Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/14/2017 06:02 PM
          2017 PV November Open - Cub Run - 11/10/2017 to 11/12/2017           
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Charlie D      10 NCAP-PV                27.57      27.93  
  2 Wyszogrodzki, Victor      10 FISH-PV                29.39      28.43  
  3 Menz, Mason D             10 NCAP-PV                29.05      28.77  
  4 Knapp, Lucas M            10 NCAP-PV                29.75      29.55  
  5 Palma, Charlie J          10 FISH-PV                32.88      30.71  
  6 Lee, James                 9 NCAP-PV                31.21      30.78  
  7 Buttz, Wilson C           10 NCAP-PV                32.51      32.14  
  8 Rabe, Chase D              9 NCAP-PV                32.75      32.15  
  9 Piccolo, Ethan C          10 NCAP-PV                33.78      32.19  
 10 Wong, Aiden S             10 NCAP-PV                34.13      32.68  
 11 Li, Kyle                   9 RIPS-PV                36.73      32.81  
 12 Mack, Matthew J           10 NCAP-PV                33.78      32.98  
 13 Southern, Ryan N          10 NCAP-PV                32.98      33.44  
 14 Whitacre, Tucker H        10 RIPS-PV                34.58      33.58  
 15 Kiley, Ben A               9 RIPS-PV                35.05      33.72  
 16 Allvin, Eli R             10 NCAP-PV                35.92      33.83  
 17 Manley, Patrick C         10 NCAP-PV                35.32      34.14  
 18 Li, Andrew                 9 FISH-PV                38.30      34.20  
 19 Cronin, Mac R             10 FISH-PV                37.35      34.69  
 20 Bokkisam, Rishant C        9 NCAP-PV                34.31      34.94  
 21 Detrick, Tyler D          10 NCAP-PV                36.15      35.24  
 22 Youmans, Jonathan G       10 BWST-PV                35.62      35.38  
 23 Gan, Alex X                9 FISH-PV                38.61      35.50  
 24 Pound, Oliver R            9 UNA-PV                    NT      35.77  
 25 Lee, Ein                  10 Streamline-PV          44.13      36.60  
 26 Tu, Timothy               10 NCAP-PV                39.47      36.67  
 27 Woltman, Ben H            10 NCAP-PV                37.38      36.74  
 28 Luhring, Brady A           9 NCAP-PV                37.55      36.83  
 29 Fast, Carson E             9 UN-PV                  39.38      37.26  
 30 Hessel, Philip G          10 RIPS-PV                   NT      37.31  
 31 Russell, Daniel O          9 FISH-PV                   NT      37.51  
 32 Wu, Daniel Z              10 FISH-PV                43.91      37.94  
 33 Newsom, Matthew            9 FISH-PV                43.67      38.13  
 34 Brooks, Harrison H        10 RIPS-PV                38.75      38.53  
 35 Atkinson, Cooper D        10 BWST-PV                   NT      38.64  
 36 Deringer, Cole T           9 FISH-PV                40.76      39.90  
 37 Singleton, Thomas R        9 NCAP-PV                46.07      40.38  
 38 Edwards, Jack W           10 BWST-PV                41.88      41.60  
 39 Hessel, Mark D             9 RIPS-PV                   NT      41.99  
 40 Kim, Liam                 10 Streamline-PV          42.92      42.28  
 41 Bennion, Chance T          9 BWST-PV                   NT      42.51  
 42 Yu, Tony                  10 FISH-PV                42.95      42.67  
 43 Divichenchu, Pranav        9 NCAP-PV                47.77      44.62  
 44 Prothe, Alexander L       10 NCAP-PV                45.93      44.87  
 45 Shin, Christopher S        9 NCAP-PV                47.73      46.05  
 46 Watts, Ryan M             10 Waves-PV                  NT      51.02  
 47 Cobb, Owen C               9 NCAP-PV                52.95      55.66  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Charlie D      10 NCAP-PV                59.70    1:00.67  
                  29.00     1:00.67 (31.67)                                        
  2 Wyszogrodzki, Victor      10 FISH-PV              1:01.06    1:02.39  
                  29.64     1:02.39 (32.75)                                        
  3 Palma, Charlie J          10 FISH-PV              1:16.66    1:08.16  
                  32.07     1:08.16 (36.09)                                        
  4 Piccolo, Ethan C          10 NCAP-PV              1:11.45    1:11.26  
                  34.22     1:11.26 (37.04)                                        
  5 Budinszky, Lorand A       10 FISH-PV              1:10.21    1:11.50  
                  32.69     1:11.50 (38.81)                                        
  6 Rabe, Chase D              9 NCAP-PV              1:25.50    1:11.59  
                  34.27     1:11.59 (37.32)                                        
  7 Mullen, Paul J            10 NCAP-PV              1:10.47    1:14.68  
                  36.10     1:14.68 (38.58)                                        
  8 Midda, Nikhil K           10 NCAP-PV              1:15.41    1:14.97  
                  33.28     1:14.97 (41.69)                                        
  9 Bokkisam, Rishant C        9 NCAP-PV              1:15.28    1:14.99  
                  35.57     1:14.99 (39.42)                                        
 10 Mack, Matthew J           10 NCAP-PV              1:21.65    1:16.64  
                  35.63     1:16.64 (41.01)                                        
 11 Southern, Ryan N          10 NCAP-PV              1:15.56    1:17.47  
                  36.37     1:17.47 (41.10)                                        
 12 Li, Kyle                   9 RIPS-PV              1:25.53    1:18.01  
                  35.83     1:18.01 (42.18)                                        
 13 Kiley, Ben A               9 RIPS-PV              1:23.49    1:18.25  
                  36.07     1:18.25 (42.18)                                        
 14 Bulford, David T           9 FISH-PV              1:29.66    1:19.52  
                  36.89     1:19.52 (42.63)                                        
 15 Cronin, Mac R             10 FISH-PV              1:25.02    1:19.68  
                  38.48     1:19.68 (41.20)                                        
 16 McDowell, Lennox           9 NCAP-PV              1:22.38    1:19.85  
                  36.81     1:19.85 (43.04)                                        
 17 Li, Andrew                 9 FISH-PV              1:31.83    1:20.07  
                  37.16     1:20.07 (42.91)                                        
 18 Kuester-Ha, Ellis B       10 FISH-PV              1:23.73    1:21.70  
                  38.40     1:21.70 (43.30)                                        
 19 Russell, Daniel O          9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:23.76  
                  40.60     1:23.76 (43.16)                                        
 20 Gan, Alex X                9 FISH-PV              1:30.27    1:24.35  
                  39.90     1:24.35 (44.45)                                        
 21 Luhring, Brady A           9 NCAP-PV              1:22.14    1:25.04  
                  39.15     1:25.04 (45.89)                                        
 22 Chung, Edwin J             9 Streamline-PV        1:29.89    1:27.22  
 23 Wu, Daniel Z              10 FISH-PV              1:34.87    1:27.29  
                  41.84     1:27.29 (45.45)                                        
 24 Youmans, Jonathan G       10 BWST-PV              1:27.50    1:28.14  
                  40.71     1:28.14 (47.43)                                        
 25 Fast, Carson E             9 UN-PV                1:34.54    1:28.21  
                  41.12     1:28.21 (47.09)                                        
 26 Zhang, Rocco              10 FISH-PV              1:40.18    1:29.20  
                  43.07     1:29.20 (46.13)                                        
 27 Deringer, Cole T           9 FISH-PV              1:28.41    1:35.13  
                  42.30     1:35.13 (52.83)                                        
 28 Khapra, Miqy Y             9 FISH-PV              1:42.63    1:35.95  
 29 Kim, Liam                 10 Streamline-PV        1:38.61    1:37.33  
                  43.66     1:37.33 (53.67)                                        
 30 Rastogi, Kasimir           9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:37.85  
 31 Sharma, Rishi R           10 NCAP-PV              1:44.21    1:41.02  
                  47.97     1:41.02 (53.05)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budinszky, Lorand A       10 FISH-PV                   NT    2:31.22  
                  32.93     1:11.87 (38.94)     1:52.34 (40.47)     2:31.22 (38.88)
  2 Mullen, Paul J            10 NCAP-PV              2:38.67    2:34.34  
                  35.04     1:15.42 (40.38)     1:55.91 (40.49)     2:34.34 (38.43)
  3 Bauernshub, Brady A       10 FISH-PV                   NT    2:41.04  
                  35.37     1:17.08 (41.71)     2:00.77 (43.69)     2:41.04 (40.27)
  4 Southern, Ryan N          10 NCAP-PV              2:42.74    2:41.16  
                  36.49     1:18.02 (41.53)     1:59.78 (41.76)     2:41.16 (41.38)
  5 Buttz, Wilson C           10 NCAP-PV              2:55.66    2:44.74  
                  35.95     1:18.02 (42.07)     2:02.32 (44.30)     2:44.74 (42.42)
  6 Sample, Finn R            10 FISH-PV                   NT    2:44.90  
                  37.42     1:19.56 (42.14)   2:44.90 (1:25.34)                    
  7 Deringer, John N          10 FISH-PV              3:07.52    2:47.99  
                  41.25     1:26.28 (45.03)     2:08.37 (42.09)     2:47.99 (39.62)
  8 Mack, Matthew J           10 NCAP-PV              3:00.18    2:48.62  
                  36.21     1:19.54 (43.33)     2:04.86 (45.32)     2:48.62 (43.76)
  9 Allvin, Eli R             10 NCAP-PV              2:55.16    2:50.82  
                  37.49     1:21.18 (43.69)     2:08.33 (47.15)     2:50.82 (42.49)
 10 Guthrie, Hunter R          9 FISH-PV                   NT    2:50.88  
                  37.93     1:22.59 (44.66)     2:07.19 (44.60)     2:50.88 (43.69)
 11 Manley, Patrick C         10 NCAP-PV              2:57.76    2:52.87  
                  38.21     1:22.61 (44.40)   2:52.87 (1:30.26)                    
 12 McDowell, Lennox           9 NCAP-PV              3:40.71    2:58.84  
                  38.99     1:25.34 (46.35)     2:13.04 (47.70)     2:58.84 (45.80)
 13 Atkinson, Cooper D        10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:06.44  
                  42.44     1:30.50 (48.06)   3:06.44 (1:35.94)                    
 14 Woltman, Ben H            10 NCAP-PV              3:27.54    3:06.67  
                  42.02     1:30.98 (48.96)   3:06.67 (1:35.69)                    
 -- Rabe, Chase D              9 NCAP-PV              2:45.11         DQ  
      No touch on turn
                  35.78     1:16.13 (40.35)        DQ (1:25.73)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Charlie D      10 NCAP-PV                32.10      31.70  
  2 Wyszogrodzki, Victor      10 FISH-PV                32.96      31.88  
  3 Knapp, Lucas M            10 NCAP-PV                34.03      33.94  
  4 Midda, Nikhil K           10 NCAP-PV                36.68      36.58  
  5 Sample, Finn R            10 FISH-PV                40.28      37.42  
  6 Bauernshub, Brady A       10 FISH-PV                39.42      37.71  
  7 Lee, James                 9 NCAP-PV                37.51      38.79  
  8 Deringer, John N          10 FISH-PV                40.67      38.98  
  9 Wergley, Cole R           10 NCAP-PV                40.00      39.19  
 10 Rabe, Chase D              9 NCAP-PV                40.30      39.31  
 11 Allvin, Eli R             10 NCAP-PV                39.91      39.35  
 12 Wong, Aiden S             10 NCAP-PV                38.64      39.51  
 13 Mack, Matthew J           10 NCAP-PV                42.06      39.88  
 14 Bulford, David T           9 FISH-PV                42.39      39.89  
 15 Li, Kyle                   9 RIPS-PV                44.80      40.17  
 16 Piccolo, Ethan C          10 NCAP-PV                40.41      40.61  
 17 Southern, Ryan N          10 NCAP-PV                39.93      40.65  
 18 Kuester-Ha, Ellis B       10 FISH-PV                41.19      40.86  
 19 McDowell, Lennox           9 NCAP-PV                41.76      41.13  
 20 Youmans, Jonathan G       10 BWST-PV                40.74      41.17  
 21 Bokkisam, Rishant C        9 NCAP-PV                42.67      41.25  
 22 Brooks, Harrison H        10 RIPS-PV                43.86      41.63  
 23 Li, Andrew                 9 FISH-PV                44.60      41.95  
 24 Whitacre, Tucker H        10 RIPS-PV                44.39      42.03  
 25 Byer, Brody E             10 BWST-PV                45.35      42.05  
 25 Luhring, Brady A           9 NCAP-PV                43.54      42.05  
 27 Carrier, Jackson T        10 NCAP-PV                45.29      42.44  
 28 Gan, Alex X                9 FISH-PV                44.58      42.84  
 29 Cronin, Mac R             10 FISH-PV                42.14      43.31  
 30 Cubarney, Connor P        10 BWST-PV                47.34      43.40  
 31 Wu, Daniel Z              10 FISH-PV                46.50      44.11  
 32 Zhang, Rocco              10 FISH-PV                46.72      44.28  
 33 Chung, Edwin J             9 Streamline-PV          44.49      45.96  
 34 Deringer, Cole T           9 FISH-PV                45.71      46.57  
 35 Lee, Ein                  10 Streamline-PV          50.55      47.80  
 36 Russell, Daniel O          9 FISH-PV                   NT      48.50  
 37 Rastogi, Kasimir           9 FISH-PV                53.34      49.80  
 38 Khapra, Miqy Y             9 FISH-PV                51.41      50.59  
 39 Kim, Liam                 10 Streamline-PV          47.35      50.66  
 40 Divichenchu, Pranav        9 NCAP-PV                55.84    1:01.61  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Charlie D      10 NCAP-PV              1:07.52    1:08.97  
                  33.61     1:08.97 (35.36)                                        
  2 Menz, Mason D             10 NCAP-PV              1:18.17    1:13.36  
                  35.76     1:13.36 (37.60)                                        
  3 Palma, Charlie J          10 FISH-PV              1:17.11    1:14.36  
                  35.85     1:14.36 (38.51)                                        
  4 Park, Ian                 10 BWST-PV              1:15.14    1:14.66  
                  36.46     1:14.66 (38.20)                                        
  5 Budinszky, Lorand A       10 FISH-PV                   NT    1:20.43  
                  38.22     1:20.43 (42.21)                                        
  6 Guthrie, Hunter R          9 FISH-PV              1:33.81    1:22.17  
                  39.31     1:22.17 (42.86)                                        
  7 Sample, Finn R            10 FISH-PV                   NT    1:22.49  
                  39.75     1:22.49 (42.74)                                        
  8 Findlay, Patrick M        10 NCAP-PV              1:23.89    1:22.87  
                  41.17     1:22.87 (41.70)                                        
  9 Deringer, John N          10 FISH-PV              1:32.15    1:26.62  
 10 Woltman, Ben H            10 NCAP-PV              1:55.97    1:34.47  
                  46.22     1:34.47 (48.25)                                        
 11 Fast, Carson E             9 UN-PV                1:44.25    1:34.98  
                  47.96     1:34.98 (47.02)                                        
 12 Gan, Alex X                9 FISH-PV              1:37.65    1:35.81  
                  47.62     1:35.81 (48.19)                                        
 13 Pound, Oliver R            9 UNA-PV                    NT    1:36.10  
                  47.35     1:36.10 (48.75)                                        
 14 Wu, Daniel Z              10 FISH-PV              1:43.25    1:37.17  
                  47.63     1:37.17 (49.54)                                        
 15 Russell, Daniel O          9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:38.59  
                  46.97     1:38.59 (51.62)                                        
 16 Atkinson, Cooper D        10 BWST-PV                   NT    1:39.18  
                  47.65     1:39.18 (51.53)                                        
 17 Youmans, Jonathan G       10 BWST-PV              1:28.51    1:40.26  
                  47.66     1:40.26 (52.60)                                        
 18 Singleton, Thomas R        9 NCAP-PV              2:00.02    1:47.82  
 19 Shin, Christopher S        9 NCAP-PV              2:19.41    2:06.80  
                  57.20   2:06.80 (1:09.60)                                        
 20 Prothe, Alexander L       10 NCAP-PV              2:13.91    2:18.72  
 -- Buttz, Wilson C           10 NCAP-PV              1:30.62         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.84          DQ (43.30)                                        
 -- Eachus, Robert C          10 NCAP-PV              1:35.02         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
                  46.93          DQ (52.15)                                        
 -- Bauernshub, Brady A       10 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ  
      False start
                  41.12          DQ (41.88)                                        
 -- Deringer, Cole T           9 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Bennion, Chance T          9 BWST-PV                   NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                  49.84          DQ (50.86)                                        
 -- Southern, Ryan N          10 NCAP-PV              1:30.47         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyszogrodzki, Victor      10 FISH-PV              2:38.16    2:30.02  
                  34.75     1:12.43 (37.68)     1:52.13 (39.70)     2:30.02 (37.89)
  2 Knapp, Lucas M            10 NCAP-PV              2:35.89    2:34.11  
                  37.97     1:17.83 (39.86)     1:57.14 (39.31)     2:34.11 (36.97)
  3 Park, Ian                 10 BWST-PV              2:57.78    2:42.10  
                  37.95     1:19.29 (41.34)     2:01.74 (42.45)     2:42.10 (40.36)
  4 Midda, Nikhil K           10 NCAP-PV              2:55.84    2:58.37  
                  40.91     1:25.55 (44.64)     2:12.79 (47.24)     2:58.37 (45.58)
  5 McDowell, Lennox           9 NCAP-PV              3:27.13    3:04.67  
                  42.93     1:30.97 (48.04)     2:20.13 (49.16)     3:04.67 (44.54)
 -- Bokkisam, Rishant C        9 NCAP-PV              3:20.36         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
                  43.91                             2:18.56 ( )          DQ (47.82)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Charlie D      10 NCAP-PV                33.80      35.31  
  2 Wyszogrodzki, Victor      10 FISH-PV                41.79      39.64  
  3 Knapp, Lucas M            10 NCAP-PV                38.50      39.79  
  4 Rabe, Chase D              9 NCAP-PV                42.13      42.48  
  5 Li, Kyle                   9 RIPS-PV                47.02      42.49  
  6 Piccolo, Ethan C          10 NCAP-PV                43.69      42.88  
  7 Findlay, Patrick M        10 NCAP-PV                40.72      42.91  
  8 Buttz, Wilson C           10 NCAP-PV                42.95      44.00  
  9 Midda, Nikhil K           10 NCAP-PV                45.90      44.14  
 10 Wong, Aiden S             10 NCAP-PV                44.97      44.27  
 11 Detrick, Tyler D          10 NCAP-PV                45.97      45.10  
 12 Wergley, Cole R           10 NCAP-PV                46.89      46.20  
 13 Kiley, Ben A               9 RIPS-PV                48.38      46.25  
 14 Mack, Matthew J           10 NCAP-PV                53.21      46.42  
 15 Russell, Daniel O          9 FISH-PV                   NT      46.61  
 16 Fast, Carson E             9 UN-PV                  54.00      46.72  
 17 Luhring, Brady A           9 NCAP-PV                48.94      47.41  
 18 McDowell, Lennox           9 NCAP-PV                46.25      48.08  
 19 Youmans, Jonathan G       10 BWST-PV                49.51      48.86  
 20 Chung, Edwin J             9 Streamline-PV          49.30      50.32  
 21 Li, Andrew                 9 FISH-PV                50.43      50.36  
 22 Cronin, Mac R             10 FISH-PV                50.69      50.72  
 23 Yu, Tony                  10 FISH-PV                50.64      50.96  
 24 Newsom, Matthew            9 FISH-PV                56.88      51.45  
 25 Kim, Liam                 10 Streamline-PV          52.24      51.65  
 26 Wu, Daniel Z              10 FISH-PV                56.30      52.08  
 27 Eachus, Robert C          10 NCAP-PV                55.99      53.04  
 28 Pound, Oliver R            9 UNA-PV                    NT      53.66  
 29 Tu, Timothy               10 NCAP-PV                52.05      53.72  
 30 Edwards, Jack W           10 BWST-PV                55.65      54.38  
 31 Cobb, Owen C               9 NCAP-PV                53.18      55.29  
 32 Hessel, Philip G          10 RIPS-PV                   NT      55.61  
 33 Sharma, Rishi R           10 NCAP-PV                57.78      55.63  
 34 Brooks, Harrison H        10 RIPS-PV                55.63      58.00  
 35 Bennion, Chance T          9 BWST-PV                59.78      58.01  
 36 Shin, Christopher S        9 NCAP-PV              1:10.95    1:01.10  
 37 Divichenchu, Pranav        9 NCAP-PV              1:10.10    1:02.14  
 38 Singleton, Thomas R        9 NCAP-PV              1:00.02    1:11.02  
 -- Watts, Ryan M             10 Waves-PV                  NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lucas M            10 NCAP-PV              1:23.93    1:23.40  
                  41.21     1:23.40 (42.19)                                        
  2 Lee, James                 9 NCAP-PV              1:28.50    1:27.87  
                  41.73     1:27.87 (46.14)                                        
  3 Budinszky, Lorand A       10 FISH-PV                   NT    1:29.10  
                  42.04     1:29.10 (47.06)                                        
  4 Li, Kyle                   9 RIPS-PV              1:44.23    1:32.16  
                  42.93     1:32.16 (49.23)                                        
  5 Bauernshub, Brady A       10 FISH-PV                   NT    1:32.94  
                  44.17     1:32.94 (48.77)                                        
  6 Piccolo, Ethan C          10 NCAP-PV              1:35.20    1:33.06  
                  44.34     1:33.06 (48.72)                                        
  7 Buttz, Wilson C           10 NCAP-PV              1:37.59    1:34.94  
                  45.03     1:34.94 (49.91)                                        
  8 Whitacre, Tucker H        10 RIPS-PV              1:43.47    1:35.46  
                  43.96     1:35.46 (51.50)                                        
  9 Sample, Finn R            10 FISH-PV                   NT    1:37.55  
                  45.94     1:37.55 (51.61)                                        
 10 Midda, Nikhil K           10 NCAP-PV              1:37.54    1:38.49  
                  45.56     1:38.49 (52.93)                                        
 11 Detrick, Tyler D          10 NCAP-PV              1:42.74    1:39.40  
                  46.47     1:39.40 (52.93)                                        
 12 Carrier, Jackson T        10 NCAP-PV              1:40.59    1:39.97  
                  47.70     1:39.97 (52.27)                                        
 13 Deringer, John N          10 FISH-PV              1:50.12    1:40.23  
                  48.32     1:40.23 (51.91)                                        
 14 Guthrie, Hunter R          9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:40.49  
                  48.76     1:40.49 (51.73)                                        
 15 Russell, Daniel O          9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:41.54  
                  49.63     1:41.54 (51.91)                                        
 16 Palma, Charlie J          10 FISH-PV                   NT    1:41.73  
                  48.23     1:41.73 (53.50)                                        
 17 Kiley, Ben A               9 RIPS-PV                   NT    1:42.07  
                  48.98     1:42.07 (53.09)                                        
 18 Mullen, Paul J            10 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:42.08  
                  50.97     1:42.08 (51.11)                                        
 19 Li, Andrew                 9 FISH-PV              1:50.22    1:45.10  
                  49.58     1:45.10 (55.52)                                        
 20 Kuester-Ha, Ellis B       10 FISH-PV              1:54.17    1:45.28  
                  49.69     1:45.28 (55.59)                                        
 21 Luhring, Brady A           9 NCAP-PV              1:47.08    1:45.96  
                  51.01     1:45.96 (54.95)                                        
 22 Khapra, Miqy Y             9 FISH-PV              1:56.24    1:47.23  
                  51.10     1:47.23 (56.13)                                        
 23 Fast, Carson E             9 UN-PV                1:55.13    1:50.23  
                  52.34     1:50.23 (57.89)                                        
 24 Byer, Brody E             10 BWST-PV              2:00.82    1:54.34  
                  54.48     1:54.34 (59.86)                                        
 25 Cubarney, Connor P        10 BWST-PV                   NT    1:55.81  
 26 Rastogi, Kasimir           9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:56.24  
                  56.27     1:56.24 (59.97)                                        
 27 Edwards, Jack W           10 BWST-PV              1:55.63    1:56.61  
                  55.91   1:56.61 (1:00.70)                                        
 28 Sharma, Rishi R           10 NCAP-PV              2:10.99    1:59.77  
                  56.57   1:59.77 (1:03.20)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bokkisam, Rishant C        9 NCAP-PV              3:45.92    3:38.26  
                  49.79     1:46.74 (56.95)   3:38.26 (1:51.52)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Charlie D      10 NCAP-PV                30.67      30.51  
  2 Wyszogrodzki, Victor      10 FISH-PV                32.77      30.76  
  3 Knapp, Lucas M            10 NCAP-PV                32.43      32.65  
  4 Lee, James                 9 NCAP-PV                33.50      33.32  
  5 Wergley, Cole R           10 NCAP-PV                35.29      34.92  
  6 Guthrie, Hunter R          9 FISH-PV                36.86      37.29  
  7 Carrier, Jackson T        10 NCAP-PV                40.12      37.39  
  8 Li, Kyle                   9 RIPS-PV                49.62      37.82  
  9 Budinszky, Lorand A       10 FISH-PV                38.83      38.19  
 10 Wong, Aiden S             10 NCAP-PV                37.96      38.32  
 11 Buttz, Wilson C           10 NCAP-PV                37.24      38.55  
 12 Southern, Ryan N          10 NCAP-PV                38.41      38.98  
 13 Gan, Alex X                9 FISH-PV                44.13      39.89  
 14 Bulford, David T           9 FISH-PV                42.64      40.00  
 15 Lee, Ein                  10 Streamline-PV          48.17      40.87  
 16 Palma, Charlie J          10 FISH-PV                50.28      40.96  
 17 Rabe, Chase D              9 NCAP-PV                48.22      40.99  
 18 Kiley, Ben A               9 RIPS-PV                   NT      42.68  
 19 Byer, Brody E             10 BWST-PV                41.50      43.48  
 20 Bokkisam, Rishant C        9 NCAP-PV                41.06      43.86  
 21 Cronin, Mac R             10 FISH-PV                42.59      44.68  
 22 Chung, Edwin J             9 Streamline-PV          47.81      45.08  
 23 Zhang, Rocco              10 FISH-PV                54.18      45.89  
 24 Cubarney, Connor P        10 BWST-PV                53.12      46.29  
 25 Wu, Daniel Z              10 FISH-PV                55.33      47.92  
 26 Edwards, Jack W           10 BWST-PV                48.71      49.86  
 27 Fast, Carson E             9 UN-PV                  50.76      49.93  
 28 Brooks, Harrison H        10 RIPS-PV                53.33      51.11  
 29 Deringer, Cole T           9 FISH-PV                52.86      52.38  
 30 Kim, Liam                 10 Streamline-PV          51.57      53.67  
 31 Divichenchu, Pranav        9 NCAP-PV                59.96      55.00  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, James                 9 NCAP-PV              1:14.26    1:15.55  
                  34.20     1:15.55 (41.35)                                        
  2 Park, Ian                 10 BWST-PV              1:27.84    1:21.53  
                  38.39     1:21.53 (43.14)                                        
  3 Mullen, Paul J            10 NCAP-PV              1:25.91    1:22.95  
                  39.05     1:22.95 (43.90)                                        
  4 Wergley, Cole R           10 NCAP-PV              1:32.52    1:24.81  
                  37.33     1:24.81 (47.48)                                        
  5 Mack, Matthew J           10 NCAP-PV              1:41.30    1:27.96  
                  38.56     1:27.96 (49.40)                                        
  6 Guthrie, Hunter R          9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:29.43  
                  42.15     1:29.43 (47.28)                                        
  7 Bauernshub, Brady A       10 FISH-PV                   NT    1:32.58  
                  43.42     1:32.58 (49.16)                                        
  8 Sample, Finn R            10 FISH-PV                   NT    1:33.45  
                  43.62     1:33.45 (49.83)                                        
  9 Budinszky, Lorand A       10 FISH-PV                   NT    1:35.12  
                  43.64     1:35.12 (51.48)                                        
 10 Wong, Aiden S             10 NCAP-PV              1:36.39    1:35.73  
 11 Allvin, Eli R             10 NCAP-PV              1:45.52    1:42.46  
                  45.72     1:42.46 (56.74)                                        
 12 Deringer, John N          10 FISH-PV                   NT    1:43.06  
                  48.10     1:43.06 (54.96)                                        
 13 Manley, Patrick C         10 NCAP-PV              1:43.77    1:45.46  
                  46.20     1:45.46 (59.26)                                        
 14 Chung, Edwin J             9 Streamline-PV        1:47.89    1:48.76  
                  48.60   1:48.76 (1:00.16)                                        
 15 Edwards, Jack W           10 BWST-PV                   NT    1:59.85  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Charlie D      10 NCAP-PV              1:07.60    1:07.87  
                  32.06     1:07.87 (35.81)                                        
  2 Wyszogrodzki, Victor      10 FISH-PV              1:13.17    1:12.35  
                  33.34     1:12.35 (39.01)                                        
  3 Park, Ian                 10 BWST-PV              1:17.50    1:15.14  
                  35.01     1:15.14 (40.13)                                        
  4 Lee, James                 9 NCAP-PV              1:16.49    1:17.39  
                  35.89     1:17.39 (41.50)                                        
  5 Menz, Mason D             10 NCAP-PV              1:22.66    1:18.05  
                  35.71     1:18.05 (42.34)                                        
  6 Findlay, Patrick M        10 NCAP-PV              1:19.50    1:20.75  
                  37.97     1:20.75 (42.78)                                        
  7 Palma, Charlie J          10 FISH-PV              1:31.53    1:21.08  
                  38.00     1:21.08 (43.08)                                        
  8 Midda, Nikhil K           10 NCAP-PV              1:26.98    1:22.60  
                  38.35     1:22.60 (44.25)                                        
  9 Li, Kyle                   9 RIPS-PV              1:31.93    1:22.82  
                  38.48     1:22.82 (44.34)                                        
 10 Wergley, Cole R           10 NCAP-PV              1:23.44    1:22.86  
                  38.76     1:22.86 (44.10)                                        
 11 Wong, Aiden S             10 NCAP-PV              1:25.16    1:24.58  
                  39.26     1:24.58 (45.32)                                        
 12 Bokkisam, Rishant C        9 NCAP-PV              1:26.87    1:29.70  
                  43.52     1:29.70 (46.18)                                        
 13 Li, Andrew                 9 FISH-PV              1:38.82    1:30.77  
                  42.28     1:30.77 (48.49)                                        
 14 Allvin, Eli R             10 NCAP-PV              1:34.13    1:31.35  
                  40.09     1:31.35 (51.26)                                        
 15 Youmans, Jonathan G       10 BWST-PV              1:29.65    1:32.47  
                  38.79     1:32.47 (53.68)                                        
 16 Kiley, Ben A               9 RIPS-PV              1:36.97    1:33.56  
                  44.20     1:33.56 (49.36)                                        
 17 Cronin, Mac R             10 FISH-PV              1:36.02    1:33.83  
                  44.21     1:33.83 (49.62)                                        
 18 Luhring, Brady A           9 NCAP-PV              1:37.92    1:33.90  
                  44.54     1:33.90 (49.36)                                        
 19 Gan, Alex X                9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:35.24  
 20 Manley, Patrick C         10 NCAP-PV              1:35.94    1:35.65  
                  46.15     1:35.65 (49.50)                                        
 21 Lee, Ein                  10 Streamline-PV             NT    1:36.03  
                  42.85     1:36.03 (53.18)                                        
 22 Fast, Carson E             9 UN-PV                1:43.84    1:36.78  
                  46.23     1:36.78 (50.55)                                        
 23 Chung, Edwin J             9 Streamline-PV             NT    1:37.46  
                  44.15     1:37.46 (53.31)                                        
 24 Newsom, Matthew            9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:41.49  
 25 Yu, Tony                  10 FISH-PV              1:47.52    1:44.11  
 26 Deringer, Cole T           9 FISH-PV              1:43.09    1:45.21  
 27 Atkinson, Cooper D        10 BWST-PV                   NT    1:46.13  
 28 Edwards, Jack W           10 BWST-PV              1:49.11    1:46.48  
                  52.98     1:46.48 (53.50)                                        
 29 Bennion, Chance T          9 BWST-PV              1:53.29    1:49.27  
                  51.32     1:49.27 (57.95)                                        
 -- Cobb, Owen C               9 NCAP-PV              2:25.89         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Woltman, Ben H            10 NCAP-PV              1:35.59         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
                  44.67          DQ (51.21)                                        
 -- Tu, Timothy               10 NCAP-PV              1:34.25         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
                  43.24          DQ (52.45)                                        
 -- Mullen, Paul J            10 NCAP-PV              1:23.68         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  36.85          DQ (45.98)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Paul J            10 NCAP-PV              3:01.66    2:52.71  
                  39.99     1:22.73 (42.74)     2:16.83 (54.10)     2:52.71 (35.88)
  2 Wergley, Cole R           10 NCAP-PV              3:06.43    2:52.92  
                  37.67     1:22.48 (44.81)     2:17.11 (54.63)     2:52.92 (35.81)
  3 Budinszky, Lorand A       10 FISH-PV                   NT    2:53.50  
                  40.65     1:26.08 (45.43)     2:15.45 (49.37)     2:53.50 (38.05)
  4 Sample, Finn R            10 FISH-PV                   NT    2:54.25  
                  41.19     1:22.93 (41.74)     2:15.81 (52.88)     2:54.25 (38.44)
  5 Guthrie, Hunter R          9 FISH-PV                   NT    2:54.51  
                  38.72     1:20.59 (41.87)     2:13.98 (53.39)     2:54.51 (40.53)
  6 Buttz, Wilson C           10 NCAP-PV              3:00.41    2:58.85  
                  39.74     1:25.68 (45.94)     2:18.07 (52.39)     2:58.85 (40.78)
  7 Bauernshub, Brady A       10 FISH-PV                   NT    3:00.98  
                  43.62     1:32.42 (48.80)   3:00.98 (1:28.56)                    
  8 Mack, Matthew J           10 NCAP-PV              3:05.52    3:01.02  
                  38.45     1:24.03 (45.58)     2:19.08 (55.05)     3:01.02 (41.94)
  9 Deringer, John N          10 FISH-PV              3:28.50    3:07.99  
                  44.58     1:30.50 (45.92)   3:07.99 (1:37.49)                    
 10 McDowell, Lennox           9 NCAP-PV              3:36.20    3:08.72  
                  40.48     1:27.91 (47.43)     2:24.07 (56.16)     3:08.72 (44.65)
 11 Byer, Brody E             10 BWST-PV              3:19.03    3:16.62  
                  44.04     1:30.86 (46.82)   2:32.36 (1:01.50)     3:16.62 (44.26)
 12 Allvin, Eli R             10 NCAP-PV              3:27.89    3:23.44  
                  46.05     1:33.27 (47.22)   2:39.73 (1:06.46)     3:23.44 (43.71)
 13 Youmans, Jonathan G       10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:28.71  
                  39.33     1:34.43 (55.10)   2:39.91 (1:05.48)     3:28.71 (48.80)
 14 Cubarney, Connor P        10 BWST-PV              3:33.71    3:32.50  
                  51.46     1:41.47 (50.01)   2:46.31 (1:04.84)     3:32.50 (46.19)
 15 Edwards, Jack W           10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:46.56  
                  56.21     1:54.69 (58.48)   2:56.81 (1:02.12)     3:46.56 (49.75)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Paul J            10 NCAP-PV              7:00.35    6:37.25  
                  35.34     1:15.83 (40.49)     1:57.18 (41.35)     2:38.02 (40.84)
        3:19.20 (41.18)     3:59.75 (40.55)     4:38.92 (39.17)     5:19.61 (40.69)
        6:00.89 (41.28)     6:37.25 (36.36)                                        
  2 Palma, Charlie J          10 FISH-PV                   NT    6:40.49  
                  34.55     1:14.17 (39.62)     1:54.87 (40.70)     2:36.29 (41.42)
        3:16.99 (40.70)     3:58.33 (41.34)     4:38.90 (40.57)     5:20.32 (41.42)
        6:00.82 (40.50)     6:40.49 (39.67)                                        
  3 Piccolo, Ethan C          10 NCAP-PV              7:35.13    6:45.74  
                  36.62     1:17.50 (40.88)     1:59.21 (41.71)     2:40.87 (41.66)
        3:22.86 (41.99)     4:04.87 (42.01)     4:46.90 (42.03)     5:27.71 (40.81)
        6:08.55 (40.84)     6:45.74 (37.19)                                        
  4 Menz, Mason D             10 NCAP-PV              7:11.63    6:48.01  
                  33.71     1:12.58 (38.87)     1:53.46 (40.88)     2:35.95 (42.49)
        3:18.14 (42.19)     4:02.44 (44.30)     4:46.48 (44.04)     5:29.42 (42.94)
        6:10.99 (41.57)     6:48.01 (37.02)                                        
  5 Wergley, Cole R           10 NCAP-PV              7:07.40    6:51.61  
                  33.97     1:14.84 (40.87)     1:56.97 (42.13)     2:39.43 (42.46)
        3:22.25 (42.82)     4:05.37 (43.12)     4:47.93 (42.56)     5:30.93 (43.00)
        6:11.70 (40.77)     6:51.61 (39.91)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Luca H            8 FISH-PV                   NT    6:54.60  
                  36.13     1:17.83 (41.70)     2:00.90 (43.07)     2:43.70 (42.80)
        3:24.65 (40.95)     4:07.62 (42.97)     4:50.56 (42.94)     5:33.34 (42.78)
        6:15.39 (42.05)     6:54.60 (39.21)                                        
  7 Bauernshub, Brady A       10 FISH-PV                   NT    7:01.63  
                  36.53     1:18.16 (41.63)     2:01.95 (43.79)     2:44.68 (42.73)
        3:27.75 (43.07)     4:13.11 (45.36)     4:56.94 (43.83)     5:42.88 (45.94)
        6:23.58 (40.70)     7:01.63 (38.05)                                        
  8 Kittayapison, Noah J      10 NCAP-PV              7:45.13    7:11.76  
                  35.68     1:19.75 (44.07)     2:04.88 (45.13)     2:49.56 (44.68)
        3:33.58 (44.02)     4:18.04 (44.46)     5:03.17 (45.13)     5:48.34 (45.17)
        6:32.35 (44.01)     7:11.76 (39.41)                                        
  9 Char, Matthew S            8 BWST-PV                   NT    7:13.17  
                  35.34     1:18.62 (43.28)     2:03.36 (44.74)     2:47.09 (43.73)
        3:31.79 (44.70)     4:16.56 (44.77)     5:02.79 (46.23)     5:47.80 (45.01)
        6:31.20 (43.40)     7:13.17 (41.97)                                        
 10 Sample, Finn R            10 FISH-PV                   NT    7:20.37  
                  39.56     1:23.02 (43.46)     2:08.98 (45.96)     2:54.07 (45.09)
        3:36.89 (42.82)     4:22.03 (45.14)     5:08.13 (46.10)     5:53.70 (45.57)
        6:38.77 (45.07)     7:20.37 (41.60)                                        
 11 Yaroschak, Paul A          8 FISH-PV                   NT    7:23.08  
                  39.04     1:21.14 (42.10)     2:07.22 (46.08)     2:52.09 (44.87)
        3:37.76 (45.67)     4:24.02 (46.26)     5:10.31 (46.29)     5:56.44 (46.13)
        6:38.75 (42.31)     7:23.08 (44.33)                                        
 12 McDowell, Lennox           9 NCAP-PV              8:12.13    7:33.49  
                  38.89     1:23.24 (44.35)     2:10.71 (47.47)     2:58.60 (47.89)
        3:45.69 (47.09)     4:32.84 (47.15)     5:20.83 (47.99)     6:08.04 (47.21)
        6:51.10 (43.06)     7:33.49 (42.39)                                        
 13 Wong, Aiden S             10 NCAP-PV              8:05.79    7:33.71  
                                1:23.05 ( )     2:10.43 (47.38)     2:59.40 (48.97)
        3:47.71 (48.31)     4:36.75 (49.04)     5:24.19 (47.44)     6:08.59 (44.40)
        6:55.96 (47.37)     7:33.71 (37.75)                                        
 14 Allvin, Eli R             10 NCAP-PV              8:58.07    7:44.43  
                  37.83     1:23.75 (45.92)     2:10.33 (46.58)     2:58.33 (48.00)
        3:45.50 (47.17)     4:32.85 (47.35)     5:21.47 (48.62)     6:09.74 (48.27)
      7:44.43 (1:34.69)                                                            
 -- Knapp, Lucas M            10 NCAP-PV              6:35.89         DQ  
      False start
                  33.03     1:10.34 (37.31)     1:47.99 (37.65)     2:25.55 (37.56)
        3:03.09 (37.54)     3:40.95 (37.86)     4:18.11 (37.16)     4:55.39 (37.28)
        5:31.08 (35.69)          DQ (33.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jacob                11 NCAP-PV                27.23      26.16  
  2 Vinegas, Miguel G         11 NCAP-PV                27.30      27.25  
  3 Schedler, Brock D         12 NCAP-PV                29.70      27.85  
  4 Tain, Connor P            11 NCAP-PV                27.99      27.96  
  5 Knapp, Andrew A           12 NCAP-PV                29.12      27.97  
  6 Char, Andrew T            11 BWST-PV                28.63      28.10  
  7 Matsuki, Yuto A           12 FISH-PV                28.38      28.18  
  8 Qian, Chris W             11 BWST-PV                29.83      28.42  
  9 Minsky, Sasha M           11 NCAP-PV                29.72      29.29  
 10 Philipov, Daniel A        12 NCAP-PV                30.33      29.43  
 11 Sanchez, Kai S            11 FISH-PV                30.14      29.50  
 12 Rose, Alex J              11 NCAP-PV                30.04      29.51  
 13 Faulkner, David           11 FISH-PV                   NT      30.20  
 14 Mitra, Shreyan            12 NCAP-PV                32.19      30.26  
 15 Marlovits, Sammy A        12 BWST-PV                31.89      30.38  
 16 DeRosa, Vin A             11 FISH-PV                   NT      30.41  
 17 Hou, Daniel               12 BWST-PV                36.94      30.57  
 18 Lorenz, Greg W            12 NCAP-PV                30.77      30.62  
 19 Bruley, Nathan A          11 BWST-PV                31.58      30.98  
 20 Misener, Clark P          11 NCAP-PV                31.25      31.00  
 21 Brockmeier, Ben           11 BWST-PV                34.72      31.14  
 22 Telleen, Trey D           12 RIPS-PV                33.22      31.29  
 23 Grigg, Athens A           12 FISH-PV                32.31      31.47  
 24 Jordan, Patrick J         11 NCAP-PV                32.30      31.71  
 25 Ye, Ethan                 12 FISH-PV                34.75      31.82  
 26 Beck, William A           11 NCAP-PV                33.47      31.87  
 27 Creeks, Brian E           12 FISH-PV                34.37      31.92  
 28 Glenn, Aidan E            12 FISH-PV                38.76      32.02  
 29 Yashar, Zachary R         12 NCAP-PV                34.88      32.18  
 30 Davenhall, Quinn R        12 FISH-PV                   NT      32.30  
 31 Tunasar, Kaan             12 FISH-PV                32.51      32.32  
 32 Roundtree, Sammy T        11 RIPS-PV                   NT      32.37  
 33 Louie, Daniel             11 FISH-PV                34.07      32.78  
 34 Zhang, Jason              12 FISH-PV                   NT      33.71  
 35 Garner, Cooper/Coop W     12 BWST-PV                34.51      33.93  
 36 Zhang, Ryan Y             11 NCAP-PV                40.31      34.29  
 37 Lee, Joon                 12 Streamline-PV             NT      34.36  
 38 Tutunaru, Bogdan T        11 NCAP-PV                34.31      34.47  
 39 Nesbitt, Sean O           12 BWST-PV                   NT      34.72  
 40 Balwinski, Todd E         12 BWST-PV                36.73      34.78  
 41 Reddick, Dominic F        11 UNA-PV                    NT      34.94  
 42 Horrigan, Musashi M       11 BWST-PV                36.91      35.14  
 43 Hart-Hodgson, Nathan W    12 FISH-PV                34.71      35.18  
 44 Seo, Daniel               12 Streamline-PV             NT      35.45  
 45 Radhakrishnan, Satjeev    12 BWST-PV                43.00      37.48  
 46 Ashby, Jordan P           12 NCAP-PV                37.85      37.49  
 47 Bubb-Clarke, Kyle P       11 BWST-PV                37.98      37.70  
 48 Kruk, Aidan C             11 RIPS-PV                   NT      37.72  
 49 Fujino Sala, Alex A       11 BWST-PV                40.19      38.80  
 50 Block, Jacob D            11 BWST-PV                40.36      39.20  
 51 Mill, Michael             12 FISH-PV                41.16      40.93  
 52 Wenger, Merric            11 BWST-PV                40.39      41.66  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quan, Jacob M             12 UN-NC-PV               57.94      57.58  
                  28.04       57.58 (29.54)                                        
  2 Lee, Jacob                11 NCAP-PV                58.44      57.84  
                  27.96       57.84 (29.88)                                        
  3 Vinegas, Miguel G         11 NCAP-PV                59.52      59.17  
                  28.61       59.17 (30.56)                                        
  4 Knapp, Andrew A           12 NCAP-PV              1:03.98    1:01.79  
                  29.53     1:01.79 (32.26)                                        
  5 Matsuki, Yuto A           12 FISH-PV              1:01.81    1:02.10  
                  29.55     1:02.10 (32.55)                                        
  6 Schedler, Brock D         12 NCAP-PV              1:08.47    1:02.70  
                  29.88     1:02.70 (32.82)                                        
  7 Piccolo, James F          12 NCAP-PV              1:04.06    1:03.18  
                  30.21     1:03.18 (32.97)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Kai S            11 FISH-PV              1:06.97    1:03.19  
                  30.41     1:03.19 (32.78)                                        
  9 Qian, Chris W             11 BWST-PV              1:06.23    1:03.30  
                  30.53     1:03.30 (32.77)                                        
 10 Liu, Derek                12 NCAP-PV              1:08.20    1:03.31  
                  30.46     1:03.31 (32.85)                                        
 11 Zhang, Athan              12 FISH-PV              1:19.64    1:03.57  
                  30.01     1:03.57 (33.56)                                        
 12 Wang, Kai                 11 FISH-PV              1:06.35    1:03.75  
                  30.51     1:03.75 (33.24)                                        
 13 Rose, Alex J              11 NCAP-PV              1:06.79    1:05.40  
                  30.36     1:05.40 (35.04)                                        
 14 Minsky, Sasha M           11 NCAP-PV              1:05.49    1:06.85  
                  30.76     1:06.85 (36.09)                                        
 15 DeRosa, Vin A             11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:07.56  
                  31.89     1:07.56 (35.67)                                        
 16 Kuester-Ha, Cyrus R       11 FISH-PV              1:07.19    1:08.11  
                  32.14     1:08.11 (35.97)                                        
 17 Faulkner, David           11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:08.76  
 18 Park, Aujin               11 Streamline-PV        1:08.38    1:08.89  
                  32.62     1:08.89 (36.27)                                        
 19 Philipov, Daniel A        12 NCAP-PV              1:15.01    1:08.99  
                  33.82     1:08.99 (35.17)                                        
 20 Wong, David J             12 FISH-PV              1:13.08    1:09.23  
                  33.28     1:09.23 (35.95)                                        
 21 Creeks, Brian E           12 FISH-PV              1:10.09    1:09.56  
                  33.03     1:09.56 (36.53)                                        
 22 Marlovits, Sammy A        12 BWST-PV              1:10.51    1:09.70  
                  32.75     1:09.70 (36.95)                                        
 23 Grigg, Athens A           12 FISH-PV              1:15.00    1:09.93  
                  33.41     1:09.93 (36.52)                                        
 24 Misener, Clark P          11 NCAP-PV              1:09.77    1:10.21  
                  33.42     1:10.21 (36.79)                                        
 25 Osterhout, Griffin        11 RIPS-PV                   NT    1:10.40  
                  32.37     1:10.40 (38.03)                                        
 26 Lorenz, Greg W            12 NCAP-PV              1:09.90    1:10.70  
                  33.51     1:10.70 (37.19)                                        
 27 Jones, Aidan B            12 NCAP-PV              1:12.25    1:10.95  
                  33.96     1:10.95 (36.99)                                        
 28 Bruley, Nathan A          11 BWST-PV              1:13.61    1:11.18  
                  34.33     1:11.18 (36.85)                                        
 29 Roundtree, Sammy T        11 RIPS-PV              1:16.86    1:13.22  
                  34.71     1:13.22 (38.51)                                        
 30 Yashar, Zachary R         12 NCAP-PV              1:15.78    1:13.40  
                  33.97     1:13.40 (39.43)                                        
 31 Tuininga, Ben S           11 FISH-PV              1:11.52    1:14.20  
                  34.10     1:14.20 (40.10)                                        
 32 Tunasar, Kaan             12 FISH-PV              1:16.61    1:14.24  
                  34.87     1:14.24 (39.37)                                        
 33 Glenn, Aidan E            12 FISH-PV              1:27.25    1:15.01  
                  34.23     1:15.01 (40.78)                                        
 34 Ye, Ethan                 12 FISH-PV              1:24.08    1:15.56  
                  34.88     1:15.56 (40.68)                                        
 35 Garner, Cooper/Coop W     12 BWST-PV              1:21.14    1:15.99  
                  36.05     1:15.99 (39.94)                                        
 36 Ham, Thomas               12 FISH-PV              1:27.14    1:17.08  
                  36.07     1:17.08 (41.01)                                        
 37 Hart-Hodgson, Nathan W    12 FISH-PV              1:21.39    1:18.12  
                  35.91     1:18.12 (42.21)                                        
 38 Tutunaru, Bogdan T        11 NCAP-PV              1:17.96    1:18.35  
                  37.24     1:18.35 (41.11)                                        
 39 Kadam, Arnav D            11 NCAP-PV              1:23.02    1:18.75  
                  37.00     1:18.75 (41.75)                                        
 40 Lee, Christopher R        11 RIPS-PV                   NT    1:20.74  
                  39.18     1:20.74 (41.56)                                        
 41 Reddick, Dominic F        11 UNA-PV                    NT    1:23.90  
                  38.89     1:23.90 (45.01)                                        
 42 Mill, Michael             12 FISH-PV              1:39.67    1:28.31  
                  40.90     1:28.31 (47.41)                                        
 43 Currie, Christo K         11 BWST-PV              1:23.54    1:28.84  
                  42.88     1:28.84 (45.96)                                        
 44 Block, Jacob D            11 BWST-PV              1:27.27    1:28.91  
                  42.19     1:28.91 (46.72)                                        
 45 Radhakrishnan, Satjeev    12 BWST-PV              1:32.47    1:29.39  
                  43.82     1:29.39 (45.57)                                        
 46 Ashby, Jordan P           12 NCAP-PV              1:24.40    1:30.03  
                  42.08     1:30.03 (47.95)                                        
 47 Perry, Alex J             11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:30.77  
                  42.00     1:30.77 (48.77)                                        
 48 Ru, Evan                  11 FISH-PV              1:39.51    1:38.82  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quan, Jacob M             12 UN-NC-PV             2:04.30    2:06.14  
                  28.92     1:00.89 (31.97)     1:34.46 (33.57)     2:06.14 (31.68)
  2 Bokkisam, Roni C          12 NCAP-PV              2:15.48    2:12.78  
                  30.14     1:04.44 (34.30)     1:39.39 (34.95)     2:12.78 (33.39)
  3 Jafari, Stefan A          12 FISH-PV              2:29.61    2:15.19  
                  30.71     1:06.51 (35.80)     1:41.26 (34.75)     2:15.19 (33.93)
  4 Wang, Kai                 11 FISH-PV              2:39.07    2:19.87  
                  31.35     1:06.89 (35.54)     1:43.89 (37.00)     2:19.87 (35.98)
  5 Landivar, Esteban J       11 FISH-PV              2:35.19    2:23.23  
                  33.34     1:11.62 (38.28)     1:48.46 (36.84)     2:23.23 (34.77)
  6 Creeks, Raymond D         12 FISH-PV              2:38.16    2:25.38  
                  32.98     1:09.99 (37.01)     1:47.77 (37.78)     2:25.38 (37.61)
  7 Sanchez, Kai S            11 FISH-PV              2:42.30    2:28.59  
                  33.77     1:10.78 (37.01)     1:49.81 (39.03)     2:28.59 (38.78)
  8 Cao, Bradley L            12 FISH-PV              2:38.69    2:30.69  
                  33.30     1:11.83 (38.53)     1:51.24 (39.41)     2:30.69 (39.45)
  9 Hou, Daniel               12 BWST-PV              2:47.81    2:31.38  
                  33.53     1:13.56 (40.03)     1:54.40 (40.84)     2:31.38 (36.98)
 10 Tuininga, Ben S           11 FISH-PV              2:42.78    2:31.83  
                  34.71     1:14.27 (39.56)   2:31.83 (1:17.56)                    
 11 Brockmeier, Ben           11 BWST-PV              2:49.73    2:31.93  
                  34.55     1:14.05 (39.50)     1:54.18 (40.13)     2:31.93 (37.75)
 12 Cao, Danniel L            12 FISH-PV              2:37.38    2:32.70  
                  32.83     1:12.70 (39.87)     1:54.04 (41.34)     2:32.70 (38.66)
 13 Wong, David J             12 FISH-PV                   NT    2:33.81  
                  34.91     1:14.48 (39.57)     1:55.53 (41.05)     2:33.81 (38.28)
 14 Jordan, Patrick J         11 NCAP-PV              2:37.41    2:34.20  
                  34.61     1:14.12 (39.51)     1:54.38 (40.26)     2:34.20 (39.82)
 15 Dean, Liam A              11 FISH-PV              2:33.38    2:35.93  
                  35.71     1:15.54 (39.83)     1:56.25 (40.71)     2:35.93 (39.68)
 16 Deng, Kevin               11 FISH-PV                   NT    2:40.17  
                  34.55     1:15.81 (41.26)     1:59.02 (43.21)     2:40.17 (41.15)
 17 Lee, Joon                 12 Streamline-PV             NT    2:48.68  
                  36.56     1:19.58 (43.02)     2:04.53 (44.95)     2:48.68 (44.15)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Wade C            12 NCAP-PV              5:32.90    5:27.24  
                  28.94     1:01.90 (32.96)     1:35.45 (33.55)     2:09.12 (33.67)
        2:42.76 (33.64)     3:16.25 (33.49)     3:49.43 (33.18)     4:22.82 (33.39)
        4:55.32 (32.50)     5:27.24 (31.92)                                        
  2 Quan, Jacob M             12 UN-NC-PV             5:36.32    5:31.83  
                  29.34     1:01.59 (32.25)     1:34.87 (33.28)     2:08.42 (33.55)
        2:42.55 (34.13)     3:17.14 (34.59)     3:51.10 (33.96)     4:25.07 (33.97)
        4:58.87 (33.80)     5:31.83 (32.96)                                        
  3 Hunt, Austin J            12 NCAP-PV              5:49.40    5:45.23  
                  30.32     1:05.14 (34.82)     1:40.73 (35.59)     2:16.19 (35.46)
        2:51.73 (35.54)     3:27.35 (35.62)     4:02.25 (34.90)     4:37.71 (35.46)
        5:12.30 (34.59)     5:45.23 (32.93)                                        
  4 Lee, Jacob                11 NCAP-PV              6:21.05    5:45.57  
                  28.65     1:02.99 (34.34)     1:38.22 (35.23)     2:14.07 (35.85)
        2:49.58 (35.51)     3:24.87 (35.29)     4:01.44 (36.57)     4:37.14 (35.70)
        5:13.77 (36.63)     5:45.57 (31.80)                                        
  5 Knapp, Andrew A           12 NCAP-PV              6:38.89    5:50.66  
                  31.25     1:06.80 (35.55)     1:43.14 (36.34)     2:19.66 (36.52)
        2:55.95 (36.29)     3:31.74 (35.79)     4:07.92 (36.18)     4:44.24 (36.32)
        5:18.92 (34.68)     5:50.66 (31.74)                                        
  6 Matsuki, Yuto A           12 FISH-PV              6:04.91    6:03.09  
                  31.70     1:07.71 (36.01)     1:44.98 (37.27)     2:22.10 (37.12)
        2:59.01 (36.91)     3:35.52 (36.51)     4:13.46 (37.94)     4:51.01 (37.55)
        5:27.99 (36.98)     6:03.09 (35.10)                                        
  7 Tain, Connor P            11 NCAP-PV              6:19.52    6:06.22  
                  31.92     1:08.45 (36.53)     1:46.13 (37.68)     2:23.74 (37.61)
        3:01.12 (37.38)     3:39.25 (38.13)     4:16.48 (37.23)     4:54.72 (38.24)
        5:31.91 (37.19)     6:06.22 (34.31)                                        
  8 Landivar, Esteban J       11 FISH-PV              6:28.09    6:11.54  
                  31.93     1:09.33 (37.40)     1:48.55 (39.22)     2:27.29 (38.74)
        3:07.15 (39.86)     3:44.44 (37.29)     4:22.13 (37.69)     5:00.01 (37.88)
        5:36.92 (36.91)     6:11.54 (34.62)                                        
  9 Wang, Kai                 11 FISH-PV                   NT    6:13.79  
                  32.43     1:09.63 (37.20)     1:47.78 (38.15)     2:25.85 (38.07)
        3:04.29 (38.44)     3:42.56 (38.27)     4:21.45 (38.89)     5:00.23 (38.78)
        5:38.38 (38.15)     6:13.79 (35.41)                                        
 10 Piccolo, James F          12 NCAP-PV              6:47.14    6:14.55  
                  30.77     1:07.62 (36.85)     1:46.30 (38.68)     2:25.28 (38.98)
        3:04.51 (39.23)     3:43.99 (39.48)     4:22.92 (38.93)     5:02.19 (39.27)
        5:38.96 (36.77)     6:14.55 (35.59)                                        
 11 Liu, Derek                12 NCAP-PV              7:18.15    6:15.90  
                  31.90     1:08.59 (36.69)     1:46.29 (37.70)     2:25.50 (39.21)
        3:03.70 (38.20)     3:42.44 (38.74)     4:21.07 (38.63)     5:01.25 (40.18)
        5:39.87 (38.62)     6:15.90 (36.03)                                        
 12 Schedler, Brock D         12 NCAP-PV              6:32.42    6:24.28  
                  31.18     1:08.49 (37.31)     1:47.37 (38.88)     2:26.73 (39.36)
        3:06.58 (39.85)     3:47.31 (40.73)     4:28.27 (40.96)     5:08.13 (39.86)
        5:47.17 (39.04)     6:24.28 (37.11)                                        
 13 Creeks, Raymond D         12 FISH-PV              6:58.79    6:24.64  
                  33.21     1:11.53 (38.32)     1:51.14 (39.61)     2:30.68 (39.54)
        3:09.86 (39.18)     3:50.08 (40.22)     4:29.52 (39.44)     5:09.07 (39.55)
        5:48.40 (39.33)     6:24.64 (36.24)                                        
 14 Kuester-Ha, Cyrus R       11 FISH-PV              6:34.07    6:29.07  
                  33.03     1:11.65 (38.62)     1:51.58 (39.93)     2:32.88 (41.30)
        3:13.34 (40.46)     3:53.22 (39.88)     4:32.98 (39.76)     5:12.98 (40.00)
        5:51.50 (38.52)     6:29.07 (37.57)                                        
 15 Dean, Liam A              11 FISH-PV              7:02.97    6:36.23  
                  34.64     1:14.43 (39.79)     1:54.94 (40.51)     2:35.73 (40.79)
        3:17.47 (41.74)     3:57.81 (40.34)     4:37.47 (39.66)     5:17.57 (40.10)
        5:57.79 (40.22)     6:36.23 (38.44)                                        
 16 Creeks, Brian E           12 FISH-PV              7:16.97    6:38.62  
                                1:12.19 ( )                                        
                                                    5:18.01 ( )                    
            5:59.12 ( )     6:38.62 (39.50)                                        
 17 Scott, James A            11 NCAP-PV              8:10.41    6:41.80  
                  35.03     1:16.27 (41.24)     1:56.35 (40.08)     2:36.80 (40.45)
        3:16.71 (39.91)     3:58.05 (41.34)     4:39.15 (41.10)     5:20.80 (41.65)
        6:02.73 (41.93)     6:41.80 (39.07)                                        
 18 Jordan, Patrick J         11 NCAP-PV              7:45.03    6:43.29  
                  34.30     1:14.32 (40.02)     1:55.47 (41.15)     2:37.15 (41.68)
        3:19.45 (42.30)     4:01.90 (42.45)     4:43.61 (41.71)     5:25.13 (41.52)
        6:06.16 (41.03)     6:43.29 (37.13)                                        
 19 Tuininga, Ben S           11 FISH-PV                   NT    6:50.32  
                  34.47     1:15.42 (40.95)     1:57.46 (42.04)     2:40.47 (43.01)
        3:23.78 (43.31)     4:06.48 (42.70)     4:49.22 (42.74)     5:32.59 (43.37)
        6:12.25 (39.66)     6:50.32 (38.07)                                        
 20 Cather, Owen M            11 NCAP-PV              7:29.09    6:50.43  
                  34.40     1:16.04 (41.64)     1:58.41 (42.37)     2:40.68 (42.27)
        3:23.84 (43.16)     4:06.50 (42.66)     4:47.80 (41.30)     5:30.01 (42.21)
        6:11.53 (41.52)     6:50.43 (38.90)                                        
 21 Mitra, Shreyan            12 NCAP-PV              7:50.89    6:51.20  
                  33.82     1:13.15 (39.33)     1:55.48 (42.33)     2:36.62 (41.14)
        3:18.03 (41.41)     4:00.96 (42.93)     4:45.50 (44.54)     5:29.36 (43.86)
        6:13.48 (44.12)     6:51.20 (37.72)                                        
 22 Wong, David J             12 FISH-PV                   NT    6:52.04  
                  35.48     1:16.24 (40.76)     1:58.44 (42.20)     2:40.43 (41.99)
        3:22.11 (41.68)     4:05.27 (43.16)     4:47.72 (42.45)     5:27.78 (40.06)
        6:10.04 (42.26)     6:52.04 (42.00)                                        
 23 Philipov, Daniel A        12 NCAP-PV              7:45.50    6:52.95  
                  35.74     1:17.63 (41.89)     2:02.11 (44.48)     2:46.97 (44.86)
        3:30.82 (43.85)     4:13.90 (43.08)     4:56.50 (42.60)     5:37.02 (40.52)
        6:17.96 (40.94)     6:52.95 (34.99)                                        
 24 Jones, Aidan B            12 NCAP-PV              7:57.59    6:53.55  
                  34.52     1:16.75 (42.23)     2:01.84 (45.09)     2:45.07 (43.23)
        3:29.22 (44.15)     4:13.35 (44.13)     4:56.45 (43.10)     5:36.25 (39.80)
        6:18.00 (41.75)     6:53.55 (35.55)                                        
 25 Davenhall, Quinn R        12 FISH-PV                   NT    6:54.77  
                  35.45     1:15.75 (40.30)     1:58.47 (42.72)     2:41.37 (42.90)
        3:25.06 (43.69)     4:07.98 (42.92)     4:51.70 (43.72)     5:34.32 (42.62)
        6:16.68 (42.36)     6:54.77 (38.09)                                        
 26 Seo, Aiden J              11 NCAP-PV              7:30.34    6:58.04  
                  34.91     1:15.52 (40.61)     1:58.10 (42.58)     2:42.27 (44.17)
        3:26.78 (44.51)     4:10.45 (43.67)     4:52.75 (42.30)     5:36.92 (44.17)
        6:20.89 (43.97)     6:58.04 (37.15)                                        
 27 Beck, William A           11 NCAP-PV              7:19.98    7:02.61  
                  36.01     1:17.57 (41.56)     2:00.14 (42.57)     2:43.80 (43.66)
        3:27.59 (43.79)     4:11.31 (43.72)     4:54.61 (43.30)     5:38.74 (44.13)
        6:21.96 (43.22)     7:02.61 (40.65)                                        
 28 Deng, Kevin               11 FISH-PV                   NT    7:22.80  
                  36.44     1:19.60 (43.16)     2:03.33 (43.73)     2:47.61 (44.28)
        3:33.12 (45.51)     4:18.54 (45.42)     5:04.69 (46.15)     5:50.51 (45.82)
        6:36.93 (46.42)     7:22.80 (45.87)                                        
 29 Collinsworth, Davis       11 RIPS-PV                   NT    7:30.45  
                  40.98     1:26.92 (45.94)     2:13.67 (46.75)     3:00.58 (46.91)
        3:46.20 (45.62)     4:32.04 (45.84)     5:19.75 (47.71)     6:05.44 (45.69)
      7:30.45 (1:25.01)                                                            
 30 Zhang, Ryan Y             11 NCAP-PV                   NT    7:42.63  
                  38.17     1:23.47 (45.30)     2:11.79 (48.32)     3:00.59 (48.80)
        3:48.63 (48.04)     4:36.50 (47.87)     5:25.20 (48.70)     6:11.91 (46.71)
        7:01.70 (49.79)     7:42.63 (40.93)                                        
 31 Block, Jacob D            11 BWST-PV              9:07.48    8:32.70  
                  44.17     1:34.39 (50.22)     2:26.19 (51.80)     3:17.89 (51.70)
        4:10.90 (53.01)     5:04.22 (53.32)     5:58.12 (53.90)     6:51.25 (53.13)
        7:43.65 (52.40)     8:32.70 (49.05)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Wade C            12 NCAP-PV                30.47      30.89  
  2 Qian, Chris W             11 BWST-PV                32.74      31.75  
  3 Matsuki, Yuto A           12 FISH-PV                32.54      31.80  
  4 Tain, Connor P            11 NCAP-PV                32.25      32.00  
  5 Cather, Owen M            11 NCAP-PV                33.38      33.36  
  6 Lorenz, Greg W            12 NCAP-PV                34.34      34.13  
  7 Zhang, Athan              12 FISH-PV                39.53      34.61  
  8 Kuester-Ha, Cyrus R       11 FISH-PV                36.84      35.56  
  9 Minsky, Sasha M           11 NCAP-PV                35.83      35.58  
 10 Park, Aujin               11 Streamline-PV          35.91      35.95  
 11 Bruley, Nathan A          11 BWST-PV                36.22      36.11  
 12 Misener, Clark P          11 NCAP-PV                35.60      36.26  
 13 Char, Andrew T            11 BWST-PV                35.52      36.37  
 14 Sanchez, Kai S            11 FISH-PV                41.70      36.48  
 15 DeRosa, Vin A             11 FISH-PV                   NT      36.54  
 16 Creeks, Raymond D         12 FISH-PV                37.70      36.72  
 17 Yashar, Zachary R         12 NCAP-PV                38.49      36.91  
 18 Philipov, Daniel A        12 NCAP-PV                38.31      37.06  
 19 Hou, Daniel               12 BWST-PV                39.16      37.42  
 20 Creeks, Brian E           12 FISH-PV                38.71      37.50  
 21 Scott, James A            11 NCAP-PV                36.06      37.77  
 22 Marlovits, Sammy A        12 BWST-PV                37.75      37.81  
 23 Seo, Aiden J              11 NCAP-PV                40.16      38.23  
 24 Mitra, Shreyan            12 NCAP-PV                39.62      38.50  
 25 Brockmeier, Ben           11 BWST-PV                40.55      38.87  
 26 Tunasar, Kaan             12 FISH-PV                40.91      39.06  
 27 Zhang, Ryan Y             11 NCAP-PV                46.52      39.10  
 27 Ham, Thomas               12 FISH-PV                42.38      39.10  
 29 Kadam, Arnav D            11 NCAP-PV                40.51      39.23  
 30 Osterhout, Griffin        11 RIPS-PV                41.19      39.24  
 31 Rose, Alex J              11 NCAP-PV                38.32      39.38  
 32 Grigg, Athens A           12 FISH-PV                40.46      39.61  
 33 Dean, Liam A              11 FISH-PV                38.22      40.09  
 34 Roundtree, Sammy T        11 RIPS-PV                38.36      40.11  
 35 Faulkner, David           11 FISH-PV                   NT      40.22  
 36 Tutunaru, Bogdan T        11 NCAP-PV                41.20      40.78  
 37 Jones, Aidan B            12 NCAP-PV                43.03      40.99  
 38 Pauley, Carter D          11 BWST-PV                41.25      42.23  
 39 Garner, Cooper/Coop W     12 BWST-PV                43.92      43.24  
 40 Perry, Alex J             11 FISH-PV                   NT      43.70  
 41 Reddick, Dominic F        11 UNA-PV                    NT      44.07  
 42 Glenn, Aidan E            12 FISH-PV                43.92      44.20  
 43 Currie, Christo K         11 BWST-PV                   NT      44.98  
 44 Mill, Michael             12 FISH-PV                50.89      47.98  
 45 Ru, Evan                  11 FISH-PV                45.21      49.35  
 46 Ashby, Jordan P           12 NCAP-PV                46.92      50.30  
 -- Lee, Joon                 12 Streamline-PV             NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jacob                11 NCAP-PV              1:03.57    1:04.74  
                  31.75     1:04.74 (32.99)                                        
  2 Piccolo, James F          12 NCAP-PV              1:06.18    1:05.46  
                  31.76     1:05.46 (33.70)                                        
  3 Jafari, Stefan A          12 FISH-PV              1:11.09    1:05.86  
                  32.01     1:05.86 (33.85)                                        
  4 Qian, Chris W             11 BWST-PV              1:09.26    1:07.77  
                  32.85     1:07.77 (34.92)                                        
  5 Knapp, Andrew A           12 NCAP-PV              1:12.49    1:09.07  
                  33.75     1:09.07 (35.32)                                        
  6 Cather, Owen M            11 NCAP-PV              1:13.93    1:12.66  
                  35.18     1:12.66 (37.48)                                        
  7 Schedler, Brock D         12 NCAP-PV              1:15.52    1:13.67  
  8 Lorenz, Greg W            12 NCAP-PV              1:17.31    1:13.99  
                  35.12     1:13.99 (38.87)                                        
  9 Landivar, Esteban J       11 FISH-PV              1:16.32    1:14.00  
                  36.16     1:14.00 (37.84)                                        
 10 Char, Andrew T            11 BWST-PV              1:14.55    1:14.25  
                  36.57     1:14.25 (37.68)                                        
 11 Minsky, Sasha M           11 NCAP-PV              1:15.55    1:15.79  
                  36.32     1:15.79 (39.47)                                        
 12 Wang, Kai                 11 FISH-PV              1:22.50    1:15.83  
                  36.91     1:15.83 (38.92)                                        
 13 Creeks, Raymond D         12 FISH-PV              1:22.36    1:17.72  
                  37.82     1:17.72 (39.90)                                        
 14 Cao, Danniel L            12 FISH-PV                   NT    1:18.36  
                  37.42     1:18.36 (40.94)                                        
 15 Park, Aujin               11 Streamline-PV        1:18.74    1:19.09  
                  38.21     1:19.09 (40.88)                                        
 16 Dean, Liam A              11 FISH-PV              1:21.83    1:19.62  
                  38.97     1:19.62 (40.65)                                        
 17 Cao, Bradley L            12 FISH-PV                   NT    1:19.83  
 18 Misener, Clark P          11 NCAP-PV              1:17.57    1:19.99  
 19 Marlovits, Sammy A        12 BWST-PV              1:22.43    1:20.52  
                  38.36     1:20.52 (42.16)                                        
 20 Deng, Kevin               11 FISH-PV              1:23.11    1:20.71  
                  39.67     1:20.71 (41.04)                                        
 21 Tuininga, Ben S           11 FISH-PV              1:26.29    1:20.79  
                  39.01     1:20.79 (41.78)                                        
 22 Davenhall, Quinn R        12 FISH-PV                   NT    1:21.25  
 23 Beck, William A           11 NCAP-PV              1:26.19    1:21.40  
                  39.04     1:21.40 (42.36)                                        
 24 Bruley, Nathan A          11 BWST-PV              1:23.19    1:22.16  
 25 Wong, David J             12 FISH-PV                   NT    1:22.31  
                  40.16     1:22.31 (42.15)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Kai S            11 FISH-PV              1:30.98    1:22.36  
                  38.89     1:22.36 (43.47)                                        
 27 Seo, Aiden J              11 NCAP-PV              1:24.66    1:23.30  
                  40.62     1:23.30 (42.68)                                        
 28 Yashar, Zachary R         12 NCAP-PV              1:24.13    1:23.59  
                  40.96     1:23.59 (42.63)                                        
 29 DeRosa, Vin A             11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:23.88  
                  41.47     1:23.88 (42.41)                                        
 30 Hart-Hodgson, Nathan W    12 FISH-PV              1:24.88    1:25.41  
 31 Jones, Aidan B            12 NCAP-PV              1:34.98    1:25.54  
                  41.72     1:25.54 (43.82)                                        
 32 Tutunaru, Bogdan T        11 NCAP-PV              1:30.90    1:26.74  
                  43.69     1:26.74 (43.05)                                        
 33 Grigg, Athens A           12 FISH-PV              1:29.31    1:27.12  
                  41.29     1:27.12 (45.83)                                        
 34 Ye, Ethan                 12 FISH-PV              1:40.82    1:28.04  
                  42.67     1:28.04 (45.37)                                        
 35 Tunasar, Kaan             12 FISH-PV              1:32.93    1:30.09  
 36 Faulkner, David           11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:30.49  
 37 Glenn, Aidan E            12 FISH-PV                   NT    1:33.30  
 38 Garner, Cooper/Coop W     12 BWST-PV                   NT    1:33.53  
                  45.00     1:33.53 (48.53)                                        
 39 Reddick, Dominic F        11 UNA-PV                    NT    1:37.33  
 40 Fujino Sala, Alex A       11 BWST-PV                   NT    1:37.67  
 41 Balwinski, Todd E         12 BWST-PV                   NT    1:38.00  
                  47.43     1:38.00 (50.57)                                        
 42 Bubb-Clarke, Kyle P       11 BWST-PV              1:56.49    1:38.64  
                  48.25     1:38.64 (50.39)                                        
 43 Kruk, Aidan C             11 RIPS-PV                   NT    1:38.96  
                  48.53     1:38.96 (50.43)                                        
 44 Seo, Daniel               12 Streamline-PV             NT    1:42.43  
 45 Ashby, Jordan P           12 NCAP-PV              1:46.92    1:46.01  
                  51.20     1:46.01 (54.81)                                        
 46 Mill, Michael             12 FISH-PV              1:58.67    1:47.26  
                  51.11     1:47.26 (56.15)                                        
 47 Wenger, Merric            11 BWST-PV                   NT    1:56.80  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Wade C            12 NCAP-PV              2:15.49    2:17.15  
                  31.66     1:06.05 (34.39)     1:41.90 (35.85)     2:17.15 (35.25)
  2 Quan, Jacob M             12 UN-NC-PV             2:17.95    2:19.36  
                  32.74     1:07.92 (35.18)     1:44.04 (36.12)     2:19.36 (35.32)
  3 Piccolo, James F          12 NCAP-PV              2:27.71    2:23.17  
                  32.20     1:08.45 (36.25)     1:47.39 (38.94)     2:23.17 (35.78)
  4 Zhang, Ryan Y             11 NCAP-PV              3:09.45    2:23.54  
                  43.64     1:33.83 (50.19)     2:23.54 (49.71)                    
  5 Jafari, Stefan A          12 FISH-PV              2:37.06    2:24.20  
                  34.12     1:10.81 (36.69)     1:48.11 (37.30)     2:24.20 (36.09)
  6 Qian, Chris W             11 BWST-PV              2:34.77    2:27.07  
                  33.54     1:10.98 (37.44)     1:49.36 (38.38)     2:27.07 (37.71)
  7 Hunt, Austin J            12 NCAP-PV              2:39.10    2:30.80  
                  34.66     1:12.73 (38.07)     1:52.33 (39.60)     2:30.80 (38.47)
  8 Park, Aujin               11 Streamline-PV        2:48.47    2:51.96  
                  39.45     1:24.89 (45.44)     2:10.73 (45.84)     2:51.96 (41.23)
  9 Nesbitt, Sean O           12 BWST-PV                   NT    3:28.37  
                                1:33.52 ( )     2:22.61 (49.09)   3:28.37 (1:05.76)
 -- Hou, Daniel               12 BWST-PV                   NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.35     1:19.48 (41.13)     2:02.39 (42.91)          DQ (39.53)
 -- Radhakrishnan, Satjeev    12 BWST-PV                   NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                  51.67     1:46.44 (54.77)     2:43.30 (56.86)          DQ (51.57)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Wade C            12 NCAP-PV                33.79      33.64  
  2 Char, Andrew T            11 BWST-PV                35.78      36.80  
  3 Schedler, Brock D         12 NCAP-PV                39.86      36.96  
  4 Tain, Connor P            11 NCAP-PV                38.03      37.00  
  5 Qian, Chris W             11 BWST-PV                41.14      37.21  
  6 Matsuki, Yuto A           12 FISH-PV                37.45      37.43  
  7 Vinegas, Miguel G         11 NCAP-PV                38.21      37.91  
  8 Detrick, Caleb P          12 NCAP-PV                41.48      38.56  
  9 Minsky, Sasha M           11 NCAP-PV                39.43      39.35  
 10 Tuininga, Ben S           11 FISH-PV                40.84      39.85  
 11 Ye, Ethan                 12 FISH-PV                42.99      40.24  
 12 Cather, Owen M            11 NCAP-PV                46.51      41.00  
 13 Scott, James A            11 NCAP-PV                44.75      41.43  
 14 Lee, Joon                 12 Streamline-PV             NT      42.00  
 15 Hou, Daniel               12 BWST-PV                   NT      42.03  
 16 Rose, Alex J              11 NCAP-PV                44.97      42.06  
 17 Creeks, Brian E           12 FISH-PV                45.25      42.47  
 18 Philipov, Daniel A        12 NCAP-PV                46.06      42.56  
 19 Mitra, Shreyan            12 NCAP-PV                50.34      42.67  
 20 Misener, Clark P          11 NCAP-PV                41.95      43.01  
 21 Seo, Aiden J              11 NCAP-PV                43.12      43.51  
 22 Tutunaru, Bogdan T        11 NCAP-PV                44.06      43.74  
 23 Jones, Aidan B            12 NCAP-PV                46.92      43.78  
 24 Telleen, Trey D           12 RIPS-PV                48.38      44.75  
 25 Radhakrishnan, Satjeev    12 BWST-PV                50.81      45.21  
 26 Brockmeier, Ben           11 BWST-PV                47.95      45.75  
 27 Louie, Daniel             11 FISH-PV                44.18      45.85  
 28 Seo, Daniel               12 Streamline-PV             NT      45.86  
 29 Roundtree, Sammy T        11 RIPS-PV                47.06      46.35  
 30 Horrigan, Musashi M       11 BWST-PV                50.70      47.02  
 31 Garner, Cooper/Coop W     12 BWST-PV                   NT      47.35  
 32 Kruk, Aidan C             11 RIPS-PV                   NT      47.76  
 33 Nesbitt, Sean O           12 BWST-PV                53.11      50.73  
 34 Zhang, Jason              12 FISH-PV                   NT      51.31  
 35 Block, Jacob D            11 BWST-PV                58.22      51.50  
 36 Mill, Michael             12 FISH-PV                55.02      53.67  
 37 Fujino Sala, Alex A       11 BWST-PV                   NT      53.90  
 38 Bubb-Clarke, Kyle P       11 BWST-PV                56.10      55.64  
 39 Reddick, Dominic F        11 UNA-PV                    NT      57.60  
 40 Wenger, Merric            11 BWST-PV                   NT    1:02.59  
 41 Ashby, Jordan P           12 NCAP-PV              1:11.87    1:05.44  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quan, Jacob M             12 UN-NC-PV             1:15.07    1:12.78  
                  35.05     1:12.78 (37.73)                                        
  2 Knapp, Andrew A           12 NCAP-PV              1:17.34    1:13.81  
                  34.59     1:13.81 (39.22)                                        
  3 Jafari, Stefan A          12 FISH-PV              1:25.11    1:18.09  
                  36.62     1:18.09 (41.47)                                        
  4 Vinegas, Miguel G         11 NCAP-PV              1:23.78    1:22.65  
                  39.08     1:22.65 (43.57)                                        
  5 Schedler, Brock D         12 NCAP-PV              1:26.42    1:22.69  
                  38.65     1:22.69 (44.04)                                        
  6 Bokkisam, Roni C          12 NCAP-PV              1:23.84    1:23.46  
                  38.81     1:23.46 (44.65)                                        
  7 Landivar, Esteban J       11 FISH-PV              1:30.82    1:24.00  
                  40.05     1:24.00 (43.95)                                        
  8 Piccolo, James F          12 NCAP-PV              1:26.17    1:24.54  
                  40.61     1:24.54 (43.93)                                        
  9 Minsky, Sasha M           11 NCAP-PV              1:25.93    1:26.52  
                  40.16     1:26.52 (46.36)                                        
 10 Detrick, Caleb P          12 NCAP-PV              1:33.54    1:28.79  
                  42.28     1:28.79 (46.51)                                        
 11 Lorenz, Greg W            12 NCAP-PV              1:29.86    1:30.27  
                  43.85     1:30.27 (46.42)                                        
 12 Jordan, Patrick J         11 NCAP-PV              1:31.48    1:30.87  
                  44.04     1:30.87 (46.83)                                        
 13 Tuininga, Ben S           11 FISH-PV              1:30.54    1:30.89  
                  43.93     1:30.89 (46.96)                                        
 14 Wang, Kai                 11 FISH-PV              1:40.26    1:31.90  
                  44.23     1:31.90 (47.67)                                        
 15 Cather, Owen M            11 NCAP-PV              1:40.61    1:32.31  
                  44.54     1:32.31 (47.77)                                        
 16 Ye, Ethan                 12 FISH-PV              1:41.47    1:33.56  
                  43.41     1:33.56 (50.15)                                        
 17 Osterhout, Griffin        11 RIPS-PV              1:43.86    1:33.94  
                  45.66     1:33.94 (48.28)                                        
 18 Creeks, Raymond D         12 FISH-PV              1:43.03    1:34.02  
                  45.09     1:34.02 (48.93)                                        
 19 Mitra, Shreyan            12 NCAP-PV              1:36.24    1:34.11  
                  43.95     1:34.11 (50.16)                                        
 20 Davenhall, Quinn R        12 FISH-PV                   NT    1:34.55  
                  44.69     1:34.55 (49.86)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Kai S            11 FISH-PV              1:40.03    1:34.58  
                  45.32     1:34.58 (49.26)                                        
 22 Tutunaru, Bogdan T        11 NCAP-PV              1:35.80    1:34.75  
                  45.95     1:34.75 (48.80)                                        
 23 Scott, James A            11 NCAP-PV              1:36.90    1:35.11  
                  44.52     1:35.11 (50.59)                                        
 24 Cao, Bradley L            12 FISH-PV                   NT    1:36.03  
                  45.35     1:36.03 (50.68)                                        
 25 Cao, Danniel L            12 FISH-PV                   NT    1:36.31  
                  47.25     1:36.31 (49.06)                                        
 26 Deng, Kevin               11 FISH-PV              1:37.45    1:36.59  
                  45.47     1:36.59 (51.12)                                        
 27 Wong, David J             12 FISH-PV                   NT    1:37.39  
                  46.16     1:37.39 (51.23)                                        
 28 Glenn, Aidan E            12 FISH-PV              1:52.78    1:38.74  
                  46.17     1:38.74 (52.57)                                        
 29 Faulkner, David           11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:39.30  
                  46.56     1:39.30 (52.74)                                        
 30 Radhakrishnan, Satjeev    12 BWST-PV              1:39.81    1:40.54  
                  47.53     1:40.54 (53.01)                                        
 31 Dean, Liam A              11 FISH-PV              1:45.15    1:40.78  
                  48.18     1:40.78 (52.60)                                        
 32 Roundtree, Sammy T        11 RIPS-PV                   NT    1:40.85  
                  46.65     1:40.85 (54.20)                                        
 33 Currie, Christo K         11 BWST-PV              1:40.28    1:41.49  
                  48.75     1:41.49 (52.74)                                        
 34 Horrigan, Musashi M       11 BWST-PV              1:43.96    1:44.57  
                  50.43     1:44.57 (54.14)                                        
 35 Ham, Thomas               12 FISH-PV                   NT    1:45.04  
                  48.09     1:45.04 (56.95)                                        
 36 DeRosa, Vin A             11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:47.90  
                  50.10     1:47.90 (57.80)                                        
 37 Lee, Christopher R        11 RIPS-PV              1:54.08    1:49.72  
                  52.76     1:49.72 (56.96)                                        
 38 Mill, Michael             12 FISH-PV              2:00.67    1:51.29  
                  53.81     1:51.29 (57.48)                                        
 39 Ru, Evan                  11 FISH-PV              2:00.10    1:52.12  
 40 Reddick, Dominic F        11 UNA-PV                    NT    2:03.95  
                  56.93   2:03.95 (1:07.02)                                        
 -- Pauley, Carter D          11 BWST-PV              2:10.94         DQ  
      Scissors kick
                  58.44        DQ (1:04.07)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Austin J            12 NCAP-PV              2:44.00    2:42.33  
                  35.62     1:17.17 (41.55)     2:00.15 (42.98)     2:42.33 (42.18)
  2 Jafari, Stefan A          12 FISH-PV              3:02.69    2:47.27  
                  36.70     1:18.24 (41.54)     2:01.96 (43.72)     2:47.27 (45.31)
  3 Bokkisam, Roni C          12 NCAP-PV              3:03.69    2:56.04  
                  38.83     1:24.12 (45.29)     2:10.08 (45.96)     2:56.04 (45.96)
  4 Collinsworth, Davis       11 RIPS-PV                   NT    3:14.74  
                  44.43     1:33.61 (49.18)     2:25.25 (51.64)     3:14.74 (49.49)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jacob                11 NCAP-PV                28.21      28.11  
  2 Weston, Wade C            12 NCAP-PV                29.57      29.52  
  3 Hunt, Austin J            12 NCAP-PV                32.15      30.53  
  4 Qian, Chris W             11 BWST-PV                32.34      30.62  
  5 Matsuki, Yuto A           12 FISH-PV                32.65      31.76  
  6 Jafari, Stefan A          12 FISH-PV                32.60      32.16  
  7 Tain, Connor P            11 NCAP-PV                33.47      32.68  
  8 Bokkisam, Roni C          12 NCAP-PV                33.25      32.75  
  9 Rose, Alex J              11 NCAP-PV                34.79      33.66  
 10 Seo, Aiden J              11 NCAP-PV                34.67      33.86  
 11 Zhang, Athan              12 FISH-PV                41.24      34.39  
 12 Hou, Daniel               12 BWST-PV                40.58      34.68  
 13 Kuester-Ha, Cyrus R       11 FISH-PV                36.69      34.83  
 14 Char, Andrew T            11 BWST-PV                33.84      34.96  
 15 Cao, Danniel L            12 FISH-PV                36.65      35.10  
 16 Cao, Bradley L            12 FISH-PV                35.08      35.22  
 17 Marlovits, Sammy A        12 BWST-PV                36.43      35.54  
 18 Park, Aujin               11 Streamline-PV          35.17      35.81  
 19 Davenhall, Quinn R        12 FISH-PV                   NT      35.82  
 20 Scott, James A            11 NCAP-PV                38.90      36.08  
 21 Yashar, Zachary R         12 NCAP-PV                38.48      36.17  
 22 Roundtree, Sammy T        11 RIPS-PV                38.24      36.63  
 23 Grigg, Athens A           12 FISH-PV                37.31      36.68  
 24 Osterhout, Griffin        11 RIPS-PV                40.27      36.85  
 25 Bruley, Nathan A          11 BWST-PV                   NT      37.06  
 26 Beck, William A           11 NCAP-PV                36.57      37.32  
 27 Misener, Clark P          11 NCAP-PV                35.34      37.52  
 28 Zhang, Ryan Y             11 NCAP-PV                39.80      37.92  
 29 Deng, Kevin               11 FISH-PV                39.51      37.97  
 30 Brockmeier, Ben           11 BWST-PV                39.60      39.04  
 31 Ye, Ethan                 12 FISH-PV                40.99      39.68  
 32 Kadam, Arnav D            11 NCAP-PV                40.32      39.98  
 33 Garner, Cooper/Coop W     12 BWST-PV                   NT      40.59  
 34 Jordan, Patrick J         11 NCAP-PV                40.37      40.77  
 35 Ham, Thomas               12 FISH-PV                45.34      40.85  
 36 Hart-Hodgson, Nathan W    12 FISH-PV                42.80      41.87  
 37 Jones, Aidan B            12 NCAP-PV                49.11      41.94  
 38 Lee, Joon                 12 Streamline-PV             NT      41.95  
 39 Creeks, Brian E           12 FISH-PV                46.67      42.89  
 40 Lee, Christopher R        11 RIPS-PV                   NT      43.13  
 41 Pauley, Carter D          11 BWST-PV                43.99      43.62  
 42 Tunasar, Kaan             12 FISH-PV                47.68      49.35  
 43 Block, Jacob D            11 BWST-PV                53.65      50.62  
 44 Ashby, Jordan P           12 NCAP-PV              1:00.02      54.62  
 -- Horrigan, Musashi M       11 BWST-PV                46.56         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Perry, Alex J             11 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jacob                11 NCAP-PV              1:03.59    1:03.18  
                  29.24     1:03.18 (33.94)                                        
  2 Vinegas, Miguel G         11 NCAP-PV              1:08.12    1:07.25  
                  31.35     1:07.25 (35.90)                                        
  3 Quan, Jacob M             12 UN-NC-PV             1:14.30    1:09.49  
                  32.45     1:09.49 (37.04)                                        
  4 Landivar, Esteban J       11 FISH-PV              1:09.04    1:09.83  
                  33.03     1:09.83 (36.80)                                        
  5 Hunt, Austin J            12 NCAP-PV              1:12.12    1:10.74  
                  33.65     1:10.74 (37.09)                                        
  6 Piccolo, James F          12 NCAP-PV              1:13.13    1:11.56  
                  33.30     1:11.56 (38.26)                                        
  7 Tain, Connor P            11 NCAP-PV              1:16.02    1:12.02  
                  34.05     1:12.02 (37.97)                                        
  8 Wang, Kai                 11 FISH-PV              1:21.20    1:12.79  
                  34.45     1:12.79 (38.34)                                        
  9 Lorenz, Greg W            12 NCAP-PV              1:20.48    1:17.12  
                  35.90     1:17.12 (41.22)                                        
 10 Bokkisam, Roni C          12 NCAP-PV              1:17.71    1:18.36  
                  34.91     1:18.36 (43.45)                                        
 11 Cao, Bradley L            12 FISH-PV              1:20.62    1:20.22  
                  35.95     1:20.22 (44.27)                                        
 12 Cather, Owen M            11 NCAP-PV              1:39.69    1:21.47  
                  38.43     1:21.47 (43.04)                                        
 13 Seo, Aiden J              11 NCAP-PV              1:20.94    1:22.20  
                  38.09     1:22.20 (44.11)                                        
 14 Cao, Danniel L            12 FISH-PV              1:24.81    1:24.99  
                  39.97     1:24.99 (45.02)                                        
 15 Deng, Kevin               11 FISH-PV              1:35.72    1:26.09  
                  40.13     1:26.09 (45.96)                                        
 16 Dean, Liam A              11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:30.70  
                  43.33     1:30.70 (47.37)                                        
 17 Glenn, Aidan E            12 FISH-PV                   NT    1:31.35  
                  41.03     1:31.35 (50.32)                                        
 18 Wong, David J             12 FISH-PV              1:40.48    1:33.37  
                  42.21     1:33.37 (51.16)                                        
 19 Grigg, Athens A           12 FISH-PV              1:30.41    1:33.78  
 20 Creeks, Raymond D         12 FISH-PV              1:55.31    1:37.65  
                  43.29     1:37.65 (54.36)                                        
 -- Horrigan, Musashi M       11 BWST-PV              1:44.66         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  46.94          DQ (56.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jacob                11 NCAP-PV              2:45.80    2:28.69  
                  31.24     1:10.76 (39.52)     1:51.09 (40.33)     2:28.69 (37.60)
  2 Landivar, Esteban J       11 FISH-PV                   NT    2:40.51  
                  38.04     1:21.04 (43.00)     2:02.15 (41.11)     2:40.51 (38.36)
  3 Knapp, Andrew A           12 NCAP-PV              2:55.89    2:46.39  
                  36.72     1:18.76 (42.04)     2:04.86 (46.10)     2:46.39 (41.53)
  4 Kuester-Ha, Cyrus R       11 FISH-PV              3:02.64    2:53.37  
                  37.81     1:22.65 (44.84)     2:09.19 (46.54)     2:53.37 (44.18)
  5 Seo, Aiden J              11 NCAP-PV              3:10.15    3:04.44  
                  36.72     1:23.69 (46.97)     2:15.15 (51.46)     3:04.44 (49.29)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Wade C            12 NCAP-PV              1:03.76    1:03.77  
                  30.01     1:03.77 (33.76)                                        
  2 Matsuki, Yuto A           12 FISH-PV              1:10.40    1:09.48  
                  31.69     1:09.48 (37.79)                                        
  3 Bokkisam, Roni C          12 NCAP-PV              1:11.90    1:10.67  
                  32.76     1:10.67 (37.91)                                        
  4 Knapp, Andrew A           12 NCAP-PV              1:06.89    1:10.68  
                  34.11     1:10.68 (36.57)                                        
  5 Char, Andrew T            11 BWST-PV              1:09.71    1:11.17  
                  34.68     1:11.17 (36.49)                                        
  6 Minsky, Sasha M           11 NCAP-PV              1:16.96    1:18.12  
                  37.46     1:18.12 (40.66)                                        
  7 Philipov, Daniel A        12 NCAP-PV              1:26.21    1:18.25  
                  35.80     1:18.25 (42.45)                                        
  8 Creeks, Brian E           12 FISH-PV              1:25.95    1:19.09  
                  38.02     1:19.09 (41.07)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Kai S            11 FISH-PV              1:24.88    1:19.11  
                  37.52     1:19.11 (41.59)                                        
 10 Rose, Alex J              11 NCAP-PV              1:17.56    1:19.75  
                  36.15     1:19.75 (43.60)                                        
 11 Jordan, Patrick J         11 NCAP-PV              1:22.66    1:19.91  
                  39.81     1:19.91 (40.10)                                        
 12 Davenhall, Quinn R        12 FISH-PV                   NT    1:20.00  
                  38.80     1:20.00 (41.20)                                        
 13 Scott, James A            11 NCAP-PV              1:24.23    1:20.31  
                  38.56     1:20.31 (41.75)                                        
 14 Mitra, Shreyan            12 NCAP-PV              1:39.00    1:20.62  
                  38.97     1:20.62 (41.65)                                        
 15 Park, Aujin               11 Streamline-PV        1:27.20    1:20.71  
                  36.38     1:20.71 (44.33)                                        
 16 Marlovits, Sammy A        12 BWST-PV              1:24.67    1:20.72  
                  36.91     1:20.72 (43.81)                                        
 17 DeRosa, Vin A             11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:20.91  
                  38.58     1:20.91 (42.33)                                        
 18 Jones, Aidan B            12 NCAP-PV              1:34.47    1:21.74  
                  40.38     1:21.74 (41.36)                                        
 19 Roundtree, Sammy T        11 RIPS-PV                   NT    1:23.56  
                  37.19     1:23.56 (46.37)                                        
 20 Yashar, Zachary R         12 NCAP-PV              1:28.26    1:25.38  
                  37.94     1:25.38 (47.44)                                        
 21 Faulkner, David           11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:25.51  
                  40.22     1:25.51 (45.29)                                        
 22 Telleen, Trey D           12 RIPS-PV                   NT    1:25.80  
                  37.34     1:25.80 (48.46)                                        
 23 Louie, Daniel             11 FISH-PV              1:28.84    1:26.50  
                  40.23     1:26.50 (46.27)                                        
 24 Zhang, Ryan Y             11 NCAP-PV              1:47.12    1:26.99  
                  39.07     1:26.99 (47.92)                                        
 25 Bruley, Nathan A          11 BWST-PV                   NT    1:27.05  
                  38.83     1:27.05 (48.22)                                        
 26 Horrigan, Musashi M       11 BWST-PV              1:35.97    1:29.46  
                  41.47     1:29.46 (47.99)                                        
 27 Balwinski, Todd E         12 BWST-PV                   NT    1:32.96  
 28 Zhang, Jason              12 FISH-PV                   NT    1:33.48  
                  43.98     1:33.48 (49.50)                                        
 29 Radhakrishnan, Satjeev    12 BWST-PV                   NT    1:35.59  
                  48.72     1:35.59 (46.87)                                        
 30 Tunasar, Kaan             12 FISH-PV              1:35.19    1:36.84  
                  46.54     1:36.84 (50.30)                                        
 31 Block, Jacob D            11 BWST-PV              1:41.82    1:40.25  
                  48.14     1:40.25 (52.11)                                        
 32 Bubb-Clarke, Kyle P       11 BWST-PV              1:45.92    1:42.85  
                  47.23     1:42.85 (55.62)                                        
 33 Ashby, Jordan P           12 NCAP-PV              1:53.77    1:50.53  
 -- Brockmeier, Ben           11 BWST-PV              1:30.26         DQ  
                  38.13          DQ (43.95)                                        
 -- Hart-Hodgson, Nathan W    12 FISH-PV              1:28.97         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  40.41          DQ (48.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Wade C            12 NCAP-PV              2:20.33    2:17.30  
                  30.35     1:04.97 (34.62)     1:44.52 (39.55)     2:17.30 (32.78)
  2 Quan, Jacob M             12 UN-NC-PV             2:20.78    2:22.82  
                  31.80     1:08.66 (36.86)     1:50.85 (42.19)     2:22.82 (31.97)
  3 Vinegas, Miguel G         11 NCAP-PV              2:26.67    2:26.28  
                  32.60     1:08.52 (35.92)     1:53.39 (44.87)     2:26.28 (32.89)
  4 Jafari, Stefan A          12 FISH-PV              2:41.56    2:28.68  
                  32.81     1:10.07 (37.26)     1:53.93 (43.86)     2:28.68 (34.75)
  5 Piccolo, James F          12 NCAP-PV              2:34.43    2:30.68  
                  32.66     1:08.98 (36.32)     1:56.39 (47.41)     2:30.68 (34.29)
  6 Char, Andrew T            11 BWST-PV              2:33.46    2:32.01  
                  35.15     1:15.24 (40.09)     1:59.34 (44.10)     2:32.01 (32.67)
  7 Bokkisam, Roni C          12 NCAP-PV              2:34.89    2:32.68  
                  33.96     1:11.76 (37.80)     1:58.47 (46.71)     2:32.68 (34.21)
  8 Tain, Connor P            11 NCAP-PV              2:35.04    2:32.74  
                  34.99     1:12.25 (37.26)     1:58.03 (45.78)     2:32.74 (34.71)
  9 Landivar, Esteban J       11 FISH-PV              2:40.97    2:36.99  
                  34.96     1:14.94 (39.98)     2:01.88 (46.94)     2:36.99 (35.11)
 10 Liu, Derek                12 NCAP-PV              2:51.60    2:38.49  
                  36.94     1:16.67 (39.73)     2:01.00 (44.33)     2:38.49 (37.49)
 11 Schedler, Brock D         12 NCAP-PV              2:49.72    2:41.00  
                  33.57     1:14.68 (41.11)     2:03.09 (48.41)     2:41.00 (37.91)
 12 Wang, Kai                 11 FISH-PV              3:01.11    2:41.71  
                  33.76     1:14.17 (40.41)     2:03.44 (49.27)     2:41.71 (38.27)
 13 Cather, Owen M            11 NCAP-PV              3:08.79    2:44.79  
                  37.68     1:17.40 (39.72)     2:08.66 (51.26)     2:44.79 (36.13)
 14 Cao, Danniel L            12 FISH-PV              2:54.95    2:47.46  
                  36.46     1:17.15 (40.69)     2:10.09 (52.94)     2:47.46 (37.37)
 15 Lorenz, Greg W            12 NCAP-PV              2:47.84    2:48.24  
                  37.83     1:19.47 (41.64)     2:07.69 (48.22)     2:48.24 (40.55)
 16 Cao, Bradley L            12 FISH-PV              2:55.99    2:50.22  
                  34.88     1:18.20 (43.32)     2:10.78 (52.58)     2:50.22 (39.44)
 17 Philipov, Daniel A        12 NCAP-PV              3:11.42    2:51.00  
                  35.44     1:20.56 (45.12)     2:13.03 (52.47)     2:51.00 (37.97)
 18 Davenhall, Quinn R        12 FISH-PV                   NT    2:51.51  
                  37.65     1:23.99 (46.34)     2:15.21 (51.22)     2:51.51 (36.30)
 19 Mitra, Shreyan            12 NCAP-PV              3:35.08    2:51.78  
                  39.66     1:22.59 (42.93)     2:13.65 (51.06)     2:51.78 (38.13)
 20 Tuininga, Ben S           11 FISH-PV              3:06.25    2:54.04  
                  40.43     1:25.55 (45.12)     2:15.44 (49.89)     2:54.04 (38.60)
 21 Jordan, Patrick J         11 NCAP-PV              2:55.25    2:55.41  
                  43.02     1:26.57 (43.55)     2:16.83 (50.26)     2:55.41 (38.58)
 22 Marlovits, Sammy A        12 BWST-PV              3:01.11    2:56.54  
                  39.06     1:22.87 (43.81)     2:17.96 (55.09)     2:56.54 (38.58)
 23 Brockmeier, Ben           11 BWST-PV              3:18.83    2:56.96  
                  39.88     1:23.85 (43.97)     2:18.00 (54.15)     2:56.96 (38.96)
 24 Creeks, Raymond D         12 FISH-PV                   NT    2:59.75  
                  41.90     1:28.03 (46.13)     2:19.70 (51.67)     2:59.75 (40.05)
 25 Dean, Liam A              11 FISH-PV              3:12.26    3:00.33  
                  42.07     1:26.37 (44.30)     2:21.99 (55.62)     3:00.33 (38.34)
 26 Beck, William A           11 NCAP-PV              3:22.84    3:01.59  
                  39.87     1:22.29 (42.42)     2:21.85 (59.56)     3:01.59 (39.74)
 27 Kadam, Arnav D            11 NCAP-PV              3:23.72    3:09.29  
                  41.94     1:28.85 (46.91)     2:25.19 (56.34)     3:09.29 (44.10)
 28 Horrigan, Musashi M       11 BWST-PV              3:16.27    3:13.01  
                  45.23     1:31.32 (46.09)     2:28.03 (56.71)     3:13.01 (44.98)
 29 Perry, Alex J             11 FISH-PV                   NT    3:20.60  
                                1:37.58 ( )     2:34.51 (56.93)     3:20.60 (46.09)
 30 Currie, Christo K         11 BWST-PV                   NT    3:24.42  
                  45.53     1:37.59 (52.06)     2:33.78 (56.19)     3:24.42 (50.64)
 31 Radhakrishnan, Satjeev    12 BWST-PV                   NT    3:28.94  
                  48.95     1:44.71 (55.76)     2:41.22 (56.51)     3:28.94 (47.72)
 32 Block, Jacob D            11 BWST-PV              3:46.07    3:30.12  
                  52.70     1:42.49 (49.79)   2:43.45 (1:00.96)     3:30.12 (46.67)
 -- Deng, Kevin               11 FISH-PV              3:07.31         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
                  38.36     1:20.74 (42.38)     2:14.47 (53.73)          DQ (39.51)
 -- Pauley, Carter D          11 BWST-PV                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
                  45.83     1:35.02 (49.19)   2:39.26 (1:04.24)          DQ (40.09)
 -- Wong, David J             12 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  38.80     1:23.07 (44.27)     2:13.68 (50.61)          DQ (37.44)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Do, Aiken T               13 FISH-PV                22.31      22.03  
  2 Redman, Liam C            13 FISH-PV                23.45      23.59  
  3 Rojas, Dan A              13 NCAP-PV                24.18      24.02  
  4 Kopac, Christopher M      14 NCAP-PV                24.27      24.05  
  5 Szilagyi, Christian T     14 NCAP-PV                24.45      24.07  
  5 Wong, Anthony J           14 NCAP-PV                24.01      24.07  
  7 Card, Zachary D           13 FISH-PV                   NT      24.26  
  8 Ching, Ian H              13 UNA-PV                 27.11      24.33  
  9 De Luise, Bailey R        13 NCAP-PV                25.48      24.44  
 10 Kim, Eric C               13 NCAP-PV                25.15      24.63  
 11 Rieger, JJ                14 FISH-PV                25.90      24.66  
 12 Ewing, J.T. T             13 FISH-PV                25.94      24.69  
 13 McClain, William C        14 NCAP-PV                25.16      24.85  
 14 Rupar, Gabe F             13 FISH-PV                24.19      24.86  
 15 Kindelan, Will J          14 NCAP-PV                25.63      24.93  
 16 Asar, Asim A              13 NCAP-PV                25.77      25.29  
 17 Glenn, Liam D             14 FISH-PV                25.40      25.36  
 18 Cobb, Benham Z            13 NCAP-PV                25.64      25.49  
 19 Nguyen, Eric              14 BWST-PV                26.98      25.62  
 20 Ong, James O              14 FISH-PV                   NT      25.73  
 21 Dorre, Miles J            14 NCAP-PV                26.66      25.74  
 22 Lee, Chanyoo              13 NCAP-PV                26.25      25.86  
 23 Rongione, Nathan          14 FISH-PV                27.11      25.96  
 24 Spence, Ian H             14 MAKO-PV                25.24      25.97  
 25 O'Connor, Michael J       13 NCAP-PV                26.89      25.98  
 26 Moore, Tanner J           13 FISH-PV                27.35      26.29  
 27 Song, Leo                 13 FISH-PV                28.48      26.35  
 28 Mack, Jason R             13 NCAP-PV                27.42      26.40  
 29 Chung, Matthew J          14 FISH-PV                27.98      26.74  
 30 Brashear, Ty N            14 NCAP-PV                27.94      26.84  
 31 Manley, Adam J            13 NCAP-PV                28.19      26.87  
 32 Li, Jake                  14 RIPS-PV                27.64      26.92  
 33 Hufnagel, Adam S          13 NCAP-PV                26.69      27.30  
 34 Vorobjovas, Kristupas     13 NCAP-PV                28.72      27.31  
 35 Lopez, Alex R             14 FISH-PV                27.37      28.07  
 36 Quinn, Garrett            13 FISH-PV                29.47      28.14  
 37 Liu, Derek                13 FISH-PV                29.78      28.23  
 37 Dailey, Max E             14 FISH-PV                28.91      28.23  
 39 Feit, Josh D              14 BWST-PV                30.46      28.31  
 40 Warwick, Justin T         13 NCAP-PV                27.64      28.53  
 41 Devost, Johnny J          13 NCAP-PV                29.31      29.30  
 42 Collier, Andrew R         13 NCAP-PV                30.11      29.93  
 43 Silas, Evan G             14 FISH-PV                31.66      30.28  
 44 Wilson, Evan M            14 BWST-PV                29.93      30.41  
 45 Zhao, Kevin               14 BWST-PV                31.70      30.79  
 46 Kim, Jared t              13 Streamline-PV          30.68      30.88  
 47 Terris, Joshua M          13 FISH-PV                35.60      31.14  
 48 Nguyen, Ryan C            13 FISH-PV                   NT      31.22  
 49 Li, Shilai                13 NCAP-PV                34.61      32.18  
 50 Buckley, Thomas P         13 NCAP-PV                32.13      33.62  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Do, Aiken T               13 FISH-PV                50.40      48.51  
                  23.34       48.51 (25.17)                                        
  2 Redman, Liam C            13 FISH-PV                51.07      50.55  
                  24.38       50.55 (26.17)                                        
  3 Kopac, Christopher M      14 NCAP-PV                52.69      52.73  
                  25.12       52.73 (27.61)                                        
  4 Kindelan, Will J          14 NCAP-PV                54.14      53.04  
                  25.57       53.04 (27.47)                                        
  5 Rojas, Dan A              13 NCAP-PV                53.34      53.29  
                  25.60       53.29 (27.69)                                        
  6 Card, Zachary D           13 FISH-PV                   NT      53.40  
                  25.48       53.40 (27.92)                                        
  7 Szilagyi, Christian T     14 NCAP-PV                54.01      53.58  
                  25.85       53.58 (27.73)                                        
  8 Ewing, J.T. T             13 FISH-PV                57.08      53.76  
                  26.20       53.76 (27.56)                                        
  9 Kim, Eric C               13 NCAP-PV                54.59      54.26  
                  26.06       54.26 (28.20)                                        
 10 Rieger, JJ                14 FISH-PV                57.04      54.30  
                  26.21       54.30 (28.09)                                        
 11 Ching, Ian H              13 UNA-PV               1:00.03      54.47  
                  25.94       54.47 (28.53)                                        
 12 Flores, Gabriel A         14 NCAP-PV                55.11      54.80  
                  26.42       54.80 (28.38)                                        
 13 Evers, Graham F           14 MAKO-PV                54.78      55.19  
                  26.71       55.19 (28.48)                                        
 14 Rupar, Gabe F             13 FISH-PV                54.85      55.23  
                  26.42       55.23 (28.81)                                        
 15 Asar, Asim A              13 NCAP-PV                55.74      55.78  
                  26.37       55.78 (29.41)                                        
 16 McClain, William C        14 NCAP-PV              1:03.88      56.63  
                  26.69       56.63 (29.94)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Eric              14 BWST-PV                59.82      56.83  
                  27.41       56.83 (29.42)                                        
 18 O'Connor, Michael J       13 NCAP-PV              1:01.38      57.29  
                  27.07       57.29 (30.22)                                        
 19 Glenn, Liam D             14 FISH-PV                59.59      58.21  
                  27.71       58.21 (30.50)                                        
 20 Dorre, Miles J            14 NCAP-PV                59.65      58.35  
                  27.04       58.35 (31.31)                                        
 21 Mullen, Brendan B         13 NCAP-PV                59.42      58.81  
                  28.32       58.81 (30.49)                                        
 22 Ong, James O              14 FISH-PV                   NT      58.98  
                  28.07       58.98 (30.91)                                        
 23 Mack, Jason R             13 NCAP-PV              1:00.11      59.06  
                  28.06       59.06 (31.00)                                        
 24 Loe, Wesley T             14 FISH-PV                59.84      59.22  
                  28.33       59.22 (30.89)                                        
 25 Zein, Aly A               13 NCAP-PV              1:04.84      59.30  
                  27.34       59.30 (31.96)                                        
 26 Rongione, Nathan          14 FISH-PV                59.23      59.61  
                  28.31       59.61 (31.30)                                        
 27 Brashear, Ty N            14 NCAP-PV                59.96      59.76  
                  28.66       59.76 (31.10)                                        
 28 Kruk, James L             13 RIPS-PV                58.99    1:00.03  
                  28.08     1:00.03 (31.95)                                        
 29 Chung, Matthew J          14 FISH-PV              1:00.72    1:00.71  
                  28.96     1:00.71 (31.75)                                        
 30 Lopez, Alex R             14 FISH-PV              1:02.09    1:01.65  
                  29.25     1:01.65 (32.40)                                        
 31 Ruyle, Ryan J             14 NCAP-PV              1:08.76    1:01.84  
                  29.64     1:01.84 (32.20)                                        
 32 Feit, Josh D              14 BWST-PV              1:00.63    1:02.40  
                  29.50     1:02.40 (32.90)                                        
 33 Field, Jeremiah J         14 Waves-PV                  NT    1:02.57  
                  29.52     1:02.57 (33.05)                                        
 34 Ramos, Martin A           13 FISH-PV              1:10.63    1:02.61  
                  30.30     1:02.61 (32.31)                                        
 34 Lampkin, Marc S           13 FISH-PV              1:02.37    1:02.61  
                  30.09     1:02.61 (32.52)                                        
 36 Dailey, Max E             14 FISH-PV              1:02.64    1:02.72  
                  30.02     1:02.72 (32.70)                                        
 37 Manley, Adam J            13 NCAP-PV              1:01.55    1:02.73  
                  29.09     1:02.73 (33.64)                                        
 38 Frew, Rowan D             13 NCAP-PV              1:03.75    1:02.75  
                  29.82     1:02.75 (32.93)                                        
 39 Liu, Derek                13 FISH-PV              1:09.21    1:02.79  
                  29.61     1:02.79 (33.18)                                        
 40 Warwick, Justin T         13 NCAP-PV              1:08.45    1:02.98  
                  30.63     1:02.98 (32.35)                                        
 41 Bennion, Garrett C        13 BWST-PV              1:08.13    1:04.52  
 42 Quinn, Garrett            13 FISH-PV              1:06.23    1:04.80  
                  30.36     1:04.80 (34.44)                                        
 43 Silas, Evan G             14 FISH-PV              1:12.84    1:06.74  
                  32.51     1:06.74 (34.23)                                        
 44 Kim, Jared t              13 Streamline-PV        1:08.81    1:07.07  
                  32.24     1:07.07 (34.83)                                        
 45 Collier, Andrew R         13 NCAP-PV              1:09.60    1:07.38  
                  32.44     1:07.38 (34.94)                                        
 46 Olnhausen, Charlie W      13 FISH-PV                   NT    1:07.49  
                  31.75     1:07.49 (35.74)                                        
 47 Zhao, Kevin               14 BWST-PV              1:10.36    1:07.88  
                  32.35     1:07.88 (35.53)                                        
 48 Wilson, Evan M            14 BWST-PV              1:09.57    1:08.81  
                  31.45     1:08.81 (37.36)                                        
 49 Terris, Joshua M          13 FISH-PV              1:14.51    1:09.50  
                  32.56     1:09.50 (36.94)                                        
 50 Liu, Ezra J               13 NCAP-PV              1:14.56    1:10.56  
                  34.43     1:10.56 (36.13)                                        
 51 Buckley, Thomas P         13 NCAP-PV              1:18.24    1:10.65  
                  33.43     1:10.65 (37.22)                                        
 52 Wong, Bryan C             13 NCAP-PV              1:13.93    1:11.82  
                  34.17     1:11.82 (37.65)                                        
 53 Nguyen, Ryan C            13 FISH-PV                   NT    1:12.98  
 54 Rottman-Yang, Shachar     14 FISH-PV              1:28.51    1:19.23  
                  37.54     1:19.23 (41.69)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Do, Aiken T               13 FISH-PV              1:52.99    1:48.41  
                  25.00       52.40 (27.40)     1:20.51 (28.11)     1:48.41 (27.90)
  2 Redman, Liam C            13 FISH-PV              1:49.23    1:51.53  
                  25.67       53.36 (27.69)     1:22.34 (28.98)     1:51.53 (29.19)
  3 Kindelan, Will J          14 NCAP-PV              1:56.41    1:53.80  
                  26.34       55.34 (29.00)     1:25.38 (30.04)     1:53.80 (28.42)
  4 Rieger, JJ                14 FISH-PV              2:03.94    1:56.29  
                  26.49       56.07 (29.58)     1:26.72 (30.65)     1:56.29 (29.57)
  5 Asar, Asim A              13 NCAP-PV              2:03.35    1:58.84  
                  27.54       58.30 (30.76)     1:28.35 (30.05)     1:58.84 (30.49)
  6 Szilagyi, Christian T     14 NCAP-PV              2:02.09    1:59.26  
                  27.18       58.38 (31.20)     1:29.51 (31.13)     1:59.26 (29.75)
  7 De Luise, Bailey R        13 NCAP-PV              2:06.07    1:59.47  
                  27.29       57.91 (30.62)     1:29.28 (31.37)     1:59.47 (30.19)
  8 Kim, Eric C               13 NCAP-PV              2:02.48    1:59.74  
                  27.34       58.07 (30.73)     1:29.64 (31.57)     1:59.74 (30.10)
  9 Ching, Ian H              13 UNA-PV               2:02.09    2:00.87  
                  27.29       58.13 (30.84)     1:29.47 (31.34)     2:00.87 (31.40)
 10 Evers, Graham F           14 MAKO-PV              2:02.50    2:01.47  
                  28.30       59.24 (30.94)     1:30.46 (31.22)     2:01.47 (31.01)
 11 Moore, Tanner J           13 FISH-PV              2:06.01    2:03.43  
                  28.10       59.40 (31.30)     1:31.60 (32.20)     2:03.43 (31.83)
 12 Ewing, J.T. T             13 FISH-PV              1:59.03    2:04.36  
                  27.52       58.29 (30.77)     1:31.35 (33.06)     2:04.36 (33.01)
 13 Rupar, Gabe F             13 FISH-PV              2:05.60    2:04.47  
                  28.34     1:00.62 (32.28)     1:33.21 (32.59)     2:04.47 (31.26)
 14 Card, Zachary D           13 FISH-PV              2:08.41    2:04.80  
                  27.66       59.09 (31.43)     1:32.71 (33.62)     2:04.80 (32.09)
 15 O'Connor, Michael J       13 NCAP-PV              2:15.48    2:05.26  
                  28.24     1:00.36 (32.12)     1:33.59 (33.23)     2:05.26 (31.67)
 16 McClain, William C        14 NCAP-PV              2:13.04    2:05.86  
                  28.53     1:01.22 (32.69)     1:35.01 (33.79)     2:05.86 (30.85)
 17 Spence, Ian H             14 MAKO-PV              2:25.04    2:09.21  
                  29.64     1:02.35 (32.71)     1:36.46 (34.11)     2:09.21 (32.75)
 18 Song, Leo                 13 FISH-PV              2:28.65    2:10.43  
                  29.23     1:02.11 (32.88)     1:37.71 (35.60)     2:10.43 (32.72)
 19 Tsuchitani, Jack B        13 NCAP-PV              2:21.06    2:10.51  
                  29.67     1:03.10 (33.43)     1:37.10 (34.00)     2:10.51 (33.41)
 20 Vorobjovas, Kristupas     13 NCAP-PV              2:39.66    2:12.15  
                  29.30     1:02.84 (33.54)     1:38.00 (35.16)     2:12.15 (34.15)
 21 Mullen, Brendan B         13 NCAP-PV              2:06.73    2:12.87  
                  30.34     1:05.51 (35.17)     1:38.61 (33.10)     2:12.87 (34.26)
 22 Rongione, Nathan          14 FISH-PV              2:08.42    2:14.94  
                  30.46     1:05.75 (35.29)     1:41.19 (35.44)     2:14.94 (33.75)
 23 Manley, Adam J            13 NCAP-PV              2:26.71    2:15.02  
                  31.17     1:06.64 (35.47)     1:43.17 (36.53)     2:15.02 (31.85)
 24 Ong, James O              14 FISH-PV                   NT    2:17.33  
                  29.99     1:04.02 (34.03)     1:41.32 (37.30)     2:17.33 (36.01)
 25 Feit, Josh D              14 BWST-PV              2:21.91    2:17.48  
                  31.06     1:06.28 (35.22)     1:42.66 (36.38)     2:17.48 (34.82)
 26 Dailey, Max E             14 FISH-PV              2:21.70    2:17.60  
                  31.33     1:06.38 (35.05)     1:42.63 (36.25)     2:17.60 (34.97)
 27 Chung, Matthew J          14 FISH-PV              2:17.87    2:19.27  
                  29.77     1:03.94 (34.17)   2:19.27 (1:15.33)                    
 28 Glenn, Liam D             14 FISH-PV              2:16.73    2:19.92  
                  30.92     1:05.84 (34.92)     1:43.49 (37.65)     2:19.92 (36.43)
 29 Li, Jake                  14 RIPS-PV              2:27.22    2:19.96  
                  29.41     1:04.45 (35.04)     1:42.37 (37.92)     2:19.96 (37.59)
 30 Kim, Jared t              13 Streamline-PV             NT    2:25.89  
                  33.50     1:09.55 (36.05)     1:48.01 (38.46)     2:25.89 (37.88)
 31 Lopez, Alex R             14 FISH-PV              2:24.53    2:26.99  
                  32.40     1:08.63 (36.23)     1:47.74 (39.11)     2:26.99 (39.25)
 32 Duong, Charlie            13 FISH-PV              2:31.73    2:28.37  
                  33.88     1:12.55 (38.67)     1:52.08 (39.53)     2:28.37 (36.29)
 33 Silas, Evan G             14 FISH-PV              2:40.33    2:29.62  
                  33.77     1:12.43 (38.66)     1:52.79 (40.36)     2:29.62 (36.83)
 34 Zhao, Kevin               14 BWST-PV              2:38.03    2:33.79  
                  34.44     1:12.76 (38.32)     1:53.40 (40.64)     2:33.79 (40.39)
 35 Wilson, Evan M            14 BWST-PV              2:55.05    2:35.02  
                  33.33     1:12.37 (39.04)     1:53.74 (41.37)     2:35.02 (41.28)
 36 Terris, Joshua M          13 FISH-PV                   NT    2:35.85  
                  34.72     1:13.18 (38.46)     1:54.49 (41.31)     2:35.85 (41.36)
 37 Nguyen, Ryan C            13 FISH-PV                   NT    2:48.68  
                  35.92     1:17.32 (41.40)     2:02.32 (45.00)     2:48.68 (46.36)
 38 Li, Shilai                13 NCAP-PV              2:50.89    2:57.86  
                  37.59     1:23.16 (45.57)   2:57.86 (1:34.70)                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redman, Liam C            13 FISH-PV              4:54.59    4:52.15  
                  26.24       54.60 (28.36)     1:23.51 (28.91)     1:52.75 (29.24)
        2:22.40 (29.65)     2:51.89 (29.49)     3:21.83 (29.94)     3:52.01 (30.18)
        4:22.63 (30.62)     4:52.15 (29.52)                                        
  2 Kopac, Christopher M      14 NCAP-PV              5:13.44    5:04.61  
                  26.10       55.89 (29.79)     1:26.81 (30.92)     1:57.87 (31.06)
        2:29.49 (31.62)     3:00.53 (31.04)     3:31.82 (31.29)     4:03.16 (31.34)
        4:34.58 (31.42)     5:04.61 (30.03)                                        
  3 Kindelan, Will J          14 NCAP-PV              5:14.58    5:11.05  
                  26.50       56.00 (29.50)     1:26.47 (30.47)     1:57.46 (30.99)
        2:28.63 (31.17)     3:00.45 (31.82)     3:32.93 (32.48)     4:05.79 (32.86)
        4:39.02 (33.23)     5:11.05 (32.03)                                        
  4 Wong, Anthony J           14 NCAP-PV              5:24.51    5:18.03  
                  26.36       56.62 (30.26)     1:27.58 (30.96)     1:59.07 (31.49)
        2:30.77 (31.70)     3:03.61 (32.84)     3:36.97 (33.36)     4:11.23 (34.26)
        4:45.27 (34.04)     5:18.03 (32.76)                                        
  5 Flores, Gabriel A         14 NCAP-PV              5:32.26    5:20.62  
                  27.78       59.27 (31.49)     1:31.87 (32.60)     2:04.11 (32.24)
        2:36.56 (32.45)     3:09.54 (32.98)     3:42.53 (32.99)     4:15.19 (32.66)
        4:48.40 (33.21)     5:20.62 (32.22)                                        
  6 De Luise, Bailey R        13 NCAP-PV              5:22.78    5:23.06  
                  27.83       59.23 (31.40)     1:31.61 (32.38)     2:04.94 (33.33)
        2:38.22 (33.28)     3:11.69 (33.47)     3:44.96 (33.27)     4:18.56 (33.60)
        4:51.49 (32.93)     5:23.06 (31.57)                                        
  7 Cobb, Benham Z            13 NCAP-PV              5:49.22    5:26.14  
                  29.53     1:02.54 (33.01)     1:36.24 (33.70)     2:09.20 (32.96)
        2:42.79 (33.59)     3:15.84 (33.05)     3:49.22 (33.38)     4:22.18 (32.96)
        4:54.83 (32.65)     5:26.14 (31.31)                                        
  8 Asar, Asim A              13 NCAP-PV              5:48.82    5:27.69  
                  28.99     1:01.74 (32.75)     1:35.75 (34.01)     2:09.38 (33.63)
        2:43.03 (33.65)     3:16.83 (33.80)     3:49.84 (33.01)     4:23.09 (33.25)
        4:55.69 (32.60)     5:27.69 (32.00)                                        
  9 Szilagyi, Christian T     14 NCAP-PV              5:30.10    5:30.68  
                  27.09       59.53 (32.44)     1:34.31 (34.78)     2:08.18 (33.87)
        2:42.25 (34.07)     3:16.17 (33.92)     3:51.15 (34.98)     4:25.76 (34.61)
        4:59.02 (33.26)     5:30.68 (31.66)                                        
 10 Rojas, Dan A              13 NCAP-PV              5:39.81    5:40.12  
                  29.26     1:02.33 (33.07)     1:35.96 (33.63)     2:10.50 (34.54)
        2:45.23 (34.73)     3:20.58 (35.35)     3:56.11 (35.53)     4:31.90 (35.79)
        5:07.42 (35.52)     5:40.12 (32.70)                                        
 11 Mullen, Brendan B         13 NCAP-PV              5:48.32    5:42.53  
                  30.06     1:02.95 (32.89)     1:36.69 (33.74)     2:11.85 (35.16)
        2:47.44 (35.59)     3:22.98 (35.54)     3:58.79 (35.81)     4:34.57 (35.78)
        5:08.72 (34.15)     5:42.53 (33.81)                                        
 12 Quinn, Danny R            13 NCAP-PV              5:49.34    5:46.10  
                  30.54     1:04.72 (34.18)     1:40.15 (35.43)     2:15.80 (35.65)
        2:51.59 (35.79)     3:27.46 (35.87)     4:03.76 (36.30)     4:39.89 (36.13)
        5:14.78 (34.89)     5:46.10 (31.32)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Michael J       13 NCAP-PV              6:59.61    5:46.57  
                  26.97       58.76 (31.79)     1:33.08 (34.32)     2:09.24 (36.16)
        2:45.48 (36.24)     3:23.03 (37.55)     3:59.69 (36.66)     4:35.99 (36.30)
        5:12.29 (36.30)     5:46.57 (34.28)                                        
 14 Vorobjovas, Kristupas     13 NCAP-PV              6:18.99    5:48.89  
                  29.45     1:02.87 (33.42)     1:37.64 (34.77)     2:12.93 (35.29)
        2:48.47 (35.54)     3:24.36 (35.89)     4:00.41 (36.05)     4:36.72 (36.31)
        5:12.83 (36.11)     5:48.89 (36.06)                                        
 15 Loe, Wesley T             14 FISH-PV              6:01.95    5:57.48  
                  28.75     1:01.64 (32.89)     1:36.01 (34.37)     2:12.01 (36.00)
        2:48.35 (36.34)     3:25.58 (37.23)     4:03.49 (37.91)     4:41.33 (37.84)
        5:20.05 (38.72)     5:57.48 (37.43)                                        
 16 Ramos, Martin A           13 FISH-PV                   NT    6:07.99  
                  31.81     1:09.04 (37.23)     1:47.02 (37.98)     2:25.81 (38.79)
        3:03.86 (38.05)     3:42.31 (38.45)     4:20.36 (38.05)     4:57.42 (37.06)
        5:33.98 (36.56)     6:07.99 (34.01)                                        
 17 Duong, Charlie            13 FISH-PV              6:55.59    6:38.60  
                  33.28     1:10.92 (37.64)     1:50.59 (39.67)     2:31.68 (41.09)
        3:13.51 (41.83)     3:54.90 (41.39)     4:35.98 (41.08)     5:19.16 (43.18)
        6:00.36 (41.20)     6:38.60 (38.24)                                        
 18 Lyons, Eric D             13 BWST-PV              7:31.94    6:51.07  
                  35.68     1:16.50 (40.82)     1:57.56 (41.06)     2:40.08 (42.52)
        3:23.13 (43.05)     4:05.38 (42.25)     4:49.00 (43.62)     5:31.62 (42.62)
        6:13.06 (41.44)     6:51.07 (38.01)                                        
 19 Quinn, Garrett            13 FISH-PV                   NT    7:06.17  
                  33.07     1:11.04 (37.97)     1:51.06 (40.02)     2:31.54 (40.48)
        3:11.76 (40.22)     3:51.49 (39.73)     4:31.32 (39.83)     5:11.08 (39.76)
        5:50.65 (39.57)   7:06.17 (1:15.52)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redman, Liam C            13 FISH-PV                54.86      55.20  
                  26.81       55.20 (28.39)                                        
  2 Do, Aiken T               13 FISH-PV                59.19      56.58  
                  27.48       56.58 (29.10)                                        
  3 Ewing, J.T. T             13 FISH-PV                58.29      58.52  
                  29.02       58.52 (29.50)                                        
  4 Kindelan, Will J          14 NCAP-PV                58.92      58.88  
                  28.59       58.88 (30.29)                                        
  5 Rieger, JJ                14 FISH-PV              1:02.13      59.25  
                  28.67       59.25 (30.58)                                        
  6 Asar, Asim A              13 NCAP-PV              1:02.00    1:00.54  
                  29.38     1:00.54 (31.16)                                        
  7 Kopac, Christopher M      14 NCAP-PV              1:04.01    1:01.11  
                  29.71     1:01.11 (31.40)                                        
  8 Ching, Ian H              13 UNA-PV               1:06.37    1:02.95  
                  30.74     1:02.95 (32.21)                                        
  9 McClain, William C        14 NCAP-PV              1:02.70    1:04.47  
                  31.25     1:04.47 (33.22)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Eric              14 BWST-PV              1:05.41    1:04.77  
                  30.96     1:04.77 (33.81)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Michael J       13 NCAP-PV              1:13.86    1:06.44  
                  32.10     1:06.44 (34.34)                                        
 12 Rupar, Gabe F             13 FISH-PV              1:10.06    1:07.04  
                  32.73     1:07.04 (34.31)                                        
 13 Dorre, Miles J            14 NCAP-PV              1:07.61    1:07.07  
                  32.45     1:07.07 (34.62)                                        
 14 Loe, Wesley T             14 FISH-PV              1:07.57    1:07.92  
                  33.78     1:07.92 (34.14)                                        
 15 Manley, Adam J            13 NCAP-PV              1:08.81    1:09.19  
                  33.49     1:09.19 (35.70)                                        
 16 Ruyle, Ryan J             14 NCAP-PV              1:13.10    1:09.98  
                  34.35     1:09.98 (35.63)                                        
 17 Frew, Rowan D             13 NCAP-PV              1:09.86    1:10.23  
                  33.65     1:10.23 (36.58)                                        
 18 Bennion, Garrett C        13 BWST-PV              1:12.45    1:10.70  
                  34.68     1:10.70 (36.02)                                        
 19 Mullen, Brendan B         13 NCAP-PV              1:08.61    1:10.72  
                  34.38     1:10.72 (36.34)                                        
 20 Brashear, Ty N            14 NCAP-PV              1:11.34    1:11.87  
 21 Feit, Josh D              14 BWST-PV              1:12.73    1:11.88  
                  34.69     1:11.88 (37.19)                                        
 22 Liu, Derek                13 FISH-PV              1:20.69    1:13.03  
                  35.20     1:13.03 (37.83)                                        
 23 Wilson, Evan M            14 BWST-PV              1:13.38    1:13.30  
                  35.44     1:13.30 (37.86)                                        
 24 Duong, Charlie            13 FISH-PV              1:15.00    1:13.61  
                  35.47     1:13.61 (38.14)                                        
 25 Devost, Johnny J          13 NCAP-PV              1:19.97    1:14.55  
                  36.81     1:14.55 (37.74)                                        
 26 Rongione, Nathan          14 FISH-PV              1:09.47    1:14.94  
                  35.63     1:14.94 (39.31)                                        
 27 Warwick, Justin T         13 NCAP-PV              1:13.36    1:15.73  
                  37.74     1:15.73 (37.99)                                        
 28 Silas, Evan G             14 FISH-PV              1:22.25    1:17.79  
                  38.74     1:17.79 (39.05)                                        
 29 Zhao, Kevin               14 BWST-PV              1:18.02    1:18.12  
 30 Collier, Andrew R         13 NCAP-PV              1:25.34    1:20.22  
                  38.18     1:20.22 (42.04)                                        
 31 Ramos, Martin A           13 FISH-PV              1:26.63    1:20.48  
                  39.82     1:20.48 (40.66)                                        
 32 Lyons, Eric D             13 BWST-PV              1:33.27    1:24.24  
                  41.32     1:24.24 (42.92)                                        
 33 Olnhausen, Charlie W      13 FISH-PV                   NT    1:24.57  
 34 Liu, Ezra J               13 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:26.20  
                1:26.18      1:26.20 (0.02)                                        
 35 Nguyen, Ryan C            13 FISH-PV                   NT    1:28.04  
                  43.14     1:28.04 (44.90)                                        
 36 Rottman-Yang, Shachar     14 FISH-PV              1:36.25    1:33.05  
                  44.60     1:33.05 (48.45)                                        
 -- Kim, Jared t              13 Streamline-PV        1:26.58         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
                  41.52          DQ (44.82)                                        
 -- Card, Zachary D           13 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ  
                  33.44          DQ (37.38)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Anthony J           14 NCAP-PV              2:08.40    2:05.70  
                  29.88     1:01.34 (31.46)     1:34.04 (32.70)     2:05.70 (31.66)
  2 Kindelan, Will J          14 NCAP-PV              2:07.64    2:06.38  
                  29.75     1:02.13 (32.38)     1:34.88 (32.75)     2:06.38 (31.50)
  3 Flores, Gabriel A         14 NCAP-PV              2:11.88    2:06.94  
                  30.63     1:02.52 (31.89)     1:35.07 (32.55)     2:06.94 (31.87)
  4 Kopac, Christopher M      14 NCAP-PV              2:15.81    2:08.47  
                  30.99     1:03.45 (32.46)     1:36.23 (32.78)     2:08.47 (32.24)
  5 Asar, Asim A              13 NCAP-PV              2:20.26    2:12.16  
                  31.04     1:04.25 (33.21)     1:38.16 (33.91)     2:12.16 (34.00)
  6 Mullen, Brendan B         13 NCAP-PV              2:20.83    2:16.39  
                  32.33     1:06.35 (34.02)     1:41.47 (35.12)     2:16.39 (34.92)
  7 Manley, Adam J            13 NCAP-PV              2:40.74    2:27.27  
                  34.67     1:13.46 (38.79)     1:51.98 (38.52)     2:27.27 (35.29)
  8 Brashear, Ty N            14 NCAP-PV              2:40.03    2:28.13  
                  35.58     1:12.54 (36.96)     1:50.51 (37.97)     2:28.13 (37.62)
  9 Hufnagel, Adam S          13 NCAP-PV              2:31.24    2:28.54  
                  34.50     1:11.15 (36.65)     1:49.63 (38.48)     2:28.54 (38.91)
 10 Song, Leo                 13 FISH-PV                   NT    2:34.86  
                  36.40     1:15.73 (39.33)     1:55.87 (40.14)     2:34.86 (38.99)
 11 Quinn, Garrett            13 FISH-PV                   NT    2:38.68  
                  38.86     1:20.18 (41.32)     2:00.76 (40.58)     2:38.68 (37.92)
 12 Wilson, Evan M            14 BWST-PV              3:06.35    2:42.92  
                  37.96     1:18.11 (40.15)     2:01.21 (43.10)     2:42.92 (41.71)
 -- Duong, Charlie            13 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.73     1:15.89 (40.16)     1:59.19 (43.30)          DQ (42.91)
 -- Nguyen, Eric              14 BWST-PV              2:36.54         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                  33.25     1:10.37 (37.12)     1:50.02 (39.65)          DQ (35.98)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Do, Aiken T               13 FISH-PV              1:02.04    1:00.41  
                  28.23     1:00.41 (32.18)                                        
  2 Rojas, Dan A              13 NCAP-PV              1:04.50    1:05.76  
                  30.85     1:05.76 (34.91)                                        
  3 Rieger, JJ                14 FISH-PV              1:10.73    1:07.45  
                  31.68     1:07.45 (35.77)                                        
  4 Cobb, Benham Z            13 NCAP-PV              1:09.60    1:07.67  
                  31.97     1:07.67 (35.70)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Eric              14 BWST-PV              1:09.18    1:07.72  
                  31.72     1:07.72 (36.00)                                        
  6 Szilagyi, Christian T     14 NCAP-PV              1:09.19    1:08.33  
                  31.39     1:08.33 (36.94)                                        
  7 Mack, Jason R             13 NCAP-PV              1:07.84    1:09.17  
                  31.99     1:09.17 (37.18)                                        
  8 Flores, Gabriel A         14 NCAP-PV              1:16.15    1:12.25  
                  34.07     1:12.25 (38.18)                                        
  9 Ewing, J.T. T             13 FISH-PV              1:19.88    1:13.32  
                  34.23     1:13.32 (39.09)                                        
 10 Glenn, Liam D             14 FISH-PV              1:15.82    1:13.46  
                  34.75     1:13.46 (38.71)                                        
 11 Spence, Ian H             14 MAKO-PV              1:15.69    1:13.50  
                  35.21     1:13.50 (38.29)                                        
 12 Ong, James O              14 FISH-PV                   NT    1:14.45  
                  34.58     1:14.45 (39.87)                                        
 13 Chung, Matthew J          14 FISH-PV              1:14.73    1:15.05  
                  34.42     1:15.05 (40.63)                                        
 14 Dorre, Miles J            14 NCAP-PV              1:18.23    1:15.25  
                  35.83     1:15.25 (39.42)                                        
 15 Lampkin, Marc S           13 FISH-PV              1:16.11    1:16.37  
                  36.25     1:16.37 (40.12)                                        
 16 Card, Zachary D           13 FISH-PV                   NT    1:17.17  
                  36.06     1:17.17 (41.11)                                        
 17 Asar, Asim A              13 NCAP-PV              1:17.08    1:17.38  
                  35.85     1:17.38 (41.53)                                        
 18 Kruk, James L             13 RIPS-PV              1:22.38    1:18.37  
                  35.56     1:18.37 (42.81)                                        
 19 Field, Jeremiah J         14 Waves-PV                  NT    1:18.57  
                  36.11     1:18.57 (42.46)                                        
 20 Collier, Andrew R         13 NCAP-PV              1:19.84    1:19.11  
                  36.68     1:19.11 (42.43)                                        
 21 Lopez, Alex R             14 FISH-PV              1:21.62    1:20.87  
                  38.38     1:20.87 (42.49)                                        
 22 Zein, Aly A               13 NCAP-PV              1:22.74    1:21.73  
                  37.23     1:21.73 (44.50)                                        
 23 Liu, Derek                13 FISH-PV              1:34.81    1:22.22  
                  38.26     1:22.22 (43.96)                                        
 24 Frew, Rowan D             13 NCAP-PV              1:31.60    1:22.69  
 24 Dailey, Max E             14 FISH-PV              1:21.52    1:22.69  
                  39.08     1:22.69 (43.61)                                        
 26 Manley, Adam J            13 NCAP-PV              1:30.27    1:23.69  
                  38.22     1:23.69 (45.47)                                        
 27 Ruyle, Ryan J             14 NCAP-PV              1:27.38    1:23.78  
                  40.14     1:23.78 (43.64)                                        
 28 Duong, Charlie            13 FISH-PV              1:33.40    1:25.10  
                  41.77     1:25.10 (43.33)                                        
 29 Feit, Josh D              14 BWST-PV              1:23.14    1:25.39  
                  40.14     1:25.39 (45.25)                                        
 30 Wilson, Evan M            14 BWST-PV              1:23.40    1:25.80  
                  39.19     1:25.80 (46.61)                                        
 31 Liu, Ezra J               13 NCAP-PV              1:28.84    1:27.21  
                  40.86     1:27.21 (46.35)                                        
 32 Zhao, Kevin               14 BWST-PV              1:33.47    1:28.40  
                  40.78     1:28.40 (47.62)                                        
 33 Nguyen, Ryan C            13 FISH-PV                   NT    1:30.53  
                  42.92     1:30.53 (47.61)                                        
 34 Kim, Jared t              13 Streamline-PV        1:32.83    1:30.89  
                  42.95     1:30.89 (47.94)                                        
 35 Lyons, Eric D             13 BWST-PV              1:40.83    1:31.08  
                  42.46     1:31.08 (48.62)                                        
 36 Olnhausen, Charlie W      13 FISH-PV                   NT    1:32.04  
                  43.03     1:32.04 (49.01)                                        
 37 Bennion, Garrett C        13 BWST-PV              1:38.75    1:32.12  
                  44.05     1:32.12 (48.07)                                        
 38 Buckley, Thomas P         13 NCAP-PV              1:34.21    1:34.16  
                  43.98     1:34.16 (50.18)                                        
 39 Quinn, Garrett            13 FISH-PV              1:34.32    1:34.57  
                  45.68     1:34.57 (48.89)                                        
 -- Terris, Joshua M          13 FISH-PV              1:29.12         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.59          DQ (47.88)                                        
 -- Rottman-Yang, Shachar     14 FISH-PV              1:44.99         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  41.20          DQ (47.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Do, Aiken T               13 FISH-PV              2:13.38    2:14.67  
                  30.09     1:03.86 (33.77)     1:38.80 (34.94)     2:14.67 (35.87)
  2 De Luise, Bailey R        13 NCAP-PV              2:28.17    2:20.07  
                  31.26     1:06.89 (35.63)     1:43.76 (36.87)     2:20.07 (36.31)
  3 Wong, Anthony J           14 NCAP-PV              2:21.13    2:20.97  
                  32.44     1:08.56 (36.12)     1:44.91 (36.35)     2:20.97 (36.06)
  4 Rojas, Dan A              13 NCAP-PV              2:21.16    2:24.96  
                  31.71     1:08.33 (36.62)     1:46.37 (38.04)     2:24.96 (38.59)
  5 Kopac, Christopher M      14 NCAP-PV              2:30.50    2:27.20  
                  33.27     1:10.88 (37.61)     1:49.14 (38.26)     2:27.20 (38.06)
  6 Cobb, Benham Z            13 NCAP-PV              2:27.73    2:27.24  
                  33.45     1:10.04 (36.59)     1:49.30 (39.26)     2:27.24 (37.94)
  7 Mack, Jason R             13 NCAP-PV              2:28.77    2:30.14  
                  32.58     1:10.71 (38.13)     1:50.36 (39.65)     2:30.14 (39.78)
  8 Szilagyi, Christian T     14 NCAP-PV              2:32.80    2:31.10  
                  33.13     1:12.71 (39.58)     1:52.77 (40.06)     2:31.10 (38.33)
  9 Moore, Tanner J           13 FISH-PV              2:41.72    2:35.30  
                  34.20     1:14.60 (40.40)     1:55.73 (41.13)     2:35.30 (39.57)
 10 Flores, Gabriel A         14 NCAP-PV              2:43.54    2:35.68  
                  35.33     1:15.12 (39.79)     1:56.10 (40.98)     2:35.68 (39.58)
 11 Evers, Graham F           14 MAKO-PV              2:51.65    2:39.70  
                  35.79     1:16.92 (41.13)     1:58.69 (41.77)     2:39.70 (41.01)
 12 Ong, James O              14 FISH-PV                   NT    2:45.26  
                  37.08     1:18.70 (41.62)     2:01.17 (42.47)     2:45.26 (44.09)
 13 Tsuchitani, Jack B        13 NCAP-PV              2:55.57    2:45.90  
                  38.38     1:20.49 (42.11)     2:04.41 (43.92)     2:45.90 (41.49)
 13 Glenn, Liam D             14 FISH-PV              2:42.19    2:45.90  
                  37.92     1:20.36 (42.44)     2:03.10 (42.74)     2:45.90 (42.80)
 15 Lee, Chanyoo              13 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:46.95  
                  36.06     1:18.17 (42.11)     2:03.34 (45.17)     2:46.95 (43.61)
 16 Liu, Derek                13 FISH-PV              3:06.13    2:54.03  
                  37.38     1:22.78 (45.40)     2:09.18 (46.40)     2:54.03 (44.85)
 17 Mullen, Brendan B         13 NCAP-PV              2:50.91    2:55.42  
                  39.19     1:25.32 (46.13)     2:12.14 (46.82)     2:55.42 (43.28)
 18 Collier, Andrew R         13 NCAP-PV              3:00.63    2:55.53  
                  40.03     1:25.41 (45.38)     2:10.43 (45.02)     2:55.53 (45.10)
 19 Devost, Johnny J          13 NCAP-PV              3:03.73    2:56.66  
                  40.25     1:25.63 (45.38)     2:12.74 (47.11)     2:56.66 (43.92)
 20 Dailey, Max E             14 FISH-PV              3:01.10    2:57.45  
                  40.05     1:25.22 (45.17)     2:12.14 (46.92)     2:57.45 (45.31)
 21 Lopez, Alex R             14 FISH-PV              3:02.20    3:00.58  
                  39.58     1:25.18 (45.60)     2:13.46 (48.28)     3:00.58 (47.12)
 22 Li, Shilai                13 NCAP-PV              3:31.52    3:01.15  
                  42.84     1:29.20 (46.36)     2:15.31 (46.11)     3:01.15 (45.84)
 23 Silas, Evan G             14 FISH-PV                   NT    3:02.61  
                  39.54     1:26.92 (47.38)     2:15.18 (48.26)     3:02.61 (47.43)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Do, Aiken T               13 FISH-PV                55.39      53.60  
                  25.18       53.60 (28.42)                                        
  2 Redman, Liam C            13 FISH-PV                55.29      54.16  
                  26.06       54.16 (28.10)                                        
  3 Rupar, Gabe F             13 FISH-PV                57.94      57.43  
                  27.06       57.43 (30.37)                                        
  4 Ching, Ian H              13 UNA-PV               1:06.29      59.79  
                  27.91       59.79 (31.88)                                        
  5 Ewing, J.T. T             13 FISH-PV              1:01.01      59.83  
                  28.14       59.83 (31.69)                                        
  6 Rojas, Dan A              13 NCAP-PV              1:00.27      59.97  
                  27.70       59.97 (32.27)                                        
  7 Cobb, Benham Z            13 NCAP-PV              1:02.22    1:00.07  
                  28.98     1:00.07 (31.09)                                        
  8 McClain, William C        14 NCAP-PV              1:01.10    1:00.13  
                  27.90     1:00.13 (32.23)                                        
  9 Kim, Eric C               13 NCAP-PV              1:01.49    1:00.17  
                  27.97     1:00.17 (32.20)                                        
 10 Rieger, JJ                14 FISH-PV              1:07.77    1:00.65  
                  27.62     1:00.65 (33.03)                                        
 11 Spence, Ian H             14 MAKO-PV              1:02.33    1:00.95  
                  28.24     1:00.95 (32.71)                                        
 12 Flores, Gabriel A         14 NCAP-PV              1:01.83    1:01.13  
                  28.66     1:01.13 (32.47)                                        
 13 Mack, Jason R             13 NCAP-PV              1:13.11    1:03.46  
                  29.15     1:03.46 (34.31)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Eric              14 BWST-PV              1:09.00    1:03.79  
                  29.04     1:03.79 (34.75)                                        
 15 Dorre, Miles J            14 NCAP-PV              1:07.14    1:03.85  
                  29.70     1:03.85 (34.15)                                        
 16 Moore, Tanner J           13 FISH-PV              1:05.89    1:03.86  
                  29.68     1:03.86 (34.18)                                        
 17 Card, Zachary D           13 FISH-PV                   NT    1:04.36  
                  30.09     1:04.36 (34.27)                                        
 17 Li, Jake                  14 RIPS-PV              1:09.36    1:04.36  
                  29.24     1:04.36 (35.12)                                        
 19 Wong, Anthony J           14 NCAP-PV              1:07.93    1:04.39  
                  29.42     1:04.39 (34.97)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Michael J       13 NCAP-PV              1:13.32    1:04.75  
                  28.95     1:04.75 (35.80)                                        
 21 Hufnagel, Adam S          13 NCAP-PV              1:04.89    1:06.27  
                  29.75     1:06.27 (36.52)                                        
 22 Tsuchitani, Jack B        13 NCAP-PV              1:09.10    1:07.09  
                  31.68     1:07.09 (35.41)                                        
 23 Lee, Chanyoo              13 NCAP-PV              1:06.02    1:07.63  
                  31.21     1:07.63 (36.42)                                        
 24 Song, Leo                 13 FISH-PV              1:15.13    1:08.49  
                  31.35     1:08.49 (37.14)                                        
 25 Warwick, Justin T         13 NCAP-PV              1:11.40    1:08.69  
                  31.92     1:08.69 (36.77)                                        
 26 Liu, Derek                13 FISH-PV              1:20.49    1:11.04  
                  31.65     1:11.04 (39.39)                                        
 27 Rongione, Nathan          14 FISH-PV              1:09.06    1:11.14  
                  32.07     1:11.14 (39.07)                                        
 28 Chung, Matthew J          14 FISH-PV              1:16.47    1:11.70  
                  32.46     1:11.70 (39.24)                                        
 29 Devost, Johnny J          13 NCAP-PV              1:13.75    1:12.15  
                  33.09     1:12.15 (39.06)                                        
 30 Vorobjovas, Kristupas     13 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:12.41  
                  32.57     1:12.41 (39.84)                                        
 31 Brashear, Ty N            14 NCAP-PV              1:10.89    1:13.95  
                  33.16     1:13.95 (40.79)                                        
 32 Collier, Andrew R         13 NCAP-PV              1:20.40    1:15.60  
                  34.68     1:15.60 (40.92)                                        
 33 Feit, Josh D              14 BWST-PV              1:18.89    1:16.48  
                  34.21     1:16.48 (42.27)                                        
 34 Duong, Charlie            13 FISH-PV                   NT    1:16.51  
                  36.38     1:16.51 (40.13)                                        
 35 Quinn, Garrett            13 FISH-PV              1:21.76    1:23.92  
                  38.44     1:23.92 (45.48)                                        
 36 Zhao, Kevin               14 BWST-PV              1:31.35    1:32.13  
                  40.43     1:32.13 (51.70)                                        
 37 Kim, Jared t              13 Streamline-PV        1:31.15    1:32.33  
                  42.10     1:32.33 (50.23)                                        
 38 Nguyen, Ryan C            13 FISH-PV                   NT    1:33.79  
                  40.82     1:33.79 (52.97)                                        
 39 Li, Shilai                13 NCAP-PV              2:00.05    1:34.64  
                  40.94     1:34.64 (53.70)                                        
 -- Buckley, Thomas P         13 NCAP-PV              1:31.76         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.06          DQ (47.28)                                        
 -- Terris, Joshua M          13 FISH-PV              1:33.30         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.00          DQ (51.44)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redman, Liam C            13 FISH-PV              2:06.48    2:06.13  
                  27.96       59.52 (31.56)     1:32.45 (32.93)     2:06.13 (33.68)
  2 Kopac, Christopher M      14 NCAP-PV              2:10.56    2:06.35  
                  28.63     1:00.38 (31.75)     1:33.10 (32.72)     2:06.35 (33.25)
  3 Cobb, Benham Z            13 NCAP-PV              2:15.09    2:13.34  
                  29.98     1:02.65 (32.67)     1:38.00 (35.35)     2:13.34 (35.34)
  4 Kim, Eric C               13 NCAP-PV              2:21.44    2:15.81  
                  28.59     1:02.38 (33.79)     1:39.11 (36.73)     2:15.81 (36.70)
  5 Ching, Ian H              13 UNA-PV               2:22.93    2:16.57  
                  29.41     1:03.31 (33.90)     1:39.76 (36.45)     2:16.57 (36.81)
  6 Rupar, Gabe F             13 FISH-PV              2:29.39    2:23.38  
                  30.13     1:07.13 (37.00)     1:46.43 (39.30)     2:23.38 (36.95)
  7 Mullen, Brendan B         13 NCAP-PV              2:30.90    2:27.07  
                  31.85     1:08.79 (36.94)     1:47.37 (38.58)     2:27.07 (39.70)
  8 Nguyen, Eric              14 BWST-PV              2:44.80    2:28.82  
                  29.98     1:05.15 (35.17)     1:45.45 (40.30)     2:28.82 (43.37)
  9 Evers, Graham F           14 MAKO-PV              3:03.55    2:37.59  
                  35.06     1:16.75 (41.69)     1:58.02 (41.27)     2:37.59 (39.57)
 10 Rongione, Nathan          14 FISH-PV              2:37.64    2:39.05  
                  33.77     1:14.58 (40.81)     1:57.13 (42.55)     2:39.05 (41.92)
 11 Devost, Johnny J          13 NCAP-PV              2:47.23    2:39.35  
                  34.97     1:15.65 (40.68)     1:57.99 (42.34)     2:39.35 (41.36)
 12 Loe, Wesley T             14 FISH-PV                   NT    2:42.90  
                  30.11     1:08.01 (37.90)     1:52.40 (44.39)     2:42.90 (50.50)
 13 Dailey, Max E             14 FISH-PV              3:02.52    2:57.53  
                  37.29     1:21.95 (44.66)     2:09.10 (47.15)     2:57.53 (48.43)
 14 Lyons, Eric D             13 BWST-PV                   NT    3:17.45  
                  43.48     1:33.57 (50.09)     2:25.70 (52.13)     3:17.45 (51.75)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ewing, J.T. T             13 FISH-PV              2:12.90    2:08.50  
                  28.48     1:00.58 (32.10)     1:40.08 (39.50)     2:08.50 (28.42)
  2 Rojas, Dan A              13 NCAP-PV              2:09.60    2:08.71  
                  28.11     1:01.48 (33.37)     1:38.88 (37.40)     2:08.71 (29.83)
  3 Rieger, JJ                14 FISH-PV              2:11.19    2:09.66  
                  28.30     1:01.67 (33.37)     1:39.30 (37.63)     2:09.66 (30.36)
  4 Flores, Gabriel A         14 NCAP-PV              2:17.44    2:11.60  
                  28.47     1:01.79 (33.32)     1:40.85 (39.06)     2:11.60 (30.75)
  5 Cobb, Benham Z            13 NCAP-PV              2:16.77    2:12.74  
                  28.37     1:03.68 (35.31)     1:41.33 (37.65)     2:12.74 (31.41)
  6 Kindelan, Will J          14 NCAP-PV              2:23.02    2:14.08  
                  29.80     1:02.89 (33.09)     1:44.02 (41.13)     2:14.08 (30.06)
  7 Szilagyi, Christian T     14 NCAP-PV              2:17.97    2:14.35  
                  28.34     1:03.74 (35.40)     1:43.88 (40.14)     2:14.35 (30.47)
  8 Ching, Ian H              13 UNA-PV               2:18.01    2:14.57  
                  29.05     1:03.11 (34.06)     1:42.82 (39.71)     2:14.57 (31.75)
  9 Kim, Eric C               13 NCAP-PV              2:15.96    2:15.52  
                  28.00     1:03.55 (35.55)     1:44.13 (40.58)     2:15.52 (31.39)
 10 Rupar, Gabe F             13 FISH-PV              2:20.96    2:18.21  
                  29.18     1:05.87 (36.69)     1:47.23 (41.36)     2:18.21 (30.98)
 11 O'Connor, Michael J       13 NCAP-PV              2:33.49    2:20.32  
                  29.10     1:04.46 (35.36)     1:47.87 (43.41)     2:20.32 (32.45)
 12 Spence, Ian H             14 MAKO-PV              2:30.00    2:21.94  
                  28.48     1:05.24 (36.76)     1:48.58 (43.34)     2:21.94 (33.36)
 13 Card, Zachary D           13 FISH-PV              2:26.80    2:25.02  
                  30.05     1:06.81 (36.76)     1:51.84 (45.03)     2:25.02 (33.18)
 14 Mack, Jason R             13 NCAP-PV              2:21.69    2:25.28  
                  30.30     1:09.25 (38.95)     1:49.55 (40.30)     2:25.28 (35.73)
 15 Zein, Aly A               13 NCAP-PV              2:38.25    2:29.10  
                  31.27     1:09.31 (38.04)     1:58.31 (49.00)     2:29.10 (30.79)
 16 Devost, Johnny J          13 NCAP-PV              2:36.98    2:29.15  
                  33.19     1:13.23 (40.04)     1:56.95 (43.72)     2:29.15 (32.20)
 17 Brashear, Ty N            14 NCAP-PV              2:28.89    2:29.16  
                  33.58     1:11.90 (38.32)     1:55.97 (44.07)     2:29.16 (33.19)
 18 Loe, Wesley T             14 FISH-PV              2:36.86    2:29.52  
                  32.37     1:09.29 (36.92)     1:54.22 (44.93)     2:29.52 (35.30)
 19 Chung, Matthew J          14 FISH-PV              2:30.10    2:33.20  
                  33.25     1:12.17 (38.92)     1:58.38 (46.21)     2:33.20 (34.82)
 20 Glenn, Liam D             14 FISH-PV              2:32.41    2:34.12  
                  34.11     1:13.65 (39.54)     1:57.24 (43.59)     2:34.12 (36.88)
 21 Rongione, Nathan          14 FISH-PV              2:29.70    2:36.22  
                  32.89     1:13.48 (40.59)     2:03.26 (49.78)     2:36.22 (32.96)
 22 Feit, Josh D              14 BWST-PV              2:40.02    2:37.05  
                  35.15     1:14.37 (39.22)     2:01.87 (47.50)     2:37.05 (35.18)
 23 Field, Jeremiah J         14 Waves-PV                  NT    2:38.20  
                  32.12     1:13.48 (41.36)     1:59.58 (46.10)     2:38.20 (38.62)
 24 Warwick, Justin T         13 NCAP-PV              2:48.95    2:38.87  
                  34.03     1:15.49 (41.46)     2:03.71 (48.22)     2:38.87 (35.16)
 25 Lopez, Alex R             14 FISH-PV              2:44.93    2:39.14  
                  34.90     1:15.05 (40.15)     2:01.79 (46.74)     2:39.14 (37.35)
 26 Liu, Derek                13 FISH-PV              2:35.36    2:39.15  
                  33.64     1:14.98 (41.34)     2:01.46 (46.48)     2:39.15 (37.69)
 27 Dailey, Max E             14 FISH-PV              2:40.59    2:40.18  
                  36.02     1:16.78 (40.76)     2:03.60 (46.82)     2:40.18 (36.58)
 28 Duong, Charlie            13 FISH-PV              2:51.73    2:40.38  
                2:03.17     2:40.38 (37.21)                                        
 29 Bennion, Garrett C        13 BWST-PV              2:44.71    2:40.75  
                  38.32     1:15.97 (37.65)     2:07.80 (51.83)     2:40.75 (32.95)
 30 Silas, Evan G             14 FISH-PV              2:58.32    2:44.50  
                1:20.88     2:06.66 (45.78)     2:44.50 (37.84)                    
 31 Quinn, Garrett            13 FISH-PV              2:49.16    2:50.57  
                  39.23     1:22.80 (43.57)     2:15.68 (52.88)     2:50.57 (34.89)
 32 Olnhausen, Charlie W      13 FISH-PV                   NT    2:56.13  
                  39.38     1:23.97 (44.59)     2:16.64 (52.67)     2:56.13 (39.49)
 33 Wong, Bryan C             13 NCAP-PV              3:06.60    2:56.82  
                1:26.16     2:14.43 (48.27)     2:56.82 (42.39)                    
 34 Liu, Ezra J               13 NCAP-PV              3:07.10    2:59.90  
                  39.00     1:26.42 (47.42)     2:17.87 (51.45)     2:59.90 (42.03)
 35 Lyons, Eric D             13 BWST-PV              3:16.15    3:00.28  
                1:30.35     2:19.98 (49.63)     3:00.28 (40.30)                    
 36 Terris, Joshua M          13 FISH-PV                   NT    3:06.66  
                1:32.60     2:23.83 (51.23)     3:06.66 (42.83)                    
 -- Ong, James O              14 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  34.05     1:14.72 (40.67)     1:58.84 (44.12)          DQ (35.48)
 -- Buckley, Thomas P         13 NCAP-PV              3:10.90         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  24.51     1:19.59 (55.08)        DQ (1:47.21)                    
 -- Ramos, Martin A           13 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
                  34.01     1:18.98 (44.97)     2:08.09 (49.11)          DQ (35.15)
 -- Lampkin, Marc S           13 FISH-PV              2:36.31      34.87  
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pollock, Jonathan A       17 NCAP-PV                20.50      21.52  
  2 Shen, Edward              17 NCAP-PV                22.47      22.53  
  3 Kuhlkin, Patrick J        16 NCAP-PV                22.48      22.64  
  4 DiMeglio, David S         17 FISH-PV                22.67      22.69  
  5 Tingley, Aaron R          15 FISH-PV                23.53      22.73  
  6 Kong, Anno R              17 FISH-PV                22.89      22.79  
  7 Ferrari, Matthew G        16 NCAP-PV                23.50      22.84  
  8 Blindenbach, Jaap A       17 NCAP-PV                22.90      22.85  
  9 Creeks, Mathew T          17 FISH-PV                22.90      23.01  
 10 Truong, Darius D          15 NCAP-PV                23.13      23.13  
 11 Greenblatt, Mason A       17 FISH-PV                22.87      23.15  
 12 Lee, Justin G             16 UN-PV                  26.18      23.19  
 13 Bagal, Nithin V           17 NCAP-PV                22.95      23.21  
 14 Gentry, Richard H         17 NCAP-PV                23.16      23.22  
 15 Falzone, Michael S        15 NCAP-PV                23.21      23.26  
 16 Highman, Nick A           16 NCAP-PV                23.12      23.31  
 17 Hynes, Michael Y          16 NCAP-PV                23.39      23.38  
 18 Phan, Alex D              15 NCAP-PV                23.44      23.39  
 19 Kim, William Y            16 MAKO-PV                23.84      23.42  
 19 Clayton, Joseph           15 NCAP-PV                23.85      23.42  
 21 Mullen, William E         16 NCAP-PV                23.78      23.45  
 22 Gerstl, Otto G            15 NCAP-PV                24.26      23.51  
 23 Phan, Will D              15 NCAP-PV                23.88      23.67  
 24 Foley, John D             18 NCAP-PV                23.72      23.72  
 25 Hughes, Will C            15 MAKO-PV                24.04      23.75  
 25 Figueroa, Jason S         15 FISH-PV                24.78      23.75  
 27 Card, Chris W             15 FISH-PV                   NT      23.78  
 28 Miagkov, Ignat A          16 FISH-PV                24.69      23.80  
 29 Fye, Reese K              16 FISH-PV                24.00      23.87  
 30 Min, Michael              16 NCAP-PV                23.81      23.89  
 31 Sheeran, Declan P         16 NCAP-PV                23.72      23.93  
 32 Lee, Eunkyoon             16 NCAP-PV                24.80      23.99  
 32 Yoon, Steven H            15 MAKO-PV                24.35      23.99  
 34 Han, Steve S              15 NCAP-PV                23.83      24.00  
 35 Phlips, Alan L            16 FISH-PV                23.63      24.21  
 36 Frucht, James A           16 NCAP-PV                24.21      24.23  
 37 Robinette, Jakob T        15 MAKO-PV                24.14      24.25  
 38 Wong, Joe J               15 NCAP-PV                24.78      24.35  
 39 Krause, Owen M            16 UN-NC-PV               25.11      24.45  
 40 Williams, Nathan N        15 FISH-PV                25.99      25.02  
 41 Brown, Colin N            15 RIPS-PV                25.63      25.12  
 42 Blindenbach, Pieter A     15 NCAP-PV                25.65      25.28  
 43 Lusick, Michael A         16 NCAP-PV                29.13      25.50  
 44 Kahng, Vincent B          15 NCAP-PV                25.23      25.78  
 45 Gallagher, Joseph P       15 NCAP-PV                30.07      26.07  
 46 Olivo, Kenny V            16 FISH-PV                26.50      26.23  
 47 Meka, Sid S               15 NCAP-PV                26.42      26.33  
 48 Zhai, Bertram L           15 RIPS-PV                28.24      26.39  
 49 Kimmell, Logan D          15 RIPS-PV                29.19      26.56  
 50 Lu, Bryan Y               15 NCAP-PV                29.83      28.47  
 51 Fitz, Reese               18 RIPS-PV                29.14      30.88  
 52 Keiser, Cameron B         15 NCAP-PV                33.45      33.84  
 53 Kalathil, Adithya S       15 FISH-PV                34.39      36.02  
 54 Touve, Tyler              17 NCAP-PV                43.94      47.37  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pollock, Jonathan A       17 NCAP-PV                45.21      48.41  
                  23.03       48.41 (25.38)                                        
  2 Kuhlkin, Patrick J        16 NCAP-PV                48.27      48.81  
                  23.59       48.81 (25.22)                                        
  3 Vahiny, Jeffrey           17 NCAP-PV                49.16      49.26  
                  23.79       49.26 (25.47)                                        
  4 Creeks, Mathew T          17 FISH-PV                49.28      49.52  
                  24.00       49.52 (25.52)                                        
  5 Truong, Darius D          15 NCAP-PV                50.78      49.58  
                  23.71       49.58 (25.87)                                        
  6 Highman, Nick A           16 NCAP-PV                50.00      49.68  
                  24.23       49.68 (25.45)                                        
  7 DiMeglio, David S         17 FISH-PV                50.50      50.20  
                  24.08       50.20 (26.12)                                        
  8 Bagal, Nithin V           17 NCAP-PV                49.52      50.21  
                  24.28       50.21 (25.93)                                        
  9 Tingley, Aaron R          15 FISH-PV                52.10      50.22  
                  24.58       50.22 (25.64)                                        
 10 Hynes, Michael Y          16 NCAP-PV                51.32      50.48  
                  24.57       50.48 (25.91)                                        
 11 Ferrari, Matthew G        16 NCAP-PV                51.33      50.50  
                  24.27       50.50 (26.23)                                        
 12 Shen, Edward              17 NCAP-PV                49.69      50.61  
                  23.99       50.61 (26.62)                                        
 12 Fye, Reese K              16 FISH-PV                52.04      50.61  
                  24.38       50.61 (26.23)                                        
 14 Madsen, Fletcher S        17 MAKO-PV                47.22      50.90  
                  24.30       50.90 (26.60)                                        
 14 Phan, Alex D              15 NCAP-PV                51.13      50.90  
                  24.49       50.90 (26.41)                                        
 16 Hahm, Michael T           15 NCAP-PV                50.88      51.12  
                  24.64       51.12 (26.48)                                        
 17 Bock, Gavin G             16 BWST-PV                53.59      51.20  
                  24.04       51.20 (27.16)                                        
 17 Cobb, Ian R               17 NCAP-PV                50.66      51.20  
                  24.77       51.20 (26.43)                                        
 19 Kong, Anno R              17 FISH-PV                49.92      51.37  
                  24.65       51.37 (26.72)                                        
 20 Phan, Will D              15 NCAP-PV                52.34      51.67  
                  24.98       51.67 (26.69)                                        
 21 Greenblatt, Mason A       17 FISH-PV                49.81      51.75  
                  24.58       51.75 (27.17)                                        
 22 Foley, John D             18 NCAP-PV                51.76      51.92  
                  24.68       51.92 (27.24)                                        
 23 Blindenbach, Jaap A       17 NCAP-PV                52.36      52.02  
                  24.68       52.02 (27.34)                                        
 24 Card, Chris W             15 FISH-PV                   NT      52.07  
                  25.00       52.07 (27.07)                                        
 25 Sheeran, Declan P         16 NCAP-PV                52.18      52.16  
                  25.05       52.16 (27.11)                                        
 26 Lee, Justin G             16 UN-PV                  55.67      52.21  
                  25.49       52.21 (26.72)                                        
 27 Mullen, William E         16 NCAP-PV                52.75      52.52  
                  25.11       52.52 (27.41)                                        
 28 Figueroa, Jason S         15 FISH-PV                54.59      52.59  
                  25.54       52.59 (27.05)                                        
 29 Muller, Stephanus J       17 NCAP-PV                52.03      52.65  
                  24.91       52.65 (27.74)                                        
 30 Phlips, Alan L            16 FISH-PV                51.35      52.67  
                  25.25       52.67 (27.42)                                        
 31 Clayton, Joseph           15 NCAP-PV                53.32      52.72  
                  25.93       52.72 (26.79)                                        
 32 Gerstl, Otto G            15 NCAP-PV                52.91      52.96  
                  25.27       52.96 (27.69)                                        
 33 Robinette, Jakob T        15 MAKO-PV                52.71      53.30  
                  25.57       53.30 (27.73)                                        
 34 Wong, Joe J               15 NCAP-PV                54.49      55.25  
                  26.39       55.25 (28.86)                                        
 35 Blindenbach, Pieter A     15 NCAP-PV                56.02      55.48  
                  25.83       55.48 (29.65)                                        
 36 Williams, Nathan N        15 FISH-PV                56.90      55.57  
                  26.32       55.57 (29.25)                                        
 37 Griffin, Elias R          16 MAKO-PV                55.94      55.64  
                  26.40       55.64 (29.24)                                        
 38 Lee, Eunkyoon             16 NCAP-PV                56.84      55.77  
                  25.99       55.77 (29.78)                                        
 39 Knowles, Samuel E         15 NCAP-PV                55.61      56.23  
                  26.52       56.23 (29.71)                                        
 40 Misener, Jay H            15 NCAP-PV                58.08      56.53  
                  26.88       56.53 (29.65)                                        
 41 Kahng, Vincent B          15 NCAP-PV                57.01      56.81  
                  27.02       56.81 (29.79)                                        
 42 Olivo, Kenny V            16 FISH-PV                57.85      57.09  
                  27.06       57.09 (30.03)                                        
 43 Lusick, Michael A         16 NCAP-PV              1:00.13      57.18  
                  27.39       57.18 (29.79)                                        
 44 Liu, Alex Y               16 NCAP-PV                56.44      57.50  
                  27.60       57.50 (29.90)                                        
 45 Zhai, Bertram L           15 RIPS-PV              1:01.45      57.79  
                  27.33       57.79 (30.46)                                        
 46 Schlatter, Harry          16 RIPS-PV              1:02.17      58.30  
                  28.03       58.30 (30.27)                                        
 47 Lee, Ethan                15 RIPS-PV                59.28      58.83  
                  27.47       58.83 (31.36)                                        
 48 Meka, Sid S               15 NCAP-PV                58.70      58.88  
                  28.22       58.88 (30.66)                                        
 49 Campos, Nelson            15 FISH-PV              1:01.42      59.06  
                  28.25       59.06 (30.81)                                        
 50 Guth, Miles T             16 FISH-PV                59.90      59.66  
                  28.58       59.66 (31.08)                                        
 51 Tonthat, Anthony B        15 RIPS-PV              1:05.04    1:00.91  
                  28.77     1:00.91 (32.14)                                        
 52 Cervarich, Brantley N     16 RIPS-PV              1:04.20    1:01.23  
                  29.11     1:01.23 (32.12)                                        
 53 Basham, Mitchell M        15 RIPS-PV              1:06.55    1:01.44  
                  30.39     1:01.44 (31.05)                                        
 54 Charest, Ryan B           15 Waves-PV                  NT    1:02.26  
                  29.35     1:02.26 (32.91)                                        
 55 Ganjin, Gaoyang           16 FISH-PV                   NT    1:03.76  
                  29.91     1:03.76 (33.85)                                        
 56 Weston, William T         15 NCAP-PV              1:05.73    1:06.05  
                  31.17     1:06.05 (34.88)                                        
 57 Keiser, Cameron B         15 NCAP-PV              1:17.06    1:15.35  
                  35.67     1:15.35 (39.68)                                        
 58 Rupar, Matthew M          15 Waves-PV             1:21.82    1:19.67  
                  36.88     1:19.67 (42.79)                                        
 59 Kalathil, Adithya S       15 FISH-PV              1:20.09    1:28.72  
                  40.25     1:28.72 (48.47)                                        
 60 Touve, Tyler              17 NCAP-PV              1:39.44    1:52.05  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pollock, Jonathan A       17 NCAP-PV              1:38.18    1:41.66  
                  23.44       49.53 (26.09)     1:16.02 (26.49)     1:41.66 (25.64)
  2 Kuhlkin, Patrick J        16 NCAP-PV              1:42.92    1:45.06  
                  24.06       50.51 (26.45)     1:17.84 (27.33)     1:45.06 (27.22)
  3 Truong, Darius D          15 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:48.94  
                  24.66       52.12 (27.46)     1:20.63 (28.51)     1:48.94 (28.31)
  4 Fye, Reese K              16 FISH-PV              1:47.66    1:49.24  
                  25.16       52.85 (27.69)     1:21.21 (28.36)     1:49.24 (28.03)
  5 Mullen, William E         16 NCAP-PV              1:50.64    1:49.36  
                  26.16       53.84 (27.68)     1:21.71 (27.87)     1:49.36 (27.65)
  6 Phan, Alex D              15 NCAP-PV              1:51.64    1:50.28  
                  25.99       54.13 (28.14)     1:22.17 (28.04)     1:50.28 (28.11)
  7 DiMeglio, David S         17 FISH-PV              1:50.08    1:50.50  
                  25.03       53.17 (28.14)     1:22.12 (28.95)     1:50.50 (28.38)
  8 Greenblatt, Mason A       17 FISH-PV              1:48.89    1:50.93  
                  24.73       52.74 (28.01)     1:22.09 (29.35)     1:50.93 (28.84)
  9 Falzone, Michael S        15 NCAP-PV              1:53.02    1:51.55  
                  25.85       54.21 (28.36)     1:22.77 (28.56)     1:51.55 (28.78)
 10 Miagkov, Ignat A          16 FISH-PV              1:56.34    1:52.54  
                  25.81       53.80 (27.99)     1:22.95 (29.15)     1:52.54 (29.59)
 11 Tingley, Aaron R          15 FISH-PV              1:55.49    1:52.70  
                  26.73       55.48 (28.75)     1:24.55 (29.07)     1:52.70 (28.15)
 11 Gerstl, Otto G            15 NCAP-PV              1:55.78    1:52.70  
                  25.35       54.05 (28.70)     1:23.55 (29.50)     1:52.70 (29.15)
 13 Figueroa, Jason S         15 FISH-PV              1:56.57    1:53.10  
                  26.44       55.24 (28.80)     1:24.34 (29.10)     1:53.10 (28.76)
 14 Kong, Anno R              17 FISH-PV              1:50.59    1:54.16  
                  26.35       54.75 (28.40)     1:24.30 (29.55)     1:54.16 (29.86)
 15 Phan, Will D              15 NCAP-PV              1:56.98    1:54.94  
                  26.13       55.28 (29.15)     1:25.29 (30.01)     1:54.94 (29.65)
 16 Ferrari, Matthew G        16 NCAP-PV              1:55.22    1:55.89  
                  26.09       55.04 (28.95)     1:25.20 (30.16)     1:55.89 (30.69)
 17 Phlips, Alan L            16 FISH-PV              1:51.74    1:56.50  
                  26.66       55.67 (29.01)     1:25.89 (30.22)     1:56.50 (30.61)
 18 Brady, Justin M           15 MAKO-PV              1:54.44    1:56.84  
                  26.84       56.35 (29.51)     1:26.83 (30.48)     1:56.84 (30.01)
 19 Card, Chris W             15 FISH-PV              2:03.94    1:57.99  
                  27.11       57.16 (30.05)     1:27.76 (30.60)     1:57.99 (30.23)
 20 Robinette, Jakob T        15 MAKO-PV              1:56.04    1:58.47  
                  27.19       56.66 (29.47)     1:26.91 (30.25)     1:58.47 (31.56)
 21 Frucht, James A           16 NCAP-PV              2:00.57    2:00.44  
                  26.68       55.96 (29.28)     1:27.84 (31.88)     2:00.44 (32.60)
 22 Olivo, Kenny V            16 FISH-PV              2:04.46    2:02.12  
                  27.85       59.02 (31.17)     1:30.30 (31.28)     2:02.12 (31.82)
 23 Krause, Owen M            16 UN-NC-PV             2:05.81    2:05.68  
                  28.19     1:01.07 (32.88)     1:34.12 (33.05)     2:05.68 (31.56)
 24 Zhai, Bertram L           15 RIPS-PV              2:13.63    2:07.22  
                  28.44     1:00.75 (32.31)     1:34.44 (33.69)     2:07.22 (32.78)
 25 Kahng, Vincent B          15 NCAP-PV              2:19.26    2:07.78  
                  28.24     1:00.28 (32.04)     1:34.12 (33.84)     2:07.78 (33.66)
 26 Brown, Colin N            15 RIPS-PV              2:11.26    2:08.52  
                  28.48     1:01.07 (32.59)     1:35.45 (34.38)     2:08.52 (33.07)
 27 Turbyfill, Connor J       15 BWST-PV                   NT    2:17.22  
                  30.38                             1:39.06 ( )     2:17.22 (38.16)
 28 Charest, Ryan B           15 Waves-PV                  NT    2:17.33  
                  30.77     1:04.75 (33.98)     1:42.11 (37.36)     2:17.33 (35.22)
 29 Kalathil, Adithya S       15 FISH-PV              3:02.90    3:27.41  
                  40.32     1:33.07 (52.75)     2:31.77 (58.70)     3:27.41 (55.64)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhlkin, Patrick J        16 NCAP-PV              4:55.27    4:48.31  
                  25.46       54.52 (29.06)     1:24.01 (29.49)     1:53.62 (29.61)
        2:23.31 (29.69)     2:52.91 (29.60)     3:22.58 (29.67)     3:52.29 (29.71)
        4:21.26 (28.97)     4:48.31 (27.05)                                        
  2 Mullen, William E         16 NCAP-PV              5:06.51    4:49.02  
                  26.66       55.52 (28.86)     1:24.71 (29.19)     1:54.00 (29.29)
        2:23.10 (29.10)     2:52.80 (29.70)     3:21.77 (28.97)     3:51.58 (29.81)
        4:20.63 (29.05)     4:49.02 (28.39)                                        
  3 Creeks, Mathew T          17 FISH-PV              4:57.10    4:52.30  
                  26.23       54.72 (28.49)     1:24.06 (29.34)     1:53.50 (29.44)
        2:23.20 (29.70)     2:53.22 (30.02)     3:23.89 (30.67)     3:54.25 (30.36)
        4:24.14 (29.89)     4:52.30 (28.16)                                        
  4 Phan, Alex D              15 NCAP-PV              5:11.05    4:58.19  
                  26.07       55.08 (29.01)     1:25.23 (30.15)     1:55.49 (30.26)
        2:25.75 (30.26)     2:56.19 (30.44)     3:27.06 (30.87)     3:57.81 (30.75)
        4:28.50 (30.69)     4:58.19 (29.69)                                        
  5 Truong, Darius D          15 NCAP-PV              5:07.83    4:58.55  
                  25.32       54.24 (28.92)     1:24.17 (29.93)     1:54.24 (30.07)
        2:24.41 (30.17)     2:54.88 (30.47)     3:25.72 (30.84)     3:56.72 (31.00)
        4:27.95 (31.23)     4:58.55 (30.60)                                        
  6 Vahiny, Jeffrey           17 NCAP-PV              4:53.53    5:00.16  
                  25.87       54.75 (28.88)     1:24.39 (29.64)     1:54.38 (29.99)
        2:24.60 (30.22)     2:55.23 (30.63)     3:26.38 (31.15)     3:58.18 (31.80)
        4:29.52 (31.34)     5:00.16 (30.64)                                        
  7 Sheeran, Declan P         16 NCAP-PV              5:06.66    5:01.98  
                  26.53       55.97 (29.44)     1:26.18 (30.21)     1:56.61 (30.43)
        2:27.05 (30.44)     2:58.11 (31.06)     3:29.46 (31.35)     4:00.62 (31.16)
        4:32.08 (31.46)     5:01.98 (29.90)                                        
  8 Miagkov, Ignat A          16 FISH-PV              5:14.66    5:03.26  
                  25.99       54.27 (28.28)     1:24.02 (29.75)     1:54.89 (30.87)
        2:25.92 (31.03)     2:57.62 (31.70)     3:29.55 (31.93)     4:01.76 (32.21)
        4:32.83 (31.07)     5:03.26 (30.43)                                        
  9 Cobb, Ian R               17 NCAP-PV              5:10.36    5:03.60  
                  26.37       55.71 (29.34)     1:25.90 (30.19)     1:56.84 (30.94)
        2:28.21 (31.37)     3:00.16 (31.95)     3:30.82 (30.66)     4:01.43 (30.61)
        4:33.52 (32.09)     5:03.60 (30.08)                                        
 10 Hahm, Michael T           15 NCAP-PV              5:08.90    5:03.89  
                  26.44       55.56 (29.12)     1:25.52 (29.96)     1:56.19 (30.67)
        2:26.93 (30.74)     2:58.33 (31.40)     3:29.99 (31.66)     4:01.54 (31.55)
        4:33.42 (31.88)     5:03.89 (30.47)                                        
 11 Falzone, Michael S        15 NCAP-PV              5:09.66    5:05.92  
                  26.04       55.32 (29.28)     1:25.37 (30.05)     1:55.22 (29.85)
        2:25.60 (30.38)     2:57.16 (31.56)     3:29.48 (32.32)     4:01.99 (32.51)
        4:34.47 (32.48)     5:05.92 (31.45)                                        
 12 Han, Steve S              15 NCAP-PV              5:30.51    5:09.55  
                  26.61       56.63 (30.02)     1:27.68 (31.05)     1:59.45 (31.77)
        2:31.21 (31.76)     3:03.11 (31.90)     3:34.91 (31.80)     4:06.96 (32.05)
        4:38.66 (31.70)     5:09.55 (30.89)                                        
 13 Phan, Will D              15 NCAP-PV              5:25.93    5:09.77  
                  26.61       56.71 (30.10)     1:27.97 (31.26)     1:59.81 (31.84)
        2:31.95 (32.14)     3:04.32 (32.37)     3:36.65 (32.33)     4:08.47 (31.82)
        4:40.14 (31.67)     5:09.77 (29.63)                                        
 14 Gerstl, Otto G            15 NCAP-PV              5:08.82    5:11.35  
                  26.56       56.56 (30.00)     1:28.02 (31.46)     1:59.21 (31.19)
        2:31.05 (31.84)     3:02.73 (31.68)     3:35.00 (32.27)     4:07.23 (32.23)
        4:39.69 (32.46)     5:11.35 (31.66)                                        
 15 Wong, Joe J               15 NCAP-PV              5:31.24    5:19.85  
                  27.29       58.28 (30.99)     1:31.73 (33.45)     2:04.48 (32.75)
        2:37.71 (33.23)     3:10.36 (32.65)     3:43.21 (32.85)     4:15.62 (32.41)
        4:48.98 (33.36)     5:19.85 (30.87)                                        
 16 Frucht, James A           16 NCAP-PV              5:30.85    5:26.52  
                  26.82       58.13 (31.31)     1:30.68 (32.55)     2:03.30 (32.62)
        2:36.61 (33.31)     3:10.49 (33.88)     3:44.61 (34.12)     4:18.78 (34.17)
        4:53.19 (34.41)     5:26.52 (33.33)                                        
 17 Gallagher, Joseph P       15 NCAP-PV              5:49.37    5:28.84  
                  28.44     1:00.68 (32.24)     1:33.72 (33.04)     2:07.45 (33.73)
        2:40.87 (33.42)     3:14.67 (33.80)     3:48.29 (33.62)     4:22.18 (33.89)
        4:56.41 (34.23)     5:28.84 (32.43)                                        
 18 Krause, Owen M            16 UN-NC-PV             5:34.38    5:36.70  
                  28.22     1:01.36 (33.14)     1:34.56 (33.20)     2:09.06 (34.50)
        2:43.98 (34.92)     3:18.91 (34.93)     3:54.18 (35.27)     4:29.36 (35.18)
        5:02.29 (32.93)     5:36.70 (34.41)                                        
 19 Zhai, Bertram L           15 RIPS-PV              5:47.91    5:38.59  
                  28.59     1:00.41 (31.82)     1:33.53 (33.12)     2:07.82 (34.29)
        2:43.13 (35.31)     3:17.75 (34.62)     3:52.66 (34.91)     4:27.53 (34.87)
        5:02.77 (35.24)     5:38.59 (35.82)                                        
 20 Liu, Alex Y               16 NCAP-PV              5:27.31    5:40.86  
                  29.55     1:02.64 (33.09)     1:36.47 (33.83)     2:11.98 (35.51)
        2:47.00 (35.02)     3:22.30 (35.30)     3:57.48 (35.18)     4:33.54 (36.06)
        5:07.68 (34.14)     5:40.86 (33.18)                                        
 21 Cervarich, Brantley N     16 RIPS-PV              6:02.48    5:44.83  
                  30.12     1:04.12 (34.00)     1:39.20 (35.08)     2:15.22 (36.02)
        2:49.89 (34.67)     3:25.55 (35.66)     4:01.02 (35.47)     4:36.82 (35.80)
        5:12.11 (35.29)     5:44.83 (32.72)                                        
 22 Guth, Miles T             16 FISH-PV              5:47.16    5:47.31  
                  30.06     1:03.81 (33.75)     1:38.85 (35.04)     2:14.01 (35.16)
        2:49.38 (35.37)     3:25.96 (36.58)     4:01.74 (35.78)     4:38.80 (37.06)
        5:14.01 (35.21)     5:47.31 (33.30)                                        
 23 Meka, Sid S               15 NCAP-PV              6:02.67    6:32.42  
                  31.48     1:06.34 (34.86)     1:43.98 (37.64)     2:23.89 (39.91)
        3:05.65 (41.76)     3:46.50 (40.85)     4:29.21 (42.71)     5:11.15 (41.94)
        5:52.33 (41.18)     6:32.42 (40.09)                                        
 24 Weston, William T         15 NCAP-PV              6:29.63    6:49.43  
                  32.05     1:10.40 (38.35)     1:51.25 (40.85)     2:33.09 (41.84)
        3:16.09 (43.00)     3:59.07 (42.98)     4:42.01 (42.94)     5:25.59 (43.58)
        6:08.30 (42.71)     6:49.43 (41.13)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Darius D          15 NCAP-PV                51.79      52.67  
                  25.12       52.67 (27.55)                                        
  2 Hynes, Michael Y          16 NCAP-PV                54.37      53.38  
                  26.39       53.38 (26.99)                                        
  3 Ferrari, Matthew G        16 NCAP-PV                54.06      54.05  
                  26.51       54.05 (27.54)                                        
  4 Tingley, Aaron R          15 FISH-PV                54.01      54.23  
                  26.96       54.23 (27.27)                                        
  5 Labossiere, Alexandre D   17 NCAP-PV                54.00      54.92  
                  26.78       54.92 (28.14)                                        
  6 Falzone, Michael S        15 NCAP-PV                56.08      55.14  
                  26.84       55.14 (28.30)                                        
  7 Kong, Anno R              17 FISH-PV                52.74      56.41  
                  27.85       56.41 (28.56)                                        
  8 Vahiny, Jeffrey           17 NCAP-PV                55.25      56.83  
                  27.20       56.83 (29.63)                                        
  9 Bock, Gavin G             16 BWST-PV                56.97      56.92  
                  27.48       56.92 (29.44)                                        
 10 Phan, Alex D              15 NCAP-PV                58.01      57.49  
                  28.31       57.49 (29.18)                                        
 11 Kapp, Brendan E           17 MAKO-PV                59.10      57.72  
                  27.92       57.72 (29.80)                                        
 12 DiMeglio, David S         17 FISH-PV                57.71      58.09  
                  28.32       58.09 (29.77)                                        
 13 Bagal, Nithin V           17 NCAP-PV                57.85      58.42  
                  28.42       58.42 (30.00)                                        
 14 Min, Michael              16 NCAP-PV                58.02      58.98  
                  28.91       58.98 (30.07)                                        
 15 Card, Chris W             15 FISH-PV                   NT      59.32  
                  28.33       59.32 (30.99)                                        
 16 Creeks, Mathew T          17 FISH-PV                59.88      59.44  
                  28.31       59.44 (31.13)                                        
 17 Keffer, Terry J           17 FISH-PV                57.77    1:00.06  
                  29.66     1:00.06 (30.40)                                        
 18 Cobb, Ian R               17 NCAP-PV              1:00.40    1:00.54  
                  30.19     1:00.54 (30.35)                                        
 19 Robinette, Jakob T        15 MAKO-PV                59.28    1:00.62  
                  29.45     1:00.62 (31.17)                                        
 20 Lee, Eunkyoon             16 NCAP-PV              1:01.87    1:00.74  
                  29.38     1:00.74 (31.36)                                        
 21 Gerstl, Otto G            15 NCAP-PV              1:01.71    1:00.78  
                  29.37     1:00.78 (31.41)                                        
 22 Brady, Justin M           15 MAKO-PV              1:00.25    1:01.19  
                  29.85     1:01.19 (31.34)                                        
 23 Fye, Reese K              16 FISH-PV              1:04.48    1:01.42  
                  30.10     1:01.42 (31.32)                                        
 24 Foley, John D             18 NCAP-PV              1:01.46    1:02.57  
                  30.42     1:02.57 (32.15)                                        
 25 Clayton, Joseph           15 NCAP-PV              1:03.95    1:02.97  
                  30.51     1:02.97 (32.46)                                        
 26 Figueroa, Jason S         15 FISH-PV              1:08.55    1:04.12  
                  31.13     1:04.12 (32.99)                                        
 27 Blindenbach, Pieter A     15 NCAP-PV              1:04.11    1:04.38  
                  31.07     1:04.38 (33.31)                                        
 28 Olivo, Kenny V            16 FISH-PV              1:07.56    1:05.91  
                  32.15     1:05.91 (33.76)                                        
 29 Krause, Owen M            16 UN-NC-PV             1:08.06    1:06.98  
                  32.42     1:06.98 (34.56)                                        
 30 Knowles, Samuel E         15 NCAP-PV              1:05.03    1:07.59  
                  32.80     1:07.59 (34.79)                                        
 31 Guth, Miles T             16 FISH-PV              1:07.72    1:07.61  
                  33.20     1:07.61 (34.41)                                        
 32 Cervarich, Brantley N     16 RIPS-PV              1:09.42    1:07.93  
                  31.64     1:07.93 (36.29)                                        
 33 Griffin, Elias R          16 MAKO-PV              1:09.77    1:09.26  
                  33.97     1:09.26 (35.29)                                        
 34 Tonthat, Anthony B        15 RIPS-PV                   NT    1:09.62  
                  33.93     1:09.62 (35.69)                                        
 35 Schlatter, Harry          16 RIPS-PV              1:12.50    1:10.52  
                  34.39     1:10.52 (36.13)                                        
 36 Meka, Sid S               15 NCAP-PV              1:15.74    1:12.94  
                  35.69     1:12.94 (37.25)                                        
 37 Weston, William T         15 NCAP-PV              1:17.90    1:17.68  
                  37.22     1:17.68 (40.46)                                        
 38 Kalathil, Adithya S       15 FISH-PV              1:34.29    1:40.36  
 -- Rupar, Matthew M          15 Waves-PV                  NT         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
                  47.70          DQ (55.58)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hynes, Michael Y          16 NCAP-PV              1:54.62    1:54.20  
                  27.79       56.86 (29.07)     1:25.85 (28.99)     1:54.20 (28.35)
  2 Labossiere, Alexandre D   17 NCAP-PV              1:56.08    1:59.29  
                  27.06       57.31 (30.25)     1:28.84 (31.53)     1:59.29 (30.45)
  3 Falzone, Michael S        15 NCAP-PV              2:00.72    2:00.21  
                  27.30       57.56 (30.26)     1:29.10 (31.54)     2:00.21 (31.11)
  4 Kapp, Brendan E           17 MAKO-PV              2:08.08    2:06.05  
                  29.52     1:01.09 (31.57)     1:33.59 (32.50)     2:06.05 (32.46)
  5 Min, Michael              16 NCAP-PV              2:05.23    2:06.30  
                  29.71     1:01.15 (31.44)     1:33.63 (32.48)     2:06.30 (32.67)
  6 Creeks, Mathew T          17 FISH-PV              2:15.77    2:08.00  
                  31.14     1:04.31 (33.17)     1:36.97 (32.66)     2:08.00 (31.03)
  7 Shen, Edward              17 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:08.02  
                  29.61     1:01.21 (31.60)     1:33.96 (32.75)     2:08.02 (34.06)
  8 Hughes, Will C            15 MAKO-PV              2:06.14    2:08.32  
                  30.27     1:02.72 (32.45)     1:35.62 (32.90)     2:08.32 (32.70)
  9 Brady, Justin M           15 MAKO-PV              2:09.38    2:08.37  
                  30.62     1:03.11 (32.49)     1:35.65 (32.54)     2:08.37 (32.72)
 10 Han, Steve S              15 NCAP-PV              2:25.97    2:11.42  
                  31.32     1:04.20 (32.88)   2:11.42 (1:07.22)                    
 11 Frucht, James A           16 NCAP-PV              2:15.96    2:14.09  
                  30.69     1:04.55 (33.86)     1:39.13 (34.58)     2:14.09 (34.96)
 12 Gallagher, Joseph P       15 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:16.15  
                  31.73     1:05.34 (33.61)     1:40.83 (35.49)     2:16.15 (35.32)
 13 Blindenbach, Jaap A       17 NCAP-PV              2:16.89    2:16.49  
                  32.48     1:06.97 (34.49)     1:42.04 (35.07)     2:16.49 (34.45)
 14 Blindenbach, Pieter A     15 NCAP-PV              2:17.53    2:17.48  
                  31.18     1:05.55 (34.37)     1:41.52 (35.97)     2:17.48 (35.96)
 15 Cervarich, Brantley N     16 RIPS-PV              2:27.80    2:32.47  
                  34.36     1:12.78 (38.42)     1:50.99 (38.21)     2:32.47 (41.48)
 16 Kimmell, Logan D          15 RIPS-PV              3:00.64    2:37.54  
                  35.78                             1:57.71 ( )     2:37.54 (39.83)
 17 Turbyfill, Connor J       15 BWST-PV                   NT    3:02.18  
                  42.46   3:02.18 (2:19.72)                                        
 -- Lee, Eunkyoon             16 NCAP-PV              2:21.04         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                  29.01     1:02.96 (33.95)     1:37.53 (34.57)          DQ (34.53)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hynes, Michael Y          16 NCAP-PV              1:00.63      59.91  
                  28.25       59.91 (31.66)                                        
  2 Gentry, Richard H         17 NCAP-PV                59.13    1:00.37  
                  28.44     1:00.37 (31.93)                                        
  3 Blindenbach, Jaap A       17 NCAP-PV              1:02.55    1:01.19  
                  28.77     1:01.19 (32.42)                                        
  4 Truong, Darius D          15 NCAP-PV              1:02.13    1:02.00  
                  29.19     1:02.00 (32.81)                                        
  5 Greenblatt, Mason A       17 FISH-PV              1:01.38    1:02.43  
                  29.21     1:02.43 (33.22)                                        
  6 Wong, Joe J               15 NCAP-PV              1:03.47    1:02.49  
                  29.50     1:02.49 (32.99)                                        
  7 DiMeglio, David S         17 FISH-PV              1:04.50    1:02.96  
                  29.40     1:02.96 (33.56)                                        
  8 Miagkov, Ignat A          16 FISH-PV              1:01.22    1:03.14  
                  29.88     1:03.14 (33.26)                                        
  9 Griffin, Elias R          16 MAKO-PV              1:01.12    1:03.25  
                  29.27     1:03.25 (33.98)                                        
 10 Sheeran, Declan P         16 NCAP-PV              1:02.68    1:03.54  
                  29.87     1:03.54 (33.67)                                        
 11 Fye, Reese K              16 FISH-PV              1:13.58    1:04.03  
                  30.18     1:04.03 (33.85)                                        
 12 Phan, Will D              15 NCAP-PV              1:06.68    1:04.83  
                  30.54     1:04.83 (34.29)                                        
 13 Lee, Justin G             16 UN-PV                1:10.44    1:05.01  
                  30.27     1:05.01 (34.74)                                        
 14 Krause, Owen M            16 UN-NC-PV             1:07.50    1:05.32  
                  30.06     1:05.32 (35.26)                                        
 15 Bock, Gavin G             16 BWST-PV                   NT    1:05.63  
                  31.01     1:05.63 (34.62)                                        
 16 Min, Michael              16 NCAP-PV              1:07.44    1:05.70  
                  31.30     1:05.70 (34.40)                                        
 17 Shen, Edward              17 NCAP-PV              1:05.33    1:05.74  
                  31.08     1:05.74 (34.66)                                        
 18 Keffer, Terry J           17 FISH-PV              1:05.71    1:06.32  
                  31.06     1:06.32 (35.26)                                        
 19 Phan, Alex D              15 NCAP-PV              1:09.36    1:07.33  
                  31.68     1:07.33 (35.65)                                        
 20 Williams, Nathan N        15 FISH-PV              1:08.26    1:07.46  
                  31.04     1:07.46 (36.42)                                        
 21 Figueroa, Jason S         15 FISH-PV              1:12.78    1:08.06  
                  32.36     1:08.06 (35.70)                                        
 22 Muller, Stephanus J       17 NCAP-PV              1:10.79    1:08.22  
                  31.31     1:08.22 (36.91)                                        
 23 Tingley, Aaron R          15 FISH-PV              1:09.48    1:08.26  
                  32.28     1:08.26 (35.98)                                        
 24 Kahng, Vincent B          15 NCAP-PV              1:04.40    1:09.38  
                  32.59     1:09.38 (36.79)                                        
 25 Foley, John D             18 NCAP-PV              1:10.21    1:10.26  
                  32.75     1:10.26 (37.51)                                        
 26 Clayton, Joseph           15 NCAP-PV              1:12.08    1:10.59  
                  33.26     1:10.59 (37.33)                                        
 27 Phlips, Alan L            16 FISH-PV              1:09.14    1:11.17  
                  33.24     1:11.17 (37.93)                                        
 28 Lee, Eunkyoon             16 NCAP-PV              1:11.64    1:12.48  
                  33.53     1:12.48 (38.95)                                        
 29 Tonthat, Anthony B        15 RIPS-PV              1:13.96    1:12.66  
                  33.43     1:12.66 (39.23)                                        
 30 Ganjin, Gaoyang           16 FISH-PV                   NT    1:12.93  
                  33.39     1:12.93 (39.54)                                        
 31 Lee, Ethan                15 RIPS-PV              1:17.08    1:14.88  
                  34.70     1:14.88 (40.18)                                        
 31 Card, Chris W             15 FISH-PV                   NT    1:14.88  
                  34.59     1:14.88 (40.29)                                        
 33 Lusick, Michael A         16 NCAP-PV              1:28.13    1:15.14  
                  34.99     1:15.14 (40.15)                                        
 34 Liu, Alex Y               16 NCAP-PV              1:30.13    1:15.31  
                  35.66     1:15.31 (39.65)                                        
 35 Brady, Justin M           15 MAKO-PV              1:21.25    1:15.85  
                  35.99     1:15.85 (39.86)                                        
 36 Cervarich, Brantley N     16 RIPS-PV              1:20.62    1:15.94  
                  35.28     1:15.94 (40.66)                                        
 37 Olivo, Kenny V            16 FISH-PV              1:19.25    1:16.31  
                  36.78     1:16.31 (39.53)                                        
 38 Campos, Nelson            15 FISH-PV              1:20.11    1:18.41  
                  37.04     1:18.41 (41.37)                                        
 39 Weston, William T         15 NCAP-PV              1:22.64    1:18.93  
                  37.08     1:18.93 (41.85)                                        
 40 Kalathil, Adithya S       15 FISH-PV              1:38.93    1:36.44  
                  44.36     1:36.44 (52.08)                                        
 41 Keiser, Cameron B         15 NCAP-PV              1:43.22    1:41.00  
                  47.61     1:41.00 (53.39)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Steve S              15 NCAP-PV              2:10.08    2:08.68  
                  29.29     1:02.17 (32.88)     1:35.42 (33.25)     2:08.68 (33.26)
  2 Wong, Joe J               15 NCAP-PV              2:22.14    2:19.54  
                  31.09     1:06.75 (35.66)     1:43.50 (36.75)     2:19.54 (36.04)
  3 Sheeran, Declan P         16 NCAP-PV              2:21.47    2:21.69  
                  31.72     1:07.83 (36.11)     1:44.88 (37.05)     2:21.69 (36.81)
  4 Blindenbach, Jaap A       17 NCAP-PV              2:26.08    2:24.77  
                  32.33     1:09.20 (36.87)     1:47.58 (38.38)     2:24.77 (37.19)
  5 Creeks, Mathew T          17 FISH-PV              2:16.73    2:25.06  
                  30.54     1:07.39 (36.85)     1:46.23 (38.84)     2:25.06 (38.83)
  6 Krause, Owen M            16 UN-NC-PV             2:28.77    2:26.99  
                  32.12     1:10.12 (38.00)     1:49.06 (38.94)     2:26.99 (37.93)
  7 Williams, Nathan N        15 FISH-PV              2:39.12    2:28.41  
                  33.57     1:11.54 (37.97)     1:50.58 (39.04)     2:28.41 (37.83)
  8 Fogg, Brandon N           15 RIPS-PV              2:30.25    2:31.79  
                  33.75     1:12.96 (39.21)     1:53.21 (40.25)     2:31.79 (38.58)
  9 Yoon, Steven H            15 MAKO-PV              2:41.30    2:31.99  
                  34.43     1:13.14 (38.71)     1:52.50 (39.36)     2:31.99 (39.49)
 10 Gallagher, Joseph P       15 NCAP-PV              2:35.13    2:34.01  
                  34.08     1:13.03 (38.95)     1:53.33 (40.30)     2:34.01 (40.68)
 11 Clayton, Joseph           15 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:42.06  
                  35.72     1:18.66 (42.94)     2:00.40 (41.74)     2:42.06 (41.66)
 12 Cervarich, Brantley N     16 RIPS-PV              2:53.99    2:49.93  
                  37.51     1:21.03 (43.52)     2:06.40 (45.37)     2:49.93 (43.53)
 13 Fitz, Reese               18 RIPS-PV              2:46.87    2:54.75  
                  39.03     1:21.85 (42.82)     2:07.92 (46.07)     2:54.75 (46.83)
 14 Lu, Bryan Y               15 NCAP-PV              2:53.21    2:58.50  
                  39.52     1:24.65 (45.13)     2:11.42 (46.77)     2:58.50 (47.08)
 -- Kapp, Brendan E           17 MAKO-PV              2:26.83         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  31.02     1:07.14 (36.12)     1:44.88 (37.74)          DQ (36.03)
 -- Kahng, Vincent B          15 NCAP-PV              2:29.80        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Darius D          15 NCAP-PV                51.63      52.73  
                  24.52       52.73 (28.21)                                        
  2 Kuhlkin, Patrick J        16 NCAP-PV                52.92      53.11  
                  25.07       53.11 (28.04)                                        
  3 Fye, Reese K              16 FISH-PV                55.51      53.32  
                  24.80       53.32 (28.52)                                        
  4 Greenblatt, Mason A       17 FISH-PV                53.05      53.90  
                  24.98       53.90 (28.92)                                        
  5 Ferrari, Matthew G        16 NCAP-PV                54.94      54.43  
                  25.15       54.43 (29.28)                                        
  6 Highman, Nick A           16 NCAP-PV                55.66      54.45  
                  25.20       54.45 (29.25)                                        
  7 Gentry, Richard H         17 NCAP-PV                55.43      55.42  
                  25.76       55.42 (29.66)                                        
  8 Bagal, Nithin V           17 NCAP-PV                55.21      55.52  
                  25.98       55.52 (29.54)                                        
  9 Blindenbach, Jaap A       17 NCAP-PV                56.72      55.60  
                  26.38       55.60 (29.22)                                        
 10 Pyle, Will M              16 MAKO-PV                53.47      56.15  
                  26.59       56.15 (29.56)                                        
 11 Kong, Anno R              17 FISH-PV                54.13      56.18  
                  26.30       56.18 (29.88)                                        
 12 Mullen, William E         16 NCAP-PV                55.47      56.19  
                  26.70       56.19 (29.49)                                        
 13 Labossiere, Alexandre D   17 NCAP-PV                54.89      56.25  
                  26.12       56.25 (30.13)                                        
 14 Miagkov, Ignat A          16 FISH-PV                58.12      56.28  
                  26.49       56.28 (29.79)                                        
 14 Min, Michael              16 NCAP-PV                56.45      56.28  
                  26.78       56.28 (29.50)                                        
 16 Tingley, Aaron R          15 FISH-PV              1:00.48      56.69  
                  26.35       56.69 (30.34)                                        
 17 Hynes, Michael Y          16 NCAP-PV                57.01      56.85  
                  26.57       56.85 (30.28)                                        
 18 Phan, Will D              15 NCAP-PV                58.86      57.06  
                  26.56       57.06 (30.50)                                        
 19 Gerstl, Otto G            15 NCAP-PV                58.34      57.16  
                  26.67       57.16 (30.49)                                        
 20 Lee, Justin G             16 UN-PV                  57.63      57.89  
                  26.86       57.89 (31.03)                                        
 21 Sheeran, Declan P         16 NCAP-PV                57.91      57.96  
                  27.01       57.96 (30.95)                                        
 22 Foley, John D             18 NCAP-PV                58.13      58.19  
                  26.88       58.19 (31.31)                                        
 23 DiMeglio, David S         17 FISH-PV                58.68      58.56  
                  26.87       58.56 (31.69)                                        
 24 Clayton, Joseph           15 NCAP-PV                59.39      58.62  
                  27.69       58.62 (30.93)                                        
 25 Shen, Edward              17 NCAP-PV                57.18      58.68  
                  27.21       58.68 (31.47)                                        
 26 Phan, Alex D              15 NCAP-PV                58.09      58.91  
                  27.41       58.91 (31.50)                                        
 27 Wong, Joe J               15 NCAP-PV                59.91      58.95  
                  27.47       58.95 (31.48)                                        
 28 Williams, Nathan N        15 FISH-PV                59.37      58.97  
                  27.00       58.97 (31.97)                                        
 29 Phlips, Alan L            16 FISH-PV                57.67      59.33  
                  27.51       59.33 (31.82)                                        
 30 Lusick, Michael A         16 NCAP-PV              1:15.13    1:00.03  
                  27.49     1:00.03 (32.54)                                        
 31 Figueroa, Jason S         15 FISH-PV              1:02.32    1:00.66  
                  28.72     1:00.66 (31.94)                                        
 32 Card, Chris W             15 FISH-PV                   NT    1:01.27  
                  28.46     1:01.27 (32.81)                                        
 33 Lee, Eunkyoon             16 NCAP-PV              1:00.63    1:02.01  
                  27.93     1:02.01 (34.08)                                        
 34 Olivo, Kenny V            16 FISH-PV              1:06.16    1:02.95  
                  29.82     1:02.95 (33.13)                                        
 35 Robinette, Jakob T        15 MAKO-PV              1:06.86    1:03.01  
                  28.49     1:03.01 (34.52)                                        
 36 Frucht, James A           16 NCAP-PV              1:05.89    1:03.04  
                  28.20     1:03.04 (34.84)                                        
 37 Blindenbach, Pieter A     15 NCAP-PV              1:04.07    1:03.52  
                  29.48     1:03.52 (34.04)                                        
 38 Meka, Sid S               15 NCAP-PV              1:00.57    1:03.62  
                  29.13     1:03.62 (34.49)                                        
 39 Zhai, Bertram L           15 RIPS-PV              1:06.82    1:05.44  
                  30.24     1:05.44 (35.20)                                        
 40 Charest, Ryan B           15 Waves-PV                  NT    1:07.08  
                  29.45     1:07.08 (37.63)                                        
 41 Kimmell, Logan D          15 RIPS-PV              1:17.91    1:08.07  
                  32.45     1:08.07 (35.62)                                        
 42 Lu, Bryan Y               15 NCAP-PV              1:14.40    1:13.74  
                  32.90     1:13.74 (40.84)                                        
 43 Turbyfill, Connor J       15 BWST-PV                   NT    1:15.49  
                  32.55     1:15.49 (42.94)                                        
 44 Kalathil, Adithya S       15 FISH-PV              1:44.87    1:51.90  
                  48.24   1:51.90 (1:03.66)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vahiny, Jeffrey           17 NCAP-PV              1:56.42    1:55.83  
                  26.25       55.34 (29.09)     1:25.02 (29.68)     1:55.83 (30.81)
  2 Mullen, William E         16 NCAP-PV              2:02.90    1:58.46  
                  27.72       57.71 (29.99)     1:27.81 (30.10)     1:58.46 (30.65)
  3 Highman, Nick A           16 NCAP-PV              2:03.67    1:59.80  
                  26.35       56.83 (30.48)     1:28.20 (31.37)     1:59.80 (31.60)
  4 Madsen, Fletcher S        17 MAKO-PV              2:00.13    2:01.08  
                  26.47       56.84 (30.37)     1:28.77 (31.93)     2:01.08 (32.31)
  5 Falzone, Michael S        15 NCAP-PV              2:04.32    2:01.26  
                  26.34       57.32 (30.98)     1:28.64 (31.32)     2:01.26 (32.62)
  6 Miagkov, Ignat A          16 FISH-PV              2:10.39    2:02.71  
                  27.31       58.21 (30.90)     1:30.56 (32.35)     2:02.71 (32.15)
  7 Creeks, Mathew T          17 FISH-PV              2:20.80    2:03.93  
                  27.10       58.22 (31.12)     1:31.53 (33.31)     2:03.93 (32.40)
  8 Hahm, Michael T           15 NCAP-PV              2:07.32    2:05.03  
                  27.84       58.81 (30.97)     1:32.04 (33.23)     2:05.03 (32.99)
  9 Cobb, Ian R               17 NCAP-PV              2:16.47    2:06.19  
                  26.71       57.97 (31.26)     1:31.58 (33.61)     2:06.19 (34.61)
 10 Kong, Anno R              17 FISH-PV              2:04.54    2:08.20  
                  28.45     1:00.80 (32.35)     1:34.43 (33.63)     2:08.20 (33.77)
 11 Min, Michael              16 NCAP-PV              2:07.49    2:09.52  
                  27.95       58.75 (30.80)     1:31.72 (32.97)     2:09.52 (37.80)
 12 Yoon, Steven H            15 MAKO-PV              2:17.29    2:17.12  
                  29.92     1:03.51 (33.59)     1:40.25 (36.74)     2:17.12 (36.87)
 13 Liu, Alex Y               16 NCAP-PV              2:20.13    2:18.54  
                  29.25     1:02.86 (33.61)   2:18.54 (1:15.68)                    
 14 Zhai, Bertram L           15 RIPS-PV              2:42.21    2:26.79  
                  32.42     1:10.21 (37.79)     1:49.23 (39.02)     2:26.79 (37.56)
 15 Meka, Sid S               15 NCAP-PV              2:28.02    2:33.77  
                  33.95     1:09.84 (35.89)     1:51.61 (41.77)     2:33.77 (42.16)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Highman, Nick A           16 NCAP-PV              1:58.20    1:57.41  
                  25.24       56.84 (31.60)     1:29.80 (32.96)     1:57.41 (27.61)
  2 Kuhlkin, Patrick J        16 NCAP-PV              1:58.58    1:58.89  
                  26.16       57.63 (31.47)     1:32.53 (34.90)     1:58.89 (26.36)
  3 Falzone, Michael S        15 NCAP-PV              2:00.76    1:59.74  
                  25.94       56.72 (30.78)     1:30.90 (34.18)     1:59.74 (28.84)
  4 Miagkov, Ignat A          16 FISH-PV              2:01.12    2:01.39  
                  26.76       57.44 (30.68)     1:32.96 (35.52)     2:01.39 (28.43)
  5 Greenblatt, Mason A       17 FISH-PV              1:56.85    2:02.45  
                  26.00       57.35 (31.35)     1:32.81 (35.46)     2:02.45 (29.64)
  6 Madsen, Fletcher S        17 MAKO-PV              1:55.78    2:02.94  
                  25.91       58.57 (32.66)     1:33.84 (35.27)     2:02.94 (29.10)
  7 Labossiere, Alexandre D   17 NCAP-PV              2:00.38    2:03.24  
                  26.07       56.94 (30.87)     1:34.20 (37.26)     2:03.24 (29.04)
  8 Phan, Will D              15 NCAP-PV              2:07.04    2:04.17  
                  26.65       58.73 (32.08)     1:35.16 (36.43)     2:04.17 (29.01)
  9 Min, Michael              16 NCAP-PV              2:06.88    2:04.94  
                  27.26       58.88 (31.62)     1:35.33 (36.45)     2:04.94 (29.61)
 10 Gentry, Richard H         17 NCAP-PV              2:02.33    2:05.06  
                  26.45       58.84 (32.39)     1:34.10 (35.26)     2:05.06 (30.96)
 11 Hahm, Michael T           15 NCAP-PV              2:03.77    2:05.11  
                  27.11       58.68 (31.57)     1:36.58 (37.90)     2:05.11 (28.53)
 12 Mullen, William E         16 NCAP-PV              2:08.24    2:06.69  
                  27.35     1:00.73 (33.38)     1:38.94 (38.21)     2:06.69 (27.75)
 13 Sheeran, Declan P         16 NCAP-PV              2:09.23    2:08.10  
                  28.28     1:03.28 (35.00)     1:38.59 (35.31)     2:08.10 (29.51)
 14 Bock, Gavin G             16 BWST-PV              2:14.81    2:08.29  
                  26.31       58.87 (32.56)     1:38.13 (39.26)     2:08.29 (30.16)
 15 Wong, Joe J               15 NCAP-PV              2:07.09    2:09.56  
                  28.20     1:02.70 (34.50)     1:39.12 (36.42)     2:09.56 (30.44)
 16 Keffer, Terry J           17 FISH-PV              2:03.26    2:09.87  
                  28.49     1:01.84 (33.35)     1:39.26 (37.42)     2:09.87 (30.61)
 17 Shen, Edward              17 NCAP-PV              2:05.26    2:10.60  
                  28.45     1:01.15 (32.70)     1:39.43 (38.28)     2:10.60 (31.17)
 18 Gerstl, Otto G            15 NCAP-PV              2:14.26    2:11.31  
                  27.43     1:00.53 (33.10)     1:40.34 (39.81)     2:11.31 (30.97)
 19 Williams, Nathan N        15 FISH-PV              2:17.30    2:13.32  
                  28.53     1:02.67 (34.14)     1:40.93 (38.26)     2:13.32 (32.39)
 20 Krause, Owen M            16 UN-NC-PV             2:20.37    2:13.69  
                  27.66     1:03.99 (36.33)     1:42.49 (38.50)     2:13.69 (31.20)
 21 Phlips, Alan L            16 FISH-PV              2:13.08    2:14.76  
                  28.04     1:02.51 (34.47)     1:43.78 (41.27)     2:14.76 (30.98)
 22 Blindenbach, Pieter A     15 NCAP-PV              2:20.15    2:19.49  
                  29.20     1:04.01 (34.81)     1:46.22 (42.21)     2:19.49 (33.27)
 23 Muller, Stephanus J       17 NCAP-PV              2:14.33    2:20.44  
                  27.72     1:04.16 (36.44)     1:46.07 (41.91)     2:20.44 (34.37)
 24 Zhai, Bertram L           15 RIPS-PV              2:26.67    2:26.47  
                  30.32     1:09.96 (39.64)     1:54.46 (44.50)     2:26.47 (32.01)
 25 Knowles, Samuel E         15 NCAP-PV              2:20.84    2:27.11  
                  30.30     1:06.63 (36.33)     1:52.97 (46.34)     2:27.11 (34.14)
 26 Guth, Miles T             16 FISH-PV              2:29.87    2:27.87  
                  33.35     1:09.26 (35.91)     1:56.24 (46.98)     2:27.87 (31.63)
 27 Campos, Nelson            15 FISH-PV              2:31.13    2:30.57  
                  30.14     1:05.64 (35.50)     1:53.05 (47.41)     2:30.57 (37.52)
 28 Schlatter, Harry          16 RIPS-PV              2:51.37    2:34.32  
                  30.84     1:10.78 (39.94)     1:58.19 (47.41)     2:34.32 (36.13)
 29 Basham, Mitchell M        15 RIPS-PV              2:51.81    2:37.45  
                2:03.77     2:37.45 (33.68)                                        
 30 Charest, Ryan B           15 Waves-PV                  NT    2:38.21  
 -- Kapp, Brendan E           17 MAKO-PV                   NT         DQ  
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  27.55       59.45 (31.90)     1:37.05 (37.60)          DQ (31.53)
 -- Ganjin, Gaoyang           16 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                1:18.16     2:07.23 (49.07)          DQ (43.62)