Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/28/2018 07:24 PM
     2018 PV National Age Group Team Challenge - 10/27/2018 to 10/28/2018      
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 28.35   11/7/2015 Samir Elkassem, RMSC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Anson                  9 RMSC-PV                32.94      30.14        
  2 Drews, Roman N             9 RMSC-PV                32.80      31.24        
  3 Bartholomew, Lachlan T     9 RMSC-PV                32.23     x32.14        
  4 Windt, Aleksander J        9 RMSC-PV                33.05     x32.58        
  5 Rogers, Gavin J            9 DST-MA                 33.52      33.10        
  6 Thorpe, Jacob S            9 OCCS-PV                33.57      33.18        
  7 Wilder, Josh R             9 OCCS-PV                35.98      36.96        
  8 Augustine, Zach R          9 OCCS-PV                36.47     x38.04        
  9 Grendysz, Carter D         9 OCCS-PV                37.58     x38.36        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 1:00.95   11/8/2015 Samir Elkassem, RMSC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donley, Trevor             9 RMSC-PV              1:08.57    1:06.36        
                  32.38     1:06.36 (33.98)                                        
  2 Ye, Anson                  9 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:08.67        
                  33.59     1:08.67 (35.08)                                        
  3 Stowell, Daniel C          9 RMSC-PV              1:11.53   x1:09.72        
                  33.99     1:09.72 (35.73)                                        
  4 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               1:13.65    1:11.18        
                  34.02     1:11.18 (37.16)                                        
  5 Lavedas, Liam A            9 OCCS-PV              1:13.36    1:11.60        
                  34.31     1:11.60 (37.29)                                        
  6 Thorpe, Jacob S            9 OCCS-PV              1:12.67    1:11.61        
                  34.95     1:11.61 (36.66)                                        
  7 Windt, Aleksander J        9 RMSC-PV              1:13.96   x1:11.73        
                  33.69     1:11.73 (38.04)                                        
  8 Rogers, Gavin J            9 DST-MA               1:23.89    1:14.76        
                  35.56     1:14.76 (39.20)                                        
  9 Grendysz, Carter D         9 OCCS-PV              1:21.32   x1:20.28        
                  38.16     1:20.28 (42.12)                                        
 10 Augustine, Zach R          9 OCCS-PV              1:22.62   x1:20.51        
                  38.87     1:20.51 (41.64)                                        
 -- Richardson, Aahmad         8 DST-MA               1:17.00   X1:17.14        
                  35.88     1:17.14 (41.26)                                        
 -- Ma, Mark K                 8 DST-MA               1:36.18   X1:20.82        
                  39.16     1:20.82 (41.66)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 2:12.81  11/12/2011 Anthony Nguyen, CUBU                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donley, Trevor             9 RMSC-PV              2:29.59    2:24.51        
                  32.84     1:09.40 (36.56)     1:47.09 (37.69)     2:24.51 (37.42)
  2 Lavedas, Liam A            9 OCCS-PV              2:35.21    2:30.28        
                  35.39     1:14.73 (39.34)     1:52.69 (37.96)     2:30.28 (37.59)
  3 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               2:37.14    2:30.37        
                  34.45     1:13.83 (39.38)     1:53.30 (39.47)     2:30.37 (37.07)
  4 Bartholomew, Lachlan T     9 RMSC-PV              2:40.21    2:32.09        
                  34.23     1:14.31 (40.08)     1:54.16 (39.85)     2:32.09 (37.93)
  5 Ye, Anson                  9 RMSC-PV              2:41.03   x2:33.11        
                  35.23     1:15.43 (40.20)     1:56.16 (40.73)     2:33.11 (36.95)
  6 Thorpe, Jacob S            9 OCCS-PV              2:42.68    2:33.44        
                  36.30     1:16.63 (40.33)     1:57.02 (40.39)     2:33.44 (36.42)
  7 Yang, Henry J              9 RMSC-PV              2:41.18   x2:36.86        
                  34.69     1:14.33 (39.64)     1:55.76 (41.43)     2:36.86 (41.10)
  8 Rogers, Gavin J            9 DST-MA               2:37.83    2:44.44        
                  35.84     1:17.80 (41.96)     2:01.86 (44.06)     2:44.44 (42.58)
  9 Grendysz, Carter D         9 OCCS-PV              3:01.52   x2:59.20        
                  39.21     1:25.80 (46.59)     2:12.36 (46.56)     2:59.20 (46.84)
 10 Henriques, Rome John C     9 OCCS-PV              2:56.98   x3:00.02        
                  40.54     1:27.79 (47.25)     2:16.64 (48.85)     3:00.02 (43.38)
 -- Richardson, Aahmad         8 DST-MA               2:51.27   X2:42.87        
                  36.25     1:18.45 (42.20)     2:03.40 (44.95)     2:42.87 (39.47)
 -- Ma, Mark K                 8 DST-MA               3:28.08   X2:55.00        
                  39.39     1:24.47 (45.08)     2:11.79 (47.32)     2:55.00 (43.21)
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 1:10.21   11/7/2015 Adriano Arioti, RMSC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mettler, Colton P          9 RMSC-PV              1:23.25    1:18.20        
                  38.12     1:18.20 (40.08)                                        
  2 Donley, Trevor             9 RMSC-PV              1:22.14    1:18.23        
                  38.66     1:18.23 (39.57)                                        
  3 Stowell, Daniel C          9 RMSC-PV              1:21.61   x1:19.36        
                  39.27     1:19.36 (40.09)                                        
  4 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               1:26.18    1:21.16        
                  39.69     1:21.16 (41.47)                                        
  5 Lavedas, Liam A            9 OCCS-PV              1:22.65    1:21.24        
                  40.78     1:21.24 (40.46)                                        
  6 Thorpe, Jacob S            9 OCCS-PV              1:18.68    1:21.36        
                  39.97     1:21.36 (41.39)                                        
  7 Yang, Henry J              9 RMSC-PV              1:22.97   x1:22.14        
                  39.47     1:22.14 (42.67)                                        
  8 Rogers, Gavin J            9 DST-MA               1:27.31    1:23.40        
                  40.22     1:23.40 (43.18)                                        
  9 Grendysz, Carter D         9 OCCS-PV              1:33.17   x1:31.35        
                  43.80     1:31.35 (47.55)                                        
 -- Ma, Mark K                 8 DST-MA               1:54.37   X1:30.31        
                  44.17     1:30.31 (46.14)                                        
 -- Richardson, Aahmad         8 DST-MA               1:32.39   X1:30.49        
                  43.64     1:30.49 (46.85)                                        
 -- Henriques, Rome John C     9 OCCS-PV              1:38.07         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  44.27          DQ (49.23)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 1:17.29  11/12/2011 Anthony Nguyen, CUBU                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartholomew, Lachlan T     9 RMSC-PV              1:30.58    1:28.84        
                  42.78     1:28.84 (46.06)                                        
  2 Stowell, Daniel C          9 RMSC-PV              1:33.76    1:31.02        
                  43.10     1:31.02 (47.92)                                        
  3 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               1:34.57    1:33.01        
                  43.76     1:33.01 (49.25)                                        
  4 Lombardo, Jonathan F       9 RMSC-PV              1:35.99   x1:35.96        
                  44.25     1:35.96 (51.71)                                        
  5 Wilder, Josh R             9 OCCS-PV              1:41.12    1:37.46        
                  46.74     1:37.46 (50.72)                                        
  6 Yang, Henry J              9 RMSC-PV              1:36.53   x1:38.56        
                  48.64     1:38.56 (49.92)                                        
  7 Lavedas, Liam A            9 OCCS-PV              1:38.87    1:39.28        
                  48.87     1:39.28 (50.41)                                        
  8 Hartanto, Alexander A      9 OCCS-PV              1:53.84   x1:53.30        
                  53.43     1:53.30 (59.87)                                        
  9 Augustine, Zach R          9 OCCS-PV                   NT   x1:55.52        
                  56.60     1:55.52 (58.92)                                        
 -- Richardson, Aahmad         8 DST-MA               1:43.98   X1:39.49        
                  47.24     1:39.49 (52.25)                                        
 -- Ma, Mark K                 8 DST-MA               2:20.79   X1:46.06        
                  51.46     1:46.06 (54.60)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 1:06.34  11/13/2011 Anthony Nguyen, CUBU                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donley, Trevor             9 RMSC-PV              1:16.79    1:15.93        
                  36.36     1:15.93 (39.57)                                        
  2 Thorpe, Jacob S            9 OCCS-PV              1:22.66    1:20.44        
                  38.07     1:20.44 (42.37)                                        
  3 Jungbluth, Alexander N     9 RMSC-PV              1:28.44    1:26.51        
                  40.77     1:26.51 (45.74)                                        
  4 Mettler, Colton P          9 RMSC-PV              1:25.91   x1:28.08        
                  39.24     1:28.08 (48.84)                                        
  5 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               1:29.60    1:31.23        
                  42.34     1:31.23 (48.89)                                        
  6 Stubner, John H            9 RMSC-PV              1:34.96   x1:32.65        
                  43.09     1:32.65 (49.56)                                        
  7 Rogers, Gavin J            9 DST-MA                    NT    1:34.16        
                  43.73     1:34.16 (50.43)                                        
  8 Grendysz, Carter D         9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:50.31        
                  52.17     1:50.31 (58.14)                                        
 -- Richardson, Aahmad         8 DST-MA                    NT   X1:32.70        
                  42.76     1:32.70 (49.94)                                        
 -- Ma, Mark K                 8 DST-MA                    NT   X1:47.16        
                  51.46     1:47.16 (55.70)                                        
 -- Lavedas, Liam A            9 OCCS-PV              1:27.36         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  38.82          DQ (47.11)                                        
 -- Wilder, Josh R             9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.01          DQ (54.93)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 2:25.68  11/13/2011 Anthony Nguyen, CUBU                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Finn W             9 DST-MA               2:58.33    2:43.74        
                  39.34     1:20.57 (41.23)     2:08.21 (47.64)     2:43.74 (35.53)
  2 Ye, Anson                  9 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:43.88        
                  35.80     1:19.17 (43.37)     2:08.15 (48.98)     2:43.88 (35.73)
  3 Thorpe, Jacob S            9 OCCS-PV              3:00.05    2:48.08        
                  38.42     1:21.76 (43.34)     2:11.09 (49.33)     2:48.08 (36.99)
  4 Stowell, Daniel C          9 RMSC-PV              2:55.48    2:48.98        
                  41.10     1:24.02 (42.92)     2:11.99 (47.97)     2:48.98 (36.99)
  5 Lavedas, Liam A            9 OCCS-PV              2:59.44    2:49.55        
                  37.51     1:21.34 (43.83)     2:12.18 (50.84)     2:49.55 (37.37)
  6 Bartholomew, Lachlan T     9 RMSC-PV              3:02.52   x2:55.37        
                  42.58     1:26.70 (44.12)     2:17.13 (50.43)     2:55.37 (38.24)
  7 Mettler, Colton P          9 RMSC-PV              3:01.54   x2:59.36        
                  37.58     1:22.88 (45.30)     2:21.05 (58.17)     2:59.36 (38.31)
  8 Rogers, Gavin J            9 DST-MA                    NT    3:01.04        
                  40.00     1:23.97 (43.97)     2:20.41 (56.44)     3:01.04 (40.63)
  9 Wilder, Josh R             9 OCCS-PV              3:22.40   x3:12.77        
                  45.90     1:36.77 (50.87)     2:29.76 (52.99)     3:12.77 (43.01)
 10 Henriques, Rome John C     9 OCCS-PV              3:24.35   x3:13.61        
                  44.57     1:35.16 (50.59)     2:33.70 (58.54)     3:13.61 (39.91)
 -- Richardson, Aahmad         8 DST-MA               3:22.00   X3:07.37        
                  40.57     1:29.85 (49.28)     2:26.10 (56.25)     3:07.37 (41.27)
 -- Ma, Mark K                 8 DST-MA                    NT   X3:12.36        
                  46.83     1:34.01 (47.18)     2:30.47 (56.46)     3:12.36 (41.89)
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 26.69  10/28/2017 Nate A Kidder, DST                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golembiewski, Grant P     10 OCCS-PV                28.54      27.55        
  2 Kennard, Christian M      10 RMSC-PV                28.52      28.31        
  3 Rooney, Seamus            10 RMSC-PV                29.53      29.48        
  4 Treadwell, Parker J       10 OCCS-PV                30.80      30.87        
  5 Weltman, Reid L           10 RMSC-PV                30.26     x31.02        
  6 Moen, James               10 DST-MA                 30.99      31.21        
  7 Lakhe, Kyle               10 RMSC-PV                30.30     x31.30        
  8 Walsh, Aidan P            10 DST-MA                 30.84      31.39        
  9 Grocholski, Alex J        10 OCCS-PV                33.19     x32.09        
 10 White, Donovan C          10 OCCS-PV                32.25     x32.67        
 11 Lewis, Brady P            10 DST-MA                 34.29     x35.99        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 58.24  10/30/2016 Adriano Arioti, RMSC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golembiewski, Grant P     10 OCCS-PV              1:03.27      59.87        
                  28.76       59.87 (31.11)                                        
  2 Kennard, Christian M      10 RMSC-PV              1:03.53    1:02.03        
                  28.92     1:02.03 (33.11)                                        
  3 Rooney, Seamus            10 RMSC-PV              1:06.05    1:04.75        
                  30.85     1:04.75 (33.90)                                        
  4 Phillips, Dain S          10 RMSC-PV              1:07.14   x1:05.16        
                  31.15     1:05.16 (34.01)                                        
  5 Moen, James               10 DST-MA               1:06.62    1:07.61        
                  32.62     1:07.61 (34.99)                                        
  6 Schultz, Travis H         10 RMSC-PV              1:06.77   x1:08.54        
                  33.09     1:08.54 (35.45)                                        
  7 Beltram, Isaiah E         10 OCCS-PV              1:11.01    1:09.31        
                  33.78     1:09.31 (35.53)                                        
  8 Walsh, Aidan P            10 DST-MA               1:06.26    1:09.35        
                  33.21     1:09.35 (36.14)                                        
  9 Treadwell, Parker J       10 OCCS-PV              1:13.41   x1:10.11        
                  32.87     1:10.11 (37.24)                                        
 10 Layden, Carter T          10 OCCS-PV              1:11.91   x1:10.22        
                  32.93     1:10.22 (37.29)                                        
 11 Lewis, Brady P            10 DST-MA               1:16.56   x1:18.27        
                  37.30     1:18.27 (40.97)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 2:06.03  11/12/2011 Djordje Orcev, RMSC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golembiewski, Grant P     10 OCCS-PV              2:18.75    2:09.76        
                  29.68     1:02.84 (33.16)     1:36.52 (33.68)     2:09.76 (33.24)
  2 Rooney, Seamus            10 RMSC-PV              2:26.55    2:22.06        
                  32.43     1:09.04 (36.61)     1:46.61 (37.57)     2:22.06 (35.45)
  3 Phillips, Dain S          10 RMSC-PV              2:28.34    2:23.63        
                  33.55     1:10.98 (37.43)     1:47.98 (37.00)     2:23.63 (35.65)
  4 Moen, James               10 DST-MA               2:25.41    2:27.50        
                  33.59     1:12.19 (38.60)     1:50.29 (38.10)     2:27.50 (37.21)
  5 Schultz, Travis H         10 RMSC-PV              2:26.61   x2:28.23        
                  34.11     1:13.81 (39.70)     1:51.80 (37.99)     2:28.23 (36.43)
  6 Seedorf-Grygo, Hendryk U  10 OCCS-PV              2:38.57    2:31.27        
                  35.57     1:14.50 (38.93)     1:54.06 (39.56)     2:31.27 (37.21)
  7 Walsh, Aidan P            10 DST-MA               2:41.77    2:31.29        
                  35.50     1:14.43 (38.93)     1:54.35 (39.92)     2:31.29 (36.94)
  8 Beltram, Isaiah E         10 OCCS-PV              2:33.05   x2:31.90        
                  35.18     1:14.10 (38.92)     1:53.77 (39.67)     2:31.90 (38.13)
  9 Layden, Carter T          10 OCCS-PV              2:37.06   x2:34.07        
                  33.08     1:13.26 (40.18)     1:54.43 (41.17)     2:34.07 (39.64)
 10 Drake, Andrew E           10 RMSC-PV              2:28.31   x2:40.31        
                  36.17     1:17.72 (41.55)     1:59.61 (41.89)     2:40.31 (40.70)
 11 Lewis, Brady P            10 DST-MA               2:51.69   x2:43.28        
                  37.84     1:19.84 (42.00)     2:02.83 (42.99)     2:43.28 (40.45)
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 1:05.96  10/29/2016 Adriano Arioti, RMSC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennard, Christian M      10 RMSC-PV              1:08.79    1:10.33        
                  33.99     1:10.33 (36.34)                                        
  2 Begin, Charlie J          10 RMSC-PV              1:12.76    1:11.64        
                  34.81     1:11.64 (36.83)                                        
  3 Beltram, Isaiah E         10 OCCS-PV              1:16.72    1:16.73        
                  36.96     1:16.73 (39.77)                                        
  4 Phillips, Dain S          10 RMSC-PV              1:16.29   x1:16.94        
                  38.04     1:16.94 (38.90)                                        
  5 Moen, James               10 DST-MA               1:25.41    1:16.95        
                  38.25     1:16.95 (38.70)                                        
  6 Walsh, Aidan P            10 DST-MA               1:16.92    1:21.80        
                  40.66     1:21.80 (41.14)                                        
  7 Layden, Carter T          10 OCCS-PV              1:22.65    1:22.65        
                  39.49     1:22.65 (43.16)                                        
  8 Kerchner, Charles T       10 RMSC-PV              1:20.92   x1:23.15        
                  40.25     1:23.15 (42.90)                                        
  9 Lewis, Brady P            10 DST-MA               1:28.12   x1:24.52        
                  41.48     1:24.52 (43.04)                                        
 -- Treadwell, Parker J       10 OCCS-PV              1:23.05         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  39.87          DQ (41.55)                                        
 -- Seedorf-Grygo, Hendryk U  10 OCCS-PV              1:31.02         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.44          DQ (47.49)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 1:12.18  11/13/2010 Michael Kelley, CUBU                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golembiewski, Grant P     10 OCCS-PV              1:20.64    1:22.57        
                  38.84     1:22.57 (43.73)                                        
  2 Chandran, Alexander       10 RMSC-PV              1:26.93    1:25.30        
                  40.03     1:25.30 (45.27)                                        
  3 Hua, Ethan Y              10 RMSC-PV              1:25.13    1:25.62        
                  39.88     1:25.62 (45.74)                                        
  4 Lakhe, Kyle               10 RMSC-PV              1:30.02   x1:27.42        
                  41.84     1:27.42 (45.58)                                        
  5 Oehler, Griffin J         10 RMSC-PV              1:28.82   x1:28.10        
                  41.67     1:28.10 (46.43)                                        
  6 White, Donovan C          10 OCCS-PV              1:37.49    1:37.79        
                  44.75     1:37.79 (53.04)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 1:03.75   11/4/2012 Benjamin R Charles, MACH                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golembiewski, Grant P     10 OCCS-PV              1:09.13    1:08.01        
                  33.22     1:08.01 (34.79)                                        
  2 Kennard, Christian M      10 RMSC-PV              1:13.23    1:12.29        
                  33.56     1:12.29 (38.73)                                        
  3 Lakhe, Kyle               10 RMSC-PV              1:16.00    1:14.22        
                  34.01     1:14.22 (40.21)                                        
  4 Torrejon, Xzavier S       10 RMSC-PV              1:17.60   x1:16.44        
                  34.65     1:16.44 (41.79)                                        
  5 Doan, Kevin               10 RMSC-PV              1:18.80   x1:17.81        
                  35.65     1:17.81 (42.16)                                        
  6 Moen, James               10 DST-MA               1:31.92    1:28.74        
                  41.16     1:28.74 (47.58)                                        
  7 Lewis, Brady P            10 DST-MA               1:27.74    1:30.15        
                  42.37     1:30.15 (47.78)                                        
  8 Walsh, Aidan P            10 DST-MA               1:30.64   x1:30.34        
                  41.83     1:30.34 (48.51)                                        
  9 Layden, Carter T          10 OCCS-PV              1:27.00    1:30.40        
                  38.80     1:30.40 (51.60)                                        
 10 Treadwell, Parker J       10 OCCS-PV              1:35.46   x1:30.67        
                  41.00     1:30.67 (49.67)                                        
 -- Beltram, Isaiah E         10 OCCS-PV              1:22.76         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.75          DQ (44.34)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 2:20.18  10/29/2017 Nate A Kidder, DST                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golembiewski, Grant P     10 OCCS-PV              2:43.95    2:29.59        
                  33.11     1:11.64 (38.53)     1:56.56 (44.92)     2:29.59 (33.03)
  2 Begin, Charlie J          10 RMSC-PV              2:44.25    2:40.47        
                  34.80     1:14.45 (39.65)     2:05.03 (50.58)     2:40.47 (35.44)
  3 Rooney, Seamus            10 RMSC-PV              2:50.41    2:44.34        
                  37.59     1:19.77 (42.18)     2:07.78 (48.01)     2:44.34 (36.56)
  4 Beltram, Isaiah E         10 OCCS-PV              2:50.74    2:47.49        
                  37.50     1:17.39 (39.89)     2:09.09 (51.70)     2:47.49 (38.40)
  5 Moen, James               10 DST-MA               3:15.32    2:47.63        
                  40.99     1:22.69 (41.70)     2:11.54 (48.85)     2:47.63 (36.09)
  6 Lakhe, Kyle               10 RMSC-PV              2:49.45   x2:48.05        
                  35.18     1:20.73 (45.55)     2:10.78 (50.05)     2:48.05 (37.27)
  7 Torrejon, Xzavier S       10 RMSC-PV              2:49.52   x2:50.93        
                  35.84     1:20.38 (44.54)     2:10.95 (50.57)     2:50.93 (39.98)
  8 Walsh, Aidan P            10 DST-MA               3:04.95    2:54.94        
                  40.90     1:24.23 (43.33)     2:14.81 (50.58)     2:54.94 (40.13)
  9 Treadwell, Parker J       10 OCCS-PV              3:00.75   x2:54.99        
                  41.44     1:24.93 (43.49)     2:17.92 (52.99)     2:54.99 (37.07)
 10 Layden, Carter T          10 OCCS-PV              2:52.82   x2:55.14        
                  38.35     1:22.99 (44.64)     2:16.24 (53.25)     2:55.14 (38.90)
 11 Lewis, Brady P            10 DST-MA               3:10.33   x3:01.76        
                  41.85     1:24.74 (42.89)     2:20.55 (55.81)     3:01.76 (41.21)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 1:51.41  11/13/2010 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club             
                         A Stanton, J Hodges, S Wijesekera, T Ellett       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                 NT    1:58.22        
     1) Schultz, Travis H 10            2) Begin, Charlie J 10            
     3) Donley, Trevor 9                4) Drake, Andrew E 10             
                  28.28       58.48 (30.20)     1:28.51 (30.03)     1:58.22 (29.71)
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:03.47    2:04.70        
     1) Treadwell, Parker J 10          2) Layden, Carter T 10            
     3) White, Donovan C 10             4) Golembiewski, Grant P 10       
                  31.36     1:03.09 (31.73)     1:36.45 (33.36)     2:04.70 (28.25)
  3 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                 NT    2:04.99        
     1) Kennard, Christian M 10         2) Rooney, Seamus 10              
     3) Lakhe, Kyle 10                  4) Phillips, Dain S 10            
                  31.06     1:02.15 (31.09)     1:33.01 (30.86)     2:04.99 (31.98)
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        2:09.31    2:06.24        
     1) Moen, James 10                  2) Rogers, Gavin J 9              
     3) McHugh, Finn W 9                4) Walsh, Aidan P 10              
                  31.34     1:04.78 (33.44)     1:36.48 (31.70)     2:06.24 (29.76)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:13.60    2:12.73        
     1) Seedorf-Grygo, Hendryk U 10     2) Beltram, Isaiah E 10           
     3) Thorpe, Jacob S 9               4) Grocholski, Alex J 10          
                  33.06     1:06.01 (32.95)     1:39.14 (33.13)     2:12.73 (33.59)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 2:03.24  10/29/2016 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club, RMSC       
                         A Arioti, F Sanidad, N Elkassem, S Elkassem       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'                 NT    2:12.49        
     1) Kennard, Christian M 10         2) Chandran, Alexander 10         
     3) Lakhe, Kyle 10                  4) Rooney, Seamus 10              
                  30.85     1:10.41 (39.56)     1:43.03 (32.62)     2:12.49 (29.46)
  2 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                 NT    2:13.07        
     1) Begin, Charlie J 10             2) Hua, Ethan Y 10                
     3) Phillips, Dain S 10             4) Schultz, Travis H 10           
                  32.68     1:17.10 (44.42)     1:43.39 (26.29)     2:13.07 (29.68)
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:21.05    2:15.66        
     1) Beltram, Isaiah E 10            2) Layden, Carter T 10            
     3) Golembiewski, Grant P 10        4) Treadwell, Parker J 10         
                  34.95     1:14.75 (39.80)     1:45.07 (30.32)     2:15.66 (30.59)
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        2:27.41    2:25.69        
     1) Moen, James 10                  2) Walsh, Aidan P 10              
     3) Lewis, Brady P 10               4) Rogers, Gavin J 9              
                  36.58     1:16.95 (40.37)     1:53.78 (36.83)     2:25.69 (31.91)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:31.32    2:28.52        
     1) Thorpe, Jacob S 9               2) White, Donovan C 10            
     3) Lavedas, Liam A 9               4) Grocholski, Alex J 10          
                  36.95     1:20.07 (43.12)     1:56.29 (36.22)     2:28.52 (32.23)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 24.45   11/8/2014 Atesh B Camurdan, NOVA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA                 25.92      25.73        
  2 Grendysz, Aiden C         11 OCCS-PV                26.03      26.25        
  3 Marchionini, Quinn A      11 RMSC-PV                27.73      26.80        
  4 Lakso, Justin T           11 RMSC-PV                27.85      27.42        
  5 Washington, Narei V       11 DST-MA                 27.58      27.72        
  6 Chierico, Nick M          11 OCCS-PV                28.63      28.04        
  7 Henry, Mark T             11 RMSC-PV                28.82     x28.42        
  8 Lockard, Andrew M         11 RMSC-PV                28.29     x28.71        
  9 Kalish, Carson R          11 DST-MA                 28.84     x28.86        
 10 Bewley, Josh S            11 OCCS-PV                29.91     x28.90        
 11 Daniels, Trent W          11 OCCS-PV                30.47     x30.33        
 12 Lennon, Nick F            11 DST-MA                 31.04     x31.73        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 52.78   11/9/2014 Atesh B Camurdan, NOVA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA                 59.05      57.20        
                  27.08       57.20 (30.12)                                        
  2 Marchionini, Quinn A      11 RMSC-PV                59.98      58.80        
                  28.29       58.80 (30.51)                                        
  3 Grendysz, Aiden C         11 OCCS-PV              1:00.58      59.14        
                  28.16       59.14 (30.98)                                        
  4 Barnett, Brig A           11 RMSC-PV                59.89    1:00.31        
                  29.44     1:00.31 (30.87)                                        
  5 Maynard, Ryan W           11 OCCS-PV                59.74    1:00.38        
                  28.85     1:00.38 (31.53)                                        
  6 Washington, Narei V       11 DST-MA               1:01.36    1:00.46        
                  29.16     1:00.46 (31.30)                                        
  7 Chierico, Nick M          11 OCCS-PV              1:02.98   x1:00.68        
                  29.08     1:00.68 (31.60)                                        
  8 Diatchenko, Alexander M   11 OCCS-PV              1:03.18   x1:01.46        
                  29.52     1:01.46 (31.94)                                        
  9 Henry, Mark T             11 RMSC-PV              1:03.20   x1:01.88        
                  29.83     1:01.88 (32.05)                                        
 10 Lakhan, Kieran M          11 RMSC-PV              1:03.67   x1:03.22        
                  30.47     1:03.22 (32.75)                                        
 11 Kalish, Carson R          11 DST-MA               1:02.04   x1:05.31        
                  31.14     1:05.31 (34.17)                                        
 12 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA               1:12.85   x1:05.63        
                  31.24     1:05.63 (34.39)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 1:57.99   11/7/2009 Liam Egan, BADGER                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Wesley               11 RMSC-PV              2:04.54    2:03.19        
                  28.52     1:00.43 (31.91)     1:33.04 (32.61)     2:03.19 (30.15)
  2 Barnett, Brig A           11 RMSC-PV              2:10.74    2:10.01        
                  30.18     1:03.56 (33.38)     1:37.57 (34.01)     2:10.01 (32.44)
  3 Maynard, Ryan W           11 OCCS-PV              2:08.16    2:10.85        
                  29.54     1:03.04 (33.50)     1:37.44 (34.40)     2:10.85 (33.41)
  4 Chierico, Nick M          11 OCCS-PV              2:16.99    2:10.92        
                  30.51     1:03.84 (33.33)     1:38.90 (35.06)     2:10.92 (32.02)
  5 Diatchenko, Alexander M   11 OCCS-PV              2:15.03   x2:11.12        
                  30.01     1:03.39 (33.38)     1:38.03 (34.64)     2:11.12 (33.09)
  6 Washington, Narei V       11 DST-MA               2:21.20    2:13.64        
                  30.13     1:04.40 (34.27)     1:40.33 (35.93)     2:13.64 (33.31)
  7 Nagao, Kazuki L           11 RMSC-PV              2:17.57   x2:14.42        
                  30.59     1:04.48 (33.89)     1:39.90 (35.42)     2:14.42 (34.52)
  8 Mussie, Samuel            11 OCCS-PV              2:25.34   x2:14.95        
                  30.47     1:05.00 (34.53)     1:40.70 (35.70)     2:14.95 (34.25)
  9 Lakso, Justin T           11 RMSC-PV              2:17.03   x2:15.81        
                  30.76     1:05.22 (34.46)     1:40.70 (35.48)     2:15.81 (35.11)
 10 Kalish, Carson R          11 DST-MA               2:16.84    2:18.25        
                  31.18     1:06.54 (35.36)     1:42.82 (36.28)     2:18.25 (35.43)
 11 Lennon, Nick F            11 DST-MA                    NT   x2:41.18        
                  35.58     1:15.98 (40.40)     2:00.34 (44.36)     2:41.18 (40.84)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 5:16.08   11/7/2015 Sean A Santos, RMSC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Wesley               11 RMSC-PV              5:28.17    5:30.02        
                  30.06     1:03.37 (33.31)     1:36.73 (33.36)     2:09.83 (33.10)
        2:43.56 (33.73)     3:17.47 (33.91)     3:52.16 (34.69)     4:26.05 (33.89)
        4:59.70 (33.65)     5:30.02 (30.32)                                        
  2 Marchionini, Quinn A      11 RMSC-PV              5:43.03    5:38.34        
                  30.85     1:04.53 (33.68)     1:38.57 (34.04)     2:13.12 (34.55)
        2:47.67 (34.55)     3:22.58 (34.91)     3:57.31 (34.73)     4:31.35 (34.04)
        5:05.59 (34.24)     5:38.34 (32.75)                                        
  3 Diatchenko, Alexander M   11 OCCS-PV              5:51.16    5:47.65        
                  31.00     1:05.71 (34.71)     1:40.58 (34.87)     2:15.54 (34.96)
        2:51.15 (35.61)     3:26.62 (35.47)     4:02.21 (35.59)     4:38.22 (36.01)
        5:13.71 (35.49)     5:47.65 (33.94)                                        
  4 Maynard, Ryan W           11 OCCS-PV              5:55.81    6:02.21        
                  31.26     1:06.85 (35.59)     1:42.59 (35.74)     2:18.61 (36.02)
        2:55.60 (36.99)     3:32.68 (37.08)     4:10.95 (38.27)     4:48.59 (37.64)
        5:25.88 (37.29)     6:02.21 (36.33)                                        
  5 Kalish, Carson R          11 DST-MA               6:05.64    6:05.14        
                  32.89     1:08.53 (35.64)     1:45.12 (36.59)     2:22.36 (37.24)
        2:59.34 (36.98)     3:36.54 (37.20)     4:14.19 (37.65)     4:51.74 (37.55)
        5:29.18 (37.44)     6:05.14 (35.96)                                        
  6 Washington, Narei V       11 DST-MA               6:25.16    6:26.20        
                  32.55     1:09.24 (36.69)     1:48.90 (39.66)     2:28.54 (39.64)
        3:09.22 (40.68)     3:50.28 (41.06)     4:30.72 (40.44)     5:10.12 (39.40)
        5:49.75 (39.63)     6:26.20 (36.45)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 58.75   11/8/2014 Brett W Feyerick, NCAP                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA               1:07.22    1:05.41        
                  31.87     1:05.41 (33.54)                                        
  2 Chierico, Nick M          11 OCCS-PV              1:09.57    1:07.94        
                  33.82     1:07.94 (34.12)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan T               11 RMSC-PV              1:09.93    1:08.52        
                  33.59     1:08.52 (34.93)                                        
  4 Hou, Jaden                11 RMSC-PV              1:09.85    1:09.38        
                  33.40     1:09.38 (35.98)                                        
  5 Maynard, Ryan W           11 OCCS-PV              1:09.08    1:11.05        
                  34.01     1:11.05 (37.04)                                        
  6 Nagao, Kazuki L           11 RMSC-PV              1:10.67   x1:11.31        
                  34.50     1:11.31 (36.81)                                        
  7 Daniels, Trent W          11 OCCS-PV              1:12.68   x1:11.61        
                  33.84     1:11.61 (37.77)                                        
  8 Grendysz, Aiden C         11 OCCS-PV              1:12.10   x1:12.59        
                  35.55     1:12.59 (37.04)                                        
  9 Lakhan, Kieran M          11 RMSC-PV              1:13.34   x1:12.91        
 10 Lennon, Nick F            11 DST-MA                    NT    1:28.80        
                  42.67     1:28.80 (46.13)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 1:08.68  11/13/2010 Devin Truong, RMSC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Wesley               11 RMSC-PV              1:09.16    1:08.55#       
                  32.64     1:08.55 (35.91)                                        
  2 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA               1:11.73    1:08.76        
                  32.67     1:08.76 (36.09)                                        
  3 Lockard, Andrew M         11 RMSC-PV              1:16.42    1:14.76        
                  34.92     1:14.76 (39.84)                                        
  4 Franck, Ryan J            11 RMSC-PV              1:18.79   x1:17.48        
                  35.57     1:17.48 (41.91)                                        
  5 Lee, Ryan T               11 RMSC-PV              1:19.28   x1:19.83        
                  37.84     1:19.83 (41.99)                                        
  6 Grendysz, Aiden C         11 OCCS-PV              1:22.70    1:21.46        
                  37.93     1:21.46 (43.53)                                        
  7 Diatchenko, Alexander M   11 OCCS-PV              1:25.74    1:24.20        
                  40.26     1:24.20 (43.94)                                        
  8 Mussie, Samuel            11 OCCS-PV              1:26.45   x1:24.55        
                  40.86     1:24.55 (43.69)                                        
  9 Bewley, Josh S            11 OCCS-PV              1:29.54   x1:27.47        
                  40.66     1:27.47 (46.81)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 1:01.09   11/9/2014 Atesh B Camurdan, NOVA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidder, Nate A            11 DST-MA               1:03.09    1:01.29        
                  28.69     1:01.29 (32.60)                                        
  2 Grendysz, Aiden C         11 OCCS-PV              1:03.64    1:04.14        
                  29.99     1:04.14 (34.15)                                        
  3 Marchionini, Quinn A      11 RMSC-PV              1:09.00    1:05.19        
                  30.91     1:05.19 (34.28)                                        
  4 Chierico, Nick M          11 OCCS-PV              1:10.65    1:08.25        
                  31.51     1:08.25 (36.74)                                        
  5 Maynard, Ryan W           11 OCCS-PV              1:04.90   x1:08.36        
                  31.60     1:08.36 (36.76)                                        
  6 Henry, Mark T             11 RMSC-PV              1:12.78    1:09.52        
                  32.52     1:09.52 (37.00)                                        
  7 Drakakis, John T          11 RMSC-PV              1:12.35   x1:10.28        
                  31.83     1:10.28 (38.45)                                        
  8 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA               1:13.11    1:11.55        
                  34.05     1:11.55 (37.50)                                        
  9 Barnett, Brig A           11 RMSC-PV              1:10.93   x1:11.66        
                  34.49     1:11.66 (37.17)                                        
 10 Diatchenko, Alexander M   11 OCCS-PV              1:15.63   x1:15.23        
                  34.43     1:15.23 (40.80)                                        
 11 Kalish, Carson R          11 DST-MA               1:15.28   x1:16.54        
                  35.06     1:16.54 (41.48)                                        
 12 Lennon, Nick F            11 DST-MA                    NT   x1:31.59        
                  42.31     1:31.59 (49.28)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 2:12.55  11/14/2010 Devin Truong, RMSC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Wesley               11 RMSC-PV              2:18.44    2:17.70        
                  30.63     1:07.03 (36.40)     1:47.34 (40.31)     2:17.70 (30.36)
  2 Lockard, Andrew M         11 RMSC-PV              2:31.30    2:25.90        
                  32.22     1:11.38 (39.16)     1:52.87 (41.49)     2:25.90 (33.03)
  3 Lee, Ryan T               11 RMSC-PV              2:29.71   x2:28.72        
                  33.81     1:10.68 (36.87)     1:54.52 (43.84)     2:28.72 (34.20)
  4 Grendysz, Aiden C         11 OCCS-PV              2:35.78    2:30.00        
                  30.38     1:11.43 (41.05)     1:57.52 (46.09)     2:30.00 (32.48)
  5 Maynard, Ryan W           11 OCCS-PV              2:26.29    2:31.10        
                  31.13     1:09.00 (37.87)     1:57.02 (48.02)     2:31.10 (34.08)
  6 Verbanas, Conner J        11 DST-MA               2:36.13    2:31.97        
                  33.17     1:13.44 (40.27)     1:58.81 (45.37)     2:31.97 (33.16)
  7 Diatchenko, Alexander M   11 OCCS-PV              2:35.81   x2:33.40        
                  34.61     1:13.59 (38.98)     2:00.27 (46.68)     2:33.40 (33.13)
  8 Kalish, Carson R          11 DST-MA               2:32.26    2:38.47        
                  34.63     1:16.24 (41.61)     2:02.57 (46.33)     2:38.47 (35.90)
  9 Bewley, Josh S            11 OCCS-PV              2:45.13   x2:45.01        
                  36.44     1:19.22 (42.78)     2:08.51 (49.29)     2:45.01 (36.50)
 10 Lennon, Nick F            11 DST-MA                    NT   x3:09.63        
                  41.46     1:30.21 (48.75)     2:27.34 (57.13)     3:09.63 (42.29)
 -- Barnett, Brig A           11 RMSC-PV              2:29.06         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  33.11     1:10.90 (37.79)     1:55.19 (44.29)          DQ (31.43)
 -- Washington, Narei V       11 DST-MA               2:52.12         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall - fly
                  34.72     1:14.19 (39.47)     2:00.47 (46.28)          DQ (31.12)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 23.71   11/7/2015 Atesh B Camurdan, NOVA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elkassem, Samir           12 RMSC-PV                24.69      24.71        
  2 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA                 25.13      25.10        
  3 Elkassem, Nasim           12 RMSC-PV                25.33      25.36        
  4 McCormick, Calix B        12 RMSC-PV                   NT     x25.52        
  5 Park, Ryan A              12 RMSC-PV                26.71     x26.70        
  6 Gray, Natan-MaŽl          12 OCCS-PV                27.02      26.87        
  7 Stewart, Jalen C          12 DST-MA                 26.48      27.05        
  8 Friend, AJ J              12 OCCS-PV                27.37      27.28        
  9 Bae, Alex Y               12 OCCS-PV                28.24     x28.17        
 10 Gravuer, Brody M          12 DST-MA                 27.69     x29.27        
 11 Fowkes, Isaak W           12 OCCS-PV                29.91     x30.16        
 12 Moen, Ethan               12 DST-MA                 31.36     x31.01        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 50.30   11/8/2015 Atesh B Camurdan, NOVA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Calix B        12 RMSC-PV                54.89      53.50        
                  25.97       53.50 (27.53)                                        
  2 Elkassem, Samir           12 RMSC-PV                53.45      53.90        
                  26.08       53.90 (27.82)                                        
  3 Hoban, Owen M             12 OCCS-PV                56.65      54.69        
                  26.57       54.69 (28.12)                                        
  4 Cooper, Ben T             12 OCCS-PV                55.76      54.93        
                  26.35       54.93 (28.58)                                        
  5 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA                 56.66      55.31        
                  26.62       55.31 (28.69)                                        
  6 Sheeran, Liam E           12 RMSC-PV                57.39     x57.61        
                  27.80       57.61 (29.81)                                        
  7 Frank, John C             12 RMSC-PV                58.80     x59.06        
                  28.02       59.06 (31.04)                                        
  8 Pittala, Sritan           12 DST-MA                    NT      59.17        
                  28.62       59.17 (30.55)                                        
  9 Gray, Natan-MaŽl          12 OCCS-PV              1:00.11     x59.31        
                  28.12       59.31 (31.19)                                        
 10 Stewart, Jalen C          12 DST-MA                 58.70     x59.42        
                  28.55       59.42 (30.87)                                        
 11 Bae, Alex Y               12 OCCS-PV                   NT   x1:02.86        
                  29.72     1:02.86 (33.14)                                        
 12 Moen, Ethan               12 DST-MA               1:05.40   x1:06.74        
                  32.15     1:06.74 (34.59)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 1:48.98   11/7/2015 Brett W Feyerick, NCAP                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoban, Owen M             12 OCCS-PV              2:02.14    1:56.37        
                  27.47       55.86 (28.39)     1:26.20 (30.34)     1:56.37 (30.17)
  2 McCormick, Calix B        12 RMSC-PV              1:54.92    1:57.18        
                  27.05       56.79 (29.74)     1:27.52 (30.73)     1:57.18 (29.66)
  3 Cooper, Ben T             12 OCCS-PV              2:01.88    1:59.36        
                  27.79       58.84 (31.05)     1:29.56 (30.72)     1:59.36 (29.80)
  4 Coapstick, Tyler D        12 RMSC-PV              2:02.98    1:59.47        
                  28.78       58.88 (30.10)     1:29.59 (30.71)     1:59.47 (29.88)
  5 Elkassem, Samir           12 RMSC-PV              1:55.20   x1:59.54        
                  27.97       58.51 (30.54)     1:29.80 (31.29)     1:59.54 (29.74)
  6 Sheeran, Liam E           12 RMSC-PV              2:03.73   x2:05.72        
                  29.32     1:01.10 (31.78)     1:33.55 (32.45)     2:05.72 (32.17)
  7 Pittala, Sritan           12 DST-MA               2:09.57    2:08.24        
                  29.12     1:02.11 (32.99)     1:35.50 (33.39)     2:08.24 (32.74)
  8 Stewart, Jalen C          12 DST-MA               2:10.25    2:08.36        
                  29.79     1:02.97 (33.18)     1:37.46 (34.49)     2:08.36 (30.90)
  9 Gravuer, Brody M          12 DST-MA               2:09.79   x2:08.73        
                  30.01     1:03.15 (33.14)     1:36.71 (33.56)     2:08.73 (32.02)
 10 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA               2:05.12   x2:09.40        
                  29.07     1:02.02 (32.95)     1:35.97 (33.95)     2:09.40 (33.43)
 11 Gray, Natan-MaŽl          12 OCCS-PV              2:13.21   x2:09.99        
                  29.38     1:02.48 (33.10)     1:36.86 (34.38)     2:09.99 (33.13)
 12 Friend, AJ J              12 OCCS-PV              2:10.28   x2:11.16        
                  30.51     1:03.71 (33.20)     1:37.90 (34.19)     2:11.16 (33.26)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 4:55.92  10/29/2016 Cole P Greenberg, NCAP                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Calix B        12 RMSC-PV              5:08.76    5:15.09        
                  28.58     1:00.69 (32.11)     1:33.32 (32.63)     2:06.00 (32.68)
        2:38.57 (32.57)     3:10.39 (31.82)     3:41.78 (31.39)     4:13.39 (31.61)
        4:44.48 (31.09)     5:15.09 (30.61)                                        
  2 Hoban, Owen M             12 OCCS-PV              6:05.67    5:18.34        
                  28.39       59.96 (31.57)     1:32.45 (32.49)     2:05.41 (32.96)
        2:37.90 (32.49)     3:09.80 (31.90)     3:42.25 (32.45)     4:14.85 (32.60)
        4:47.96 (33.11)     5:18.34 (30.38)                                        
  3 Elkassem, Samir           12 RMSC-PV              5:07.53    5:19.82        
                  28.65     1:00.81 (32.16)     1:33.78 (32.97)     2:06.53 (32.75)
        2:39.55 (33.02)     3:11.98 (32.43)     3:44.44 (32.46)     4:17.27 (32.83)
        4:49.07 (31.80)     5:19.82 (30.75)                                        
  4 Cooper, Ben T             12 OCCS-PV              5:25.65    5:30.62        
                  29.46     1:02.73 (33.27)     1:36.54 (33.81)     2:10.91 (34.37)
        2:44.42 (33.51)     3:18.02 (33.60)     3:51.12 (33.10)     4:24.98 (33.86)
        4:58.97 (33.99)     5:30.62 (31.65)                                        
  5 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA               5:37.02    5:43.01        
                  30.11     1:03.85 (33.74)     1:38.68 (34.83)     2:13.88 (35.20)
        2:48.90 (35.02)     3:24.20 (35.30)     3:59.85 (35.65)     4:34.76 (34.91)
        5:09.63 (34.87)     5:43.01 (33.38)                                        
  6 Stewart, Jalen C          12 DST-MA               5:48.46    5:48.30        
                  31.00     1:05.74 (34.74)     1:41.63 (35.89)     2:17.76 (36.13)
        2:53.72 (35.96)     3:29.49 (35.77)     4:04.47 (34.98)     4:39.96 (35.49)
        5:14.57 (34.61)     5:48.30 (33.73)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 55.65   11/8/2014 Ryan J Catron, NCAP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoban, Owen M             12 OCCS-PV              1:02.60      59.10        
                  29.02       59.10 (30.08)                                        
  2 Arioti, Adriano           12 RMSC-PV              1:00.91      59.57        
                  29.26       59.57 (30.31)                                        
  3 Elkassem, Nasim           12 RMSC-PV              1:00.54    1:00.27        
                  29.83     1:00.27 (30.44)                                        
  4 Kaiser, Michael J         12 RMSC-PV              1:05.01   x1:05.80        
                  31.68     1:05.80 (34.12)                                        
  5 Mackesy, Evan R           12 RMSC-PV              1:06.14   x1:07.78        
                  33.64     1:07.78 (34.14)                                        
  6 Pittala, Sritan           12 DST-MA               1:05.60    1:07.95        
                  32.79     1:07.95 (35.16)                                        
  7 Bae, Alex Y               12 OCCS-PV              1:15.72    1:11.66        
                  34.60     1:11.66 (37.06)                                        
  8 Gravuer, Brody M          12 DST-MA               1:11.93    1:12.14        
                  35.30     1:12.14 (36.84)                                        
  9 Fowkes, Isaak W           12 OCCS-PV              1:12.62   x1:12.22        
                  35.29     1:12.22 (36.93)                                        
 10 Friend, AJ J              12 OCCS-PV              1:12.53   x1:12.26        
                  34.96     1:12.26 (37.30)                                        
 11 Moen, Ethan               12 DST-MA               1:14.46   x1:13.75        
                  36.36     1:13.75 (37.39)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 1:04.11   11/3/2012 Noah J Garvey, RMSC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ben T             12 OCCS-PV              1:07.70    1:07.11        
                  31.27     1:07.11 (35.84)                                        
  2 Sanidad, Federico J       12 RMSC-PV              1:08.13    1:08.95        
                  33.32     1:08.95 (35.63)                                        
  3 Coapstick, Tyler D        12 RMSC-PV              1:12.49    1:09.85        
                  33.07     1:09.85 (36.78)                                        
  4 Arioti, Adriano           12 RMSC-PV              1:09.97   x1:09.99        
                  33.67     1:09.99 (36.32)                                        
  5 Sheeran, Liam E           12 RMSC-PV              1:13.16   x1:14.79        
                  36.03     1:14.79 (38.76)                                        
  6 Bae, Alex Y               12 OCCS-PV              1:21.88    1:18.75        
                  36.01     1:18.75 (42.74)                                        
  7 Gray, Natan-MaŽl          12 OCCS-PV              1:23.79   x1:19.82        
                  37.04     1:19.82 (42.78)                                        
  8 Pittala, Sritan           12 DST-MA               1:20.21    1:20.40        
                  38.92     1:20.40 (41.48)                                        
  9 Fowkes, Isaak W           12 OCCS-PV              1:20.71   x1:21.73        
                  38.74     1:21.73 (42.99)                                        
 10 Moen, Ethan               12 DST-MA               1:34.31    1:31.85        
                  43.17     1:31.85 (48.68)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 55.58   11/8/2015 Brett W Feyerick, NCAP                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elkassem, Nasim           12 RMSC-PV                59.80      58.01        
                  27.78       58.01 (30.23)                                        
  2 Hoban, Owen M             12 OCCS-PV              1:05.16      59.66        
                  28.03       59.66 (31.63)                                        
  3 Arioti, Adriano           12 RMSC-PV                59.93    1:01.14        
                  29.07     1:01.14 (32.07)                                        
  4 Cooper, Ben T             12 OCCS-PV              1:04.94    1:03.01        
                  29.93     1:03.01 (33.08)                                        
  5 Kaiser, Michael J         12 RMSC-PV              1:03.60   x1:03.12        
                  29.88     1:03.12 (33.24)                                        
  6 Coapstick, Tyler D        12 RMSC-PV              1:03.09   x1:03.28        
                  29.75     1:03.28 (33.53)                                        
  7 Pittala, Sritan           12 DST-MA               1:04.92    1:07.24        
                  31.44     1:07.24 (35.80)                                        
  8 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA               1:08.57    1:08.01        
                  31.25     1:08.01 (36.76)                                        
  9 Stewart, Jalen C          12 DST-MA               1:10.48   x1:13.49        
                  33.00     1:13.49 (40.49)                                        
 10 Gray, Natan-MaŽl          12 OCCS-PV                   NT   x1:15.43        
                  34.92     1:15.43 (40.51)                                        
 11 Bae, Alex Y               12 OCCS-PV              1:18.64   x1:15.83        
                  35.04     1:15.83 (40.79)                                        
 12 Moen, Ethan               12 DST-MA               1:30.69   x1:19.41        
                  36.68     1:19.41 (42.73)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 2:04.45  10/30/2016 Cole P Greenberg, NCAP                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoban, Owen M             12 OCCS-PV              2:09.22    2:09.60        
                  28.00       59.60 (31.60)     1:39.31 (39.71)     2:09.60 (30.29)
  2 Arioti, Adriano           12 RMSC-PV              2:10.32    2:11.20        
                  29.11     1:02.14 (33.03)     1:41.12 (38.98)     2:11.20 (30.08)
  3 Elkassem, Nasim           12 RMSC-PV              2:10.66    2:11.70        
                  28.80     1:02.27 (33.47)     1:41.22 (38.95)     2:11.70 (30.48)
  4 Cooper, Ben T             12 OCCS-PV              2:18.57    2:12.54        
                  29.86     1:06.47 (36.61)     1:42.57 (36.10)     2:12.54 (29.97)
  5 Coapstick, Tyler D        12 RMSC-PV              2:14.80   x2:12.64        
                  29.66     1:03.98 (34.32)     1:42.46 (38.48)     2:12.64 (30.18)
  6 Sanidad, Federico J       12 RMSC-PV              2:17.90   x2:16.07        
                  30.56     1:06.21 (35.65)     1:43.24 (37.03)     2:16.07 (32.83)
  7 Pittala, Sritan           12 DST-MA               2:25.58    2:23.15        
                  30.83     1:05.86 (35.03)     1:49.86 (44.00)     2:23.15 (33.29)
  8 Bearley, Chase J          12 DST-MA               2:27.62    2:27.61        
                  31.22     1:08.38 (37.16)     1:54.77 (46.39)     2:27.61 (32.84)
  9 Stewart, Jalen C          12 DST-MA               2:30.41   x2:30.97        
                  32.55     1:12.25 (39.70)     1:58.59 (46.34)     2:30.97 (32.38)
 10 Gray, Natan-MaŽl          12 OCCS-PV                   NT   x2:32.76        
                  33.95     1:13.22 (39.27)     1:58.73 (45.51)     2:32.76 (34.03)
 11 Bae, Alex Y               12 OCCS-PV              2:42.74   x2:33.85        
                  34.26     1:14.63 (40.37)     1:58.06 (43.43)     2:33.85 (35.79)
 12 Moen, Ethan               12 DST-MA                    NT   x2:39.66        
                  36.84     1:14.17 (37.33)     2:03.86 (49.69)     2:39.66 (35.80)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 1:36.60   11/8/2015 Nations Capital Sw, NCAP                   
                         B Feyerick, R Maclang, D Fitch, A Cooper          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:39.50    1:39.04        
     1) Elkassem, Samir 12              2) Elkassem, Nasim 12             
     3) Coapstick, Tyler D 12           4) McCormick, Calix B 12          
                  24.64       49.72 (25.08)     1:14.60 (24.88)     1:39.04 (24.44)
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:43.81    1:41.72        
     1) Cooper, Ben T 12                2) Grendysz, Aiden C 11           
     3) Gray, Natan-MaŽl 12             4) Hoban, Owen M 12               
                  25.17       51.00 (25.83)     1:17.30 (26.30)     1:41.72 (24.42)
  3 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:44.88    1:44.08        
     1) Bearley, Chase J 12             2) Pittala, Sritan 12             
     3) Kidder, Nate A 11               4) Stewart, Jalen C 12            
                  25.13       50.88 (25.75)     1:17.49 (26.61)     1:44.08 (26.59)
  4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                 NT    1:45.12        
     1) Arioti, Adriano 12              2) Park, Ryan A 12                
     3) Frank, John C 12                4) Cui, Yuanzhe 12                
                  25.63       51.63 (26.00)     1:18.88 (27.25)     1:45.12 (26.24)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         1:50.83    1:52.06        
     1) Bae, Alex Y 12                  2) Chierico, Nick M 11            
     3) Diatchenko, Alexander M 11      4) Maynard, Ryan W 11             
                  27.81       55.36 (27.55)     1:24.26 (28.90)     1:52.06 (27.80)
  6 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        1:54.25    1:58.56        
     1) Washington, Narei V 11          2) Kalish, Carson R 11            
     3) Verbanas, Conner J 11           4) Lennon, Nick F 11              
                  27.81       56.99 (29.18)     1:27.18 (30.19)     1:58.56 (31.38)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 3:32.97   11/8/2014 Nations Capital Sw, NCAP                   
                         L Goldblatt, B Feyerick, D Truong, R Catron       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:39.36    3:36.56        
     1) Elkassem, Samir 12              2) McCormick, Calix B 12          
     3) Coapstick, Tyler D 12           4) Arioti, Adriano 12             
                  25.86       53.30 (53.30)     1:18.94 (25.64)     1:47.27 (53.97)
        2:12.75 (25.48)     2:41.31 (54.04)     3:07.55 (26.24)     3:36.56 (55.25)
  2 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                 NT    3:50.36        
     1) Elkassem, Nasim 12              2) Lee, Wesley 11                 
     3) Sheeran, Liam E 12              4) Frank, John C 12               
                  27.18       56.13 (56.13)     1:23.85 (27.72)     1:53.61 (57.48)
        2:21.33 (27.72)     2:51.66 (58.05)     3:19.29 (27.63)     3:50.36 (58.70)
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:52.26    3:50.64        
     1) Hoban, Owen M 12                2) Maynard, Ryan W 11             
     3) Gray, Natan-MaŽl 12             4) Cooper, Ben T 12               
                  26.28       54.88 (54.88)     1:24.09 (29.21)   1:56.50 (1:01.62)
        2:24.87 (28.37)   2:56.55 (1:00.05)     3:22.31 (25.76)     3:50.64 (54.09)
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:52.62    3:51.50        
     1) Pittala, Sritan 12              2) Stewart, Jalen C 12            
     3) Kidder, Nate A 11               4) Bearley, Chase J 12            
                  28.66       59.62 (59.62)     1:28.01 (28.39)     1:59.33 (59.71)
        2:26.01 (26.68)     2:56.51 (57.18)     3:22.01 (25.50)     3:51.50 (54.99)
  5 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        4:08.90    4:08.37        
     1) Washington, Narei V 11          2) Kalish, Carson R 11            
     3) Moen, Ethan 12                  4) Gravuer, Brody M 12            
                  29.16   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:30.28 (30.00)   2:04.13 (1:03.85)
        2:35.48 (31.35)   3:09.17 (1:05.04)     3:37.54 (28.37)     4:08.37 (59.20)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 1:46.41   11/8/2014 Nations Capital Sw, NCAP                   
                         R Catron, D Truong, A Nguyen, L Goldblatt         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:49.36    1:51.94        
     1) Elkassem, Nasim 12              2) Sanidad, Federico J 12         
     3) Arioti, Adriano 12              4) Elkassem, Samir 12             
                  28.44     1:00.14 (31.70)     1:27.90 (27.76)     1:51.94 (24.04)
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:55.78    1:54.68        
     1) Hoban, Owen M 12                2) Cooper, Ben T 12               
     3) Grendysz, Aiden C 11            4) Gray, Natan-MaŽl 12            
                  27.93       59.05 (31.12)     1:28.28 (29.23)     1:54.68 (26.40)
  3 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                 NT    1:57.99        
     1) Mackesy, Evan R 12              2) Lee, Wesley 11                 
     3) Kaiser, Michael J 12            4) McCormick, Calix B 12          
                  31.80     1:04.53 (32.73)     1:33.08 (28.55)     1:57.99 (24.91)
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:59.73    1:58.41        
     1) Pittala, Sritan 12              2) Kidder, Nate A 11              
     3) Gravuer, Brody M 12             4) Bearley, Chase J 12            
                  31.29     1:02.89 (31.60)     1:33.42 (30.53)     1:58.41 (24.99)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:05.97    2:08.82        
     1) Chierico, Nick M 11             2) Maynard, Ryan W 11             
     3) Friend, AJ J 12                 4) Diatchenko, Alexander M 11     
                  31.86     1:10.33 (38.47)     1:40.24 (29.91)     2:08.82 (28.58)
  6 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        2:11.48    2:13.48        
     1) Moen, Ethan 12                  2) Stewart, Jalen C 12            
     3) Kalish, Carson R 11             4) Washington, Narei V 11         
                  34.47     1:12.69 (38.22)     1:44.44 (31.75)     2:13.48 (29.04)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 3:52.10   11/8/2014 Nations Capital Sw, NCAP                   
                         R Catron, D Truong, A Nguyen, L Goldblatt         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:59.91    4:01.92        
     1) Elkassem, Nasim 12              2) Sanidad, Federico J 12         
     3) Arioti, Adriano 12              4) Elkassem, Samir 12             
                  30.61   1:01.60 (1:01.60)     1:33.43 (31.83)   2:09.30 (1:07.70)
        2:37.16 (27.86)   3:09.59 (1:00.29)     3:34.26 (24.67)     4:01.92 (52.33)
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         4:13.68    4:08.92        
     1) Hoban, Owen M 12                2) Cooper, Ben T 12               
     3) Grendysz, Aiden C 11            4) Maynard, Ryan W 11             
                  28.21       57.68 (57.68)     1:28.79 (31.11)   2:04.65 (1:06.97)
        2:33.47 (28.82)   3:08.28 (1:03.63)     3:36.19 (27.91)   4:08.92 (1:00.64)
  3 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'                 NT    4:16.61        
     1) Mackesy, Evan R 12              2) Lee, Wesley 11                 
     3) Kaiser, Michael J 12            4) McCormick, Calix B 12          
                  32.02   1:06.98 (1:06.98)     1:40.87 (33.89)   2:19.41 (1:12.43)
        2:48.19 (28.78)   3:22.16 (1:02.75)     3:48.05 (25.89)     4:16.61 (54.45)
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        4:21.41    4:19.58        
     1) Bearley, Chase J 12             2) Kidder, Nate A 11              
     3) Pittala, Sritan 12              4) Stewart, Jalen C 12            
                  31.14   1:05.11 (1:05.11)     1:37.89 (32.78)   2:14.99 (1:09.88)
        2:45.04 (30.05)   3:21.42 (1:06.43)     3:48.90 (27.48)     4:19.58 (58.16)
  5 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        4:46.22    4:42.22        
     1) Moen, Ethan 12                  2) Kalish, Carson R 11            
     3) Gravuer, Brody M 12             4) Washington, Narei V 11         
                  34.85   1:12.24 (1:12.24)     1:50.47 (38.23)   2:34.06 (1:21.82)
        3:05.42 (31.36)   3:40.69 (1:06.63)     4:09.98 (29.29)   4:42.22 (1:01.53)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 23.03   11/2/2013 Alexander H Gomez, MACHINE                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reice, Noah D             13 DST-MA                 23.85      23.34        
  2 Truong, Michael M         13 RMSC-PV                24.24      23.67        
  3 Truong, Dawson K          13 OCCS-PV                24.57      24.50        
  4 Koenig, Parker            13 RMSC-PV                25.02      24.61        
  5 Staggs, Erik C            13 RMSC-PV                24.54     x24.68        
  6 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA                 25.37      24.69        
  7 Adams, Grant S            13 OCCS-PV                25.25      25.11        
  8 Frank, Luke H             13 RMSC-PV                24.70     x25.21        
  9 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV                25.48     x25.72        
 10 Epifanio, Patrick X       13 OCCS-PV                26.55     x25.99        
 11 Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA                 29.16     x29.21        
 -- Chapman, AJ J             13 DST-MA                 28.50         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 49.88   11/2/2008 Matthew Gibson, RMSC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reice, Noah D             13 DST-MA                 52.09      51.17        
                  24.84       51.17 (26.33)                                        
  2 Truong, Michael M         13 RMSC-PV                51.62      51.58        
                  24.76       51.58 (26.82)                                        
  3 Bautz, Fletcher H         13 RMSC-PV                52.20      51.67        
                  24.86       51.67 (26.81)                                        
  4 Truong, Dawson K          13 OCCS-PV                53.38      53.48        
                  25.61       53.48 (27.87)                                        
  5 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA                 54.13      53.97        
                  26.17       53.97 (27.80)                                        
  6 Koenig, Parker            13 RMSC-PV                54.55     x53.99        
                  25.93       53.99 (28.06)                                        
  7 Staggs, Erik C            13 RMSC-PV                54.40     x54.14        
                  26.48       54.14 (27.66)                                        
  8 Adams, Grant S            13 OCCS-PV                56.64      54.62        
                  26.20       54.62 (28.42)                                        
  9 Brown, Carter M           13 OCCS-PV                56.39     x55.36        
                  27.45       55.36 (27.91)                                        
 10 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV                56.18     x56.61        
                  26.99       56.61 (29.62)                                        
 11 Texter, Jacob C           13 DST-MA                 58.71   x1:00.73        
                  29.02     1:00.73 (31.71)                                        
 12 Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA               1:03.14   x1:05.11        
                  31.26     1:05.11 (33.85)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 1:47.86   11/8/2015 Ryan J Catron, NCAP                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reice, Noah D             13 DST-MA               1:54.99    1:53.07        
                  25.85       54.88 (29.03)     1:24.80 (29.92)     1:53.07 (28.27)
  2 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               1:57.62    1:53.32        
                  26.48       55.42 (28.94)     1:25.10 (29.68)     1:53.32 (28.22)
  3 Bautz, Fletcher H         13 RMSC-PV              1:55.34    1:54.06        
                  26.94       55.66 (28.72)     1:25.20 (29.54)     1:54.06 (28.86)
  4 Wilmore, Tyler R          13 DST-MA               1:58.57   x1:54.99        
                  27.82       57.11 (29.29)     1:26.63 (29.52)     1:54.99 (28.36)
  5 Winnington, Jude W        13 DST-MA               1:54.86   x1:56.46        
                  26.49       55.61 (29.12)     1:26.11 (30.50)     1:56.46 (30.35)
  6 Staggs, Erik C            13 RMSC-PV              1:57.79    1:56.79        
                  27.35       57.41 (30.06)     1:27.88 (30.47)     1:56.79 (28.91)
  7 Jacome, Christopher H     13 RMSC-PV              1:58.11   x1:57.62        
                  27.25       57.04 (29.79)     1:26.81 (29.77)     1:57.62 (30.81)
  8 Brown, Carter M           13 OCCS-PV              2:01.60    1:58.37        
                  27.43       57.71 (30.28)     1:28.91 (31.20)     1:58.37 (29.46)
  9 Adams, Grant S            13 OCCS-PV              2:09.97    1:58.79        
                  26.97       57.33 (30.36)     1:28.73 (31.40)     1:58.79 (30.06)
 10 Newland, Bennett A        13 OCCS-PV              1:58.52   x1:59.26        
                  28.05       58.12 (30.07)     1:28.76 (30.64)     1:59.26 (30.50)
 10 Ament, Linus A            13 RMSC-PV              2:00.30   x1:59.26        
                  27.07       57.20 (30.13)     1:28.43 (31.23)     1:59.26 (30.83)
 12 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV              2:08.92   x2:02.55        
                  27.89       59.20 (31.31)     1:31.20 (32.00)     2:02.55 (31.35)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 4:47.36   11/7/2015 Ryan J Catron, NCAP                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilmore, Tyler R          13 DST-MA               5:11.88    5:01.10        
                  27.99       58.32 (30.33)     1:28.78 (30.46)     1:59.24 (30.46)
        2:30.05 (30.81)     3:00.51 (30.46)     3:31.32 (30.81)     4:01.75 (30.43)
        4:31.90 (30.15)     5:01.10 (29.20)                                        
  2 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               5:09.15    5:03.31        
                  27.17       57.33 (30.16)     1:28.06 (30.73)     1:58.60 (30.54)
        2:29.83 (31.23)     3:00.86 (31.03)     3:31.67 (30.81)     4:02.82 (31.15)
        4:33.66 (30.84)     5:03.31 (29.65)                                        
  3 Truong, Michael M         13 RMSC-PV              5:02.35    5:03.53        
                  26.98       56.70 (29.72)     1:27.45 (30.75)     1:57.92 (30.47)
        2:29.09 (31.17)     3:00.02 (30.93)     3:31.46 (31.44)     4:02.66 (31.20)
        4:33.99 (31.33)     5:03.53 (29.54)                                        
  4 Winnington, Jude W        13 DST-MA               5:06.92   x5:05.72        
                  27.03       57.09 (30.06)     1:27.46 (30.37)     1:58.32 (30.86)
        2:29.29 (30.97)     3:00.43 (31.14)     3:31.66 (31.23)     4:03.44 (31.78)
        4:34.91 (31.47)     5:05.72 (30.81)                                        
  5 Bautz, Fletcher H         13 RMSC-PV              5:12.15    5:07.53        
                  27.01       57.23 (30.22)     1:28.10 (30.87)     1:58.90 (30.80)
        2:30.04 (31.14)     3:01.30 (31.26)     3:32.41 (31.11)     4:04.02 (31.61)
        4:36.20 (32.18)     5:07.53 (31.33)                                        
  6 Truong, Dawson K          13 OCCS-PV              5:29.97    5:16.57        
                  27.99       59.00 (31.01)     1:30.90 (31.90)     2:03.83 (32.93)
        2:35.19 (31.36)     3:07.79 (32.60)     3:40.00 (32.21)     4:12.89 (32.89)
        4:45.23 (32.34)     5:16.57 (31.34)                                        
  7 Epifanio, Patrick X       13 OCCS-PV              5:44.12    5:23.54        
                  29.38     1:01.70 (32.32)     1:34.90 (33.20)     2:08.43 (33.53)
        2:41.79 (33.36)     3:14.78 (32.99)     3:48.01 (33.23)     4:20.71 (32.70)
        4:52.72 (32.01)     5:23.54 (30.82)                                        
  8 Texter, Jacob C           13 DST-MA               5:23.03   x5:24.77        
                  28.74     1:01.13 (32.39)     1:34.27 (33.14)     2:07.97 (33.70)
        2:41.24 (33.27)     3:14.63 (33.39)     3:47.66 (33.03)     4:21.20 (33.54)
        4:53.81 (32.61)     5:24.77 (30.96)                                        
  9 Newland, Bennett A        13 OCCS-PV              5:15.28   x5:25.23        
                  28.71       59.58 (30.87)     1:31.62 (32.04)     2:04.59 (32.97)
        2:38.18 (33.59)     3:11.51 (33.33)     3:45.43 (33.92)     4:18.99 (33.56)
        4:52.64 (33.65)     5:25.23 (32.59)                                        
 10 Quiroga, Lucas E          13 RMSC-PV              5:18.26   x5:26.91        
                  28.52       59.49 (30.97)     1:32.20 (32.71)     2:05.44 (33.24)
        2:39.39 (33.95)     3:12.82 (33.43)     3:46.53 (33.71)     4:21.08 (34.55)
        4:54.60 (33.52)     5:26.91 (32.31)                                        
 11 Jacome, Christopher H     13 RMSC-PV              5:18.25   x5:30.00        
                  28.51     1:00.66 (32.15)     1:33.50 (32.84)     2:06.76 (33.26)
        2:40.46 (33.70)     3:14.54 (34.08)     3:49.18 (34.64)     4:23.79 (34.61)
      5:30.00 (1:06.21)                                                            
 12 Gray, Milo M              13 OCCS-PV              5:43.94   x5:51.28        
                  32.00     1:07.87 (35.87)     1:44.23 (36.36)     2:19.25 (35.02)
        2:54.83 (35.58)     3:30.73 (35.90)     4:06.59 (35.86)     4:42.11 (35.52)
        5:17.26 (35.15)     5:51.28 (34.02)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 1000 Yard Intermediate Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ament, Linus A            13 RMSC-PV                   NT   11:07.38        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 16:34.94  10/29/2017 Sean A Santos, RMSC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winnington, Jude W        13 DST-MA              17:40.19   17:31.40        
                  28.48     1:00.30 (31.82)     1:32.41 (32.11)     2:04.64 (32.23)
        2:37.36 (32.72)     3:08.87 (31.51)     3:40.52 (31.65)     4:12.45 (31.93)
        4:44.53 (32.08)     5:16.28 (31.75)     5:47.81 (31.53)     6:20.48 (32.67)
        6:52.11 (31.63)     7:23.78 (31.67)     7:55.53 (31.75)     8:27.72 (32.19)
        8:59.59 (31.87)     9:31.97 (32.38)    10:04.29 (32.32)    10:36.33 (32.04)
       11:08.07 (31.74)    11:40.10 (32.03)    12:11.56 (31.46)    12:43.39 (31.83)
       13:15.59 (32.20)    13:48.20 (32.61)    14:20.58 (32.38)    14:52.87 (32.29)
       15:24.99 (32.12)    15:57.35 (32.36)    16:29.03 (31.68)    17:01.58 (32.55)
       17:31.40 (29.82)
  2 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA              18:00.82   17:33.34        
                  28.23       59.91 (31.68)     1:31.83 (31.92)     2:03.85 (32.02)
        2:35.86 (32.01)     3:08.10 (32.24)     3:40.66 (32.56)     4:12.93 (32.27)
        4:45.05 (32.12)     5:17.31 (32.26)     5:49.59 (32.28)     6:21.43 (31.84)
        6:53.69 (32.26)     7:26.06 (32.37)     7:58.43 (32.37)     8:30.81 (32.38)
        9:02.97 (32.16)     9:35.20 (32.23)    10:07.37 (32.17)    10:39.52 (32.15)
       11:11.55 (32.03)    11:43.46 (31.91)    12:15.75 (32.29)    12:47.80 (32.05)
       13:19.87 (32.07)    13:51.89 (32.02)    14:23.95 (32.06)    14:55.55 (31.60)
       15:27.31 (31.76)    15:59.18 (31.87)    16:30.99 (31.81)    17:02.86 (31.87)
       17:33.34 (30.48)
  3 Frank, Luke H             13 RMSC-PV             18:25.99   18:23.88        
                  28.81     1:01.67 (32.86)     1:35.64 (33.97)     2:09.06 (33.42)
        2:42.47 (33.41)     3:16.34 (33.87)     3:50.02 (33.68)     4:24.22 (34.20)
        4:58.26 (34.04)     5:32.31 (34.05)     6:05.71 (33.40)     6:38.79 (33.08)
        7:11.68 (32.89)     7:44.70 (33.02)     8:18.26 (33.56)     8:52.01 (33.75)
        9:25.60 (33.59)     9:59.15 (33.55)    10:32.85 (33.70)    11:07.12 (34.27)
       11:39.90 (32.78)    12:11.87 (31.97)    12:44.78 (32.91)    13:16.86 (32.08)
       13:50.64 (33.78)    14:25.64 (35.00)    15:00.48 (34.84)    15:35.23 (34.75)
       16:09.90 (34.67)    16:44.75 (34.85)    17:19.67 (34.92)    17:54.12 (34.45)
       18:23.88 (29.76)
  4 Newland, Bennett A        13 OCCS-PV             19:12.77   18:24.50        
                  29.38     1:00.87 (31.49)     1:33.61 (32.74)     2:06.49 (32.88)
        2:39.29 (32.80)     3:12.40 (33.11)     3:45.65 (33.25)     4:19.23 (33.58)
        4:53.02 (33.79)     5:26.36 (33.34)     6:00.01 (33.65)     6:34.28 (34.27)
        7:08.57 (34.29)     7:42.47 (33.90)     8:16.45 (33.98)     8:50.73 (34.28)
        9:24.83 (34.10)     9:58.63 (33.80)    10:32.43 (33.80)    11:06.54 (34.11)
       11:40.24 (33.70)    12:14.16 (33.92)    12:48.10 (33.94)    13:22.31 (34.21)
       13:56.19 (33.88)    14:30.75 (34.56)    15:05.00 (34.25)    15:39.47 (34.47)
       16:13.41 (33.94)    16:47.23 (33.82)    17:21.19 (33.96)    17:53.92 (32.73)
       18:24.50 (30.58)
  5 Ament, Linus A            13 RMSC-PV             19:17.99   18:29.01        
                  29.38     1:01.62 (32.24)     1:34.67 (33.05)     2:07.72 (33.05)
        2:40.95 (33.23)     3:13.81 (32.86)     3:47.28 (33.47)     4:20.74 (33.46)
        4:54.30 (33.56)     5:28.23 (33.93)     6:01.64 (33.41)     6:35.10 (33.46)
        7:09.17 (34.07)     7:42.89 (33.72)     8:16.68 (33.79)     8:50.50 (33.82)
        9:25.03 (34.53)     9:59.30 (34.27)    10:33.18 (33.88)    11:07.38 (34.20)
       11:41.67 (34.29)    12:15.94 (34.27)    12:49.97 (34.03)    13:23.41 (33.44)
       13:58.40 (34.99)    14:32.56 (34.16)    15:06.76 (34.20)    15:41.04 (34.28)
       16:15.29 (34.25)    16:49.33 (34.04)    17:23.78 (34.45)    17:56.48 (32.70)
       18:29.01 (32.53)
  6 Epifanio, Patrick X       13 OCCS-PV                   NT   18:32.61        
                  29.28     1:02.05 (32.77)     1:35.61 (33.56)     2:09.08 (33.47)
        2:42.45 (33.37)     3:15.48 (33.03)     3:49.07 (33.59)     4:22.75 (33.68)
        4:56.46 (33.71)     5:30.74 (34.28)     6:04.91 (34.17)     6:38.62 (33.71)
        7:12.81 (34.19)     7:47.63 (34.82)     8:21.50 (33.87)     8:55.36 (33.86)
        9:30.29 (34.93)    10:04.69 (34.40)    10:38.42 (33.73)    11:12.30 (33.88)
       11:46.21 (33.91)    12:20.49 (34.28)    12:54.62 (34.13)    13:28.79 (34.17)
       14:03.49 (34.70)    14:37.78 (34.29)    15:11.88 (34.10)    15:46.87 (34.99)
       16:21.22 (34.35)    16:54.88 (33.66)    17:28.03 (33.15)    18:00.54 (32.51)
       18:32.61 (32.07)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 52.02  10/29/2016 Brett W Feyerick, NCAP                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case, James W             13 RMSC-PV                56.55      56.05        
                  27.55       56.05 (28.50)                                        
  2 Bautz, Fletcher H         13 RMSC-PV                59.79      58.04        
  3 Karahalis, Alex J         13 DST-MA                 58.79      58.56        
                  28.38       58.56 (30.18)                                        
  4 Sun, Ashton               13 RMSC-PV              1:00.55   x1:00.91        
                  29.73     1:00.91 (31.18)                                        
  5 Kertajaya, William        13 RMSC-PV              1:01.21   x1:01.36        
                  29.81     1:01.36 (31.55)                                        
  6 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               1:01.41    1:01.74        
                  30.78     1:01.74 (30.96)                                        
  7 Brown, Carter M           13 OCCS-PV              1:02.94    1:03.64        
                  31.55     1:03.64 (32.09)                                        
  8 Adams, Grant S            13 OCCS-PV              1:05.91    1:04.51        
                  31.72     1:04.51 (32.79)                                        
  9 Mercer, Cooper D          13 OCCS-PV              1:07.17   x1:05.29        
                  32.08     1:05.29 (33.21)                                        
 10 Texter, Jacob C           13 DST-MA               1:04.57   x1:05.39        
                  32.35     1:05.39 (33.04)                                        
 11 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV              1:05.58   x1:07.51        
                  33.30     1:07.51 (34.21)                                        
 12 Chapman, AJ J             13 DST-MA               1:10.74   x1:09.08        
                  34.33     1:09.08 (34.75)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 1:55.03   11/2/2008 Matthew Gibson, RMSC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Michael M         13 RMSC-PV              2:03.63    2:03.16        
                  28.59       58.92 (30.33)     1:30.98 (32.06)     2:03.16 (32.18)
  2 Case, James W             13 RMSC-PV              2:06.41    2:05.74        
                  29.59     1:00.35 (30.76)     1:33.04 (32.69)     2:05.74 (32.70)
  3 Sun, Ashton               13 RMSC-PV              2:10.98   x2:09.79        
                  30.71     1:03.64 (32.93)     1:37.02 (33.38)     2:09.79 (32.77)
  4 Kertajaya, William        13 RMSC-PV              2:12.57   x2:11.71        
                  31.12     1:04.35 (33.23)     1:37.94 (33.59)     2:11.71 (33.77)
  5 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               2:22.13    2:12.58        
                  32.73     1:06.17 (33.44)     1:40.21 (34.04)     2:12.58 (32.37)
  6 Texter, Jacob C           13 DST-MA               2:16.36    2:16.83        
                  32.85     1:07.29 (34.44)     1:42.32 (35.03)     2:16.83 (34.51)
  7 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV              2:19.96    2:21.31        
                  34.29     1:10.28 (35.99)     1:46.04 (35.76)     2:21.31 (35.27)
  8 Epifanio, Patrick X       13 OCCS-PV              2:25.58    2:22.11        
                  33.55     1:10.31 (36.76)     1:47.29 (36.98)     2:22.11 (34.82)
  9 Mercer, Cooper D          13 OCCS-PV              2:28.14   x2:23.47        
                  33.88     1:10.47 (36.59)     1:48.18 (37.71)     2:23.47 (35.29)
 10 Chapman, AJ J             13 DST-MA               2:22.97   x2:25.01        
                  34.36     1:11.19 (36.83)     1:48.24 (37.05)     2:25.01 (36.77)
 11 Gray, Milo M              13 OCCS-PV              2:32.63   x2:30.11        
                  35.64     1:13.24 (37.60)     1:52.10 (38.86)     2:30.11 (38.01)
 12 Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA               2:32.88   x2:33.58        
                  36.06     1:13.94 (37.88)     1:54.41 (40.47)     2:33.58 (39.17)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 1:01.36   11/3/2013 Noah J Garvey, RMSC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reice, Noah D             13 DST-MA               1:07.66    1:04.05        
                  30.61     1:04.05 (33.44)                                        
  2 Tejada, Daniel P          13 RMSC-PV              1:06.77    1:05.95        
                  31.06     1:05.95 (34.89)                                        
  2 Karahalis, Alex J         13 DST-MA               1:09.30    1:05.95        
                  31.47     1:05.95 (34.48)                                        
  4 Quach, Harrison T         13 RMSC-PV              1:07.69    1:06.03        
                  31.43     1:06.03 (34.60)                                        
  5 Bagshaw, Brady S          13 RMSC-PV              1:09.39   x1:08.51        
                  31.69     1:08.51 (36.82)                                        
  6 Wilmore, Tyler R          13 DST-MA               1:11.83   x1:09.11        
                  33.26     1:09.11 (35.85)                                        
  7 Mercer, Cooper D          13 OCCS-PV              1:10.74    1:11.23        
                  33.82     1:11.23 (37.41)                                        
  8 Garner, Jed E             13 RMSC-PV              1:09.04   x1:12.80        
                  34.23     1:12.80 (38.57)                                        
  9 Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA               1:14.44   x1:15.22        
                  34.89     1:15.22 (40.33)                                        
 10 Shields, Evan S           13 OCCS-PV              1:16.91    1:16.24        
                  35.62     1:16.24 (40.62)                                        
 11 Epifanio, Patrick X       13 OCCS-PV              1:17.84   x1:16.46        
                  37.28     1:16.46 (39.18)                                        
 12 Gray, Milo M              13 OCCS-PV              1:24.40   x1:20.40        
                  38.67     1:20.40 (41.73)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 2:11.98  10/28/2017 Sean A Santos, RMSC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Dawson K          13 OCCS-PV              2:23.02    2:18.92        
                  30.32     1:05.20 (34.88)     1:41.82 (36.62)     2:18.92 (37.10)
  2 Reice, Noah D             13 DST-MA               2:27.54    2:21.91        
                  31.39     1:08.06 (36.67)     1:45.70 (37.64)     2:21.91 (36.21)
  3 Quach, Harrison T         13 RMSC-PV              2:22.22    2:23.45        
                  31.89     1:08.22 (36.33)     1:47.11 (38.89)     2:23.45 (36.34)
  4 Wilmore, Tyler R          13 DST-MA               2:31.05    2:23.78        
                  33.92     1:10.67 (36.75)     1:48.79 (38.12)     2:23.78 (34.99)
  5 Fu, Ethan                 13 RMSC-PV              2:27.35    2:27.87        
                  33.39     1:11.11 (37.72)     1:49.55 (38.44)     2:27.87 (38.32)
  6 Newland, Bennett A        13 OCCS-PV              2:23.73    2:28.03        
                  33.12     1:10.45 (37.33)     1:49.08 (38.63)     2:28.03 (38.95)
  7 Tejada, Daniel P          13 RMSC-PV              2:24.62   x2:30.25        
                  33.25     1:11.99 (38.74)     1:50.48 (38.49)     2:30.25 (39.77)
  8 Garner, Jed E             13 RMSC-PV              2:29.43   x2:31.36        
                  36.38     1:14.15 (37.77)     1:53.55 (39.40)     2:31.36 (37.81)
  9 Epifanio, Patrick X       13 OCCS-PV              2:45.64   x2:36.12        
                  36.22     1:15.36 (39.14)     1:55.41 (40.05)     2:36.12 (40.71)
 10 Mercer, Cooper D          13 OCCS-PV              2:40.73   x2:39.33        
                  34.63     1:17.18 (42.55)     1:58.89 (41.71)     2:39.33 (40.44)
 11 Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA               2:44.19   x2:42.22        
                  36.31     1:16.72 (40.41)     1:58.89 (42.17)     2:42.22 (43.33)
 12 Strukelj, Andre Q         13 DST-MA               2:59.62   x3:01.77        
                  39.20     1:26.18 (46.98)     2:14.87 (48.69)     3:01.77 (46.90)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 54.33  11/14/2010 Owen van Krimpen, CUBU                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karahalis, Alex J         13 DST-MA                 54.66      54.49        
                  25.32       54.49 (29.17)                                        
  2 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               1:01.61      56.91        
                  26.84       56.91 (30.07)                                        
  3 Truong, Dawson K          13 OCCS-PV                57.63      57.75        
                  26.99       57.75 (30.76)                                        
  4 Banaszewski, Evan L       13 RMSC-PV                57.51      57.76        
                  26.60       57.76 (31.16)                                        
  5 Rooney, Liam M            13 RMSC-PV                57.65      58.01        
                  26.97       58.01 (31.04)                                        
  6 Koenig, Parker            13 RMSC-PV                59.65     x58.07        
                  26.85       58.07 (31.22)                                        
  7 Case, James W             13 RMSC-PV                58.23     x59.51        
                  28.33       59.51 (31.18)                                        
  8 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV                59.95    1:01.42        
                  29.54     1:01.42 (31.88)                                        
  9 Newland, Bennett A        13 OCCS-PV              1:02.41   x1:02.50        
                  29.85     1:02.50 (32.65)                                        
 10 Adams, Grant S            13 OCCS-PV              1:04.09   x1:04.05        
                  29.66     1:04.05 (34.39)                                        
 11 Texter, Jacob C           13 DST-MA               1:07.85   x1:11.30        
                  33.31     1:11.30 (37.99)                                        
 12 Chapman, AJ J             13 DST-MA               1:12.19   x1:14.81        
                  34.26     1:14.81 (40.55)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 2:01.23   11/2/2013 Sanjay Wijesekera, RMSC                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karahalis, Alex J         13 DST-MA               2:03.51    2:05.90        
                  27.43     1:00.69 (33.26)     1:34.69 (34.00)     2:05.90 (31.21)
  2 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               2:25.82    2:05.97        
                  28.02       59.61 (31.59)     1:32.32 (32.71)     2:05.97 (33.65)
  3 Quiroga, Lucas E          13 RMSC-PV              2:10.77    2:08.62        
                  28.90     1:01.16 (32.26)     1:34.88 (33.72)     2:08.62 (33.74)
  4 Winnington, Jude W        13 DST-MA               2:10.98   x2:10.51        
                  28.97     1:02.81 (33.84)     1:36.62 (33.81)     2:10.51 (33.89)
  5 Koenig, Parker            13 RMSC-PV              2:12.66    2:12.51        
                  29.63     1:02.76 (33.13)     1:37.79 (35.03)     2:12.51 (34.72)
  6 Rooney, Liam M            13 RMSC-PV              2:08.07   x2:13.58        
                  29.10     1:02.87 (33.77)     1:37.76 (34.89)     2:13.58 (35.82)
  7 Begin, Brady P            13 RMSC-PV              2:15.78   x2:19.32        
                  32.05     1:07.61 (35.56)     1:43.73 (36.12)     2:19.32 (35.59)
  8 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV              2:13.35    2:19.67        
                  31.46     1:07.64 (36.18)     1:43.26 (35.62)     2:19.67 (36.41)
  9 Gray, Milo M              13 OCCS-PV              2:32.83    2:27.20        
                  32.83     1:11.88 (39.05)     1:50.72 (38.84)     2:27.20 (36.48)
 10 Brown, Carter M           13 OCCS-PV              2:40.07   x2:30.33        
                  30.53     1:07.80 (37.27)     1:48.68 (40.88)     2:30.33 (41.65)
 11 Strukelj, Andre Q         13 DST-MA               2:45.23   x2:35.87        
                  33.39     1:13.09 (39.70)     1:54.11 (41.02)     2:35.87 (41.76)
 12 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV              2:47.77   x2:36.22        
                  34.24     1:13.39 (39.15)     1:54.73 (41.34)     2:36.22 (41.49)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 2:01.17  11/12/2011 Dennis Lai, CUBU                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karahalis, Alex J         13 DST-MA               2:04.32    2:02.47        
                  25.41       56.68 (31.27)     1:33.44 (36.76)     2:02.47 (29.03)
  2 Wilmore, Tyler R          13 DST-MA               2:13.46    2:07.45        
                  27.83     1:00.34 (32.51)     1:38.26 (37.92)     2:07.45 (29.19)
  3 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA               2:13.40   x2:10.08        
                  28.93     1:02.93 (34.00)     1:41.45 (38.52)     2:10.08 (28.63)
  4 Rooney, Liam M            13 RMSC-PV              2:09.01    2:10.66        
                  26.71       59.82 (33.11)     1:39.64 (39.82)     2:10.66 (31.02)
  5 Quach, Harrison T         13 RMSC-PV              2:11.73    2:11.33        
                  29.51     1:03.64 (34.13)     1:40.92 (37.28)     2:11.33 (30.41)
  6 Newland, Bennett A        13 OCCS-PV              2:11.79    2:13.75        
                  29.68     1:05.15 (35.47)     1:42.13 (36.98)     2:13.75 (31.62)
  7 Banaszewski, Evan L       13 RMSC-PV              2:12.00   x2:14.35        
                  28.03     1:00.79 (32.76)     1:43.55 (42.76)     2:14.35 (30.80)
  8 Adams, Grant S            13 OCCS-PV              2:22.50    2:15.54        
                  28.97     1:03.85 (34.88)     1:44.41 (40.56)     2:15.54 (31.13)
  9 Brown, Carter M           13 OCCS-PV              2:20.75   x2:18.45        
                  30.09     1:03.39 (33.30)     1:48.11 (44.72)     2:18.45 (30.34)
 10 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV              2:19.30   x2:18.58        
                  29.16     1:06.22 (37.06)     1:47.67 (41.45)     2:18.58 (30.91)
 -- Tejada, Daniel P          13 RMSC-PV              2:11.43         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  29.49     1:03.09 (33.60)     1:40.91 (37.82)          DQ (30.32)
 -- Reice, Noah D             13 DST-MA               2:09.70         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  27.08     1:00.18 (33.10)     1:37.13 (36.95)          DQ (29.20)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 4:21.20   11/3/2013 John M Clado, RMSC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karahalis, Alex J         13 DST-MA               4:37.88    4:25.69        
                  27.84     1:01.55 (33.71)     1:35.37 (33.82)     2:08.62 (33.25)
        2:47.03 (38.41)     3:25.95 (38.92)     3:55.89 (29.94)     4:25.69 (29.80)
  2 Winnington, Jude W        13 DST-MA               4:32.84    4:31.25        
                  28.95     1:01.66 (32.71)     1:35.10 (33.44)     2:08.93 (33.83)
        2:48.26 (39.33)     3:28.88 (40.62)     3:59.91 (31.03)     4:31.25 (31.34)
  3 Wilmore, Tyler R          13 DST-MA               4:49.29   x4:34.47        
                  30.19     1:04.33 (34.14)     1:40.04 (35.71)     2:16.15 (36.11)
        2:53.74 (37.59)     3:32.14 (38.40)     4:04.01 (31.87)     4:34.47 (30.46)
  4 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               4:48.67   x4:36.27        
                  29.19     1:01.84 (32.65)     1:36.37 (34.53)     2:10.72 (34.35)
        2:51.52 (40.80)     3:32.67 (41.15)     4:05.69 (33.02)     4:36.27 (30.58)
  5 Rooney, Liam M            13 RMSC-PV              4:39.85    4:38.75        
                  29.89     1:04.64 (34.75)     1:39.56 (34.92)     2:15.26 (35.70)
        2:55.07 (39.81)     3:35.49 (40.42)     4:06.89 (31.40)     4:38.75 (31.86)
  6 Truong, Dawson K          13 OCCS-PV              4:41.45    4:40.63        
                  28.80     1:02.59 (33.79)     1:41.70 (39.11)     2:18.93 (37.23)
        2:57.40 (38.47)     3:37.47 (40.07)     4:09.71 (32.24)     4:40.63 (30.92)
  7 Quach, Harrison T         13 RMSC-PV              4:45.71    4:42.30        
                  32.01     1:09.74 (37.73)     1:46.89 (37.15)     2:22.90 (36.01)
        3:00.68 (37.78)     3:38.87 (38.19)     4:11.40 (32.53)     4:42.30 (30.90)
  8 Tejada, Daniel P          13 RMSC-PV              4:54.71   x4:42.46        
                  29.70     1:04.02 (34.32)     1:39.70 (35.68)     2:14.74 (35.04)
        2:53.23 (38.49)     3:32.39 (39.16)     4:07.24 (34.85)     4:42.46 (35.22)
  9 Sun, Ashton               13 RMSC-PV              4:45.71   x4:45.08        
                  30.84     1:06.64 (35.80)     1:42.35 (35.71)     2:17.80 (35.45)
        2:59.98 (42.18)     3:40.50 (40.52)     4:13.31 (32.81)     4:45.08 (31.77)
 10 Brown, Carter M           13 OCCS-PV              4:51.27    4:51.43        
                  31.75     1:08.86 (37.11)     1:43.51 (34.65)     2:19.46 (35.95)
        3:03.16 (43.70)     3:48.51 (45.35)     4:20.64 (32.13)     4:51.43 (30.79)
 11 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV              4:47.53   x4:57.93        
                  30.44     1:06.48 (36.04)     1:45.87 (39.39)     2:24.03 (38.16)
        3:06.81 (42.78)     3:50.79 (43.98)     4:24.85 (34.06)     4:57.93 (33.08)
 12 Mercer, Cooper D          13 OCCS-PV              5:12.58   x5:10.66        
                  33.61     1:15.89 (42.28)     1:55.84 (39.95)     2:34.57 (38.73)
        3:17.47 (42.90)     4:01.38 (43.91)     4:38.77 (37.39)     5:10.66 (31.89)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 22.10  10/28/2017 Chris Ma, RMSC                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eliason, Andrew C         14 RMSC-PV                22.04      22.33        
  2 Do, Aiken T               14 FISH-PV                21.88      22.87        
  3 Redman, Liam C            14 FISH-PV                22.97      23.34        
  4 Dewey, Aidan P            14 RMSC-PV                24.20      23.68        
  5 Ossi, John P              14 RMSC-PV                24.83     x24.23        
  6 Chen, Maxwell             14 RMSC-PV                23.86     x24.29        
  7 Verosko, John G           14 OCCS-PV                24.69      24.62        
  8 Rupar, Gabe F             14 FISH-PV                24.19     x24.79        
  9 Ackiss, Michael B         14 OCCS-PV                24.71      25.07        
 10 Egan, Christian A         14 OCCS-PV                26.06     x26.09        
 11 Zamora, Marco P           14 OCCS-PV                26.57     x26.29        
 -- Marsh, Mac S              14 Unattached-PV          22.54     X22.97        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 48.38   11/3/2013 Brandon S Cu, RMSC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez Fuentes, Jason  14 RMSC-PV                49.56      49.30        
                  24.45       49.30 (24.85)                                        
  2 Hochard, Joshua A         14 OCCS-PV                51.12      51.07        
                  24.49       51.07 (26.58)                                        
  3 Redman, Liam C            14 FISH-PV                49.70      51.61        
                  24.84       51.61 (26.77)                                        
  4 Chen, Maxwell             14 RMSC-PV                52.23      52.21        
                  25.38       52.21 (26.83)                                        
  5 Lee, Gordon               14 RMSC-PV                51.90     x52.28        
                  25.52       52.28 (26.76)                                        
  6 Yune, David Y             14 RMSC-PV                52.87     x52.31        
                  25.41       52.31 (26.90)                                        
  7 Verosko, John G           14 OCCS-PV                53.17      54.00        
                  26.07       54.00 (27.93)                                        
  8 Ackiss, Michael B         14 OCCS-PV                54.15     x54.69        
                  26.43       54.69 (28.26)                                        
  9 Rupar, Gabe F             14 FISH-PV                54.30      55.49        
                  26.58       55.49 (28.91)                                        
 10 Zamora, Marco P           14 OCCS-PV                57.01     x56.31        
                  27.07       56.31 (29.24)                                        
 -- Marsh, Mac S              14 Unattached-PV          49.35     X50.08        
                  24.19       50.08 (25.89)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 1:45.11   11/3/2013 Timiothy Y Wu, NCAP                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Do, Aiken T               14 FISH-PV              1:48.41    1:45.42        
                  24.65       51.56 (26.91)     1:18.86 (27.30)     1:45.42 (26.56)
  2 Hernandez Fuentes, Jason  14 RMSC-PV              1:47.33    1:47.06        
                  25.33       53.04 (27.71)     1:20.08 (27.04)     1:47.06 (26.98)
  3 Chen, Konnor S            14 RMSC-PV              1:49.79    1:49.89        
                  24.82       52.23 (27.41)     1:21.02 (28.79)     1:49.89 (28.87)
  4 Lee, Gordon               14 RMSC-PV              1:51.38   x1:50.80        
                  25.51       53.42 (27.91)     1:22.31 (28.89)     1:50.80 (28.49)
  5 Huffman, Benjamin C       14 OCCS-PV              1:50.73    1:52.41        
                  26.16       54.68 (28.52)     1:23.60 (28.92)     1:52.41 (28.81)
  6 Ossi, John P              14 RMSC-PV              1:53.41   x1:53.95        
                  26.29       55.20 (28.91)     1:24.88 (29.68)     1:53.95 (29.07)
  7 Ching, Ian H              14 FISH-PV              1:57.92    1:56.46        
                  26.92       56.72 (29.80)     1:27.51 (30.79)     1:56.46 (28.95)
  8 Ackiss, Michael B         14 OCCS-PV              1:57.24    1:59.42        
                  26.37       56.37 (30.00)     1:28.37 (32.00)     1:59.42 (31.05)
  9 Rupar, Gabe F             14 FISH-PV              2:02.24   x2:03.34        
                  27.86       58.79 (30.93)     1:30.89 (32.10)     2:03.34 (32.45)
 10 Egan, Christian A         14 OCCS-PV              2:06.71   x2:04.68        
                  28.39     1:00.65 (32.26)     1:33.16 (32.51)     2:04.68 (31.52)
 11 Fiedler, Matthew O        14 OCCS-PV              2:13.99   x2:12.54        
                  29.48     1:03.62 (34.14)     1:38.81 (35.19)     2:12.54 (33.73)
 -- Marsh, Mac S              14 Unattached-PV        1:48.91   X1:49.42        
                  24.93       52.36 (27.43)     1:20.60 (28.24)     1:49.42 (28.82)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 4:39.48  11/12/2011 Brian Tsau, CUBU                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Sean A            14 RMSC-PV              4:41.19    4:39.72        
                  26.50       54.76 (28.26)     1:23.37 (28.61)     1:51.72 (28.35)
        2:19.83 (28.11)     2:48.01 (28.18)     3:16.11 (28.10)     3:44.31 (28.20)
        4:12.49 (28.18)     4:39.72 (27.23)                                        
  2 Huffman, Benjamin C       14 OCCS-PV              4:52.21    4:59.42        
                  27.28       56.68 (29.40)     1:26.78 (30.10)     1:57.05 (30.27)
        2:27.27 (30.22)     2:58.13 (30.86)     3:28.64 (30.51)     3:59.16 (30.52)
        4:29.69 (30.53)     4:59.42 (29.73)                                        
  3 Do, Aiken T               14 FISH-PV              4:59.37    5:05.63        
                  26.94       55.86 (28.92)     1:25.52 (29.66)     1:56.33 (30.81)
        2:27.54 (31.21)     2:58.93 (31.39)     3:30.54 (31.61)     4:02.69 (32.15)
        4:35.48 (32.79)     5:05.63 (30.15)                                        
  4 Ossi, John P              14 RMSC-PV              5:02.93    5:06.34        
                  26.64       56.45 (29.81)     1:27.30 (30.85)     1:58.45 (31.15)
        2:29.85 (31.40)     3:01.45 (31.60)     3:32.93 (31.48)     4:04.44 (31.51)
        4:35.93 (31.49)     5:06.34 (30.41)                                        
  5 Natsvlishvili, Nikolos    14 RMSC-PV              5:02.23   x5:11.68        
                  27.46       57.34 (29.88)     1:27.84 (30.50)     1:59.73 (31.89)
        2:31.90 (32.17)     3:03.44 (31.54)     3:35.47 (32.03)     4:07.81 (32.34)
        4:40.28 (32.47)     5:11.68 (31.40)                                        
  6 Gao, Ray                  14 RMSC-PV              5:03.13   x5:19.45        
                  27.23       58.12 (30.89)     1:30.30 (32.18)     2:03.10 (32.80)
        2:35.99 (32.89)     3:09.05 (33.06)     3:42.20 (33.15)     4:14.96 (32.76)
        4:47.41 (32.45)     5:19.45 (32.04)                                        
  7 Hochard, Joshua A         14 OCCS-PV              4:59.54    5:19.67        
                  28.86     1:01.34 (32.48)     1:34.66 (33.32)     2:07.33 (32.67)
        2:39.51 (32.18)     3:11.50 (31.99)     3:43.51 (32.01)     4:15.80 (32.29)
        4:48.55 (32.75)     5:19.67 (31.12)                                        
  8 Egan, Christian A         14 OCCS-PV              5:53.49   x5:38.19        
                  30.16     1:04.08 (33.92)     1:38.75 (34.67)     2:13.50 (34.75)
        2:47.83 (34.33)     3:22.31 (34.48)     3:56.77 (34.46)     4:30.87 (34.10)
        5:05.30 (34.43)     5:38.19 (32.89)                                        
  9 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV              5:25.84   x5:50.09        
                  30.56     1:04.94 (34.38)     1:40.66 (35.72)     2:16.84 (36.18)
        2:52.74 (35.90)     3:29.45 (36.71)     4:05.36 (35.91)     4:41.25 (35.89)
        5:16.20 (34.95)     5:50.09 (33.89)                                        
 -- Marsh, Mac S              14 Unattached-PV        4:59.93   X5:03.54        
                  26.03       54.91 (28.88)     1:24.37 (29.46)     1:55.03 (30.66)
        2:26.08 (31.05)     2:57.14 (31.06)     3:28.46 (31.32)     4:00.01 (31.55)
        4:31.97 (31.96)     5:03.54 (31.57)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 16:09.32  11/13/2011 Brian Tsau, CUBU                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Sean A            14 RMSC-PV             16:16.22   16:06.09#       
                  27.10       56.20 (29.10)     1:25.78 (29.58)     1:55.16 (29.38)
        2:24.66 (29.50)     2:54.25 (29.59)     3:23.60 (29.35)     3:53.18 (29.58)
        4:22.72 (29.54)     4:52.22 (29.50)     5:21.72 (29.50)     5:50.88 (29.16)
        6:20.03 (29.15)     6:49.30 (29.27)     7:18.24 (28.94)     7:47.42 (29.18)
        8:16.67 (29.25)     8:45.94 (29.27)     9:15.32 (29.38)     9:44.85 (29.53)
       10:14.29 (29.44)    10:43.52 (29.23)    11:13.13 (29.61)    11:42.61 (29.48)
       12:12.17 (29.56)    12:41.48 (29.31)    13:10.60 (29.12)    13:40.31 (29.71)
       14:09.94 (29.63)    14:39.34 (29.40)    15:08.74 (29.40)    15:38.04 (29.30)
       16:06.09 (28.05)
  2 Huffman, Benjamin C       14 OCCS-PV             16:58.17   17:23.73        
                  27.97       58.98 (31.01)     1:30.05 (31.07)     2:01.77 (31.72)
        2:33.37 (31.60)     3:04.56 (31.19)     3:36.40 (31.84)     4:07.89 (31.49)
        4:39.78 (31.89)     5:11.29 (31.51)     5:42.87 (31.58)     6:14.99 (32.12)
        6:46.41 (31.42)     7:18.30 (31.89)     7:50.41 (32.11)     8:22.67 (32.26)
        8:54.46 (31.79)     9:26.16 (31.70)     9:58.48 (32.32)    10:30.02 (31.54)
       11:02.07 (32.05)    11:34.35 (32.28)    12:06.58 (32.23)    12:38.29 (31.71)
       13:10.03 (31.74)    13:42.05 (32.02)    14:14.02 (31.97)    14:46.00 (31.98)
       15:18.12 (32.12)    15:50.22 (32.10)    16:22.15 (31.93)    16:53.77 (31.62)
       17:23.73 (29.96)
  3 Ossi, John P              14 RMSC-PV             17:35.50   18:04.65        
                  27.90       59.15 (31.25)     1:30.76 (31.61)     2:02.75 (31.99)
        2:34.95 (32.20)     3:07.33 (32.38)     3:40.04 (32.71)     4:12.75 (32.71)
        4:45.50 (32.75)     5:18.36 (32.86)     5:51.09 (32.73)     6:23.95 (32.86)
        6:56.84 (32.89)     7:30.46 (33.62)     8:04.25 (33.79)     8:38.00 (33.75)
        9:12.11 (34.11)     9:46.07 (33.96)    10:19.35 (33.28)    10:53.12 (33.77)
       11:26.84 (33.72)    12:00.53 (33.69)    12:34.18 (33.65)    13:07.63 (33.45)
       13:40.97 (33.34)    14:14.47 (33.50)    14:47.58 (33.11)    15:20.88 (33.30)
       15:54.27 (33.39)    16:27.53 (33.26)    17:00.45 (32.92)    17:32.98 (32.53)
       18:04.65 (31.67)
  4 Verosko, John G           14 OCCS-PV                   NT   18:13.68        
                  29.33     1:01.17 (31.84)     1:34.58 (33.41)     2:07.96 (33.38)
        2:40.77 (32.81)     3:13.87 (33.10)     3:46.38 (32.51)     4:19.37 (32.99)
        4:52.11 (32.74)     5:25.20 (33.09)     5:58.28 (33.08)     6:31.47 (33.19)
        7:04.61 (33.14)     7:37.85 (33.24)     8:11.32 (33.47)     8:44.41 (33.09)
        9:17.34 (32.93)     9:50.60 (33.26)    10:24.18 (33.58)    10:57.69 (33.51)
       11:30.88 (33.19)    12:04.43 (33.55)    12:37.97 (33.54)    13:12.21 (34.24)
       13:46.43 (34.22)    14:20.42 (33.99)    14:54.27 (33.85)    15:28.00 (33.73)
       16:01.93 (33.93)    16:35.97 (34.04)    17:09.88 (33.91)    17:43.24 (33.36)
       18:13.68 (30.44)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 52.12   11/3/2012 Coleman M Stewart, York Y                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eliason, Andrew C         14 RMSC-PV                54.40      53.98        
                  26.79       53.98 (27.19)                                        
  2 Ewing, J.T. T             14 FISH-PV                54.88      55.94        
  3 Barnett, Toby R           14 RMSC-PV                56.45      56.99        
                  27.94       56.99 (29.05)                                        
  4 Chen, Konnor S            14 RMSC-PV                58.28     x57.11        
                  27.79       57.11 (29.32)                                        
  5 Redman, Liam C            14 FISH-PV                53.17      57.14        
                  28.19       57.14 (28.95)                                        
  6 Lee, Gordon               14 RMSC-PV                57.47     x57.39        
                  28.52       57.39 (28.87)                                        
  7 Ching, Ian H              14 FISH-PV              1:00.23   x1:00.62        
                  29.68     1:00.62 (30.94)                                        
  8 Bolz, Andrew R            14 OCCS-PV                59.53    1:02.08        
                  30.03     1:02.08 (32.05)                                        
  9 Hochard, Joshua A         14 OCCS-PV                59.17    1:02.41        
                  28.89     1:02.41 (33.52)                                        
 10 Ackiss, Michael B         14 OCCS-PV              1:04.77   x1:05.71        
                  31.86     1:05.71 (33.85)                                        
 11 Zamora, Marco P           14 OCCS-PV              1:07.36   x1:07.05        
                  31.68     1:07.05 (35.37)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 1:53.15   11/9/2014 Jake C Johnson, DST                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Toby R           14 RMSC-PV              2:00.85    2:00.10        
                  27.59       58.00 (30.41)     1:29.57 (31.57)     2:00.10 (30.53)
  2 Ewing, J.T. T             14 FISH-PV              1:56.23    2:00.58        
                  28.94     1:00.18 (31.24)     1:31.77 (31.59)     2:00.58 (28.81)
  3 Chen, Konnor S            14 RMSC-PV              2:02.31    2:06.10        
                  30.39     1:03.16 (32.77)     1:35.60 (32.44)     2:06.10 (30.50)
  4 Natsvlishvili, Nikolos    14 RMSC-PV              2:04.47   x2:06.58        
                  29.19     1:00.39 (31.20)     1:33.52 (33.13)     2:06.58 (33.06)
  5 Bolz, Andrew R            14 OCCS-PV              2:08.77    2:06.77        
                  29.60     1:01.34 (31.74)     1:34.35 (33.01)     2:06.77 (32.42)
  6 Lee, Gordon               14 RMSC-PV              2:02.88   x2:07.40        
                  30.21     1:01.84 (31.63)     1:34.58 (32.74)     2:07.40 (32.82)
  7 Redman, Liam C            14 FISH-PV              1:53.66    2:07.73        
                  30.28     1:01.72 (31.44)     1:34.06 (32.34)     2:07.73 (33.67)
  8 Hochard, Joshua A         14 OCCS-PV              2:05.13    2:11.18        
                  30.49     1:04.23 (33.74)     1:37.91 (33.68)     2:11.18 (33.27)
  9 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV              2:20.44   x2:21.48        
                  32.69     1:08.21 (35.52)     1:45.06 (36.85)     2:21.48 (36.42)
 10 Egan, Christian A         14 OCCS-PV              2:25.47   x2:23.17        
                  34.01     1:10.05 (36.04)     1:47.43 (37.38)     2:23.17 (35.74)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 58.48   11/9/2014 Eli A Fouts, RMSC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Do, Aiken T               14 FISH-PV                57.47      59.25        
                  28.60       59.25 (30.65)                                        
  2 Hernandez Fuentes, Jason  14 RMSC-PV              1:00.42    1:01.96        
                  29.63     1:01.96 (32.33)                                        
  3 Kalinin, Denis            14 RMSC-PV              1:01.96    1:02.00        
                  29.38     1:02.00 (32.62)                                        
  4 Yi, Justin                14 RMSC-PV              1:02.81   x1:02.98        
                  29.59     1:02.98 (33.39)                                        
  5 Foo, Orion C              14 RMSC-PV              1:02.48   x1:04.63        
                  30.98     1:04.63 (33.65)                                        
  6 Bolz, Andrew R            14 OCCS-PV              1:05.33    1:06.79        
                  32.30     1:06.79 (34.49)                                        
  7 Ching, Ian H              14 FISH-PV              1:09.50    1:08.31        
                  32.01     1:08.31 (36.30)                                        
  8 Zamora, Marco P           14 OCCS-PV              1:17.81    1:15.45        
                  35.48     1:15.45 (39.97)                                        
  9 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV              1:18.03   x1:17.73        
                  36.78     1:17.73 (40.95)                                        
 10 Fiedler, Matthew O        14 OCCS-PV              1:25.89   x1:24.08        
                  39.04     1:24.08 (45.04)                                        
 -- Marsh, Mac S              14 Unattached-PV        1:02.83   X1:01.73        
                  29.02     1:01.73 (32.71)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 2:09.08   11/8/2014 Eli A Fouts, RMSC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Sean A            14 RMSC-PV              2:07.76    2:07.25#       
                  29.50     1:01.64 (32.14)     1:34.60 (32.96)     2:07.25 (32.65)
  2 Kalinin, Denis            14 RMSC-PV              2:13.01    2:12.86        
                  30.90     1:04.75 (33.85)     1:38.92 (34.17)     2:12.86 (33.94)
  3 Do, Aiken T               14 FISH-PV              2:05.75    2:13.41        
                  30.31     1:03.96 (33.65)     1:39.11 (35.15)     2:13.41 (34.30)
  4 Kimwon, Alvin             14 RMSC-PV              2:16.35   x2:17.85        
                  31.41     1:06.21 (34.80)     1:42.03 (35.82)     2:17.85 (35.82)
  5 Foo, Orion C              14 RMSC-PV              2:15.22   x2:19.81        
                  31.67     1:07.03 (35.36)     1:42.91 (35.88)     2:19.81 (36.90)
  6 Bolz, Andrew R            14 OCCS-PV              2:15.39    2:21.93        
                  32.56     1:08.46 (35.90)     1:45.25 (36.79)     2:21.93 (36.68)
  7 Verosko, John G           14 OCCS-PV              2:32.87    2:34.87        
                  35.77     1:15.78 (40.01)     1:55.82 (40.04)     2:34.87 (39.05)
  8 Zamora, Marco P           14 OCCS-PV              2:48.41   x2:48.39        
                  13.17       37.06 (23.89)   2:04.98 (1:27.92)     2:48.39 (43.41)
  9 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV              2:40.32   x2:50.18        
                  38.74     1:22.32 (43.58)     2:06.84 (44.52)     2:50.18 (43.34)
 -- Marsh, Mac S              14 Unattached-PV        2:19.22   X2:17.71        
                  30.95     1:05.59 (34.64)     1:41.29 (35.70)     2:17.71 (36.42)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 51.55   11/3/2013 David A Dixon, NOVA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ewing, J.T. T             14 FISH-PV                55.45      54.84        
                  25.47       54.84 (29.37)                                        
  2 Chen, Maxwell             14 RMSC-PV                55.00      55.88        
                  26.28       55.88 (29.60)                                        
  3 Kalinin, Denis            14 RMSC-PV                56.22      56.26        
                  27.01       56.26 (29.25)                                        
  4 Ching, Ian H              14 FISH-PV                57.66      56.67        
                  27.16       56.67 (29.51)                                        
  5 Huffman, Benjamin C       14 OCCS-PV                56.58      57.21        
                  27.79       57.21 (29.42)                                        
  6 Natsvlishvili, Nikolos    14 RMSC-PV                56.78     x57.22        
                  27.00       57.22 (30.22)                                        
  7 Redman, Liam C            14 FISH-PV                52.85     x57.37        
                  26.16       57.37 (31.21)                                        
  8 Doan, Jason               14 RMSC-PV                56.46     x57.92        
                  27.00       57.92 (30.92)                                        
  9 Rupar, Gabe F             14 FISH-PV                56.53     x59.11        
                  27.45       59.11 (31.66)                                        
 10 Verosko, John G           14 OCCS-PV              1:00.21    1:00.87        
                  28.96     1:00.87 (31.91)                                        
 11 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV              1:07.16   x1:06.94        
                  31.47     1:06.94 (35.47)                                        
 12 Ackiss, Michael B         14 OCCS-PV              1:00.68   x1:06.96        
                  30.11     1:06.96 (36.85)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 1:53.82   11/8/2014 Jake C Johnson, DST                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eliason, Andrew C         14 RMSC-PV              2:04.22    2:01.80        
                  27.72       58.34 (30.62)     1:30.19 (31.85)     2:01.80 (31.61)
  2 Doan, Jason               14 RMSC-PV              2:05.61    2:04.95        
                  26.99       58.28 (31.29)     1:31.60 (33.32)     2:04.95 (33.35)
  3 Natsvlishvili, Nikolos    14 RMSC-PV              2:05.82   x2:05.86        
                  27.77       59.16 (31.39)     1:32.44 (33.28)     2:05.86 (33.42)
  4 Chen, Maxwell             14 RMSC-PV              2:01.18   x2:06.58        
                  28.42     1:00.77 (32.35)     1:33.66 (32.89)     2:06.58 (32.92)
  5 Huffman, Benjamin C       14 OCCS-PV              2:04.69    2:06.85        
                  28.90     1:01.56 (32.66)     1:34.25 (32.69)     2:06.85 (32.60)
  6 Ewing, J.T. T             14 FISH-PV              2:01.17    2:07.01        
                  28.37     1:01.17 (32.80)     1:35.15 (33.98)     2:07.01 (31.86)
  7 Ching, Ian H              14 FISH-PV              2:08.88    2:12.36        
                  29.56     1:03.11 (33.55)     1:37.98 (34.87)     2:12.36 (34.38)
  8 Verosko, John G           14 OCCS-PV              2:08.90    2:17.58        
                  31.06     1:05.98 (34.92)     1:41.99 (36.01)     2:17.58 (35.59)
  9 Rupar, Gabe F             14 FISH-PV              2:11.00   x2:22.02        
                  30.32     1:06.33 (36.01)     1:43.72 (37.39)     2:22.02 (38.30)
 10 Ackiss, Michael B         14 OCCS-PV              2:24.24   x2:26.78        
                  30.84     1:08.15 (37.31)     1:47.69 (39.54)     2:26.78 (39.09)
 11 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV              2:29.20   x2:35.00        
                  34.32     1:13.66 (39.34)     1:54.65 (40.99)     2:35.00 (40.35)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 1:55.81   11/8/2014 Jake C Johnson, DST                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez Fuentes, Jason  14 RMSC-PV              1:58.66    1:57.73        
                  26.94       57.04 (30.10)     1:30.13 (33.09)     1:57.73 (27.60)
  2 Barnett, Toby R           14 RMSC-PV              2:05.78    2:01.96        
                  26.99       58.01 (31.02)     1:33.10 (35.09)     2:01.96 (28.86)
  3 Bolz, Andrew R            14 OCCS-PV              2:03.76    2:03.44        
                  27.12       58.17 (31.05)     1:34.69 (36.52)     2:03.44 (28.75)
  4 Ewing, J.T. T             14 FISH-PV              2:07.51    2:04.18        
                  26.44       57.22 (30.78)     1:35.80 (38.58)     2:04.18 (28.38)
  5 Yune, David Y             14 RMSC-PV              2:07.41   x2:06.20        
                  27.28       59.61 (32.33)     1:37.17 (37.56)     2:06.20 (29.03)
  6 Yi, Justin                14 RMSC-PV              2:04.34   x2:06.65        
                  27.48       59.53 (32.05)     1:36.07 (36.54)     2:06.65 (30.58)
  7 Huffman, Benjamin C       14 OCCS-PV              2:11.38    2:07.82        
                  14.63     1:00.71 (46.08)     1:39.70 (38.99)     2:07.82 (28.12)
  8 Ching, Ian H              14 FISH-PV              2:10.19    2:08.07        
                  27.34     1:02.08 (34.74)     1:39.54 (37.46)     2:08.07 (28.53)
  9 Redman, Liam C            14 FISH-PV              1:59.31   x2:08.95        
                  27.37       58.61 (31.24)     1:36.69 (38.08)     2:08.95 (32.26)
 10 Hochard, Joshua A         14 OCCS-PV              2:06.48   x2:13.63        
                  27.37       59.57 (32.20)     1:41.16 (41.59)     2:13.63 (32.47)
 11 Egan, Christian A         14 OCCS-PV              2:23.18   x2:20.64        
                  29.57     1:05.52 (35.95)     1:48.14 (42.62)     2:20.64 (32.50)
 12 Rupar, Gabe F             14 FISH-PV              2:14.92   x2:22.49        
                  28.49     1:06.09 (37.60)     1:49.76 (43.67)     2:22.49 (32.73)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 4:06.89   11/3/2013 David A Dixon, NOVA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Sean A            14 RMSC-PV              4:10.20    4:09.78        
                  28.08       59.34 (31.26)     1:32.82 (33.48)     2:05.27 (32.45)
        2:39.51 (34.24)     3:13.78 (34.27)     3:42.50 (28.72)     4:09.78 (27.28)
  2 Barnett, Toby R           14 RMSC-PV              4:25.51    4:19.18        
                  27.61     1:00.07 (32.46)     1:33.09 (33.02)     2:05.41 (32.32)
        2:41.81 (36.40)     3:19.35 (37.54)     3:49.68 (30.33)     4:19.18 (29.50)
  3 Yi, Justin                14 RMSC-PV              4:25.69   x4:27.40        
                  28.13     1:00.60 (32.47)     1:35.11 (34.51)     2:09.47 (34.36)
        2:46.66 (37.19)     3:24.70 (38.04)     3:56.77 (32.07)     4:27.40 (30.63)
  4 Doan, Jason               14 RMSC-PV              4:32.50   x4:32.07        
                  27.15       59.59 (32.44)     1:34.22 (34.63)     2:08.27 (34.05)
        2:47.62 (39.35)     3:27.33 (39.71)     3:59.89 (32.56)     4:32.07 (32.18)
  5 Bolz, Andrew R            14 OCCS-PV              4:24.44    4:34.16        
                  29.91     1:04.47 (34.56)     1:40.07 (35.60)     2:15.91 (35.84)
        2:52.85 (36.94)     3:30.71 (37.86)     4:02.52 (31.81)     4:34.16 (31.64)
  6 Ewing, J.T. T             14 FISH-PV              4:20.54    4:42.49        
                  29.53     1:04.83 (35.30)     1:40.91 (36.08)     2:14.98 (34.07)
        2:57.56 (42.58)     3:39.86 (42.30)     4:14.38 (34.52)     4:42.49 (28.11)
  6 Do, Aiken T               14 FISH-PV              4:21.32    4:42.49        
                  28.14     1:01.07 (32.93)     1:40.60 (39.53)     2:19.86 (39.26)
        2:58.21 (38.35)     3:39.68 (41.47)     4:14.41 (34.73)     4:42.49 (28.08)
  8 Egan, Christian A         14 OCCS-PV              5:18.68    5:04.24        
                  31.62     1:09.89 (38.27)     1:49.32 (39.43)     2:28.24 (38.92)
        3:11.60 (43.36)     3:55.56 (43.96)     4:30.89 (35.33)     5:04.24 (33.35)
  9 Zamora, Marco P           14 OCCS-PV              5:08.36   x5:11.36        
                  33.55     1:14.69 (41.14)     1:53.19 (38.50)     2:32.80 (39.61)
        3:18.96 (46.16)     4:04.55 (45.59)     4:35.94 (31.39)     5:11.36 (35.42)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 1:29.02  10/29/2016 Nations Capital Sw, NCAP                   
                         B Feyerick, R Catron, S Daw, L Goldblatt          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  1:30.04    1:30.38        
     1) Do, Aiken T 14                  2) Redman, Liam C 14              
     3) Ching, Ian H 14                 4) Ewing, J.T. T 14               
                  21.73       44.28 (22.55)     1:07.80 (23.52)     1:30.38 (22.58)
  2 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:29.87    1:31.01        
     1) Eliason, Andrew C 14            2) Hernandez Fuentes, Jason L 14  
     3) Chen, Maxwell 14                4) Dewey, Aidan P 14              
                  22.38       44.34 (21.96)     1:08.03 (23.69)     1:31.01 (22.98)
  3 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:38.13    1:34.41        
     1) Karahalis, Alex J 13            2) Skelly, Kyle D 13              
     3) Moen, Max 13                    4) Reice, Noah D 13               
                  23.60       47.82 (24.22)     1:11.81 (23.99)     1:34.41 (22.60)
  4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:34.65    1:34.52        
     1) Truong, Michael M 13            2) Staggs, Erik C 13              
     3) Lee, Gordon 14                  4) Chen, Konnor S 14              
                  23.85       47.61 (23.76)     1:11.87 (24.26)     1:34.52 (22.65)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:37.00    1:36.35        
     1) Hochard, Joshua A 14            2) Bolz, Andrew R 14              
     3) Truong, Dawson K 13             4) Huffman, Benjamin C 14         
                  25.17       49.02 (23.85)     1:13.21 (24.19)     1:36.35 (23.14)
  6 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         1:39.44    1:38.48        
     1) Ackiss, Michael B 14            2) Martins, Alexander D 13        
     3) Adams, Grant S 13               4) Verosko, John G 14             
                  24.61       50.01 (25.40)     1:13.89 (23.88)     1:38.48 (24.59)
  7 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        1:46.03    1:43.49        
     1) Winnington, Jude W 13           2) Strukelj, Andre Q 13           
     3) Texter, Jacob C 13              4) Wilmore, Tyler R 13            
                  25.31       51.19 (25.88)     1:18.67 (27.48)     1:43.49 (24.82)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 3:17.75  10/29/2016 Nations Capital Sw, NCAP                   
                         L Goldblatt, R Catron, S Daw, B Feyerick          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:19.09    3:22.62        
     1) Eliason, Andrew C 14            2) Hernandez Fuentes, Jason L 14  
     3) Truong, Michael M 13            4) Santos, Sean A 14              
                  23.79       50.22 (50.22)     1:13.59 (23.37)     1:40.07 (49.85)
        2:04.73 (24.66)     2:31.91 (51.84)     2:56.35 (24.44)     3:22.62 (50.71)
  2 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:28.17    3:27.82        
     1) Lee, Gordon 14                  2) Bautz, Fletcher H 13           
     3) Chen, Maxwell 14                4) Yune, David Y 14               
                  25.16       52.00 (52.00)     1:16.07 (24.07)     1:43.03 (51.03)
        2:08.44 (25.41)     2:36.00 (52.97)     3:00.69 (24.69)     3:27.82 (51.82)
  3 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:30.95    3:28.59        
     1) Skelly, Kyle D 13               2) Karahalis, Alex J 13           
     3) Moen, Max 13                    4) Reice, Noah D 13               
                  26.11       53.69 (53.69)     1:18.24 (24.55)     1:45.00 (51.31)
        2:10.26 (25.26)     2:37.76 (52.76)     3:02.13 (24.37)     3:28.59 (50.83)
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:28.56    3:34.18        
     1) Huffman, Benjamin C 14          2) Bolz, Andrew R 14              
     3) Verosko, John G 14              4) Ackiss, Michael B 14           
                  25.31       52.55 (52.55)     1:17.99 (25.44)     1:45.47 (52.92)
        2:11.43 (25.96)     2:39.27 (53.80)     3:04.90 (25.63)     3:34.18 (54.91)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         3:38.68    3:41.47        
     1) Hochard, Joshua A 14            2) Brown, Carter M 13             
     3) Martins, Alexander D 13         4) Truong, Dawson K 13            
                  24.43       51.08 (51.08)     1:11.63 (20.55)     1:45.44 (54.36)
        2:13.61 (28.17)   2:45.47 (1:00.03)     3:11.46 (25.99)     3:41.47 (56.00)
  6 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        3:45.95    3:45.29        
     1) Wilmore, Tyler R 13             2) Strukelj, Andre Q 13           
     3) Texter, Jacob C 13              4) Winnington, Jude W 13          
                  26.48       53.91 (53.91)     1:20.67 (26.76)     1:51.36 (57.45)
        2:19.01 (27.65)     2:50.57 (59.21)     3:16.24 (25.67)     3:45.29 (54.72)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 1:39.07  10/30/2016 Nations Capital Sw, NCAP                   
                         B Feyerick, M Falzone, L Goldblatt, R Catron      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  1:40.16    1:39.83        
     1) Ewing, J.T. T 14                2) Do, Aiken T 14                 
     3) Ching, Ian H 14                 4) Redman, Liam C 14              
                  25.57       52.32 (26.75)     1:17.10 (24.78)     1:39.83 (22.73)
  2 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:40.79    1:41.44        
     1) Case, James W 13                2) Santos, Sean A 14              
     3) Chen, Maxwell 14                4) Hernandez Fuentes, Jason L 14  
                  26.09       53.95 (27.86)     1:19.18 (25.23)     1:41.44 (22.26)
  3 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:45.36    1:44.26        
     1) Barnett, Toby R 14              2) Kalinin, Denis 14              
     3) Doan, Jason 14                  4) Dewey, Aidan P 14              
                  26.30       55.16 (28.86)     1:21.47 (26.31)     1:44.26 (22.79)
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:48.80    1:44.60        
     1) Bolz, Andrew R 14               2) Truong, Dawson K 13            
     3) Huffman, Benjamin C 14          4) Hochard, Joshua A 14           
                  27.20       55.89 (28.69)     1:21.36 (25.47)     1:44.60 (23.24)
  5 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:51.44    1:47.39        
     1) Karahalis, Alex J 13            2) Skelly, Kyle D 13              
     3) Moen, Max 13                    4) Reice, Noah D 13               
                  27.25       57.85 (30.60)     1:23.79 (25.94)     1:47.39 (23.60)
  6 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         1:52.52    1:54.16        
     1) Brown, Carter M 13              2) Newland, Bennett A 13          
     3) Pearson, Boden J 13             4) Verosko, John G 14             
                  29.58     1:00.52 (30.94)     1:28.77 (28.25)     1:54.16 (25.39)
  7 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        2:01.68    1:58.03        
     1) Texter, Jacob C 13              2) Denn, Adam P 13                
     3) Wilmore, Tyler R 13             4) Winnington, Jude W 13          
                  31.57     1:05.78 (34.21)     1:33.07 (27.29)     1:58.03 (24.96)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 3:37.16   11/2/2013 Nations Capital Sw                         
                         D Truong, T Wu, J Alarcon, W Cumberland           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:33.62    3:42.23        
     1) Eliason, Andrew C 14            2) Santos, Sean A 14              
     3) Chen, Maxwell 14                4) Hernandez Fuentes, Jason L 14  
                  27.38       56.20 (56.20)     1:24.51 (28.31)     1:55.92 (59.72)
        2:21.85 (25.93)     2:51.32 (55.40)     3:15.40 (24.08)     3:42.23 (50.91)
  2 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:43.55    3:49.01        
     1) Barnett, Toby R 14              2) Kalinin, Denis 14              
     3) Doan, Jason 14                  4) Lee, Gordon 14                 
                  27.80       56.74 (56.74)     1:25.82 (29.08)   1:58.21 (1:01.47)
        2:24.50 (26.29)     2:55.29 (57.08)     3:20.86 (25.57)     3:49.01 (53.72)
  3 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:54.38    3:57.78        
     1) Winnington, Jude W 13           2) Skelly, Kyle D 13              
     3) Karahalis, Alex J 13            4) Reice, Noah D 13               
                  30.28   1:02.40 (1:02.40)     1:34.07 (31.67)   2:11.55 (1:09.15)
        2:36.34 (24.79)     3:05.86 (54.31)     3:30.42 (24.56)     3:57.78 (51.92)
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:51.78    4:01.03        
     1) Bolz, Andrew R 14               2) Truong, Dawson K 13            
     3) Huffman, Benjamin C 14          4) Verosko, John G 14             
                  28.94   1:01.43 (1:01.43)     1:30.43 (29.00)   2:07.48 (1:06.05)
        2:35.71 (28.23)     3:06.37 (58.89)     3:32.39 (26.02)     4:01.03 (54.66)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         4:02.51    4:07.43        
     1) Brown, Carter M 13              2) Newland, Bennett A 13          
     3) Pearson, Boden J 13             4) Hochard, Joshua A 14           
                  30.66   1:02.78 (1:02.78)     1:35.30 (32.52)   2:13.64 (1:10.86)
        2:43.14 (29.50)   3:15.64 (1:02.00)     3:40.21 (24.57)     4:07.43 (51.79)
  6 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        4:14.35    4:09.68        
     1) Texter, Jacob C 13              2) Denn, Adam P 13                
     3) Moen, Max 13                    4) Wilmore, Tyler R 13            
                  32.08   1:05.24 (1:05.24)     1:38.98 (33.74)   2:18.55 (1:13.31)
        2:44.84 (26.29)     3:15.18 (56.63)     3:41.51 (26.33)     4:09.68 (54.50)
 
Boys 9-14 700 Yard Freestyle Crescendo Relay
===============================================================================
    NAG Meet: # 6:22.19   11/7/2015 Nations Capital Sw, NCAP                   
                         C Adair, J Wolfson, R Catron, S Conway            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            6:36.62    6:34.71        
     1) Donley, Trevor 9                2) Lee, Wesley 11                 
     3) Bautz, Fletcher H 13            4) Santos, Sean A 14              
                                                                        1:55.28 ( )
        2:24.59 (29.31)     2:55.74 (31.15)     3:25.89 (30.15)     3:51.39 (25.50)
        4:18.63 (27.24)     4:46.06 (27.43)     5:13.19 (27.13)     5:38.99 (25.80)
        6:07.09 (28.10)     6:34.71 (27.62)                                        
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         6:45.21    7:01.91        
     1) Thorpe, Jacob S 9               2) Maynard, Ryan W 11             
     3) Newland, Bennett A 13           4) Huffman, Benjamin C 14         
                  32.82     1:00.97 (28.15)     1:32.66 (31.69)     2:00.57 (27.91)
        2:32.63 (32.06)     3:05.59 (32.96)     3:41.69 (36.10)     4:06.22 (24.53)
        4:36.56 (30.34)     5:07.76 (31.20)     5:37.43 (29.67)     6:05.09 (27.66)
        6:33.98 (28.89)     7:01.91 (27.93)