monnig, Ellie             14 MAKO-PV                53.98      55.00 AAA    
                  26.78       55.00 (28.22)                                        
 21 Daniel, Abby              13 OCCS-PV                53.89      55.07 AAA    
                  26.21       55.07 (28.86)                                        
 22 Perezous, Janika          14 SNOW-PV                53.60      55.13 AAA    
                  26.38       55.13 (28.75)                                        
 23 Landeryou, Sophia         14 NCAP-PV                53.16      55.24 AAA    
                  26.33       55.24 (28.91)                                        
 24 McMillan, Kelli           13 FISH-PV                54.84      55.25 AAA    
                  26.82       55.25 (28.43)                                        
 25 Meyer, Payden             13 NCAP-PV                55.64      55.26 AAA    
                  27.06       55.26 (28.20)                                        
 26 DeLuca, Caroline          14 YORK-PV                55.34      55.30 AAA    
                  26.94       55.30 (28.36)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Sophia           13 RMSC-PV                54.54      55.31 AAA    
                  26.87       55.31 (28.44)                                        
 28 Jungers, Megan            14 MACH-PV                53.92      55.32 AAA    
                  26.67       55.32 (28.65)                                        
 29 Gould, Katherine          14 RMSC-PV                55.37      55.34 AAA    
                  26.90       55.34 (28.44)                                        
 30 Frie, Sarah               14 SNOW-PV                54.10      55.43 AAA    
                  26.64       55.43 (28.79)                                        
 31 Hall, Paige               13 MACH-PV                55.01      55.50 AAA    
                  26.54       55.50 (28.96)                                        
 32 Mello, Valerie            13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    54.84      55.67 AAA    
                  27.04       55.67 (28.63)                                        
 33 Jackson, Ray J            14 DCPR-PV                54.11      55.74 AA     
                  26.70       55.74 (29.04)                                        
 34 Bailey, Kate              13 AAC-PV                 56.36      55.75 AA     
                  26.78       55.75 (28.97)                                        
 35 Wallace, Taylor           14 RMSC-PV                54.88      55.76 AA     
                  26.96       55.76 (28.80)                                        
 36 Kannan, Leah              14 RMSC-PV                55.81      55.79 AA     
                  26.63       55.79 (29.16)                                        
 37 Kissi, Samantha           13 OCCS-PV                56.69      55.81 AA     
                  26.83       55.81 (28.98)                                        
 38 Shi, Joy                  14 RMSC-PV                55.65      55.86 AA     
                  27.00       55.86 (28.86)                                        
 38 Kleckner, Marissa         14 MACH-PV                55.48      55.86 AA     
                  26.82       55.86 (29.04)                                        
 40 Galbraith, Darby          13 MACH-PV                56.24      55.89 AA     
                  27.13       55.89 (28.76)                                        
 41 Gallion, Emmy             14 AAC-PV                 54.74      55.94 AA     
                  26.71       55.94 (29.23)                                        
 42 Cleal, Lilly              13 RMSC-PV                55.74      55.97 AA     
                  27.33       55.97 (28.64)                                        
 42 Baker, Brandi             14 NCAP-PV                57.10      55.97 AA     
                  26.59       55.97 (29.38)                                        
 44 Greszler, Gabby           14 NCAP-PV                56.62      56.01 AA     
                  26.68       56.01 (29.33)                                        
 45 Cutrell, Georgia          13 HACC-PV                57.74      56.11 AA     
                  26.69       56.11 (29.42)                                        
 46 Royce, Lauren             14 MAKO-PV                55.20      56.15 AA     
                  26.60       56.15 (29.55)                                        
 47 Wu, Dora                  14 FISH-PV                57.57      56.18 AA     
                  26.43       56.18 (29.75)                                        
 47 Kim, Sophia               14 NCAP-PV                57.33      56.18 AA     
                  27.22       56.18 (28.96)                                        
 49 Freeman, Katie            14 NCAP-PV                56.15      56.21 AA     
                  27.31       56.21 (28.90)                                        
 50 O'Hara, Bridget           14 RMSC-PV                56.36      56.23 AA     
                  27.02       56.23 (29.21)                                        
 51 Zubler, Carolina          14 YORK-PV                56.68      56.31 AA     
                  26.72       56.31 (29.59)                                        
 52 Simbulan, Myra            13 NCAP-PV                57.81      56.32 AA     
                  27.35       56.32 (28.97)                                        
 53 Wu, Ayanna                14 ASA-PV                 57.55      56.37 AA     
                  27.20       56.37 (29.17)                                        
 54 Suris, Emily              13 NCAP-PV                57.93      56.46 AA     
                  27.31       56.46 (29.15)                                        
 55 Balgley, Eleanor          13 NCAP-PV                57.24      56.48 AA     
                  27.11       56.48 (29.37)                                        
 56 Ferrari, Emilee           13 NCAP-PV                57.82      56.51 AA     
                  27.00       56.51 (29.51)                                        
 57 Otteni, Caroline          14 CSC-PV                 56.64      56.52 AA     
                  27.04       56.52 (29.48)                                        
 58 Hovis, Sophia             13 RMSC-PV                56.51      56.53 AA     
                  26.88       56.53 (29.65)                                        
 59 Narisu, Helena            14 RMSC-PV                57.21      56.57 AA     
                  27.41       56.57 (29.16)                                        
 60 Rice, Myla                14 NCAP-PV                57.11      56.60 AA     
                  26.76       56.60 (29.84)                                        
 61 Blevins, Lauren           13 MACH-PV                57.07      56.62 AA     
                  27.10       56.62 (29.52)                                        
 62 Shinaishin, Leila         14 NCAP-PV                57.26      56.63 AA     
                  27.20       56.63 (29.43)                                        
 63 Blake, Katherine          13 RMSC-PV                57.69      56.74 AA     
                  27.14       56.74 (29.60)                                        
 63 Forshay, Alana            14 OCCS-PV                55.91      56.74 AA     
                  27.32       56.74 (29.42)                                        
 65 Makin, Emily              13 NCAP-PV                57.36      56.78 AA     
                  26.94       56.78 (29.84)                                        
 66 Badger, Lauren            13 TIBU-PV                57.27      56.81 AA     
                  27.01       56.81 (29.80)                                        
 66 Myers, Ella               13 NCAP-PV                56.97      56.81 AA     
                  27.24       56.81 (29.57)                                        
 66 Bowrin, Nia               13 RMSC-PV                56.42      56.81 AA     
                  27.47       56.81 (29.34)                                        
 66 Chen, Laura               13 RMSC-PV                56.65      56.81 AA     
                  26.89       56.81 (29.92)                                        
 70 Miralao, Ela              14 MACH-PV                56.11      56.84 AA     
                  27.10       56.84 (29.74)                                        
 71 Nassetta, Avery           13 AAC-PV                 57.37      56.87 AA     
                  26.99       56.87 (29.88)                                        
 72 Dugan, Esther             13 NCAP-PV                57.14      56.98 AA     
                  27.34       56.98 (29.64)                                        
 73 Cosgrove, Kate            14 RMSC-PV                57.75      57.00 AA     
                  27.51       57.00 (29.49)                                        
 74 Muras, Adeline            14 NCAP-PV                56.94      57.07 AA     
                  27.73       57.07 (29.34)                                        
 75 Foley, Reagan             14 PM-PV                  57.45      57.18 AA     
                  27.20       57.18 (29.98)                                        
 76 Kim, Jenna                14 RMSC-PV                55.32      57.20 AA     
                  27.72       57.20 (29.48)                                        
 77 Zabko, Alexa              14 NCAP-PV                57.56      57.26 AA     
                  27.38       57.26 (29.88)                                        
 77 Haraldsson, Ava           14 NCAP-PV                56.28      57.26 AA     
                  27.40       57.26 (29.86)                                        
 79 Larsen, Emily             14 AAC-PV                 57.77      57.31 AA     
                  27.33       57.31 (29.98)                                        
 80 Luetkenhaus, Katie        13 OCCS-PV                56.76      57.37 AA     
                  27.48       57.37 (29.89)                                        
 81 Wall, Tatum               13 BWST-PV                55.30      57.54 AA     
                  27.55       57.54 (29.99)                                        
 82 Fenton, Rachel            14 RMSC-PV                57.39      57.56 AA     
                  26.53       57.56 (31.03)                                        
 83 Lerke, Allyson            13 MAKO-PV                57.13      57.57 AA     
                  27.32       57.57 (30.25)                                        
 83 Byrnes, Ashley            14 RMSC-PV                56.75      57.57 AA     
                  27.08       57.57 (30.49)                                        
 85 Owings, Hannah            14 RMSC-PV                56.97      57.58 AA     
                  27.36       57.58 (30.22)                                        
 86 Krupinski, Noelle         14 RMSC-PV                57.52      57.61 AA     
                  27.50       57.61 (30.11)                                        
 87 Reicherter, Mary Kate     14 AAC-PV                 56.35      57.62 AA     
                  27.51       57.62 (30.11)                                        
 88 Grigg, Kyla               14 FISH-PV                57.35      57.63 AA     
                  27.80       57.63 (29.83)                                        
 89 Anderson, Kasey           14 NCAP-PV                57.49      57.71 AA     
                  27.71       57.71 (30.00)                                        
 90 Bruce, Alice              14 AAC-PV                 57.12      57.73 AA     
                  27.36       57.73 (30.37)                                        
 91 Austin, Candace           13 RMSC-PV                56.44      57.80 AA     
                  27.62       57.80 (30.18)                                        
 92 Lakey, Alexis             14 RMSC-PV                56.59      57.82 AA     
                  27.62       57.82 (30.20)                                        
 93 Austin-Vaias, Kayden      13 RMSC-PV                57.29      57.90 AA     
                  27.93       57.90 (29.97)                                        
 94 Powell, Riley             14 RMSC-PV                57.37      57.92 AA     
                  27.46       57.92 (30.46)                                        
 95 Cao Nguyen, Vivian        13 RMSC-PV                57.79      58.07 AA     
                  28.11       58.07 (29.96)                                        
 96 Myers, Morgan             14 BWST-PV                57.83      58.15 AA     
                  27.83       58.15 (30.32)                                        
 97 Fong, Malia               13 NCAP-PV                57.88      58.16 AA     
                  27.74       58.16 (30.42)                                        
 98 Wardell, Madison          14 NCAP-PV                57.47      58.29        
                  27.25       58.29 (31.04)                                        
 99 Hartmann, Elyse           13 AAC-PV                 57.89      58.35        
                  27.76       58.35 (30.59)                                        
100 Booher, Elena             13 MACH-PV                57.86      58.42        
                  28.26       58.42 (30.16)                                        
101 Cornett, Annalise         14 FISH-PV                57.22      58.45        
                  27.92       58.45 (30.53)                                        
102 Meggesto, Evelyn          13 PM-PV                  57.90      58.52        
                  27.88       58.52 (30.64)                                        
103 Daniel, Amaya             13 RMSC-PV                57.35      58.59        
                  28.02       58.59 (30.57)                                        
104 Webb, Laila               14 MACH-PV                57.82      58.60        
                  28.31       58.60 (30.29)                                        
105 Fry, Naomi                13 RMSC-PV                57.97      58.70        
                  28.24       58.70 (30.46)                                        
106 Edwards, Sofie            13 FISH-PV                57.82      58.73        
                  27.41       58.73 (31.32)                                        
107 Chadwick, Ellen           13 YORK-PV                57.10      58.76        
                  27.57       58.76 (31.19)                                        
108 Martschenko, Alexandra    14 MAKO-PV                57.85      58.92        
                  28.24       58.92 (30.68)                                        
109 Matia, Helen              14 TIBU-PV                57.68      58.95        
                  28.48       58.95 (30.47)                                        
110 Martin, Ellie             14 OCCS-PV                57.62      58.99        
                  28.39       58.99 (30.60)                                        
111 Thomson, Charlotte        14 AAC-PV                 57.95      59.00        
                  27.94       59.00 (31.06)                                        
112 Li, Jacqueline            13 NCAP-PV                57.01      59.16        
                  28.06       59.16 (31.10)                                        
113 Calvert, Julia            13 SNOW-PV                57.85      59.19        
                  28.49       59.19 (30.70)                                        
114 Fawaz, Maya               14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    57.71    1:00.11        
                  28.34     1:00.11 (31.77)                                        
115 Sayasithsena, Maddy       13 FISH-PV                57.53    1:00.14        
                  28.46     1:00.14 (31.68)                                        
116 Santy, Cate               14 RMSC-PV                57.61    1:01.38        
                  28.98     1:01.38 (32.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:47.76  11/12/2011 Kathleen Ledecky, CUBU-PV                  
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:46.75    2/3/2012 Kathleen Ledecky, UN-PV                    
                1:52.99  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                1:54.89  AAAA
                1:55.19  SECT
                2:00.39  AAA
                2:05.79  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Travis, Chase       14 NCAP-PV              1:50.93    1:50.76 NCSA    20  
                  25.99       54.35 (28.36)     1:22.78 (28.43)     1:50.76 (27.98)
  2 Buechler, Jordan    14 MACH-PV              1:53.86    1:53.56 AAAA    17  
                  26.02       54.87 (28.85)     1:24.53 (29.66)     1:53.56 (29.03)
  3 Chen, Erika         14 NCAP-PV              1:53.69    1:53.60 AAAA    16  
                  26.51       55.35 (28.84)     1:24.76 (29.41)     1:53.60 (28.84)
  4 Martin, Allison     14 FISH-PV              1:54.38    1:53.93 AAAA    15  
                  26.58       55.68 (29.10)     1:25.47 (29.79)     1:53.93 (28.46)
  5 Seiling, Sarah      14 NCAP-PV              1:56.09    1:54.70 AAAA    14  
                  26.60       55.30 (28.70)     1:25.02 (29.72)     1:54.70 (29.68)
  6 Berger, Jill        13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:56.70    1:54.71 AAAA    13  
                  26.74       55.81 (29.07)     1:25.44 (29.63)     1:54.71 (29.27)
  7 Baroldi, Giulia     13 NCAP-PV              1:56.20    1:56.08 AAA     12  
                  26.53       55.92 (29.39)     1:25.93 (30.01)     1:56.08 (30.15)
  8 Sullivan, Anna      14 MACH-PV              1:57.42    1:57.52 AAA     11  
                  26.98       56.59 (29.61)     1:27.19 (30.60)     1:57.52 (30.33)
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Tia         13 RMSC-PV              1:57.51    1:53.72 AAAA     9  
                  25.27       53.53 (28.26)     1:23.54 (30.01)     1:53.72 (30.18)
 10 Duncan, Sophie      13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:57.93    1:55.86 AAA      7  
                  27.02       56.87 (29.85)     1:26.63 (29.76)     1:55.86 (29.23)
 11 Hall, Paige         13 MACH-PV              1:58.11    1:56.20 AAA      6  
                  26.54       55.37 (28.83)     1:26.02 (30.65)     1:56.20 (30.18)
 12 Gallion, Emmy       14 AAC-PV               1:58.62    1:56.75 AAA      5  
                  27.62       56.99 (29.37)     1:26.73 (29.74)     1:56.75 (30.02)
 13 Landeryou, Sophia   14 NCAP-PV              1:57.84    1:57.92 AAA      4  
                  26.20       55.27 (29.07)     1:26.12 (30.85)     1:57.92 (31.80)
 14 Reicherter, Mary K  14 AAC-PV               1:58.39    1:58.33 AAA      3  
                  27.02       57.02 (30.00)     1:27.80 (30.78)     1:58.33 (30.53)
 15 Rongione, Natalia   13 FISH-PV              1:59.19    1:58.71 AAA      2  
                  27.29       57.04 (29.75)     1:28.03 (30.99)     1:58.71 (30.68)
 16 Chen, Cheyenne      13 RMSC-PV              1:58.82    2:00.67 AA       1  
                  27.29       57.29 (30.00)     1:28.47 (31.18)     2:00.67 (32.20)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:47.76  11/12/2011 Kathleen Ledecky, CUBU-PV                  
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:46.75    2/3/2012 Kathleen Ledecky, UN-PV                    
                1:52.99  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                1:54.89  AAAA
                1:55.19  SECT
                2:00.39  AAA
                2:05.79  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Travis, Chase             14 NCAP-PV              1:51.21    1:50.93 qNCSA  
                  26.35       54.46 (28.11)     1:22.93 (28.47)     1:50.93 (28.00)
  2 Chen, Erika               14 NCAP-PV              1:51.32    1:53.69 qAAAA  
                  26.88       55.72 (28.84)     1:25.01 (29.29)     1:53.69 (28.68)
  3 Buechler, Jordan          14 MACH-PV              1:55.85    1:53.86 qAAAA  
                  26.22       55.41 (29.19)     1:25.09 (29.68)     1:53.86 (28.77)
  4 Martin, Allison           14 FISH-PV              1:52.56    1:54.38 qAAAA  
                  26.92       56.25 (29.33)     1:25.92 (29.67)     1:54.38 (28.46)
  5 Seiling, Sarah            14 NCAP-PV              1:54.58    1:56.09 qAAA   
                  26.83       55.92 (29.09)     1:26.04 (30.12)     1:56.09 (30.05)
  6 Baroldi, Giulia           13 NCAP-PV              1:56.57    1:56.20 qAAA   
                  26.67       56.41 (29.74)     1:26.49 (30.08)     1:56.20 (29.71)
  7 Berger, Jill              13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:56.34    1:56.70 qAAA   
                  27.06       56.91 (29.85)     1:27.15 (30.24)     1:56.70 (29.55)
  8 Sullivan, Anna            14 MACH-PV              2:01.25    1:57.42 qAAA   
                  27.20       56.81 (29.61)     1:27.18 (30.37)     1:57.42 (30.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Tia               13 RMSC-PV              1:53.13    1:57.51 qAAA   
                  27.31       56.72 (29.41)     1:27.31 (30.59)     1:57.51 (30.20)
 10 Landeryou, Sophia         14 NCAP-PV              1:55.13    1:57.84 qAAA   
                  26.60       55.91 (29.31)     1:26.33 (30.42)     1:57.84 (31.51)
 11 Duncan, Sophie            13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:56.97    1:57.93 qAAA   
                  28.34       58.44 (30.10)     1:28.71 (30.27)     1:57.93 (29.22)
 12 Hall, Paige               13 MACH-PV              1:56.29    1:58.11 qAAA   
                  27.00       56.60 (29.60)     1:27.31 (30.71)     1:58.11 (30.80)
 13 Reicherter, Mary Kate     14 AAC-PV               1:58.97    1:58.39 qAAA   
                  27.24       56.78 (29.54)     1:27.35 (30.57)     1:58.39 (31.04)
 14 Gallion, Emmy             14 AAC-PV               1:57.54    1:58.62 qAAA   
                  27.68       57.46 (29.78)     1:28.14 (30.68)     1:58.62 (30.48)
 15 Chen, Cheyenne            13 RMSC-PV              1:59.53    1:58.82 qAAA   
                  27.32       57.23 (29.91)     1:27.78 (30.55)     1:58.82 (31.04)
 16 Rongione, Natalia         13 FISH-PV              1:58.20    1:59.19 qAAA   
                  27.51       57.38 (29.87)     1:28.30 (30.92)     1:59.19 (30.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wenhold, Amanda           14 MSSC-PV              1:54.92    1:59.27 AAA    
                  28.37       58.55 (30.18)     1:28.52 (29.97)     1:59.27 (30.75)
 18 Vanderloo, Lexie          13 NCAP-PV              2:00.07    1:59.28 AAA    
                  27.80       57.61 (29.81)     1:28.21 (30.60)     1:59.28 (31.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oswald, Ellie             14 NCAP-PV              2:03.85    1:59.36 AAA    
                  27.58       57.73 (30.15)     1:28.30 (30.57)     1:59.36 (31.06)
 20 Carcani, Flavia           14 FISH-PV              2:00.08    1:59.81 AAA    
                  27.26       57.91 (30.65)     1:29.01 (31.10)     1:59.81 (30.80)
 21 Martin, Natalie           13 AAC-PV               2:00.54    1:59.94 AAA    
                  27.59       58.11 (30.52)     1:29.61 (31.50)     1:59.94 (30.33)
 22 Muras, Adeline            14 NCAP-PV              2:01.63    2:00.12 AAA    
                  27.63       57.51 (29.88)     1:28.47 (30.96)     2:00.12 (31.65)
 23 Cleal, Lilly              13 RMSC-PV              2:01.74    2:00.33 AAA    
                  27.67       58.23 (30.56)     1:29.84 (31.61)     2:00.33 (30.49)
 24 Luetkenhaus, Katie        13 OCCS-PV              2:00.64    2:00.34 AAA    
                  27.52       57.81 (30.29)     1:29.15 (31.34)     2:00.34 (31.19)
 25 O'Hara, Bridget           14 RMSC-PV              1:59.80    2:00.42 AA     
                  27.47       57.63 (30.16)     1:28.98 (31.35)     2:00.42 (31.44)
 26 Chen, Laura               13 RMSC-PV              2:20.12L   2:00.50 AA     
                  27.41       58.13 (30.72)     1:30.04 (31.91)     2:00.50 (30.46)
 27 Meyer, Payden             13 NCAP-PV              1:59.99    2:00.53 AA     
                  27.50       57.36 (29.86)     1:29.07 (31.71)     2:00.53 (31.46)
 28 Ross, McKenzie            14 NCAP-PV              2:01.21    2:00.58 AA     
                  27.33       57.73 (30.40)     1:29.59 (31.86)     2:00.58 (30.99)
 29 Simbulan, Myra            13 NCAP-PV              2:01.30    2:00.76 AA     
                  27.99       57.93 (29.94)     1:29.04 (31.11)     2:00.76 (31.72)
 30 Mello, Valerie            13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:00.26    2:00.79 AA     
                  27.97       58.60 (30.63)     1:29.93 (31.33)     2:00.79 (30.86)
 31 Dugan, Esther             13 NCAP-PV              2:03.77    2:00.85 AA     
                  27.34       57.21 (29.87)     1:28.58 (31.37)     2:00.85 (32.27)
 32 Stevenson, Katie          14 RMSC-PV              2:20.44L   2:00.89 AA     
                  27.94       58.51 (30.57)     1:29.76 (31.25)     2:00.89 (31.13)
 33 Wallace, Taylor           14 RMSC-PV              2:02.32    2:00.90 AA     
                  27.57       57.77 (30.20)     1:29.29 (31.52)     2:00.90 (31.61)
 34 Benton, Kaylee            13 OCCS-PV              2:00.11    2:01.01 AA     
                  27.93       58.65 (30.72)     1:30.19 (31.54)     2:01.01 (30.82)
 35 Wall, Tatum               13 BWST-PV              2:02.84    2:01.29 AA     
                  28.15       59.27 (31.12)     1:31.30 (32.03)     2:01.29 (29.99)
 36 Lee, Alexis               13 AAC-PV               2:03.14    2:01.39 AA     
                  28.74       59.45 (30.71)     1:30.70 (31.25)     2:01.39 (30.69)
 37 Barry, Jazz               14 DCPR-PV              2:00.03    2:01.58 AA     
                  26.62       56.21 (29.59)     1:27.68 (31.47)     2:01.58 (33.90)
 38 Kissi, Samantha           13 OCCS-PV              2:01.97    2:01.61 AA     
                  28.30       59.00 (30.70)     1:30.59 (31.59)     2:01.61 (31.02)
 39 Kleckner, Marissa         14 MACH-PV              2:01.77    2:01.66 AA     
                  27.03       57.67 (30.64)     1:30.06 (32.39)     2:01.66 (31.60)
 40 Sanchez, Sophia           13 RMSC-PV              1:55.59    2:01.75 AA     
                  27.95       58.30 (30.35)     1:30.05 (31.75)     2:01.75 (31.70)
 41 Martin, Ellie             14 OCCS-PV              2:01.81    2:01.87 AA     
                  27.86       58.72 (30.86)     1:30.49 (31.77)     2:01.87 (31.38)
 42 Kennedy, Molly            13 NCAP-PV              2:02.07    2:02.05 AA     
                  27.84       58.85 (31.01)     1:30.68 (31.83)     2:02.05 (31.37)
 43 Umhofer, Jane             13 RMSC-PV              2:00.71    2:02.58 AA     
                  27.74       58.47 (30.73)     1:30.84 (32.37)     2:02.58 (31.74)
 44 Myers, Ella               13 NCAP-PV              2:03.71    2:02.60 AA     
                  27.64       58.16 (30.52)     1:30.38 (32.22)     2:02.60 (32.22)
 45 Baker, Brandi             14 NCAP-PV              2:01.73    2:02.94 AA     
                  26.98       58.07 (31.09)     1:30.44 (32.37)     2:02.94 (32.50)
 46 Nassetta, Avery           13 AAC-PV               2:01.15    2:02.99 AA     
                  27.42       57.79 (30.37)     1:30.23 (32.44)     2:02.99 (32.76)
 47 Blake, Katherine          13 RMSC-PV              2:02.90    2:03.27 AA     
                  28.62     1:00.20 (31.58)     1:32.21 (32.01)     2:03.27 (31.06)
 48 Schaefer, Amelia          13 MACH-PV              2:03.41    2:03.39 AA     
                  27.71       59.14 (31.43)     1:31.53 (32.39)     2:03.39 (31.86)
 49 Smith, Samantha           13 NCAP-PV              2:02.71    2:03.55 AA     
                  28.13       59.65 (31.52)     1:31.96 (32.31)     2:03.55 (31.59)
 50 Austin, Candace           13 RMSC-PV              2:02.60    2:03.72 AA     
                  28.21       59.41 (31.20)     1:31.85 (32.44)     2:03.72 (31.87)
 51 Jordan, Emily             14 NCAP-PV              2:02.50    2:03.95 AA     
                  28.60     1:00.05 (31.45)     1:32.51 (32.46)     2:03.95 (31.44)
 52 Grigg, Kyla               14 FISH-PV              1:58.13    2:04.09 AA     
                  27.95       58.74 (30.79)     1:31.27 (32.53)     2:04.09 (32.82)
 53 McMillan, Kelli           13 FISH-PV              1:58.33    2:04.57 AA     
                  27.04       57.86 (30.82)     1:31.76 (33.90)     2:04.57 (32.81)
 54 Otteni, Caroline          14 CSC-PV               2:01.94    2:04.62 AA     
                  28.05       59.71 (31.66)     1:32.20 (32.49)     2:04.62 (32.42)
 55 Freeman, Katie            14 NCAP-PV              2:03.69    2:04.67 AA     
                  28.63     1:00.28 (31.65)     1:33.33 (33.05)     2:04.67 (31.34)
 56 Hovis, Sophia             13 RMSC-PV              2:03.95    2:04.80 AA     
                  27.50       58.38 (30.88)     1:31.37 (32.99)     2:04.80 (33.43)
 57 DeLacy, Riley             14 NCAP-PV              2:03.06    2:05.18 AA     
                  28.22       59.70 (31.48)     1:32.73 (33.03)     2:05.18 (32.45)
 58 Fong, Malia               13 NCAP-PV              2:03.36    2:05.25 AA     
                  28.07       59.18 (31.11)     1:32.00 (32.82)     2:05.25 (33.25)
 59 Buda, Lucy                14 MSSC-PV              2:03.83    2:05.44 AA     
                  30.31     1:02.31 (32.00)     1:34.52 (32.21)     2:05.44 (30.92)
 60 Sayasithsena, Maddy       13 FISH-PV              2:02.61    2:09.87        
                  28.16     1:00.24 (32.08)     1:34.48 (34.24)     2:09.87 (35.39)
 61 Anderson, Molly           14 YORK-PV              2:03.04    2:10.72        
                  30.15     1:03.11 (32.96)     1:37.42 (34.31)     2:10.72 (33.30)
 62 Jackson, Ray J            14 DCPR-PV              2:02.60    2:11.43        
                  28.79     1:01.02 (32.23)   2:11.43 (1:10.41)                    
 -- Higgins, Makenzie         14 NCAP-PV              1:55.97         DQ        
      False start
                  26.71       56.23 (29.52)     1:26.26 (30.03)          DQ (30.01)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 4:35.14  11/12/2011 Kathleen Ledecky, CUBU-PV                  
PVS Res  Rec: % 4:35.14  11/12/2011 Kathleen Ledecky, CUBU-PV                  
                4:59.99  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                5:06.99  AAAA
                5:08.79  SECT
                5:21.69  AAA
                5:36.29  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Travis, Chase       14 NCAP-PV              4:51.27    4:46.77 NCSA    20  
                  26.30       55.29 (28.99)     1:24.52 (29.23)     1:53.65 (29.13)
        2:22.65 (29.00)     2:51.60 (28.95)     3:20.73 (29.13)     3:49.77 (29.04)
        4:18.90 (29.13)     4:46.77 (27.87)                                        
  2 Chen, Erika         14 NCAP-PV              5:01.07    5:02.46 AAAA    17  
                  27.12       57.36 (30.24)     1:28.06 (30.70)     1:58.92 (30.86)
        2:29.50 (30.58)     3:00.36 (30.86)     3:31.11 (30.75)     4:01.99 (30.88)
        4:32.85 (30.86)     5:02.46 (29.61)                                        
  3 Thomas, Tia         13 RMSC-PV              5:13.00    5:08.24 SECT    16  
                  27.81       57.91 (30.10)     1:29.09 (31.18)     2:00.57 (31.48)
        2:32.11 (31.54)     3:03.45 (31.34)     3:35.36 (31.91)     4:07.04 (31.68)
        4:38.12 (31.08)     5:08.24 (30.12)                                        
  4 Buechler, Jordan    14 MACH-PV              5:08.98    5:08.50 SECT    15  
                  27.10       57.38 (30.28)     1:28.23 (30.85)     1:59.63 (31.40)
        2:31.04 (31.41)     3:03.09 (32.05)     3:35.20 (32.11)     4:07.13 (31.93)
        4:38.40 (31.27)     5:08.50 (30.10)                                        
  5 Baroldi, Giulia     13 NCAP-PV              5:13.62    5:11.58 AAA     14  
                  27.26       58.07 (30.81)     1:29.29 (31.22)     2:00.80 (31.51)
        2:32.45 (31.65)     3:04.33 (31.88)     3:36.20 (31.87)     4:08.25 (32.05)
        4:40.23 (31.98)     5:11.58 (31.35)                                        
  6 Champagne, Natalie  14 NCAP-PV              5:13.44    5:14.71 AAA     13  
                  28.38       59.36 (30.98)     1:30.86 (31.50)     2:02.75 (31.89)
        2:35.12 (32.37)     3:06.86 (31.74)     3:39.12 (32.26)     4:11.38 (32.26)
        4:43.54 (32.16)     5:14.71 (31.17)                                        
  7 Higgins, Makenzie   14 NCAP-PV              5:13.33    5:16.49 AAA     12  
                  27.66       58.21 (30.55)     1:30.04 (31.83)     2:02.58 (32.54)
        2:35.01 (32.43)     3:07.29 (32.28)     3:39.75 (32.46)     4:12.33 (32.58)
        4:44.70 (32.37)     5:16.49 (31.79)                                        
  8 Dugan, Esther       13 NCAP-PV              5:13.60    5:17.14 AAA     11  
                  27.79       58.45 (30.66)     1:29.95 (31.50)     2:02.02 (32.07)
        2:34.48 (32.46)     3:06.89 (32.41)     3:39.67 (32.78)     4:12.44 (32.77)
        4:45.27 (32.83)     5:17.14 (31.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Martin, Natalie     13 AAC-PV               5:13.90    5:11.87 AAA      9  
                  27.20       57.68 (30.48)     1:29.09 (31.41)     2:01.00 (31.91)
        2:33.26 (32.26)     3:05.31 (32.05)     3:37.91 (32.60)     4:10.24 (32.33)
        4:42.08 (31.84)     5:11.87 (29.79)                                        
 10 Rongione, Natalia   13 FISH-PV              5:14.23    5:12.29 AAA      7  
                  27.12       57.00 (29.88)     1:28.34 (31.34)     2:00.16 (31.82)
        2:32.28 (32.12)     3:04.70 (32.42)     3:36.94 (32.24)     4:09.29 (32.35)
        4:41.24 (31.95)     5:12.29 (31.05)                                        
 11 Sun, Hanna          14 FISH-PV              5:15.68    5:12.98 AAA      6  
                  27.73       58.51 (30.78)     1:30.29 (31.78)     2:02.28 (31.99)
        2:34.35 (32.07)     3:06.73 (32.38)     3:38.82 (32.09)     4:11.07 (32.25)
        4:43.21 (32.14)     5:12.98 (29.77)                                        
 12 O'Hara, Bridget     14 RMSC-PV              5:17.24    5:14.03 AAA      5  
                  27.95       58.67 (30.72)     1:30.55 (31.88)     2:02.50 (31.95)
        2:34.54 (32.04)     3:06.60 (32.06)     3:38.73 (32.13)     4:10.93 (32.20)
        4:43.14 (32.21)     5:14.03 (30.89)                                        
 13 Diatchenko, Kather  14 OCCS-PV              5:17.15    5:16.41 AAA      4  
                  28.47     1:00.53 (32.06)     1:32.75 (32.22)     2:05.08 (32.33)
        2:37.25 (32.17)     3:09.01 (31.76)     3:40.73 (31.72)     4:13.15 (32.42)
        4:45.04 (31.89)     5:16.41 (31.37)                                        
 14 Arndt, Hannah       13 NCAP-PV              5:15.13    5:17.64 AAA      3  
                  27.76       58.38 (30.62)     1:30.21 (31.83)     2:02.51 (32.30)
        2:35.32 (32.81)     3:07.69 (32.37)     3:40.56 (32.87)     4:13.58 (33.02)
        4:46.50 (32.92)     5:17.64 (31.14)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Anna      14 MACH-PV              5:14.71    5:18.33 AAA      2  
                  28.01       58.98 (30.97)     1:31.28 (32.30)     2:03.87 (32.59)
        2:36.57 (32.70)     3:09.39 (32.82)     3:42.16 (32.77)     4:14.92 (32.76)
        4:47.58 (32.66)     5:18.33 (30.75)                                        
 16 Cleal, Lilly        13 RMSC-PV              5:14.10    5:25.86 AA       1  
                  28.57     1:00.40 (31.83)     1:33.50 (33.10)     2:07.17 (33.67)
        2:40.74 (33.57)     3:14.18 (33.44)     3:47.41 (33.23)     4:20.90 (33.49)
        4:53.84 (32.94)     5:25.86 (32.02)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 4:35.14  11/12/2011 Kathleen Ledecky, CUBU-PV                  
PVS Res  Rec: % 4:35.14  11/12/2011 Kathleen Ledecky, CUBU-PV                  
                4:59.99  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                5:06.99  AAAA
                5:08.79  SECT
                5:21.69  AAA
                5:36.29  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Travis, Chase             14 NCAP-PV              4:49.92    4:51.27 qNCSA  
                  27.43       56.84 (29.41)     1:26.21 (29.37)     1:55.56 (29.35)
        2:25.11 (29.55)     2:54.64 (29.53)     3:23.83 (29.19)     3:53.24 (29.41)
        4:22.67 (29.43)     4:51.27 (28.60)                                        
  2 Chen, Erika               14 NCAP-PV              4:58.82    5:01.07 qAAAA  
                  27.61       57.88 (30.27)     1:28.35 (30.47)     1:58.82 (30.47)
        2:29.40 (30.58)     2:59.91 (30.51)     3:30.43 (30.52)     4:01.18 (30.75)
        4:31.79 (30.61)     5:01.07 (29.28)                                        
  3 Buechler, Jordan          14 MACH-PV              5:10.70    5:08.98 qAAA   
                  27.50       58.61 (31.11)     1:30.16 (31.55)     2:01.80 (31.64)
        2:32.86 (31.06)     3:04.33 (31.47)     3:36.23 (31.90)     4:07.51 (31.28)
        4:38.63 (31.12)     5:08.98 (30.35)                                        
  4 Thomas, Tia               13 RMSC-PV              5:07.23    5:13.00 qAAA   
                  28.43       59.29 (30.86)     1:30.62 (31.33)     2:02.47 (31.85)
        2:34.30 (31.83)     3:06.04 (31.74)     3:37.83 (31.79)     4:10.45 (32.62)
        4:41.83 (31.38)     5:13.00 (31.17)                                        
  5 Higgins, Makenzie         14 NCAP-PV              5:15.39    5:13.33 qAAA   
                  27.90       59.18 (31.28)     1:30.90 (31.72)     2:03.20 (32.30)
        2:34.83 (31.63)     3:06.92 (32.09)     3:38.84 (31.92)     4:11.12 (32.28)
        4:42.90 (31.78)     5:13.33 (30.43)                                        
  6 Champagne, Natalie        14 NCAP-PV              5:16.38    5:13.44 qAAA   
                  28.81     1:00.09 (31.28)     1:31.54 (31.45)     2:03.39 (31.85)
        2:35.48 (32.09)     3:07.09 (31.61)     3:39.19 (32.10)     4:11.10 (31.91)
        4:42.85 (31.75)     5:13.44 (30.59)                                        
  7 Dugan, Esther             13 NCAP-PV              5:19.58    5:13.60 qAAA   
                  28.52       59.72 (31.20)     1:31.53 (31.81)     2:03.58 (32.05)
        2:35.11 (31.53)     3:06.67 (31.56)     3:38.64 (31.97)     4:10.45 (31.81)
        4:42.51 (32.06)     5:13.60 (31.09)                                        
  8 Baroldi, Giulia           13 NCAP-PV              5:12.85    5:13.62 qAAA   
                  27.94       59.39 (31.45)     1:31.22 (31.83)     2:03.65 (32.43)
        2:35.84 (32.19)     3:08.20 (32.36)     3:40.44 (32.24)     4:12.01 (31.57)
        4:43.75 (31.74)     5:13.62 (29.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Natalie           13 AAC-PV               5:13.62    5:13.90 qAAA   
                  27.75       58.49 (30.74)     1:30.23 (31.74)     2:02.00 (31.77)
        2:34.50 (32.50)     3:06.77 (32.27)     3:39.39 (32.62)     4:11.79 (32.40)
        4:43.27 (31.48)     5:13.90 (30.63)                                        
 10 Cleal, Lilly              13 RMSC-PV              5:16.57    5:14.10 qAAA   
                  28.08       59.41 (31.33)     1:31.28 (31.87)     2:03.30 (32.02)
        2:35.05 (31.75)     3:06.99 (31.94)     3:39.26 (32.27)     4:11.73 (32.47)
        4:43.65 (31.92)     5:14.10 (30.45)                                        
 11 Rongione, Natalia         13 FISH-PV              5:12.58    5:14.23 qAAA   
                  28.00       58.60 (30.60)     1:30.18 (31.58)     2:02.08 (31.90)
        2:34.11 (32.03)     3:05.96 (31.85)     3:37.92 (31.96)     4:10.32 (32.40)
        4:42.61 (32.29)     5:14.23 (31.62)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Anna            14 MACH-PV              5:10.32    5:14.71 qAAA   
                  27.90       58.95 (31.05)     1:31.00 (32.05)     2:03.40 (32.40)
        2:35.97 (32.57)     3:08.13 (32.16)     3:40.59 (32.46)     4:12.52 (31.93)
        4:44.38 (31.86)     5:14.71 (30.33)                                        
 13 Arndt, Hannah             13 NCAP-PV              5:15.54    5:15.13 qAAA   
                  28.55       59.74 (31.19)     1:31.05 (31.31)     2:02.93 (31.88)
        2:35.22 (32.29)     3:07.42 (32.20)     3:39.68 (32.26)     4:11.87 (32.19)
        4:44.21 (32.34)     5:15.13 (30.92)                                        
 14 Sun, Hanna                14 FISH-PV              5:13.15    5:15.68 qAAA   
                  28.30       59.33 (31.03)     1:31.09 (31.76)     2:03.00 (31.91)
        2:35.24 (32.24)     3:07.66 (32.42)     3:40.08 (32.42)     4:12.34 (32.26)
        4:44.74 (32.40)     5:15.68 (30.94)                                        
 15 Diatchenko, Katherine     14 OCCS-PV              5:11.81    5:17.15 qAAA   
                  28.52     1:00.12 (31.60)     1:32.54 (32.42)     2:05.35 (32.81)
        2:38.41 (33.06)     3:10.87 (32.46)     3:42.39 (31.52)     4:14.59 (32.20)
        4:45.91 (31.32)     5:17.15 (31.24)                                        
 16 O'Hara, Bridget           14 RMSC-PV              5:15.66    5:17.24 qAAA   
                  27.63       58.19 (30.56)     1:29.98 (31.79)     2:01.89 (31.91)
        2:34.04 (32.15)     3:06.38 (32.34)     3:39.49 (33.11)     4:12.68 (33.19)
        4:45.56 (32.88)     5:17.24 (31.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stahl, Kimberleagh        13 OCCS-PV              5:17.81    5:17.31 AAA    
                  28.42       59.87 (31.45)     1:31.93 (32.06)     2:04.32 (32.39)
        2:36.60 (32.28)     3:08.87 (32.27)     3:41.14 (32.27)     4:13.44 (32.30)
        4:45.75 (32.31)     5:17.31 (31.56)                                        
 18 Vanderloo, Lexie          13 NCAP-PV              5:16.81    5:17.67 AAA    
                  28.59       59.50 (30.91)     1:30.96 (31.46)     2:02.84 (31.88)
        2:35.27 (32.43)     3:07.44 (32.17)     3:40.31 (32.87)     4:13.23 (32.92)
        4:45.90 (32.67)     5:17.67 (31.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martin, Ellie             14 OCCS-PV              5:22.53    5:18.38 AAA    
                  28.45       59.70 (31.25)     1:32.01 (32.31)     2:04.30 (32.29)
        2:36.87 (32.57)     3:09.11 (32.24)     3:41.63 (32.52)     4:14.07 (32.44)
        4:46.71 (32.64)     5:18.38 (31.67)                                        
 20 Stevenson, Katie          14 RMSC-PV              5:19.09    5:19.39 AAA    
                  28.99     1:00.20 (31.21)     1:31.98 (31.78)     2:04.19 (32.21)
        2:36.94 (32.75)     3:09.21 (32.27)     3:41.75 (32.54)     4:14.87 (33.12)
        4:47.24 (32.37)     5:19.39 (32.15)                                        
 21 Jacks, Chale              14 NCAP-PV              5:20.61    5:20.18 AAA    
                  28.23       59.67 (31.44)     1:31.89 (32.22)     2:05.01 (33.12)
        2:38.01 (33.00)     3:11.40 (33.39)     3:44.71 (33.31)     4:17.72 (33.01)
        4:49.50 (31.78)     5:20.18 (30.68)                                        
 22 Kleckner, Marissa         14 MACH-PV              5:26.97    5:20.37 AAA    
                  28.73     1:00.91 (32.18)     1:33.12 (32.21)     2:05.19 (32.07)
        2:37.60 (32.41)     3:10.95 (33.35)     3:43.40 (32.45)     4:16.25 (32.85)
        4:49.49 (33.24)     5:20.37 (30.88)                                        
 23 Muras, Adeline            14 NCAP-PV              5:20.77    5:20.66 AAA    
                  28.90     1:00.37 (31.47)     1:32.66 (32.29)     2:05.37 (32.71)
        2:38.32 (32.95)     3:10.98 (32.66)     3:43.69 (32.71)     4:16.25 (32.56)
        4:48.97 (32.72)     5:20.66 (31.69)                                        
 24 Ceely, Kiera              13 RMSC-PV              5:24.81    5:21.01 AAA    
                  29.04     1:00.33 (31.29)     1:32.01 (31.68)     2:04.10 (32.09)
        2:36.64 (32.54)     3:09.34 (32.70)     3:42.20 (32.86)     4:15.12 (32.92)
        4:48.24 (33.12)     5:21.01 (32.77)                                        
 25 Foley, Reagan             14 PM-PV                5:26.90    5:22.22 AA     
                  28.83     1:00.53 (31.70)     1:33.02 (32.49)     2:05.70 (32.68)
        2:38.50 (32.80)     3:11.44 (32.94)     3:43.89 (32.45)     4:16.99 (33.10)
        4:49.64 (32.65)     5:22.22 (32.58)                                        
 26 Gould, Katherine          14 RMSC-PV              5:15.36    5:22.45 AA     
                  28.87     1:00.69 (31.82)     1:33.23 (32.54)     2:05.74 (32.51)
        2:38.69 (32.95)     3:11.72 (33.03)     3:44.72 (33.00)     4:17.70 (32.98)
        4:50.51 (32.81)     5:22.45 (31.94)                                        
 27 Kennedy, Molly            13 NCAP-PV              5:20.70    5:22.75 AA     
                  28.14       59.62 (31.48)     1:32.30 (32.68)     2:05.50 (33.20)
        2:38.72 (33.22)     3:12.03 (33.31)     3:45.09 (33.06)     4:18.21 (33.12)
        4:51.11 (32.90)     5:22.75 (31.64)                                        
 28 Kissi, Samantha           13 OCCS-PV              5:20.93    5:22.80 AA     
                  29.13     1:01.59 (32.46)     1:34.68 (33.09)     2:07.53 (32.85)
        2:40.28 (32.75)     3:13.50 (33.22)     3:46.69 (33.19)     4:19.46 (32.77)
        4:52.08 (32.62)     5:22.80 (30.72)                                        
 29 Luetkenhaus, Katie        13 OCCS-PV              5:23.54    5:22.88 AA     
                  28.76     1:00.69 (31.93)     1:33.27 (32.58)     2:05.93 (32.66)
        2:38.86 (32.93)     3:11.87 (33.01)     3:45.00 (33.13)     4:17.81 (32.81)
        4:50.98 (33.17)     5:22.88 (31.90)                                        
 30 Belyakov, Anastasia       14 RMSC-PV              5:20.29    5:23.95 AA     
                  29.24     1:00.97 (31.73)     1:33.14 (32.17)     2:05.63 (32.49)
        2:38.54 (32.91)     3:11.60 (33.06)     3:45.08 (33.48)     4:18.40 (33.32)
        4:51.80 (33.40)     5:23.95 (32.15)                                        
 31 Owings, Hannah            14 RMSC-PV              5:01.18L   5:24.45 AA     
                  28.52     1:00.27 (31.75)     1:33.14 (32.87)     2:05.90 (32.76)
        2:38.81 (32.91)     3:11.97 (33.16)     3:45.30 (33.33)     4:18.67 (33.37)
        4:52.11 (33.44)     5:24.45 (32.34)                                        
 32 Chen, Laura               13 RMSC-PV              4:55.80L   5:24.64 AA     
                  28.66     1:00.95 (32.29)     1:34.41 (33.46)     2:07.47 (33.06)
        2:41.19 (33.72)     3:13.78 (32.59)     3:47.52 (33.74)     4:20.39 (32.87)
        4:53.27 (32.88)     5:24.64 (31.37)                                        
 33 Rios, Kasandra            14 RMSC-PV              5:18.02    5:24.66 AA     
                  29.14     1:00.77 (31.63)     1:32.93 (32.16)     2:05.57 (32.64)
        2:38.26 (32.69)     3:11.34 (33.08)     3:44.64 (33.30)     4:18.39 (33.75)
        4:51.61 (33.22)     5:24.66 (33.05)                                        
 34 Buda, Lucy                14 MSSC-PV              5:26.41    5:25.76 AA     
                  30.25     1:02.28 (32.03)     1:35.15 (32.87)     2:08.33 (33.18)
        2:41.38 (33.05)     3:14.60 (33.22)     3:47.58 (32.98)     4:21.06 (33.48)
        4:54.28 (33.22)     5:25.76 (31.48)                                        
 35 Schaefer, Amelia          13 MACH-PV              5:26.07    5:27.36 AA     
                  29.14     1:00.92 (31.78)     1:33.74 (32.82)     2:07.13 (33.39)
        2:40.93 (33.80)     3:14.83 (33.90)     3:48.77 (33.94)     4:22.75 (33.98)
        4:56.23 (33.48)     5:27.36 (31.13)                                        
 36 Nassetta, Avery           13 AAC-PV               5:28.05    5:27.41 AA     
                  29.60     1:02.38 (32.78)     1:35.82 (33.44)     2:09.08 (33.26)
        2:42.27 (33.19)     3:15.83 (33.56)     3:48.56 (32.73)     4:21.32 (32.76)
        4:54.88 (33.56)     5:27.41 (32.53)                                        
 37 Blake, Katherine          13 RMSC-PV              5:22.48    5:27.87 AA     
                  29.93     1:02.93 (33.00)     1:36.46 (33.53)     2:09.63 (33.17)
        2:42.92 (33.29)     3:16.62 (33.70)     3:50.21 (33.59)     4:22.81 (32.60)
        4:55.96 (33.15)     5:27.87 (31.91)                                        
 38 Smith, Samantha           13 NCAP-PV              5:24.27    5:27.93 AA     
                  28.69     1:00.23 (31.54)     1:32.46 (32.23)     2:05.63 (33.17)
        2:39.55 (33.92)     3:13.36 (33.81)     3:47.66 (34.30)     4:21.72 (34.06)
        4:54.78 (33.06)     5:27.93 (33.15)                                        
 39 Rudolph, Stacy            14 NCAP-PV              5:26.83    5:28.77 AA     
                  30.26     1:02.32 (32.06)     1:35.32 (33.00)     2:08.41 (33.09)
        2:41.86 (33.45)     3:15.37 (33.51)     3:49.14 (33.77)     4:22.90 (33.76)
        4:56.44 (33.54)     5:28.77 (32.33)                                        
 40 DeLacy, Riley             14 NCAP-PV              5:21.41    5:28.99 AA     
                  28.76     1:00.93 (32.17)     1:34.05 (33.12)     2:07.44 (33.39)
        2:40.90 (33.46)     3:14.64 (33.74)     3:48.52 (33.88)     4:22.10 (33.58)
        4:55.90 (33.80)     5:28.99 (33.09)                                        
 41 Grigg, Kyla               14 FISH-PV              5:18.46    5:29.17 AA     
                  28.47     1:00.03 (31.56)     1:32.32 (32.29)     2:05.41 (33.09)
        2:38.99 (33.58)     3:12.68 (33.69)     3:47.13 (34.45)     4:21.47 (34.34)
        4:55.91 (34.44)     5:29.17 (33.26)                                        
 42 Myers, Ella               13 NCAP-PV              5:22.53    5:29.49 AA     
                  28.76     1:01.01 (32.25)     1:34.21 (33.20)     2:08.04 (33.83)
        2:41.78 (33.74)     3:15.72 (33.94)     3:49.68 (33.96)     4:23.22 (33.54)
        4:56.66 (33.44)     5:29.49 (32.83)                                        
 43 Harrington, Abby          14 PM-PV                5:27.08    5:31.79 AA     
                  30.20     1:02.67 (32.47)     1:35.66 (32.99)     2:09.18 (33.52)
        2:43.06 (33.88)     3:16.37 (33.31)     3:50.01 (33.64)     4:23.76 (33.75)
        4:57.94 (34.18)     5:31.79 (33.85)                                        
 44 Austin, Candace           13 RMSC-PV              5:25.81    5:35.52 AA     
                  28.46       59.86 (31.40)     1:31.85 (31.99)     2:05.48 (33.63)
        2:39.64 (34.16)     3:14.15 (34.51)     3:49.53 (35.38)     4:25.54 (36.01)
        5:00.84 (35.30)     5:35.52 (34.68)                                        
 45 Wallace, Taylor           14 RMSC-PV              5:27.79    5:37.42        
                  29.38     1:02.39 (33.01)     1:36.23 (33.84)     2:10.93 (34.70)
        2:45.52 (34.59)     3:20.30 (34.78)     3:54.97 (34.67)     4:29.41 (34.44)
        5:04.05 (34.64)     5:37.42 (33.37)                                        
 46 Kincaid, Colleen          13 RMSC-PV              5:21.27    5:53.81        
                  32.34     1:07.49 (35.15)     1:43.71 (36.22)     2:19.19 (35.48)
        2:55.52 (36.33)     3:31.12 (35.60)     4:06.58 (35.46)     4:42.79 (36.21)
        5:18.03 (35.24)     5:53.81 (35.78)                                        
 -- Baker, Brandi             14 NCAP-PV              5:24.35         DQ        
      False start
                  28.66     1:01.04 (32.38)     1:33.60 (32.56)     2:06.40 (32.80)
        2:39.39 (32.99)     3:12.65 (33.26)     3:45.73 (33.08)     4:18.90 (33.17)
        4:51.75 (32.85)          DQ (30.95)                                        
 -- Lakey, Alexis             14 RMSC-PV              4:57.36L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ross, McKenzie            14 NCAP-PV              5:16.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 53.73  10/26/2008 Elizabeth Pelton, NBAC-MD                    
PVS Res  Rec: % 54.52   12/6/2012 Annie Boone, NCAP-PV                         
                57.89  AAAA
                57.99  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                59.29  SECT
              1:00.59  AAA
              1:03.39  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carr, Abby          13 RMSC-PV                57.44      56.81 AAAA    20  
                  27.67       56.81 (29.14)                                        
  2 Galbraith, Darby    13 MACH-PV                57.88      57.56 AAAA    17  
                  28.00       57.56 (29.56)                                        
  3 Reicherter, Mary K  14 AAC-PV                 58.67      57.70 AAAA    16  
                  27.98       57.70 (29.72)                                        
  4 Johnson, Jillian    14 NCAP-PV                58.18      57.72 AAAA    15  
                  28.13       57.72 (29.59)                                        
  5 Jungers, Megan      14 MACH-PV                58.54      58.05 SECT    14  
                  28.36       58.05 (29.69)                                        
  6 Cosgrove, Kate      14 RMSC-PV                58.67      58.43 SECT    13  
                  28.26       58.43 (30.17)                                        
  7 Perezous, Janika    14 SNOW-PV                59.02      58.70 SECT    12  
                  28.25       58.70 (30.45)                                        
  8 Higgins, Makenzie   14 NCAP-PV                58.28      58.86 SECT    11  
                  28.54       58.86 (30.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hall, Paige         13 MACH-PV                59.42      58.37 SECT     9  
                  28.05       58.37 (30.32)                                        
 10 Meyer, Payden       13 NCAP-PV                59.49      58.83 SECT     7  
                  28.67       58.83 (30.16)                                        
 11 Gould, Katherine    14 RMSC-PV                59.47      58.84 SECT     6  
                  28.48       58.84 (30.36)                                        
 12 Gallion, Emmy       14 AAC-PV                 59.97      59.61 AAA      5  
                  28.69       59.61 (30.92)                                        
 13 Lee, Alexis         13 AAC-PV               1:00.02    1:00.01 AAA      4  
                  29.34     1:00.01 (30.67)                                        
 14 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth  14 NCAP-PV                59.68    1:00.07 AAA      3  
                  28.71     1:00.07 (31.36)                                        
 15 Morris, Annie       14 NCAP-PV                59.76    1:00.29 AAA      2  
                  29.25     1:00.29 (31.04)                                        
 16 Seiling, Sarah      14 NCAP-PV              1:00.05    1:00.76 AA       1  
                  29.58     1:00.76 (31.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 53.73  10/26/2008 Elizabeth Pelton, NBAC-MD                    
PVS Res  Rec: % 54.52   12/6/2012 Annie Boone, NCAP-PV                         
                57.89  AAAA
                57.99  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                59.29  SECT
              1:00.59  AAA
              1:03.39  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carr, Abby                13 RMSC-PV                56.84      57.44 qAAAA  
                  27.80       57.44 (29.64)                                        
  2 Galbraith, Darby          13 MACH-PV                58.31      57.88 qAAAA  
                  28.40       57.88 (29.48)                                        
  3 Johnson, Jillian          14 NCAP-PV                57.38      58.18 qSECT  
                  28.25       58.18 (29.93)                                        
  4 Higgins, Makenzie         14 NCAP-PV                57.96      58.28 qSECT  
                  28.08       58.28 (30.20)                                        
  5 Jungers, Megan            14 MACH-PV                58.10      58.54 qSECT  
                  28.50       58.54 (30.04)                                        
  6 Cosgrove, Kate            14 RMSC-PV                59.50      58.67 qSECT  
                  28.59       58.67 (30.08)                                        
  6 Reicherter, Mary Kate     14 AAC-PV                 57.36      58.67 qSECT  
                  28.32       58.67 (30.35)                                        
  8 Perezous, Janika          14 SNOW-PV                57.63      59.02 qSECT  
                  28.30       59.02 (30.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hall, Paige               13 MACH-PV                59.05      59.42 qAAA   
                  28.67       59.42 (30.75)                                        
 10 Gould, Katherine          14 RMSC-PV                58.64      59.47 qAAA   
                  29.11       59.47 (30.36)                                        
 11 Meyer, Payden             13 NCAP-PV                59.44      59.49 qAAA   
                  29.07       59.49 (30.42)                                        
 12 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        14 NCAP-PV                59.21      59.68 qAAA   
                  28.96       59.68 (30.72)                                        
 13 Morris, Annie             14 NCAP-PV              1:00.18      59.76 qAAA   
                  29.29       59.76 (30.47)                                        
 14 Oswald, Ellie             14 NCAP-PV              1:00.82      59.92 qAAA   
                  29.20       59.92 (30.72)                                        
 15 Gallion, Emmy             14 AAC-PV                 58.77      59.97 qAAA   
                  28.92       59.97 (31.05)                                        
 16 Lee, Alexis               13 AAC-PV               1:00.33    1:00.02 qAAA   
                  29.32     1:00.02 (30.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seiling, Sarah            14 NCAP-PV              1:00.98    1:00.05 AAA    
                  29.60     1:00.05 (30.45)                                        
 18 Zindler, Abigail          14 MACH-PV              1:00.34    1:00.06 AAA    
                  29.05     1:00.06 (31.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Duncan, Sophie            13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    59.42    1:00.21 AAA    
                  29.66     1:00.21 (30.55)                                        
 20 Sun, Hanna                14 FISH-PV                59.79    1:00.27 AAA    
                  29.06     1:00.27 (31.21)                                        
 21 Champagne, Natalie        14 NCAP-PV              1:01.01    1:00.48 AAA    
                  29.40     1:00.48 (31.08)                                        
 22 Baroldi, Giulia           13 NCAP-PV                59.93    1:00.86 AA     
                  28.88     1:00.86 (31.98)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Anna            14 MACH-PV                59.91    1:01.01 AA     
                  29.99     1:01.01 (31.02)                                        
 24 Dean, Selah               14 FISH-PV              1:01.35    1:01.11 AA     
                  30.18     1:01.11 (30.93)                                        
 24 Royce, Lauren             14 MAKO-PV              1:03.30    1:01.11 AA     
                  29.46     1:01.11 (31.65)                                        
 26 Jackson, Ray J            14 DCPR-PV                59.89    1:01.28 AA     
                  29.73     1:01.28 (31.55)                                        
 27 Anderson, Molly           14 YORK-PV              1:01.53    1:01.62 AA     
                  30.08     1:01.62 (31.54)                                        
 27 Landeryou, Sophia         14 NCAP-PV                59.83    1:01.62 AA     
                  29.78     1:01.62 (31.84)                                        
 29 Daniel, Amaya             13 RMSC-PV              1:03.13    1:01.68 AA     
                  30.19     1:01.68 (31.49)                                        
 30 Calvert, Julia            13 SNOW-PV              1:02.97    1:01.72 AA     
                  29.45     1:01.72 (32.27)                                        
 31 Ross, McKenzie            14 NCAP-PV              1:01.25    1:01.85 AA     
                  30.23     1:01.85 (31.62)                                        
 32 Dicks, Alexandra          13 NCAP-PV              1:03.95    1:01.94 AA     
                  30.30     1:01.94 (31.64)                                        
 33 Schone, Isabel            14 MACH-PV              1:02.28    1:01.97 AA     
                  30.18     1:01.97 (31.79)                                        
 34 Rios, Kasandra            14 RMSC-PV              1:04.25    1:02.01 AA     
                  30.36     1:02.01 (31.65)                                        
 35 Myers, Ella               13 NCAP-PV              1:03.01    1:02.05 AA     
                  30.45     1:02.05 (31.60)                                        
 36 Nevins, Lindsay           14 MACH-PV              1:02.54    1:02.09 AA     
                  30.23     1:02.09 (31.86)                                        
 37 McMillan, Kelli           13 FISH-PV              1:02.79    1:02.10 AA     
                  29.82     1:02.10 (32.28)                                        
 38 Cunnane, MacKenzie        13 NCAP-PV              1:04.94    1:02.11 AA     
                  29.56     1:02.11 (32.55)                                        
 39 Bush, Malia               14 RMSC-PV              1:02.00    1:02.12 AA     
                  29.91     1:02.12 (32.21)                                        
 40 Bacon, Alex               14 RMSC-PV              1:01.89    1:02.32 AA     
                  30.82     1:02.32 (31.50)                                        
 41 Sayasithsena, Maddy       13 FISH-PV              1:03.90    1:02.35 AA     
                  29.73     1:02.35 (32.62)                                        
 41 Vanderloo, Lexie          13 NCAP-PV              1:02.70    1:02.35 AA     
                  30.41     1:02.35 (31.94)                                        
 43 Blake, Katherine          13 RMSC-PV              1:03.71    1:02.37 AA     
                  30.39     1:02.37 (31.98)                                        
 44 Suris, Emily              13 NCAP-PV              1:03.69    1:02.48 AA     
                  30.67     1:02.48 (31.81)                                        
 45 Diatchenko, Katherine     14 OCCS-PV              1:00.91    1:02.50 AA     
                  30.59     1:02.50 (31.91)                                        
 46 Chen, Cheyenne            13 RMSC-PV              1:02.48    1:02.53 AA     
                  30.33     1:02.53 (32.20)                                        
 47 Kiefaber, Rylie           14 MACH-PV              1:02.17    1:02.67 AA     
                  30.93     1:02.67 (31.74)                                        
 48 Ferrari, Emilee           13 NCAP-PV              1:04.77    1:02.77 AA     
                  30.74     1:02.77 (32.03)                                        
 49 Alcarese, Anne            14 BWST-PV              1:03.18    1:02.81 AA     
                  30.76     1:02.81 (32.05)                                        
 50 Andrews, Emily            14 AAC-PV               1:01.14    1:02.87 AA     
                  30.35     1:02.87 (32.52)                                        
 51 Rogers, Kaley             14 OCCS-PV              1:00.80    1:02.94 AA     
                  30.46     1:02.94 (32.48)                                        
 52 Sosa, Sofia               13 MACH-PV              1:01.88    1:02.96 AA     
                  30.42     1:02.96 (32.54)                                        
 53 Miralao, Ela              14 MACH-PV              1:04.07    1:02.97 AA     
                  30.26     1:02.97 (32.71)                                        
 54 Barry, Jazz               14 DCPR-PV              1:03.84    1:03.16 AA     
                  31.35     1:03.16 (31.81)                                        
 55 Culkin, Sarah             14 RMSC-PV              1:03.35    1:03.18 AA     
                  30.55     1:03.18 (32.63)                                        
 55 Cutrell, Georgia          13 HACC-PV              1:04.46    1:03.18 AA     
                  30.88     1:03.18 (32.30)                                        
 57 Blanton, Reilly           14 YORK-PV              1:03.32    1:03.21 AA     
                  30.26     1:03.21 (32.95)                                        
 58 Kim, Jenna                14 RMSC-PV              1:02.81    1:03.24 AA     
                  30.18     1:03.24 (33.06)                                        
 58 Opipari, Annabella        13 ASA-PV               1:04.85    1:03.24 AA     
                  30.73     1:03.24 (32.51)                                        
 60 Bogushefsky, Ashley       14 NCAP-PV              1:02.76    1:03.40        
                  30.18     1:03.40 (33.22)                                        
 61 Winn, Shenandoah          13 AAC-PV               1:02.55    1:03.41        
                  30.53     1:03.41 (32.88)                                        
 62 Cornett, Annalise         14 FISH-PV              1:04.83    1:03.54        
                  30.61     1:03.54 (32.93)                                        
 63 Kasemsuwannakaeth, Paige  14 MACH-PV              1:03.76    1:03.71        
                  30.79     1:03.71 (32.92)                                        
 64 Watson, Kerris            13 OCCS-PV              1:04.05    1:03.73        
                  30.93     1:03.73 (32.80)                                        
 65 Fan, Julie                14 RMSC-PV              1:02.66    1:03.80        
                  30.60     1:03.80 (33.20)                                        
 66 Hau, Regan                13 NCAP-PV              1:04.21    1:03.93        
                  31.25     1:03.93 (32.68)                                        
 67 Brower, Livy              14 NCAP-PV              1:04.35    1:04.01        
                  30.97     1:04.01 (33.04)                                        
 68 Grigg, Kyla               14 FISH-PV              1:03.18    1:04.21        
                  31.32     1:04.21 (32.89)                                        
 69 Ravel, Charlotte          14 MSSC-PV              1:04.23    1:04.30        
                  31.75     1:04.30 (32.55)                                        
 70 Balgley, Eleanor          13 NCAP-PV              1:04.50    1:04.37        
                  31.36     1:04.37 (33.01)                                        
 71 Edwards, Sofie            13 FISH-PV              1:15.11L   1:04.44        
                  30.72     1:04.44 (33.72)                                        
 72 Fong, Malia               13 NCAP-PV              1:04.98    1:04.66        
                  31.15     1:04.66 (33.51)                                        
 73 Greene, Krissi            13 MACH-PV              1:03.66    1:04.76        
                  31.06     1:04.76 (33.70)                                        
 74 Wong, Allison             14 RMSC-PV              1:04.60    1:04.95        
                  31.90     1:04.95 (33.05)                                        
 75 Rice, Myla                14 NCAP-PV              1:04.65    1:05.09        
                  31.58     1:05.09 (33.51)                                        
 76 Oehler, Marin             14 MSSC-PV              1:04.94    1:05.47        
                  32.41     1:05.47 (33.06)                                        
 76 Jones, Ava                13 MAKO-PV              1:04.66    1:05.47        
                  31.65     1:05.47 (33.82)                                        
 78 Smith, Sara               14 RMSC-PV              1:04.74    1:05.53        
                  32.42     1:05.53 (33.11)                                        
 79 Rice, Erica               13 YORK-PV              1:04.51    1:05.63        
                  31.68     1:05.63 (33.95)                                        
 80 Wong, Melinda             13 NCAP-PV              1:04.34    1:05.90        
                  31.97     1:05.90 (33.93)                                        
 81 Fawaz, Maya               14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:04.12    1:06.56        
                  31.69     1:06.56 (34.87)                                        
 82 Browne, Alexandra         13 AAC-PV               1:04.92    1:07.14        
                  32.24     1:07.14 (34.90)                                        
 83 Tozzi, Marisa             13 RMSC-PV              1:04.93    1:07.48        
                  32.21     1:07.48 (35.27)                                        
 84 Kincaid, Colleen          13 RMSC-PV              1:15.48L   1:09.12        
                  33.35     1:09.12 (35.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:56.01  10/26/2008 Elizabeth Pelton, NBAC-MD                  
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:54.87   3/18/2014 Emily Meilus, NCAP-PV                      
                2:05.49  AAAA
                2:05.99  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                2:09.09  SECT
                2:11.49  AAA
                2:17.39  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carr, Abby          13 RMSC-PV              2:04.29    2:02.23 AAAA    20  
                  28.51       59.66 (31.15)     1:31.27 (31.61)     2:02.23 (30.96)
  2 Perezous, Janika    14 SNOW-PV              2:05.69    2:02.54 AAAA    17  
                  28.21       59.43 (31.22)     1:31.36 (31.93)     2:02.54 (31.18)
  3 Reicherter, Mary K  14 AAC-PV               2:04.33    2:04.17 AAAA    16  
                  29.25     1:00.75 (31.50)     1:32.49 (31.74)     2:04.17 (31.68)
  4 Higgins, Makenzie   14 NCAP-PV              2:06.83    2:05.11 AAAA    15  
                  28.99     1:00.74 (31.75)     1:32.79 (32.05)     2:05.11 (32.32)
  5 Galbraith, Darby    13 MACH-PV              2:07.53    2:05.21 AAAA    14  
                  29.71     1:01.00 (31.29)     1:33.02 (32.02)     2:05.21 (32.19)
  6 Johnson, Jillian    14 NCAP-PV              2:07.45    2:05.61 NCSA    13  
                  29.02     1:00.77 (31.75)     1:33.40 (32.63)     2:05.61 (32.21)
  7 Travis, Chase       14 NCAP-PV              2:03.96    2:06.65 SECT    12  
                  30.03     1:02.32 (32.29)     1:34.58 (32.26)     2:06.65 (32.07)
  8 Duncan, Sophie      13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:08.68    2:08.84 SECT    11  
                  30.68     1:03.19 (32.51)     1:36.07 (32.88)     2:08.84 (32.77)
B - Final
  9 Gould, Katherine    14 RMSC-PV              2:08.96    2:07.01 SECT     9  
                  29.84     1:01.97 (32.13)     1:34.70 (32.73)     2:07.01 (32.31)
 10 Lee, Alexis         13 AAC-PV               2:09.12    2:07.29 SECT     7  
                  29.77     1:01.65 (31.88)     1:34.57 (32.92)     2:07.29 (32.72)
 11 Runnels, Aris       13 NCAP-PV              2:10.15    2:08.77 SECT     6  
                  29.69     1:02.08 (32.39)     1:35.63 (33.55)     2:08.77 (33.14)
 12 Meyer, Payden       13 NCAP-PV              2:09.00    2:09.23 AAA      5  
                  29.93     1:02.03 (32.10)     1:35.79 (33.76)     2:09.23 (33.44)
 13 Sun, Hanna          14 FISH-PV              2:08.75    2:10.41 AAA      4  
                  29.58     1:02.11 (32.53)     1:36.23 (34.12)     2:10.41 (34.18)
 14 Champagne, Natalie  14 NCAP-PV              2:09.70    2:10.66 AAA      3  
                  30.44     1:02.86 (32.42)     1:36.86 (34.00)     2:10.66 (33.80)
 15 Bacon, Alex         14 RMSC-PV              2:09.25    2:11.89 AA       2  
                  31.46     1:04.28 (32.82)     1:38.05 (33.77)     2:11.89 (33.84)
 16 Luetkenhaus, Katie  13 OCCS-PV              2:10.22    2:12.28 AA       1  
                  30.87     1:03.45 (32.58)     1:37.21 (33.76)     2:12.28 (35.07)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:56.01  10/26/2008 Elizabeth Pelton, NBAC-MD                  
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:54.87   3/18/2014 Emily Meilus, NCAP-PV                      
                2:05.49  AAAA
                2:05.99  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                2:09.09  SECT
                2:11.49  AAA
                2:17.39  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Travis, Chase             14 NCAP-PV              2:02.04    2:03.96 qAAAA  
                  30.59     1:02.29 (31.70)     1:33.40 (31.11)     2:03.96 (30.56)
  2 Carr, Abby                13 RMSC-PV              2:04.24    2:04.29 qAAAA  
                  29.08     1:00.68 (31.60)     1:32.87 (32.19)     2:04.29 (31.42)
  3 Reicherter, Mary Kate     14 AAC-PV               2:06.63    2:04.33 qAAAA  
                  29.60     1:00.94 (31.34)     1:32.77 (31.83)     2:04.33 (31.56)
  4 Perezous, Janika          14 SNOW-PV              2:01.65    2:05.69 qNCSA  
                  28.97     1:01.06 (32.09)     1:33.78 (32.72)     2:05.69 (31.91)
  5 Luong, Jennifer           13 NCAP-PV              2:07.05    2:06.00 qSECT  
                  28.71     1:00.32 (31.61)     1:33.11 (32.79)     2:06.00 (32.89)
  6 Higgins, Makenzie         14 NCAP-PV              2:06.57    2:06.83 qSECT  
                  29.27     1:00.76 (31.49)     1:33.61 (32.85)     2:06.83 (33.22)
  7 Johnson, Jillian          14 NCAP-PV              2:05.68    2:07.45 qSECT  
                  29.64     1:02.05 (32.41)     1:35.03 (32.98)     2:07.45 (32.42)
  8 Galbraith, Darby          13 MACH-PV              2:07.40    2:07.53 qSECT  
                  30.19     1:02.54 (32.35)     1:35.19 (32.65)     2:07.53 (32.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        14 NCAP-PV              2:06.24    2:08.43 qSECT  
                  29.53     1:01.85 (32.32)     1:35.06 (33.21)     2:08.43 (33.37)
 10 Duncan, Sophie            13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:07.04    2:08.68 qSECT  
                  30.78     1:03.14 (32.36)     1:36.07 (32.93)     2:08.68 (32.61)
 11 Sun, Hanna                14 FISH-PV              2:05.62    2:08.75 qSECT  
                  29.76     1:01.97 (32.21)     1:35.42 (33.45)     2:08.75 (33.33)
 12 Gould, Katherine          14 RMSC-PV              2:10.57    2:08.96 qSECT  
                  29.94     1:02.90 (32.96)     1:36.15 (33.25)     2:08.96 (32.81)
 13 Meyer, Payden             13 NCAP-PV              2:10.70    2:09.00 qSECT  
                  30.01     1:02.03 (32.02)     1:35.73 (33.70)     2:09.00 (33.27)
 14 Lee, Alexis               13 AAC-PV               2:09.03    2:09.12 qAAA   
                  30.68     1:03.53 (32.85)     1:36.83 (33.30)     2:09.12 (32.29)
 15 Bacon, Alex               14 RMSC-PV              2:11.21    2:09.25 qAAA   
                  30.61     1:02.98 (32.37)     1:36.32 (33.34)     2:09.25 (32.93)
 16 Hall, Paige               13 MACH-PV              2:08.86    2:09.65 qAAA   
                  30.30     1:02.36 (32.06)     1:35.89 (33.53)     2:09.65 (33.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Champagne, Natalie        14 NCAP-PV              2:11.38    2:09.70 AAA    
                  29.97     1:02.07 (32.10)     1:36.02 (33.95)     2:09.70 (33.68)
 18 Runnels, Aris             13 NCAP-PV              2:08.60    2:10.15 AAA    
                  29.79     1:02.39 (32.60)     1:36.20 (33.81)     2:10.15 (33.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Luetkenhaus, Katie        13 OCCS-PV              2:13.15    2:10.22 AAA    
                  30.87     1:03.60 (32.73)     1:37.17 (33.57)     2:10.22 (33.05)
 20 Sullivan, Anna            14 MACH-PV              2:13.56    2:10.42 AAA    
                  30.84     1:03.62 (32.78)     1:37.32 (33.70)     2:10.42 (33.10)
 21 Berger, Jill              13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:10.11    2:10.50 AAA    
                  30.62     1:03.21 (32.59)     1:37.11 (33.90)     2:10.50 (33.39)
 22 Jungers, Megan            14 MACH-PV              2:11.56    2:10.86 AAA    
                  29.59     1:02.61 (33.02)     1:36.96 (34.35)     2:10.86 (33.90)
 23 Dean, Selah               14 FISH-PV              2:11.50    2:10.95 AAA    
                  30.35     1:03.07 (32.72)     1:37.16 (34.09)     2:10.95 (33.79)
 24 Cosgrove, Kate            14 RMSC-PV              2:14.33    2:11.81 AA     
                  30.22     1:03.77 (33.55)     1:37.71 (33.94)     2:11.81 (34.10)
 25 Gallion, Emmy             14 AAC-PV               2:09.20    2:11.90 AA     
                  31.08     1:04.04 (32.96)     1:38.11 (34.07)     2:11.90 (33.79)
 26 Myers, Ella               13 NCAP-PV              2:12.42    2:12.05 AA     
                  30.52     1:03.97 (33.45)     1:38.37 (34.40)     2:12.05 (33.68)
 27 Seiling, Sarah            14 NCAP-PV              2:12.25    2:12.09 AA     
                  31.26     1:04.53 (33.27)     1:38.72 (34.19)     2:12.09 (33.37)
 28 Oswald, Ellie             14 NCAP-PV              2:15.12    2:12.20 AA     
                  30.75     1:04.50 (33.75)     1:38.16 (33.66)     2:12.20 (34.04)
 29 Ross, McKenzie            14 NCAP-PV              2:12.49    2:12.25 AA     
                  31.46     1:04.97 (33.51)     1:39.24 (34.27)     2:12.25 (33.01)
 30 Vanderloo, Lexie          13 NCAP-PV              2:13.64    2:12.30 AA     
                  31.53     1:04.67 (33.14)     1:38.48 (33.81)     2:12.30 (33.82)
 31 Morris, Annie             14 NCAP-PV              2:14.18    2:12.32 AA     
                  32.05     1:05.97 (33.92)     1:39.83 (33.86)     2:12.32 (32.49)
 32 Diatchenko, Katherine     14 OCCS-PV              2:10.80    2:12.93 AA     
                  30.82     1:04.10 (33.28)     1:39.33 (35.23)     2:12.93 (33.60)
 33 Baroldi, Giulia           13 NCAP-PV              2:11.83    2:13.17 AA     
                  30.11     1:03.64 (33.53)     1:38.49 (34.85)     2:13.17 (34.68)
 34 Mello, Valerie            13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:11.96    2:14.10 AA     
                  31.57     1:05.18 (33.61)     1:40.10 (34.92)     2:14.10 (34.00)
 35 Culkin, Sarah             14 RMSC-PV              2:13.79    2:14.14 AA     
                  31.04     1:05.10 (34.06)     1:40.38 (35.28)     2:14.14 (33.76)
 36 Landeryou, Sophia         14 NCAP-PV              2:11.01    2:14.19 AA     
                  31.57     1:05.23 (33.66)     1:39.58 (34.35)     2:14.19 (34.61)
 37 Royce, Lauren             14 MAKO-PV              2:14.95    2:14.72 AA     
                  30.91     1:05.05 (34.14)     1:39.93 (34.88)     2:14.72 (34.79)
 38 Andrews, Emily            14 AAC-PV               2:11.02    2:14.73 AA     
                  30.56     1:04.98 (34.42)     1:39.82 (34.84)     2:14.73 (34.91)
 39 Opipari, Annabella        13 ASA-PV               2:14.88    2:14.85 AA     
                  32.05     1:06.41 (34.36)     1:40.97 (34.56)     2:14.85 (33.88)
 40 Chen, Cheyenne            13 RMSC-PV              2:13.24    2:15.14 AA     
                  31.53     1:05.53 (34.00)     1:40.48 (34.95)     2:15.14 (34.66)
 41 Anderson, Molly           14 YORK-PV              2:12.35    2:15.29 AA     
                  31.81     1:05.59 (33.78)     1:40.73 (35.14)     2:15.29 (34.56)
 42 Rogers, Kaley             14 OCCS-PV              2:12.80    2:15.53 AA     
                  31.42     1:05.48 (34.06)     1:40.64 (35.16)     2:15.53 (34.89)
 43 Nevins, Lindsay           14 MACH-PV              2:14.37    2:15.61 AA     
                  31.92     1:06.73 (34.81)     1:41.64 (34.91)     2:15.61 (33.97)
 44 Kasemsuwannakaeth, Paige  14 MACH-PV              2:17.53    2:15.82 AA     
                  31.24     1:05.35 (34.11)     1:40.99 (35.64)     2:15.82 (34.83)
 45 Jackson, Ray J            14 DCPR-PV              2:43.12L   2:16.04 AA     
                  31.91     1:06.21 (34.30)     1:41.35 (35.14)     2:16.04 (34.69)
 46 Wong, Allison             14 RMSC-PV              2:40.97L   2:16.92 AA     
                  32.53     1:07.09 (34.56)     1:42.30 (35.21)     2:16.92 (34.62)
 47 Hau, Regan                13 NCAP-PV              2:17.76    2:16.94 AA     
                  32.14     1:06.63 (34.49)     1:42.18 (35.55)     2:16.94 (34.76)
 48 Huynh, Thumay             14 OCCS-PV              2:17.41    2:17.04 AA     
                  32.04     1:06.41 (34.37)     1:41.87 (35.46)     2:17.04 (35.17)
 49 Zindler, Abigail          14 MACH-PV              2:15.50    2:17.22 AA     
                  30.67     1:04.93 (34.26)     1:40.36 (35.43)     2:17.22 (36.86)
 50 O'Hara, Bridget           14 RMSC-PV              2:16.08    2:17.24 AA     
                  32.25     1:07.01 (34.76)     1:42.51 (35.50)     2:17.24 (34.73)
 51 Kosiorowski, Lauren       14 RMSC-PV              2:14.98    2:17.63        
                  31.85     1:06.08 (34.23)     1:42.10 (36.02)     2:17.63 (35.53)
 52 Kim, Jenna                14 RMSC-PV              2:17.27    2:18.03        
                  32.06     1:06.90 (34.84)     1:42.90 (36.00)     2:18.03 (35.13)
 53 Smith, Sara               14 RMSC-PV              2:17.02    2:18.13        
                  33.15     1:08.30 (35.15)     1:43.36 (35.06)     2:18.13 (34.77)
 54 Brower, Livy              14 NCAP-PV              2:17.94    2:18.29        
                  31.45     1:05.90 (34.45)     1:41.85 (35.95)     2:18.29 (36.44)
 55 Kennedy, Molly            13 NCAP-PV              2:15.71    2:18.52        
                  32.72     1:07.86 (35.14)     1:43.52 (35.66)     2:18.52 (35.00)
 56 Fan, Julie                14 RMSC-PV              2:14.31    2:19.43        
                  31.59     1:06.77 (35.18)     1:43.17 (36.40)     2:19.43 (36.26)
 57 Fawaz, Maya               14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:36.88L   2:22.42        
                  32.17     1:08.55 (36.38)     1:46.89 (38.34)     2:22.42 (35.53)
 58 Sayasithsena, Maddy       13 FISH-PV              2:14.17    2:22.81        
                  31.76     1:07.20 (35.44)     1:44.23 (37.03)     2:22.81 (38.58)
 59 Wong, Melinda             13 NCAP-PV              2:16.89    2:22.93        
                  33.08     1:08.45 (35.37)     1:45.42 (36.97)     2:22.93 (37.51)
 60 Kincaid, Colleen          13 RMSC-PV              2:15.90    2:26.78        
                  33.91     1:11.11 (37.20)     1:49.19 (38.08)     2:26.78 (37.59)
 61 Bae, Ashley               14 SNOW-PV              2:15.23    2:29.17        
                  35.33     1:12.50 (37.17)     1:51.23 (38.73)     2:29.17 (37.94)
 -- Daniel, Amaya             13 RMSC-PV              2:16.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  32.77     1:08.17 (35.40)     1:44.17 (36.00)          DQ (34.14)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:02.24   3/26/2009 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:02.51   2/18/2009 Sarah Haase, UN-PV                         
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:02.51   3/10/2017 Anna Keating, MACH -PV                     
                1:06.39  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                1:06.49  AAAA
                1:08.59  SECT
                1:09.69  AAA
                1:12.89  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keating, Anna       14 MACH-PV              1:04.56    1:02.51%NCSA    20  
                  29.40     1:02.51 (33.11)                                        
  2 Umhofer, Jane       13 RMSC-PV              1:07.81    1:06.28 NCSA    17  
                  31.41     1:06.28 (34.87)                                        
  3 Bernal, Daphne      14 SNOW-PV              1:06.04    1:06.32 NCSA    16  
                  31.27     1:06.32 (35.05)                                        
  4 Makin, Emily        13 NCAP-PV              1:07.46    1:06.38 NCSA    15  
                  31.19     1:06.38 (35.19)                                        
  5 Zindler, Abigail    14 MACH-PV              1:08.38    1:07.53 SECT    14  
                  31.47     1:07.53 (36.06)                                        
  6 Kaiser, Alison      14 RMSC-PV              1:07.46    1:08.09 SECT    13  
                  31.91     1:08.09 (36.18)                                        
  7 Srun, Tidawee       13 NCAP-PV              1:08.06    1:08.51 SECT    12  
                  32.30     1:08.51 (36.21)                                        
  8 Oakford, Kathryn    14 PM-PV                1:08.08    1:09.36 AAA     11  
                  32.15     1:09.36 (37.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wenhold, Amanda     14 MSSC-PV              1:08.93    1:05.78 NCSA     9  
                  30.84     1:05.78 (34.94)                                        
 10 Huske, Torri        14 AAC-PV               1:08.79    1:07.39 SECT     7  
                  31.34     1:07.39 (36.05)                                        
 11 Perotti, Gabby      14 MACH-PV              1:08.67    1:07.77 SECT     6  
                  31.91     1:07.77 (35.86)                                        
 12 Perezous, Janika    14 SNOW-PV              1:08.90    1:07.87 SECT     5  
                  31.79     1:07.87 (36.08)                                        
 13 Daniel, Abby        13 OCCS-PV              1:08.54    1:07.92 SECT     4  
                  32.45     1:07.92 (35.47)                                        
 14 Narisu, Helena      14 RMSC-PV              1:08.68    1:08.24 SECT     3  
                  32.23     1:08.24 (36.01)                                        
 15 Wu, Dora            14 FISH-PV              1:08.51    1:08.40 SECT     2  
                  31.68     1:08.40 (36.72)                                        
 16 Blackwell, Rachel   14 NCAP-PV              1:08.57    1:08.55 SECT     1  
                  32.24     1:08.55 (36.31)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:02.24   3/26/2009 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:02.51   2/18/2009 Sarah Haase, UN-PV                         
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:02.51   3/10/2017 Anna Keating, MACH -PV                     
                1:06.39  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                1:06.49  AAAA
                1:08.59  SECT
                1:09.69  AAA
                1:12.89  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keating, Anna             14 MACH-PV              1:01.80    1:04.56 qNCSA  
                  30.27     1:04.56 (34.29)                                        
  2 Bernal, Daphne            14 SNOW-PV              1:07.59    1:06.04 qNCSA  
                  31.27     1:06.04 (34.77)                                        
  3 Kaiser, Alison            14 RMSC-PV              1:06.58    1:07.46 qSECT  
                  31.79     1:07.46 (35.67)                                        
  3 Makin, Emily              13 NCAP-PV              1:06.46    1:07.46 qSECT  
                  31.85     1:07.46 (35.61)                                        
  5 Umhofer, Jane             13 RMSC-PV              1:05.64    1:07.81 qSECT  
                  31.82     1:07.81 (35.99)                                        
  6 Srun, Tidawee             13 NCAP-PV              1:11.14    1:08.06 qSECT  
                  32.39     1:08.06 (35.67)                                        
  7 Oakford, Kathryn          14 PM-PV                1:09.51    1:08.08 qSECT  
                  31.56     1:08.08 (36.52)                                        
  8 Zindler, Abigail          14 MACH-PV              1:10.43    1:08.38 qSECT  
                  31.95     1:08.38 (36.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wu, Dora                  14 FISH-PV              1:07.47    1:08.51 qSECT  
                  32.10     1:08.51 (36.41)                                        
 10 Daniel, Abby              13 OCCS-PV              1:07.67    1:08.54 qSECT  
                  31.88     1:08.54 (36.66)                                        
 11 Blackwell, Rachel         14 NCAP-PV              1:08.04    1:08.57 qSECT  
                  32.32     1:08.57 (36.25)                                        
 12 Perotti, Gabby            14 MACH-PV              1:08.92    1:08.67 qAAA   
                  32.08     1:08.67 (36.59)                                        
 13 Narisu, Helena            14 RMSC-PV              1:08.49    1:08.68 qAAA   
                  32.17     1:08.68 (36.51)                                        
 14 Huske, Torri              14 AAC-PV               1:05.76    1:08.79 qAAA   
                  32.21     1:08.79 (36.58)                                        
 15 Perezous, Janika          14 SNOW-PV              1:08.53    1:08.90 qAAA   
                  32.43     1:08.90 (36.47)                                        
 16 Wenhold, Amanda           14 MSSC-PV              1:07.10    1:08.93 qAAA   
                  32.09     1:08.93 (36.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Runnels, Aris             13 NCAP-PV              1:09.18    1:09.28 AAA    
                  32.45     1:09.28 (36.83)                                        
 18 Schaefer, Amelia          13 MACH-PV              1:08.11    1:09.49 AAA    
                  32.44     1:09.49 (37.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rojas, Sam                13 NCAP-PV              1:11.33    1:09.62 AAA    
                  33.24     1:09.62 (36.38)                                        
 20 Doody, Claire             14 MACH-PV              1:10.73    1:09.87 AA     
                  32.97     1:09.87 (36.90)                                        
 21 Hau, Regan                13 NCAP-PV              1:08.36    1:09.92 AA     
                  32.43     1:09.92 (37.49)                                        
 22 Jungers, Megan            14 MACH-PV              1:11.43    1:09.93 AA     
                  33.10     1:09.93 (36.83)                                        
 23 Belyakov, Anastasia       14 RMSC-PV              1:08.29    1:10.09 AA     
                  33.11     1:10.09 (36.98)                                        
 24 Nonato, Megan             13 RMSC-PV              1:10.20    1:10.18 AA     
                  32.49     1:10.18 (37.69)                                        
 25 Couture, Charlie          13 AAC-PV               1:12.34    1:10.19 AA     
                  33.34     1:10.19 (36.85)                                        
 26 Kochan, Carissa           14 NCAP-PV              1:09.76    1:10.26 AA     
                  33.54     1:10.26 (36.72)                                        
 27 Kiefaber, Rylie           14 MACH-PV              1:09.00    1:10.31 AA     
                  33.65     1:10.31 (36.66)                                        
 28 Arndt, Hannah             13 NCAP-PV              1:10.50    1:10.54 AA     
                  33.13     1:10.54 (37.41)                                        
 29 Kannan, Leah              14 RMSC-PV              1:10.94    1:10.57 AA     
                  33.35     1:10.57 (37.22)                                        
 30 Kiriakova, Maria          14 SNOW-PV              1:12.70    1:10.64 AA     
                  33.14     1:10.64 (37.50)                                        
 31 Dorsey, Emma              13 RMSC-PV              1:11.24    1:10.75 AA     
                  33.70     1:10.75 (37.05)                                        
 32 Wales, Ellen              14 NCAP-PV              1:11.19    1:10.97 AA     
                  33.45     1:10.97 (37.52)                                        
 33 Rice, Erica               13 YORK-PV              1:10.49    1:11.15 AA     
                  34.28     1:11.15 (36.87)                                        
 34 Freeman, Katie            14 NCAP-PV              1:09.53    1:11.25 AA     
                  33.51     1:11.25 (37.74)                                        
 35 Jordan, Emily             14 NCAP-PV              1:12.47    1:11.31 AA     
                  33.69     1:11.31 (37.62)                                        
 36 Jacobs, Lillyan           14 MACH-PV              1:13.12    1:11.37 AA     
                  33.67     1:11.37 (37.70)                                        
 36 Grabman, Sophia           14 AAC-PV               1:11.38    1:11.37 AA     
                  32.64     1:11.37 (38.73)                                        
 38 Harrington, Abby          14 PM-PV                1:09.74    1:11.39 AA     
                  33.60     1:11.39 (37.79)                                        
 39 Shafer, Katelyn           14 MAKO-PV              1:12.85    1:11.42 AA     
                  33.54     1:11.42 (37.88)                                        
 40 Zhang, Luna               14 RMSC-PV              1:12.91    1:11.45 AA     
                  33.90     1:11.45 (37.55)                                        
 41 Sayasithsena, Maddy       13 FISH-PV              1:13.51    1:11.50 AA     
                  34.01     1:11.50 (37.49)                                        
 42 Powell, Riley             14 RMSC-PV              1:08.15    1:11.57 AA     
                  33.44     1:11.57 (38.13)                                        
 43 Shi, Joy                  14 RMSC-PV              1:13.15    1:11.67 AA     
                  33.94     1:11.67 (37.73)                                        
 44 Thomson, Charlotte        14 AAC-PV               1:12.33    1:11.71 AA     
                  33.41     1:11.71 (38.30)                                        
 45 Roche, Marie              14 YORK-PV              1:10.93    1:11.82 AA     
                  33.80     1:11.82 (38.02)                                        
 46 Manzione, Isabella        14 MAKO-PV              1:12.89    1:11.88 AA     
                  33.57     1:11.88 (38.31)                                        
 47 Sunderhauf, Skye          13 FISH-PV              1:12.55    1:11.94 AA     
                  33.74     1:11.94 (38.20)                                        
 48 Ferrari, Emilee           13 NCAP-PV              1:12.64    1:12.06 AA     
                  34.13     1:12.06 (37.93)                                        
 49 Haraldsson, Ava           14 NCAP-PV              1:12.16    1:12.28 AA     
                  34.04     1:12.28 (38.24)                                        
 50 Craven, Megan             13 MACH-PV              1:14.40    1:12.54 AA     
                  33.91     1:12.54 (38.63)                                        
 51 Nyborg, Jessica           13 RMSC-PV              1:13.13    1:12.64 AA     
                  34.24     1:12.64 (38.40)                                        
 52 Santy, Cate               14 RMSC-PV              1:12.18    1:12.69 AA     
                  34.20     1:12.69 (38.49)                                        
 53 Bailey, Kate              13 AAC-PV               1:12.68    1:12.70 AA     
                  34.46     1:12.70 (38.24)                                        
 54 DeLuca, Caroline          14 YORK-PV              1:13.43    1:12.82 AA     
                  34.75     1:12.82 (38.07)                                        
 55 Widman, Chloe             14 MACH-PV              1:13.24    1:12.86 AA     
                  34.09     1:12.86 (38.77)                                        
 56 Wallach, Audrey           14 MACH-PV              1:13.53    1:12.88 AA     
                  33.61     1:12.88 (39.27)                                        
 57 Guardado, Sofia           13 RMSC-PV              1:14.48    1:12.97        
                  35.03     1:12.97 (37.94)                                        
 58 Nappi, Isabelle           13 UMAC-PV              1:14.21    1:13.13        
                  34.56     1:13.13 (38.57)                                        
 58 Gravell, Emily            13 RMSC-PV              1:12.69    1:13.13        
                  34.61     1:13.13 (38.52)                                        
 60 Szabo, Nicky              13 NCAP-PV              1:14.04    1:13.17        
                  34.27     1:13.17 (38.90)                                        
 61 Heilen, Sophia            13 OCCS-PV              1:13.58    1:13.18        
                  34.76     1:13.18 (38.42)                                        
 62 Suris, Emily              13 NCAP-PV              1:14.49    1:13.22        
                  34.77     1:13.22 (38.45)                                        
 63 McMillan, Kelli           13 FISH-PV              1:09.18    1:13.33        
                  34.34     1:13.33 (38.99)                                        
 64 Nickel, Emma              13 JFD-PV               1:11.98    1:13.35        
                  34.31     1:13.35 (39.04)                                        
 65 Baez, Alexandra           14 NCAP-PV              1:12.71    1:13.36        
                  33.77     1:13.36 (39.59)                                        
 66 Nevins, Lindsay           14 MACH-PV              1:11.24    1:13.39        
                  34.74     1:13.39 (38.65)                                        
 67 Patten, Brooke            13 NCAP-PV              1:13.50    1:13.58        
                  34.91     1:13.58 (38.67)                                        
 68 Benton, Kaylee            13 OCCS-PV              1:12.08    1:13.61        
                  34.90     1:13.61 (38.71)                                        
 69 Oehler, Marin             14 MSSC-PV              1:12.94    1:13.70        
                  35.68     1:13.70 (38.02)                                        
 70 Do, Audrey                14 FISH-PV              1:13.50    1:13.73        
                  34.55     1:13.73 (39.18)                                        
 71 Hanson, Sophia            14 SNOW-PV              1:09.65    1:13.77        
                  34.12     1:13.77 (39.65)                                        
 72 Trench, AnneMarie         14 MACH-PV              1:14.41    1:13.78        
                  35.19     1:13.78 (38.59)                                        
 73 Wade, Katherine           13 RMSC-PV              1:14.37    1:13.79        
                  34.94     1:13.79 (38.85)                                        
 74 Fawaz, Maya               14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:11.60    1:13.80        
                  33.74     1:13.80 (40.06)                                        
 75 Jones, Ava                13 MAKO-PV              1:13.56    1:13.85        
                  35.35     1:13.85 (38.50)                                        
 76 Yoon, Rachel              14 FISH-PV              1:11.59    1:13.89        
                  34.81     1:13.89 (39.08)                                        
 77 Eliason, Grace            14 MACH-PV              1:12.55    1:13.93        
                  34.65     1:13.93 (39.28)                                        
 78 Li, Jacqueline            13 NCAP-PV              1:13.49    1:13.97        
                  34.84     1:13.97 (39.13)                                        
 79 Talomie, Peyton           13 OCCS-PV              1:14.23    1:14.11        
                  34.10     1:14.11 (40.01)                                        
 80 Trnkus, Nellie            14 RMSC-PV              1:14.46    1:14.13        
                  34.90     1:14.13 (39.23)                                        
 81 Buda, Lucy                14 MSSC-PV              1:14.11    1:14.46        
                  35.23     1:14.46 (39.23)                                        
 82 Browne, Alexandra         13 AAC-PV               1:14.28    1:14.51        
                  34.81     1:14.51 (39.70)                                        
 83 LeBlanc, Bec              14 NCAP-PV              1:13.91    1:14.68        
                  35.27     1:14.68 (39.41)                                        
 84 Heaton, Holly             14 TOLL-PV              1:11.73    1:14.69        
                  35.25     1:14.69 (39.44)                                        
 85 Tsai, Katie               13 NCAP-PV              1:14.13    1:14.85        
                  35.37     1:14.85 (39.48)                                        
 86 Eskin, Shifra             14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:13.82    1:15.12        
                  35.86     1:15.12 (39.26)                                        
 87 Fleming, Kit              13 ASA-PV               1:14.11    1:15.23        
                  35.59     1:15.23 (39.64)                                        
 88 Weiland, Sophia           14 MACH-PV              1:13.44    1:15.41        
                  35.45     1:15.41 (39.96)                                        
 89 Smith, Sara               14 RMSC-PV              1:13.23    1:15.95        
                  35.16     1:15.95 (40.79)                                        
 90 Park, Jessica             13 NCAP-PV              1:14.07    1:16.16        
                  36.09     1:16.16 (40.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 2:10.22   12/6/2012 Allie Szekely, CBST-MA                     
PVS Res  Rec: % 2:16.73  11/15/2014 Holly Jansen, PM-PV                        
                2:23.29  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                2:23.99  AAAA
                2:29.39  SECT
                2:30.89  AAA
                2:37.69  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huske, Torri        14 AAC-PV               2:24.01    2:21.93 NCSA    20  
                  31.65     1:07.14 (35.49)     1:44.02 (36.88)     2:21.93 (37.91)
  2 Wenhold, Amanda     14 MSSC-PV              2:26.25    2:22.40 NCSA    17  
                  31.53     1:07.47 (35.94)     1:44.38 (36.91)     2:22.40 (38.02)
  3 Makin, Emily        13 NCAP-PV              2:24.11    2:22.75 NCSA    16  
                  31.84     1:07.58 (35.74)     1:44.80 (37.22)     2:22.75 (37.95)
  4 Bernal, Daphne      14 SNOW-PV              2:24.12    2:23.54 AAAA    15  
                  32.20     1:08.40 (36.20)     1:46.01 (37.61)     2:23.54 (37.53)
  5 Umhofer, Jane       13 RMSC-PV              2:26.36    2:24.13 SECT    14  
                  32.06     1:08.51 (36.45)     1:46.75 (38.24)     2:24.13 (37.38)
  6 Daniel, Abby        13 OCCS-PV              2:26.91    2:26.56 SECT    13  
                  33.52     1:11.19 (37.67)     1:48.38 (37.19)     2:26.56 (38.18)
  7 Prima, Masha        14 TANK-PV              2:25.27    2:27.13 SECT    12  
                  32.32     1:09.26 (36.94)     1:47.91 (38.65)     2:27.13 (39.22)
  8 Narisu, Helena      14 RMSC-PV              2:25.66    2:27.38 SECT    11  
                  32.81     1:09.44 (36.63)     1:48.02 (38.58)     2:27.38 (39.36)
B - Final
  9 Wales, Ellen        14 NCAP-PV              2:29.58    2:28.29 SECT     9  
                  32.90     1:10.70 (37.80)     1:49.04 (38.34)     2:28.29 (39.25)
 10 Runnels, Aris       13 NCAP-PV              2:29.97    2:29.93 AAA      7  
                  33.71     1:11.22 (37.51)     1:50.33 (39.11)     2:29.93 (39.60)
 11 Kaiser, Alison      14 RMSC-PV              2:28.78    2:29.97 AAA      6  
                  32.84     1:10.49 (37.65)     1:50.19 (39.70)     2:29.97 (39.78)
 12 Arndt, Hannah       13 NCAP-PV              2:31.52    2:29.99 AAA      5  
                  32.96     1:10.44 (37.48)     1:49.67 (39.23)     2:29.99 (40.32)
 13 Srun, Tidawee       13 NCAP-PV              2:31.13    2:30.64 AAA      4  
                  33.43     1:11.58 (38.15)     1:50.87 (39.29)     2:30.64 (39.77)
 14 Owings, Hannah      14 RMSC-PV              2:30.08    2:30.94 AA       3  
                  33.33     1:11.72 (38.39)     1:51.00 (39.28)     2:30.94 (39.94)
 15 Rojas, Sam          13 NCAP-PV              2:30.65    2:31.47 AA       2  
                  33.53     1:11.34 (37.81)     1:51.52 (40.18)     2:31.47 (39.95)
 16 Perotti, Gabby      14 MACH-PV              2:30.28    2:31.78 AA       1  
                  33.74     1:12.75 (39.01)     1:51.96 (39.21)     2:31.78 (39.82)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 2:10.22   12/6/2012 Allie Szekely, CBST-MA                     
PVS Res  Rec: % 2:16.73  11/15/2014 Holly Jansen, PM-PV                        
                2:23.29  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                2:23.99  AAAA
                2:29.39  SECT
                2:30.89  AAA
                2:37.69  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keating, Anna             14 MACH-PV              2:14.57    2:20.75 qNCSA  
                  31.13     1:06.52 (35.39)     1:43.40 (36.88)     2:20.75 (37.35)
  2 Huske, Torri              14 AAC-PV               2:22.34    2:24.01 qSECT  
                  32.01     1:07.95 (35.94)     1:46.65 (38.70)     2:24.01 (37.36)
  3 Makin, Emily              13 NCAP-PV              2:25.55    2:24.11 qSECT  
                  32.43     1:09.12 (36.69)     1:46.76 (37.64)     2:24.11 (37.35)
  4 Bernal, Daphne            14 SNOW-PV              2:28.23    2:24.12 qSECT  
                  32.64     1:09.69 (37.05)     1:47.40 (37.71)     2:24.12 (36.72)
  5 Prima, Masha              14 TANK-PV              2:24.60    2:25.27 qSECT  
                  32.51     1:08.53 (36.02)     1:46.94 (38.41)     2:25.27 (38.33)
  6 Narisu, Helena            14 RMSC-PV              2:25.76    2:25.66 qSECT  
                  33.82     1:10.36 (36.54)     1:48.11 (37.75)     2:25.66 (37.55)
  7 Wenhold, Amanda           14 MSSC-PV              2:23.42    2:26.25 qSECT  
                  32.20     1:08.91 (36.71)     1:46.97 (38.06)     2:26.25 (39.28)
  8 Umhofer, Jane             13 RMSC-PV              2:22.74    2:26.36 qSECT  
                  32.95     1:09.82 (36.87)     1:48.58 (38.76)     2:26.36 (37.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daniel, Abby              13 OCCS-PV              2:27.59    2:26.91 qSECT  
                  33.84     1:11.30 (37.46)     1:49.12 (37.82)     2:26.91 (37.79)
 10 Kaiser, Alison            14 RMSC-PV              2:22.36    2:28.78 qSECT  
                  34.02     1:11.79 (37.77)     1:50.30 (38.51)     2:28.78 (38.48)
 11 Wales, Ellen              14 NCAP-PV              2:35.24    2:29.58 qAAA   
                  33.83     1:11.64 (37.81)     1:50.31 (38.67)     2:29.58 (39.27)
 12 Runnels, Aris             13 NCAP-PV              2:30.03    2:29.97 qAAA   
                  33.42     1:11.85 (38.43)     1:51.18 (39.33)     2:29.97 (38.79)
 13 Owings, Hannah            14 RMSC-PV              2:33.02    2:30.08 qAAA   
                  33.78     1:11.45 (37.67)     1:50.38 (38.93)     2:30.08 (39.70)
 14 Perotti, Gabby            14 MACH-PV              2:35.99    2:30.28 qAAA   
                  33.51     1:11.83 (38.32)     1:51.28 (39.45)     2:30.28 (39.00)
 15 Rojas, Sam                13 NCAP-PV              2:35.20    2:30.65 qAAA   
                  33.40     1:11.34 (37.94)     1:50.92 (39.58)     2:30.65 (39.73)
 16 Srun, Tidawee             13 NCAP-PV              2:33.18    2:31.13 qAA    
                  34.47     1:12.99 (38.52)     1:52.03 (39.04)     2:31.13 (39.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arndt, Hannah             13 NCAP-PV              2:31.23    2:31.52 AA     
                  33.07     1:11.60 (38.53)     1:51.83 (40.23)     2:31.52 (39.69)
 18 Kochan, Carissa           14 NCAP-PV              2:34.37    2:31.59 AA     
                  35.18     1:13.17 (37.99)     1:52.63 (39.46)     2:31.59 (38.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martin, Allison           14 FISH-PV              2:25.58    2:31.81 AA     
                  35.32     1:13.21 (37.89)     1:52.39 (39.18)     2:31.81 (39.42)
 20 Rice, Erica               13 YORK-PV              2:31.20    2:31.97 AA     
                  33.83     1:12.02 (38.19)     1:51.97 (39.95)     2:31.97 (40.00)
 21 Oakford, Kathryn          14 PM-PV                2:33.27    2:32.35 AA     
                  33.32     1:12.20 (38.88)     1:52.01 (39.81)     2:32.35 (40.34)
 22 Doody, Claire             14 MACH-PV              2:36.45    2:32.51 AA     
                  33.80     1:12.69 (38.89)     1:52.47 (39.78)     2:32.51 (40.04)
 23 Shi, Joy                  14 RMSC-PV              2:34.08    2:32.56 AA     
                  34.94     1:13.44 (38.50)     1:52.71 (39.27)     2:32.56 (39.85)
 24 Schaefer, Amelia          13 MACH-PV              2:30.78    2:33.24 AA     
                  33.43     1:11.89 (38.46)     1:52.61 (40.72)     2:33.24 (40.63)
 25 Kiefaber, Rylie           14 MACH-PV              2:34.14    2:33.34 AA     
                  34.83     1:13.40 (38.57)     1:53.13 (39.73)     2:33.34 (40.21)
 26 Zhang, Luna               14 RMSC-PV              2:35.45    2:33.41 AA     
                  35.10     1:13.67 (38.57)     1:53.41 (39.74)     2:33.41 (40.00)
 27 Hau, Regan                13 NCAP-PV              2:34.35    2:33.65 AA     
                  34.51     1:13.50 (38.99)     1:53.27 (39.77)     2:33.65 (40.38)
 28 Sunderhauf, Skye          13 FISH-PV              2:37.57    2:33.88 AA     
                  34.11     1:12.43 (38.32)     1:52.91 (40.48)     2:33.88 (40.97)
 28 Nonato, Megan             13 RMSC-PV              2:34.65    2:33.88 AA     
                  33.89     1:13.67 (39.78)     1:53.72 (40.05)     2:33.88 (40.16)
 30 Kiriakova, Maria          14 SNOW-PV              2:37.25    2:33.90 AA     
                  34.48     1:13.73 (39.25)     1:53.63 (39.90)     2:33.90 (40.27)
 31 Kannan, Leah              14 RMSC-PV              2:35.01    2:34.56 AA     
                  34.24     1:13.55 (39.31)     1:54.25 (40.70)     2:34.56 (40.31)
 32 Couture, Charlie          13 AAC-PV               2:36.00    2:34.81 AA     
                  35.78     1:14.02 (38.24)     1:53.95 (39.93)     2:34.81 (40.86)
 33 Jordan, Emily             14 NCAP-PV              2:33.47    2:34.99 AA     
                  34.30     1:13.17 (38.87)     1:53.64 (40.47)     2:34.99 (41.35)
 34 Jacobs, Lillyan           14 MACH-PV              2:37.10    2:35.02 AA     
                  35.18     1:14.66 (39.48)     1:55.41 (40.75)     2:35.02 (39.61)
 35 Harrington, Abby          14 PM-PV                2:36.92    2:35.07 AA     
                  35.79     1:14.15 (38.36)     1:53.57 (39.42)     2:35.07 (41.50)
 36 Shafer, Katelyn           14 MAKO-PV              2:37.91    2:35.11 AA     
                  34.54     1:13.52 (38.98)     1:54.27 (40.75)     2:35.11 (40.84)
 37 Dorsey, Emma              13 RMSC-PV              2:30.72    2:35.30 AA     
                  35.20     1:14.47 (39.27)     1:54.72 (40.25)     2:35.30 (40.58)
 38 Roche, Marie              14 YORK-PV              2:35.35    2:35.33 AA     
                  34.83     1:14.09 (39.26)     1:53.37 (39.28)     2:35.33 (41.96)
 39 Blackwell, Rachel         14 NCAP-PV              2:34.64    2:35.35 AA     
                  34.32     1:14.02 (39.70)     1:55.02 (41.00)     2:35.35 (40.33)
 40 Powell, Riley             14 RMSC-PV              2:30.63    2:35.39 AA     
                  34.35     1:14.02 (39.67)     1:54.75 (40.73)     2:35.39 (40.64)
 41 Freeman, Katie            14 NCAP-PV              2:34.37    2:35.45 AA     
                  35.48     1:15.41 (39.93)     1:56.34 (40.93)     2:35.45 (39.11)
 42 Santy, Cate               14 RMSC-PV              2:39.61    2:35.48 AA     
                  34.17     1:13.57 (39.40)     1:54.21 (40.64)     2:35.48 (41.27)
 43 Wade, Katherine           13 RMSC-PV              2:38.90    2:35.91 AA     
                  35.09     1:14.73 (39.64)     1:54.50 (39.77)     2:35.91 (41.41)
 44 Nevins, Lindsay           14 MACH-PV              2:34.51    2:36.25 AA     
                  35.24     1:14.92 (39.68)     1:55.71 (40.79)     2:36.25 (40.54)
 45 Sayasithsena, Maddy       13 FISH-PV              2:34.59    2:36.30 AA     
                  34.45     1:14.24 (39.79)     1:56.56 (42.32)     2:36.30 (39.74)
 46 Nappi, Isabelle           13 UMAC-PV              2:39.77    2:36.49 AA     
                  35.99     1:15.83 (39.84)     1:57.18 (41.35)     2:36.49 (39.31)
 47 Wu, Dora                  14 FISH-PV              2:30.56    2:36.78 AA     
                  35.20     1:14.99 (39.79)     1:55.98 (40.99)     2:36.78 (40.80)
 48 Nyborg, Jessica           13 RMSC-PV              2:34.16    2:36.82 AA     
                  35.96     1:14.94 (38.98)     1:57.02 (42.08)     2:36.82 (39.80)
 49 Haraldsson, Ava           14 NCAP-PV              2:38.31    2:36.87 AA     
                  34.98     1:14.57 (39.59)     1:56.77 (42.20)     2:36.87 (40.10)
 50 Guardado, Sofia           13 RMSC-PV              2:39.88    2:36.92 AA     
                  36.34     1:16.06 (39.72)     1:56.77 (40.71)     2:36.92 (40.15)
 51 Hanson, Sophia            14 SNOW-PV              2:32.41    2:37.02 AA     
                  34.78     1:14.43 (39.65)     1:55.81 (41.38)     2:37.02 (41.21)
 52 Wong, Allison             14 RMSC-PV              2:38.90    2:37.05 AA     
                  36.27     1:15.73 (39.46)     1:56.07 (40.34)     2:37.05 (40.98)
 53 Rongione, Natalia         13 FISH-PV              2:38.70    2:37.14 AA     
                  34.87     1:15.25 (40.38)     1:56.88 (41.63)     2:37.14 (40.26)
 54 Yoon, Rachel              14 FISH-PV              2:33.97    2:37.68 AA     
                  34.98     1:14.56 (39.58)     1:55.97 (41.41)     2:37.68 (41.71)
 55 Stahl, Kimberleagh        13 OCCS-PV              2:31.16    2:37.69 AA     
                  35.13     1:15.00 (39.87)     1:56.26 (41.26)     2:37.69 (41.43)
 56 Manzione, Isabella        14 MAKO-PV              2:39.17    2:37.73        
                  35.19     1:15.42 (40.23)     1:56.28 (40.86)     2:37.73 (41.45)
 57 Buda, Lucy                14 MSSC-PV              2:38.41    2:37.79        
                  36.36     1:16.10 (39.74)     1:57.89 (41.79)     2:37.79 (39.90)
 58 Jones, Ava                13 MAKO-PV              2:38.27    2:37.82        
                  35.83     1:15.60 (39.77)     1:56.48 (40.88)     2:37.82 (41.34)
 59 Grabman, Sophia           14 AAC-PV               2:39.51    2:38.06        
                  34.44     1:14.34 (39.90)     1:56.41 (42.07)     2:38.06 (41.65)
 60 McMillan, Kelli           13 FISH-PV              2:32.34    2:38.24        
                  35.30     1:14.98 (39.68)     1:56.47 (41.49)     2:38.24 (41.77)
 61 Oehler, Marin             14 MSSC-PV              2:35.45    2:38.33        
                  36.87     1:17.06 (40.19)     1:56.80 (39.74)     2:38.33 (41.53)
 62 Gravell, Emily            13 RMSC-PV              2:39.44    2:38.36        
                  35.52     1:15.56 (40.04)     1:57.03 (41.47)     2:38.36 (41.33)
 63 Eskin, Shifra             14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:39.69    2:38.48        
                  36.38     1:16.77 (40.39)     1:57.48 (40.71)     2:38.48 (41.00)
 64 Mara, Rokowati            14 NCAP-PV              3:07.76L   2:39.23        
                  35.57     1:16.02 (40.45)     1:57.29 (41.27)     2:39.23 (41.94)
 65 Dugan, Esther             13 NCAP-PV              2:39.45    2:39.37        
                  35.52     1:16.00 (40.48)     1:58.16 (42.16)     2:39.37 (41.21)
 66 Patten, Brooke            13 NCAP-PV              2:38.80    2:39.62        
                  35.61     1:15.88 (40.27)     1:57.93 (42.05)     2:39.62 (41.69)
 67 Thomson, Charlotte        14 AAC-PV               2:39.97    2:40.11        
                  35.56     1:16.57 (41.01)     1:58.46 (41.89)     2:40.11 (41.65)
 68 Blazquez, Lucy            13 PM-PV                2:38.78    2:41.14        
                  38.03     1:17.58 (39.55)     1:59.97 (42.39)     2:41.14 (41.17)
 69 Browne, Alexandra         13 AAC-PV               2:39.12    2:41.48        
                  35.99     1:18.38 (42.39)     2:01.03 (42.65)     2:41.48 (40.45)
 70 Weiland, Sophia           14 MACH-PV              2:36.30    2:41.62        
                  36.27     1:15.66 (39.39)     1:57.40 (41.74)     2:41.62 (44.22)
 71 Fawaz, Maya               14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:37.13    2:41.93        
                  33.96     1:15.63 (41.67)     1:59.03 (43.40)     2:41.93 (42.90)
 72 Park, Jessica             13 NCAP-PV              2:38.21    2:42.08        
                  37.38     1:18.83 (41.45)     2:00.52 (41.69)     2:42.08 (41.56)
 73 LeBlanc, Bec              14 NCAP-PV              2:39.99    2:42.81        
                  35.80     1:16.78 (40.98)     1:59.91 (43.13)     2:42.81 (42.90)
 74 Tsai, Katie               13 NCAP-PV              2:37.57    2:42.96        
                  36.09     1:16.81 (40.72)     1:59.50 (42.69)     2:42.96 (43.46)
 75 Heaton, Holly             14 TOLL-PV              3:07.21L   2:47.32        
                  38.94     1:21.46 (42.52)     2:04.81 (43.35)     2:47.32 (42.51)
 76 Heilen, Sophia            13 OCCS-PV              2:36.79    2:48.62        
                  36.62     1:18.31 (41.69)     2:03.98 (45.67)     2:48.62 (44.64)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 53.42  12/12/2013 Cassidy Bayer, NCAP-PV                       
PVS Res  Rec: % 53.30   3/18/2014 Cassidy Bayer, NCAP-PV                       
                57.29  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                57.69  AAAA
                58.79  SECT
              1:00.49  AAA
              1:03.19  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huske, Torri        14 AAC-PV                 57.39      55.48 NCSA    20  
                  25.54       55.48 (29.94)                                        
  2 Carr, Abby          13 RMSC-PV                57.16      55.78 NCSA    17  
                  26.25       55.78 (29.53)                                        
  3 Johnson, Jillian    14 NCAP-PV                57.09      56.35 NCSA    16  
                  26.48       56.35 (29.87)                                        
  4 Luong, Jennifer     13 NCAP-PV                58.13      57.67 AAAA    15  
                  26.97       57.67 (30.70)                                        
  5 Cosgrove, Kate      14 RMSC-PV                58.43      57.99 SECT    14  
                  26.86       57.99 (31.13)                                        
  6 Jacks, Chale        14 NCAP-PV                57.63      58.53 SECT    13  
                  26.98       58.53 (31.55)                                        
  7 Jungers, Megan      14 MACH-PV                59.03      58.70 SECT    12  
                  27.50       58.70 (31.20)                                        
  8 Buechler, Jordan    14 MACH-PV                57.88      58.77 SECT    11  
                  27.35       58.77 (31.42)                                        
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Tia         13 RMSC-PV              1:00.26      58.38 SECT     9  
                  27.06       58.38 (31.32)                                        
 10 Runnels, Aris       13 NCAP-PV                59.34      58.55 SECT     7  
                  27.07       58.55 (31.48)                                        
 11 Arndt, Hannah       13 NCAP-PV                59.59      59.32 AAA      6  
                  27.82       59.32 (31.50)                                        
 12 Frie, Sarah         14 SNOW-PV                59.30      59.38 AAA      5  
                  28.20       59.38 (31.18)                                        
 13 Chen, Erika         14 NCAP-PV                59.89      59.49 AAA      4  
                  27.55       59.49 (31.94)                                        
 14 Muras, Adeline      14 NCAP-PV                59.64      59.53 AAA      3  
                  27.64       59.53 (31.89)                                        
 15 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth  14 NCAP-PV                59.42      59.58 AAA      2  
                  27.17       59.58 (32.41)                                        
 16 Champagne, Natalie  14 NCAP-PV                59.66      59.82 AAA      1  
                  28.15       59.82 (31.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 53.42  12/12/2013 Cassidy Bayer, NCAP-PV                       
PVS Res  Rec: % 53.30   3/18/2014 Cassidy Bayer, NCAP-PV                       
                57.29  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                57.69  AAAA
                58.79  SECT
              1:00.49  AAA
              1:03.19  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jillian          14 NCAP-PV                56.28      57.09 qNCSA  
                  27.02       57.09 (30.07)                                        
  2 Carr, Abby                13 RMSC-PV                57.31      57.16 qNCSA  
                  26.94       57.16 (30.22)                                        
  3 Huske, Torri              14 AAC-PV                 56.29      57.39 qAAAA  
                  26.71       57.39 (30.68)                                        
  4 Jacks, Chale              14 NCAP-PV                58.97      57.63 qAAAA  
                  26.27       57.63 (31.36)                                        
  5 Buechler, Jordan          14 MACH-PV                58.54      57.88 qSECT  
                  26.87       57.88 (31.01)                                        
  6 Luong, Jennifer           13 NCAP-PV                57.50      58.13 qSECT  
                  26.93       58.13 (31.20)                                        
  7 Cosgrove, Kate            14 RMSC-PV                57.49      58.43 qSECT  
                  27.14       58.43 (31.29)                                        
  8 Wall, Tatum               13 BWST-PV                59.17      58.85 qAAA   
                  28.37       58.85 (30.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jungers, Megan            14 MACH-PV                58.93      59.03 qAAA   
                  28.06       59.03 (30.97)                                        
 10 Frie, Sarah               14 SNOW-PV                59.63      59.30 qAAA   
                  28.05       59.30 (31.25)                                        
 11 Runnels, Aris             13 NCAP-PV                59.12      59.34 qAAA   
                  27.45       59.34 (31.89)                                        
 12 Kuhlkin, Elizabeth        14 NCAP-PV                58.72      59.42 qAAA   
                  27.45       59.42 (31.97)                                        
 13 Arndt, Hannah             13 NCAP-PV              1:00.26      59.59 qAAA   
                  27.95       59.59 (31.64)                                        
 14 Muras, Adeline            14 NCAP-PV              1:01.24      59.64 qAAA   
                  27.92       59.64 (31.72)                                        
 15 Champagne, Natalie        14 NCAP-PV                59.45      59.66 qAAA   
                  28.09       59.66 (31.57)                                        
 16 Chen, Erika               14 NCAP-PV                58.88      59.89 qAAA   
                  28.04       59.89 (31.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Tia               13 RMSC-PV                58.21    1:00.26 AAA    
                  28.10     1:00.26 (32.16)                                        
 18 Galbraith, Darby          13 MACH-PV                59.89    1:00.27 AAA    
                  28.39     1:00.27 (31.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martin, Natalie           13 AAC-PV                 58.75    1:00.35 AAA    
                  28.69     1:00.35 (31.66)                                        
 20 Fan, Julie                14 RMSC-PV                59.30    1:00.39 AAA    
                  27.83     1:00.39 (32.56)                                        
 21 Zindler, Abigail          14 MACH-PV                59.57    1:00.42 AAA    
                  27.57     1:00.42 (32.85)                                        
 22 Andrews, Emily            14 AAC-PV                 59.17    1:00.48 AAA    
                  28.08     1:00.48 (32.40)                                        
 23 DeLuca, Caroline          14 YORK-PV              1:00.72    1:00.52 AA     
                  28.02     1:00.52 (32.50)                                        
 24 Makin, Emily              13 NCAP-PV              1:00.25    1:00.58 AA     
                  28.11     1:00.58 (32.47)                                        
 25 Chen, Cheyenne            13 RMSC-PV              1:01.39    1:01.01 AA     
                  28.92     1:01.01 (32.09)                                        
 26 Myers, Morgan             14 BWST-PV              1:02.17    1:01.15 AA     
                  28.66     1:01.15 (32.49)                                        
 26 Shi, Joy                  14 RMSC-PV              1:03.70    1:01.15 AA     
                  28.82     1:01.15 (32.33)                                        
 28 Berger, Jill              13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:00.00    1:01.18 AA     
                  28.94     1:01.18 (32.24)                                        
 29 Schone, Isabel            14 MACH-PV              1:02.74    1:01.25 AA     
                  29.02     1:01.25 (32.23)                                        
 30 Balgley, Eleanor          13 NCAP-PV              1:03.64    1:01.33 AA     
                  29.41     1:01.33 (31.92)                                        
 31 Dahlberg, Ella            14 MAKO-PV              1:01.37    1:01.35 AA     
                  29.09     1:01.35 (32.26)                                        
 32 Kathman, Claire           13 MAKO-PV              1:02.28    1:01.70 AA     
                  29.36     1:01.70 (32.34)                                        
 33 Krupinski, Noelle         14 RMSC-PV              1:01.64    1:01.74 AA     
                  28.44     1:01.74 (33.30)                                        
 34 Zabko, Alexa              14 NCAP-PV              1:02.86    1:01.79 AA     
                  28.32     1:01.79 (33.47)                                        
 35 Smith, Samantha           13 NCAP-PV              1:01.80    1:01.94 AA     
                  29.01     1:01.94 (32.93)                                        
 36 Carcani, Flavia           14 FISH-PV              1:04.55    1:01.96 AA     
                  29.07     1:01.96 (32.89)                                        
 37 Lerke, Allyson            13 MAKO-PV              1:03.38    1:01.97 AA     
                  28.97     1:01.97 (33.00)                                        
 38 Zubler, Carolina          14 YORK-PV                59.23    1:02.10 AA     
                  29.47     1:02.10 (32.63)                                        
 39 Cunnane, MacKenzie        13 NCAP-PV              1:03.37    1:02.19 AA     
                  28.30     1:02.19 (33.89)                                        
 40 Baker, Brandi             14 NCAP-PV              1:02.34    1:02.49 AA     
                  29.09     1:02.49 (33.40)                                        
 41 Wardell, Madison          14 NCAP-PV              1:01.14    1:02.54 AA     
                  28.64     1:02.54 (33.90)                                        
 42 Sunderhauf, Skye          13 FISH-PV              1:03.24    1:02.61 AA     
                  29.98     1:02.61 (32.63)                                        
 43 Bailey, Kate              13 AAC-PV               1:03.19    1:02.87 AA     
                  29.55     1:02.87 (33.32)                                        
 44 Dicks, Alexandra          13 NCAP-PV              1:04.23    1:02.88 AA     
                  28.88     1:02.88 (34.00)                                        
 45 Fong, Malia               13 NCAP-PV              1:02.13    1:02.89 AA     
                  29.24     1:02.89 (33.65)                                        
 46 Benton, Kaylee            13 OCCS-PV              1:04.00    1:02.95 AA     
                  29.80     1:02.95 (33.15)                                        
 47 Barry, Jazz               14 DCPR-PV              1:01.48    1:03.00 AA     
                  29.27     1:03.00 (33.73)                                        
 48 Widman, Chloe             14 MACH-PV              1:04.46    1:03.09 AA     
                  29.12     1:03.09 (33.97)                                        
 49 Edwards, Sofie            13 FISH-PV              1:04.11    1:03.11 AA     
                  28.92     1:03.11 (34.19)                                        
 50 Opipari, Annabella        13 ASA-PV               1:04.41    1:03.13 AA     
                  30.20     1:03.13 (32.93)                                        
 51 Lakey, Alexis             14 RMSC-PV              1:01.90    1:03.17 AA     
                  29.63     1:03.17 (33.54)                                        
 52 Kim, Sophia               14 NCAP-PV              1:03.05    1:03.27        
                  29.40     1:03.27 (33.87)                                        
 53 Anderson, Kasey           14 NCAP-PV              1:03.35    1:03.28        
                  30.01     1:03.28 (33.27)                                        
 54 Morissette, Kylie         13 RMSC-PV              1:13.52L   1:03.29        
                  29.43     1:03.29 (33.86)                                        
 54 Blake, Katherine          13 RMSC-PV              1:01.60    1:03.29        
                  29.81     1:03.29 (33.48)                                        
 56 Greszler, Gabby           14 NCAP-PV              1:03.94    1:03.31        
                  29.78     1:03.31 (33.53)                                        
 57 Brower, Livy              14 NCAP-PV              1:03.65    1:03.38        
                  29.08     1:03.38 (34.30)                                        
 58 Heaton, Holly             14 TOLL-PV              1:01.35    1:03.47        
                  30.02     1:03.47 (33.45)                                        
 59 Otteni, Caroline          14 CSC-PV                 59.74    1:03.53        
                  28.90     1:03.53 (34.63)                                        
 60 Dorsey, Emma              13 RMSC-PV              1:01.34    1:03.83        
                  30.12     1:03.83 (33.71)                                        
 61 Blevins, Lauren           13 MACH-PV              1:04.55    1:03.90        
                  29.12     1:03.90 (34.78)                                        
 62 Vanderzon, Delia          13 NCAP-PV              1:04.28    1:03.93        
                  30.57     1:03.93 (33.36)                                        
 63 Cleal, Lilly              13 RMSC-PV              1:04.33    1:03.96        
                  30.27     1:03.96 (33.69)                                        
 64 Szabo, Nicky              13 NCAP-PV              1:04.10    1:04.01        
                  29.74     1:04.01 (34.27)                                        
 65 Etris, Paige              14 NCAP-PV              1:03.78    1:04.03        
                  29.82     1:04.03 (34.21)                                        
 66 Heilen, Sophia            13 OCCS-PV              1:04.21    1:04.09        
                  29.91     1:04.09 (34.18)                                        
 67 Umhofer, Jane             13 RMSC-PV              1:02.88    1:04.14        
                  29.75     1:04.14 (34.39)                                        
 68 Buswell, Amelia           14 NCAP-PV              1:03.56    1:04.16        
                  29.58     1:04.16 (34.58)                                        
 69 Byrnes, Ashley            14 RMSC-PV              1:03.03    1:04.18        
                  29.91     1:04.18 (34.27)                                        
 70 Kaiser, Alison            14 RMSC-PV              1:04.21    1:04.20        
                  29.86     1:04.20 (34.34)                                        
 71 Culkin, Sarah             14 RMSC-PV              1:04.03    1:04.24        
                  30.06     1:04.24 (34.18)                                        
 72 Allison, Sofie            14 TIBU-PV              1:03.80    1:04.30        
                  29.53     1:04.30 (34.77)                                        
 73 Yoder, Sophie             13 AAC-PV               1:04.29    1:04.38        
                  29.76     1:04.38 (34.62)                                        
 74 Smith, Eden               13 DCPR-PV              1:03.00    1:04.54        
                  28.96     1:04.54 (35.58)                                        
 75 Anschutz, Melina          13 RMSC-PV              1:02.33    1:04.58        
                  29.46     1:04.58 (35.12)                                        
 76 Miralao, Ela              14 MACH-PV              1:03.39    1:04.66        
                  29.37     1:04.66 (35.29)                                        
 77 Silva, Ava                13 TIBU-PV              1:03.26    1:04.68        
                  30.40     1:04.68 (34.28)                                        
 78 Blackwell, Rachel         14 NCAP-PV              1:03.32    1:04.74        
                  29.53     1:04.74 (35.21)                                        
 79 Baytan, Maggie            14 OCCS-PV              1:04.28    1:04.78        
                  29.49     1:04.78 (35.29)                                        
 80 Sughrue, Caitlin          14 AAC-PV               1:02.92    1:05.50        
                  30.20     1:05.50 (35.30)                                        
 81 Eliason, Grace            14 MACH-PV              1:03.11    1:06.06        
                  30.55     1:06.06 (35.51)                                        
 82 Li, Jacqueline            13 NCAP-PV              1:04.13    1:06.33        
                  30.84     1:06.33 (35.49)                                        
 83 Wallach, Audrey           14 MACH-PV              1:04.54    1:06.50        
                  29.86     1:06.50 (36.64)                                        
 84 Jackson, Ray J            14 DCPR-PV              1:00.94    1:08.66        
                  31.13     1:08.66 (37.53)                                        
 -- Meyer, Payden             13 NCAP-PV              1:01.63         DQ        
      False start
                  29.25          DQ (34.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:56.01  12/12/2013 Cassidy Bayer, NCAP-PV                     
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:56.01  12/12/2013 Cassidy Bayer, NCAP-PV                     
                2:06.39  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                2:07.59  AAAA
                2:12.49  SECT
                2:13.59  AAA
                2:19.69  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Jillian    14 NCAP-PV              2:06.89    2:04.50 NCSA    20  
                  27.94       58.94 (31.00)     1:30.98 (32.04)     2:04.50 (33.52)
  2 Huske, Torri        14 AAC-PV               2:09.28    2:04.56 NCSA    17  
                  26.73       57.95 (31.22)     1:30.95 (33.00)     2:04.56 (33.61)
  3 Carr, Abby          13 RMSC-PV              2:08.32    2:06.45 AAAA    16  
                  28.67     1:01.04 (32.37)     1:33.85 (32.81)     2:06.45 (32.60)
  4 Rios, Kasandra      14 RMSC-PV              2:06.99    2:08.78 SECT    15  
                  28.36       59.76 (31.40)     1:33.24 (33.48)     2:08.78 (35.54)
  5 Daniel, Abby        13 OCCS-PV              2:11.78    2:09.00 SECT    14  
                  28.94     1:01.65 (32.71)     1:34.90 (33.25)     2:09.00 (34.10)
  6 Buechler, Jordan    14 MACH-PV              2:13.19    2:11.25 SECT    13  
                  28.86     1:02.58 (33.72)     1:36.77 (34.19)     2:11.25 (34.48)
  7 Champagne, Natalie  14 NCAP-PV              2:13.19    2:14.38 AA      12  
                  29.81     1:03.11 (33.30)     1:38.38 (35.27)     2:14.38 (36.00)
  8 Duncan, Sophie      13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:14.03    2:15.83 AA      11  
                  30.73     1:05.24 (34.51)     1:40.34 (35.10)     2:15.83 (35.49)
B - Final
  9 Chen, Erika         14 NCAP-PV              2:16.77    2:09.98 SECT     9  
                  29.29     1:02.58 (33.29)     1:36.67 (34.09)     2:09.98 (33.31)
 10 Martin, Natalie     13 AAC-PV               2:14.64    2:10.70 SECT     7  
                  29.69     1:02.67 (32.98)     1:37.31 (34.64)     2:10.70 (33.39)
 11 Muras, Adeline      14 NCAP-PV              2:16.54    2:11.95 SECT     6  
                  29.29     1:02.98 (33.69)     1:37.44 (34.46)     2:11.95 (34.51)
 12 Sanchez, Sophia     13 RMSC-PV              2:14.70    2:14.84 AA       5  
                  29.72     1:03.46 (33.74)     1:38.75 (35.29)     2:14.84 (36.09)
 13 Smith, Samantha     13 NCAP-PV              2:15.75    2:16.04 AA       4  
                  29.34     1:03.45 (34.11)     1:39.48 (36.03)     2:16.04 (36.56)
 14 Frie, Sarah         14 SNOW-PV              2:17.01    2:16.75 AA       3  
                  28.88     1:02.34 (33.46)     1:38.51 (36.17)     2:16.75 (38.24)
 15 Park, Jessica       13 NCAP-PV              2:17.59    2:17.02 AA       2  
                  31.59     1:06.27 (34.68)     1:41.32 (35.05)     2:17.02 (35.70)
 16 Bacon, Alex         14 RMSC-PV              2:17.31    2:23.88          1  
                  32.10     1:08.12 (36.02)     1:45.89 (37.77)     2:23.88 (37.99)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:56.01  12/12/2013 Cassidy Bayer, NCAP-PV                     
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:56.01  12/12/2013 Cassidy Bayer, NCAP-PV                     
                2:06.39  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                2:07.59  AAAA
                2:12.49  SECT
                2:13.59  AAA
                2:19.69  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jillian          14 NCAP-PV              2:05.07    2:06.89 qAAAA  
                  28.20     1:00.23 (32.03)     1:33.06 (32.83)     2:06.89 (33.83)
  2 Rios, Kasandra            14 RMSC-PV              2:09.31    2:06.99 qAAAA  
                  28.72     1:00.15 (31.43)     1:33.28 (33.13)     2:06.99 (33.71)
  3 Carr, Abby                13 RMSC-PV              2:06.46    2:08.32 qSECT  
                  29.82     1:02.72 (32.90)     1:35.36 (32.64)     2:08.32 (32.96)
  4 Huske, Torri              14 AAC-PV               2:08.85    2:09.28 qSECT  
                  28.45     1:01.24 (32.79)     1:35.96 (34.72)     2:09.28 (33.32)
  5 Luong, Jennifer           13 NCAP-PV              2:09.40    2:10.53 qSECT  
                  28.24     1:01.13 (32.89)     1:35.78 (34.65)     2:10.53 (34.75)
  6 Daniel, Abby              13 OCCS-PV              2:11.88    2:11.78 qSECT  
                  29.16     1:02.28 (33.12)     1:36.35 (34.07)     2:11.78 (35.43)
  7 Buechler, Jordan          14 MACH-PV              2:15.08    2:13.19 qAAA   
                  28.63     1:02.55 (33.92)     1:37.53 (34.98)     2:13.19 (35.66)
  7 Champagne, Natalie        14 NCAP-PV              2:11.32    2:13.19 qAAA   
                  29.84     1:03.01 (33.17)     1:37.59 (34.58)     2:13.19 (35.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duncan, Sophie            13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:10.57    2:14.03 qAA    
                  30.30     1:04.97 (34.67)     1:39.48 (34.51)     2:14.03 (34.55)
 10 Martin, Natalie           13 AAC-PV               2:11.10    2:14.64 qAA    
                  30.23     1:05.00 (34.77)     1:40.62 (35.62)     2:14.64 (34.02)
 11 Sanchez, Sophia           13 RMSC-PV              2:12.72    2:14.70 qAA    
                  30.02     1:03.97 (33.95)     1:38.95 (34.98)     2:14.70 (35.75)
 12 Smith, Samantha           13 NCAP-PV              2:17.66    2:15.75 qAA    
                  29.96     1:04.29 (34.33)     1:39.78 (35.49)     2:15.75 (35.97)
 13 Fan, Julie                14 RMSC-PV              2:10.37    2:16.22 qAA    
                  29.28     1:03.46 (34.18)     1:39.54 (36.08)     2:16.22 (36.68)
 14 Muras, Adeline            14 NCAP-PV              2:21.30    2:16.54 qAA    
                  29.40     1:03.27 (33.87)     1:38.94 (35.67)     2:16.54 (37.60)
 15 Chen, Erika               14 NCAP-PV              2:08.40    2:16.77 qAA    
                  29.57     1:04.26 (34.69)     1:40.58 (36.32)     2:16.77 (36.19)
 16 Frie, Sarah               14 SNOW-PV              2:19.85    2:17.01 qAA    
                  30.02     1:04.84 (34.82)     1:40.82 (35.98)     2:17.01 (36.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bacon, Alex               14 RMSC-PV              2:24.70    2:17.31 AA     
                  31.62     1:06.22 (34.60)     1:41.86 (35.64)     2:17.31 (35.45)
 18 Park, Jessica             13 NCAP-PV              2:21.17    2:17.59 AA     
                  31.89     1:07.00 (35.11)     1:42.66 (35.66)     2:17.59 (34.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Balgley, Eleanor          13 NCAP-PV              2:21.92    2:17.72 AA     
                  30.36     1:04.92 (34.56)     1:40.98 (36.06)     2:17.72 (36.74)
 20 Buswell, Amelia           14 NCAP-PV              2:21.74    2:18.07 AA     
                  30.59     1:05.95 (35.36)     1:41.82 (35.87)     2:18.07 (36.25)
 21 Andrews, Emily            14 AAC-PV               2:11.51    2:18.14 AA     
                  29.34     1:05.19 (35.85)     1:42.42 (37.23)     2:18.14 (35.72)
 22 Stahl, Kimberleagh        13 OCCS-PV              2:16.06    2:18.38 AA     
                  29.75     1:04.10 (34.35)     1:40.61 (36.51)     2:18.38 (37.77)
 23 Opipari, Annabella        13 ASA-PV               2:18.32    2:18.61 AA     
                  32.30     1:07.58 (35.28)     1:43.26 (35.68)     2:18.61 (35.35)
 24 Dahlberg, Ella            14 MAKO-PV              2:26.62    2:18.67 AA     
                  31.54     1:05.95 (34.41)     1:42.18 (36.23)     2:18.67 (36.49)
 25 Blake, Katherine          13 RMSC-PV              2:13.05    2:18.94 AA     
                  30.17     1:05.61 (35.44)     1:42.94 (37.33)     2:18.94 (36.00)
 26 Thomas, Tia               13 RMSC-PV              2:12.34    2:19.10 AA     
                  30.71     1:05.43 (34.72)     1:42.01 (36.58)     2:19.10 (37.09)
 27 Zabko, Alexa              14 NCAP-PV              2:22.50    2:19.50 AA     
                  31.29     1:06.41 (35.12)     1:42.42 (36.01)     2:19.50 (37.08)
 28 Shi, Joy                  14 RMSC-PV              2:19.46    2:19.62 AA     
                  30.73     1:06.12 (35.39)     1:43.39 (37.27)     2:19.62 (36.23)
 29 Narisu, Helena            14 RMSC-PV              2:17.85    2:19.92        
                  31.20     1:05.77 (34.57)     1:42.38 (36.61)     2:19.92 (37.54)
 30 Morissette, Kylie         13 RMSC-PV              2:24.26    2:20.20        
                  31.89     1:06.83 (34.94)     1:43.06 (36.23)     2:20.20 (37.14)
 31 Carcani, Flavia           14 FISH-PV              2:19.27    2:20.52        
                  31.02     1:06.08 (35.06)     1:43.47 (37.39)     2:20.52 (37.05)
 32 Fong, Malia               13 NCAP-PV              2:20.34    2:20.70        
                  30.00     1:04.16 (34.16)     1:40.95 (36.79)     2:20.70 (39.75)
 33 Krupinski, Noelle         14 RMSC-PV              2:20.11    2:20.78        
                  30.51     1:06.23 (35.72)     1:42.88 (36.65)     2:20.78 (37.90)
 34 Dorsey, Emma              13 RMSC-PV              2:17.91    2:20.86        
                  31.03     1:07.52 (36.49)     1:44.33 (36.81)     2:20.86 (36.53)
 35 Culkin, Sarah             14 RMSC-PV              2:21.78    2:21.33        
                  30.75     1:06.78 (36.03)     1:44.52 (37.74)     2:21.33 (36.81)
 36 Widman, Chloe             14 MACH-PV              2:20.83    2:21.39        
                  30.65     1:06.00 (35.35)     1:43.13 (37.13)     2:21.39 (38.26)
 37 Guardado, Sofia           13 RMSC-PV              2:27.09    2:21.44        
                  31.91     1:07.54 (35.63)     1:44.62 (37.08)     2:21.44 (36.82)
 38 Makin, Emily              13 NCAP-PV              2:25.03    2:21.63        
                  30.51     1:06.52 (36.01)     1:44.04 (37.52)     2:21.63 (37.59)
 39 Szabo, Nicky              13 NCAP-PV              2:21.46    2:22.00        
                  30.65     1:05.83 (35.18)     1:43.06 (37.23)     2:22.00 (38.94)
 40 Sunderhauf, Skye          13 FISH-PV              2:26.39    2:22.11        
                  30.89     1:07.27 (36.38)     1:44.92 (37.65)     2:22.11 (37.19)
 41 Edwards, Sofie            13 FISH-PV              2:23.40    2:22.19        
                  30.23     1:05.70 (35.47)     1:43.74 (38.04)     2:22.19 (38.45)
 42 Mara, Rokowati            14 NCAP-PV              2:25.23    2:22.25        
                  30.56     1:05.75 (35.19)     1:43.53 (37.78)     2:22.25 (38.72)
 43 Stevenson, Katie          14 RMSC-PV              2:21.48    2:22.31        
                  31.99     1:08.68 (36.69)     1:45.25 (36.57)     2:22.31 (37.06)
 44 Vanderzon, Delia          13 NCAP-PV              2:20.30    2:22.33        
                  31.39     1:07.11 (35.72)     1:45.66 (38.55)     2:22.33 (36.67)
 45 Cunnane, MacKenzie        13 NCAP-PV              2:24.26    2:22.50        
                  30.08     1:06.69 (36.61)     1:44.14 (37.45)     2:22.50 (38.36)
 46 Walter, Catherine         13 MACH-PV              2:26.91    2:22.71        
                  31.51     1:07.94 (36.43)     1:45.07 (37.13)     2:22.71 (37.64)
 47 Otteni, Caroline          14 CSC-PV               2:20.57    2:22.78        
                  30.83     1:07.50 (36.67)     1:45.68 (38.18)     2:22.78 (37.10)
 48 Ceely, Kiera              13 RMSC-PV              2:23.73    2:23.01        
                  31.01     1:06.98 (35.97)     1:46.01 (39.03)     2:23.01 (37.00)
 49 Jordan, Emily             14 NCAP-PV              2:26.91    2:23.02        
                  31.51     1:09.14 (37.63)     1:45.80 (36.66)     2:23.02 (37.22)
 50 Kochan, Carissa           14 NCAP-PV              2:25.85    2:23.07        
                  31.52     1:07.15 (35.63)     1:44.26 (37.11)     2:23.07 (38.81)
 51 Wall, Tatum               13 BWST-PV              2:22.84    2:23.35        
                  31.75     1:07.40 (35.65)     1:45.48 (38.08)     2:23.35 (37.87)
 51 Silva, Ava                13 TIBU-PV              2:21.91    2:23.35        
                  31.59     1:07.83 (36.24)     1:45.71 (37.88)     2:23.35 (37.64)
 53 Anschutz, Melina          13 RMSC-PV              2:25.91    2:23.65        
                  31.40     1:08.50 (37.10)     1:46.35 (37.85)     2:23.65 (37.30)
 54 Wardell, Madison          14 NCAP-PV              2:19.15    2:23.93        
                  30.43     1:06.14 (35.71)     1:44.62 (38.48)     2:23.93 (39.31)
 55 Lakey, Alexis             14 RMSC-PV              2:20.38    2:24.13        
                  30.94     1:07.49 (36.55)     1:45.98 (38.49)     2:24.13 (38.15)
 56 Blackwell, Rachel         14 NCAP-PV              2:22.97    2:24.33        
                  31.14     1:07.51 (36.37)     1:45.70 (38.19)     2:24.33 (38.63)
 57 Grass, Caroline           14 FISH-PV              2:20.27    2:24.52        
                  32.00     1:08.22 (36.22)     1:46.29 (38.07)     2:24.52 (38.23)
 58 Baker, Brandi             14 NCAP-PV              2:25.23    2:24.82        
                  31.94     1:08.28 (36.34)     1:47.16 (38.88)     2:24.82 (37.66)
 59 Kosiorowski, Lauren       14 RMSC-PV              2:23.93    2:25.10        
                  31.87     1:08.35 (36.48)     1:46.24 (37.89)     2:25.10 (38.86)
 60 Brower, Livy              14 NCAP-PV              2:27.70    2:25.65        
                  30.60     1:06.45 (35.85)     1:44.48 (38.03)     2:25.65 (41.17)
 61 Allison, Sofie            14 TIBU-PV              2:26.26    2:25.67        
                  30.59     1:06.29 (35.70)     1:44.83 (38.54)     2:25.67 (40.84)
 62 Hovis, Sophia             13 RMSC-PV              2:27.40    2:25.98        
                  32.67     1:09.83 (37.16)     1:47.35 (37.52)     2:25.98 (38.63)
 63 Sughrue, Caitlin          14 AAC-PV               2:23.32    2:26.11        
                  31.58     1:08.49 (36.91)     1:46.45 (37.96)     2:26.11 (39.66)
 64 Ng, Hope                  13 RMSC-PV              2:26.28    2:26.67        
                  31.68     1:07.91 (36.23)     1:46.18 (38.27)     2:26.67 (40.49)
 65 Cleal, Lilly              13 RMSC-PV              2:18.32    2:26.81        
                  30.95     1:07.52 (36.57)     1:46.80 (39.28)     2:26.81 (40.01)
 66 Baird, Elena              13 RMSC-PV              2:25.98    2:26.90        
                  32.49     1:09.38 (36.89)     1:48.34 (38.96)     2:26.90 (38.56)
 67 Huynh, Thumay             14 OCCS-PV              2:27.27    2:27.00        
                  32.21     1:09.10 (36.89)     1:47.99 (38.89)     2:27.00 (39.01)
 68 Myers, Morgan             14 BWST-PV              2:19.82    2:27.11        
                  30.24     1:06.83 (36.59)     1:47.76 (40.93)     2:27.11 (39.35)
 69 Kannan, Leah              14 RMSC-PV              2:21.02    2:27.22        
                  31.44     1:09.15 (37.71)     1:48.68 (39.53)     2:27.22 (38.54)
 70 Crane, Fiona              14 RMSC-PV              2:27.70    2:28.57        
                  33.26     1:11.19 (37.93)     1:50.21 (39.02)     2:28.57 (38.36)
 71 Lee, Alexis               13 AAC-PV               2:25.93    2:28.59        
                  32.77     1:10.42 (37.65)     1:50.14 (39.72)     2:28.59 (38.45)
 72 Bailey, Kate              13 AAC-PV               2:23.16    2:28.60        
                  31.50     1:08.97 (37.47)     1:51.04 (42.07)     2:28.60 (37.56)
 73 Li, Jacqueline            13 NCAP-PV              2:24.48    2:29.66        
                  33.40     1:11.50 (38.10)     1:50.46 (38.96)     2:29.66 (39.20)
 74 Solomich, Sophie          14 RMSC-PV              2:27.04    2:29.72        
                  33.02     1:10.47 (37.45)     1:48.99 (38.52)     2:29.72 (40.73)
 75 Austin, Candace           13 RMSC-PV              2:24.66    2:31.68        
                  31.80     1:09.02 (37.22)     1:49.90 (40.88)     2:31.68 (41.78)
 76 Hong, Samantha            14 MSSC-PV              2:27.68    2:32.33        
                  32.30     1:10.09 (37.79)     1:50.71 (40.62)     2:32.33 (41.62)
 -- Van Ess, Isabella         13 BWST-PV              2:49.87L        DQ        
      False start
                  31.53     1:08.78 (37.25)     1:47.61 (38.83)          DQ (38.59)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:59.14   12/6/2012 Allie Szekely, CBST-MA                     
PVS Res  Rec: % 2:00.59   3/18/2014 Cassidy Bayer, NCAP-PV                     
                2:07.99  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                2:08.59  AAAA
                2:11.29  SECT
                2:14.69  AAA
                2:20.89  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huske, Torri        14 AAC-PV               2:07.43    2:05.05 NCSA    20  
                  26.07       57.70 (31.63)     1:34.09 (36.39)     2:05.05 (30.96)
  2 Travis, Chase       14 NCAP-PV              2:08.58    2:05.26 NCSA    17  
                  27.71       59.79 (32.08)     1:37.91 (38.12)     2:05.26 (27.35)
  3 Martin, Allison     14 FISH-PV              2:11.08    2:06.15 NCSA    16  
                  27.77     1:00.03 (32.26)     1:37.83 (37.80)     2:06.15 (28.32)
  4 Carr, Abby          13 RMSC-PV              2:09.05    2:08.89 SECT    15  
                  27.61       58.61 (31.00)     1:38.15 (39.54)     2:08.89 (30.74)
  5 Duncan, Sophie      13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:10.82    2:09.27 SECT    14  
                  29.75     1:01.01 (31.26)     1:39.64 (38.63)     2:09.27 (29.63)
  6 Perezous, Janika    14 SNOW-PV              2:10.14    2:09.50 SECT    13  
                  28.07     1:00.13 (32.06)     1:39.84 (39.71)     2:09.50 (29.66)
  7 Benson, Molly       14 RMSC-PV              2:10.57    2:10.51 SECT    12  
                  27.53     1:01.25 (33.72)     1:40.71 (39.46)     2:10.51 (29.80)
  8 Luong, Jennifer     13 NCAP-PV              2:09.39    2:13.90 AAA     11  
                  27.70     1:00.59 (32.89)     1:42.81 (42.22)     2:13.90 (31.09)
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Jillian    14 NCAP-PV              2:11.70    2:08.79 SECT     9  
                  27.77     1:00.01 (32.24)     1:39.02 (39.01)     2:08.79 (29.77)
 10 Berger, Jill        13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:11.87    2:10.34 SECT     7  
                  28.55     1:00.94 (32.39)     1:40.82 (39.88)     2:10.34 (29.52)
 11 Daniel, Abby        13 OCCS-PV              2:11.29    2:10.72 SECT     6  
                  28.56     1:02.24 (33.68)     1:40.15 (37.91)     2:10.72 (30.57)
 12 Gallion, Emmy       14 AAC-PV               2:14.52    2:12.77 AAA      5  
                  28.97     1:01.94 (32.97)     1:42.11 (40.17)     2:12.77 (30.66)
 13 Kannan, Leah        14 RMSC-PV              2:14.15    2:13.25 AAA      4  
                  28.97     1:03.06 (34.09)     1:41.71 (38.65)     2:13.25 (31.54)
 14 Diatchenko, Kather  14 OCCS-PV              2:13.07    2:13.97 AAA      3  
                  29.67     1:03.17 (33.50)     1:43.58 (40.41)     2:13.97 (30.39)
 15 Sanchez, Sophia     13 RMSC-PV              2:13.54    2:14.17 AAA      2  
                  29.05     1:03.30 (34.25)     1:43.67 (40.37)     2:14.17 (30.50)
 16 Shi, Joy            14 RMSC-PV              2:14.86    2:17.40 AA       1  
                  29.06     1:05.27 (36.21)     1:44.91 (39.64)     2:17.40 (32.49)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:59.14   12/6/2012 Allie Szekely, CBST-MA                     
PVS Res  Rec: % 2:00.59   3/18/2014 Cassidy Bayer, NCAP-PV                     
                2:07.99  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                2:08.59  AAAA
                2:11.29  SECT
                2:14.69  AAA
                2:20.89  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huske, Torri              14 AAC-PV               2:06.39    2:07.43 qNCSA  
                  26.14       58.42 (32.28)     1:35.88 (37.46)     2:07.43 (31.55)
  2 Keating, Anna             14 MACH-PV              2:03.51    2:08.27 qAAAA  
                  28.30     1:02.10 (33.80)     1:37.77 (35.67)     2:08.27 (30.50)
  3 Travis, Chase             14 NCAP-PV              2:04.63    2:08.58 qAAAA  
                  28.21     1:01.20 (32.99)     1:39.98 (38.78)     2:08.58 (28.60)
  4 Carr, Abby                13 RMSC-PV              2:06.56    2:09.05 qSECT  
                  27.90       58.89 (30.99)     1:38.40 (39.51)     2:09.05 (30.65)
  5 Luong, Jennifer           13 NCAP-PV              2:09.38    2:09.39 qSECT  
                  27.45       59.06 (31.61)     1:38.95 (39.89)     2:09.39 (30.44)
  6 Perezous, Janika          14 SNOW-PV              2:08.11    2:10.14 qSECT  
                  28.39     1:01.27 (32.88)     1:39.36 (38.09)     2:10.14 (30.78)
  7 Benson, Molly             14 RMSC-PV              2:10.42    2:10.57 qSECT  
                  28.32     1:01.44 (33.12)     1:40.05 (38.61)     2:10.57 (30.52)
  8 Duncan, Sophie            13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:10.64    2:10.82 qSECT  
                  29.47     1:00.98 (31.51)     1:40.35 (39.37)     2:10.82 (30.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Allison           14 FISH-PV              2:06.80    2:11.08 qSECT  
                  28.62     1:03.40 (34.78)     1:41.10 (37.70)     2:11.08 (29.98)
 10 Daniel, Abby              13 OCCS-PV              2:11.92    2:11.29 qSECT  
                  27.80     1:01.67 (33.87)     1:39.83 (38.16)     2:11.29 (31.46)
 11 Johnson, Jillian          14 NCAP-PV              2:12.15    2:11.70 qAAA   
                  27.71     1:00.95 (33.24)     1:41.22 (40.27)     2:11.70 (30.48)
 12 Berger, Jill              13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:13.10    2:11.87 qAAA   
                  29.33     1:01.76 (32.43)     1:42.15 (40.39)     2:11.87 (29.72)
 13 Diatchenko, Katherine     14 OCCS-PV              2:12.80    2:13.07 qAAA   
                  29.43     1:02.06 (32.63)     1:42.67 (40.61)     2:13.07 (30.40)
 14 Sanchez, Sophia           13 RMSC-PV              2:15.64    2:13.54 qAAA   
                  28.97     1:02.98 (34.01)     1:42.89 (39.91)     2:13.54 (30.65)
 15 Kannan, Leah              14 RMSC-PV              2:15.25    2:14.15 qAAA   
                  28.91     1:03.46 (34.55)     1:42.40 (38.94)     2:14.15 (31.75)
 16 Gallion, Emmy             14 AAC-PV               2:13.17    2:14.52 qAAA   
                  29.05     1:01.77 (32.72)     1:42.65 (40.88)     2:14.52 (31.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shi, Joy                  14 RMSC-PV              2:15.64    2:14.86 AA     
                  29.42     1:04.45 (35.03)     1:43.09 (38.64)     2:14.86 (31.77)
 18 Sullivan, Anna            14 MACH-PV              2:17.15    2:14.91 AA     
                  30.45     1:03.54 (33.09)     1:44.64 (41.10)     2:14.91 (30.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Belyakov, Anastasia       14 RMSC-PV              2:15.16    2:15.51 AA     
                  29.24     1:05.11 (35.87)     1:44.72 (39.61)     2:15.51 (30.79)
 20 Lee, Alexis               13 AAC-PV               2:16.33    2:15.77 AA     
                  29.78     1:02.67 (32.89)     1:44.83 (42.16)     2:15.77 (30.94)
 21 Barry, Jazz               14 DCPR-PV              2:11.36    2:15.83 AA     
                  28.89     1:04.06 (35.17)     1:42.06 (38.00)     2:15.83 (33.77)
 22 Wales, Ellen              14 NCAP-PV              2:20.08    2:16.10 AA     
                  30.64     1:05.17 (34.53)     1:44.40 (39.23)     2:16.10 (31.70)
 23 Jacks, Chale              14 NCAP-PV              2:19.93    2:16.13 AA     
                  27.40     1:02.67 (35.27)     1:45.61 (42.94)     2:16.13 (30.52)
 24 Stahl, Kimberleagh        13 OCCS-PV              2:16.14    2:16.41 AA     
                  29.93     1:04.30 (34.37)     1:44.66 (40.36)     2:16.41 (31.75)
 25 Umhofer, Jane             13 RMSC-PV              2:15.56    2:16.62 AA     
                  29.23     1:04.18 (34.95)     1:43.99 (39.81)     2:16.62 (32.63)
 26 Smith, Samantha           13 NCAP-PV              2:19.26    2:16.71 AA     
                  29.34     1:02.97 (33.63)     1:44.25 (41.28)     2:16.71 (32.46)
 27 Schone, Isabel            14 MACH-PV              2:17.38    2:16.80 AA     
                  29.55     1:03.84 (34.29)     1:45.46 (41.62)     2:16.80 (31.34)
 28 Landeryou, Sophia         14 NCAP-PV              2:11.19    2:16.84 AA     
                  29.00     1:02.72 (33.72)     1:45.58 (42.86)     2:16.84 (31.26)
 29 Mello, Valerie            13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:15.82    2:16.88 AA     
                  29.95     1:03.45 (33.50)     1:45.92 (42.47)     2:16.88 (30.96)
 30 Royce, Lauren             14 MAKO-PV              2:20.64    2:16.93 AA     
                  30.25     1:03.27 (33.02)     1:45.18 (41.91)     2:16.93 (31.75)
 31 Carcani, Flavia           14 FISH-PV              2:20.23    2:17.08 AA     
                  29.19     1:04.08 (34.89)     1:45.08 (41.00)     2:17.08 (32.00)
 32 Benton, Kaylee            13 OCCS-PV              2:13.21    2:17.11 AA     
                  29.44     1:03.19 (33.75)     1:46.95 (43.76)     2:17.11 (30.16)
 33 Frie, Sarah               14 SNOW-PV              2:15.56    2:17.28 AA     
                  28.72     1:02.98 (34.26)     1:45.37 (42.39)     2:17.28 (31.91)
 34 Oakford, Kathryn          14 PM-PV                2:17.73    2:17.36 AA     
                  29.39     1:04.02 (34.63)     1:44.05 (40.03)     2:17.36 (33.31)
 35 Kaiser, Alison            14 RMSC-PV              2:17.94    2:17.76 AA     
                  30.52     1:06.35 (35.83)     1:44.74 (38.39)     2:17.76 (33.02)
 36 Opipari, Annabella        13 ASA-PV               2:20.52    2:17.84 AA     
                  30.27     1:03.73 (33.46)     1:47.09 (43.36)     2:17.84 (30.75)
 37 Perotti, Gabby            14 MACH-PV              2:21.06    2:17.89 AA     
                  30.16     1:06.46 (36.30)     1:44.59 (38.13)     2:17.89 (33.30)
 38 Kennedy, Molly            13 NCAP-PV              2:19.41    2:17.91 AA     
                  29.48     1:03.78 (34.30)     1:46.16 (42.38)     2:17.91 (31.75)
 39 Andrews, Emily            14 AAC-PV               2:13.97    2:18.17 AA     
                  28.73     1:03.86 (35.13)     1:46.08 (42.22)     2:18.17 (32.09)
 40 Morissette, Kylie         13 RMSC-PV              2:19.52    2:18.22 AA     
                  30.09     1:05.72 (35.63)     1:47.28 (41.56)     2:18.22 (30.94)
 41 Simbulan, Myra            13 NCAP-PV              2:19.55    2:18.23 AA     
                  29.70     1:04.37 (34.67)     1:46.57 (42.20)     2:18.23 (31.66)
 42 Nevins, Lindsay           14 MACH-PV              2:15.88    2:18.32 AA     
                  30.61     1:04.72 (34.11)     1:44.73 (40.01)     2:18.32 (33.59)
 43 Bernal, Daphne            14 SNOW-PV              2:20.84    2:18.33 AA     
                  30.17     1:05.90 (35.73)     1:43.37 (37.47)     2:18.33 (34.96)
 44 Jordan, Emily             14 NCAP-PV              2:19.22    2:18.38 AA     
                  29.62     1:06.15 (36.53)     1:45.75 (39.60)     2:18.38 (32.63)
 45 Ross, McKenzie            14 NCAP-PV              2:15.19    2:18.52 AA     
                  29.48     1:03.35 (33.87)     1:46.31 (42.96)     2:18.52 (32.21)
 46 Kiefaber, Rylie           14 MACH-PV              2:15.11    2:18.54 AA     
                  30.19     1:04.11 (33.92)     1:45.32 (41.21)     2:18.54 (33.22)
 47 Guardado, Sofia           13 RMSC-PV              2:20.68    2:18.57 AA     
                  31.18     1:05.96 (34.78)     1:45.83 (39.87)     2:18.57 (32.74)
 48 Balgley, Eleanor          13 NCAP-PV              2:20.10    2:18.83 AA     
                  29.02     1:03.65 (34.63)     1:47.47 (43.82)     2:18.83 (31.36)
 48 Otteni, Caroline          14 CSC-PV               2:17.31    2:18.83 AA     
                  28.56     1:04.49 (35.93)     1:46.07 (41.58)     2:18.83 (32.76)
 50 Kim, Jenna                14 RMSC-PV              2:18.27    2:19.31 AA     
                  29.52     1:04.40 (34.88)     1:47.33 (42.93)     2:19.31 (31.98)
 51 Luetkenhaus, Katie        13 OCCS-PV              2:18.45    2:19.35 AA     
                  31.43     1:05.54 (34.11)     1:48.35 (42.81)     2:19.35 (31.00)
 52 DeLuca, Caroline          14 YORK-PV              2:20.22    2:19.41 AA     
                  30.28     1:06.85 (36.57)     1:48.45 (41.60)     2:19.41 (30.96)
 53 Fan, Julie                14 RMSC-PV              2:16.92    2:19.43 AA     
                  27.79     1:02.10 (34.31)     1:46.49 (44.39)     2:19.43 (32.94)
 54 Anderson, Kasey           14 NCAP-PV              2:19.94    2:19.44 AA     
                  29.50     1:04.99 (35.49)     1:46.96 (41.97)     2:19.44 (32.48)
 55 Krupinski, Noelle         14 RMSC-PV              2:20.87    2:19.54 AA     
                  28.94     1:04.88 (35.94)     1:47.86 (42.98)     2:19.54 (31.68)
 56 Bush, Malia               14 RMSC-PV              2:15.64    2:19.55 AA     
                  29.14     1:02.98 (33.84)     1:44.61 (41.63)     2:19.55 (34.94)
 57 Freeman, Katie            14 NCAP-PV              2:19.78    2:19.66 AA     
                  30.54     1:07.02 (36.48)     1:48.75 (41.73)     2:19.66 (30.91)
 58 Dean, Selah               14 FISH-PV              2:19.93    2:19.75 AA     
                  30.07     1:02.41 (32.34)     1:47.67 (45.26)     2:19.75 (32.08)
 59 Wong, Allison             14 RMSC-PV              2:19.15    2:19.85 AA     
                  31.33     1:06.02 (34.69)     1:46.80 (40.78)     2:19.85 (33.05)
 60 Wall, Tatum               13 BWST-PV              2:18.78    2:20.01 AA     
                  29.84     1:05.17 (35.33)     1:48.48 (43.31)     2:20.01 (31.53)
 61 Park, Jessica             13 NCAP-PV              2:18.71    2:20.37 AA     
                  30.20     1:08.36 (38.16)     1:47.67 (39.31)     2:20.37 (32.70)
 62 Wu, Dora                  14 FISH-PV              2:16.22    2:20.62 AA     
                  30.60     1:06.72 (36.12)     1:46.48 (39.76)     2:20.62 (34.14)
 63 Dorsey, Emma              13 RMSC-PV              2:44.91L   2:20.64 AA     
                  30.01     1:07.18 (37.17)     1:46.83 (39.65)     2:20.64 (33.81)
 64 Kissi, Samantha           13 OCCS-PV              2:18.59    2:20.71 AA     
                  30.55     1:05.63 (35.08)     1:49.18 (43.55)     2:20.71 (31.53)
 65 Kathman, Claire           13 MAKO-PV              2:20.89    2:20.76 AA     
                  29.09     1:04.85 (35.76)     1:46.52 (41.67)     2:20.76 (34.24)
 66 Hovis, Sophia             13 RMSC-PV              2:20.13    2:20.92        
                  30.20     1:06.42 (36.22)     1:49.44 (43.02)     2:20.92 (31.48)
 67 Hau, Regan                13 NCAP-PV              2:20.54    2:21.13        
                  31.34     1:04.92 (33.58)     1:45.43 (40.51)     2:21.13 (35.70)
 68 Powell, Riley             14 RMSC-PV              2:15.14    2:21.21        
                  30.48     1:07.40 (36.92)     1:48.20 (40.80)     2:21.21 (33.01)
 69 Oehler, Marin             14 MSSC-PV              2:20.83    2:21.35        
                  31.59     1:07.42 (35.83)     1:47.65 (40.23)     2:21.35 (33.70)
 70 Badger, Lauren            13 TIBU-PV              2:20.74    2:22.01        
                  30.04     1:05.70 (35.66)     1:49.45 (43.75)     2:22.01 (32.56)
 71 Myers, Morgan             14 BWST-PV              2:20.31    2:22.13        
                  28.89     1:04.09 (35.20)     1:47.53 (43.44)     2:22.13 (34.60)
 72 Rice, Myla                14 NCAP-PV              2:20.64    2:22.16        
                  30.40     1:05.85 (35.45)     1:49.58 (43.73)     2:22.16 (32.58)
 73 Cunnane, MacKenzie        13 NCAP-PV              2:20.60    2:22.20        
                  28.71     1:04.28 (35.57)     1:49.55 (45.27)     2:22.20 (32.65)
 74 Muras, Adeline            14 NCAP-PV              2:19.03    2:22.52        
                  28.67     1:05.05 (36.38)     1:50.04 (44.99)     2:22.52 (32.48)
 75 Szabo, Nicky              13 NCAP-PV              2:20.00    2:22.95        
                  29.92     1:06.22 (36.30)     1:48.85 (42.63)     2:22.95 (34.10)
 76 Blackwell, Rachel         14 NCAP-PV              2:19.69    2:22.99        
                  29.83     1:08.62 (38.79)     1:48.74 (40.12)     2:22.99 (34.25)
 77 Wong, Melinda             13 NCAP-PV              2:43.61L   2:23.00        
                  30.84     1:06.58 (35.74)     1:49.55 (42.97)     2:23.00 (33.45)
 78 Nyborg, Jessica           13 RMSC-PV              2:19.36    2:23.05        
                  30.32     1:06.87 (36.55)     1:48.85 (41.98)     2:23.05 (34.20)
 79 Byrnes, Ashley            14 RMSC-PV              2:20.64    2:23.06        
                  30.04     1:06.21 (36.17)     1:49.89 (43.68)     2:23.06 (33.17)
 80 Bailey, Kate              13 AAC-PV               2:20.94    2:24.19        
                  30.67     1:08.00 (37.33)     1:50.81 (42.81)     2:24.19 (33.38)
 81 Baird, Elena              13 RMSC-PV              2:43.40L   2:27.75        
                  31.62     1:09.71 (38.09)     1:55.13 (45.42)     2:27.75 (32.62)
 82 Tozzi, Marisa             13 RMSC-PV              2:18.78    2:28.34        
                  31.46     1:08.18 (36.72)     1:53.11 (44.93)     2:28.34 (35.23)
 -- Bacon, Alex               14 RMSC-PV              2:15.15         DQ        
      Other - Misc
                  29.77     1:02.85 (33.08)     1:43.60 (40.75)          DQ (31.24)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:35.26   12/8/2012 Nation's Capital Swim Club                 
                         R Moshos, C Bayer, M Clark, H Baker               
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:35.26   12/8/2012 Nation's Capital Swim Club                 
                         R Moshos, C Bayer, M Clark, H Baker               
                1:44.59  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          1:38.57    1:38.46 SECT    40  
     1) Travis, Chase 14                2) Baroldi, Giulia 13             
     3) Oswald, Ellie 14                4) Runnels, Aris 13               
                  25.16       49.96 (24.80)     1:14.16 (24.20)     1:38.46 (24.30)
  2 The Fish-PV  'A'                            1:39.95    1:38.89 SECT    34  
     1) Martin, Allison 14              2) McMillan, Kelli 13             
     3) Sun, Hanna 14                   4) Carcani, Flavia 14             
                  24.77       49.58 (24.81)     1:14.72 (25.14)     1:38.89 (24.17)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          1:36.63    1:39.03 SECT    32  
     1) Kuhlkin, Elizabeth 14           2) Jacks, Chale 14                
     3) Landeryou, Sophia 14            4) Chen, Erika 14                 
                  24.91       49.52 (24.61)     1:14.49 (24.97)     1:39.03 (24.54)
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:40.44    1:39.11 SECT    30  
     1) Keating, Anna 14                2) Zindler, Abigail 14            
     3) Hall, Paige 13                  4) Buechler, Jordan 14            
                  25.47       50.49 (25.02)     1:15.12 (24.63)     1:39.11 (23.99)
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:39.24    1:39.84 SECT    28  
     1) Chen, Cheyenne 13               2) Wallace, Taylor 14             
     3) Bush, Malia 14                  4) Thomas, Tia 13                 
                  25.41       50.34 (24.93)     1:15.65 (25.31)     1:39.84 (24.19)
  6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:44.23    1:40.93 SECT    26  
     1) Cosgrove, Kate 14               2) Belyakov, Anastasia 14         
     3) Benson, Molly 14                4) Umhofer, Jane 13               
                  25.88       51.32 (25.44)     1:16.02 (24.70)     1:40.93 (24.91)
  7 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   1:42.62    1:41.18 SECT    24  
     1) Benton, Kaylee 13               2) Kissi, Samantha 13             
     3) Forshay, Alana 14               4) Daniel, Abby 13                
                  25.32       50.85 (25.53)     1:16.72 (25.87)     1:41.18 (24.46)
  8 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      1:41.96    1:41.65 SECT    22  
     1) DeLuca, Caroline 14             2) Chadwick, Ellen 13             
     3) Roche, Marie 14                 4) Zubler, Carolina 14            
                  24.84       50.25 (25.41)     1:16.44 (26.19)     1:41.65 (25.21)
  9 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    1:44.20    1:41.96 SECT    18  
     1) Jungers, Megan 14               2) Kleckner, Marissa 14           
     3) Miralao, Ela 14                 4) Galbraith, Darby 13            
                  25.66       51.50 (25.84)     1:17.10 (25.60)     1:41.96 (24.86)
 10 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'C'          1:42.80   x1:41.98 SECT   
     1) Seiling, Sarah 14               2) Makin, Emily 13                
     3) Haraldsson, Ava 14              4) Luong, Jennifer 13             
                  25.58       51.29 (25.71)     1:17.15 (25.86)     1:41.98 (24.83)
 11 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'              1:43.23    1:41.99 SECT    14  
     1) Berger, Jill 13                 2) Fawaz, Maya 14                 
     3) Duncan, Sophie 13               4) Mello, Valerie 13              
                  25.15       51.70 (26.55)     1:17.05 (25.35)     1:41.99 (24.94)
 12 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              1:44.62    1:42.32 SECT    12  
     1) Andrews, Emily 14               2) Ridgeway, Emmie 13             
     3) Lee, Alexis 13                  4) Martin, Natalie 13             
                  25.82       51.64 (25.82)     1:17.42 (25.78)     1:42.32 (24.90)
 13 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:40.14    1:42.33 SECT    10  
     1) Gallion, Emmy 14                2) Bailey, Kate 13                
     3) Larsen, Emily 14                4) Rier, Ella 13                  
                  25.36       50.87 (25.51)     1:15.98 (25.11)     1:42.33 (26.35)
 14 The Fish-PV  'B'                            1:44.36    1:43.16 SECT     8  
     1) Sunderhauf, Skye 13             2) Rongione, Natalia 13           
     3) Cornett, Annalise 14            4) Edwards, Sofie 13              
                  26.17       51.54 (25.37)     1:17.63 (26.09)     1:43.16 (25.53)
 15 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               1:41.59    1:43.23 SECT     6  
     1) Lerke, Allyson 13               2) Martschenko, Alexandra 14      
     3) Royce, Lauren 14                4) Monnig, Ellie 14               
                  27.09       52.56 (25.47)     1:17.89 (25.33)     1:43.23 (25.34)
 16 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      1:49.30   x1:43.30 SECT   
     1) Carr, Abby 13                   2) Kim, Jenna 14                  
     3) Owings, Hannah 14               4) Hovis, Sophia 13               
                  25.80       52.06 (26.26)     1:17.76 (25.70)     1:43.30 (25.54)
 17 Machine Aquatics-PV  'C'                    1:45.44   x1:44.24 SECT   
     1) Schone, Isabel 14               2) Booher, Elena 13               
     3) Kiefaber, Rylie 14              4) Blevins, Lauren 13             
                  25.85       52.04 (26.19)     1:18.21 (26.17)     1:44.24 (26.03)
 18 SNOW Swimming-PV  'A'                       1:44.41    1:44.52 SECT     4  
     1) Pham, Jordan 14                 2) Perezous, Janika 14            
     3) Calvert, Julia 13               4) Frie, Sarah 14                 
                  27.31       52.22 (24.91)     1:18.95 (26.73)     1:44.52 (25.57)
 19 DC Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                   1:43.36    1:44.97          2  
     1) Barry, Jazz 14                  2) Smith, Eden 13                 
     3) Green-Williams, Pauline 14      4) Jackson, Ray J 14              
                  25.54       51.14 (25.60)     1:20.07 (28.93)     1:44.97 (24.90)
 20 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'C'              1:45.74   x1:44.99        
     1) Bruce, Alice 14                 2) Thomson, Charlotte 14          
     3) Browne, Alexandra 13            4) Nassetta, Avery 13             
                  25.74       52.49 (26.75)     1:19.30 (26.81)     1:44.99 (25.69)
 21 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                   1:47.32    1:45.31        
     1) Luetkenhaus, Katie 13           2) Rogers, Kaley 14               
     3) Watson, Kerris 13               4) Diatchenko, Katherine 14       
                  27.08       53.90 (26.82)     1:19.97 (26.07)     1:45.31 (25.34)
 22 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   1:48.29    1:45.43        
     1) Wu, Ayanna 14                   2) Opipari, Annabella 13          
     3) Fleming, Kit 13                 4) Vinal, Maddy 13                
                  25.89       51.89 (26.00)     1:18.84 (26.95)     1:45.43 (26.59)
 23 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              1:47.22    1:46.21        
     1) Alcarese, Anne 14               2) Myers, Morgan 14               
     3) Cargill, Ann Marie 14           4) Wall, Tatum 13                 
                  26.49       52.41 (25.92)     1:19.37 (26.96)     1:46.21 (26.84)
 24 Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'               1:48.47    1:46.36        
     1) Helgeson, Emma 14               2) Matia, Helen 14                
     3) Silva, Ava 13                   4) Badger, Lauren 13              
                  27.29       53.82 (26.53)     1:20.69 (26.87)     1:46.36 (25.67)
 25 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'B'      1:47.69    1:48.06        
     1) Flatin, Ainsley 13              2) Blanton, Reilly 14             
     3) DuBois, Madelline 14            4) Anderson, Molly 14             
                  27.30       53.88 (26.58)     1:21.55 (27.67)     1:48.06 (26.51)
 26 SNOW Swimming-PV  'B'                       1:50.75    1:50.86        
     1) Nichols, Jocelyn 14             2) Hanson, Sophia 14              
     3) Bernal, Daphne 14               4) Kiriakova, Maria 14            
                  27.37       55.38 (28.01)     1:23.02 (27.64)     1:50.86 (27.84)
 27 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'              1:49.77    1:53.09        
     1) Jentoft-Herr, Helen 13          2) Pastva, Katherine 13           
     3) Eskin, Shifra 14                4) Vidano, Kate 13                
                  28.33       57.10 (28.77)     1:25.64 (28.54)     1:53.09 (27.45)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 3:29.70   12/9/2012 Nation's Capital Swim Club                 
                         A Boone, H Baker, C Bayer, L Gwennap              
PVS Res  Rec: % 3:29.70   12/9/2012 Nation's Capital Swim Club                 
                         A Boone, H Baker, C Bayer, L Gwennap              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:32.09    3:34.18         40  
     1) Travis, Chase 14                2) Higgins, Makenzie 14           
     3) Baroldi, Giulia 13              4) Chen, Erika 14                 
                  26.10       53.76 (53.76)     1:19.26 (25.50)     1:48.10 (54.34)
        2:13.62 (25.52)     2:41.79 (53.69)     3:06.94 (25.15)     3:34.18 (52.39)
  2 The Fish-PV  'A'                            3:36.37    3:35.07         34  
     1) Carcani, Flavia 14              2) McMillan, Kelli 13             
     3) Rongione, Natalia 13            4) Martin, Allison 14             
                  26.23       54.02 (54.02)     1:19.68 (25.66)     1:48.57 (54.55)
        2:14.24 (25.67)     2:43.26 (54.69)     3:08.29 (25.03)     3:35.07 (51.81)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:36.34    3:37.40         32  
     1) Seiling, Sarah 14               2) Luong, Jennifer 13             
     3) Landeryou, Sophia 14            4) Jacks, Chale 14                
                  26.14       54.21 (54.21)     1:19.81 (25.60)     1:48.50 (54.29)
        2:14.39 (25.89)     2:43.38 (54.88)     3:08.78 (25.40)     3:37.40 (54.02)
  4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:38.91    3:38.20         30  
     1) Thomas, Tia 13                  2) Bush, Malia 14                 
     3) Sanchez, Sophia 13              4) Wallace, Taylor 14             
                  25.97       54.27 (54.27)     1:19.81 (25.54)     1:48.21 (53.94)
        2:14.45 (26.24)     2:43.06 (54.85)     3:08.86 (25.80)     3:38.20 (55.14)
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:46.73    3:39.64         28  
     1) Benson, Molly 14                2) Chen, Cheyenne 13              
     3) Belyakov, Anastasia 14          4) Kim, Jenna 14                  
                  25.70       53.37 (53.37)     1:19.56 (26.19)     1:48.44 (55.07)
        2:14.47 (26.03)     2:43.56 (55.12)     3:09.83 (26.27)     3:39.64 (56.08)
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:39.98    3:40.24         26  
     1) Hall, Paige 13                  2) Jungers, Megan 14              
     3) Kleckner, Marissa 14            4) Buechler, Jordan 14            
                  25.60       53.48 (53.48)     1:20.22 (26.74)     1:50.08 (56.60)
        2:16.17 (26.09)     2:46.47 (56.39)     3:11.67 (25.20)     3:40.24 (53.77)
  7 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'C'          3:39.26   x3:42.23        
     1) Runnels, Aris 13                2) Johnson, Jillian 14            
     3) Ross, McKenzie 14               4) Freeman, Katie 14              
                  26.18       54.81 (54.81)     1:22.01 (27.20)     1:51.04 (56.23)
        2:17.43 (26.39)     2:47.00 (55.96)     3:12.93 (25.93)     3:42.23 (55.23)
  8 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:40.46    3:42.36         24  
     1) Huske, Torri 14                 2) Martin, Natalie 13             
     3) Bailey, Kate 13                 4) Bruce, Alice 14                
                  25.26       53.68 (53.68)     1:19.89 (26.21)     1:48.72 (55.04)
        2:15.99 (27.27)     2:45.64 (56.92)     3:12.01 (26.37)     3:42.36 (56.72)
  9 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   3:43.25    3:44.10         22  
     1) Forshay, Alana 14               2) Kissi, Samantha 13             
     3) Luetkenhaus, Katie 13           4) Daniel, Abby 13                
                  27.14       56.88 (56.88)     1:23.23 (26.35)     1:52.90 (56.02)
        2:19.90 (27.00)     2:49.93 (57.03)     3:15.38 (25.45)     3:44.10 (54.17)
 10 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:45.21    3:44.84         18  
     1) Miralao, Ela 14                 2) Galbraith, Darby 13            
     3) Schaefer, Amelia 13             4) Zindler, Abigail 14            
                  27.08       57.78 (57.78)     1:23.67 (25.89)     1:52.53 (54.75)
        2:19.26 (26.73)     2:49.05 (56.52)     3:14.88 (25.83)     3:44.84 (55.79)
 11 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'              3:41.21    3:45.99         14  
     1) Duncan, Sophie 13               2) Fawaz, Maya 14                 
     3) Berger, Jill 13                 4) Mello, Valerie 13              
                  27.21       56.57 (56.57)     1:24.56 (27.99)   1:57.24 (1:00.67)
        2:22.96 (25.72)     2:51.01 (53.77)     3:16.96 (25.95)     3:45.99 (54.98)
 12 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                   3:49.09    3:46.51         12  
     1) Diatchenko, Katherine 14        2) Stahl, Kimberleagh 13          
     3) Martin, Ellie 14                4) Benton, Kaylee 13              
                  27.46       57.72 (57.72)                         1:54.44 (56.72)
        2:21.93 (27.49)     2:52.24 (57.80)     3:18.22 (25.98)     3:46.51 (54.27)
 13 The Fish-PV  'B'                            3:45.19    3:47.40         10  
     1) Cornett, Annalise 14            2) Grigg, Kyla 14                 
     3) Sayasithsena, Maddy 13          4) Sun, Hanna 14                  
                  27.10       57.92 (57.92)     1:25.09 (27.17)     1:54.96 (57.04)
        2:22.08 (27.12)     2:52.50 (57.54)     3:18.53 (26.03)     3:47.40 (54.90)
 14 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              3:47.65    3:48.05          8  
     1) Lee, Alexis 13                  2) Larsen, Emily 14               
     3) Nassetta, Avery 13              4) Hartmann, Elyse 13             
                  27.31       57.12 (57.12)     1:24.01 (26.89)     1:53.77 (56.65)
        2:19.98 (26.21)     2:50.37 (56.60)     3:17.29 (26.92)     3:48.05 (57.68)
 15 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      3:46.15    3:48.15          6  
     1) Zubler, Carolina 14             2) Anderson, Molly 14             
     3) Chadwick, Ellen 13              4) DeLuca, Caroline 14            
                  26.59       56.69 (56.69)     1:24.73 (28.04)     1:54.96 (58.27)
        2:22.20 (27.24)     2:53.44 (58.48)     3:19.66 (26.22)     3:48.15 (54.71)
 16 Machine Aquatics-PV  'C'                    3:50.20   x3:48.27        
     1) Blevins, Lauren 13              2) Webb, Laila 14                 
     3) Booher, Elena 13                4) Sullivan, Anna 14              
                  27.22       57.99 (57.99)     1:25.60 (27.61)     1:55.50 (57.51)
        2:22.65 (27.15)     2:52.77 (57.27)     3:19.08 (26.31)     3:48.27 (55.50)
 17 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      3:54.66   x3:49.47        
     1) Carr, Abby 13                   2) O'Hara, Bridget 14             
     3) Gould, Katherine 14             4) Cleal, Lilly 13                
                  27.14       57.25 (57.25)     1:24.09 (26.84)     1:54.39 (57.14)
        2:21.13 (26.74)     2:50.24 (55.85)     3:18.03 (27.79)     3:49.47 (59.23)
 18 SNOW Swimming-PV  'A'                       3:43.34    3:50.35          4  
     1) Frie, Sarah 14                  2) Pham, Jordan 14                
     3) Calvert, Julia 13               4) Perezous, Janika 14            
                  26.79       55.51 (55.51)     1:24.90 (29.39)   1:56.93 (1:01.42)
        2:24.76 (27.83)     2:56.09 (59.16)     3:21.62 (25.53)     3:50.35 (54.26)
 19 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:52.54    3:50.74          2  
     1) Opipari, Annabella 13           2) Vinal, Maddy 13                
     3) Fleming, Kit 13                 4) Wu, Ayanna 14                  
                  27.63       57.50 (57.50)     1:25.47 (27.97)     1:56.04 (58.54)
        2:23.68 (27.64)     2:54.64 (58.60)     3:21.13 (26.49)     3:50.74 (56.10)
 20 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'C'              3:51.56   x3:50.88        
     1) Andrews, Emily 14               2) Thomson, Charlotte 14          
     3) Gallion, Emmy 14                4) Reicherter, Mary Kate 14       
                  27.11       57.53 (57.53)     1:25.65 (28.12)     1:57.39 (59.86)
        2:24.05 (26.66)     2:53.57 (56.18)     3:20.49 (26.92)     3:50.88 (57.31)
 21 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               3:44.16    3:51.12        
     1) Lerke, Allyson 13               2) Royce, Lauren 14               
     3) Martschenko, Alexandra 14       4) Monnig, Ellie 14               
                  27.18       57.70 (57.70)     1:24.81 (27.11)     1:55.77 (58.07)
        2:22.77 (27.00)     2:54.04 (58.27)     3:21.29 (27.25)     3:51.12 (57.08)
 22 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              3:49.87    3:51.80        
     1) Myers, Morgan 14                2) Alcarese, Anne 14              
     3) Cargill, Ann Marie 14           4) Wall, Tatum 13                 
                  27.32       58.15 (58.15)     1:25.44 (27.29)     1:55.81 (57.66)
        2:23.54 (27.73)     2:54.32 (58.51)     3:21.31 (26.99)     3:51.80 (57.48)
 23 DC Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                   3:47.30    3:52.14        
     1) Barry, Jazz 14                  2) Smith, Eden 13                 
     3) Green-Williams, Pauline 14      4) Jackson, Ray J 14              
                  26.72       55.01 (55.01)     1:22.37 (27.36)     1:53.32 (58.31)
        2:23.35 (30.03)   2:55.87 (1:02.55)     3:22.05 (26.18)     3:52.14 (56.27)
 24 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'A'         3:53.58    3:54.11        
     1) Oehler, Marin 14                2) Wenhold, Amanda 14             
     3) Buda, Lucy 14                   4) Ravel, Charlotte 14            
                  28.31       59.35 (59.35)     1:24.46 (25.11)     1:53.11 (53.76)
        2:22.14 (29.03)   2:53.31 (1:00.20)     3:22.73 (29.42)   3:54.11 (1:00.80)
 25 Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'               3:53.58    3:54.19        
     1) Helgeson, Emma 14               2) Matia, Helen 14                
     3) Silva, Ava 13                   4) Badger, Lauren 13              
                  28.42       59.76 (59.76)     1:27.18 (27.42)     1:58.15 (58.39)
        2:25.99 (27.84)     2:57.05 (58.90)     3:23.79 (26.74)     3:54.19 (57.14)
 26 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'B'      4:01.95    4:04.69        
     1) Moreno, Alexia 13               2) Roche, Marie 14                
     3) DuBois, Madelline 14            4) Blanton, Reilly 14             
                  28.88   1:01.79 (1:01.79)     1:29.72 (27.93)     2:01.46 (59.67)
        2:30.61 (29.15)   3:03.63 (1:02.17)     3:31.50 (27.87)   4:04.69 (1:01.06)
 27 Clark Swim Club-PV  'A'                     4:05.88    4:08.86        
     1) Baxter, Charlotte 14            2) Brown Vasquez, Carolina 14     
     3) Rigoli, Ella 13                 4) Otteni, Caroline 14            
                  30.03   1:04.88 (1:04.88)                       2:08.95 (1:04.07)
        2:38.12 (29.17)   3:12.73 (1:03.78)     3:39.17 (26.44)     4:08.86 (56.13)
 28 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'              4:05.60    4:08.97        
     1) Vidano, Kate 13                 2) Pastva, Katherine 13           
     3) Buzacott, Julia 14              4) Jentoft-Herr, Helen 13         
                  31.15   1:05.93 (1:05.93)     1:32.24 (26.31)     2:03.96 (58.03)
        2:34.33 (30.37)   3:08.80 (1:04.84)     3:37.32 (28.52)   4:08.97 (1:00.17)
 
Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 7:28.00    3/7/2013 Nation's Capital Swim Club                 
                         H Baker, E Meilus, L Gwennap, M Byrnes            
PVS Res  Rec: % 7:28.00    3/7/2013 Nation's Capital Swim Club                 
                         H Baker, E Meilus, L Gwennap, M Byrnes            
                7:40.79  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                8:05.39  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          7:44.23    7:43.95 SECT    40  
     1) Chen, Erika 14                  2) Higgins, Makenzie 14           
     3) Baroldi, Giulia 13              4) Travis, Chase 14               
                  26.73       56.03 (56.03)   1:25.82 (1:25.82)   1:54.73 (1:54.73)
        2:21.53 (26.80)     2:51.39 (56.66)   3:22.42 (1:27.69)   3:53.24 (1:58.51)
        4:19.87 (26.63)     4:50.14 (56.90)   5:21.38 (1:28.14)   5:51.88 (1:58.64)
        6:17.58 (25.70)     6:46.25 (54.37)   7:15.36 (1:23.48)   7:43.95 (1:52.07)
  2 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    7:55.16    7:52.68 SECT    34  
     1) Buechler, Jordan 14             2) Sullivan, Anna 14              
     3) Hall, Paige 13                  4) Kleckner, Marissa 14           
                  26.54       56.44 (56.44)   1:26.94 (1:26.94)   1:56.88 (1:56.88)
        2:23.15 (26.27)     2:52.94 (56.06)   3:24.16 (1:27.28)   3:55.15 (1:58.27)
        4:21.93 (26.78)     4:51.66 (56.51)   5:22.13 (1:26.98)   5:51.88 (1:56.73)
        6:18.32 (26.44)     6:48.44 (56.56)   7:20.55 (1:28.67)   7:52.68 (2:00.80)
  3 The Fish-PV  'A'                            7:47.22    7:58.22 SECT    32  
     1) McMillan, Kelli 13              2) Rongione, Natalia 13           
     3) Sun, Hanna 14                   4) Martin, Allison 14             
                  27.54       58.77 (58.77)   1:30.11 (1:30.11)   2:01.62 (2:01.62)
        2:28.49 (26.87)     2:58.71 (57.09)   3:30.09 (1:28.47)   4:00.99 (1:59.37)
        4:28.07 (27.08)     4:58.53 (57.54)   5:30.18 (1:29.19)   6:00.21 (1:59.22)
        6:26.34 (26.13)     6:56.56 (56.35)   7:27.63 (1:27.42)   7:58.22 (1:58.01)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          8:08.87    8:00.78 SECT    30  
     1) Jacks, Chale 14                 2) Johnson, Jillian 14            
     3) Luong, Jennifer 13              4) Vanderloo, Lexie 13            
                  26.40       56.02 (56.02)   1:27.00 (1:27.00)   1:57.92 (1:57.92)
        2:14.04 (16.12)     2:56.99 (59.07)   3:28.93 (1:31.01)   4:00.11 (2:02.19)
        4:27.03 (26.92)     4:57.08 (56.97)   5:28.63 (1:28.52)   6:00.15 (2:00.04)
        6:27.67 (27.52)     6:58.09 (57.94)   7:29.47 (1:29.32)   8:00.78 (2:00.63)
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      7:55.30    8:04.31 SECT    28  
     1) Cleal, Lilly 13                 2) Thomas, Tia 13                 
     3) Chen, Cheyenne 13               4) Carr, Abby 13                  
                  27.56       58.86 (58.86)   1:30.75 (1:30.75)   2:01.53 (2:01.53)
        2:28.06 (26.53)     2:57.46 (55.93)   3:28.20 (1:26.67)   3:58.70 (1:57.17)
        4:25.55 (26.85)     4:56.07 (57.37)   5:28.56 (1:29.86)   6:01.58 (2:02.88)
        6:28.38 (26.80)     6:59.82 (58.24)   7:32.07 (1:30.49)   8:04.31 (2:02.73)
  6 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'              8:03.89    8:08.56         26  
     1) Berger, Jill 13                 2) Fawaz, Maya 14                 
     3) Mello, Valerie 13               4) Duncan, Sophie 13              
                  27.17       56.97 (56.97)   1:27.43 (1:27.43)   1:57.19 (1:57.19)
        2:26.30 (29.11)   3:00.45 (1:03.26)   3:35.01 (1:37.82)   4:08.60 (2:11.41)
        4:36.38 (27.78)     5:07.44 (58.84)   5:39.18 (1:30.58)   6:10.01 (2:01.41)
        6:38.12 (28.11)     7:08.33 (58.32)   7:38.79 (1:28.78)   8:08.56 (1:58.55)
  7 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              7:58.64    8:09.74         24  
     1) Reicherter, Mary Kate 14        2) Martin, Natalie 13             
     3) Nassetta, Avery 13              4) Gallion, Emmy 14               
                  27.94       59.12 (59.12)   1:30.59 (1:30.59)   2:01.92 (2:01.92)
        2:30.07 (28.15)     3:01.24 (59.32)   3:33.44 (1:31.52)   4:04.75 (2:02.83)
        4:32.88 (28.13)     5:04.44 (59.69)   5:37.15 (1:32.40)   6:08.80 (2:04.05)
        6:37.19 (28.39)     7:08.12 (59.32)   7:39.03 (1:30.23)   8:09.74 (2:00.94)
  8 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    8:19.28    8:11.01         22  
     1) Jungers, Megan 14               2) Galbraith, Darby 13            
     3) Blevins, Lauren 13              4) Schaefer, Amelia 13            
                  27.32       57.55 (57.55)   1:29.67 (1:29.67)   2:00.86 (2:00.86)
        2:28.54 (27.68)     2:59.76 (58.90)   3:31.31 (1:30.45)   4:01.57 (2:00.71)
        4:29.68 (28.11)   5:01.60 (1:00.03)   5:35.01 (1:33.44)   6:08.21 (2:06.64)
        6:35.48 (27.27)     7:06.85 (58.64)   7:39.22 (1:31.01)   8:11.01 (2:02.80)
  9 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   8:01.79    8:11.12         18  
     1) Benton, Kaylee 13               2) Luetkenhaus, Katie 13          
     3) Martin, Ellie 14                4) Daniel, Abby 13                
                  28.64   1:00.27 (1:00.27)   1:31.53 (1:31.53)   2:00.69 (2:00.69)
        2:29.28 (28.59)   3:00.76 (1:00.07)   3:33.80 (1:33.11)   4:06.40 (2:05.71)
        4:34.15 (27.75)     5:05.72 (59.32)   5:38.42 (1:32.02)   6:10.57 (2:04.17)
        6:38.30 (27.73)     7:09.21 (58.64)   7:40.75 (1:30.18)   8:11.12 (2:00.55)
 10 The Fish-PV  'B'                            8:07.19    8:11.17         14  
     1) Carcani, Flavia 14              2) Sayasithsena, Maddy 13         
     3) Cornett, Annalise 14            4) Grigg, Kyla 14                 
                  28.12       59.68 (59.68)   1:30.75 (1:30.75)   2:00.93 (2:00.93)
        2:16.38 (15.45)   3:01.06 (1:00.13)   3:34.84 (1:33.91)   4:06.12 (2:05.19)
        4:33.58 (27.46)     5:05.51 (59.39)   5:38.37 (1:32.25)   6:09.53 (2:03.41)
        6:36.71 (27.18)     7:07.58 (58.05)   7:39.75 (1:30.22)   8:11.17 (2:01.64)
 11 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              8:21.55    8:14.37         12  
     1) Huske, Torri 14                 2) Andrews, Emily 14              
     3) Thomson, Charlotte 14           4) Lee, Alexis 13                 
                  26.59       55.85 (55.85)   1:26.55 (1:26.55)   1:56.69 (1:56.69)
        2:24.45 (27.76)     2:56.51 (59.82)   3:28.94 (1:32.25)   4:01.18 (2:04.49)
        4:29.06 (27.88)     5:01.03 (59.85)   5:34.17 (1:32.99)   6:05.06 (2:03.88)
        6:34.40 (29.34)   7:07.70 (1:02.64)   7:41.47 (1:36.41)   8:14.37 (2:09.31)
 12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      8:25.36    8:15.09         10  
     1) Belyakov, Anastasia 14          2) Umhofer, Jane 13               
     3) Sanchez, Sophia 13              4) Blake, Katherine 13            
                  28.03       59.18 (59.18)   1:31.14 (1:31.14)   2:02.49 (2:02.49)
        2:30.85 (28.36)   3:03.20 (1:00.71)   3:36.25 (1:33.76)   4:07.86 (2:05.37)
        4:35.73 (27.87)     5:07.37 (59.51)   5:39.62 (1:31.76)   6:11.18 (2:03.32)
        6:38.84 (27.66)     7:10.91 (59.73)   7:43.91 (1:32.73)   8:15.09 (2:03.91)
 13 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      8:09.49   x8:15.81        
     1) Chen, Laura 13                  2) O'Hara, Bridget 14             
     3) Stevenson, Katie 14             4) Wallace, Taylor 14             
                  27.59       58.50 (58.50)   1:30.88 (1:30.88)   2:01.77 (2:01.77)
        2:29.59 (27.82)     3:01.29 (59.52)   3:34.15 (1:32.38)   4:07.16 (2:05.39)
        4:34.59 (27.43)     5:05.71 (58.55)   5:37.41 (1:30.25)   6:08.86 (2:01.70)
        6:36.64 (27.78)     7:08.82 (59.96)   7:42.74 (1:33.88)   8:15.81 (2:06.95)
 14 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   8:31.91    8:25.84          8  
     1) Wu, Ayanna 14                   2) Vinal, Maddy 13                
     3) Opipari, Annabella 13           4) Fleming, Kit 13                
                  29.51   1:01.46 (1:01.46)   1:33.53 (1:33.53)   2:05.82 (2:05.82)
        2:35.09 (29.27)   3:07.01 (1:01.19)   3:40.56 (1:34.74)   4:12.78 (2:06.96)
        4:41.09 (28.31)   5:12.99 (1:00.21)   5:45.11 (1:32.33)   6:17.03 (2:04.25)
        6:46.22 (29.19)   7:19.14 (1:02.11)   7:52.93 (1:35.90)   8:25.84 (2:08.81)
 15 Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'               8:40.38    8:34.26          6  
     1) Silva, Ava 13                   2) Allison, Sofie 14              
     3) Helgeson, Emma 14               4) Badger, Lauren 13              
                  28.83   1:01.64 (1:01.64)   1:36.05 (1:36.05)   2:10.33 (2:10.33)
        2:39.47 (29.14)   3:12.23 (1:01.90)   3:46.37 (1:36.04)   4:19.09 (2:08.76)
        4:47.18 (28.09)   5:19.32 (1:00.23)   5:53.02 (1:33.93)   6:27.26 (2:08.17)
        6:54.74 (27.48)   7:27.35 (1:00.09)   8:00.99 (1:33.73)   8:34.26 (2:07.00)
 16 SNOW Swimming-PV  'A'                       8:08.12    8:35.35          4  
     1) Frie, Sarah 14                  2) Bae, Ashley 14                 
     3) Pham, Jordan 14                 4) Perezous, Janika 14            
                  27.12       57.35 (57.35)   1:28.84 (1:28.84)   1:59.94 (1:59.94)
        2:31.55 (31.61)   3:07.89 (1:07.95)   3:44.80 (1:44.86)   4:21.60 (2:21.66)
        4:52.49 (30.89)   5:26.67 (1:05.07)   6:00.99 (1:39.39)   6:35.75 (2:14.15)
        7:01.94 (26.19)     7:32.03 (56.28)   8:03.48 (1:27.73)   8:35.35 (1:59.60)
 17 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      8:31.50    8:37.52          2  
     1) Zubler, Carolina 14             2) Kotarski, Lindsey 14           
     3) DeLuca, Caroline 14             4) Anderson, Molly 14             
                  29.73   1:02.35 (1:02.35)   1:36.32 (1:36.32)   2:11.82 (2:11.82)
        2:40.70 (28.88)   3:14.41 (1:02.59)   3:48.17 (1:36.35)   4:20.84 (2:09.02)
        4:51.93 (31.09)   5:25.64 (1:04.80)   5:58.98 (1:38.14)   6:31.42 (2:10.58)
        7:00.20 (28.78)   7:32.47 (1:01.05)   8:06.15 (1:34.73)   8:37.52 (2:06.10)
 18 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                   8:18.45    8:37.94        
     1) Stahl, Kimberleagh 13           2) Rogers, Kaley 14               
     3) Talomie, Peyton 13              4) Kissi, Samantha 13             
                  27.85       59.00 (59.00)   1:31.91 (1:31.91)   2:04.56 (2:04.56)
        2:34.95 (30.39)   3:10.29 (1:05.73)   3:47.25 (1:42.69)   4:23.65 (2:19.09)
        4:52.61 (28.96)   5:25.21 (1:01.56)   5:58.73 (1:35.08)   6:31.66 (2:08.01)
        6:59.93 (28.27)   7:32.15 (1:00.49)   8:05.47 (1:33.81)   8:37.94 (2:06.28)
 19 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              8:32.89    8:39.58        
     1) Myers, Morgan 14                2) Cargill, Ann Marie 14          
     3) Alcarese, Anne 14               4) Wall, Tatum 13                 
                  28.67   1:00.89 (1:00.89)   1:35.70 (1:35.70)   2:10.21 (2:10.21)
        2:39.12 (28.91)   3:12.10 (1:01.89)   3:46.47 (1:36.26)   4:19.70 (2:09.49)
        4:48.53 (28.83)   5:21.41 (1:01.71)   5:55.88 (1:36.18)   6:30.33 (2:10.63)
        6:58.58 (28.25)   7:31.87 (1:01.54)   8:06.34 (1:36.01)   8:39.58 (2:09.25)
 20 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'C'              8:54.64   x8:44.05        
     1) Sughrue, Caitlin 14             2) Grabman, Sophia 14             
     3) Couture, Charlie 13             4) Bailey, Kate 13                
                  29.18   1:01.43 (1:01.43)   1:35.38 (1:35.38)   2:10.08 (2:10.08)
        2:40.63 (30.55)   3:14.83 (1:04.75)   3:50.77 (1:40.69)   4:24.20 (2:14.12)
        4:55.15 (30.95)   5:29.43 (1:05.23)   6:03.24 (1:39.04)   6:36.98 (2:12.78)
        7:05.48 (28.50)   7:37.39 (1:00.41)   8:10.77 (1:33.79)   8:44.05 (2:07.07)
 21 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'              8:54.37    9:08.39        
     1) Jentoft-Herr, Helen 13          2) Pastva, Katherine 13           
     3) Rodgers, Susan 13               4) Eskin, Shifra 14               
                  30.69   1:04.07 (1:04.07)   1:38.21 (1:38.21)   2:11.06 (2:11.06)
        2:40.91 (29.85)   3:15.00 (1:03.94)   3:49.71 (1:38.65)   4:24.15 (2:13.09)
        4:55.08 (30.93)   5:31.36 (1:07.21)   6:10.57 (1:46.42)   6:49.24 (2:25.09)
        7:20.56 (31.32)   7:56.35 (1:07.11)   8:32.85 (1:43.61)   9:08.39 (2:19.15)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:44.94   12/9/2012 Nation's Capital Swim Club                 
                         A Boone, R Moshos, C Bayer, H Baker               
PVS Res  Rec: % 1:44.94   12/9/2012 Nation's Capital Swim Club                 
                         A Boone, R Moshos, C Bayer, H Baker               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:49.52    1:48.10         40  
     1) Galbraith, Darby 13             2) Keating, Anna 14               
     3) Jungers, Megan 14               4) Buechler, Jordan 14            
                  28.07       57.29 (29.22)     1:23.85 (26.56)     1:48.10 (24.25)
  2 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:48.71    1:48.19         34  
     1) Carr, Abby 13                   2) Umhofer, Jane 13               
     3) Cosgrove, Kate 14               4) Thomas, Tia 13                 
                  27.40       58.28 (30.88)     1:24.19 (25.91)     1:48.19 (24.00)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          1:48.29    1:49.26         32  
     1) Travis, Chase 14                2) Blackwell, Rachel 14           
     3) Luong, Jennifer 13              4) Jacks, Chale 14                
                  27.90       58.87 (30.97)     1:24.82 (25.95)     1:49.26 (24.44)
  4 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:49.04    1:49.65         30  
     1) Reicherter, Mary Kate 14        2) Huske, Torri 14                
     3) Andrews, Emily 14               4) Gallion, Emmy 14               
                  27.36       58.21 (30.85)     1:24.81 (26.60)     1:49.65 (24.84)
  5 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          1:45.77    1:50.29         28  
     1) Higgins, Makenzie 14            2) Makin, Emily 13                
     3) Johnson, Jillian 14             4) Kuhlkin, Elizabeth 14          
                  28.54       59.29 (30.75)     1:25.87 (26.58)     1:50.29 (24.42)
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    1:55.43    1:51.24         26  
     1) Hall, Paige 13                  2) Schaefer, Amelia 13            
     3) Zindler, Abigail 14             4) Kleckner, Marissa 14           
                  28.26       59.85 (31.59)     1:26.16 (26.31)     1:51.24 (25.08)
  7 SNOW Swimming-PV  'A'                       1:52.31    1:51.25         24  
     1) Perezous, Janika 14             2) Bernal, Daphne 14              
     3) Frie, Sarah 14                  4) Pham, Jordan 14                
                  27.42       57.44 (30.02)     1:24.61 (27.17)     1:51.25 (26.64)
  8 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'C'          1:49.96   x1:51.65        
     1) Baroldi, Giulia 13              2) Hau, Regan 13                  
     3) Chen, Erika 14                  4) Landeryou, Sophia 14           
                  28.17       59.98 (31.81)     1:26.62 (26.64)     1:51.65 (25.03)
  9 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:53.26    1:51.89         22  
     1) Chen, Cheyenne 13               2) Kaiser, Alison 14              
     3) Fan, Julie 14                   4) Wallace, Taylor 14             
                  29.55     1:00.23 (30.68)     1:27.09 (26.86)     1:51.89 (24.80)
 10 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              1:54.33    1:52.76         18  
     1) Lee, Alexis 13                  2) Grabman, Sophia 14             
     3) Martin, Natalie 13              4) Bailey, Kate 13                
                  28.45     1:00.13 (31.68)     1:27.36 (27.23)     1:52.76 (25.40)
 11 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      1:54.43    1:54.01         14  
     1) Anderson, Molly 14              2) Rice, Erica 13                 
     3) Zubler, Carolina 14             4) DeLuca, Caroline 14            
                  29.86     1:02.46 (32.60)     1:29.42 (26.96)     1:54.01 (24.59)
 12 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'              1:56.14    1:54.05         12  
     1) Duncan, Sophie 13               2) Fawaz, Maya 14                 
     3) Berger, Jill 13                 4) Mello, Valerie 13              
                  28.99     1:01.51 (32.52)     1:28.87 (27.36)     1:54.05 (25.18)
 12 Machine Aquatics-PV  'C'                    1:58.61   x1:54.05        
     1) Sullivan, Anna 14               2) Perotti, Gabby 14              
     3) Schone, Isabel 14               4) Blevins, Lauren 13             
                  29.52     1:00.65 (31.13)     1:28.05 (27.40)     1:54.05 (26.00)
 14 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   1:56.00    1:54.24         10  
     1) Rogers, Kaley 14                2) Stahl, Kimberleagh 13          
     3) Daniel, Abby 13                 4) Benton, Kaylee 13              
                  29.38     1:02.25 (32.87)     1:28.80 (26.55)     1:54.24 (25.44)
 15 The Fish-PV  'B'                            1:55.89    1:54.61          8  
     1) Sayasithsena, Maddy 13          2) Yoon, Rachel 14                
     3) Sunderhauf, Skye 13             4) Carcani, Flavia 14             
                  28.95     1:02.85 (33.90)     1:30.30 (27.45)     1:54.61 (24.31)
 16 The Fish-PV  'A'                            1:51.90    1:55.06          6  
     1) Dean, Selah 14                  2) McMillan, Kelli 13             
     3) Sun, Hanna 14                   4) Martin, Allison 14             
                  29.66     1:03.08 (33.42)     1:30.54 (27.46)     1:55.06 (24.52)
 17 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      1:58.49   x1:55.60        
     1) Sanchez, Sophia 13              2) Powell, Riley 14               
     3) Blake, Katherine 13             4) Hovis, Sophia 13               
                  29.91     1:02.35 (32.44)     1:29.94 (27.59)     1:55.60 (25.66)
 18 DC Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                   1:54.26    1:55.63          4  
     1) Jackson, Ray J 14               2) Barry, Jazz 14                 
     3) Smith, Eden 13                  4) Green-Williams, Pauline 14     
                  31.04     1:01.03 (29.99)     1:28.20 (27.17)     1:55.63 (27.43)
 19 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               2:06.16    1:55.69          2  
     1) Jones, Ava 13                   2) Shafer, Katelyn 14             
     3) Dahlberg, Ella 14               4) Martschenko, Alexandra 14      
                  30.01     1:02.54 (32.53)     1:30.40 (27.86)     1:55.69 (25.29)
 20 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                   1:59.37    1:57.27        
     1) Luetkenhaus, Katie 13           2) Talomie, Peyton 13             
     3) Heilen, Sophia 13               4) Kissi, Samantha 13             
                  30.24     1:03.70 (33.46)     1:31.88 (28.18)     1:57.27 (25.39)
 21 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   2:02.51    1:57.65        
     1) Opipari, Annabella 13           2) Fleming, Kit 13                
     3) Vinal, Maddy 13                 4) Wu, Ayanna 14                  
                  29.54     1:03.56 (34.02)     1:32.46 (28.90)     1:57.65 (25.19)
 22 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'C'              1:58.85   x1:58.07        
     1) Yoder, Sophie 13                2) Couture, Charlie 13            
     3) Sughrue, Caitlin 14             4) Browne, Alexandra 13           
                  30.77     1:02.85 (32.08)     1:31.77 (28.92)     1:58.07 (26.30)
 23 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'B'      1:59.99    1:58.16        
     1) Blanton, Reilly 14              2) Flatin, Ainsley 13             
     3) DuBois, Madelline 14            4) Roche, Marie 14                
                  29.96     1:03.26 (33.30)     1:32.00 (28.74)     1:58.16 (26.16)
 24 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              2:01.97    2:00.05        
     1) Alcarese, Anne 14               2) Van Ess, Isabella 13           
     3) Myers, Morgan 14                4) Wall, Tatum 13                 
                  29.16     1:05.60 (36.44)     1:33.74 (28.14)     2:00.05 (26.31)
 25 SNOW Swimming-PV  'B'                       1:59.95    2:00.58        
     1) Calvert, Julia 13               2) Hanson, Sophia 14              
     3) Nichols, Jocelyn 14             4) Bae, Ashley 14                 
                  29.23     1:02.30 (33.07)     1:32.52 (30.22)     2:00.58 (28.06)
 26 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'              2:07.63    2:07.42        
     1) Jentoft-Herr, Helen 13          2) Pastva, Katherine 13           
     3) Eskin, Shifra 14                4) Rodgers, Susan 13              
                  33.14     1:09.06 (35.92)     1:38.72 (29.66)     2:07.42 (28.70)
 27 Clark Swim Club-PV  'A'                     2:07.92    2:07.53        
     1) Rigoli, Ella 13                 2) Soh, Lani 14                   
     3) Otteni, Caroline 14             4) Brown Vasquez, Carolina 14     
                  31.43     1:12.92 (41.49)     1:39.31 (26.39)     2:07.53 (28.22)
 -- Tollefson Swimming-PV  'A'                  2:06.48         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Harris, Quinn 13                2) Heaton, Holly 14               
     3) Ford, Celia 13                  4) Abels, Sophia 14               
                  33.17     1:07.04 (33.87)     1:35.34 (28.30)          DQ (27.32)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 3:47.30   12/8/2012 Nation's Capital Swim Club                 
                         A Boone, R Moshos, C Bayer, H Baker               
PVS Res  Rec: % 3:47.30   12/8/2012 Nation's Capital Swim Club                 
                         A Boone, R Moshos, C Bayer, H Baker               
                3:55.09  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                4:12.29  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:53.51    3:55.63 SECT    40  
     1) Galbraith, Darby 13             2) Keating, Anna 14               
     3) Jungers, Megan 14               4) Buechler, Jordan 14            
                  28.83       58.67 (58.67)     1:28.73 (30.06)   2:03.28 (1:04.61)
        2:30.57 (27.29)     3:02.59 (59.31)     3:28.08 (25.49)     3:55.63 (53.04)
  2 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:58.21    3:59.69 SECT    34  
     1) Carr, Abby 13                   2) Umhofer, Jane 13               
     3) Benson, Molly 14                4) Thomas, Tia 13                 
                  28.55       58.76 (58.76)     1:31.03 (32.27)   2:08.61 (1:09.85)
        2:35.14 (26.53)     3:06.22 (57.61)     3:31.51 (25.29)     3:59.69 (53.47)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:52.97    3:59.89 SECT    32  
     1) Travis, Chase 14                2) Makin, Emily 13                
     3) Johnson, Jillian 14             4) Chen, Erika 14                 
                  29.22       59.15 (59.15)     1:31.47 (32.32)   2:08.12 (1:08.97)
        2:35.12 (27.00)     3:06.85 (58.73)     3:32.65 (25.80)     3:59.89 (53.04)
  4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      4:09.18    4:03.32 SECT    30  
     1) Gould, Katherine 14             2) Kaiser, Alison 14              
     3) Cosgrove, Kate 14               4) Bush, Malia 14                 
                  29.54   1:00.43 (1:00.43)     1:16.25 (15.82)   2:07.95 (1:07.52)
        2:36.19 (28.24)   3:08.91 (1:00.96)     3:34.71 (25.80)     4:03.32 (54.41)
  5 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:02.97    4:03.43 SECT    28  
     1) Sun, Hanna 14                   2) Sayasithsena, Maddy 13         
     3) Martin, Allison 14              4) Carcani, Flavia 14             
                  29.29   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:16.25 (16.22)     1:33.39 (33.36)
        2:11.87 (38.48)   3:09.68 (1:36.29)     3:35.61 (25.93)     4:03.43 (53.75)
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    4:05.38    4:04.40 SECT    26  
     1) Hall, Paige 13                  2) Perotti, Gabby 14              
     3) Zindler, Abigail 14             4) Kleckner, Marissa 14           
                  29.26       59.89 (59.89)     1:32.13 (32.24)   2:09.33 (1:09.44)
        2:36.73 (27.40)   3:09.61 (1:00.28)     3:35.41 (25.80)     4:04.40 (54.79)
  7 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          4:02.03    4:04.90 SECT    24  
     1) Higgins, Makenzie 14            2) Blackwell, Rachel 14           
     3) Luong, Jennifer 13              4) Kuhlkin, Elizabeth 14          
                  29.77   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:33.12 (32.06)   2:10.54 (1:09.48)
        2:37.93 (27.39)     3:10.40 (59.86)     3:35.92 (25.52)     4:04.90 (54.50)
  8 SNOW Swimming-PV  'A'                       4:02.64    4:05.76 SECT    22  
     1) Perezous, Janika 14             2) Bernal, Daphne 14              
     3) Frie, Sarah 14                  4) Pham, Jordan 14                
                  28.57       59.40 (59.40)     1:30.48 (31.08)   2:05.70 (1:06.30)
        2:33.56 (27.86)   3:05.93 (1:00.23)     3:34.98 (29.05)     4:05.76 (59.83)
  9 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:56.51    4:07.99 SECT    18  
     1) Reicherter, Mary Kate 14        2) Couture, Charlie 13            
     3) Martin, Natalie 13              4) Gallion, Emmy 14               
                  30.14   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:34.65 (32.30)   2:12.43 (1:10.08)
        2:41.41 (28.98)   3:13.43 (1:01.00)     3:39.06 (25.63)     4:07.99 (54.56)
 10 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      4:19.18   x4:08.30 SECT   
     1) Daniel, Amaya 13                2) Narisu, Helena 14              
     3) Fan, Julie 14                   4) Sanchez, Sophia 13             
                  30.67   1:02.84 (1:02.84)     1:35.05 (32.21)   2:11.81 (1:08.97)
        2:39.43 (27.62)   3:12.42 (1:00.61)     3:39.33 (26.91)     4:08.30 (55.88)
 11 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              4:07.24    4:08.66 SECT    14  
     1) Lee, Alexis 13                  2) Grabman, Sophia 14             
     3) Andrews, Emily 14               4) Bailey, Kate 13                
                  29.25       59.99 (59.99)     1:32.64 (32.65)   2:11.62 (1:11.63)
        2:40.02 (28.40)   3:12.98 (1:01.36)     3:39.15 (26.17)     4:08.66 (55.68)
 12 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'C'          4:03.39   x4:09.36 SECT   
     1) Baroldi, Giulia 13              2) Hau, Regan 13                  
     3) Jacks, Chale 14                 4) Landeryou, Sophia 14           
                  29.52   1:02.24 (1:02.24)     1:35.05 (32.81)   2:12.70 (1:10.46)
        2:40.75 (28.05)   3:14.04 (1:01.34)     3:40.24 (26.20)     4:09.36 (55.32)
 13 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'              4:05.86    4:09.43 SECT    12  
     1) Duncan, Sophie 13               2) Fawaz, Maya 14                 
     3) Berger, Jill 13                 4) Mello, Valerie 13              
                  30.27   1:00.96 (1:00.96)     1:34.02 (33.06)   2:14.73 (1:13.77)
        2:42.72 (27.99)   3:14.87 (1:00.14)     3:40.93 (26.06)     4:09.43 (54.56)
 14 The Fish-PV  'B'                            4:12.65    4:11.90 SECT    10  
     1) Dean, Selah 14                  2) Yoon, Rachel 14                
     3) Sunderhauf, Skye 13             4) McMillan, Kelli 13             
                  29.99   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:34.68 (34.12)   2:14.74 (1:14.18)
        2:43.76 (29.02)   3:16.27 (1:01.53)     3:42.18 (25.91)     4:11.90 (55.63)
 15 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   4:06.98    4:13.79          8  
     1) Luetkenhaus, Katie 13           2) Diatchenko, Katherine 14       
     3) Daniel, Abby 13                 4) Forshay, Alana 14              
                  31.26   1:04.01 (1:04.01)     1:38.47 (34.46)   2:18.64 (1:14.63)
        2:45.36 (26.72)     3:17.47 (58.83)     3:44.39 (26.92)     4:13.79 (56.32)
 16 Machine Aquatics-PV  'C'                    4:08.05   x4:14.05        
     1) Sullivan, Anna 14               2) Schaefer, Amelia 13            
     3) Schone, Isabel 14               4) Miralao, Ela 14                
                  30.32   1:02.25 (1:02.25)     1:35.20 (32.95)   2:13.68 (1:11.43)
        2:42.87 (29.19)   3:17.57 (1:03.89)     3:44.09 (26.52)     4:14.05 (56.48)
 17 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                   4:15.69    4:15.13          6  
     1) Watson, Kerris 13               2) Stahl, Kimberleagh 13          
     3) Benton, Kaylee 13               4) Kissi, Samantha 13             
                  30.39   1:03.25 (1:03.25)     1:38.05 (34.80)   2:16.82 (1:13.57)
        2:45.05 (28.23)   3:18.37 (1:01.55)     3:44.68 (26.31)     4:15.13 (56.76)
 18 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               4:11.50    4:15.45          4  
     1) Royce, Lauren 14                2) Shafer, Katelyn 14             
     3) Dahlberg, Ella 14               4) Monnig, Ellie 14               
                  30.29   1:03.54 (1:03.54)     1:37.08 (33.54)   2:15.80 (1:12.26)
        2:44.87 (29.07)   3:19.36 (1:03.56)     3:46.19 (26.83)     4:15.45 (56.09)
 19 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      4:06.59    4:15.52          2  
     1) Anderson, Molly 14              2) Rice, Erica 13                 
     3) Zubler, Carolina 14             4) DeLuca, Caroline 14            
                  30.85   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:36.37 (33.88)   2:13.57 (1:11.08)
        2:43.59 (30.02)   3:17.32 (1:03.75)     3:43.91 (26.59)     4:15.52 (58.20)
 20 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              4:19.14    4:18.84        
     1) Alcarese, Anne 14               2) Van Ess, Isabella 13           
     3) Myers, Morgan 14                4) Cargill, Ann Marie 14          
                  31.01   1:03.89 (1:03.89)     1:38.84 (34.95)   2:19.09 (1:15.20)
        2:47.29 (28.20)   3:21.31 (1:02.22)     3:48.52 (27.21)     4:18.84 (57.53)
 21 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   4:20.22    4:21.56        
     1) Opipari, Annabella 13           2) Fleming, Kit 13                
     3) Vinal, Maddy 13                 4) Wu, Ayanna 14                  
                  30.78   1:03.33 (1:03.33)     1:37.26 (33.93)   2:16.94 (1:13.61)
        2:48.36 (31.42)   3:24.21 (1:07.27)     3:51.50 (27.29)     4:21.56 (57.35)
 22 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'               4:16.96    4:21.78        
     1) Jones, Ava 13                   2) Manzione, Isabella 14          
     3) Kathman, Claire 13              4) Lerke, Allyson 13              
                  32.08   1:06.33 (1:06.33)     1:41.13 (34.80)   2:21.54 (1:15.21)
        2:50.50 (28.96)   3:23.70 (1:02.16)     3:51.24 (27.54)     4:21.78 (58.08)
 23 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'C'              4:16.29   x4:22.60        
     1) Winn, Shenandoah 13             2) Thomson, Charlotte 14          
     3) Yoder, Sophie 13                4) Bruce, Alice 14                
                  30.77   1:04.54 (1:04.54)     1:39.37 (34.83)   2:20.21 (1:15.67)
        2:49.65 (29.44)   3:25.27 (1:05.06)     3:51.70 (26.43)     4:22.60 (57.33)
 24 SNOW Swimming-PV  'B'                       4:18.51    4:23.69        
     1) Calvert, Julia 13               2) Kiriakova, Maria 14            
     3) Nichols, Jocelyn 14             4) Hanson, Sophia 14              
                  31.09   1:04.11 (1:04.11)     1:37.49 (33.38)   2:14.90 (1:10.79)
        2:45.71 (30.81)   3:23.62 (1:08.72)     3:51.98 (28.36)   4:23.69 (1:00.07)
 25 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'B'      4:16.06    4:23.91        
     1) Blanton, Reilly 14              2) Roche, Marie 14                
     3) DuBois, Madelline 14            4) Chadwick, Ellen 13             
                  31.38   1:05.67 (1:05.67)     1:39.15 (33.48)   2:17.19 (1:11.52)
        2:47.99 (30.80)   3:22.88 (1:05.69)     3:51.08 (28.20)   4:23.91 (1:01.03)
 26 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'A'         4:18.55    4:27.00        
     1) Ravel, Charlotte 14             2) Oehler, Marin 14               
     3) Hong, Samantha 14               4) Buda, Lucy 14                  
                  32.27   1:05.73 (1:05.73)     1:41.00 (35.27)   2:20.03 (1:14.30)
        2:50.24 (30.21)   3:27.98 (1:07.95)     3:56.50 (28.52)     4:27.00 (59.02)
 27 Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'               4:26.93    4:28.41        
     1) Helgeson, Emma 14               2) Badger, Lauren 13              
     3) Silva, Ava 13                   4) Allison, Sofie 14              
                  33.86   1:09.87 (1:09.87)     1:44.80 (34.93)   2:25.58 (1:15.71)
        2:55.28 (29.70)   3:29.04 (1:03.46)     3:56.94 (27.90)     4:28.41 (59.37)
 28 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'              4:22.85    4:38.19        
     1) Jentoft-Herr, Helen 13          2) Eskin, Shifra 14               
     3) Rodgers, Susan 13               4) Pastva, Katherine 13           
                  34.37   1:10.72 (1:10.72)     1:47.90 (37.18)   2:27.72 (1:17.00)
        2:59.31 (31.59)   3:34.78 (1:07.06)     4:05.55 (30.77)   4:38.19 (1:03.41)
 
Girls 14 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 9:29.81  11/12/2011 Kathleen Ledecky, CUBU-PV                  
PVS Res  Rec: % 9:29.81  11/12/2011 Kathleen Ledecky, CUBU-PV                  
               10:15.99  NCSA NCSA Orlando
               10:39.79  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Travis, Chase       14 NCAP-PV              9:52.31    9:46.62 NCSA    20  
                  27.13       56.86 (29.73)     1:26.54 (29.68)     1:56.16 (29.62)
        2:25.65 (29.49)     2:55.29 (29.64)     3:24.89 (29.60)     3:54.41 (29.52)
        4:23.98 (29.57)     4:53.43 (29.45)     5:22.84 (29.41)     5:52.18 (29.34)
        6:21.69 (29.51)     6:51.27 (29.58)     7:20.66 (29.39)     7:50.25 (29.59)
        8:19.57 (29.32)     8:49.04 (29.47)     9:18.41 (29.37)     9:46.62 (28.21)
  2 Benson, Molly       14 RMSC-PV             10:52.23   10:28.51 SECT    17  
                  27.53       57.61 (30.08)     1:28.59 (30.98)     1:59.74 (31.15)
        2:31.05 (31.31)     3:02.17 (31.12)     3:33.63 (31.46)     4:05.15 (31.52)
        4:36.94 (31.79)     5:08.59 (31.65)     5:40.44 (31.85)     6:12.71 (32.27)
        6:44.68 (31.97)     7:17.08 (32.40)     7:49.08 (32.00)     8:21.22 (32.14)
        8:53.14 (31.92)     9:25.15 (32.01)     9:57.51 (32.36)    10:28.51 (31.00)
  3 Martin, Natalie     13 AAC-PV              10:40.90   10:34.03 SECT    16  
                  27.67       58.58 (30.91)     1:30.52 (31.94)     2:02.96 (32.44)
        2:35.20 (32.24)     3:07.75 (32.55)     3:39.47 (31.72)     4:11.88 (32.41)
        4:44.01 (32.13)     5:16.63 (32.62)     5:48.31 (31.68)     6:20.24 (31.93)
        6:52.29 (32.05)     7:24.36 (32.07)     7:56.39 (32.03)     8:28.32 (31.93)
        9:00.23 (31.91)     9:32.22 (31.99)    10:03.76 (31.54)    10:34.03 (30.27)
  4 Diatchenko, Kather  14 OCCS-PV             10:38.67   10:37.69 SECT    15  
                  28.22     1:00.01 (31.79)     1:31.66 (31.65)     2:04.03 (32.37)
        2:36.28 (32.25)     3:08.51 (32.23)     3:40.57 (32.06)     4:12.60 (32.03)
        4:44.89 (32.29)     5:17.20 (32.31)     5:49.02 (31.82)     6:21.04 (32.02)
        6:53.01 (31.97)     7:25.17 (32.16)     7:57.46 (32.29)     8:29.49 (32.03)
        9:01.63 (32.14)     9:34.14 (32.51)    10:06.96 (32.82)    10:37.69 (30.73)
  5 Rongione, Natalia   13 FISH-PV             10:32.14   10:39.07 SECT    14  
                  27.58       58.47 (30.89)     1:30.49 (32.02)     2:02.79 (32.30)
        2:34.93 (32.14)     3:07.35 (32.42)     3:39.74 (32.39)     4:12.25 (32.51)
        4:44.66 (32.41)     5:17.20 (32.54)     5:49.55 (32.35)     6:21.95 (32.40)
        6:54.51 (32.56)     7:26.93 (32.42)     7:59.16 (32.23)     8:31.58 (32.42)
        9:03.94 (32.36)     9:36.18 (32.24)    10:07.89 (31.71)    10:39.07 (31.18)
  6 Arndt, Hannah       13 NCAP-PV             10:49.68   10:39.58 SECT    13  
                  28.23       59.51 (31.28)     1:31.39 (31.88)     2:03.44 (32.05)
        2:35.49 (32.05)     3:07.43 (31.94)     3:39.73 (32.30)     4:12.24 (32.51)
        4:44.56 (32.32)     5:16.95 (32.39)     5:49.36 (32.41)     6:21.80 (32.44)
        6:54.55 (32.75)     7:27.13 (32.58)     7:59.72 (32.59)     8:32.07 (32.35)
        9:04.63 (32.56)     9:36.94 (32.31)    10:09.16 (32.22)    10:39.58 (30.42)
  7 Sun, Hanna          14 FISH-PV             10:42.34   10:41.83         12  
                  28.17       59.01 (30.84)     1:30.95 (31.94)     2:03.05 (32.10)
        2:35.09 (32.04)     3:07.39 (32.30)     3:39.81 (32.42)     4:12.21 (32.40)
        4:44.69 (32.48)     5:17.07 (32.38)     5:49.47 (32.40)     6:22.10 (32.63)
        6:54.72 (32.62)     7:27.47 (32.75)     8:00.10 (32.63)     8:32.64 (32.54)
        9:05.51 (32.87)     9:38.20 (32.69)    10:10.47 (32.27)    10:41.83 (31.36)
  8 Sullivan, Anna      14 MACH-PV             10:59.05   10:46.73         11  
                  28.29       59.67 (31.38)     1:31.82 (32.15)     2:03.91 (32.09)
        2:36.26 (32.35)     3:08.72 (32.46)     3:41.28 (32.56)     4:13.98 (32.70)
        4:46.86 (32.88)     5:19.97 (33.11)     5:52.54 (32.57)     6:25.57 (33.03)
        6:58.62 (33.05)     7:31.46 (32.84)     8:04.20 (32.74)     8:37.26 (33.06)
        9:10.46 (33.20)     9:43.45 (32.99)    10:16.07 (32.62)    10:46.73 (30.66)
  9 Dugan, Esther       13 NCAP-PV             11:35.70   10:49.47          9  
                  29.21     1:01.08 (31.87)     1:33.69 (32.61)     2:06.15 (32.46)
        2:39.22 (33.07)     3:12.02 (32.80)     3:44.49 (32.47)     4:17.46 (32.97)
        4:50.19 (32.73)     5:22.90 (32.71)     5:55.99 (33.09)     6:28.84 (32.85)
        7:01.89 (33.05)     7:34.71 (32.82)     8:07.56 (32.85)     8:40.34 (32.78)
        9:13.17 (32.83)     9:45.74 (32.57)    10:18.36 (32.62)    10:49.47 (31.11)
 10 Vanderloo, Lexie    13 NCAP-PV             10:51.86   10:49.54          7  
                  28.74       59.86 (31.12)     1:31.85 (31.99)     2:03.89 (32.04)
        2:36.26 (32.37)     3:08.76 (32.50)     3:41.17 (32.41)     4:13.76 (32.59)
        4:46.45 (32.69)     5:19.43 (32.98)     5:52.05 (32.62)     6:25.10 (33.05)
        6:58.11 (33.01)     7:31.34 (33.23)     8:04.70 (33.36)     8:37.98 (33.28)
        9:11.21 (33.23)     9:44.81 (33.60)    10:17.80 (32.99)    10:49.54 (31.74)
 11 Martin, Ellie       14 OCCS-PV             10:56.22   10:56.05          6  
                  28.57     1:00.23 (31.66)     1:32.88 (32.65)     2:05.85 (32.97)
        2:38.93 (33.08)     3:11.94 (33.01)     3:44.72 (32.78)     4:17.74 (33.02)
        4:51.12 (33.38)     5:24.37 (33.25)     5:57.84 (33.47)     6:31.30 (33.46)
        7:04.65 (33.35)     7:38.05 (33.40)     8:11.63 (33.58)     8:44.83 (33.20)
        9:18.20 (33.37)     9:51.27 (33.07)    10:24.14 (32.87)    10:56.05 (31.91)
 12 Stevenson, Katie    14 RMSC-PV             11:09.97   10:59.64          5  
                  30.24     1:02.73 (32.49)     1:35.70 (32.97)     2:08.37 (32.67)
        2:41.19 (32.82)     3:14.50 (33.31)     3:47.63 (33.13)     4:20.97 (33.34)
        4:53.91 (32.94)     5:26.72 (32.81)     5:59.15 (32.43)     6:31.94 (32.79)
        7:04.47 (32.53)     7:37.70 (33.23)     8:10.71 (33.01)     8:44.06 (33.35)
        9:18.15 (34.09)     9:52.20 (34.05)    10:25.81 (33.61)    10:59.64 (33.83)
 13 Kennedy, Molly      13 NCAP-PV             10:55.12   10:59.93          4  
                  28.61     1:00.77 (32.16)     1:33.64 (32.87)     2:07.00 (33.36)
        2:40.36 (33.36)     3:13.82 (33.46)     3:47.34 (33.52)     4:20.48 (33.14)
        4:53.98 (33.50)     5:27.12 (33.14)     6:00.59 (33.47)     6:34.14 (33.55)
        7:07.65 (33.51)     7:41.10 (33.45)     8:14.41 (33.31)     8:48.12 (33.71)
        9:21.69 (33.57)     9:55.07 (33.38)    10:28.36 (33.29)    10:59.93 (31.57)
 14 Foley, Reagan       14 PM-PV               11:06.42   11:00.59          3  
                  29.28     1:01.25 (31.97)     1:34.20 (32.95)     2:07.41 (33.21)
        2:40.74 (33.33)     3:14.31 (33.57)     3:48.09 (33.78)     4:21.23 (33.14)
        4:54.40 (33.17)     5:28.15 (33.75)     6:01.67 (33.52)     6:34.86 (33.19)
        7:08.12 (33.26)     7:41.31 (33.19)     8:14.02 (32.71)     8:47.22 (33.20)
        9:20.59 (33.37)     9:54.20 (33.61)    10:27.87 (33.67)    11:00.59 (32.72)
 15 Ceely, Kiera        13 RMSC-PV             11:14.35   11:02.69          2  
                  29.36     1:01.26 (31.90)     1:33.66 (32.40)     2:06.38 (32.72)
        2:39.33 (32.95)     3:12.29 (32.96)     3:45.37 (33.08)     4:18.65 (33.28)
        4:52.06 (33.41)     5:25.32 (33.26)     5:59.13 (33.81)     6:32.81 (33.68)
        7:06.61 (33.80)     7:40.35 (33.74)     8:14.05 (33.70)     8:48.02 (33.97)
        9:21.83 (33.81)     9:55.82 (33.99)    10:29.56 (33.74)    11:02.69 (33.13)
 16 Dean, Selah         14 FISH-PV             11:01.38   11:04.25          1  
                  29.63     1:02.17 (32.54)     1:35.27 (33.10)     2:08.60 (33.33)
        2:41.44 (32.84)     3:14.84 (33.40)     3:48.39 (33.55)     4:21.39 (33.00)
        4:54.85 (33.46)     5:28.21 (33.36)     6:01.13 (32.92)     6:35.01 (33.88)
        7:08.53 (33.52)     7:42.51 (33.98)     8:16.29 (33.78)     8:50.53 (34.24)
        9:24.60 (34.07)     9:58.19 (33.59)    10:31.79 (33.60)    11:04.25 (32.46)
 17 Vinal, Maddy        13 ASA-PV              10:39.33L  11:09.08        
                  29.97     1:01.94 (31.97)     1:34.65 (32.71)     2:08.05 (33.40)
        2:41.98 (33.93)     3:15.78 (33.80)     3:49.56 (33.78)     4:23.63 (34.07)
        4:57.55 (33.92)     5:31.53 (33.98)     6:05.97 (34.44)     6:40.27 (34.30)
        7:14.26 (33.99)     7:48.43 (34.17)     8:22.45 (34.02)     8:56.64 (34.19)
        9:30.36 (33.72)    10:04.19 (33.83)    10:37.47 (33.28)    11:09.08 (31.61)
 18 Kleckner, Marissa   14 MACH-PV             11:13.57   11:09.72        
                  29.23     1:01.76 (32.53)     1:35.11 (33.35)     2:08.34 (33.23)
        2:41.80 (33.46)     3:15.37 (33.57)     3:48.92 (33.55)     4:23.09 (34.17)
        4:57.46 (34.37)     5:31.58 (34.12)     6:05.80 (34.22)     6:39.83 (34.03)
        7:13.89 (34.06)     7:48.51 (34.62)     8:22.74 (34.23)     8:56.58 (33.84)
        9:31.04 (34.46)    10:04.40 (33.36)    10:38.08 (33.68)    11:09.72 (31.64)
 19 O'Hara, Bridget     14 RMSC-PV             10:53.87   11:10.53        
                  28.51     1:00.19 (31.68)     1:32.70 (32.51)     2:05.79 (33.09)
        2:39.05 (33.26)     3:12.74 (33.69)     3:46.76 (34.02)     4:20.84 (34.08)
        4:54.66 (33.82)     5:28.51 (33.85)     6:02.52 (34.01)     6:36.66 (34.14)
        7:10.83 (34.17)     7:45.15 (34.32)     8:19.74 (34.59)     8:54.42 (34.68)
        9:29.02 (34.60)    10:03.09 (34.07)    10:37.40 (34.31)    11:10.53 (33.13)
 20 Morissette, Kylie   13 RMSC-PV             11:25.13   11:10.59        
                  30.62     1:04.95 (34.33)     1:39.08 (34.13)     2:13.48 (34.40)
        2:47.26 (33.78)     3:21.26 (34.00)     3:54.86 (33.60)     4:28.81 (33.95)
        5:02.67 (33.86)     5:36.51 (33.84)     6:09.78 (33.27)     6:43.19 (33.41)
        7:16.82 (33.63)     7:50.59 (33.77)     8:24.20 (33.61)     8:57.71 (33.51)
        9:31.32 (33.61)    10:04.87 (33.55)    10:38.12 (33.25)    11:10.59 (32.47)
 21 Hartel, Lauren      12 AAC-PV              11:17.98   11:10.95        
                  30.09     1:03.32 (33.23)     1:37.14 (33.82)     2:11.23 (34.09)
        2:45.49 (34.26)     3:19.11 (33.62)     3:52.94 (33.83)     4:26.92 (33.98)
        5:00.41 (33.49)     5:34.45 (34.04)     6:08.08 (33.63)     6:42.04 (33.96)
        7:15.87 (33.83)     7:49.79 (33.92)     8:23.79 (34.00)     8:57.43 (33.64)
        9:31.34 (33.91)    10:04.93 (33.59)    10:38.31 (33.38)    11:10.95 (32.64)
 22 Buda, Lucy          14 MSSC-PV             11:15.97   11:11.82        
                  31.07     1:04.65 (33.58)     1:39.12 (34.47)     2:13.44 (34.32)
        2:47.70 (34.26)     3:21.44 (33.74)     3:54.88 (33.44)     4:28.25 (33.37)
        5:02.13 (33.88)     5:36.19 (34.06)     6:10.23 (34.04)     6:44.12 (33.89)
        7:18.06 (33.94)     7:51.79 (33.73)     8:25.41 (33.62)     8:59.47 (34.06)
        9:33.24 (33.77)    10:06.98 (33.74)    10:40.18 (33.20)    11:11.82 (31.64)
 23 Rudolph, Stacy      14 NCAP-PV             11:17.20   11:16.24        
                  30.69     1:03.23 (32.54)     1:36.81 (33.58)     2:10.65 (33.84)
        2:44.63 (33.98)     3:18.83 (34.20)     3:53.07 (34.24)     4:27.61 (34.54)
        5:01.95 (34.34)     5:36.14 (34.19)     6:10.16 (34.02)     6:44.40 (34.24)
        7:18.56 (34.16)     7:52.79 (34.23)     8:27.08 (34.29)     9:01.29 (34.21)
        9:35.66 (34.37)    10:09.69 (34.03)    10:43.66 (33.97)    11:16.24 (32.58)
 24 Austin, Candace     13 RMSC-PV             11:14.79   11:16.58        
                  29.78     1:02.51 (32.73)     1:35.49 (32.98)     2:09.01 (33.52)
        2:43.00 (33.99)     3:17.14 (34.14)     3:51.66 (34.52)     4:26.24 (34.58)
        5:00.17 (33.93)     5:35.17 (35.00)     6:09.72 (34.55)     6:25.38 (15.66)
                                7:52.96 ( )     8:27.13 (34.17)     9:01.15 (34.02)
        9:35.86 (34.71)    10:10.35 (34.49)    10:45.23 (34.88)    11:16.58 (31.35)
 25 Grigg, Kyla         14 FISH-PV             11:12.54   11:18.01        
                  29.47     1:01.93 (32.46)     1:35.81 (33.88)     2:10.02 (34.21)
        2:43.90 (33.88)     3:18.48 (34.58)     3:52.82 (34.34)     4:27.58 (34.76)
        5:02.48 (34.90)     5:36.96 (34.48)     6:11.07 (34.11)     6:45.88 (34.81)
        7:20.44 (34.56)     7:54.74 (34.30)     8:29.21 (34.47)     9:02.96 (33.75)
        9:37.03 (34.07)    10:11.13 (34.10)    10:45.10 (33.97)    11:18.01 (32.91)
 26 Mara, Rokowati      14 NCAP-PV             11:26.27   11:21.29        
                  29.82     1:02.70 (32.88)     1:36.49 (33.79)     2:10.71 (34.22)
        2:44.94 (34.23)     3:19.56 (34.62)     3:53.23 (33.67)     4:27.32 (34.09)
        5:01.90 (34.58)     5:36.33 (34.43)     6:10.41 (34.08)     6:44.97 (34.56)
        7:19.29 (34.32)     7:53.90 (34.61)     8:29.12 (35.22)     9:03.73 (34.61)
        9:38.38 (34.65)    10:13.42 (35.04)    10:47.95 (34.53)    11:21.29 (33.34)
 27 DeLacy, Riley       14 NCAP-PV             11:14.57   11:24.66        
                  29.52     1:02.36 (32.84)     1:36.15 (33.79)     2:09.99 (33.84)
        2:44.31 (34.32)     3:18.87 (34.56)     3:53.53 (34.66)     4:27.78 (34.25)
        5:02.40 (34.62)     5:37.40 (35.00)     6:12.00 (34.60)     6:47.20 (35.20)
        7:21.93 (34.73)     7:56.70 (34.77)     8:31.74 (35.04)     9:06.98 (35.24)
        9:42.41 (35.43)    10:17.14 (34.73)    10:51.40 (34.26)    11:24.66 (33.26)
 28 Grass, Caroline     14 FISH-PV             11:14.65   11:25.93        
                  30.03     1:02.88 (32.85)     1:36.64 (33.76)     2:10.57 (33.93)
        2:44.14 (33.57)     3:18.28 (34.14)     3:52.82 (34.54)     4:27.23 (34.41)
        5:01.62 (34.39)     5:36.13 (34.51)     6:10.86 (34.73)     6:44.87 (34.01)
        7:20.02 (35.15)     7:55.42 (35.40)     8:30.65 (35.23)     9:05.89 (35.24)
        9:41.21 (35.32)    10:16.68 (35.47)    10:51.72 (35.04)    11:25.93 (34.21)
 29 Talomie, Peyton     13 OCCS-PV             11:25.00   11:26.04        
                  30.05     1:03.19 (33.14)     1:37.71 (34.52)     2:11.87 (34.16)
        2:46.24 (34.37)     3:21.13 (34.89)     3:55.97 (34.84)     4:30.64 (34.67)
        5:05.33 (34.69)     5:40.32 (34.99)     6:14.86 (34.54)     6:49.35 (34.49)
        7:24.16 (34.81)     7:59.22 (35.06)     8:34.14 (34.92)     9:08.89 (34.75)
        9:43.39 (34.50)    10:18.21 (34.82)    10:52.60 (34.39)    11:26.04 (33.44)
 30 Harrington, Abby    14 PM-PV               11:35.40   11:26.17        
                  30.66     1:04.16 (33.50)     1:37.73 (33.57)     2:11.99 (34.26)
        2:46.30 (34.31)     3:20.24 (33.94)     3:53.84 (33.60)     4:27.89 (34.05)
        5:02.63 (34.74)     5:37.56 (34.93)     6:11.79 (34.23)     6:45.94 (34.15)
        7:20.27 (34.33)     7:55.22 (34.95)     8:29.92 (34.70)     9:05.00 (35.08)
        9:40.32 (35.32)    10:15.77 (35.45)    10:51.45 (35.68)    11:26.17 (34.72)
 31 Buswell, Amelia     14 NCAP-PV             10:31.16L  11:26.49        
                  29.58     1:02.87 (33.29)     1:37.33 (34.46)     2:11.84 (34.51)
        2:46.51 (34.67)     3:21.10 (34.59)     3:55.85 (34.75)     4:30.65 (34.80)
        5:05.57 (34.92)     5:40.27 (34.70)     6:15.29 (35.02)     6:50.16 (34.87)
        7:24.89 (34.73)     7:59.81 (34.92)     8:34.73 (34.92)     9:09.58 (34.85)
        9:44.41 (34.83)    10:19.15 (34.74)    10:53.68 (34.53)    11:26.49 (32.81)
 32 Wallace, Taylor     14 RMSC-PV             11:27.94   11:31.06        
                  29.93     1:03.65 (33.72)     1:37.89 (34.24)     2:12.11 (34.22)
        2:46.92 (34.81)     3:21.86 (34.94)     3:57.02 (35.16)     4:32.05 (35.03)
        5:07.09 (35.04)     5:42.64 (35.55)     6:18.01 (35.37)     6:53.19 (35.18)
        7:28.33 (35.14)     8:03.50 (35.17)     8:38.54 (35.04)     9:13.61 (35.07)
        9:49.23 (35.62)    10:23.87 (34.64)    10:58.18 (34.31)    11:31.06 (32.88)
 33 VanBeek, Hope       13 NCAP-PV             11:31.06   11:31.12        
                  30.29     1:04.04 (33.75)     1:38.47 (34.43)     2:13.13 (34.66)
        2:48.08 (34.95)     3:22.71 (34.63)     3:57.47 (34.76)     4:32.68 (35.21)
        5:07.94 (35.26)     5:42.93 (34.99)     6:18.08 (35.15)     6:53.15 (35.07)
        7:28.44 (35.29)     8:03.96 (35.52)     8:38.61 (34.65)     9:13.89 (35.28)
        9:49.09 (35.20)    10:23.91 (34.82)    10:58.35 (34.44)    11:31.12 (32.77)
 34 Laclef, Sophie      14 NCAP-PV             11:35.35   11:31.21        
                  30.91     1:05.06 (34.15)     1:39.95 (34.89)     2:14.37 (34.42)
        2:48.65 (34.28)     3:23.74 (35.09)     3:58.29 (34.55)     4:33.14 (34.85)
        5:08.35 (35.21)     5:43.74 (35.39)     6:18.94 (35.20)     6:53.85 (34.91)
        7:29.06 (35.21)     8:04.53 (35.47)     8:39.74 (35.21)     9:14.69 (34.95)
        9:50.06 (35.37)    10:24.80 (34.74)    10:59.00 (34.20)    11:31.21 (32.21)
 35 Tolar, Sam          14 OCCS-PV             10:38.53L  12:03.34        
                  31.14     1:05.67 (34.53)     1:40.84 (35.17)     2:14.95 (34.11)
        2:49.49 (34.54)     3:24.14 (34.65)     3:58.92 (34.78)     4:34.22 (35.30)
        5:09.88 (35.66)     5:44.43 (34.55)     6:19.73 (35.30)     6:56.21 (36.48)
        7:33.26 (37.05)     8:10.07 (36.81)     8:48.92 (38.85)     9:27.64 (38.72)
       10:06.74 (39.10)    10:45.51 (38.77)    11:24.67 (39.16)    12:03.34 (38.67)
 -- Schaefer, Amelia    13 MACH-PV             10:20.79L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 15:59.35    3/8/2012 Kathleen Ledecky, CUBU-PV                 
PVS Res  Rec: % 15:59.35    3/8/2012 Kathleen Ledecky, CUBU-PV                 
                17:12.89  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                17:54.39  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Erika         14 NCAP-PV             17:04.17   16:59.64 NCSA    20  
                  27.74       58.05 (30.31)     1:29.00 (30.95)     1:59.54 (30.54)
        2:30.38 (30.84)     3:01.44 (31.06)     3:32.32 (30.88)     4:02.67 (30.35)
        4:33.60 (30.93)     5:04.39 (30.79)     5:35.17 (30.78)     6:06.15 (30.98)
        6:37.24 (31.09)     7:08.36 (31.12)     7:39.20 (30.84)     8:10.64 (31.44)
        8:41.54 (30.90)     9:12.82 (31.28)     9:44.00 (31.18)    10:15.42 (31.42)
       10:46.55 (31.13)    11:17.94 (31.39)    11:49.08 (31.14)    12:20.19 (31.11)
       12:51.50 (31.31)    13:22.71 (31.21)    13:53.96 (31.25)    14:25.47 (31.51)
       14:56.95 (31.48)    15:28.13 (31.18)    15:59.06 (30.93)    16:30.17 (31.11)
       16:59.64 (29.47)
  2 Martin, Natalie     13 AAC-PV              18:23.81   17:37.64 SECT    17  
                  28.17       59.19 (31.02)     1:30.45 (31.26)     2:02.25 (31.80)
        2:34.27 (32.02)     3:06.36 (32.09)     3:38.40 (32.04)     4:10.83 (32.43)
        4:43.31 (32.48)     5:16.00 (32.69)     5:48.14 (32.14)     6:20.17 (32.03)
        6:52.06 (31.89)     7:24.64 (32.58)     7:57.53 (32.89)     8:30.21 (32.68)
        9:02.53 (32.32)     9:34.73 (32.20)    10:07.04 (32.31)    10:39.24 (32.20)
       11:11.72 (32.48)    11:44.10 (32.38)    12:16.22 (32.12)    12:48.40 (32.18)
       13:20.76 (32.36)    13:53.43 (32.67)    14:25.53 (32.10)    14:57.71 (32.18)
       15:29.94 (32.23)    16:02.49 (32.55)    16:34.51 (32.02)    17:06.69 (32.18)
       17:37.64 (30.95)
  3 Arndt, Hannah       13 NCAP-PV             18:09.82   17:42.69 SECT    16  
                  28.02       58.58 (30.56)     1:29.84 (31.26)     2:01.53 (31.69)
        2:33.38 (31.85)     3:05.48 (32.10)                             4:10.69 ( )
        4:43.42 (32.73)                             5:49.30 ( )                    
                                                    7:59.75 ( )     8:32.19 (32.44)
        9:04.42 (32.23)     9:36.93 (32.51)    10:08.84 (31.91)    10:40.95 (32.11)
       11:13.18 (32.23)    11:45.74 (32.56)    12:18.36 (32.62)    12:50.65 (32.29)
       13:22.97 (32.32)    13:55.60 (32.63)    14:28.19 (32.59)    15:01.13 (32.94)
       15:33.71 (32.58)    16:06.60 (32.89)    16:39.46 (32.86)    17:12.14 (32.68)
       17:42.69 (30.55)
  4 Sun, Hanna          14 FISH-PV             17:49.66   17:50.35 SECT    15  
                  28.25       58.99 (30.74)     1:30.35 (31.36)     2:02.02 (31.67)
        2:33.91 (31.89)     3:05.70 (31.79)     3:38.12 (32.42)     4:10.42 (32.30)
        4:42.70 (32.28)     5:15.02 (32.32)     5:47.39 (32.37)     6:19.99 (32.60)
        6:52.50 (32.51)     7:25.41 (32.91)     7:58.11 (32.70)     8:30.62 (32.51)
        9:03.43 (32.81)     9:36.19 (32.76)    10:09.14 (32.95)    10:42.19 (33.05)
       11:15.23 (33.04)    11:48.41 (33.18)    12:21.36 (32.95)    12:54.43 (33.07)
       13:27.55 (33.12)    14:01.12 (33.57)    14:34.46 (33.34)    15:07.66 (33.20)
       15:41.05 (33.39)    16:13.98 (32.93)    16:47.44 (33.46)    17:19.99 (32.55)
       17:50.35 (30.36)
  5 Rongione, Natalia   13 FISH-PV             17:45.10   17:50.48 SECT    14  
                  27.77       58.28 (30.51)     1:29.52 (31.24)     2:00.78 (31.26)
        2:32.55 (31.77)     3:04.30 (31.75)     3:36.72 (32.42)     4:09.09 (32.37)
        4:41.50 (32.41)     5:14.19 (32.69)     5:46.96 (32.77)     6:19.45 (32.49)
        6:52.28 (32.83)     7:25.17 (32.89)     7:58.24 (33.07)     8:30.85 (32.61)
        9:03.39 (32.54)     9:35.73 (32.34)    10:08.35 (32.62)    10:41.12 (32.77)
       11:14.07 (32.95)    11:46.81 (32.74)    12:19.69 (32.88)    12:52.50 (32.81)
       13:25.77 (33.27)    13:58.97 (33.20)    14:32.61 (33.64)    15:05.85 (33.24)
       15:39.21 (33.36)    16:12.50 (33.29)    16:45.97 (33.47)    17:19.06 (33.09)
       17:50.48 (31.42)
  6 Martin, Ellie       14 OCCS-PV             18:24.70   18:05.76         13  
                  28.87     1:00.29 (31.42)     1:32.50 (32.21)     2:05.29 (32.79)
        2:38.07 (32.78)     3:11.47 (33.40)     3:44.38 (32.91)     4:17.66 (33.28)
        4:50.69 (33.03)     5:24.61 (33.92)     5:57.57 (32.96)     6:31.08 (33.51)
        7:04.40 (33.32)     7:37.32 (32.92)     8:10.40 (33.08)     8:43.59 (33.19)
        9:16.79 (33.20)     9:50.09 (33.30)    10:23.10 (33.01)    10:56.05 (32.95)
       11:29.29 (33.24)    12:03.00 (33.71)    12:35.80 (32.80)    13:09.14 (33.34)
       13:42.35 (33.21)    14:15.78 (33.43)    14:48.94 (33.16)    15:22.30 (33.36)
       15:55.36 (33.06)    16:28.34 (32.98)    17:01.51 (33.17)    17:34.25 (32.74)
       18:05.76 (31.51)
  7 Kleckner, Marissa   14 MACH-PV             18:59.45   18:15.92         12  
                  29.50     1:02.85 (33.35)     1:36.03 (33.18)     2:09.09 (33.06)
        2:42.94 (33.85)     3:16.63 (33.69)     3:49.89 (33.26)     4:23.41 (33.52)
        4:56.51 (33.10)     5:30.13 (33.62)     6:03.51 (33.38)     6:36.44 (32.93)
        7:09.36 (32.92)     7:42.65 (33.29)     8:16.06 (33.41)     8:49.31 (33.25)
        9:22.67 (33.36)     9:56.60 (33.93)    10:29.78 (33.18)    11:03.48 (33.70)
       11:37.02 (33.54)    12:10.35 (33.33)    12:43.98 (33.63)    13:17.68 (33.70)
       13:51.20 (33.52)    14:24.82 (33.62)    14:58.28 (33.46)    15:31.75 (33.47)
       16:04.95 (33.20)    16:38.49 (33.54)    17:11.60 (33.11)    17:44.82 (33.22)
       18:15.92 (31.10)
  8 Ceely, Kiera        13 RMSC-PV             19:03.71   18:30.68         11  
                  29.66     1:02.15 (32.49)     1:35.27 (33.12)     2:08.25 (32.98)
        2:41.44 (33.19)     3:14.72 (33.28)     3:47.81 (33.09)     4:21.12 (33.31)
        4:54.67 (33.55)     5:28.10 (33.43)     6:01.49 (33.39)     6:34.87 (33.38)
        7:08.38 (33.51)     7:42.17 (33.79)     8:16.00 (33.83)     8:49.83 (33.83)
        9:23.81 (33.98)     9:57.75 (33.94)    10:31.57 (33.82)    11:05.67 (34.10)
       11:39.93 (34.26)    12:13.96 (34.03)    12:48.26 (34.30)    13:22.24 (33.98)
       13:56.37 (34.13)    14:30.59 (34.22)    15:05.33 (34.74)    15:39.64 (34.31)
       16:14.10 (34.46)    16:48.18 (34.08)    17:22.39 (34.21)    17:56.72 (34.33)
       18:30.68 (33.96)
  9 Schaefer, Amelia    13 MACH-PV             18:40.74   18:38.63          9  
                  28.75     1:00.49 (31.74)     1:33.09 (32.60)     2:06.45 (33.36)
        2:39.92 (33.47)     3:13.73 (33.81)     3:47.70 (33.97)     4:21.13 (33.43)
        4:55.10 (33.97)     5:29.65 (34.55)     6:03.30 (33.65)     6:37.52 (34.22)
        7:12.07 (34.55)     7:46.57 (34.50)     8:20.80 (34.23)     8:55.17 (34.37)
        9:30.04 (34.87)    10:04.37 (34.33)    10:39.25 (34.88)    11:13.78 (34.53)
       11:48.18 (34.40)    12:22.87 (34.69)    12:57.66 (34.79)    13:32.12 (34.46)
       14:07.00 (34.88)    14:41.46 (34.46)    15:16.57 (35.11)    15:50.93 (34.36)
       16:25.33 (34.40)    16:59.69 (34.36)    17:33.75 (34.06)    18:07.62 (33.87)
       18:38.63 (31.01)
 10 Rudolph, Stacy      14 NCAP-PV             19:09.14   18:39.94          7  
                  31.11     1:04.08 (32.97)     1:38.10 (34.02)     2:12.19 (34.09)
        2:46.48 (34.29)     3:20.83 (34.35)     3:55.16 (34.33)     4:29.48 (34.32)
        5:03.75 (34.27)     5:37.98 (34.23)     6:11.78 (33.80)     6:46.02 (34.24)
        7:20.37 (34.35)     7:54.72 (34.35)     8:28.74 (34.02)     9:02.82 (34.08)
        9:36.71 (33.89)    10:10.69 (33.98)    10:44.59 (33.90)    11:18.40 (33.81)
       11:52.30 (33.90)    12:26.23 (33.93)    13:00.16 (33.93)    13:34.26 (34.10)
       14:08.31 (34.05)    14:42.35 (34.04)    15:16.50 (34.15)    15:50.62 (34.12)
       16:24.54 (33.92)    16:58.73 (34.19)    17:33.00 (34.27)    18:06.98 (33.98)
       18:39.94 (32.96)
 11 Dean, Selah         14 FISH-PV             18:18.15   18:42.35          6  
                  28.76     1:00.56 (31.80)     1:33.69 (33.13)     2:06.51 (32.82)
        2:39.74 (33.23)     3:12.96 (33.22)     3:45.90 (32.94)     4:18.94 (33.04)
        4:52.27 (33.33)     5:26.00 (33.73)     5:59.92 (33.92)     6:33.59 (33.67)
        7:07.66 (34.07)     7:42.30 (34.64)     8:16.44 (34.14)     8:51.16 (34.72)
        9:26.22 (35.06)    10:00.91 (34.69)    10:36.56 (35.65)    11:11.59 (35.03)
       11:46.73 (35.14)    12:21.60 (34.87)    12:55.95 (34.35)    13:31.36 (35.41)
       14:06.41 (35.05)    14:41.82 (35.41)    15:16.47 (34.65)    15:51.46 (34.99)
       16:26.06 (34.60)    17:00.59 (34.53)    17:34.72 (34.13)    18:08.93 (34.21)
       18:42.35 (33.42)
 12 Vinal, Maddy        13 ASA-PV              19:13.74L  18:43.70          5  
                  30.22     1:03.08 (32.86)     1:36.44 (33.36)     2:10.23 (33.79)
        2:44.38 (34.15)     3:18.42 (34.04)     3:52.59 (34.17)     4:26.45 (33.86)
        5:00.05 (33.60)     5:33.79 (33.74)     6:07.96 (34.17)     6:41.70 (33.74)
        7:15.47 (33.77)     7:49.53 (34.06)     8:23.58 (34.05)     8:57.82 (34.24)
        9:31.92 (34.10)    10:05.84 (33.92)    10:39.93 (34.09)    11:14.91 (34.98)
       11:49.69 (34.78)    12:25.40 (35.71)    13:00.07 (34.67)    13:34.49 (34.42)
       14:09.05 (34.56)    14:44.33 (35.28)    15:19.06 (34.73)    15:53.96 (34.90)
       16:28.82 (34.86)    17:03.49 (34.67)    17:37.75 (34.26)    18:11.95 (34.20)
       18:43.70 (31.75)
 13 Simbulan, Myra      13 NCAP-PV             19:32.27   18:55.48          4  
                  30.51     1:03.54 (33.03)     1:37.78 (34.24)     2:12.25 (34.47)
        2:46.50 (34.25)     3:20.95 (34.45)     3:55.17 (34.22)     4:29.36 (34.19)
        5:03.44 (34.08)     5:37.66 (34.22)     6:11.71 (34.05)     6:46.27 (34.56)
        7:20.56 (34.29)     7:54.77 (34.21)     8:29.36 (34.59)     9:03.63 (34.27)
        9:37.67 (34.04)    10:12.22 (34.55)    10:46.70 (34.48)    11:21.22 (34.52)
       11:55.97 (34.75)    12:30.94 (34.97)    13:05.70 (34.76)    13:40.85 (35.15)
       14:15.93 (35.08)    14:50.91 (34.98)    15:25.88 (34.97)    16:01.20 (35.32)
       16:36.03 (34.83)    17:11.30 (35.27)    17:46.25 (34.95)    18:21.36 (35.11)
       18:55.48 (34.12)
 14 Wallace, Taylor     14 RMSC-PV             18:50.52   18:59.98          2.5
                  30.06     1:02.85 (32.79)     1:36.82 (33.97)     2:10.78 (33.96)
        2:45.26 (34.48)     3:19.70 (34.44)     3:54.30 (34.60)     4:29.19 (34.89)
        5:04.10 (34.91)     5:38.69 (34.59)     6:13.67 (34.98)     6:48.62 (34.95)
        7:23.30 (34.68)     7:57.79 (34.49)     8:32.62 (34.83)     9:07.27 (34.65)
        9:41.97 (34.70)    10:16.88 (34.91)    10:51.95 (35.07)    11:26.73 (34.78)
       12:01.99 (35.26)    12:36.80 (34.81)    13:11.18 (34.38)    13:46.10 (34.92)
       14:20.31 (34.21)    14:54.98 (34.67)    15:29.96 (34.98)    16:05.05 (35.09)
       16:40.44 (35.39)    17:15.81 (35.37)    17:51.16 (35.35)    18:26.11 (34.95)
       18:59.98 (33.87)
 14 Grass, Caroline     14 FISH-PV             19:00.30   18:59.98          2.5
                  30.28     1:03.85 (33.57)     1:38.41 (34.56)     2:12.07 (33.66)
        2:46.30 (34.23)     3:20.30 (34.00)     3:54.49 (34.19)     4:28.78 (34.29)
        5:03.08 (34.30)     5:37.63 (34.55)     6:12.06 (34.43)     6:46.27 (34.21)
        7:20.49 (34.22)     7:55.45 (34.96)     8:29.52 (34.07)     9:04.23 (34.71)
        9:38.97 (34.74)    10:13.81 (34.84)    10:48.96 (35.15)    11:24.11 (35.15)
       11:58.97 (34.86)    12:33.85 (34.88)    13:08.79 (34.94)    13:43.99 (35.20)
       14:18.99 (35.00)    14:54.32 (35.33)    15:29.97 (35.65)    16:04.83 (34.86)
       16:40.17 (35.34)    17:15.50 (35.33)    17:51.09 (35.59)    18:26.19 (35.10)
       18:59.98 (33.79)
 16 Mara, Rokowati      14 NCAP-PV             19:57.73L  19:06.76          1  
                  29.15     1:02.62 (33.47)     1:36.66 (34.04)     2:11.40 (34.74)
        2:45.67 (34.27)     3:20.06 (34.39)     3:54.74 (34.68)     4:29.52 (34.78)
        5:04.18 (34.66)     5:38.69 (34.51)     6:13.54 (34.85)     6:48.26 (34.72)
        7:23.35 (35.09)     7:58.13 (34.78)     8:32.90 (34.77)     9:08.11 (35.21)
        9:43.23 (35.12)    10:18.18 (34.95)    10:53.12 (34.94)    11:28.13 (35.01)
       12:02.75 (34.62)    12:38.10 (35.35)    13:12.82 (34.72)    13:48.24 (35.42)
       14:23.47 (35.23)    14:59.12 (35.65)    15:34.66 (35.54)    16:10.61 (35.95)
       16:46.41 (35.80)    17:21.99 (35.58)    17:57.89 (35.90)    18:33.17 (35.28)
       19:06.76 (33.59)
 17 Austin, Candace     13 RMSC-PV             19:09.94   19:19.09        
                  29.13     1:01.24 (32.11)     1:33.92 (32.68)     2:07.32 (33.40)
        2:41.42 (34.10)     3:15.66 (34.24)     3:49.80 (34.14)     4:24.83 (35.03)
        4:59.62 (34.79)     5:35.48 (35.86)     6:10.47 (34.99)     6:44.65 (34.18)
        7:19.20 (34.55)     7:55.98 (36.78)     8:30.40 (34.42)     9:06.56 (36.16)
        9:41.24 (34.68)    10:17.02 (35.78)    10:51.88 (34.86)    11:25.42 (33.54)
       12:03.13 (37.71)    12:40.36 (37.23)    13:16.17 (35.81)    13:53.56 (37.39)
       14:30.53 (36.97)    15:06.86 (36.33)    15:44.26 (37.40)    16:21.17 (36.91)
       16:56.96 (35.79)    17:33.25 (36.29)    18:08.14 (34.89)    18:43.86 (35.72)
       19:19.09 (35.23)
 18 Buswell, Amelia     14 NCAP-PV             20:44.36L  19:28.67        
                  29.50     1:03.51 (34.01)     1:38.42 (34.91)     2:13.16 (34.74)
        2:48.29 (35.13)     3:23.40 (35.11)     3:58.72 (35.32)     4:33.93 (35.21)
        5:09.46 (35.53)     5:45.00 (35.54)     6:20.65 (35.65)     6:56.25 (35.60)
        7:31.78 (35.53)     8:07.80 (36.02)     8:43.79 (35.99)     9:19.58 (35.79)
        9:55.13 (35.55)    10:31.34 (36.21)    11:06.76 (35.42)    11:42.19 (35.43)
       12:17.92 (35.73)    12:53.91 (35.99)    13:29.87 (35.96)    14:06.31 (36.44)
       14:42.42 (36.11)    15:18.77 (36.35)    15:55.06 (36.29)    16:30.99 (35.93)
       17:07.24 (36.25)    17:43.36 (36.12)    18:19.32 (35.96)    18:54.52 (35.20)
       19:28.67 (34.15)
 19 Tolar, Sam          14 OCCS-PV             20:45.29L  19:46.89        
                  31.36     1:06.67 (35.31)     1:42.16 (35.49)     2:17.82 (35.66)
        2:53.78 (35.96)     3:28.50 (34.72)     4:03.77 (35.27)     4:38.92 (35.15)
        5:14.12 (35.20)     5:49.10 (34.98)     6:24.72 (35.62)     7:00.73 (36.01)
        7:36.93 (36.20)     8:13.05 (36.12)     8:49.50 (36.45)     9:26.61 (37.11)
       10:02.29 (35.68)    10:38.43 (36.14)    11:14.68 (36.25)    11:50.69 (36.01)
       12:26.75 (36.06)    13:03.16 (36.41)    13:39.63 (36.47)    14:16.85 (37.22)
       14:53.30 (36.45)    15:29.85 (36.55)    16:06.22 (36.37)    16:42.57 (36.35)
       17:20.11 (37.54)    17:57.06 (36.95)    18:34.22 (37.16)    19:11.29 (37.07)
       19:46.89 (35.60)
 20 Nichols, Jocelyn    14 SNOW-PV             20:42.79L  20:31.69        
                  31.95     1:07.62 (35.67)     1:43.71 (36.09)     2:20.43 (36.72)
        2:57.58 (37.15)     3:34.82 (37.24)     4:12.50 (37.68)     4:50.06 (37.56)
        5:27.47 (37.41)     6:04.69 (37.22)     6:41.61 (36.92)     7:18.69 (37.08)
        7:56.21 (37.52)     8:33.93 (37.72)     9:11.94 (38.01)     9:50.13 (38.19)
       10:28.36 (38.23)    11:06.40 (38.04)    11:43.55 (37.15)    12:21.32 (37.77)
       12:59.39 (38.07)    13:37.32 (37.93)    14:15.50 (38.18)    14:52.92 (37.42)
       15:30.77 (37.85)    16:08.52 (37.75)    16:46.68 (38.16)    17:24.55 (37.87)
       18:02.43 (37.88)    18:40.71 (38.28)    19:18.57 (37.86)    19:55.84 (37.27)
       20:31.69 (35.85)
 
Girls 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 4:15.65  12/12/2013 Cassidy Bayer, NCAP-PV                     
PVS Res  Rec: % 4:15.65  12/12/2013 Cassidy Bayer, NCAP-PV                     
                4:29.99  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                4:38.39  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Travis, Chase       14 NCAP-PV              4:24.94    4:24.97 NCSA    20  
                  28.53     1:01.46 (32.93)     1:35.43 (33.97)     2:08.87 (33.44)
        2:47.62 (38.75)     3:27.13 (39.51)     3:56.45 (29.32)     4:24.97 (28.52)
  2 Keating, Anna       14 MACH-PV              4:29.61    4:28.19 NCSA    17  
                  28.97     1:01.85 (32.88)     1:37.77 (35.92)     2:12.85 (35.08)
        2:50.18 (37.33)     3:27.73 (37.55)     3:59.36 (31.63)     4:28.19 (28.83)
  3 Carr, Abby          13 RMSC-PV              4:33.93    4:28.24 NCSA    16  
                  28.92     1:02.39 (33.47)     1:34.62 (32.23)     2:07.34 (32.72)
        2:46.67 (39.33)     3:26.87 (40.20)     3:58.35 (31.48)     4:28.24 (29.89)
  4 Martin, Allison     14 FISH-PV              4:31.67    4:30.38 SECT    15  
                  28.26     1:01.01 (32.75)     1:35.84 (34.83)     2:10.84 (35.00)
        2:50.25 (39.41)     3:29.93 (39.68)     4:00.74 (30.81)     4:30.38 (29.64)
  5 Duncan, Sophie      13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  4:37.42    4:30.74 SECT    14  
                  30.44     1:03.18 (32.74)     1:36.26 (33.08)     2:09.98 (33.72)
        2:49.67 (39.69)     3:29.41 (39.74)     4:00.98 (31.57)     4:30.74 (29.76)
  6 Perezous, Janika    14 SNOW-PV              4:33.96    4:30.97 SECT    13  
                  28.48     1:01.81 (33.33)     1:36.04 (34.23)     2:09.97 (33.93)
        2:49.78 (39.81)     3:29.70 (39.92)     4:01.17 (31.47)     4:30.97 (29.80)
  7 Johnson, Jillian    14 NCAP-PV              4:38.73    4:34.12 SECT    12  
                  28.24     1:00.22 (31.98)     1:35.91 (35.69)     2:10.60 (34.69)
        2:51.59 (40.99)     3:32.34 (40.75)     4:03.73 (31.39)     4:34.12 (30.39)
  8 Luong, Jennifer     13 NCAP-PV              4:38.06    4:42.64         11  
                  28.62     1:01.38 (32.76)     1:37.19 (35.81)     2:12.76 (35.57)
        2:55.80 (43.04)     3:39.50 (43.70)     4:12.10 (32.60)     4:42.64 (30.54)
B - Final
  9 Daniel, Abby        13 OCCS-PV              4:41.27    4:38.90          9  
                  29.29     1:02.76 (33.47)     1:37.90 (35.14)     2:13.68 (35.78)
        2:53.76 (40.08)     3:34.74 (40.98)     4:07.49 (32.75)     4:38.90 (31.41)
 10 Sun, Hanna          14 FISH-PV              4:39.46    4:39.79          7  
                  28.83     1:02.63 (33.80)     1:37.66 (35.03)     2:12.23 (34.57)
        2:54.35 (42.12)     3:37.21 (42.86)     4:08.88 (31.67)     4:39.79 (30.91)
 11 Reicherter, Mary K  14 AAC-PV               4:43.98    4:40.28          6  
                  30.89     1:06.51 (35.62)     1:41.04 (34.53)     2:15.02 (33.98)
        2:57.70 (42.68)     3:38.11 (40.41)     4:09.68 (31.57)     4:40.28 (30.60)
 12 Champagne, Natalie  14 NCAP-PV              4:43.76    4:41.09          5  
                  29.35     1:02.58 (33.23)     1:38.07 (35.49)     2:13.02 (34.95)
        2:55.43 (42.41)     3:38.21 (42.78)     4:10.41 (32.20)     4:41.09 (30.68)
 13 Stahl, Kimberleagh  13 OCCS-PV              4:45.56    4:43.32          4  
                  29.39     1:03.81 (34.42)     1:40.67 (36.86)     2:15.96 (35.29)
        2:57.34 (41.38)     3:38.77 (41.43)     4:11.47 (32.70)     4:43.32 (31.85)
 14 Kannan, Leah        14 RMSC-PV              4:45.46    4:47.52          3  
                  29.28     1:03.99 (34.71)     1:41.65 (37.66)     2:20.03 (38.38)
        3:00.13 (40.10)     3:41.92 (41.79)     4:15.45 (33.53)     4:47.52 (32.07)
 15 Myers, Ella         13 NCAP-PV              4:45.85    4:48.21          2  
                  30.77     1:06.60 (35.83)     1:42.06 (35.46)     2:17.27 (35.21)
        2:59.74 (42.47)     3:42.69 (42.95)     4:16.07 (33.38)     4:48.21 (32.14)
 16 Frie, Sarah         14 SNOW-PV              4:43.94    4:51.79          1  
                  29.40     1:03.82 (34.42)     1:41.61 (37.79)     2:19.63 (38.02)
        3:02.15 (42.52)     3:45.81 (43.66)     4:18.98 (33.17)     4:51.79 (32.81)
 
Girls 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 4:15.65  12/12/2013 Cassidy Bayer, NCAP-PV                     
PVS Res  Rec: % 4:15.65  12/12/2013 Cassidy Bayer, NCAP-PV                     
                4:29.99  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                4:38.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Travis, Chase             14 NCAP-PV              4:23.78    4:24.94 qNCSA  
                  28.74     1:01.23 (32.49)     1:35.03 (33.80)     2:09.06 (34.03)
        2:46.72 (37.66)     3:26.25 (39.53)     3:56.06 (29.81)     4:24.94 (28.88)
  2 Keating, Anna             14 MACH-PV              4:33.41    4:29.61 qNCSA  
                  28.87     1:01.50 (32.63)     1:37.66 (36.16)     2:12.84 (35.18)
        2:49.63 (36.79)     3:26.86 (37.23)     3:59.20 (32.34)     4:29.61 (30.41)
  3 Martin, Allison           14 FISH-PV              4:30.10    4:31.67 qSECT  
                  28.47     1:00.99 (32.52)     1:35.60 (34.61)     2:09.84 (34.24)
        2:49.07 (39.23)     3:28.91 (39.84)     4:00.75 (31.84)     4:31.67 (30.92)
  4 Carr, Abby                13 RMSC-PV              4:30.52    4:33.93 qSECT  
                  29.25     1:02.28 (33.03)     1:34.75 (32.47)     2:07.84 (33.09)
        2:47.81 (39.97)     3:28.93 (41.12)     4:01.28 (32.35)     4:33.93 (32.65)
  5 Perezous, Janika          14 SNOW-PV              4:27.66    4:33.96 qSECT  
                  28.79     1:02.43 (33.64)     1:37.04 (34.61)     2:10.88 (33.84)
        2:51.05 (40.17)     3:30.97 (39.92)     4:02.86 (31.89)     4:33.96 (31.10)
  6 Duncan, Sophie            13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  4:36.33    4:37.42 qSECT  
                  30.50     1:04.81 (34.31)     1:39.00 (34.19)     2:12.69 (33.69)
        2:53.53 (40.84)     3:33.90 (40.37)     4:06.58 (32.68)     4:37.42 (30.84)
  7 Luong, Jennifer           13 NCAP-PV              4:37.55    4:38.06 qSECT  
                  28.74     1:01.59 (32.85)     1:36.64 (35.05)     2:10.83 (34.19)
        2:51.72 (40.89)     3:33.72 (42.00)     4:07.22 (33.50)     4:38.06 (30.84)
  8 Johnson, Jillian          14 NCAP-PV              4:35.94    4:38.73 q      
                  28.65     1:01.19 (32.54)     1:37.78 (36.59)     2:12.90 (35.12)
        2:54.04 (41.14)     3:35.42 (41.38)     4:07.53 (32.11)     4:38.73 (31.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sun, Hanna                14 FISH-PV              4:37.19    4:39.46 q      
                  29.51     1:03.59 (34.08)     1:38.19 (34.60)     2:12.12 (33.93)
        2:54.37 (42.25)     3:37.06 (42.69)     4:08.87 (31.81)     4:39.46 (30.59)
 10 Daniel, Abby              13 OCCS-PV              4:40.53    4:41.27 q      
                  28.80     1:02.79 (33.99)     1:38.99 (36.20)     2:14.66 (35.67)
        2:54.48 (39.82)     3:35.35 (40.87)     4:08.98 (33.63)     4:41.27 (32.29)
 11 Champagne, Natalie        14 NCAP-PV              4:42.66    4:43.76 q      
                  29.82     1:04.40 (34.58)     1:39.76 (35.36)     2:14.09 (34.33)
        2:56.97 (42.88)     3:39.70 (42.73)     4:12.55 (32.85)     4:43.76 (31.21)
 12 Frie, Sarah               14 SNOW-PV              4:49.98    4:43.94 q      
                  29.59     1:03.34 (33.75)     1:39.94 (36.60)     2:15.87 (35.93)
        2:58.33 (42.46)     3:40.10 (41.77)     4:12.38 (32.28)     4:43.94 (31.56)
 13 Reicherter, Mary Kate     14 AAC-PV               4:54.39    4:43.98 q      
                  31.23     1:07.03 (35.80)     1:41.65 (34.62)     2:15.12 (33.47)
        2:57.69 (42.57)     3:39.39 (41.70)     4:11.93 (32.54)     4:43.98 (32.05)
 14 Kannan, Leah              14 RMSC-PV              4:48.71    4:45.46 q      
                  29.96     1:04.98 (35.02)     1:42.17 (37.19)     2:19.51 (37.34)
        2:59.68 (40.17)     3:40.67 (40.99)     4:13.91 (33.24)     4:45.46 (31.55)
 15 Stahl, Kimberleagh        13 OCCS-PV              4:40.81    4:45.56 q      
                  29.91     1:04.22 (34.31)     1:40.81 (36.59)     2:17.21 (36.40)
        2:58.53 (41.32)     3:39.56 (41.03)     4:13.07 (33.51)     4:45.56 (32.49)
 16 Myers, Ella               13 NCAP-PV              4:51.93    4:45.85 q      
                  30.72     1:06.37 (35.65)     1:41.17 (34.80)     2:15.76 (34.59)
        2:58.17 (42.41)     3:41.45 (43.28)     4:14.15 (32.70)     4:45.85 (31.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Belyakov, Anastasia       14 RMSC-PV              4:41.73    4:45.90        
                  30.24     1:04.82 (34.58)     1:42.69 (37.87)     2:19.85 (37.16)
        3:00.50 (40.65)     3:41.63 (41.13)     4:14.67 (33.04)     4:45.90 (31.23)
 18 Runnels, Aris             13 NCAP-PV              4:46.82    4:46.34        
                  30.84     1:04.56 (33.72)     1:41.71 (37.15)     2:18.38 (36.67)
        3:00.00 (41.62)     3:40.51 (40.51)     4:13.96 (33.45)     4:46.34 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vanderloo, Lexie          13 NCAP-PV              4:51.21    4:46.38        
                  30.75     1:04.93 (34.18)     1:39.40 (34.47)     2:14.48 (35.08)
        2:57.48 (43.00)     3:41.72 (44.24)     4:14.95 (33.23)     4:46.38 (31.43)
 20 Ross, McKenzie            14 NCAP-PV              4:46.74    4:46.58        
                  30.34     1:05.07 (34.73)     1:40.59 (35.52)     2:14.80 (34.21)
        2:58.07 (43.27)     3:41.60 (43.53)     4:14.28 (32.68)     4:46.58 (32.30)
 21 Wales, Ellen              14 NCAP-PV              5:00.30    4:46.89        
                  32.49     1:07.64 (35.15)     1:44.74 (37.10)     2:21.54 (36.80)
        3:01.17 (39.63)     3:41.61 (40.44)     4:15.12 (33.51)     4:46.89 (31.77)
 22 Narisu, Helena            14 RMSC-PV              4:49.79    4:48.46        
                  31.07     1:06.74 (35.67)     1:45.02 (38.28)     2:22.29 (37.27)
        3:01.18 (38.89)     3:40.84 (39.66)     4:15.14 (34.30)     4:48.46 (33.32)
 23 Lee, Alexis               13 AAC-PV               4:56.42    4:48.67        
                  30.61     1:06.62 (36.01)     1:41.53 (34.91)     2:17.03 (35.50)
        3:00.90 (43.87)     3:45.40 (44.50)     4:17.69 (32.29)     4:48.67 (30.98)
 24 Opipari, Annabella        13 ASA-PV               4:52.92    4:48.71        
                  32.71     1:08.95 (36.24)     1:43.96 (35.01)     2:18.46 (34.50)
        3:01.89 (43.43)     3:45.64 (43.75)     4:17.34 (31.70)     4:48.71 (31.37)
 25 Rongione, Natalia         13 FISH-PV              4:50.27    4:48.73        
                  30.53     1:06.26 (35.73)     1:43.96 (37.70)     2:21.25 (37.29)
        3:02.01 (40.76)     3:44.11 (42.10)     4:17.20 (33.09)     4:48.73 (31.53)
 26 Guardado, Sofia           13 RMSC-PV              4:54.52    4:49.82        
                  31.84     1:07.53 (35.69)     1:45.37 (37.84)     2:22.39 (37.02)
        3:02.53 (40.14)     3:43.24 (40.71)     4:17.39 (34.15)     4:49.82 (32.43)
 27 Dean, Selah               14 FISH-PV              4:52.81    4:50.15        
                  30.59     1:05.89 (35.30)     1:39.69 (33.80)     2:14.31 (34.62)
        2:59.85 (45.54)     3:44.72 (44.87)     4:17.75 (33.03)     4:50.15 (32.40)
 28 Van Ess, Isabella         13 BWST-PV              5:00.79    4:50.33        
                  31.10     1:06.72 (35.62)     1:42.84 (36.12)     2:18.27 (35.43)
        3:01.38 (43.11)     3:44.43 (43.05)     4:17.97 (33.54)     4:50.33 (32.36)
 29 Andrews, Emily            14 AAC-PV               4:41.25    4:50.51        
                  29.27     1:04.33 (35.06)     1:41.83 (37.50)     2:18.03 (36.20)
        3:01.03 (43.00)     3:44.26 (43.23)     4:18.20 (33.94)     4:50.51 (32.31)
 30 Jordan, Emily             14 NCAP-PV              4:47.64    4:50.88        
                  30.27     1:05.60 (35.33)     1:44.32 (38.72)     2:22.09 (37.77)
        3:02.29 (40.20)     3:44.67 (42.38)     4:18.98 (34.31)     4:50.88 (31.90)
 31 Smith, Samantha           13 NCAP-PV              4:53.01    4:52.24        
                  31.05     1:06.68 (35.63)     1:43.31 (36.63)     2:19.08 (35.77)
        3:02.09 (43.01)     3:45.10 (43.01)     4:19.37 (34.27)     4:52.24 (32.87)
 32 Balgley, Eleanor          13 NCAP-PV              4:55.54    4:52.44        
                  30.11     1:04.49 (34.38)     1:41.49 (37.00)     2:17.56 (36.07)
        3:02.95 (45.39)     3:47.71 (44.76)     4:20.52 (32.81)     4:52.44 (31.92)
 33 Mello, Valerie            13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  4:51.56    4:52.87        
                  30.63     1:05.93 (35.30)     1:42.34 (36.41)     2:17.83 (35.49)
        3:02.90 (45.07)     3:48.18 (45.28)     4:21.39 (33.21)     4:52.87 (31.48)
 34 Luetkenhaus, Katie        13 OCCS-PV              4:55.15    4:52.88        
                  32.48     1:09.94 (37.46)     1:45.62 (35.68)     2:21.16 (35.54)
        3:04.51 (43.35)     3:48.29 (43.78)     4:21.07 (32.78)     4:52.88 (31.81)
 35 Martin, Ellie             14 OCCS-PV              4:53.80    4:53.99        
                  31.23     1:08.25 (37.02)     1:45.09 (36.84)     2:21.46 (36.37)
        3:05.21 (43.75)     3:50.37 (45.16)     4:22.51 (32.14)     4:53.99 (31.48)
 36 Park, Jessica             13 NCAP-PV              4:58.46    4:54.54        
                  31.69     1:06.94 (35.25)     1:46.01 (39.07)     2:24.29 (38.28)
        3:05.35 (41.06)     3:47.25 (41.90)     4:21.48 (34.23)     4:54.54 (33.06)
 37 Sanchez, Sophia           13 RMSC-PV              4:44.78    4:55.13        
                  30.14     1:06.16 (36.02)     1:44.11 (37.95)     2:21.47 (37.36)
        3:04.99 (43.52)     3:48.97 (43.98)     4:23.09 (34.12)     4:55.13 (32.04)
 38 Oakford, Kathryn          14 PM-PV                4:52.84    4:55.39        
                  31.29     1:07.51 (36.22)     1:43.85 (36.34)     2:19.69 (35.84)
        3:02.59 (42.90)     3:45.63 (43.04)     4:21.49 (35.86)     4:55.39 (33.90)
 39 Fan, Julie                14 RMSC-PV              4:49.37    4:55.45        
                  29.26     1:03.57 (34.31)     1:40.98 (37.41)     2:18.28 (37.30)
        3:04.25 (45.97)     3:51.13 (46.88)     4:24.34 (33.21)     4:55.45 (31.11)
 40 Krupinski, Noelle         14 RMSC-PV              4:55.83    4:55.47        
                  29.70     1:04.46 (34.76)     1:44.52 (40.06)     2:24.17 (39.65)
        3:06.75 (42.58)     3:49.44 (42.69)     4:22.96 (33.52)     4:55.47 (32.51)
 41 Solenberger, Savannah     14 OCCS-PV              4:54.05    4:55.53        
                  32.25     1:08.69 (36.44)     1:46.96 (38.27)     2:24.53 (37.57)
        3:05.80 (41.27)     3:48.06 (42.26)     4:22.28 (34.22)     4:55.53 (33.25)
 42 Kennedy, Molly            13 NCAP-PV              4:50.03    4:55.68        
                  30.24     1:05.95 (35.71)     1:43.74 (37.79)     2:20.72 (36.98)
        3:04.46 (43.74)     3:49.25 (44.79)     4:22.94 (33.69)     4:55.68 (32.74)
 43 Wong, Allison             14 RMSC-PV              4:59.50    4:56.40        
                  32.72     1:09.83 (37.11)     1:45.73 (35.90)     2:21.44 (35.71)
        3:02.91 (41.47)     3:45.62 (42.71)     4:21.87 (36.25)     4:56.40 (34.53)
 44 O'Hara, Bridget           14 RMSC-PV              4:50.27    4:56.65        
                  29.77     1:05.39 (35.62)     1:41.86 (36.47)     2:18.89 (37.03)
        3:03.49 (44.60)     3:49.07 (45.58)     4:22.95 (33.88)     4:56.65 (33.70)
 45 Kosiorowski, Lauren       14 RMSC-PV              4:48.95    4:58.65        
                  31.36     1:07.51 (36.15)     1:43.68 (36.17)     2:19.36 (35.68)
        3:03.95 (44.59)     3:48.72 (44.77)     4:23.59 (34.87)     4:58.65 (35.06)
 46 Hovis, Sophia             13 RMSC-PV              4:59.98    4:58.72        
                  31.53     1:07.91 (36.38)     1:45.89 (37.98)     2:24.59 (38.70)
        3:08.21 (43.62)     3:52.74 (44.53)     4:26.04 (33.30)     4:58.72 (32.68)
 47 Kissi, Samantha           13 OCCS-PV              4:58.12    4:59.76        
                  31.71     1:09.35 (37.64)     1:46.86 (37.51)     2:24.73 (37.87)
        3:09.57 (44.84)     3:55.11 (45.54)     4:28.34 (33.23)     4:59.76 (31.42)
 48 Dorsey, Emma              13 RMSC-PV              4:57.95    5:00.49        
                  31.81     1:08.09 (36.28)     1:47.95 (39.86)     2:28.37 (40.42)
        3:09.18 (40.81)     3:50.91 (41.73)     4:26.52 (35.61)     5:00.49 (33.97)
 49 Rogers, Kaley             14 OCCS-PV              4:53.51    5:01.77        
                  32.14     1:11.09 (38.95)     1:46.92 (35.83)     2:23.39 (36.47)
        3:07.46 (44.07)     3:51.91 (44.45)     4:26.97 (35.06)     5:01.77 (34.80)
 50 Powell, Riley             14 RMSC-PV              4:55.78    5:01.84        
                  33.62     1:12.58 (38.96)     1:51.40 (38.82)     2:29.40 (38.00)
        3:11.67 (42.27)     3:54.41 (42.74)     4:29.74 (35.33)     5:01.84 (32.10)
 51 Myers, Morgan             14 BWST-PV              4:55.93    5:02.58        
                  30.00     1:05.78 (35.78)     1:44.32 (38.54)     2:22.58 (38.26)
        3:08.05 (45.47)     3:52.62 (44.57)     4:27.88 (35.26)     5:02.58 (34.70)
 52 Fong, Malia               13 NCAP-PV              4:55.39    5:02.66        
                  31.25     1:05.87 (34.62)     1:42.98 (37.11)     2:20.06 (37.08)
        3:07.90 (47.84)     3:55.17 (47.27)     4:28.81 (33.64)     5:02.66 (33.85)
 53 DeLacy, Riley             14 NCAP-PV              5:48.71L   5:03.34        
                  32.03     1:10.83 (38.80)     1:48.37 (37.54)     2:26.20 (37.83)
        3:11.64 (45.44)     3:56.25 (44.61)     4:30.37 (34.12)     5:03.34 (32.97)
 54 Grass, Caroline           14 FISH-PV              4:56.88    5:04.55        
                  31.70     1:07.86 (36.16)     1:45.54 (37.68)     2:23.33 (37.79)
        3:09.75 (46.42)     3:56.07 (46.32)     4:30.72 (34.65)     5:04.55 (33.83)
 55 Wu, Dora                  14 FISH-PV              4:57.82    5:05.04        
                  32.27     1:10.14 (37.87)     1:48.36 (38.22)     2:26.36 (38.00)
        3:08.59 (42.23)     3:51.09 (42.50)     4:28.65 (37.56)     5:05.04 (36.39)
 56 Jones, Ava                13 MAKO-PV              5:00.88    5:07.64        
                  32.41     1:10.15 (37.74)     1:48.45 (38.30)     2:27.00 (38.55)
        3:11.53 (44.53)     3:56.01 (44.48)     4:31.99 (35.98)     5:07.64 (35.65)
 57 Buswell, Amelia           14 NCAP-PV              4:58.43    5:09.46        
                  31.08     1:07.38 (36.30)     1:46.47 (39.09)     2:25.15 (38.68)
        3:11.28 (46.13)     3:57.58 (46.30)     4:34.19 (36.61)     5:09.46 (35.27)
 -- Kathman, Claire           13 MAKO-PV              5:00.08         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  30.93     1:05.98 (35.05)     1:44.60 (38.62)     2:21.91 (37.31)
        3:05.11 (43.20)     3:48.47 (43.36)     4:23.47 (35.00)          DQ (33.44)