Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/22/2019 04:34 PM
         2019 PV January Open - Audrey Moore - 1/19/2019 to 1/20/2019          
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Ian T               10 NCAP-PV                29.13      29.52        
  2 Cho, Hanchae J            10 MAC-PV                 30.08      30.16        
  3 Guyton, Duke J            10 LIFE-PV                31.05      30.55        
  4 Bak, Noah J               10 MAC-PV                 30.79      31.32        
  5 Nam, Jayden K             10 MAC-PV                 32.42      32.38        
  6 Gan, Alex X               10 NCAP-PV                33.23      32.51        
  7 Joubert, Blaise A         10 NCAP-PV                31.98      32.59        
  8 Badrak, Sam J             10 MACH-PV                32.95      33.61        
  9 Dominski, Jack D          10 FBST-PV                34.62      33.67        
 10 Deekens, Jackson F        10 TANK-PV                32.05      33.82        
 11 Frantz, Landon L          10 MACH-PV                32.34      34.04        
 12 Winkler, Donovan J         9 FISH-PV                37.03      34.41        
 13 Williams, Henry R         10 MACH-PV                32.66      34.45        
 14 Jiang, Bowang             10 DRAG-PV                32.83      34.48        
 15 Nguyen, Blake R           10 MACH-PV                35.02      34.88        
 16 Van Schagen, Asher L       9 MACH-PV                34.50      34.89        
 17 Lan, Forest                9 NCAP-PV                34.75      34.93        
 18 Musgrove, Aidan Y         10 TANK-PV                34.16      35.39        
 19 Cafer, Alexander B         9 MACH-PV                33.73      35.44        
 20 Cather, Eli J              9 NCAP-PV                35.68      35.54        
 21 Thompson, Max J            9 MACH-PV                34.37      35.85        
 22 Koay, Kyle S               9 FISH-PV                36.88      36.13        
 23 Godlove, Carter T         10 FISH-PV                37.32      36.39        
 24 Liddy, Will H             10 FBST-PV                38.88      36.44        
 25 Matsuki, Hiroto S          9 FISH-PV                40.62      36.69        
 26 Crowley, James S          10 FISH-PV                36.29      36.75        
 27 DeVinney, Anson F         10 NCAP-PV                37.30      36.76        
 28 Wasilausky, Neil C         9 NCAP-PV                37.40      36.88        
 29 Kelly, Kieran C           10 MACH-PV                38.61      37.24        
 30 Deames, Lincoln D         10 NCAP-PV                37.91      37.39        
 31 Golczyk, Till A            9 FISH-PV                38.81      37.55        
 32 Alami, Zakaria O           9 MACH-PV                39.15      37.69        
 33 Thornsbury, Aiden T       10 MACH-PV                39.83      37.90        
 34 Dean, Cooper M             9 FISH-PV                38.89      38.36        
 35 Gaddi, Landon R            9 NCAP-PV                39.30      38.44        
 36 Do, Jaden                  9 LIFE-PV                   NT      38.49        
 37 Schwartz, Nathan P        10 FBST-PV                36.87      38.88        
 38 Yeh, Finn F                9 MACH-PV                36.36      39.08        
 39 Braccia, Sammy K           9 MACH-PV                39.08      39.14        
 40 Broehl, Logan H           10 FISH-PV                40.23      39.40        
 41 Young, Marcus Z            9 FISH-PV                   NT      39.44        
 42 Edgerton, Max T            9 FISH-PV                40.83      39.51        
 43 Lee-Truesdell, Tobi J      9 MACH-PV                45.02      39.54        
 44 Braswell, Roman S         10 FISH-PV                37.15      39.77        
 45 Bultema, Tyler D           9 NCAP-PV                41.05      40.07        
 46 Braddock, Aiden L         10 MACH-PV                37.79      40.10        
 47 Lam, Samuel J             10 MACH-PV                39.09      40.13        
 48 Carrado, Ryan L           10 FBST-PV                43.28      41.48        
 49 Korotovskikh, Keir         9 NCAP-PV                45.40      42.01        
 50 Abney, Luke G             10 MACH-PV                41.79      42.47        
 51 Smith, Amir P              9 Sea Dragons-PV         45.99      42.56        
 52 Velliyatt, Abhay          10 FISH-PV                   NT      42.57        
 53 Rabe, Xavier I            10 NCAP-PV                44.39      42.63        
 54 Li, Jony Z                 9 FISH-PV                56.77      42.85        
 55 Zhao, Ray                  9 MACH-PV                35.95      43.14        
 56 Anderson, David            9 LIFE-PV                   NT      44.41        
 57 Nguyen, Giang T            9 NCAP-PV                43.38      44.42        
 58 Dilber, Sarp B             9 FISH-PV                59.56      46.62        
 59 Branham, Conor J          10 MACH-PV                41.99      47.51        
 60 Guo, Timothy H             9 NCAP-PV                53.76      48.01        
 61 Abney, Jake G             10 MACH-PV                44.59      48.63        
 62 Taylor, Matthew T          9 MACH-PV                51.31      48.68        
 63 Boesenberg, Will           9 Sea Dragons-PV         42.26      49.16        
 64 Bapuram, Atharv R         10 NCAP-PV                45.12      51.50        
 65 Meyers, John A             9 MACH-PV                59.64      56.43        
 
Men 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Ian T               10 NCAP-PV              1:02.18    1:04.22        
                  30.94     1:04.22 (33.28)                                        
  2 Guyton, Duke J            10 LIFE-PV              1:08.95    1:05.41        
                  31.69     1:05.41 (33.72)                                        
  3 Cho, Hanchae J            10 MAC-PV               1:07.07    1:07.19        
                  32.52     1:07.19 (34.67)                                        
  4 Bak, Noah J               10 MAC-PV                    NT    1:10.52        
                  32.83     1:10.52 (37.69)                                        
  5 McDowell, Lennox J        10 NCAP-PV              1:11.17    1:11.51        
                  34.19     1:11.51 (37.32)                                        
  6 Jiang, Bowang             10 DRAG-PV              1:13.71    1:13.33        
                  37.10     1:13.33 (36.23)                                        
  7 Gan, Alex X               10 NCAP-PV              1:10.40    1:13.72        
                  34.48     1:13.72 (39.24)                                        
  8 Winkler, Donovan J         9 FISH-PV              1:15.86    1:14.54        
                  36.24     1:14.54 (38.30)                                        
  9 Hans, Arjun A             10 NCAP-PV              1:16.57    1:14.86        
                  37.56     1:14.86 (37.30)                                        
 10 Chava, Tanush             10 MACH-PV              1:16.02    1:15.65        
                  36.20     1:15.65 (39.45)                                        
 11 Williams, Henry R         10 MACH-PV              1:16.52    1:15.76        
                  36.51     1:15.76 (39.25)                                        
 12 Frantz, Landon L          10 MACH-PV              1:16.30    1:16.17        
                  36.41     1:16.17 (39.76)                                        
 13 Deekens, Jackson F        10 TANK-PV              1:12.27    1:17.25        
                  35.96     1:17.25 (41.29)                                        
 14 Li, Andrew                10 FISH-PV              1:17.56    1:18.00        
                  37.53     1:18.00 (40.47)                                        
 15 Kuhn, Cameron J           10 MACH-PV              1:14.90    1:18.17        
                  38.00     1:18.17 (40.17)                                        
 16 Pound, Oliver R           10 FISH-PV              1:17.48    1:18.80        
                  38.73     1:18.80 (40.07)                                        
 17 Cafer, Alexander B         9 MACH-PV              1:16.75    1:18.91        
                  38.10     1:18.91 (40.81)                                        
 18 McCarthy, Brady P         10 MACH-PV              1:16.89    1:18.95        
                  39.43     1:18.95 (39.52)                                        
 19 Liddy, Max A              10 FBST-PV              1:19.07    1:19.87        
                  37.86     1:19.87 (42.01)                                        
 20 Moore, Collin D            9 FISH-PV              1:18.73    1:20.95        
                  37.99     1:20.95 (42.96)                                        
 21 Godlove, Carter T         10 FISH-PV              1:25.57    1:23.61        
                  39.50     1:23.61 (44.11)                                        
 22 Guevara, Alex O            9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:21.33    1:23.79        
                  39.52     1:23.79 (44.27)                                        
 23 Koay, Kyle S               9 FISH-PV              1:26.54    1:23.81        
                  40.46     1:23.81 (43.35)                                        
 24 Thornton, Sandro K         9 MACH-PV              1:23.75    1:24.16        
                  40.46     1:24.16 (43.70)                                        
 25 McClellan, Gareth W       10 FISH-PV              1:21.36    1:26.13        
                  41.11     1:26.13 (45.02)                                        
 26 Nguyen, Ethan C            9 FISH-PV              1:23.61    1:26.17        
                  40.96     1:26.17 (45.21)                                        
 27 Horowitz, Amit            10 Lionfish-PV          1:22.82    1:26.25        
                  40.16     1:26.25 (46.09)                                        
 28 Lush, Matthew N           10 LIFE-PV              1:25.85    1:26.26        
                  40.89     1:26.26 (45.37)                                        
 29 Travers, Aden K            9 MACH-PV              2:13.68    1:26.44        
                  39.09     1:26.44 (47.35)                                        
 30 Golczyk, Till A            9 FISH-PV              1:21.35    1:26.47        
                  39.82     1:26.47 (46.65)                                        
 31 Chava, Tarun              10 MACH-PV              1:27.15    1:27.17        
                  41.90     1:27.17 (45.27)                                        
 32 Kroz, Evan N              10 FISH-PV                   NT    1:28.27        
 33 Alami, Zakaria O           9 MACH-PV              1:27.85    1:28.33        
                  41.72     1:28.33 (46.61)                                        
 34 Young, Marcus Z            9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:29.67        
 35 Chen, Evan Y              10 NCAP-PV              1:29.72    1:30.06        
                  42.17     1:30.06 (47.89)                                        
 36 Edgerton, Max T            9 FISH-PV              1:27.81    1:30.11        
                  41.47     1:30.11 (48.64)                                        
 37 Rastogi, Kasimir          10 FISH-PV              1:29.31    1:30.16        
                  42.13     1:30.16 (48.03)                                        
 38 Gaddi, Landon R            9 NCAP-PV              1:28.42    1:30.34        
 39 Broehl, Logan H           10 FISH-PV              1:28.70    1:30.82        
                  43.41     1:30.82 (47.41)                                        
 40 Ingerick, Kyle P           9 FISH-PV              1:32.55    1:31.55        
                  43.43     1:31.55 (48.12)                                        
 41 Read, Kevin M             10 MACH-PV              1:29.79    1:31.62        
                  42.81     1:31.62 (48.81)                                        
 42 Gao, Jack                  9 MACH-PV              1:30.98    1:31.81        
                  44.51     1:31.81 (47.30)                                        
 43 Tang, Daniel               9 FISH-PV              1:34.01    1:32.01        
                  42.26     1:32.01 (49.75)                                        
 44 Peter Raj, Harshad M       9 MACH-PV              1:27.22    1:32.03        
 45 Joubert, Blaise A         10 NCAP-PV              1:20.36    1:32.88        
 46 Rosen, Landon D            9 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:32.96        
                  42.69     1:32.96 (50.27)                                        
 47 Matsuki, Hiroto S          9 FISH-PV              1:41.87    1:34.45        
                  42.08     1:34.45 (52.37)                                        
 48 Abney, Luke G             10 MACH-PV              1:38.32    1:35.62        
                  46.54     1:35.62 (49.08)                                        
 49 Bultema, Tyler D           9 NCAP-PV              1:42.32    1:35.66        
                  45.91     1:35.66 (49.75)                                        
 50 Khapra, Miqy Y            10 FISH-PV              1:32.12    1:35.86        
                  44.20     1:35.86 (51.66)                                        
 51 Gutierrez, Carson J        9 FISH-PV              1:36.65    1:37.00        
 52 Dean, Cooper M             9 FISH-PV              1:29.45    1:38.33        
                  44.83     1:38.33 (53.50)                                        
 53 Aylward, Hayes W           9 MACH-PV              1:43.24    1:38.38        
                  45.38     1:38.38 (53.00)                                        
 54 Smith, Amir P              9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:59.99    1:39.18        
                  46.79     1:39.18 (52.39)                                        
 55 Rabe, Xavier I            10 NCAP-PV              1:46.10    1:40.56        
                  46.96     1:40.56 (53.60)                                        
 56 Boyd, Dylan J              9 FISH-PV              1:51.71    1:40.63        
                  45.81     1:40.63 (54.82)                                        
 57 Dilber, Sarp B             9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:41.70        
                  49.01     1:41.70 (52.69)                                        
 58 Zhao, Ray                  9 MACH-PV              1:47.25    1:43.49        
                  49.54     1:43.49 (53.95)                                        
 59 Zhao, Wes G               10 FISH-PV              1:45.45    1:43.93        
                  51.33     1:43.93 (52.60)                                        
 60 Prakash, Neel D            9 FISH-PV              1:49.21    1:44.79        
                  49.30     1:44.79 (55.49)                                        
 61 Velliyatt, Abhay          10 FISH-PV                   NT    1:45.57        
 62 Branham, Conor J          10 MACH-PV              1:34.38    1:45.65        
                  49.57     1:45.65 (56.08)                                        
 63 Boesenberg, Will           9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:39.99    1:50.47        
                  53.91     1:50.47 (56.56)                                        
 64 Moon, Parker               9 Sea Dragons-PV       3:00.99    1:50.62        
                  52.57     1:50.62 (58.05)                                        
 65 Abney, Jake G             10 MACH-PV              1:51.33    1:51.15        
                  50.03   1:51.15 (1:01.12)                                        
 66 Fuller, Kingston          10 Lionfish-PV          2:23.97    1:52.00        
                  50.76   1:52.00 (1:01.24)                                        
 67 Lee, Carter E              9 MACH-PV                   NT    1:55.23        
                  52.07   1:55.23 (1:03.16)                                        
 68 Puck-Karam, Philippe G    10 FISH-PV              1:50.82    1:56.55        
                  53.46   1:56.55 (1:03.09)                                        
 69 Lang, Armwell J           10 Lionfish-PV          1:50.52    1:58.82        
                  54.87   1:58.82 (1:03.95)                                        
 70 Meyers, John A             9 MACH-PV                   NT    2:19.80        
 
Men 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyton, Duke J            10 LIFE-PV              2:29.57    2:22.14        
                  32.54     1:09.30 (36.76)     1:46.50 (37.20)     2:22.14 (35.64)
  2 Bokkisam, Rishi C         10 NCAP-PV              2:28.88    2:27.68        
                  34.94     1:11.89 (36.95)     1:50.34 (38.45)     2:27.68 (37.34)
  3 Jiang, Bowang             10 DRAG-PV              2:34.47    2:37.63        
                  37.90     1:19.81 (41.91)     2:01.33 (41.52)     2:37.63 (36.30)
  4 Gan, Alex X               10 NCAP-PV              2:47.86    2:42.05        
                  36.01     1:19.09 (43.08)     2:01.84 (42.75)     2:42.05 (40.21)
  5 Deekens, Jackson F        10 TANK-PV              2:45.00    2:45.90        
                  36.49     1:20.35 (43.86)     2:04.90 (44.55)     2:45.90 (41.00)
  6 Dalton, Will J            10 MACH-PV              2:56.03    2:48.82        
                  40.19     1:25.54 (45.35)     2:09.41 (43.87)     2:48.82 (39.41)
  7 Wasilausky, Neil C         9 NCAP-PV              2:58.59    2:49.87        
                  37.80     1:19.99 (42.19)     2:05.43 (45.44)     2:49.87 (44.44)
  8 Guevara, Alex O            9 Sea Dragons-PV       2:55.47    2:53.72        
                  40.22     1:25.87 (45.65)     2:10.68 (44.81)     2:53.72 (43.04)
  9 Thornton, Sandro K         9 MACH-PV              3:06.31    2:54.11        
                  39.87     1:24.60 (44.73)     2:10.26 (45.66)     2:54.11 (43.85)
 10 Nguyen, Blake R           10 MACH-PV              2:59.02    2:57.32        
                  41.36     1:27.28 (45.92)     2:13.21 (45.93)     2:57.32 (44.11)
 11 Lush, Matthew N           10 LIFE-PV              3:17.96    3:04.46        
                  38.46     1:24.44 (45.98)     2:15.02 (50.58)     3:04.46 (49.44)
 12 Warren, Charlie T         10 MACH-PV                   NT    3:07.60        
                  40.42     1:29.45 (49.03)     2:18.89 (49.44)     3:07.60 (48.71)
 13 McClellan, Gareth W       10 FISH-PV                   NT    3:17.31        
                  42.31     1:32.54 (50.23)     2:26.93 (54.39)     3:17.31 (50.38)
 14 Dean, Cooper M             9 FISH-PV                   NT    3:18.29        
                  41.71     1:35.27 (53.56)     2:29.51 (54.24)     3:18.29 (48.78)
 15 Crowley, James S          10 FISH-PV                   NT    3:21.22        
                  39.28                             2:26.39 ( )     3:21.22 (54.83)
 16 Khapra, Miqy Y            10 FISH-PV                   NT    3:24.47        
                  42.79     1:35.58 (52.79)     2:30.31 (54.73)     3:24.47 (54.16)
 17 Guo, Timothy H             9 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:50.61        
                  49.20   1:50.53 (1:01.33)   2:53.17 (1:02.64)     3:50.61 (57.44)
 
Men 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bokkisam, Rishi C         10 NCAP-PV              6:54.73    6:27.96        
                  35.35     1:13.27 (37.92)     1:51.32 (38.05)     2:30.73 (39.41)
        3:10.25 (39.52)     3:50.02 (39.77)     4:29.68 (39.66)     5:09.72 (40.04)
        5:49.80 (40.08)     6:27.96 (38.16)                                        
  2 Guyton, Duke J            10 LIFE-PV                   NT    6:39.86        
                  35.46     1:15.28 (39.82)     1:56.31 (41.03)     2:38.03 (41.72)
        3:19.59 (41.56)     4:01.19 (41.60)     4:42.07 (40.88)     5:23.61 (41.54)
        6:03.62 (40.01)     6:39.86 (36.24)                                        
  3 McDowell, Lennox J        10 NCAP-PV              6:55.75    6:49.99        
                  36.71     1:17.84 (41.13)     1:59.86 (42.02)     2:42.55 (42.69)
        3:24.59 (42.04)     4:05.75 (41.16)     4:48.01 (42.26)     5:31.10 (43.09)
        6:13.11 (42.01)     6:49.99 (36.88)                                        
  4 Nam, Jayden K             10 MAC-PV                    NT    7:09.61        
                  37.38     1:20.18 (42.80)     2:04.97 (44.79)     2:49.77 (44.80)
        3:34.78 (45.01)     4:20.11 (45.33)     5:03.83 (43.72)     5:48.09 (44.26)
        6:31.26 (43.17)     7:09.61 (38.35)                                        
  5 Lan, Forest                9 NCAP-PV                   NT    7:22.31        
                  39.20     1:23.88 (44.68)     2:08.81 (44.93)     2:54.79 (45.98)
        3:39.69 (44.90)     4:25.97 (46.28)     5:12.12 (46.15)     5:58.77 (46.65)
        6:42.50 (43.73)     7:22.31 (39.81)                                        
  6 Dalton, Will J            10 MACH-PV              7:30.92    7:25.39        
                  38.99     1:26.15 (47.16)     2:11.36 (45.21)     2:57.82 (46.46)
        3:44.13 (46.31)     4:30.86 (46.73)     5:16.81 (45.95)     6:00.68 (43.87)
      7:25.39 (1:24.71)                                                            
  7 Musgrove, Aidan Y         10 TANK-PV              7:25.00    7:28.56        
                  38.90     1:25.61 (46.71)     2:10.48 (44.87)     2:56.90 (46.42)
        3:43.97 (47.07)     4:31.20 (47.23)     5:17.67 (46.47)     6:04.10 (46.43)
        6:48.28 (44.18)     7:28.56 (40.28)                                        
  8 Deames, Lincoln D         10 NCAP-PV              8:55.15    8:15.60        
                  42.00                                                            
                                5:00.86 ( )   6:44.51 (1:43.65)                    
            7:34.15 ( )     8:15.60 (41.45)                                        
  9 DeVinney, Anson F         10 NCAP-PV                   NT    8:17.41        
                  41.15     1:27.22 (46.07)     2:16.50 (49.28)     3:07.54 (51.04)
                                4:52.37 ( )     5:44.25 (51.88)     6:37.00 (52.75)
        7:29.72 (52.72)     8:17.41 (47.69)                                        
 10 Braddock, Aiden L         10 MACH-PV              9:07.65    8:28.09        
                  42.63     1:33.87 (51.24)     2:26.56 (52.69)     3:18.85 (52.29)
        4:11.75 (52.90)     5:04.56 (52.81)     5:56.68 (52.12)     6:47.34 (50.66)
      8:28.09 (1:40.75)                                                            
 11 Cather, Eli J              9 NCAP-PV              8:22.46    8:30.43        
                  39.19     1:30.66 (51.47)     2:24.15 (53.49)     3:18.10 (53.95)
        4:12.39 (54.29)     5:05.97 (53.58)     5:59.99 (54.02)     6:51.96 (51.97)
      8:30.43 (1:38.47)                                                            
 
Men 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Ian T               10 NCAP-PV                36.19      34.45        
  2 McDowell, Lennox J        10 NCAP-PV                34.38      34.72        
  3 Frantz, Landon L          10 MACH-PV                36.32      36.61        
  4 Williams, Henry R         10 MACH-PV                38.17      37.18        
  5 Gan, Alex X               10 NCAP-PV                39.74      37.49        
  6 Bokkisam, Rishi C         10 NCAP-PV                39.06      37.68        
  7 Lan, Forest                9 NCAP-PV                40.21      38.18        
  8 Cafer, Alexander B         9 MACH-PV                39.24      38.54        
  9 Deames, Lincoln D         10 NCAP-PV                38.85      38.82        
 10 Hans, Arjun A             10 NCAP-PV                45.14      38.84        
 11 Chen, Evan Y              10 NCAP-PV                39.64      39.08        
 12 DeVinney, Anson F         10 NCAP-PV                41.91      39.37        
 13 Dominski, Jack D          10 FBST-PV                40.62      39.63        
 14 McCarthy, Brady P         10 MACH-PV                37.85      39.73        
 15 Jiang, Bowang             10 DRAG-PV                40.12      39.86        
 16 Ford, Brendan S           10 MACH-PV                44.73      40.09        
 17 Nguyen, Blake R           10 MACH-PV                43.78      40.55        
 18 Liddy, Max A              10 FBST-PV                45.09      40.58        
 19 Thornton, Sandro K         9 MACH-PV                44.03      41.04        
 20 Maneno, Max L             10 MACH-PV                   NT      41.05        
 21 Travers, Aden K            9 MACH-PV                   NT      41.20        
 22 Musgrove, Aidan Y         10 TANK-PV                41.76      41.25        
 23 Kuhn, Cameron J           10 MACH-PV                40.53      41.33        
 24 Godlove, Carter T         10 FISH-PV                46.74      41.67        
 25 Cather, Eli J              9 NCAP-PV                41.96      42.48        
 26 Matsuki, Hiroto S          9 FISH-PV                44.81      43.26        
 27 Kelly, Kieran C           10 MACH-PV                46.82      43.31        
 28 Schwartz, Nathan P        10 FBST-PV                43.98      43.32        
 29 Lush, Matthew N           10 LIFE-PV                44.81      43.35        
 30 Joubert, Blaise A         10 NCAP-PV                41.87      43.65        
 31 Yeh, Finn F                9 MACH-PV                49.90      43.76        
 32 Read, Kevin M             10 MACH-PV                45.43      43.83        
 33 Pound, Oliver R           10 FISH-PV                42.38      43.99        
 34 Golczyk, Till A            9 FISH-PV                46.27      44.16        
 35 Dean, Cooper M             9 FISH-PV                45.98      44.65        
 36 Gutierrez, Carson J        9 FISH-PV                48.79      45.01        
 37 Ingerick, Kyle P           9 FISH-PV                47.61      45.04        
 38 Chavez, Marco A            9 MACH-PV                44.28      45.52        
 39 Liddy, Will H             10 FBST-PV                48.78      45.62        
 40 Braddock, Aiden L         10 MACH-PV                45.59      45.64        
 41 Gao, Jack                  9 MACH-PV                45.54      45.79        
 41 Abney, Luke G             10 MACH-PV                48.41      45.79        
 43 Tang, Daniel               9 FISH-PV                47.10      45.89        
 44 Dalton, Will J            10 MACH-PV                41.51      45.98        
 45 Rabe, Xavier I            10 NCAP-PV                50.92      46.38        
 46 Mollerup, Owen R           9 NCAP-PV                48.93      46.60        
 47 Velliyatt, Abhay          10 FISH-PV                   NT      47.50        
 48 Bultema, Tyler D           9 NCAP-PV                47.29      47.58        
 49 Peter Raj, Harshad M       9 MACH-PV                47.49      47.90        
 50 Alami, Zakaria O           9 MACH-PV                47.07      48.19        
 51 Aylward, Hayes W           9 MACH-PV                49.45      48.45        
 52 Edgerton, Max T            9 FISH-PV                59.74      48.95        
 53 Khapra, Miqy Y            10 FISH-PV                49.60      49.28        
 54 Rosen, Landon D            9 LIFE-PV                52.27      50.68        
 55 Broehl, Logan H           10 FISH-PV                   NT      50.90        
 56 Branham, Conor J          10 MACH-PV                48.42      51.62        
 57 Prakash, Neel D            9 FISH-PV                51.42      51.64        
 58 Korotovskikh, Keir         9 NCAP-PV                52.60      52.35        
 59 Smith, Amir P              9 Sea Dragons-PV         59.99      52.40        
 60 Wang, Charlie J            9 FISH-PV                53.16      52.71        
 61 Dilber, Sarp B             9 FISH-PV                   NT      53.28        
 62 Fuller, Kingston          10 Lionfish-PV               NT      53.47        
 63 Boesenberg, Will           9 Sea Dragons-PV         53.16      54.75        
 64 Nguyen, Giang T            9 NCAP-PV                51.90      54.83        
 65 Boyd, Dylan J              9 FISH-PV                57.54      54.86        
 66 Abney, Jake G             10 MACH-PV                58.01      57.22        
 67 Lee, Carter E              9 MACH-PV                57.92      58.77        
 68 Taylor, Matthew T          9 MACH-PV              1:09.47    1:03.35        
 69 Meyers, John A             9 MACH-PV              1:09.70    1:04.89        
 -- Kroz, Evan N              10 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Moon, Parker               9 Sea Dragons-PV         57.08         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Puck-Karam, Philippe G    10 FISH-PV                49.80         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Zhao, Ray                  9 MACH-PV                48.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Men 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyton, Duke J            10 LIFE-PV              1:21.33    1:14.85        
                  37.27     1:14.85 (37.58)                                        
  2 McDowell, Lennox J        10 NCAP-PV              1:14.83    1:15.50        
                  36.97     1:15.50 (38.53)                                        
  3 Bak, Noah J               10 MAC-PV                    NT    1:17.67        
                  37.26     1:17.67 (40.41)                                        
  4 Cho, Hanchae J            10 MAC-PV               1:20.66    1:19.52        
                  38.51     1:19.52 (41.01)                                        
  5 Frantz, Landon L          10 MACH-PV              1:32.29    1:23.10        
                  40.26     1:23.10 (42.84)                                        
  6 Moore, Collin D            9 FISH-PV              1:27.43    1:23.88        
                  40.99     1:23.88 (42.89)                                        
  7 Lan, Forest                9 NCAP-PV              1:24.92    1:24.02        
                  41.94     1:24.02 (42.08)                                        
  8 Williams, Henry R         10 MACH-PV              1:23.97    1:24.29        
                  41.90     1:24.29 (42.39)                                        
  9 Chen, Evan Y              10 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:27.27        
                  41.83     1:27.27 (45.44)                                        
 10 Hans, Arjun A             10 NCAP-PV              1:32.02    1:28.12        
                  44.57     1:28.12 (43.55)                                        
 11 Dominski, Jack D          10 FBST-PV              1:33.86    1:28.73        
                  44.51     1:28.73 (44.22)                                        
 12 Deames, Lincoln D         10 NCAP-PV              1:32.49    1:28.80        
                  42.56     1:28.80 (46.24)                                        
 13 Kelly, Kieran C           10 MACH-PV              1:39.42    1:29.81        
                  43.94     1:29.81 (45.87)                                        
 14 Cafer, Alexander B         9 MACH-PV              1:28.70    1:30.15        
                  44.64     1:30.15 (45.51)                                        
 15 Wasilausky, Neil C         9 NCAP-PV              1:34.33    1:30.28        
                  43.17     1:30.28 (47.11)                                        
 16 Dalton, Will J            10 MACH-PV              1:29.72    1:31.25        
                  45.11     1:31.25 (46.14)                                        
 17 Golczyk, Till A            9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:34.66        
                  46.37     1:34.66 (48.29)                                        
 18 Guevara, Alex O            9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:32.18    1:34.70        
                  45.10     1:34.70 (49.60)                                        
 19 Newell, Zachary P         10 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:34.86        
                  46.22     1:34.86 (48.64)                                        
 20 Lush, Matthew N           10 LIFE-PV              1:33.63    1:35.36        
                  45.31     1:35.36 (50.05)                                        
 21 Braddock, Aiden L         10 MACH-PV              1:34.51    1:35.46        
 22 Lam, Samuel J             10 MACH-PV              1:34.81    1:35.76        
                  45.92     1:35.76 (49.84)                                        
 23 Gutierrez, Carson J        9 FISH-PV              1:44.35    1:35.98        
 24 Crowley, James S          10 FISH-PV              1:41.79    1:36.96        
 25 Warren, Charlie T         10 MACH-PV                   NT    1:38.22        
                  47.63     1:38.22 (50.59)                                        
 26 Rastogi, Kasimir          10 FISH-PV              1:47.68    1:38.92        
                  48.96     1:38.92 (49.96)                                        
 27 Abney, Luke G             10 MACH-PV              1:45.26    1:39.63        
                  49.22     1:39.63 (50.41)                                        
 28 McClellan, Gareth W       10 FISH-PV                   NT    1:39.94        
                  48.55     1:39.94 (51.39)                                        
 29 Schwartz, Nathan P        10 FBST-PV                   NT    1:41.91        
                  44.95     1:41.91 (56.96)                                        
 30 Rabe, Xavier I            10 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:42.21        
                  50.50     1:42.21 (51.71)                                        
 31 Khapra, Miqy Y            10 FISH-PV              1:43.95    1:43.09        
                  51.39     1:43.09 (51.70)                                        
 32 Thornsbury, Aiden T       10 MACH-PV              1:49.87    1:44.80        
                  51.49     1:44.80 (53.31)                                        
 33 Tang, Daniel               9 FISH-PV              1:51.16    1:46.16        
                  50.80     1:46.16 (55.36)                                        
 34 Li, Jony Z                 9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:46.43        
 35 Carrado, Ryan L           10 FBST-PV              1:59.00    1:47.03        
 36 Guo, Timothy H             9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:49.37        
                  53.80     1:49.37 (55.57)                                        
 37 Edgerton, Max T            9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:50.46        
                  54.77     1:50.46 (55.69)                                        
 38 Zhao, Ray                  9 MACH-PV              1:57.01    1:50.90        
                  52.42     1:50.90 (58.48)                                        
 39 Boesenberg, Will           9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:56.89    1:52.11        
                  54.19     1:52.11 (57.92)                                        
 40 Young, Marcus Z            9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:54.25        
                  55.07     1:54.25 (59.18)                                        
 41 Boyd, Dylan J              9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:55.84        
                  56.57     1:55.84 (59.27)                                        
 42 Branham, Conor J          10 MACH-PV              1:46.56    1:59.91        
 43 Prakash, Neel D            9 FISH-PV              1:58.96    1:59.92        
                  59.17   1:59.92 (1:00.75)                                        
 44 Abney, Jake G             10 MACH-PV              2:05.19    2:01.57        
                  57.54   2:01.57 (1:04.03)                                        
 45 Bapuram, Atharv R         10 NCAP-PV              1:52.47    2:32.10        
                1:09.56   2:32.10 (1:22.54)                                        
 -- Dilber, Sarp B             9 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Ian T               10 NCAP-PV                40.98      41.28        
  2 McDowell, Lennox J        10 NCAP-PV                41.22      41.61        
  3 Bokkisam, Rishi C         10 NCAP-PV                43.26      42.56        
  4 Chava, Tanush             10 MACH-PV                44.55      44.67        
  5 Bultema, Tyler D           9 NCAP-PV                46.38      44.95        
  6 Deekens, Jackson F        10 TANK-PV                44.30      45.52        
  7 Liddy, Max A              10 FBST-PV                44.84      45.69        
  8 Hans, Arjun A             10 NCAP-PV                47.00      46.00        
  9 Kuhn, Cameron J           10 MACH-PV                44.15      46.02        
 10 Frantz, Landon L          10 MACH-PV                44.86      46.05        
 11 Joubert, Blaise A         10 NCAP-PV                47.30      46.31        
 12 McCarthy, Brady P         10 MACH-PV                46.16      46.85        
 13 Maneno, Max L             10 MACH-PV                48.80      46.88        
 14 Musgrove, Aidan Y         10 TANK-PV                46.31      47.11        
 15 Yeh, Finn F                9 MACH-PV                46.58      47.19        
 16 Jiang, Bowang             10 DRAG-PV                46.03      47.38        
 17 Moore, Collin D            9 FISH-PV                54.39      47.46        
 18 Thornton, Sandro K         9 MACH-PV                47.04      47.56        
 19 Khapra, Miqy Y            10 FISH-PV                47.72      47.58        
 20 Koay, Kyle S               9 FISH-PV                48.26      47.76        
 21 Nguyen, Blake R           10 MACH-PV                47.83      48.02        
 22 Broehl, Logan H           10 FISH-PV                   NT      48.04        
 23 Chen, Evan Y              10 NCAP-PV                47.69      48.37        
 24 Ingerick, Kyle P           9 FISH-PV                48.27      48.74        
 25 McClellan, Gareth W       10 FISH-PV                48.64      48.76        
 26 Kroz, Evan N              10 FISH-PV                   NT      48.97        
 27 Smith, Amir P              9 Sea Dragons-PV         50.03      49.10        
 28 Matsuki, Hiroto S          9 FISH-PV                49.99      49.23        
 29 Young, Marcus Z            9 FISH-PV                   NT      49.26        
 30 Cafer, Alexander B         9 MACH-PV                48.89      49.37        
 30 Godlove, Carter T         10 FISH-PV                52.97      49.37        
 32 Nguyen, Ethan C            9 FISH-PV                51.85      49.56        
 33 Tang, Daniel               9 FISH-PV                50.67      49.71        
 34 Gao, Jack                  9 MACH-PV                49.18      49.74        
 35 Read, Kevin M             10 MACH-PV                50.79      49.76        
 36 Travers, Aden K            9 MACH-PV                47.45      49.81        
 37 Rabe, Xavier I            10 NCAP-PV                55.89      49.82        
 38 Liddy, Will H             10 FBST-PV                52.35      50.21        
 39 Zhao, Ray                  9 MACH-PV                51.92      50.56        
 40 Boyd, Dylan J              9 FISH-PV                55.01      50.95        
 41 Aylward, Hayes W           9 MACH-PV                52.21      51.76        
 42 Kelly, Kieran C           10 MACH-PV                51.30      52.05        
 43 Rastogi, Kasimir          10 FISH-PV                51.90      52.48        
 44 Nguyen, Giang T            9 NCAP-PV                51.43      52.69        
 45 Chava, Tarun              10 MACH-PV                53.16      52.78        
 46 Gan, Alex X               10 NCAP-PV                54.06      53.36        
 47 Ford, Brendan S           10 MACH-PV                49.93      53.52        
 48 Alami, Zakaria O           9 MACH-PV                53.46      53.57        
 49 Edgerton, Max T            9 FISH-PV              1:00.14      53.78        
 50 Guevara, Alex O            9 Sea Dragons-PV         54.34      53.96        
 50 Golczyk, Till A            9 FISH-PV                50.86      53.96        
 52 Puck-Karam, Philippe G    10 FISH-PV                   NT      54.53        
 53 Prakash, Neel D            9 FISH-PV                54.74      54.74        
 54 Lush, Matthew N           10 LIFE-PV                53.46      55.22        
 55 Fuller, Kingston          10 Lionfish-PV          1:15.53      55.44        
 56 Lee, Carter E              9 MACH-PV                58.27      55.56        
 57 Velliyatt, Abhay          10 FISH-PV                   NT      55.62        
 58 Abney, Luke G             10 MACH-PV              1:00.29      57.36        
 59 Korotovskikh, Keir         9 NCAP-PV              1:08.48      57.89        
 60 Gutierrez, Carson J        9 FISH-PV                59.37      58.33        
 61 Branham, Conor J          10 MACH-PV                59.43      59.06        
 62 Lang, Armwell J           10 Lionfish-PV          1:01.01      59.49        
 63 Wang, Charlie J            9 FISH-PV              1:04.04    1:01.80        
 64 Taylor, Matthew T          9 MACH-PV              1:01.11    1:03.81        
 65 Rosen, Landon D            9 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:03.95        
 66 Dilber, Sarp B             9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:04.79        
 67 Moon, Parker               9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:59.99    1:13.00        
 68 Abney, Jake G             10 MACH-PV              1:21.57    1:13.42        
 -- Mollerup, Owen R           9 NCAP-PV              1:01.90         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Meyers, John A             9 MACH-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Men 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Ian T               10 NCAP-PV              1:28.01    1:26.57        
                  41.51     1:26.57 (45.06)                                        
  2 McDowell, Lennox J        10 NCAP-PV              1:27.95    1:27.32        
                  42.34     1:27.32 (44.98)                                        
  3 Guyton, Duke J            10 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:29.74        
                  42.73     1:29.74 (47.01)                                        
  4 Bokkisam, Rishi C         10 NCAP-PV              1:32.08    1:29.99        
                  43.31     1:29.99 (46.68)                                        
  5 Jiang, Bowang             10 DRAG-PV              1:36.21    1:36.04        
                  47.49     1:36.04 (48.55)                                        
  6 Nam, Jayden K             10 MAC-PV               1:36.17    1:36.29        
                  47.10     1:36.29 (49.19)                                        
  7 Newell, Zachary P         10 LIFE-PV              1:44.42    1:36.89        
  8 Joubert, Blaise A         10 NCAP-PV              1:42.40    1:37.64        
                  46.99     1:37.64 (50.65)                                        
  9 Lan, Forest                9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:38.69        
                  47.83     1:38.69 (50.86)                                        
 10 Chavez, Marco A            9 MACH-PV              1:43.25    1:39.03        
                  46.81     1:39.03 (52.22)                                        
 11 Frantz, Landon L          10 MACH-PV              1:40.06    1:39.54        
                  47.36     1:39.54 (52.18)                                        
 12 Liddy, Max A              10 FBST-PV              1:42.22    1:40.04        
 13 Musgrove, Aidan Y         10 TANK-PV              1:36.80    1:41.95        
                  48.18     1:41.95 (53.77)                                        
 14 Moore, Collin D            9 FISH-PV              1:52.17    1:42.31        
                  50.63     1:42.31 (51.68)                                        
 15 Thornton, Sandro K         9 MACH-PV              1:41.04    1:42.64        
                  49.37     1:42.64 (53.27)                                        
 16 Yeh, Finn F                9 MACH-PV              1:55.72    1:43.78        
                  49.95     1:43.78 (53.83)                                        
 17 Koay, Kyle S               9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:46.09        
                  51.29     1:46.09 (54.80)                                        
 18 Bultema, Tyler D           9 NCAP-PV              2:10.96    1:46.57        
 19 Chen, Evan Y              10 NCAP-PV              1:46.20    1:47.19        
                  51.64     1:47.19 (55.55)                                        
 20 Deekens, Andrew C          9 TANK-PV              1:43.15    1:47.24        
                  51.34     1:47.24 (55.90)                                        
 21 Thompson, Max J            9 MACH-PV              1:47.57    1:47.49        
                  50.72     1:47.49 (56.77)                                        
 22 Zhao, Ray                  9 MACH-PV                   NT    1:48.50        
                  51.34     1:48.50 (57.16)                                        
 23 Broehl, Logan H           10 FISH-PV              1:50.04    1:48.96        
                  50.37     1:48.96 (58.59)                                        
 24 Rabe, Xavier I            10 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:50.23        
                  52.99     1:50.23 (57.24)                                        
 25 Badrak, Sam J             10 MACH-PV              1:52.75    1:50.58        
                  53.42     1:50.58 (57.16)                                        
 26 Braddock, Aiden L         10 MACH-PV              1:56.68    1:50.90        
                  53.24     1:50.90 (57.66)                                        
 27 Young, Marcus Z            9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:51.37        
                  51.38     1:51.37 (59.99)                                        
 28 Smith, Amir P              9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:59.99    1:51.57        
                  53.77     1:51.57 (57.80)                                        
 29 Matsuki, Hiroto S          9 FISH-PV              1:53.62    1:51.90        
 30 Cather, Eli J              9 NCAP-PV              1:56.98    1:52.31        
                  52.77     1:52.31 (59.54)                                        
 31 Gaddi, Landon R            9 NCAP-PV              2:10.67    1:52.78        
                  55.68     1:52.78 (57.10)                                        
 32 Van Schagen, Asher L       9 MACH-PV              1:53.67    1:53.24        
                  52.35   1:53.24 (1:00.89)                                        
 33 Aylward, Hayes W           9 MACH-PV              1:53.53    1:53.45        
                  51.87   1:53.45 (1:01.58)                                        
 34 Lee-Truesdell, Tobi J      9 MACH-PV                   NT    1:53.50        
                  54.48     1:53.50 (59.02)                                        
 35 Edgerton, Max T            9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:54.48        
                  52.95   1:54.48 (1:01.53)                                        
 35 Lush, Matthew N           10 LIFE-PV              1:57.96    1:54.48        
                  53.96   1:54.48 (1:00.52)                                        
 37 Thornsbury, Aiden T       10 MACH-PV              2:02.68    1:55.36        
                  55.35   1:55.36 (1:00.01)                                        
 38 Khani, Cameron            10 MACH-PV              1:53.10    1:57.01        
                  55.47   1:57.01 (1:01.54)                                        
 39 Velliyatt, Abhay          10 FISH-PV                   NT    1:57.33        
 40 Deames, Lincoln D         10 NCAP-PV              2:20.46    2:05.49        
 41 Guo, Timothy H             9 NCAP-PV              2:09.11    2:10.95        
 42 Dilber, Sarp B             9 FISH-PV                   NT    2:13.93        
                1:04.29   2:13.93 (1:09.64)                                        
 43 Anderson, David            9 LIFE-PV                   NT    2:29.25        
 -- Bapuram, Atharv R         10 NCAP-PV              2:03.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Prakash, Neel D            9 FISH-PV              2:07.23         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                  57.41        DQ (1:02.51)                                        
 
Men 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Ian T               10 NCAP-PV                32.78      33.48        
  2 Joubert, Blaise A         10 NCAP-PV                37.99      34.26        
  3 Cho, Hanchae J            10 MAC-PV                 35.53      34.80        
  4 Nam, Jayden K             10 MAC-PV                 35.53      35.88        
  5 Bak, Noah J               10 MAC-PV                 36.56      35.92        
  6 Koay, Kyle S               9 FISH-PV                39.79      36.06        
  7 Winkler, Donovan J         9 FISH-PV                42.85      37.40        
  8 Lan, Forest                9 NCAP-PV                37.57      38.06        
  9 Deames, Lincoln D         10 NCAP-PV                38.67      38.42        
 10 Thompson, Max J            9 MACH-PV                37.97      38.49        
 11 Dominski, Jack D          10 FBST-PV                38.96      38.75        
 12 Moore, Collin D            9 FISH-PV                39.40      38.88        
 13 Musgrove, Aidan Y         10 TANK-PV                43.01      39.37        
 14 Frantz, Landon L          10 MACH-PV                38.63      39.77        
 15 Bokkisam, Rishi C         10 NCAP-PV                39.28      40.27        
 16 Hans, Arjun A             10 NCAP-PV                39.72      40.34        
 17 Cafer, Alexander B         9 MACH-PV                40.65      40.74        
 18 Nguyen, Blake R           10 MACH-PV                42.53      40.75        
 19 Deekens, Andrew C          9 TANK-PV                42.40      40.87        
 20 Williams, Henry R         10 MACH-PV                39.73      40.94        
 21 Van Schagen, Asher L       9 MACH-PV                39.59      41.55        
 22 Braccia, Sammy K           9 MACH-PV                43.92      41.87        
 23 Dalton, Will J            10 MACH-PV                41.94      41.99        
 24 DeVinney, Anson F         10 NCAP-PV                40.49      42.39        
 25 Kelly, Kieran C           10 MACH-PV                41.50      42.95        
 26 Chavez, Marco A            9 MACH-PV                42.30      42.99        
 27 Newell, Zachary P         10 LIFE-PV                   NT      43.52        
 28 Yeh, Finn F                9 MACH-PV                43.40      43.53        
 29 Lam, Samuel J             10 MACH-PV                48.69      43.63        
 30 Gaddi, Landon R            9 NCAP-PV                44.10      43.67        
 31 McClellan, Gareth W       10 FISH-PV                   NT      43.93        
 32 Chen, Evan Y              10 NCAP-PV                48.57      44.05        
 33 Golczyk, Till A            9 FISH-PV                   NT      45.37        
 34 Tang, Daniel               9 FISH-PV                   NT      45.86        
 35 Cather, Eli J              9 NCAP-PV                48.23      46.19        
 36 Do, Jaden                  9 LIFE-PV                   NT      47.29        
 37 Rastogi, Kasimir          10 FISH-PV                47.31      47.36        
 38 Alami, Zakaria O           9 MACH-PV                48.50      49.66        
 39 Braddock, Aiden L         10 MACH-PV                52.17      49.98        
 40 Gutierrez, Carson J        9 FISH-PV                53.41      50.79        
 41 Li, Jony Z                 9 FISH-PV                   NT      52.52        
 42 Boyd, Dylan J              9 FISH-PV                   NT      55.37        
 43 Bultema, Tyler D           9 NCAP-PV              1:00.14      55.62        
 44 Branham, Conor J          10 MACH-PV                53.98      55.83        
 45 Bapuram, Atharv R         10 NCAP-PV                55.86      55.99        
 46 Braswell, Roman S         10 FISH-PV                   NT      56.95        
 47 Boesenberg, Will           9 Sea Dragons-PV         51.90    1:00.68        
 48 Broehl, Logan H           10 FISH-PV                   NT    1:02.73        
 49 Khani, Cameron            10 MACH-PV              1:07.48    1:09.50        
 -- Velliyatt, Abhay          10 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Other
 -- Schwartz, Nathan P        10 FBST-PV                48.03         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Godlove, Carter T         10 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 
Men 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Ian T               10 NCAP-PV              1:21.40    1:19.21        
                  36.51     1:19.21 (42.70)                                        
  2 Lan, Forest                9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:22.94        
                  39.87     1:22.94 (43.07)                                        
  3 Gan, Alex X               10 NCAP-PV              1:32.17    1:24.46        
                  40.29     1:24.46 (44.17)                                        
  4 Nam, Jayden K             10 MAC-PV               1:25.27    1:24.89        
                  38.45     1:24.89 (46.44)                                        
  5 Winkler, Donovan J         9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:28.33        
                  39.74     1:28.33 (48.59)                                        
  6 Moore, Collin D            9 FISH-PV              1:33.77    1:29.35        
                  42.06     1:29.35 (47.29)                                        
  7 Chava, Tanush             10 MACH-PV              1:29.53    1:31.18        
                  40.50     1:31.18 (50.68)                                        
  8 Horowitz, Amit            10 Lionfish-PV               NT    1:33.31        
  9 DeVinney, Anson F         10 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:36.63        
                  45.11     1:36.63 (51.52)                                        
 10 Chava, Tarun              10 MACH-PV              1:35.54    1:37.74        
                  45.29     1:37.74 (52.45)                                        
 11 Ford, Brendan S           10 MACH-PV              1:44.67    1:39.10        
                  48.26     1:39.10 (50.84)                                        
 12 Guevara, Alex O            9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:41.69    1:39.14        
                  45.27     1:39.14 (53.87)                                        
 13 Bokkisam, Rishi C         10 NCAP-PV              1:38.29    1:41.09        
                  46.59     1:41.09 (54.50)                                        
 14 Chavez, Marco A            9 MACH-PV                   NT    1:45.36        
                  49.75     1:45.36 (55.61)                                        
 15 Pound, Oliver R           10 FISH-PV              1:44.68    1:49.15        
 16 Li, Andrew                10 FISH-PV                   NT    1:50.13        
 17 Dean, Cooper M             9 FISH-PV              1:48.13    1:53.13        
                  45.35   1:53.13 (1:07.78)                                        
 18 Cather, Eli J              9 NCAP-PV              2:01.67    1:55.40        
                  51.83   1:55.40 (1:03.57)                                        
 19 Mollerup, Owen R           9 NCAP-PV              1:42.00    2:03.47        
 20 Boesenberg, Will           9 Sea Dragons-PV       3:15.99    2:16.50        
 -- Koay, Kyle S               9 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.64          DQ (55.88)                                        
 
Men 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Lennox J        10 NCAP-PV              1:17.01    1:19.10        
                  36.55     1:19.10 (42.55)                                        
  2 Nam, Jayden K             10 MAC-PV               1:21.13    1:21.11        
                  37.35     1:21.11 (43.76)                                        
  3 Deekens, Jackson F        10 TANK-PV              1:21.12    1:22.40        
                  38.73     1:22.40 (43.67)                                        
  4 Bak, Noah J               10 MAC-PV               1:23.60    1:22.71        
                  39.09     1:22.71 (43.62)                                        
  5 Winkler, Donovan J         9 FISH-PV              1:32.02    1:27.75        
                  40.40     1:27.75 (47.35)                                        
  6 Gan, Alex X               10 NCAP-PV              1:26.46    1:27.78        
                  39.58     1:27.78 (48.20)                                        
  7 Dalton, Will J            10 MACH-PV              1:30.92    1:27.83        
                  40.50     1:27.83 (47.33)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Blake R           10 MACH-PV              1:32.68    1:28.92        
                  42.06     1:28.92 (46.86)                                        
  9 Jiang, Bowang             10 DRAG-PV                   NT    1:28.96        
                  44.30     1:28.96 (44.66)                                        
 10 Thornton, Sandro K         9 MACH-PV              1:32.29    1:29.01        
                  42.57     1:29.01 (46.44)                                        
 11 Badrak, Sam J             10 MACH-PV              1:37.57    1:29.14        
                  41.11     1:29.14 (48.03)                                        
 12 Hans, Arjun A             10 NCAP-PV              1:30.02    1:29.33        
                  42.93     1:29.33 (46.40)                                        
 13 Dominski, Jack D          10 FBST-PV              1:31.48    1:30.23        
                  41.25     1:30.23 (48.98)                                        
 14 Musgrove, Aidan Y         10 TANK-PV              1:26.71    1:30.35        
                  42.95     1:30.35 (47.40)                                        
 15 Chavez, Marco A            9 MACH-PV              1:34.40    1:30.65        
                  44.50     1:30.65 (46.15)                                        
 16 Kelly, Kieran C           10 MACH-PV              1:32.72    1:31.42        
                  42.21     1:31.42 (49.21)                                        
 17 Godlove, Carter T         10 FISH-PV              1:51.03    1:32.22        
                  43.65     1:32.22 (48.57)                                        
 18 Liddy, Max A              10 FBST-PV                   NT    1:32.59        
                  44.38     1:32.59 (48.21)                                        
 19 Williams, Henry R         10 MACH-PV              1:29.58    1:32.61        
                  41.36     1:32.61 (51.25)                                        
 19 DeVinney, Anson F         10 NCAP-PV              1:33.08    1:32.61        
                  22.70   1:32.61 (1:09.91)                                        
 21 Van Schagen, Asher L       9 MACH-PV              1:35.35    1:33.12        
 22 Thompson, Max J            9 MACH-PV              1:33.20    1:33.90        
                  41.45     1:33.90 (52.45)                                        
 23 Cafer, Alexander B         9 MACH-PV              1:32.78    1:34.78        
                  44.44     1:34.78 (50.34)                                        
 24 Braccia, Sammy K           9 MACH-PV                   NT    1:35.48        
                  43.35     1:35.48 (52.13)                                        
 25 Rastogi, Kasimir          10 FISH-PV              1:38.97    1:37.12        
                  47.31     1:37.12 (49.81)                                        
 26 Guevara, Alex O            9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:33.73    1:38.41        
                  46.73     1:38.41 (51.68)                                        
 27 Do, Jaden                  9 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:38.55        
 28 Gaddi, Landon R            9 NCAP-PV              1:39.82    1:39.12        
                  46.01     1:39.12 (53.11)                                        
 29 Deekens, Andrew C          9 TANK-PV              1:37.23    1:39.92        
                  47.49     1:39.92 (52.43)                                        
 30 Lam, Samuel J             10 MACH-PV                   NT    1:40.76        
                  45.03     1:40.76 (55.73)                                        
 31 Thornsbury, Aiden T       10 MACH-PV              2:03.17    1:41.67        
                  53.26     1:41.67 (48.41)                                        
 32 Matsuki, Hiroto S          9 FISH-PV              1:42.72    1:42.18        
                  50.09     1:42.18 (52.09)                                        
 33 Tang, Daniel               9 FISH-PV              1:44.21    1:42.81        
                  50.12     1:42.81 (52.69)                                        
 34 Braswell, Roman S         10 FISH-PV              1:34.29    1:43.66        
                  49.94     1:43.66 (53.72)                                        
 35 Warren, Charlie T         10 MACH-PV              1:41.61    1:43.72        
 35 Dean, Cooper M             9 FISH-PV              1:44.95    1:43.72        
                  44.40     1:43.72 (59.32)                                        
 37 Gutierrez, Carson J        9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:44.16        
                  47.69     1:44.16 (56.47)                                        
 38 Khapra, Miqy Y            10 FISH-PV              1:41.70    1:45.07        
                  50.75     1:45.07 (54.32)                                        
 39 Alami, Zakaria O           9 MACH-PV              1:41.92    1:45.55        
                  50.28     1:45.55 (55.27)                                        
 40 Zhao, Ray                  9 MACH-PV              1:42.74    1:46.55        
                  52.49     1:46.55 (54.06)                                        
 41 Lee-Truesdell, Tobi J      9 MACH-PV              1:52.35    1:46.67        
                  52.76     1:46.67 (53.91)                                        
 42 Smith, Amir P              9 Sea Dragons-PV       2:35.99    1:50.37        
                  52.56     1:50.37 (57.81)                                        
 43 Prakash, Neel D            9 FISH-PV              2:08.96    1:51.44        
                  52.40     1:51.44 (59.04)                                        
 44 Branham, Conor J          10 MACH-PV              1:48.76    1:56.14        
 -- Khani, Cameron            10 MACH-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:02.24          DQ (57.56)                                        
 
Men 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyton, Duke J            10 LIFE-PV              3:02.52    2:41.66        
                  36.60     1:17.27 (40.67)     2:07.43 (50.16)     2:41.66 (34.23)
  2 Cho, Hanchae J            10 MAC-PV               2:52.30    2:43.32        
                  36.72     1:16.79 (40.07)     2:06.67 (49.88)     2:43.32 (36.65)
  3 Bak, Noah J               10 MAC-PV                    NT    2:53.38        
                  38.74     1:20.55 (41.81)     2:15.49 (54.94)     2:53.38 (37.89)
  4 Deekens, Jackson F        10 TANK-PV              3:13.00    2:53.64        
                  38.56     1:21.24 (42.68)     2:13.94 (52.70)     2:53.64 (39.70)
  5 Kuhn, Cameron J           10 MACH-PV              3:02.76    3:05.19        
                  41.54     1:30.09 (48.55)     2:26.94 (56.85)     3:05.19 (38.25)
  6 Li, Andrew                10 FISH-PV              3:39.38    3:08.75        
                  42.33     1:29.49 (47.16)     2:26.93 (57.44)     3:08.75 (41.82)
  7 Thornton, Sandro K         9 MACH-PV              3:16.61    3:09.54        
                  42.29     1:31.59 (49.30)     2:28.59 (57.00)     3:09.54 (40.95)
  8 Ford, Brendan S           10 MACH-PV              3:07.90    3:13.20        
                  46.16     1:31.93 (45.77)   2:32.13 (1:00.20)     3:13.20 (41.07)
  9 Dominski, Jack D          10 FBST-PV                   NT    3:14.22        
                  41.92     1:32.20 (50.28)     2:30.56 (58.36)     3:14.22 (43.66)
 10 Nguyen, Blake R           10 MACH-PV              3:24.61    3:16.29        
                  44.43     1:35.57 (51.14)     2:32.45 (56.88)     3:16.29 (43.84)
 11 Dalton, Will J            10 MACH-PV              3:14.20    3:21.26        
                  47.15     1:36.12 (48.97)   2:36.39 (1:00.27)     3:21.26 (44.87)
 12 McClellan, Gareth W       10 FISH-PV                   NT    3:24.01        
                  49.12     1:38.78 (49.66)     2:38.33 (59.55)     3:24.01 (45.68)
 13 Braddock, Aiden L         10 MACH-PV              3:42.10    3:25.34        
                  49.66     1:38.57 (48.91)     2:38.16 (59.59)     3:25.34 (47.18)
 14 Rastogi, Kasimir          10 FISH-PV                   NT    3:30.67        
                  51.31     1:43.38 (52.07)     2:42.12 (58.74)     3:30.67 (48.55)
 15 Nguyen, Ethan C            9 FISH-PV                   NT    3:34.49        
                  51.10     1:44.53 (53.43)   2:47.62 (1:03.09)     3:34.49 (46.87)
 16 Peter Raj, Harshad M       9 MACH-PV                   NT    3:40.25        
                  52.99     1:50.39 (57.40)   2:50.66 (1:00.27)     3:40.25 (49.59)
 -- Winkler, Donovan J         9 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Gaddi, Landon R            9 NCAP-PV              3:46.95         DQ        
                  48.23     1:41.93 (53.70)   2:44.86 (1:02.93)          DQ (51.02)
 -- Mollerup, Owen R           9 NCAP-PV              4:20.12         DQ        
                  53.18     1:48.60 (55.42)   2:57.30 (1:08.70)          DQ (50.94)
 -- Horowitz, Amit            10 Lionfish-PV               NT         DQ        
                  40.22     1:35.14 (54.92)   2:38.93 (1:03.79)          DQ (49.64)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lohman, Andrew J          11 MACH-PV                   NT      26.72        
  1 Menz, Mason D             11 NCAP-PV                26.15      26.72        
  3 Sanchez, Kai S            12 FISH-PV                25.76      26.74        
  4 Greenwood, Charlie D      12 NCAP-PV                26.61      26.76        
  5 Wang, Kai                 12 FISH-PV                27.87      26.81        
  6 Cho, Caleb H              11 MAC-PV                 27.17      27.36        
  7 Zhou, Brian L             12 DRAG-PV                27.98      27.39        
  8 Kim, Ted J                12 NCAP-PV                28.66      28.00        
  9 Rose, Alex J              12 NCAP-PV                27.72      28.13        
 10 Van Tuyle, Aaron J        11 NCAP-PV                29.57      28.28        
 11 Landivar, Esteban J       12 FISH-PV                28.78      28.56        
 12 Widman, Nathan M          12 MACH-PV                29.18      28.67        
 13 Ross, Jayson C            12 MACH-PV                29.07      28.73        
 14 Guyton, Nick L            12 LIFE-PV                29.15      28.79        
 14 McCarthy, Owen M          12 MACH-PV                28.77      28.79        
 16 Poulos, Evan C            12 NCAP-PV                28.93      28.86        
 16 Spurrier, Nathan J        12 MACH-PV                28.44      28.86        
 18 Huaman, Dante F           12 NCAP-PV                27.96      28.87        
 19 Wong, Aiden S             11 NCAP-PV                28.79      29.03        
 20 Anguizola, Marco T        12 MACH-PV                28.44      29.07        
 21 Wergley, Cole R           11 NCAP-PV                28.65      29.11        
 22 Bauernshub, Brady A       12 FISH-PV                29.13      29.13        
 23 Wilkinson, Caden W        11 MACH-PV                29.43      29.24        
 24 Ho, Nate Y                12 MAC-PV                 29.04      29.34        
 25 Chethan, Neel             11 LIFE-PV                30.77      29.43        
 26 Sample, Finn R            11 FISH-PV                30.21      29.48        
 27 Om, Tyler J               12 MAC-PV                 29.94      29.93        
 28 Murari, Karan             12 MACH-PV                30.48      29.94        
 29 Jones, Joshua M           12 MACH-PV                30.86      30.06        
 30 Wu, Daniel Z              11 FISH-PV                31.87      30.14        
 31 Aslaksen, Matthew Y       11 MACH-PV                31.03      30.37        
 32 Grahan, Rian W            12 MACH-PV                   NT      30.48        
 33 Xiao, Harry               12 DRAG-PV                29.83      30.54        
 34 Jordan, Patrick J         12 NCAP-PV                30.17      30.63        
 34 Montel, Jon Anthony N     11 NCAP-PV                32.22      30.63        
 36 Hu, Charley Y             12 FISH-PV                32.15      30.71        
 37 Zhang, Ryan Y             12 NCAP-PV                30.26      30.78        
 38 Allvin, Eli R             11 NCAP-PV                31.46      30.80        
 39 Wick, Ale A               11 MACH-PV                31.90      30.96        
 40 Dean, Liam A              12 FISH-PV                29.99      31.17        
 41 Shin, Ethan H             11 FISH-PV                32.24      31.66        
 42 Ho, CJ J                  11 MACH-PV                31.64      31.75        
 43 Ramsdell, Jonathan        11 Sea Dragons-PV         32.37      32.31        
 44 Wilford, Spencer A        12 MACH-PV                35.38      32.41        
 45 Omar, Yahia               11 Sea Dragons-PV         31.95      32.72        
 46 Russell, Daniel O         11 FISH-PV                31.80      32.84        
 47 Smith, Zack R             12 MACH-PV                34.31      33.13        
 48 Tiago, J.J. D             11 TANK-PV                30.84      33.63        
 49 Braynard, Rajin G         11 MACH-PV                33.96      33.67        
 50 Fast, Carson E            11 NCAP-PV                35.69      33.74        
 51 DeChaine, Niels-Oliver G  11 MACH-PV                33.89      33.77        
 52 Ozcan, Erim C             12 MACH-PV                34.51      34.39        
 53 McEnaney, Nolan W         11 MACH-PV                35.48      34.41        
 54 Yarian, Omid A            12 MACH-PV                33.77      34.47        
 55 Le, Brandon B             11 DRAG-PV                34.78      36.11        
 56 Ng, Andrew S              11 MACH-PV                36.17      36.57        
 57 Cantrell, William T       11 MACH-PV                35.31      38.09        
 58 Ru, Evan                  12 FISH-PV                41.57      39.88        
 59 Elavarasu, Kaushik        12 LIFE-PV                   NT      40.40        
 60 Vick, Tomas               12 Sea Dragons-PV         36.81      41.62        
 61 Ho, Joey K                11 LIFE-PV                38.96      42.35        
 62 Chang, Alex H             11 LIFE-PV                40.00      42.56        
 63 Kebadu, Amanuel           12 LIFE-PV                49.96      43.68        
 64 Malaska, Andrew           11 LIFE-PV                   NT      44.11        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClough, William C       12 MACH-PV                54.32      54.74        
                  26.28       54.74 (28.46)                                        
  2 Greenwood, Charlie D      12 NCAP-PV                56.42      57.90        
                  27.82       57.90 (30.08)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Kai S            12 FISH-PV                57.65      58.30        
                  27.85       58.30 (30.45)                                        
  4 Wang, Kai                 12 FISH-PV                59.32      58.70        
                  28.28       58.70 (30.42)                                        
  5 Wyszogrodzki, Victor      12 FISH-PV              1:00.64      59.45        
                  28.38       59.45 (31.07)                                        
  6 Cho, Caleb H              11 MAC-PV               1:00.44      59.69        
                  28.76       59.69 (30.93)                                        
  7 Zhou, Brian L             12 DRAG-PV              1:07.31    1:00.33        
  8 Kim, Ted J                12 NCAP-PV              1:00.71    1:00.91        
                  29.23     1:00.91 (31.68)                                        
  9 Rose, Alex J              12 NCAP-PV              1:02.07    1:01.21        
                  29.17     1:01.21 (32.04)                                        
 10 Jia, Aaron                11 DRAG-PV                59.93    1:01.36        
 11 Guyton, Nick L            12 LIFE-PV              1:03.62    1:02.04        
                  30.26     1:02.04 (31.78)                                        
 12 Bauernshub, Brady A       12 FISH-PV              1:09.81    1:02.74        
                  30.14     1:02.74 (32.60)                                        
 13 Landivar, Esteban J       12 FISH-PV              1:01.40    1:02.82        
                  29.91     1:02.82 (32.91)                                        
 14 Madden, Caden L           12 MACH-PV              1:01.42    1:02.87        
                  30.26     1:02.87 (32.61)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Owen M          12 MACH-PV              1:02.50    1:03.14        
                  29.74     1:03.14 (33.40)                                        
 16 Widman, Nathan M          12 MACH-PV              1:03.90    1:03.74        
                  30.51     1:03.74 (33.23)                                        
 17 Anguizola, Marco T        12 MACH-PV              1:02.55    1:04.42        
                  30.81     1:04.42 (33.61)                                        
 18 Wergley, Cole R           11 NCAP-PV              1:04.16    1:05.04        
                  30.87     1:05.04 (34.17)                                        
 19 Sample, Finn R            11 FISH-PV              1:05.82    1:05.48        
                  31.18     1:05.48 (34.30)                                        
 20 Wilkinson, Caden W        11 MACH-PV              1:09.35    1:05.83        
                  31.15     1:05.83 (34.68)                                        
 21 Murari, Karan             12 MACH-PV              1:06.80    1:05.88        
                  31.60     1:05.88 (34.28)                                        
 22 Xiao, Harry               12 DRAG-PV              1:06.02    1:07.13        
                  32.69     1:07.13 (34.44)                                        
 23 Om, Tyler J               12 MAC-PV               1:04.99    1:07.29        
                  31.85     1:07.29 (35.44)                                        
 24 Alami, Adam O             11 MACH-PV              1:08.12    1:07.37        
                  32.31     1:07.37 (35.06)                                        
 25 Jones, Joshua M           12 MACH-PV              1:10.50    1:07.70        
                  32.91     1:07.70 (34.79)                                        
 26 Wu, Daniel Z              11 FISH-PV              1:07.58    1:07.76        
                  32.49     1:07.76 (35.27)                                        
 27 Munoz, Matthew R          12 TANK-PV              1:06.55    1:07.90        
                  32.28     1:07.90 (35.62)                                        
 28 Buttz, Wilson C           12 NCAP-PV              1:06.88    1:08.28        
                  32.34     1:08.28 (35.94)                                        
 29 Southern, Ryan N          11 NCAP-PV              1:05.33    1:08.64        
                  32.27     1:08.64 (36.37)                                        
 30 Dean, Liam A              12 FISH-PV              1:04.80    1:08.69        
                  32.89     1:08.69 (35.80)                                        
 31 Ho, CJ J                  11 MACH-PV              1:08.79    1:09.27        
                  32.93     1:09.27 (36.34)                                        
 32 Conjura, Blake            12 Sea Dragons-PV       1:09.75    1:09.36        
                  33.96     1:09.36 (35.40)                                        
 33 Ross, Jayson C            12 MACH-PV              1:09.18    1:09.80        
                  32.71     1:09.80 (37.09)                                        
 34 Scheifele, Jack           11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:09.96    1:10.48        
                  34.04     1:10.48 (36.44)                                        
 35 Wilford, Spencer A        12 MACH-PV              1:13.81    1:10.82        
                  34.29     1:10.82 (36.53)                                        
 36 Ramsdell, Jonathan        11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:16.27    1:11.38        
                  34.25     1:11.38 (37.13)                                        
 37 Om, Ethan Y               11 MAC-PV               1:10.12    1:11.88        
                  33.65     1:11.88 (38.23)                                        
 38 Russell, Daniel O         11 FISH-PV              1:11.70    1:12.63        
                  34.61     1:12.63 (38.02)                                        
 39 Shin, Ethan H             11 FISH-PV              1:15.94    1:12.98        
                  34.45     1:12.98 (38.53)                                        
 40 Montel, Jon Anthony N     11 NCAP-PV              1:11.74    1:13.59        
                  35.68     1:13.59 (37.91)                                        
 41 Perry, Alex J             12 FISH-PV              1:19.00    1:14.27        
                  35.53     1:14.27 (38.74)                                        
 42 Braynard, Rajin G         11 MACH-PV              1:14.64    1:15.90        
                  34.99     1:15.90 (40.91)                                        
 43 DeChaine, Niels-Oliver G  11 MACH-PV              1:21.48    1:17.77        
                  37.07     1:17.77 (40.70)                                        
 44 Fast, Carson E            11 NCAP-PV              1:18.71    1:17.93        
                  39.32     1:17.93 (38.61)                                        
 45 Eachus, Robert C          11 NCAP-PV              1:15.40    1:18.21        
                  36.73     1:18.21 (41.48)                                        
 46 Knowlton, Griffy M        12 MACH-PV              1:19.36    1:19.23        
                  36.88     1:19.23 (42.35)                                        
 47 Tiago, J.J. D             11 TANK-PV              1:14.26    1:19.40        
                  38.93     1:19.40 (40.47)                                        
 48 McEnaney, Nolan W         11 MACH-PV              1:19.87    1:19.47        
 49 Ozcan, Erim C             12 MACH-PV              1:18.13    1:19.87        
                  36.46     1:19.87 (43.41)                                        
 50 Kovuri, Arjun             11 NCAP-PV              1:23.23    1:20.30        
                  39.07     1:20.30 (41.23)                                        
 51 Ruiz, Adriano             12 LIFE-PV              1:25.54    1:20.31        
                  39.21     1:20.31 (41.10)                                        
 52 Yarian, Omid A            12 MACH-PV              1:18.02    1:22.19        
                  39.22     1:22.19 (42.97)                                        
 53 Duplyakina, Vasiliy       11 LIFE-PV              1:29.54    1:22.48        
                  38.79     1:22.48 (43.69)                                        
 54 Ng, Andrew S              11 MACH-PV              1:22.91    1:24.47        
                  39.70     1:24.47 (44.77)                                        
 55 Abdelnour, Nayer          12 MACH-PV              1:21.13    1:26.28        
                  39.76     1:26.28 (46.52)                                        
 56 Vick, Tomas               12 Sea Dragons-PV       1:27.73    1:31.43        
                  43.12     1:31.43 (48.31)                                        
 57 McIntyre, Brandon R       11 MACH-PV              1:32.87    1:31.71        
                  43.43     1:31.71 (48.28)                                        
 58 Kebadu, Amanuel           12 LIFE-PV              1:45.96    1:39.10        
                  48.75     1:39.10 (50.35)                                        
 59 Cobb, Owen C              11 NCAP-PV              1:27.81    1:40.60        
                  44.40     1:40.60 (56.20)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Charlie D      12 NCAP-PV              2:05.49    2:05.85        
                  28.73     1:00.74 (32.01)     1:33.59 (32.85)     2:05.85 (32.26)
  2 Wyszogrodzki, Victor      12 FISH-PV              2:12.93    2:12.04        
                  29.21     1:02.20 (32.99)     1:36.80 (34.60)     2:12.04 (35.24)
  3 Cho, Caleb H              11 MAC-PV               2:16.66    2:14.24        
                  30.45     1:04.63 (34.18)     1:40.13 (35.50)     2:14.24 (34.11)
  4 Spurrier, Nathan J        12 MACH-PV              2:13.33    2:17.89        
                  32.58     1:07.79 (35.21)     1:43.75 (35.96)     2:17.89 (34.14)
  5 Wills III, Joseph C       12 MACH-PV              3:00.18    2:18.35        
                  31.94     1:07.02 (35.08)     1:43.93 (36.91)     2:18.35 (34.42)
  6 Donovan, Josh R           11 TANK-PV              2:20.77    2:19.99        
                  31.42     1:08.08 (36.66)     1:45.33 (37.25)     2:19.99 (34.66)
  7 Jordan, Patrick J         12 NCAP-PV              2:23.78    2:22.97        
                  32.10     1:08.95 (36.85)     1:46.72 (37.77)     2:22.97 (36.25)
  8 Kuester-Ha, Cyrus R       12 FISH-PV              2:20.42    2:23.04        
                  32.30     1:09.13 (36.83)     1:47.00 (37.87)     2:23.04 (36.04)
  9 Anguizola, Marco T        12 MACH-PV              2:25.22    2:24.11        
                  32.54     1:10.02 (37.48)     1:48.50 (38.48)     2:24.11 (35.61)
 10 Southern, Ryan N          11 NCAP-PV              2:25.06    2:27.24        
                  33.93     1:11.39 (37.46)     1:49.74 (38.35)     2:27.24 (37.50)
 11 Zhang, Ryan Y             12 NCAP-PV              2:38.20    2:27.63        
                  33.06     1:11.44 (38.38)     1:51.81 (40.37)     2:27.63 (35.82)
 12 Alami, Adam O             11 MACH-PV              2:28.56    2:30.32        
                  35.30     1:15.82 (40.52)   2:30.32 (1:14.50)                    
 13 Buttz, Wilson C           12 NCAP-PV              2:35.78    2:30.72        
                  33.46     1:11.77 (38.31)     1:51.51 (39.74)     2:30.72 (39.21)
 14 St Louis, Charlie E       12 MACH-PV              2:35.92    2:35.05        
                  35.74     1:15.05 (39.31)     1:56.41 (41.36)     2:35.05 (38.64)
 15 Wick, Ale A               11 MACH-PV              2:30.44    2:35.53        
                  34.57     1:14.06 (39.49)     1:56.28 (42.22)     2:35.53 (39.25)
 16 Hu, Charley Y             12 FISH-PV              2:43.18    2:36.87        
                  35.31     1:15.40 (40.09)     1:57.12 (41.72)     2:36.87 (39.75)
 17 Shin, Ethan H             11 FISH-PV              2:50.78    2:37.14        
                  34.95     1:16.13 (41.18)     1:59.31 (43.18)     2:37.14 (37.83)
 18 Scheifele, Jack           11 Sea Dragons-PV       2:40.96    2:38.13        
                  36.19     1:16.04 (39.85)     1:57.92 (41.88)     2:38.13 (40.21)
 19 Russell, Daniel O         11 FISH-PV                   NT    2:38.14        
                  35.96     1:15.80 (39.84)     1:58.70 (42.90)     2:38.14 (39.44)
 20 Yancey, Ben C             12 MACH-PV              2:41.21    2:40.72        
                  35.65     1:16.85 (41.20)     1:59.89 (43.04)     2:40.72 (40.83)
 21 Fast, Carson E            11 NCAP-PV              3:03.55    2:45.98        
                  37.07     1:19.41 (42.34)     2:04.27 (44.86)     2:45.98 (41.71)
 22 Wilford, Spencer A        12 MACH-PV                   NT    2:46.80        
                  36.65     1:18.46 (41.81)     2:03.35 (44.89)     2:46.80 (43.45)
 23 Tiago, J.J. D             11 TANK-PV              2:51.09    2:57.66        
                  38.82     1:26.73 (47.91)     2:17.19 (50.46)     2:57.66 (40.47)
 24 Kovuri, Arjun             11 NCAP-PV              3:15.23    3:00.27        
                  40.04     1:27.98 (47.94)     2:14.93 (46.95)     3:00.27 (45.34)
 25 McEnaney, Nolan W         11 MACH-PV              3:12.07    3:03.03        
                  43.33     1:29.69 (46.36)     2:16.74 (47.05)     3:03.03 (46.29)
 26 Zaretsky, Adam A          12 LIFE-PV              3:00.96    3:06.33        
                  42.70     1:30.15 (47.45)     2:20.73 (50.58)     3:06.33 (45.60)
 27 Bathala, Rishi            11 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:24.45        
                  45.01     1:37.59 (52.58)     2:31.52 (53.93)     3:24.45 (52.93)
 28 Chang, Alex H             11 LIFE-PV              2:50.96    3:27.96        
                  44.48     1:39.35 (54.87)     2:36.98 (57.63)     3:27.96 (50.98)
 
Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Aaron                11 DRAG-PV              5:27.64    5:31.51        
                  30.36     1:03.10 (32.74)     1:37.00 (33.90)     2:10.83 (33.83)
        2:45.13 (34.30)     3:18.57 (33.44)     3:52.18 (33.61)     4:26.18 (34.00)
        4:59.77 (33.59)     5:31.51 (31.74)                                        
  2 Grahan, Rian W            12 MACH-PV              5:39.50    5:31.83        
                  29.77     1:02.02 (32.25)     1:36.17 (34.15)     2:10.58 (34.41)
        2:45.01 (34.43)     3:18.71 (33.70)     3:52.68 (33.97)     4:26.70 (34.02)
        5:00.43 (33.73)     5:31.83 (31.40)                                        
  3 Wyszogrodzki, Victor      12 FISH-PV              6:22.98    5:57.06        
                  30.87     1:06.49 (35.62)     1:43.26 (36.77)     2:19.93 (36.67)
        2:56.87 (36.94)     3:34.02 (37.15)     4:11.40 (37.38)     4:48.60 (37.20)
        5:25.03 (36.43)     5:57.06 (32.03)                                        
  4 Landivar, Esteban J       12 FISH-PV              6:06.60    5:57.37        
                  31.98     1:08.63 (36.65)     1:45.69 (37.06)     2:22.65 (36.96)
        2:59.23 (36.58)     3:36.14 (36.91)     4:13.37 (37.23)     4:49.97 (36.60)
        5:25.17 (35.20)     5:57.37 (32.20)                                        
  5 Donovan, Josh R           11 TANK-PV              6:22.00    6:04.52        
                  30.87     1:07.56 (36.69)     1:45.89 (38.33)     2:23.91 (38.02)
        3:01.67 (37.76)     3:39.20 (37.53)     4:18.29 (39.09)     4:55.09 (36.80)
        5:31.78 (36.69)     6:04.52 (32.74)                                        
  6 Kuester-Ha, Cyrus R       12 FISH-PV              6:06.17    6:05.60        
                  32.55     1:10.80 (38.25)     1:47.57 (36.77)     2:25.32 (37.75)
        3:03.20 (37.88)     3:40.86 (37.66)     4:18.88 (38.02)     4:55.70 (36.82)
        5:32.03 (36.33)     6:05.60 (33.57)                                        
  7 Dean, Liam A              12 FISH-PV              6:03.26    6:08.19        
                  33.09     1:11.18 (38.09)     1:48.14 (36.96)     2:25.67 (37.53)
        3:03.50 (37.83)     3:41.49 (37.99)     4:19.11 (37.62)     4:56.32 (37.21)
        5:32.66 (36.34)     6:08.19 (35.53)                                        
  8 Jordan, Patrick J         12 NCAP-PV              6:43.29    6:11.78        
                  32.58     1:09.12 (36.54)     1:47.71 (38.59)     2:25.40 (37.69)
        3:04.08 (38.68)     3:41.90 (37.82)     4:19.98 (38.08)     4:58.33 (38.35)
        5:35.63 (37.30)     6:11.78 (36.15)                                        
  9 Huaman, Dante F           12 NCAP-PV              8:29.83    6:20.06        
                  32.22     1:09.87 (37.65)     1:48.67 (38.80)     2:28.00 (39.33)
        3:08.01 (40.01)     3:46.15 (38.14)     4:25.78 (39.63)     5:04.74 (38.96)
        5:44.39 (39.65)     6:20.06 (35.67)                                        
 10 Ho, Nate Y                12 MAC-PV               6:40.62    6:27.26        
                  33.13     1:10.52 (37.39)     1:50.12 (39.60)     2:29.37 (39.25)
        3:09.61 (40.24)     3:50.28 (40.67)     4:30.50 (40.22)     5:11.04 (40.54)
        5:50.81 (39.77)     6:27.26 (36.45)                                        
 11 Lan, Ocean                11 NCAP-PV              7:04.86    6:35.37        
                  32.29     1:10.85 (38.56)     1:51.88 (41.03)     2:34.03 (42.15)
        3:15.81 (41.78)     3:55.95 (40.14)     4:36.01 (40.06)     5:17.75 (41.74)
        5:59.24 (41.49)     6:35.37 (36.13)                                        
 12 Alami, Adam O             11 MACH-PV              6:39.37    6:45.32        
                  34.83     1:14.60 (39.77)   2:37.22 (1:22.62)     3:18.79 (41.57)
        4:00.34 (41.55)     4:43.19 (42.85)                             5:24.39 ( )
        6:05.79 (41.40)     6:45.32 (39.53)                                        
 13 McCarthy, Owen M          12 MACH-PV              6:48.99    6:49.33        
                  33.99     1:12.76 (38.77)     1:54.01 (41.25)     2:36.93 (42.92)
        3:19.72 (42.79)     4:03.41 (43.69)     4:47.45 (44.04)     5:30.91 (43.46)
        6:11.69 (40.78)     6:49.33 (37.64)                                        
 14 St Louis, Charlie E       12 MACH-PV              6:44.14    6:59.69        
                  35.99     1:15.66 (39.67)     1:57.94 (42.28)     2:41.48 (43.54)
        3:25.00 (43.52)     4:09.80 (44.80)     4:52.98 (43.18)     5:37.05 (44.07)
        6:21.18 (44.13)     6:59.69 (38.51)                                        
 15 Wick, Ale A               11 MACH-PV                   NT    7:01.79        
                  35.86     1:15.30 (39.44)     1:57.46 (42.16)     2:40.64 (43.18)
        3:25.07 (44.43)     4:09.79 (44.72)     4:54.07 (44.28)     5:37.51 (43.44)
        6:21.27 (43.76)     7:01.79 (40.52)                                        
 16 Boyd, Avery K             12 FBST-PV                   NT    7:32.72        
                  35.76     1:17.63 (41.87)     2:01.68 (44.05)   3:35.29 (1:33.61)
        4:23.46 (48.17)                             5:10.43 ( )     5:59.68 (49.25)
        6:48.95 (49.27)     7:32.72 (43.77)                                        
 17 Fast, Carson E            11 NCAP-PV                   NT    7:35.39        
                  39.01     1:22.73 (43.72)     2:08.51 (45.78)     2:54.82 (46.31)
        3:41.21 (46.39)     4:28.72 (47.51)     5:15.35 (46.63)     6:03.14 (47.79)
        6:50.08 (46.94)     7:35.39 (45.31)                                        
 18 Jacobson, Samuel W        11 MACH-PV                   NT    7:48.86        
                  39.67     1:24.63 (44.96)     2:11.11 (46.48)     2:57.64 (46.53)
        3:46.95 (49.31)     4:35.55 (48.60)     5:25.76 (50.21)     6:15.10 (49.34)
        7:04.92 (49.82)     7:48.86 (43.94)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClough, William C       12 MACH-PV                28.14      28.31        
  2 Sanchez, Kai S            12 FISH-PV                30.60      31.41        
  3 Menz, Mason D             11 NCAP-PV                31.02      31.52        
  4 Cho, Caleb H              11 MAC-PV                 33.82      31.72        
  5 Jia, Aaron                11 DRAG-PV                32.71      32.10        
  6 Wong, Aiden S             11 NCAP-PV                31.39      32.24        
  7 Guyton, Nick L            12 LIFE-PV                34.03      32.55        
  8 Suh, Aaron E              12 MAC-PV                 32.31      32.72        
  9 Sample, Finn R            11 FISH-PV                33.35      32.98        
 10 Lohman, Andrew J          11 MACH-PV                33.11      33.38        
 11 Kuester-Ha, Cyrus R       12 FISH-PV                33.79      33.46        
 12 Ross, Jayson C            12 MACH-PV                31.89      33.90        
 13 Chethan, Neel             11 LIFE-PV                33.87      33.92        
 14 Widman, Nathan M          12 MACH-PV                35.43      33.95        
 15 Rose, Alex J              12 NCAP-PV                35.14      33.97        
 16 Wilkinson, Caden W        11 MACH-PV                34.29      33.99        
 17 Zhang, Ryan Y             12 NCAP-PV                34.68      34.11        
 18 Anguizola, Marco T        12 MACH-PV                35.23      34.31        
 19 Wergley, Cole R           11 NCAP-PV                35.04      34.36        
 20 Munoz, Matthew R          12 TANK-PV                34.94      34.89        
 21 Blase, Evan W             12 MACH-PV                36.45      34.97        
 22 Deng, Kevin               12 FISH-PV                35.72      34.98        
 23 Wills III, Joseph C       12 MACH-PV                35.36      35.16        
 24 Ho, CJ J                  11 MACH-PV                37.23      35.17        
 25 Xiao, Harry               12 DRAG-PV                35.69      35.18        
 26 Shin, Ethan H             11 FISH-PV                36.88      35.49        
 27 Allvin, Eli R             11 NCAP-PV                34.86      35.56        
 28 Om, Ethan Y               11 MAC-PV                 34.95      35.61        
 29 Jones, Joshua M           12 MACH-PV                37.84      35.89        
 30 Southern, Ryan N          11 NCAP-PV                36.66      36.19        
 31 McCarthy, Owen M          12 MACH-PV                37.18      36.27        
 31 Braynard, Rajin G         11 MACH-PV                39.11      36.27        
 33 Perry, Alex J             12 FISH-PV                42.62      36.88        
 34 Buttz, Wilson C           12 NCAP-PV                39.18      37.30        
 35 Scheifele, Jack           11 Sea Dragons-PV         38.78      37.44        
 36 Wu, Daniel Z              11 FISH-PV                37.45      38.01        
 37 DeChaine, Niels-Oliver G  11 MACH-PV                38.94      38.23        
 38 Conjura, Blake            12 Sea Dragons-PV         41.63      38.45        
 39 Wilford, Spencer A        12 MACH-PV                40.61      38.70        
 40 Cronin, Mac R             11 FISH-PV                39.34      38.74        
 41 Montel, Jon Anthony N     11 NCAP-PV                41.42      38.96        
 42 Tiago, J.J. D             11 TANK-PV                41.04      39.16        
 43 Jia, Chris N              11 FISH-PV                40.59      39.43        
 44 Ramsdell, Jonathan        11 Sea Dragons-PV         42.40      40.64        
 45 Eachus, Robert C          11 NCAP-PV                43.60      41.00        
 46 Kovuri, Arjun             11 NCAP-PV                49.08      41.64        
 47 Ruiz, Adriano             12 LIFE-PV                45.20      42.13        
 48 Holmes, Jack A            12 MACH-PV                40.67      42.21        
 49 Yarian, Omid A            12 MACH-PV                43.86      42.36        
 50 McEnaney, Nolan W         11 MACH-PV                40.55      42.51        
 51 Abdelnour, Nayer          12 MACH-PV                44.66      42.85        
 52 Duplyakina, Vasiliy       11 LIFE-PV                45.63      43.27        
 53 To, Christopher T         11 TANK-PV                41.05      44.40        
 54 McIntyre, Brandon R       11 MACH-PV                46.30      47.81        
 55 Vick, Tomas               12 Sea Dragons-PV         45.53      48.47        
 56 Ng, Andrew S              11 MACH-PV                50.39      49.67        
 57 Kebadu, Amanuel           12 LIFE-PV                52.96      51.22        
 58 Chang, Alex H             11 LIFE-PV                49.86      52.60        
 59 Cobb, Owen C              11 NCAP-PV                49.43      53.39        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyszogrodzki, Victor      12 FISH-PV              1:04.61    1:07.43        
                  33.12     1:07.43 (34.31)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Kai S            12 FISH-PV              1:05.91    1:08.00        
                  33.67     1:08.00 (34.33)                                        
  3 Guyton, Nick L            12 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:09.80        
                  34.61     1:09.80 (35.19)                                        
  4 Suh, Aaron E              12 MAC-PV               1:07.08    1:10.68        
                  34.39     1:10.68 (36.29)                                        
  5 Wong, Aiden S             11 NCAP-PV              1:08.52    1:10.91        
                  34.71     1:10.91 (36.20)                                        
  6 Madden, Caden L           12 MACH-PV              1:09.62    1:11.50        
                  34.93     1:11.50 (36.57)                                        
  7 Widman, Nathan M          12 MACH-PV              1:14.27    1:11.89        
                  35.30     1:11.89 (36.59)                                        
  8 Sample, Finn R            11 FISH-PV              1:13.06    1:12.10        
                  34.78     1:12.10 (37.32)                                        
  9 Landivar, Esteban J       12 FISH-PV              1:14.00    1:13.01        
                  35.69     1:13.01 (37.32)                                        
 10 Wills III, Joseph C       12 MACH-PV              1:15.82    1:13.38        
                  35.88     1:13.38 (37.50)                                        
 11 Kuester-Ha, Cyrus R       12 FISH-PV              1:12.20    1:13.50        
                  36.49     1:13.50 (37.01)                                        
 12 Wergley, Cole R           11 NCAP-PV              1:24.43    1:13.60        
                  35.45     1:13.60 (38.15)                                        
 13 Blase, Evan W             12 MACH-PV              1:14.07    1:13.63        
                  35.91     1:13.63 (37.72)                                        
 14 Donovan, Josh R           11 TANK-PV              1:14.13    1:13.64        
                  35.40     1:13.64 (38.24)                                        
 15 Ross, Jayson C            12 MACH-PV              1:15.00    1:13.92        
                  36.92     1:13.92 (37.00)                                        
 16 Lohman, Andrew J          11 MACH-PV              1:13.16    1:14.12        
 17 Deng, Kevin               12 FISH-PV              1:16.29    1:16.00        
                  37.12     1:16.00 (38.88)                                        
 18 Zhang, Ryan Y             12 NCAP-PV              1:15.93    1:16.19        
                  36.55     1:16.19 (39.64)                                        
 19 Om, Ethan Y               11 MAC-PV               1:15.38    1:16.32        
                  36.59     1:16.32 (39.73)                                        
 20 Seo, Aiden J              12 NCAP-PV              1:14.50    1:16.57        
                  37.26     1:16.57 (39.31)                                        
 20 Ho, Nate Y                12 MAC-PV                    NT    1:16.57        
                  36.56     1:16.57 (40.01)                                        
 22 Jones, Joshua M           12 MACH-PV              1:18.84    1:17.07        
                  38.94     1:17.07 (38.13)                                        
 23 Shin, Ethan H             11 FISH-PV              1:18.84    1:17.87        
                  37.03     1:17.87 (40.84)                                        
 24 Alami, Adam O             11 MACH-PV              1:19.30    1:19.62        
                  39.10     1:19.62 (40.52)                                        
 25 Southern, Ryan N          11 NCAP-PV              1:20.37    1:19.68        
                  38.27     1:19.68 (41.41)                                        
 26 Yancey, Ben C             12 MACH-PV              1:21.15    1:21.45        
                1:21.61         1:21.45 ( )                                        
 27 Fast, Carson E            11 NCAP-PV              1:20.99    1:21.53        
                  40.80     1:21.53 (40.73)                                        
 28 Scheifele, Jack           11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:23.41    1:22.44        
                  39.75     1:22.44 (42.69)                                        
 29 DeChaine, Niels-Oliver G  11 MACH-PV              1:24.89    1:23.19        
                1:23.18      1:23.19 (0.01)                                        
 30 Braynard, Rajin G         11 MACH-PV              1:22.18    1:23.72        
                1:23.89         1:23.72 ( )                                        
 31 Le, Brandon B             11 DRAG-PV              1:25.90    1:24.21        
                  40.95     1:24.21 (43.26)                                        
 32 Montel, Jon Anthony N     11 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:24.96        
                  40.27     1:24.96 (44.69)                                        
 33 Cronin, Mac R             11 FISH-PV              1:29.08    1:25.87        
                  42.00     1:25.87 (43.87)                                        
 34 Smith, Zack R             12 MACH-PV              1:32.93    1:26.71        
                  40.66     1:26.71 (46.05)                                        
 35 Kuester-Ha, Ellis B       11 FISH-PV              1:20.95    1:27.90        
                  43.46     1:27.90 (44.44)                                        
 36 Boyd, Avery K             12 FBST-PV              1:32.66    1:30.59        
                  41.11     1:30.59 (49.48)                                        
 37 To, Christopher T         11 TANK-PV              1:32.22    1:33.47        
                  44.59     1:33.47 (48.88)                                        
 38 Ru, Evan                  12 FISH-PV              1:43.44    1:33.51        
                  45.81     1:33.51 (47.70)                                        
 39 Kovuri, Arjun             11 NCAP-PV              1:30.22    1:33.77        
 40 Cantrell, William T       11 MACH-PV              1:34.70    1:34.58        
                  48.09     1:34.58 (46.49)                                        
 41 Nguyen, Vincent D         11 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:38.03        
                1:37.74      1:38.03 (0.29)                                        
 42 Ho, Joey K                11 LIFE-PV              1:40.96    1:43.02        
                1:44.62         1:43.02 ( )                                        
 43 Vandivier, Ethan O        11 Lionfish-PV               NT    1:45.94        
                  51.18     1:45.94 (54.76)                                        
 44 Malaska, Andrew           11 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:48.65        
 45 Kebadu, Amanuel           12 LIFE-PV              1:56.96    1:52.04        
 -- Elavarasu, Kaushik        12 LIFE-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.08        DQ (1:07.05)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menz, Mason D             11 NCAP-PV              2:29.11    2:22.88        
                  33.88     1:09.94 (36.06)     1:47.33 (37.39)     2:22.88 (35.55)
  2 Suh, Aaron E              12 MAC-PV               2:21.72    2:27.76        
                  34.78     1:12.15 (37.37)     1:50.80 (38.65)     2:27.76 (36.96)
  3 Madden, Caden L           12 MACH-PV              2:32.21    2:32.53        
                  36.50     1:15.36 (38.86)     1:55.15 (39.79)     2:32.53 (37.38)
  4 Wong, Aiden S             11 NCAP-PV              2:30.04    2:33.48        
                  34.35     1:14.23 (39.88)     1:54.85 (40.62)     2:33.48 (38.63)
  5 Kuester-Ha, Cyrus R       12 FISH-PV              2:33.53    2:33.53        
                  36.36     1:15.62 (39.26)     1:56.26 (40.64)     2:33.53 (37.27)
  6 Murari, Karan             12 MACH-PV              2:32.75    2:33.75        
                  36.31     1:16.42 (40.11)     1:56.31 (39.89)     2:33.75 (37.44)
  7 Cho, Caleb H              11 MAC-PV                    NT    2:36.52        
                  36.74     1:17.14 (40.40)     1:59.16 (42.02)     2:36.52 (37.36)
  8 Blase, Evan W             12 MACH-PV              2:34.54    2:38.04        
                  37.56     1:17.34 (39.78)     1:58.31 (40.97)     2:38.04 (39.73)
  9 Deng, Kevin               12 FISH-PV                   NT    2:41.53        
                  38.12     1:19.50 (41.38)     2:01.23 (41.73)     2:41.53 (40.30)
 10 Sample, Finn R            11 FISH-PV              2:37.78    2:43.16        
                  37.74     1:18.07 (40.33)     2:01.23 (43.16)     2:43.16 (41.93)
 11 Yancey, Ben C             12 MACH-PV              2:47.35    2:48.35        
                  39.82     1:21.73 (41.91)   2:48.35 (1:26.62)                    
 12 Southern, Ryan N          11 NCAP-PV              2:51.36    2:48.47        
                  39.38     1:22.68 (43.30)     2:06.24 (43.56)     2:48.47 (42.23)
 13 Hu, Charley Y             12 FISH-PV              2:59.97    2:52.35        
                  40.50     1:25.20 (44.70)   2:52.35 (1:27.15)                    
 14 Jones, Joshua M           12 MACH-PV              2:51.81    2:55.06        
                  44.30     1:29.52 (45.22)     2:15.04 (45.52)     2:55.06 (40.02)
 15 Ross, Jayson C            12 MACH-PV              2:53.40    3:01.90        
                  42.46     1:31.69 (49.23)     2:17.14 (45.45)     3:01.90 (44.76)
 16 Cronin, Mac R             11 FISH-PV                   NT    3:09.67        
                  43.66     1:31.43 (47.77)     2:21.29 (49.86)     3:09.67 (48.38)
 17 Caldwell, Jude M          11 MACH-PV                   NT    3:17.08        
                  43.30     1:35.00 (51.70)     2:25.70 (50.70)     3:17.08 (51.38)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClough, William C       12 MACH-PV                28.57      29.27        
  2 Greenwood, Charlie D      12 NCAP-PV                31.46      34.77        
  3 Widman, Nathan M          12 MACH-PV                34.38      35.30        
  4 Suh, Aaron E              12 MAC-PV                 35.35      35.59        
  5 Poulos, Evan C            12 NCAP-PV                34.80      36.37        
  6 Wilkinson, Caden W        11 MACH-PV                36.99      37.37        
  7 Chethan, Neel             11 LIFE-PV                38.85      37.92        
  8 Om, Tyler J               12 MAC-PV                 37.84      38.09        
  9 Huaman, Dante F           12 NCAP-PV                39.10      38.36        
 10 Lohman, Andrew J          11 MACH-PV                38.35      38.60        
 11 Guyton, Nick L            12 LIFE-PV                47.58      38.65        
 12 Shin, Ethan H             11 FISH-PV                39.31      38.79        
 13 Jordan, Patrick J         12 NCAP-PV                39.83      39.50        
 14 Piccolo, Ethan C          11 NCAP-PV                38.56      39.62        
 15 Zhang, Ryan Y             12 NCAP-PV                39.69      39.79        
 16 Blase, Evan W             12 MACH-PV                39.39      39.87        
 17 Wick, Ale A               11 MACH-PV                39.07      40.29        
 18 Buttz, Wilson C           12 NCAP-PV                39.53      40.56        
 19 Ruiz, Adriano             12 LIFE-PV                42.89      41.21        
 20 Ramsdell, Jonathan        11 Sea Dragons-PV         41.84      41.28        
 21 Deng, Kevin               12 FISH-PV                42.80      41.35        
 22 Hu, Charley Y             12 FISH-PV                42.32      41.46        
 23 Tiago, J.J. D             11 TANK-PV                39.71      42.50        
 23 Ross, Jayson C            12 MACH-PV                   NT      42.50        
 25 Ho, CJ J                  11 MACH-PV                44.03      42.94        
 26 Dean, Liam A              12 FISH-PV                44.80      43.82        
 27 Omar, Yahia               11 Sea Dragons-PV         45.76      44.44        
 28 Wu, Daniel Z              11 FISH-PV                46.24      45.19        
 29 Montel, Jon Anthony N     11 NCAP-PV                47.98      45.25        
 29 Ng, Andrew S              11 MACH-PV                44.23      45.25        
 31 Jia, Chris N              11 FISH-PV                   NT      45.30        
 32 Caldwell, Jude M          11 MACH-PV                44.22      45.46        
 33 Ozcan, Erim C             12 MACH-PV                46.50      45.68        
 34 Kebadu, Amanuel           12 LIFE-PV                55.96      45.84        
 35 To, Christopher T         11 TANK-PV                45.83      46.50        
 36 Allvin, Eli R             11 NCAP-PV                52.30      47.69        
 37 DeChaine, Niels-Oliver G  11 MACH-PV                47.55      47.81        
 38 Cronin, Mac R             11 FISH-PV                46.93      48.50        
 39 McIntyre, Brandon R       11 MACH-PV                47.11      48.55        
 40 Duplyakina, Vasiliy       11 LIFE-PV                50.79      48.62        
 41 Eachus, Robert C          11 NCAP-PV                51.11      49.56        
 42 Chang, Alex H             11 LIFE-PV                47.11      49.80        
 43 Abdelnour, Nayer          12 MACH-PV                50.97      50.60        
 44 McEnaney, Nolan W         11 MACH-PV                50.51      51.22        
 45 Conjura, Blake            12 Sea Dragons-PV         58.75      52.34        
 46 Vick, Tomas               12 Sea Dragons-PV         50.59      52.94        
 -- Braynard, Rajin G         11 MACH-PV                45.45         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClough, William C       12 MACH-PV              1:02.54    1:04.06        
                  29.28     1:04.06 (34.78)                                        
  2 Jia, Aaron                11 DRAG-PV              1:14.13    1:14.25        
                  35.17     1:14.25 (39.08)                                        
  3 Grahan, Rian W            12 MACH-PV                   NT    1:16.99        
                  35.53     1:16.99 (41.46)                                        
  4 Poulos, Evan C            12 NCAP-PV              1:16.23    1:17.07        
                  37.66     1:17.07 (39.41)                                        
  5 Kim, Ted J                12 NCAP-PV              1:11.83    1:17.39        
                  36.02     1:17.39 (41.37)                                        
  6 Wang, Kai                 12 FISH-PV              1:18.53    1:19.19        
                  36.91     1:19.19 (42.28)                                        
  7 Om, Tyler J               12 MAC-PV               1:20.77    1:20.04        
                  37.37     1:20.04 (42.67)                                        
  8 Chethan, Neel             11 LIFE-PV              1:21.60    1:21.67        
                  38.29     1:21.67 (43.38)                                        
  9 Menz, Mason D             11 NCAP-PV              1:23.46    1:21.95        
                  38.33     1:21.95 (43.62)                                        
 10 Ho, Nate Y                12 MAC-PV               1:25.19    1:22.76        
                  39.46     1:22.76 (43.30)                                        
 11 Van Tuyle, Aaron J        11 NCAP-PV              1:26.29    1:22.78        
                  38.96     1:22.78 (43.82)                                        
 12 Bauernshub, Brady A       12 FISH-PV              1:23.14    1:23.94        
                  40.13     1:23.94 (43.81)                                        
 13 Lohman, Andrew J          11 MACH-PV              1:23.18    1:24.20        
                  41.05     1:24.20 (43.15)                                        
 14 Wergley, Cole R           11 NCAP-PV              1:33.27    1:25.05        
                  40.62     1:25.05 (44.43)                                        
 15 Piccolo, Ethan C          11 NCAP-PV              1:25.45    1:25.17        
                  40.26     1:25.17 (44.91)                                        
 16 Huaman, Dante F           12 NCAP-PV              1:25.92    1:25.42        
                  40.69     1:25.42 (44.73)                                        
 17 Landivar, Esteban J       12 FISH-PV              1:24.00    1:26.10        
                  40.40     1:26.10 (45.70)                                        
 18 Guyton, Nick L            12 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:27.92        
                  41.47     1:27.92 (46.45)                                        
 19 McCarthy, Owen M          12 MACH-PV              1:30.66    1:29.98        
                  42.72     1:29.98 (47.26)                                        
 20 Seo, Aiden J              12 NCAP-PV              1:30.16    1:30.65        
                  42.54     1:30.65 (48.11)                                        
 21 Ramsdell, Jonathan        11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:30.42    1:31.13        
                  43.43     1:31.13 (47.70)                                        
 22 Lan, Ocean                11 NCAP-PV              1:31.63    1:31.15        
                  43.67     1:31.15 (47.48)                                        
 23 Xiao, Harry               12 DRAG-PV              1:31.57    1:31.85        
                  17.54   1:31.85 (1:14.31)                                        
 24 Wick, Ale A               11 MACH-PV              1:31.00    1:31.87        
                  43.36     1:31.87 (48.51)                                        
 25 Munoz, Matthew R          12 TANK-PV              1:29.53    1:31.92        
                  42.81     1:31.92 (49.11)                                        
 26 Buttz, Wilson C           12 NCAP-PV              1:27.28    1:32.75        
                  43.73     1:32.75 (49.02)                                        
 27 Russell, Daniel O         11 FISH-PV              1:26.05    1:32.79        
                  44.44     1:32.79 (48.35)                                        
 28 Wu, Daniel Z              11 FISH-PV              1:37.05    1:34.49        
                  46.53     1:34.49 (47.96)                                        
 29 Dean, Liam A              12 FISH-PV              1:38.04    1:35.54        
                  46.95     1:35.54 (48.59)                                        
 30 Aslaksen, Matthew Y       11 MACH-PV              1:36.47    1:36.76        
                  45.51     1:36.76 (51.25)                                        
 31 Knowlton, Griffy M        12 MACH-PV              1:40.05    1:36.81        
                  46.19     1:36.81 (50.62)                                        
 32 Ho, CJ J                  11 MACH-PV              1:37.53    1:37.07        
                  45.01     1:37.07 (52.06)                                        
 33 Braynard, Rajin G         11 MACH-PV              1:42.98    1:38.16        
                  46.35     1:38.16 (51.81)                                        
 34 Ng, Andrew S              11 MACH-PV              1:38.86    1:38.28        
                  46.82     1:38.28 (51.46)                                        
 35 Ru, Evan                  12 FISH-PV              1:48.21    1:38.49        
                  45.98     1:38.49 (52.51)                                        
 36 To, Christopher T         11 TANK-PV              1:37.04    1:39.18        
                  46.28     1:39.18 (52.90)                                        
 37 Omar, Yahia               11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:47.11    1:39.34        
                2:19.93         1:39.34 ( )                                        
 38 Montel, Jon Anthony N     11 NCAP-PV              1:44.49    1:40.29        
                  45.18     1:40.29 (55.11)                                        
 39 Zaretsky, Adam A          12 LIFE-PV              1:38.87    1:41.44        
                  49.14     1:41.44 (52.30)                                        
 40 Kuester-Ha, Ellis B       11 FISH-PV              1:45.28    1:41.75        
                  48.23     1:41.75 (53.52)                                        
 41 Caldwell, Jude M          11 MACH-PV              1:38.80    1:41.81        
                  47.89     1:41.81 (53.92)                                        
 42 Allvin, Eli R             11 NCAP-PV              2:01.94    1:42.29        
                  48.70     1:42.29 (53.59)                                        
 43 Nguyen, Vincent D         11 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:42.41        
 44 Chang, Alex H             11 LIFE-PV              1:44.04    1:46.71        
                  49.86     1:46.71 (56.85)                                        
 45 Yarian, Omid A            12 MACH-PV              1:48.58    1:48.48        
                  51.13     1:48.48 (57.35)                                        
 46 McIntyre, Brandon R       11 MACH-PV              1:42.96    1:48.79        
                  51.88     1:48.79 (56.91)                                        
 47 Carter, Tristan D         11 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:54.02        
                  52.07   1:54.02 (1:01.95)                                        
 48 Vick, Tomas               12 Sea Dragons-PV       1:30.99    1:55.94        
                  55.23   1:55.94 (1:00.71)                                        
 49 Vandivier, Ethan O        11 Lionfish-PV          2:06.30    1:57.52        
                  55.99   1:57.52 (1:01.53)                                        
 50 Bathala, Rishi            11 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:01.31        
 -- Malaska, Andrew           11 LIFE-PV                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Charlie D      12 NCAP-PV              2:29.81    2:39.85        
                  35.69     1:16.24 (40.55)     1:57.78 (41.54)     2:39.85 (42.07)
  2 Kim, Ted J                12 NCAP-PV              2:49.42    2:43.02        
                  36.09     1:17.58 (41.49)     2:00.07 (42.49)     2:43.02 (42.95)
  3 Poulos, Evan C            12 NCAP-PV              2:44.63    2:45.86        
                  37.14     1:19.14 (42.00)     2:02.80 (43.66)     2:45.86 (43.06)
  4 Wang, Kai                 12 FISH-PV                   NT    2:49.93        
                  38.80     1:22.28 (43.48)     2:06.53 (44.25)     2:49.93 (43.40)
  5 Chethan, Neel             11 LIFE-PV              3:13.96    2:50.65        
                  38.96     1:23.24 (44.28)     2:07.49 (44.25)     2:50.65 (43.16)
  6 Wills III, Joseph C       12 MACH-PV                   NT    2:50.81        
                  38.73     1:22.04 (43.31)     2:07.82 (45.78)     2:50.81 (42.99)
  7 Om, Tyler J               12 MAC-PV               2:52.05    2:53.09        
                  39.51     1:24.03 (44.52)     2:09.45 (45.42)     2:53.09 (43.64)
  8 Bauernshub, Brady A       12 FISH-PV              2:54.57    2:57.55        
                  40.60     1:28.26 (47.66)     2:14.46 (46.20)     2:57.55 (43.09)
  9 Piccolo, Ethan C          11 NCAP-PV              2:54.17    2:59.15        
                  40.18     1:25.55 (45.37)     2:12.82 (47.27)     2:59.15 (46.33)
 10 Donovan, Josh R           11 TANK-PV              3:02.00    2:59.39        
                  40.40     1:27.29 (46.89)     2:14.56 (47.27)     2:59.39 (44.83)
 11 Landivar, Esteban J       12 FISH-PV              3:09.48    2:59.78        
                  41.50     1:28.56 (47.06)     2:14.76 (46.20)     2:59.78 (45.02)
 12 Huaman, Dante F           12 NCAP-PV              3:01.88    3:04.65        
                  41.50     1:28.25 (46.75)     2:17.19 (48.94)     3:04.65 (47.46)
 13 Wick, Ale A               11 MACH-PV                   NT    3:14.00        
                  43.04     1:32.86 (49.82)     2:23.91 (51.05)     3:14.00 (50.09)
 14 Russell, Daniel O         11 FISH-PV              3:11.43    3:20.47        
                  44.95     1:36.80 (51.85)     2:29.65 (52.85)     3:20.47 (50.82)
 15 Knowlton, Griffy M        12 MACH-PV                   NT    3:26.54        
                  46.35     1:39.63 (53.28)     2:35.13 (55.50)     3:26.54 (51.41)
 16 Chang, Alex H             11 LIFE-PV              3:35.96    3:34.55        
                  49.60     1:43.63 (54.03)     2:39.43 (55.80)     3:34.55 (55.12)
 17 Holmes, Jack A            12 MACH-PV                   NT    3:39.04        
                  51.93     1:48.30 (56.37)     2:46.74 (58.44)     3:39.04 (52.30)
 18 Caldwell, Jude M          11 MACH-PV              3:29.85    3:39.16        
                  48.35     1:45.89 (57.54)     2:43.72 (57.83)     3:39.16 (55.44)
 19 Kovuri, Arjun             11 NCAP-PV              4:10.88    3:50.21        
                  54.35   1:55.75 (1:01.40)     2:54.29 (58.54)     3:50.21 (55.92)
 20 Abdelnour, Nayer          12 MACH-PV                   NT    4:06.48        
                  51.90     1:51.23 (59.33)   4:06.48 (2:15.25)                    
 -- Fast, Carson E            11 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  49.25     1:43.72 (54.47)     2:36.23 (52.51)          DQ (50.86)
 -- Cobb, Owen C              11 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Other
                  52.24   1:53.01 (1:00.77)   2:57.23 (1:04.22)        DQ (1:05.55)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClough, William C       12 MACH-PV                30.95      26.22        
  2 Wang, Kai                 12 FISH-PV                30.44      29.59        
  3 Cho, Caleb H              11 MAC-PV                 30.40      29.94        
  4 Greenwood, Charlie D      12 NCAP-PV                28.69      30.12        
  5 Landivar, Esteban J       12 FISH-PV                30.30      30.22        
  6 Suh, Aaron E              12 MAC-PV                 29.74      30.37        
  7 Menz, Mason D             11 NCAP-PV                31.49      30.64        
  8 Rose, Alex J              12 NCAP-PV                32.12      30.77        
  9 Jia, Aaron                11 DRAG-PV                30.77      31.10        
 10 Spurrier, Nathan J        12 MACH-PV                31.32      31.81        
 11 Aslaksen, Matthew Y       11 MACH-PV                32.64      32.03        
 12 Kim, Ted J                12 NCAP-PV                32.37      32.08        
 13 Wergley, Cole R           11 NCAP-PV                32.55      32.10        
 14 Wong, Aiden S             11 NCAP-PV                32.95      32.16        
 15 Murari, Karan             12 MACH-PV                32.17      32.34        
 16 Sanchez, Kai S            12 FISH-PV                31.46      32.50        
 17 Ross, Jayson C            12 MACH-PV                35.19      32.60        
 18 Seo, Aiden J              12 NCAP-PV                31.39      32.65        
 18 Madden, Caden L           12 MACH-PV                32.87      32.65        
 20 Poulos, Evan C            12 NCAP-PV                32.32      33.27        
 21 Kuester-Ha, Cyrus R       12 FISH-PV                33.62      33.57        
 22 Bauernshub, Brady A       12 FISH-PV                32.88      33.62        
 23 Wilkinson, Caden W        11 MACH-PV                33.08      33.66        
 24 Lohman, Andrew J          11 MACH-PV                33.02      33.84        
 25 Piccolo, Ethan C          11 NCAP-PV                34.80      33.97        
 26 Deng, Kevin               12 FISH-PV                34.14      34.12        
 27 Munoz, Matthew R          12 TANK-PV                34.39      34.15        
 28 Jones, Joshua M           12 MACH-PV                34.47      34.16        
 29 McCarthy, Owen M          12 MACH-PV                35.22      34.20        
 30 Allvin, Eli R             11 NCAP-PV                33.94      34.21        
 31 Hu, Charley Y             12 FISH-PV                38.12      34.37        
 32 Yancey, Ben C             12 MACH-PV                35.01      34.57        
 33 Anguizola, Marco T        12 MACH-PV                35.03      34.59        
 34 Ho, CJ J                  11 MACH-PV                34.20      35.73        
 35 St Louis, Charlie E       12 MACH-PV                36.73      35.89        
 36 Chethan, Neel             11 LIFE-PV                39.31      35.97        
 37 Buttz, Wilson C           12 NCAP-PV                36.88      36.43        
 38 Dean, Liam A              12 FISH-PV                34.28      37.28        
 39 Jordan, Patrick J         12 NCAP-PV                36.22      37.42        
 40 Om, Ethan Y               11 MAC-PV                 36.37      38.09        
 41 Yarian, Omid A            12 MACH-PV                36.55      38.99        
 42 Ozcan, Erim C             12 MACH-PV                39.99      39.16        
 43 Omar, Yahia               11 Sea Dragons-PV         38.84      39.23        
 44 DeChaine, Niels-Oliver G  11 MACH-PV                40.85      39.48        
 45 Le, Brandon B             11 DRAG-PV                   NT      39.53        
 46 Cronin, Mac R             11 FISH-PV                39.83      40.03        
 47 Zaretsky, Adam A          12 LIFE-PV                40.75      41.54        
 48 Kovuri, Arjun             11 NCAP-PV                45.60      41.55        
 49 Nguyen, Vincent D         11 LIFE-PV                   NT      41.77        
 50 To, Christopher T         11 TANK-PV                41.96      41.93        
 51 Ramsdell, Jonathan        11 Sea Dragons-PV         41.31      42.21        
 52 Cantrell, William T       11 MACH-PV                38.11      42.31        
 53 Knowlton, Griffy M        12 MACH-PV                43.55      42.60        
 54 Tiago, J.J. D             11 TANK-PV                35.84      43.16        
 55 Boyd, Avery K             12 FBST-PV                42.61      43.27        
 56 Braynard, Rajin G         11 MACH-PV                   NT      45.05        
 57 Caldwell, Jude M          11 MACH-PV                45.63      45.86        
 58 Ho, Joey K                11 LIFE-PV                45.96      49.15        
 59 Kebadu, Amanuel           12 LIFE-PV              1:01.96      49.28        
 60 McIntyre, Brandon R       11 MACH-PV                50.32      55.37        
 -- Elavarasu, Kaushik        12 LIFE-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Kai                 12 FISH-PV              1:02.89    1:04.93        
                  30.55     1:04.93 (34.38)                                        
  2 Jia, Aaron                11 DRAG-PV              1:03.91    1:06.18        
                  31.27     1:06.18 (34.91)                                        
  3 Wyszogrodzki, Victor      12 FISH-PV              1:08.27    1:09.84        
                  32.25     1:09.84 (37.59)                                        
  4 Rose, Alex J              12 NCAP-PV              1:09.85    1:11.03        
                  33.50     1:11.03 (37.53)                                        
  5 Kuester-Ha, Cyrus R       12 FISH-PV              1:14.89    1:13.18        
                  34.51     1:13.18 (38.67)                                        
  6 Wergley, Cole R           11 NCAP-PV              1:14.12    1:13.77        
                  33.86     1:13.77 (39.91)                                        
  7 Murari, Karan             12 MACH-PV              1:14.44    1:14.26        
                  33.83     1:14.26 (40.43)                                        
  8 Menz, Mason D             11 NCAP-PV              1:16.40    1:14.69        
                  34.31     1:14.69 (40.38)                                        
  9 Wills III, Joseph C       12 MACH-PV              1:10.89    1:14.81        
                  34.69     1:14.81 (40.12)                                        
 10 Lohman, Andrew J          11 MACH-PV              1:13.34    1:16.13        
                  36.41     1:16.13 (39.72)                                        
 11 Poulos, Evan C            12 NCAP-PV              1:15.08    1:17.76        
                  36.48     1:17.76 (41.28)                                        
 12 Bauernshub, Brady A       12 FISH-PV              1:32.58    1:18.20        
                  35.63     1:18.20 (42.57)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Kai S            12 FISH-PV              1:22.05    1:18.61        
                  35.67     1:18.61 (42.94)                                        
 14 Ho, Nate Y                12 MAC-PV               1:20.98    1:20.10        
                  37.86     1:20.10 (42.24)                                        
 15 Xiao, Harry               12 DRAG-PV              1:26.32    1:20.55        
                  36.87     1:20.55 (43.68)                                        
 16 Munoz, Matthew R          12 TANK-PV              1:17.50    1:21.16        
                  34.96     1:21.16 (46.20)                                        
 17 Zhang, Ryan Y             12 NCAP-PV              1:23.44    1:21.49        
                  38.23     1:21.49 (43.26)                                        
 18 Jones, Joshua M           12 MACH-PV                   NT    1:21.68        
                  39.29     1:21.68 (42.39)                                        
 19 Alami, Adam O             11 MACH-PV              1:28.59    1:25.04        
                  41.81     1:25.04 (43.23)                                        
 20 Om, Ethan Y               11 MAC-PV               1:22.79    1:26.08        
                  39.20     1:26.08 (46.88)                                        
 21 Yarian, Omid A            12 MACH-PV              1:24.13    1:26.17        
                  41.44     1:26.17 (44.73)                                        
 22 St Louis, Charlie E       12 MACH-PV                   NT    1:26.85        
                  40.63     1:26.85 (46.22)                                        
 23 Wu, Daniel Z              11 FISH-PV              1:40.78    1:26.93        
                  40.83     1:26.93 (46.10)                                        
 24 Perry, Alex J             12 FISH-PV              1:31.08    1:28.29        
                  40.12     1:28.29 (48.17)                                        
 25 Scheifele, Jack           11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:30.91    1:33.48        
                  40.95     1:33.48 (52.53)                                        
 26 Boyd, Avery K             12 FBST-PV                   NT    1:36.97        
                  43.51     1:36.97 (53.46)                                        
 27 Duplyakina, Vasiliy       11 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:40.00        
                  44.16     1:40.00 (55.84)                                        
 28 Jacobson, Samuel W        11 MACH-PV                   NT    1:42.63        
                  47.45     1:42.63 (55.18)                                        
 29 To, Christopher T         11 TANK-PV              1:34.00    1:43.57        
                  46.89     1:43.57 (56.68)                                        
 30 Caldwell, Jude M          11 MACH-PV                   NT    1:50.14        
                  49.78   1:50.14 (1:00.36)                                        
 -- Yancey, Ben C             12 MACH-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  39.52          DQ (46.76)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spurrier, Nathan J        12 MACH-PV              3:15.57    1:20.63        
                  27.18     1:20.63 (53.45)                                        
  2 Madden, Caden L           12 MACH-PV              3:03.85    1:29.16        
 -- Hu, Charley Y             12 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.73     1:10.10 (27.37)          DQ (18.26)                    
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Charlie D      12 NCAP-PV              1:02.76    1:06.81        
                  31.85     1:06.81 (34.96)                                        
  2 Suh, Aaron E              12 MAC-PV                    NT    1:08.77        
                  31.99     1:08.77 (36.78)                                        
  3 Wyszogrodzki, Victor      12 FISH-PV              1:09.25    1:09.67        
                  31.60     1:09.67 (38.07)                                        
  4 Bauernshub, Brady A       12 FISH-PV              1:11.96    1:10.32        
                  33.04     1:10.32 (37.28)                                        
  5 Sample, Finn R            11 FISH-PV              1:11.40    1:10.33        
                  33.39     1:10.33 (36.94)                                        
  6 Poulos, Evan C            12 NCAP-PV              1:10.66    1:10.95        
                  34.66     1:10.95 (36.29)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Kai S            12 FISH-PV              1:09.22    1:11.08        
                  34.43     1:11.08 (36.65)                                        
  8 Widman, Nathan M          12 MACH-PV              1:12.68    1:11.33        
                  33.72     1:11.33 (37.61)                                        
  9 Rose, Alex J              12 NCAP-PV              1:11.43    1:12.28        
                  33.68     1:12.28 (38.60)                                        
 10 Zhou, Brian L             12 DRAG-PV              1:12.90    1:12.30        
                  33.72     1:12.30 (38.58)                                        
 11 Madden, Caden L           12 MACH-PV              1:11.39    1:12.68        
                  33.25     1:12.68 (39.43)                                        
 12 Donovan, Josh R           11 TANK-PV              1:13.15    1:13.21        
                  34.88     1:13.21 (38.33)                                        
 13 Murari, Karan             12 MACH-PV              1:13.56    1:13.26        
                  33.78     1:13.26 (39.48)                                        
 14 Anguizola, Marco T        12 MACH-PV              1:16.93    1:13.91        
                  35.42     1:13.91 (38.49)                                        
 15 Van Tuyle, Aaron J        11 NCAP-PV              1:15.12    1:14.03        
                  33.87     1:14.03 (40.16)                                        
 16 Lan, Ocean                11 NCAP-PV              1:12.45    1:14.30        
                  33.56     1:14.30 (40.74)                                        
 17 Wong, Aiden S             11 NCAP-PV              1:10.34    1:14.59        
                  34.07     1:14.59 (40.52)                                        
 18 Om, Tyler J               12 MAC-PV               1:18.04    1:15.08        
                  37.32     1:15.08 (37.76)                                        
 19 Seo, Aiden J              12 NCAP-PV              1:15.53    1:15.21        
                  34.37     1:15.21 (40.84)                                        
 20 Guyton, Nick L            12 LIFE-PV              1:20.25    1:15.29        
                  34.21     1:15.29 (41.08)                                        
 21 Wilkinson, Caden W        11 MACH-PV              1:15.31    1:15.52        
                  35.39     1:15.52 (40.13)                                        
 22 Chethan, Neel             11 LIFE-PV              1:25.00    1:15.99        
                  36.29     1:15.99 (39.70)                                        
 23 Blase, Evan W             12 MACH-PV              1:23.26    1:16.14        
                  34.19     1:16.14 (41.95)                                        
 24 Piccolo, Ethan C          11 NCAP-PV              1:14.92    1:16.43        
                  36.71     1:16.43 (39.72)                                        
 25 Huaman, Dante F           12 NCAP-PV              1:14.35    1:16.73        
                  36.82     1:16.73 (39.91)                                        
 26 McCarthy, Owen M          12 MACH-PV              1:17.40    1:16.87        
                  36.38     1:16.87 (40.49)                                        
 27 Deng, Kevin               12 FISH-PV              1:18.03    1:18.13        
                  36.66     1:18.13 (41.47)                                        
 28 Shin, Ethan H             11 FISH-PV              1:18.60    1:18.72        
                  36.69     1:18.72 (42.03)                                        
 29 Munoz, Matthew R          12 TANK-PV              1:18.70    1:18.87        
                  35.22     1:18.87 (43.65)                                        
 30 Xiao, Harry               12 DRAG-PV              1:19.35    1:19.23        
                  36.92     1:19.23 (42.31)                                        
 31 St Louis, Charlie E       12 MACH-PV              1:18.37    1:19.26        
                  37.33     1:19.26 (41.93)                                        
 32 Om, Ethan Y               11 MAC-PV               1:19.11    1:20.70        
                  36.72     1:20.70 (43.98)                                        
 33 Alami, Adam O             11 MACH-PV              1:18.71    1:20.83        
                  37.50     1:20.83 (43.33)                                        
 34 Yancey, Ben C             12 MACH-PV              1:20.32    1:21.41        
                  37.13     1:21.41 (44.28)                                        
 35 Allvin, Eli R             11 NCAP-PV              1:24.38    1:21.54        
                  35.21     1:21.54 (46.33)                                        
 36 Wu, Daniel Z              11 FISH-PV              1:20.79    1:22.55        
                  40.03     1:22.55 (42.52)                                        
 37 Scheifele, Jack           11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:21.64    1:22.93        
                  37.06     1:22.93 (45.87)                                        
 38 Montel, Jon Anthony N     11 NCAP-PV              1:26.04    1:27.41        
                  41.85     1:27.41 (45.56)                                        
 39 Boyd, Avery K             12 FBST-PV              1:29.37    1:27.76        
                  40.24     1:27.76 (47.52)                                        
 40 Knowlton, Griffy M        12 MACH-PV              1:27.89    1:28.43        
                  42.04     1:28.43 (46.39)                                        
 41 Cronin, Mac R             11 FISH-PV              1:28.62    1:28.44        
                  41.73     1:28.44 (46.71)                                        
 42 Kuester-Ha, Ellis B       11 FISH-PV              1:29.31    1:28.72        
                  41.32     1:28.72 (47.40)                                        
 43 McEnaney, Nolan W         11 MACH-PV              1:31.42    1:28.97        
                  40.63     1:28.97 (48.34)                                        
 44 DeChaine, Niels-Oliver G  11 MACH-PV              1:29.21    1:29.32        
                  39.73     1:29.32 (49.59)                                        
 45 Wilford, Spencer A        12 MACH-PV              1:42.00    1:30.18        
                  40.75     1:30.18 (49.43)                                        
 46 Le, Brandon B             11 DRAG-PV              1:31.96    1:30.48        
                  42.86     1:30.48 (47.62)                                        
 47 Smith, Zack R             12 MACH-PV              1:29.50    1:33.47        
                  45.69     1:33.47 (47.78)                                        
 48 Nguyen, Vincent D         11 LIFE-PV              1:57.95    1:34.76        
                  44.73     1:34.76 (50.03)                                        
 49 Zaretsky, Adam A          12 LIFE-PV              1:32.81    1:34.93        
                  46.20     1:34.93 (48.73)                                        
 50 Ng, Andrew S              11 MACH-PV              1:35.58    1:35.23        
                  47.88     1:35.23 (47.35)                                        
 51 Caldwell, Jude M          11 MACH-PV              1:29.52    1:35.67        
                  45.35     1:35.67 (50.32)                                        
 52 Cantrell, William T       11 MACH-PV              1:34.93    1:37.97        
                  46.40     1:37.97 (51.57)                                        
 53 McIntyre, Brandon R       11 MACH-PV              1:38.74    1:43.72        
                  50.31     1:43.72 (53.41)                                        
 54 Ho, Joey K                11 LIFE-PV              1:40.96    1:43.80        
                  51.43     1:43.80 (52.37)                                        
 55 Chang, Alex H             11 LIFE-PV              1:44.75    1:45.08        
                  52.16     1:45.08 (52.92)                                        
 56 Bathala, Rishi            11 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:46.52        
                  51.62     1:46.52 (54.90)                                        
 57 Vick, Tomas               12 Sea Dragons-PV       1:59.99    1:46.66        
                  52.81     1:46.66 (53.85)                                        
 58 Vandivier, Ethan O        11 Lionfish-PV               NT    1:49.16        
                  53.45     1:49.16 (55.71)                                        
 59 Kebadu, Amanuel           12 LIFE-PV              1:55.96    1:53.01        
                  57.45     1:53.01 (55.56)                                        
 -- Elavarasu, Kaushik        12 LIFE-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  54.18        DQ (1:01.16)                                        
 -- Southern, Ryan N          11 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  35.32          DQ (45.19)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grahan, Rian W            12 MACH-PV              2:32.74    2:25.39        
                  29.29     1:06.19 (36.90)     1:49.93 (43.74)     2:25.39 (35.46)
  2 Kim, Ted J                12 NCAP-PV              2:40.31    2:28.60        
                  32.90     1:10.11 (37.21)     1:54.44 (44.33)     2:28.60 (34.16)
  3 Sample, Finn R            11 FISH-PV              2:35.34    2:36.17        
                  36.07     1:14.49 (38.42)     2:01.14 (46.65)     2:36.17 (35.03)
  4 Madden, Caden L           12 MACH-PV              2:32.20    2:36.66        
                  33.55     1:12.76 (39.21)     2:02.06 (49.30)     2:36.66 (34.60)
  5 Anguizola, Marco T        12 MACH-PV              2:35.42    2:37.98        
                  35.90     1:16.40 (40.50)     2:01.87 (45.47)     2:37.98 (36.11)
  6 Jordan, Patrick J         12 NCAP-PV              2:40.31    2:39.33        
                  38.47     1:20.95 (42.48)     2:05.40 (44.45)     2:39.33 (33.93)
  7 Ho, Nate Y                12 MAC-PV               2:43.89    2:39.42        
                  35.51     1:15.99 (40.48)     2:04.94 (48.95)     2:39.42 (34.48)
  8 Piccolo, Ethan C          11 NCAP-PV              2:34.75    2:39.60        
                  35.93     1:16.68 (40.75)     2:03.20 (46.52)     2:39.60 (36.40)
  9 Lan, Ocean                11 NCAP-PV              2:47.55    2:39.89        
                  32.63     1:11.84 (39.21)     2:04.29 (52.45)     2:39.89 (35.60)
 10 Wills III, Joseph C       12 MACH-PV              2:39.50    2:41.18        
                  33.89     1:16.25 (42.36)     2:03.55 (47.30)     2:41.18 (37.63)
 11 Wong, Aiden S             11 NCAP-PV              2:32.95    2:41.65        
                  35.41     1:15.16 (39.75)     2:06.97 (51.81)     2:41.65 (34.68)
 12 Dean, Liam A              12 FISH-PV              2:47.43    2:48.45        
                  37.97     1:19.80 (41.83)     2:12.41 (52.61)     2:48.45 (36.04)
 13 Hu, Charley Y             12 FISH-PV              2:52.88    2:49.34        
                  39.07     1:20.20 (41.13)     2:10.72 (50.52)     2:49.34 (38.62)
 14 Buttz, Wilson C           12 NCAP-PV              2:48.95    2:52.90        
                  39.27     1:21.97 (42.70)     2:13.62 (51.65)     2:52.90 (39.28)
 15 Alami, Adam O             11 MACH-PV              2:50.77    2:54.58        
                  39.07     1:22.21 (43.14)     2:15.92 (53.71)     2:54.58 (38.66)
 16 Allvin, Eli R             11 NCAP-PV              2:59.24    2:55.58        
                  36.82     1:20.17 (43.35)     2:16.67 (56.50)     2:55.58 (38.91)
 17 Yancey, Ben C             12 MACH-PV              2:56.67    3:01.05        
                  40.02     1:26.68 (46.66)     2:19.91 (53.23)     3:01.05 (41.14)
 18 Russell, Daniel O         11 FISH-PV              2:58.67    3:03.70        
                  40.08     1:27.49 (47.41)     2:21.76 (54.27)     3:03.70 (41.94)
 19 Jia, Chris N              11 FISH-PV              3:10.17    3:06.31        
                  41.97     1:30.74 (48.77)     2:24.25 (53.51)     3:06.31 (42.06)
 20 Fast, Carson E            11 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:10.40        
                  44.33     1:33.12 (48.79)     2:28.27 (55.15)     3:10.40 (42.13)
 21 Knowlton, Griffy M        12 MACH-PV              3:20.46    3:18.65        
                  46.19     1:36.89 (50.70)   3:18.65 (1:41.76)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Mac S              14 FISH-PV                   NT      22.27        
  2 Kang, Albert              14 MAC-PV                 23.21      23.41        
  3 Xiao, Kerry Y             14 DRAG-PV                24.35      24.10        
  4 Hu, Lukas L               14 MACH-PV                23.99      24.27        
  5 Kim, Josh Y               14 MAC-PV                 24.03      24.36        
  6 Lee, Chanyoo              14 NCAP-PV                24.94      24.48        
  7 Liu, Derek Y              14 NCAP-PV                24.68      24.92        
  8 Suh, Nathan E             14 MAC-PV                 24.60      24.94        
  9 Vinegas, Miguel G         13 NCAP-PV                24.63      25.09        
 10 Manley, Adam J            14 NCAP-PV                24.86      25.15        
 11 Koller, Chase R           14 MACH-PV                25.48      25.18        
 12 Moon, Daniel S            14 MAC-PV                 25.20      25.19        
 13 Chen, Justin Y            13 MACH-PV                   NT      25.30        
 14 Song, Leo                 14 FISH-PV                25.62      25.33        
 15 Guo, Collin               14 DRAG-PV                25.75      25.36        
 16 Read, Brendan T           14 MACH-PV                26.47      25.80        
 17 Gill, Ethan M             14 NCAP-PV                26.05      25.86        
 18 Schedler, Brock D         13 NCAP-PV                26.63      25.95        
 19 Ho, Nathan M              14 MACH-PV                25.67      25.98        
 20 Park, Dylan               13 MAC-PV                 25.71      26.03        
 21 Jafari, Stefan A          13 FISH-PV                26.40      26.14        
 22 Warwick, Justin T         14 NCAP-PV                25.79      26.34        
 23 Lester, Mark J            13 MACH-PV                25.24      26.39        
 24 Piccolo, James F          14 NCAP-PV                26.29      26.45        
 25 Collier, Drew R           14 NCAP-PV                26.16      26.50        
 26 Sturgill, Wesley N        13 MACH-PV                26.66      26.56        
 27 Olnhausen, Charlie W      14 FISH-PV                26.60      26.66        
 28 Love, Connor D            14 MACH-PV                27.08      26.95        
 29 Harris, Sam R             13 MACH-PV                26.96      27.06        
 30 McCracken, Ben L          13 NCAP-PV                27.06      27.09        
 31 Landrum, Lincoln S        13 TANK-PV                27.10      27.19        
 32 Matsuki, Yuto A           13 FISH-PV                27.48      27.35        
 33 Cole, Owen K              14 TANK-PV                27.76      27.62        
 34 Davenhall, Quinn R        13 FISH-PV                28.28      27.64        
 35 McCrea, Ethan T           13 MACH-PV                27.28      27.66        
 36 Lee, Malcolm E            13 MACH-PV                27.78      27.98        
 37 Reed, Michael S           13 MACH-PV                27.10      28.02        
 38 Mitra, Shreyan            13 NCAP-PV                28.10      28.26        
 39 Creeks, Raymond D         13 FISH-PV                28.92      28.34        
 40 Esaw, David G             14 MACH-PV                26.94      28.39        
 41 Randall, Drew R           14 LIFE-PV                29.09      28.40        
 42 Williams, Mark N          13 MACH-PV                28.11      28.50        
 43 Kim, Daniel Y             13 NCAP-PV                28.53      28.62        
 44 Caldwell, Ethan S         13 MACH-PV                28.90      28.68        
 45 Hite, Max E               13 FISH-PV                28.64      29.06        
 46 Ye, Ethan                 13 FISH-PV                30.78      29.08        
 47 Wick, Roberto W           14 MACH-PV                28.14      29.13        
 48 Jones, Aidan B            14 NCAP-PV                28.24      29.14        
 49 Labovitch, Steven R       14 MACH-PV                29.40      29.16        
 50 Schmidt, Austin M         14 MACH-PV                29.50      29.24        
 51 Cantrell, Zach M          13 MACH-PV                28.29      29.27        
 52 Abbruzzese, Ben B         13 MACH-PV                28.17      29.28        
 53 Christ, Alex C            13 MACH-PV                29.65      29.46        
 54 Creeks, Brian E           13 FISH-PV                29.59      29.47        
 55 Soto, Alexander C         13 MACH-PV                30.46      29.91        
 56 Tunasar, Kaan             13 FISH-PV                29.81      30.05        
 57 Main, Elijah I            13 LIFE-PV                36.88      30.17        
 58 Ham, Thomas               13 FISH-PV                30.99      30.46        
 59 Street, Caleb M           13 MACH-PV                30.69      30.54        
 60 Hernandez, RJ J           14 NCAP-PV                32.05      30.62        
 61 Gorkowski, Roman R        13 NCAP-PV                31.05      30.73        
 62 Weng, Darryl Y            13 FISH-PV                31.36      30.77        
 63 Son, Alistair K           13 LIFE-PV                   NT      31.39        
 64 Zhang, Jason              14 FISH-PV                33.71      31.49        
 65 Yu, Zachary W             13 DRAG-PV                32.07      31.51        
 66 Agayan, Alec V            14 LIFE-PV                33.78      32.42        
 67 Kadam, Arnav D            13 NCAP-PV                32.98      32.54        
 68 Comstock, Richard A       13 FISH-PV                34.30      32.63        
 69 Ashby, Jordan P           13 NCAP-PV                35.17      33.08        
 70 Das, Shivashish           13 NCAP-PV                36.34      33.53        
 71 Bham, Kunal S             13 NCAP-PV                32.67      33.85        
 72 Black, Joshua M           13 MACH-PV                36.27      34.13        
 73 Mill, Michael             13 FISH-PV                32.72      34.31        
 74 Liu, Leo                  13 FBST-PV                38.06      35.71        
 75 Khan, Farooq              14 LIFE-PV                38.96      36.98        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Albert              14 MAC-PV                 49.90      49.90        
                  24.29       49.90 (25.61)                                        
  2 Xiao, Kerry Y             14 DRAG-PV                54.08      53.26        
                  25.15       53.26 (28.11)                                        
  3 Hu, Lukas L               14 MACH-PV                52.91      53.53        
                  25.57       53.53 (27.96)                                        
  4 Suh, Nathan E             14 MAC-PV                 53.26      53.65        
                  25.94       53.65 (27.71)                                        
  5 Chen, Justin Y            13 MACH-PV                56.62      54.93        
                  26.48       54.93 (28.45)                                        
  6 Christofferson, Andrew G  14 MACH-PV                53.33      54.95        
                  26.28       54.95 (28.67)                                        
  7 Vinegas, Miguel G         13 NCAP-PV                53.54      54.97        
                  26.46       54.97 (28.51)                                        
  8 Blansett, Jackson S       14 MACH-PV                55.94      55.02        
                  26.23       55.02 (28.79)                                        
  9 Koller, Chase R           14 MACH-PV                55.41      55.17        
                  26.46       55.17 (28.71)                                        
 10 Guo, Collin               14 DRAG-PV                56.95      55.46        
                  26.87       55.46 (28.59)                                        
 11 Song, Leo                 14 FISH-PV                56.60      56.85        
                  27.08       56.85 (29.77)                                        
 12 Read, Brendan T           14 MACH-PV                57.57      56.95        
                  27.69       56.95 (29.26)                                        
 13 Lee, Chanyoo              14 NCAP-PV                55.21      57.22        
                  27.07       57.22 (30.15)                                        
 14 Moon, Daniel S            14 MAC-PV                 57.09      57.51        
                  27.43       57.51 (30.08)                                        
 15 Park, Dylan               13 MAC-PV                 57.25      57.89        
                  27.60       57.89 (30.29)                                        
 16 Aslaksen, Luke P          13 MACH-PV              1:01.02      57.94        
                  28.14       57.94 (29.80)                                        
 17 Piccolo, James F          14 NCAP-PV                56.41      57.96        
                  28.05       57.96 (29.91)                                        
 18 Ho, Nathan M              14 MACH-PV                58.20      58.79        
                  27.92       58.79 (30.87)                                        
 19 Kim, Noah                 13 MAC-PV                 57.99      58.98        
                  28.27       58.98 (30.71)                                        
 20 Olnhausen, Charlie W      14 FISH-PV                58.70      59.09        
                  28.73       59.09 (30.36)                                        
 21 Matsuki, Yuto A           13 FISH-PV              1:01.81      59.37        
                  28.28       59.37 (31.09)                                        
 22 Collier, Drew R           14 NCAP-PV                57.70      59.38        
                  28.45       59.38 (30.93)                                        
 23 Chua, Daniel S            13 MACH-PV              1:00.54      59.50        
                  28.34       59.50 (31.16)                                        
 24 Harris, Sam R             13 MACH-PV                58.69      59.51        
                  28.64       59.51 (30.87)                                        
 25 Gill, Ethan M             14 NCAP-PV                58.45      59.64        
                  28.16       59.64 (31.48)                                        
 26 Creeks, Raymond D         13 FISH-PV              1:02.06    1:00.02        
                  29.20     1:00.02 (30.82)                                        
 27 Baek, Thomas              14 LIFE-PV              1:09.47    1:00.26        
                  30.01     1:00.26 (30.25)                                        
 28 McCracken, Ben L          13 NCAP-PV                58.90    1:00.28        
                  28.67     1:00.28 (31.61)                                        
 29 Lee, Malcolm E            13 MACH-PV              1:01.64    1:00.36        
                  29.03     1:00.36 (31.33)                                        
 30 Sturgill, Wesley N        13 MACH-PV              1:01.75    1:00.41        
                  29.39     1:00.41 (31.02)                                        
 31 McCrea, Ethan T           13 MACH-PV                59.38    1:00.49        
                  29.04     1:00.49 (31.45)                                        
 32 Landrum, Lincoln S        13 TANK-PV                59.67    1:00.50        
                  29.50     1:00.50 (31.00)                                        
 33 Cao, Bradley L            13 FISH-PV              1:06.73    1:01.23        
                  29.48     1:01.23 (31.75)                                        
 34 Cao, Danniel L            13 FISH-PV              1:07.34    1:02.31        
                  29.74     1:02.31 (32.57)                                        
 35 Cole, Owen K              14 TANK-PV                59.53    1:03.09        
                  29.13     1:03.09 (33.96)                                        
 36 Tarczynski, Filip K       13 MACH-PV              1:00.84    1:03.22        
                  30.71     1:03.22 (32.51)                                        
 37 Kuhn, Avery W             13 MACH-PV              1:01.25    1:03.34        
                  30.29     1:03.34 (33.05)                                        
 38 Love, Connor D            14 MACH-PV              1:02.12    1:03.45        
                  29.69     1:03.45 (33.76)                                        
 39 Wick, Roberto W           14 MACH-PV              1:02.31    1:03.99        
                  29.87     1:03.99 (34.12)                                        
 40 Creeks, Brian E           13 FISH-PV              1:05.65    1:04.20        
                  31.09     1:04.20 (33.11)                                        
 41 Jones, Aidan B            14 NCAP-PV              1:03.34    1:04.21        
                  30.83     1:04.21 (33.38)                                        
 42 Szeto, Ben K              14 NCAP-PV              1:05.08    1:04.45        
                  30.87     1:04.45 (33.58)                                        
 43 Main, Elijah I            13 LIFE-PV              1:09.16    1:04.48        
                  30.99     1:04.48 (33.49)                                        
 44 Caldwell, Ethan S         13 MACH-PV              1:04.07    1:04.53        
                  30.96     1:04.53 (33.57)                                        
 45 Scott, James A            13 NCAP-PV              1:08.51    1:04.76        
                  30.87     1:04.76 (33.89)                                        
 46 Labovitch, Steven R       14 MACH-PV              1:04.64    1:04.86        
                  31.15     1:04.86 (33.71)                                        
 47 Hite, Max E               13 FISH-PV              1:04.22    1:04.92        
                  31.69     1:04.92 (33.23)                                        
 48 Schmidt, Austin M         14 MACH-PV              1:02.97    1:04.99        
                  31.04     1:04.99 (33.95)                                        
 49 Minsky, Sasha M           13 NCAP-PV              1:04.03    1:05.38        
                  30.70     1:05.38 (34.68)                                        
 50 Ye, Ethan                 13 FISH-PV              1:07.67    1:05.55        
                  31.35     1:05.55 (34.20)                                        
 51 Christ, Alex C            13 MACH-PV              1:07.87    1:06.88        
                  32.23     1:06.88 (34.65)                                        
 52 Tunasar, Kaan             13 FISH-PV              1:06.88    1:07.04        
                  31.99     1:07.04 (35.05)                                        
 53 Weng, Darryl Y            13 FISH-PV              1:08.16    1:07.13        
                  31.92     1:07.13 (35.21)                                        
 54 Wong, Bryan C             14 NCAP-PV              1:07.38    1:07.25        
                  33.53     1:07.25 (33.72)                                        
 55 Wong, David J             13 FISH-PV              1:09.23    1:07.71        
                  32.22     1:07.71 (35.49)                                        
 56 Kwon, Daniel              13 MAC-PV               1:09.44    1:07.88        
                  33.38     1:07.88 (34.50)                                        
 57 Williams, Mark N          13 MACH-PV              1:05.83    1:08.22        
                  31.58     1:08.22 (36.64)                                        
 58 Gorkowski, Roman R        13 NCAP-PV              1:09.56    1:08.31        
                  32.42     1:08.31 (35.89)                                        
 59 Louie, Daniel             13 FISH-PV              1:12.81    1:10.88        
                  33.32     1:10.88 (37.56)                                        
 60 Yu, Zachary W             13 DRAG-PV              1:11.53    1:11.59        
                  34.25     1:11.59 (37.34)                                        
 61 Hart-Hodgson, Nathan W    13 FISH-PV              1:16.80    1:12.24        
                  34.59     1:12.24 (37.65)                                        
 62 Zhang, Jason              14 FISH-PV              1:27.92    1:13.24        
                  33.71     1:13.24 (39.53)                                        
 63 Stewart, Cole N           13 MACH-PV              1:14.57    1:13.83        
                  33.64     1:13.83 (40.19)                                        
 64 Lev, Sam G                13 Lionfish-PV          1:16.22    1:14.63        
 65 Mill, Michael             13 FISH-PV              1:15.87    1:15.95        
                  35.82     1:15.95 (40.13)                                        
 66 Comstock, Richard A       13 FISH-PV              1:21.56    1:16.21        
                  36.28     1:16.21 (39.93)                                        
 67 Ashby, Jordan P           13 NCAP-PV              1:18.60    1:16.81        
                  35.78     1:16.81 (41.03)                                        
 68 Black, Joshua M           13 MACH-PV              1:21.15    1:19.38        
                  37.06     1:19.38 (42.32)                                        
 69 Fitzgerald, Sean          13 Sea Dragons-PV       1:23.77    1:22.71        
 70 Khan, Farooq              14 LIFE-PV              1:35.96    1:23.16        
 71 Das, Shivashish           13 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:23.26        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Albert              14 MAC-PV               1:49.78    1:50.11        
                  25.50       53.51 (28.01)     1:22.23 (28.72)     1:50.11 (27.88)
  2 Koller, Chase R           14 MACH-PV              2:03.20    1:59.34        
                  27.46       57.81 (30.35)     1:29.35 (31.54)     1:59.34 (29.99)
  3 Hu, Lukas L               14 MACH-PV              2:05.83    1:59.96        
                  26.49       56.44 (29.95)     1:28.22 (31.78)     1:59.96 (31.74)
  4 Chen, Justin Y            13 MACH-PV              2:04.91    2:00.38        
                  27.62       57.79 (30.17)     1:29.79 (32.00)     2:00.38 (30.59)
  5 Vinegas, Miguel G         13 NCAP-PV              1:58.09    2:00.41        
                  27.30       57.34 (30.04)     1:28.68 (31.34)     2:00.41 (31.73)
  6 Guo, Collin               14 DRAG-PV              2:01.22    2:01.21        
                  26.90       56.93 (30.03)     1:29.44 (32.51)     2:01.21 (31.77)
  7 Christofferson, Andrew G  14 MACH-PV              1:58.75    2:01.40        
                  28.37       58.50 (30.13)     1:30.27 (31.77)     2:01.40 (31.13)
  8 Manley, Adam J            14 NCAP-PV              1:59.21    2:01.59        
                  27.57       58.26 (30.69)     1:30.51 (32.25)     2:01.59 (31.08)
  9 Stader, Ryan M            14 MACH-PV              1:56.94    2:02.13        
                  28.04       59.44 (31.40)     1:31.42 (31.98)     2:02.13 (30.71)
 10 Read, Brendan T           14 MACH-PV              2:13.88    2:04.02        
                  28.58     1:00.13 (31.55)     1:32.54 (32.41)     2:04.02 (31.48)
 11 Devost, Johnny J          14 NCAP-PV              2:05.83    2:05.20        
                  28.88     1:01.07 (32.19)     1:34.10 (33.03)     2:05.20 (31.10)
 12 Kim, Noah                 13 MAC-PV               2:05.30    2:05.44        
                  28.37     1:00.54 (32.17)     1:33.65 (33.11)     2:05.44 (31.79)
 13 Park, Dylan               13 MAC-PV               2:09.85    2:05.82        
                  29.51     1:02.18 (32.67)     1:34.27 (32.09)     2:05.82 (31.55)
 14 Badrak, Trent W           14 MACH-PV                   NT    2:06.09        
                  29.04     1:00.44 (31.40)     1:33.54 (33.10)     2:06.09 (32.55)
 15 Ho, Nathan M              14 MACH-PV              2:09.88    2:08.45        
                  29.36     1:01.82 (32.46)     1:35.84 (34.02)     2:08.45 (32.61)
 16 Lan, Sky                  13 NCAP-PV              2:16.10    2:08.75        
                  29.68     1:03.17 (33.49)     1:37.32 (34.15)     2:08.75 (31.43)
 17 Harris, Sam R             13 MACH-PV              2:09.53    2:09.53        
                  29.28     1:01.78 (32.50)     1:35.52 (33.74)     2:09.53 (34.01)
 18 Moon, Daniel S            14 MAC-PV               2:14.44    2:09.66        
                  28.73     1:03.08 (34.35)     1:38.50 (35.42)     2:09.66 (31.16)
 19 Matsuki, Yuto A           13 FISH-PV              2:12.89    2:09.78        
                  28.81     1:02.01 (33.20)     1:36.31 (34.30)     2:09.78 (33.47)
 20 Chua, Daniel S            13 MACH-PV              2:09.93    2:10.05        
                  29.99     1:03.60 (33.61)     1:37.00 (33.40)     2:10.05 (33.05)
 21 Creeks, Raymond D         13 FISH-PV              2:11.70    2:10.87        
                  30.42     1:04.28 (33.86)     1:38.42 (34.14)     2:10.87 (32.45)
 22 Baek, Thomas              14 LIFE-PV              2:30.46    2:11.48        
                  30.22     1:03.21 (32.99)     1:37.08 (33.87)     2:11.48 (34.40)
 23 McCracken, Ben L          13 NCAP-PV              2:10.60    2:11.92        
                  29.67     1:02.99 (33.32)     1:37.45 (34.46)     2:11.92 (34.47)
 24 Creeks, Brian E           13 FISH-PV              2:16.98    2:12.42        
                  30.63     1:05.11 (34.48)     1:38.69 (33.58)     2:12.42 (33.73)
 25 Cao, Bradley L            13 FISH-PV              2:30.69    2:13.10        
                  29.96     1:03.68 (33.72)     1:39.40 (35.72)     2:13.10 (33.70)
 26 Kuhn, Avery W             13 MACH-PV              2:14.02    2:13.38        
                  30.62     1:04.88 (34.26)     1:39.71 (34.83)     2:13.38 (33.67)
 27 Lester, Mark J            13 MACH-PV              2:26.25    2:15.02        
                  30.18     1:04.78 (34.60)     1:41.08 (36.30)     2:15.02 (33.94)
 28 Lee, Malcolm E            13 MACH-PV              2:19.90    2:16.46        
                  30.48     1:06.09 (35.61)     1:40.92 (34.83)     2:16.46 (35.54)
 29 Randall, Drew R           14 LIFE-PV                   NT    2:17.00        
                  31.10     1:05.31 (34.21)     1:41.23 (35.92)     2:17.00 (35.77)
 30 Landrum, Lincoln S        13 TANK-PV              2:15.78    2:17.36        
                  30.29     1:05.56 (35.27)     1:42.55 (36.99)     2:17.36 (34.81)
 31 Jones, Aidan B            14 NCAP-PV              2:20.32    2:18.09        
                  31.64     1:07.59 (35.95)     1:43.35 (35.76)     2:18.09 (34.74)
 32 Anderson, John A          14 FBST-PV                   NT    2:18.28        
                2:18.31     2:45.47 (27.16)         2:18.28 ( )                    
 33 Main, Elijah I            13 LIFE-PV                   NT    2:20.93        
                  29.80     1:04.88 (35.08)     1:43.32 (38.44)     2:20.93 (37.61)
 34 Wick, Roberto W           14 MACH-PV              2:24.46    2:21.10        
                  29.79     1:05.21 (35.42)     1:43.20 (37.99)     2:21.10 (37.90)
 35 Love, Connor D            14 MACH-PV              2:20.03    2:22.59        
                  30.83     1:06.02 (35.19)     1:44.36 (38.34)     2:22.59 (38.23)
 36 Duong, Charlie            14 MACH-PV              2:20.30    2:22.86        
                  32.23     1:08.52 (36.29)     1:45.21 (36.69)     2:22.86 (37.65)
 37 Cantrell, Zach M          13 MACH-PV              2:24.00    2:23.01        
                  31.43     1:08.35 (36.92)     1:48.02 (39.67)     2:23.01 (34.99)
 38 Kim, Daniel Y             13 NCAP-PV              2:34.21    2:23.50        
                  31.21     1:06.93 (35.72)     1:45.43 (38.50)     2:23.50 (38.07)
 39 Szeto, Ben K              14 NCAP-PV              2:24.09    2:24.06        
                  31.52     1:06.99 (35.47)     1:45.15 (38.16)     2:24.06 (38.91)
 40 Villota, Tony C           14 MACH-PV              2:30.89    2:24.91        
                  30.69     1:06.45 (35.76)     1:46.87 (40.42)     2:24.91 (38.04)
 41 Labovitch, Steven R       14 MACH-PV              2:28.12    2:25.98        
                  31.38     1:08.30 (36.92)     1:47.44 (39.14)     2:25.98 (38.54)
 42 Abbruzzese, Ben B         13 MACH-PV              2:27.24    2:26.23        
                  31.36     1:09.61 (38.25)     1:50.17 (40.56)     2:26.23 (36.06)
 43 Hite, Max E               13 FISH-PV              2:24.64    2:26.49        
                  32.61     1:10.21 (37.60)     1:49.01 (38.80)     2:26.49 (37.48)
 44 Wong, Bryan C             14 NCAP-PV              2:29.18    2:27.80        
                  34.23     1:10.99 (36.76)     1:50.19 (39.20)     2:27.80 (37.61)
 45 Ham, Thomas               13 FISH-PV              2:42.45    2:28.53        
                  31.65     1:09.45 (37.80)     1:49.07 (39.62)     2:28.53 (39.46)
 46 Tunasar, Kaan             13 FISH-PV              2:30.69    2:30.21        
                  34.53     1:12.85 (38.32)     1:53.14 (40.29)     2:30.21 (37.07)
 47 Weng, Darryl Y            13 FISH-PV              2:34.21    2:30.27        
                  33.41     1:11.03 (37.62)   2:30.27 (1:19.24)                    
 48 Caldwell, Ethan S         13 MACH-PV              2:32.25    2:30.62        
                  33.83     1:12.83 (39.00)     1:53.02 (40.19)     2:30.62 (37.60)
 49 Soto, Alexander C         13 MACH-PV              2:28.12    2:30.63        
                  32.79     1:10.51 (37.72)     1:51.13 (40.62)     2:30.63 (39.50)
 50 Kelly, Sam J              13 MACH-PV                   NT    2:31.23        
                  31.69     1:09.80 (38.11)     1:51.75 (41.95)     2:31.23 (39.48)
 51 Sadqi, Jed s              13 Lionfish-PV          2:31.25    2:31.34        
                  35.15     1:15.13 (39.98)     1:53.48 (38.35)     2:31.34 (37.86)
 52 Gorkowski, Roman R        13 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:34.19        
                  33.04     1:11.46 (38.42)     1:52.46 (41.00)     2:34.19 (41.73)
 53 Helms, Mikel              13 Sea Dragons-PV       2:27.63    2:35.92        
                  34.11     1:13.22 (39.11)   2:35.92 (1:22.70)                    
 54 Louie, Daniel             13 FISH-PV              2:43.63    2:37.91        
                  33.69     1:15.15 (41.46)     1:57.24 (42.09)     2:37.91 (40.67)
 55 Yu, Zachary W             13 DRAG-PV              2:40.00    2:39.24        
                  35.38     1:15.90 (40.52)     2:00.00 (44.10)     2:39.24 (39.24)
 56 Stewart, Cole N           13 MACH-PV                   NT    2:40.14        
                  33.07     1:12.71 (39.64)     1:56.52 (43.81)     2:40.14 (43.62)
 57 Zhang, Jason              14 FISH-PV                   NT    2:41.10        
                  33.23     1:10.98 (37.75)     1:55.58 (44.60)     2:41.10 (45.52)
 58 Mill, Michael             13 FISH-PV              3:03.90    2:42.01        
                  36.08     1:16.46 (40.38)     1:59.80 (43.34)     2:42.01 (42.21)
 59 Lev, Sam G                13 Lionfish-PV               NT    2:42.63        
                                  37.44 ( )   2:42.63 (2:05.19)                    
 60 Jacobs, Charles J         13 Lionfish-PV               NT    3:10.09        
                  41.08     1:31.61 (50.53)     2:21.83 (50.22)     3:10.09 (48.26)
 61 Das, Shivashish           13 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:12.06        
                  39.58     1:27.85 (48.27)   3:12.06 (1:44.21)                    
 62 Khan, Farooq              14 LIFE-PV              2:50.96    3:12.42        
                  36.55     1:24.71 (48.16)   3:12.42 (1:47.71)                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Do, Aiken T               14 FISH-PV              4:59.37    4:57.81        
                  27.18       56.86 (29.68)     1:26.96 (30.10)     1:56.91 (29.95)
        2:27.25 (30.34)     2:57.76 (30.51)     3:28.74 (30.98)     3:59.34 (30.60)
        4:28.96 (29.62)     4:57.81 (28.85)                                        
  2 Stader, Ryan M            14 MACH-PV              5:29.16    5:20.06        
                  28.74     1:00.44 (31.70)     1:32.47 (32.03)     2:04.95 (32.48)
        2:37.84 (32.89)     3:10.50 (32.66)     3:43.28 (32.78)     4:15.99 (32.71)
        4:48.27 (32.28)     5:20.06 (31.79)                                        
  3 Hu, Lukas L               14 MACH-PV              5:26.79    5:29.85        
                  28.01     1:00.36 (32.35)     1:34.52 (34.16)     2:08.95 (34.43)
        2:43.28 (34.33)     3:17.13 (33.85)     3:51.47 (34.34)     4:25.04 (33.57)
        4:58.28 (33.24)     5:29.85 (31.57)                                        
  4 Peterson, Jack T          14 MACH-PV              5:26.86    5:32.65        
                  28.44     1:00.19 (31.75)     1:32.90 (32.71)     2:06.52 (33.62)
        2:40.29 (33.77)     3:14.21 (33.92)     3:48.49 (34.28)     4:23.30 (34.81)
        4:58.19 (34.89)     5:32.65 (34.46)                                        
  5 Manley, Adam J            14 NCAP-PV              5:26.97    5:32.87        
                  28.45     1:00.76 (32.31)     1:35.61 (34.85)     2:09.47 (33.86)
        2:43.96 (34.49)     3:18.31 (34.35)     3:51.97 (33.66)     4:26.54 (34.57)
        5:00.96 (34.42)     5:32.87 (31.91)                                        
  6 Matsuki, Yuto A           13 FISH-PV              5:52.61    5:40.66        
                  29.92     1:03.52 (33.60)     1:38.03 (34.51)     2:12.39 (34.36)
        2:46.96 (34.57)     3:22.04 (35.08)     3:57.15 (35.11)     4:32.22 (35.07)
        5:07.59 (35.37)     5:40.66 (33.07)                                        
  7 Guo, Collin               14 DRAG-PV              5:25.00    5:40.80        
                  28.36     1:01.21 (32.85)     1:36.49 (35.28)     2:12.07 (35.58)
        2:47.71 (35.64)     3:24.09 (36.38)     4:00.46 (36.37)     4:36.57 (36.11)
        5:09.17 (32.60)     5:40.80 (31.63)                                        
  8 Read, Brendan T           14 MACH-PV              6:05.39    5:41.53        
                  30.44     1:04.43 (33.99)     1:39.64 (35.21)     2:14.41 (34.77)
        2:49.84 (35.43)     3:25.50 (35.66)     4:00.74 (35.24)     4:35.34 (34.60)
        5:09.61 (34.27)     5:41.53 (31.92)                                        
  9 Creeks, Raymond D         13 FISH-PV              5:54.21    5:43.02        
                  30.85     1:04.94 (34.09)     1:39.78 (34.84)     2:15.38 (35.60)
        2:50.82 (35.44)     3:25.82 (35.00)     4:01.82 (36.00)     4:36.06 (34.24)
        5:10.12 (34.06)     5:43.02 (32.90)                                        
 10 Bokkisam, Roni C          13 NCAP-PV              5:44.09    5:43.52        
                  29.96     1:03.41 (33.45)     1:37.75 (34.34)     2:12.68 (34.93)
        2:47.89 (35.21)     3:23.07 (35.18)     3:58.36 (35.29)     4:33.85 (35.49)
        5:09.45 (35.60)     5:43.52 (34.07)                                        
 11 Lan, Sky                  13 NCAP-PV              5:59.37    5:45.83        
                  31.27     1:06.16 (34.89)     1:41.56 (35.40)     2:17.42 (35.86)
        2:52.51 (35.09)     3:27.76 (35.25)     4:03.28 (35.52)     4:39.11 (35.83)
        5:14.33 (35.22)     5:45.83 (31.50)                                        
 12 Creeks, Brian E           13 FISH-PV              6:01.92    5:49.42        
                  30.77     1:04.87 (34.10)     1:39.81 (34.94)     2:15.14 (35.33)
        2:50.65 (35.51)     3:25.83 (35.18)     4:01.64 (35.81)     4:37.62 (35.98)
        5:14.23 (36.61)     5:49.42 (35.19)                                        
 13 Jafari, Stefan A          13 FISH-PV              5:57.08    5:55.71        
                  30.22     1:04.24 (34.02)     1:39.43 (35.19)     2:15.20 (35.77)
        2:51.45 (36.25)     3:28.31 (36.86)     4:06.07 (37.76)     4:43.93 (37.86)
        5:20.73 (36.80)     5:55.71 (34.98)                                        
 14 Jones, Aidan B            14 NCAP-PV              6:13.44    6:04.47        
                  31.45     1:07.17 (35.72)     1:45.26 (38.09)     2:22.72 (37.46)
        3:01.59 (38.87)     3:40.63 (39.04)     4:17.49 (36.86)     4:54.98 (37.49)
        5:30.57 (35.59)     6:04.47 (33.90)                                        
 15 Williams, Charlie T       13 MACH-PV              6:23.83    6:04.97        
                  32.48     1:08.38 (35.90)     1:46.31 (37.93)     2:24.19 (37.88)
        3:02.25 (38.06)     3:39.72 (37.47)     4:17.74 (38.02)     4:54.66 (36.92)
        5:30.48 (35.82)     6:04.97 (34.49)                                        
 16 Mitra, Shreyan            13 NCAP-PV              6:51.20    6:29.31        
                  34.09     1:11.44 (37.35)     1:50.57 (39.13)                    
            2:30.38 ( )     3:11.10 (40.72)     3:51.83 (40.73)   5:13.45 (1:21.62)
      6:29.31 (1:15.86)                                                            
 17 Diep, Jacob A             14 TANK-PV              6:28.00    6:31.97        
                  33.96     1:11.94 (37.98)     1:51.74 (39.80)     2:31.60 (39.86)
        3:12.46 (40.86)     3:53.05 (40.59)     4:33.94 (40.89)     5:14.72 (40.78)
        5:54.26 (39.54)     6:31.97 (37.71)                                        
 18 Kwon, Daniel              13 MAC-PV                    NT    6:39.30        
                  34.67     1:12.67 (38.00)     1:52.83 (40.16)     2:34.08 (41.25)
        3:15.02 (40.94)     3:56.46 (41.44)     4:37.71 (41.25)     5:18.96 (41.25)
        5:59.32 (40.36)     6:39.30 (39.98)                                        
 19 Vollbrecht, Ethan J       14 TANK-PV              6:26.29    6:42.07        
                  33.20     1:10.75 (37.55)     1:49.90 (39.15)     2:31.48 (41.58)
        3:13.11 (41.63)     3:56.29 (43.18)     4:38.80 (42.51)     5:20.96 (42.16)
        6:03.04 (42.08)     6:42.07 (39.03)                                        
 20 Tarczynski, Filip K       13 MACH-PV              6:42.26    6:46.86        
                  33.71     1:13.15 (39.44)     1:54.61 (41.46)     2:36.68 (42.07)
        3:21.07 (44.39)     4:03.98 (42.91)     4:47.63 (43.65)     5:30.39 (42.76)
        6:10.07 (39.68)     6:46.86 (36.79)                                        
 21 Ashby, Jordan P           13 NCAP-PV              8:37.65    7:42.21        
                  40.79     1:26.98 (46.19)     2:14.94 (47.96)     3:02.12 (47.18)
        3:49.80 (47.68)     4:37.93 (48.13)     5:25.09 (47.16)     6:12.51 (47.42)
        6:58.55 (46.04)     7:42.21 (43.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Do, Aiken T               14 FISH-PV                56.58      56.33        
                  27.33       56.33 (29.00)                                        
  2 Kang, Albert              14 MAC-PV                 57.66      58.05        
                  27.60       58.05 (30.45)                                        
  3 Kim, Eric C               14 NCAP-PV                58.59      58.24        
                  27.72       58.24 (30.52)                                        
  4 Chen, Justin Y            13 MACH-PV                   NT    1:00.44        
                  29.31     1:00.44 (31.13)                                        
  5 Suh, Nathan E             14 MAC-PV                    NT    1:00.56        
                  29.43     1:00.56 (31.13)                                        
  6 Piccolo, James F          14 NCAP-PV              1:00.40    1:00.69        
                  29.87     1:00.69 (30.82)                                        
  7 Manley, Adam J            14 NCAP-PV              1:00.40    1:00.86        
                  29.42     1:00.86 (31.44)                                        
  8 Hu, Lukas L               14 MACH-PV                59.96    1:00.92        
                  29.26     1:00.92 (31.66)                                        
  9 Liu, Derek Y              14 NCAP-PV              1:03.67    1:01.20        
                  29.62     1:01.20 (31.58)                                        
 10 Jafari, Stefan A          13 FISH-PV              1:04.35    1:02.81        
                  30.34     1:02.81 (32.47)                                        
 11 Kim, Josh Y               14 MAC-PV               1:08.26    1:02.94        
                  30.28     1:02.94 (32.66)                                        
 12 Koller, Chase R           14 MACH-PV              1:06.09    1:03.45        
                  30.56     1:03.45 (32.89)                                        
 13 Lee, Chanyoo              14 NCAP-PV              1:04.00    1:03.94        
                  30.66     1:03.94 (33.28)                                        
 14 Peterson, Jack T          14 MACH-PV              1:02.02    1:04.74        
                  31.28     1:04.74 (33.46)                                        
 15 Moon, Daniel S            14 MAC-PV               1:07.06    1:06.45        
                  31.89     1:06.45 (34.56)                                        
 16 McCracken, Ben L          13 NCAP-PV              1:07.97    1:06.75        
                  32.41     1:06.75 (34.34)                                        
 17 Park, Dylan               13 MAC-PV               1:07.26    1:07.17        
                  32.91     1:07.17 (34.26)                                        
 18 Schedler, Brock D         13 NCAP-PV              1:10.49    1:07.33        
                  32.64     1:07.33 (34.69)                                        
 19 Sturgill, Wesley N        13 MACH-PV              1:05.85    1:07.85        
                  32.36     1:07.85 (35.49)                                        
 20 Lan, Sky                  13 NCAP-PV              1:07.06    1:08.18        
                  33.01     1:08.18 (35.17)                                        
 21 Song, Leo                 14 FISH-PV              1:10.65    1:08.40        
                  33.34     1:08.40 (35.06)                                        
 22 Collier, Drew R           14 NCAP-PV              1:10.95    1:08.99        
                  33.62     1:08.99 (35.37)                                        
 23 Duong, Charlie            14 MACH-PV              1:09.01    1:09.23        
                  33.45     1:09.23 (35.78)                                        
 24 Mitra, Shreyan            13 NCAP-PV              1:13.08    1:10.18        
                  33.86     1:10.18 (36.32)                                        
 25 Warwick, Justin T         14 NCAP-PV              1:08.73    1:10.71        
                  34.17     1:10.71 (36.54)                                        
 26 Lester, Mark J            13 MACH-PV              1:11.91    1:11.04        
                  34.74     1:11.04 (36.30)                                        
 27 Creeks, Brian E           13 FISH-PV              1:09.85    1:11.08        
                  34.29     1:11.08 (36.79)                                        
 28 Lee, Malcolm E            13 MACH-PV              1:13.74    1:11.39        
                  34.03     1:11.39 (37.36)                                        
 29 Olnhausen, Charlie W      14 FISH-PV              1:12.74    1:11.48        
                  34.89     1:11.48 (36.59)                                        
 30 Reed, Michael S           13 MACH-PV              1:16.83    1:11.65        
                  33.32     1:11.65 (38.33)                                        
 31 Caldwell, Ethan S         13 MACH-PV              1:13.00    1:11.73        
                  34.82     1:11.73 (36.91)                                        
 32 Creeks, Raymond D         13 FISH-PV              1:10.83    1:11.88        
                  34.86     1:11.88 (37.02)                                        
 33 Landrum, Lincoln S        13 TANK-PV              1:12.97    1:11.95        
                  35.23     1:11.95 (36.72)                                        
 34 Davenhall, Quinn R        13 FISH-PV              1:14.74    1:12.74        
                  36.73     1:12.74 (36.01)                                        
 35 Kuhn, Avery W             13 MACH-PV              1:17.69    1:12.97        
                  35.10     1:12.97 (37.87)                                        
 36 Minsky, Sasha M           13 NCAP-PV              1:14.76    1:13.01        
                  35.15     1:13.01 (37.86)                                        
 37 McCrea, Ethan T           13 MACH-PV              1:14.62    1:13.11        
                  35.39     1:13.11 (37.72)                                        
 38 Love, Connor D            14 MACH-PV              1:09.66    1:13.28        
                  35.07     1:13.28 (38.21)                                        
 39 Esaw, David G             14 MACH-PV              1:14.05    1:13.73        
                  35.92     1:13.73 (37.81)                                        
 40 Hite, Max E               13 FISH-PV                   NT    1:14.51        
                  36.68     1:14.51 (37.83)                                        
 41 Wick, Roberto W           14 MACH-PV              1:15.01    1:14.81        
                  36.75     1:14.81 (38.06)                                        
 42 Labovitch, Steven R       14 MACH-PV              1:17.70    1:14.95        
                  36.88     1:14.95 (38.07)                                        
 43 Son, Alistair K           13 LIFE-PV              1:24.95    1:15.81        
                  37.62     1:15.81 (38.19)                                        
 44 Ham, Thomas               13 FISH-PV              1:33.69    1:16.06        
                  37.50     1:16.06 (38.56)                                        
 45 Randall, Drew R           14 LIFE-PV              1:26.70    1:16.27        
                  37.67     1:16.27 (38.60)                                        
 46 Schmidt, Austin M         14 MACH-PV              1:19.58    1:17.12        
                  38.34     1:17.12 (38.78)                                        
 47 Gorkowski, Roman R        13 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:17.36        
                  39.41     1:17.36 (37.95)                                        
 47 Ye, Ethan                 13 FISH-PV              1:26.80    1:17.36        
                  38.27     1:17.36 (39.09)                                        
 49 Cole, Owen K              14 TANK-PV              1:10.00    1:17.66        
                  36.66     1:17.66 (41.00)                                        
 50 Tunasar, Kaan             13 FISH-PV              1:20.43    1:17.68        
                  38.00     1:17.68 (39.68)                                        
 51 Kim, Daniel Y             13 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:17.87        
                  37.79     1:17.87 (40.08)                                        
 52 Agayan, Alec V            14 LIFE-PV              1:20.61    1:18.80        
                  38.86     1:18.80 (39.94)                                        
 53 Weng, Darryl Y            13 FISH-PV              1:22.89    1:19.44        
                  38.71     1:19.44 (40.73)                                        
 54 Kadam, Arnav D            13 NCAP-PV              1:25.69    1:19.88        
                  39.05     1:19.88 (40.83)                                        
 55 Street, Caleb M           13 MACH-PV              1:23.21    1:20.38        
 56 Soto, Alexander C         13 MACH-PV              1:25.81    1:22.95        
                  39.98     1:22.95 (42.97)                                        
 57 Kwon, Daniel              13 MAC-PV               1:23.53    1:23.25        
                  41.00     1:23.25 (42.25)                                        
 58 Zhang, Jason              14 FISH-PV              1:34.68    1:27.25        
 59 Williams, Mark N          13 MACH-PV              1:31.91    1:28.75        
                  41.61     1:28.75 (47.14)                                        
 60 Black, Joshua M           13 MACH-PV                   NT    1:29.06        
                  42.41     1:29.06 (46.65)                                        
 61 Aghayan, Morik T          14 FISH-PV                   NT    1:34.19        
                  44.91     1:34.19 (49.28)                                        
 62 Khan, Farooq              14 LIFE-PV              1:42.96    1:37.98        
                  47.82     1:37.98 (50.16)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Sean          13 Sea Dragons-PV       1:47.59         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Eric C               14 NCAP-PV              2:08.89    2:08.86        
                  29.78     1:02.72 (32.94)     1:36.70 (33.98)     2:08.86 (32.16)
  2 Do, Aiken T               14 FISH-PV              2:05.52    2:09.15        
                  29.54     1:01.82 (32.28)     1:35.70 (33.88)     2:09.15 (33.45)
  3 Tsuchitani, Jack B        14 NCAP-PV              2:20.16    2:15.18        
                  31.67     1:05.28 (33.61)     1:40.35 (35.07)     2:15.18 (34.83)
  4 Jafari, Stefan A          13 FISH-PV              2:20.45    2:17.91        
                  31.77     1:06.78 (35.01)     1:42.31 (35.53)     2:17.91 (35.60)
  5 Devost, Johnny J          14 NCAP-PV              2:17.45    2:20.78        
                  34.46     1:10.14 (35.68)     1:46.93 (36.79)     2:20.78 (33.85)
  6 Badrak, Trent W           14 MACH-PV              2:33.70    2:20.93        
                  33.25     1:08.51 (35.26)     1:45.29 (36.78)     2:20.93 (35.64)
  7 Matsuki, Yuto A           13 FISH-PV              2:20.93    2:21.90        
                  32.67     1:08.90 (36.23)     1:45.95 (37.05)     2:21.90 (35.95)
  8 Aslaksen, Luke P          13 MACH-PV              2:24.24    2:25.45        
                  34.48     1:11.58 (37.10)     1:49.16 (37.58)     2:25.45 (36.29)
  9 Bordovsky, Nick C         14 MACH-PV              2:23.99    2:26.55        
                  33.23     1:10.84 (37.61)     1:49.47 (38.63)     2:26.55 (37.08)
 10 Sturgill, Wesley N        13 MACH-PV              2:31.52    2:29.66        
                  35.75     1:14.27 (38.52)     1:51.55 (37.28)     2:29.66 (38.11)
 11 Kim, Noah S. S            13 MAC-PV               2:27.77    2:29.87        
                  34.73     1:13.39 (38.66)     1:52.83 (39.44)     2:29.87 (37.04)
 12 Cao, Bradley L            13 FISH-PV                   NT    2:32.26        
                  35.65     1:14.19 (38.54)     1:54.30 (40.11)     2:32.26 (37.96)
 13 Cao, Danniel L            13 FISH-PV              2:57.33    2:33.77        
                  35.29     1:14.05 (38.76)     1:54.30 (40.25)     2:33.77 (39.47)
 14 Davenhall, Quinn R        13 FISH-PV                   NT    2:33.91        
                  38.27     1:18.70 (40.43)     1:59.28 (40.58)     2:33.91 (34.63)
 15 Song, Leo                 14 FISH-PV              2:34.86    2:35.11        
                  36.38     1:16.21 (39.83)     1:56.26 (40.05)     2:35.11 (38.85)
 16 Jones, Aidan B            14 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:35.28        
                  38.57     1:17.67 (39.10)     1:57.42 (39.75)     2:35.28 (37.86)
 17 Olnhausen, Charlie W      14 FISH-PV                   NT    2:35.67        
                  37.13     1:17.65 (40.52)     1:57.80 (40.15)     2:35.67 (37.87)
 18 Lee, Malcolm E            13 MACH-PV              2:42.80    2:35.91        
                  35.82     1:16.05 (40.23)     1:57.31 (41.26)     2:35.91 (38.60)
 19 Duong, Charlie            14 MACH-PV              2:28.89    2:36.04        
                  35.77     1:15.80 (40.03)     1:56.48 (40.68)     2:36.04 (39.56)
 20 Minsky, Sasha M           13 NCAP-PV              2:38.03    2:36.85        
                  36.27     1:15.99 (39.72)     1:57.13 (41.14)     2:36.85 (39.72)
 21 Patrick, Trey W           14 FBST-PV              2:38.89    2:38.26        
                  35.02     1:14.35 (39.33)     1:56.54 (42.19)     2:38.26 (41.72)
 22 Caldwell, Ethan S         13 MACH-PV                   NT    2:39.66        
                  38.01     1:19.26 (41.25)     2:00.91 (41.65)     2:39.66 (38.75)
 23 Tarczynski, Filip K       13 MACH-PV              2:54.81    2:40.20        
                  36.52     1:18.83 (42.31)     2:02.55 (43.72)     2:40.20 (37.65)
 24 Baek, Thomas              14 LIFE-PV                   NT    2:43.31        
                  36.83     1:18.01 (41.18)     2:01.12 (43.11)     2:43.31 (42.19)
 25 Scott, James A            13 NCAP-PV              2:52.89    2:44.75        
                  38.22     1:21.20 (42.98)     2:04.86 (43.66)     2:44.75 (39.89)
 26 Hart-Hodgson, Nathan W    13 FISH-PV                   NT    2:45.11        
                  37.62     1:19.64 (42.02)     2:02.95 (43.31)     2:45.11 (42.16)
 27 Wong, David J             13 FISH-PV                   NT    2:53.37        
                  41.12     1:24.93 (43.81)     2:10.80 (45.87)     2:53.37 (42.57)
 28 Soto, Alexander C         13 MACH-PV              2:57.92    2:58.73        
                  40.06     1:25.87 (45.81)     2:13.42 (47.55)     2:58.73 (45.31)
 29 Sadqi, Jed s              13 Lionfish-PV               NT    3:00.62        
                  43.33     1:30.03 (46.70)     2:16.39 (46.36)     3:00.62 (44.23)
 30 Kwon, Daniel              13 MAC-PV               3:03.01    3:00.66        
                                  42.01 ( )   3:00.66 (2:18.65)                    
 31 Ashby, Jordan P           13 NCAP-PV              3:08.03    3:09.72        
                  45.18     1:33.26 (48.08)   3:09.72 (1:36.46)                    
 32 Williams, Mark N          13 MACH-PV                   NT    3:25.39        
                  46.59     1:40.91 (54.32)     2:34.41 (53.50)     3:25.39 (50.98)
 -- Malaska, TJ               13 LIFE-PV                   NT         DQ        
                  41.99     1:29.61 (47.62)        DQ (1:37.60)                    
 -- Comstock, Richard A       13 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ        
                1:37.63     2:28.51 (50.88)          DQ (50.25)                    
 -- Cantrell, Zach M          13 MACH-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  40.49     1:25.11 (44.62)     2:12.09 (46.98)          DQ (39.92)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Mac S              14 FISH-PV                   NT    1:01.73        
                  28.94     1:01.73 (32.79)                                        
  2 Kim, Eric C               14 NCAP-PV              1:08.28    1:05.52        
                  30.10     1:05.52 (35.42)                                        
  3 Suh, Nathan E             14 MAC-PV               1:07.96    1:08.12        
                  31.92     1:08.12 (36.20)                                        
  4 Koller, Chase R           14 MACH-PV              1:11.31    1:09.27        
                  32.98     1:09.27 (36.29)                                        
  5 Vollbrecht, Ethan J       14 TANK-PV              1:10.19    1:10.54        
                  32.92     1:10.54 (37.62)                                        
  6 McCrea, Ethan T           13 MACH-PV              1:10.04    1:11.01        
                  33.59     1:11.01 (37.42)                                        
  7 Lee, Chanyoo              14 NCAP-PV              1:11.80    1:11.11        
                  33.77     1:11.11 (37.34)                                        
  8 Park, Dylan               13 MAC-PV               1:09.48    1:11.47        
                  34.26     1:11.47 (37.21)                                        
  9 Chen, Justin Y            13 MACH-PV                   NT    1:11.70        
                  34.01     1:11.70 (37.69)                                        
 10 Xiao, Kerry Y             14 DRAG-PV              1:10.67    1:11.95        
 11 Schaefer, John E          14 MACH-PV              1:13.00    1:12.31        
                  34.61     1:12.31 (37.70)                                        
 12 Moon, Daniel S            14 MAC-PV               1:15.44    1:12.47        
                  34.37     1:12.47 (38.10)                                        
 13 Collier, Drew R           14 NCAP-PV              1:12.19    1:13.63        
                  35.21     1:13.63 (38.42)                                        
 14 Vinegas, Miguel G         13 NCAP-PV              1:16.67    1:14.30        
                  35.09     1:14.30 (39.21)                                        
 15 Song, Leo                 14 FISH-PV              1:15.68    1:14.84        
                  35.62     1:14.84 (39.22)                                        
 16 Gill, Ethan M             14 NCAP-PV              1:15.15    1:15.25        
                  35.48     1:15.25 (39.77)                                        
 17 Hernandez, RJ J           14 NCAP-PV              1:19.94    1:15.41        
                  35.12     1:15.41 (40.29)                                        
 18 Read, Brendan T           14 MACH-PV              1:17.34    1:15.90        
                  35.74     1:15.90 (40.16)                                        
 19 Matsuki, Yuto A           13 FISH-PV              1:18.66    1:16.08        
                  35.76     1:16.08 (40.32)                                        
 20 Bokkisam, Roni C          13 NCAP-PV              1:21.24    1:16.79        
                  36.29     1:16.79 (40.50)                                        
 21 Labovitch, Steven R       14 MACH-PV              1:19.88    1:17.42        
                  36.28     1:17.42 (41.14)                                        
 22 Cole, Owen K              14 TANK-PV              1:19.00    1:18.48        
                  37.39     1:18.48 (41.09)                                        
 23 Harris, Sam R             13 MACH-PV              1:21.36    1:20.15        
                  38.77     1:20.15 (41.38)                                        
 24 Esaw, David G             14 MACH-PV              1:20.61    1:20.50        
                  37.67     1:20.50 (42.83)                                        
 25 Duong, Charlie            14 MACH-PV              1:19.28    1:20.56        
                  38.88     1:20.56 (41.68)                                        
 26 Williams, Charlie T       13 MACH-PV              1:17.73    1:20.79        
                  38.26     1:20.79 (42.53)                                        
 27 Abbruzzese, Ben B         13 MACH-PV              1:24.75    1:20.97        
                  38.77     1:20.97 (42.20)                                        
 28 Minsky, Sasha M           13 NCAP-PV              1:22.10    1:21.73        
                  38.00     1:21.73 (43.73)                                        
 29 Jones, Aidan B            14 NCAP-PV              1:25.47    1:22.21        
                  39.43     1:22.21 (42.78)                                        
 30 Tarczynski, Filip K       13 MACH-PV              1:25.97    1:22.24        
                  40.00     1:22.24 (42.24)                                        
 31 Lee, Malcolm E            13 MACH-PV              1:25.42    1:22.44        
                  39.21     1:22.44 (43.23)                                        
 32 Kim, Daniel Y             13 NCAP-PV              1:19.52    1:22.72        
                  40.41     1:22.72 (42.31)                                        
 33 Randall, Drew R           14 LIFE-PV              1:27.95    1:22.93        
                  39.52     1:22.93 (43.41)                                        
 34 Wick, Roberto W           14 MACH-PV              1:20.99    1:23.06        
                  39.71     1:23.06 (43.35)                                        
 35 Landrum, Lincoln S        13 TANK-PV              1:20.55    1:23.50        
                  40.10     1:23.50 (43.40)                                        
 36 Sturgill, Wesley N        13 MACH-PV              1:19.04    1:23.88        
                  40.41     1:23.88 (43.47)                                        
 37 Christ, Alex C            13 MACH-PV              1:22.99    1:24.06        
                  40.41     1:24.06 (43.65)                                        
 38 Ye, Ethan                 13 FISH-PV              1:31.42    1:24.32        
                  38.96     1:24.32 (45.36)                                        
 39 Weng, Darryl Y            13 FISH-PV              1:20.31    1:24.76        
                  40.08     1:24.76 (44.68)                                        
 40 Schmidt, Austin M         14 MACH-PV              1:23.57    1:24.91        
                  41.39     1:24.91 (43.52)                                        
 41 Warwick, Justin T         14 NCAP-PV              1:20.96    1:26.03        
                  40.71     1:26.03 (45.32)                                        
 42 Main, Elijah I            13 LIFE-PV              1:46.72    1:26.96        
                  41.39     1:26.96 (45.57)                                        
 43 Hite, Max E               13 FISH-PV              1:25.54    1:27.13        
                  41.62     1:27.13 (45.51)                                        
 44 Gorkowski, Roman R        13 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:27.44        
                  40.23     1:27.44 (47.21)                                        
 45 Kuhn, Avery W             13 MACH-PV              1:26.50    1:27.64        
                  41.83     1:27.64 (45.81)                                        
 46 Ham, Thomas               13 FISH-PV              1:45.04    1:27.69        
                  42.23     1:27.69 (45.46)                                        
 47 Liu, Leo                  13 FBST-PV                   NT    1:29.59        
                  41.93     1:29.59 (47.66)                                        
 48 Bham, Kunal S             13 NCAP-PV              1:27.71    1:32.07        
                  44.15     1:32.07 (47.92)                                        
 49 Kadam, Arnav D            13 NCAP-PV              1:37.28    1:33.31        
                  44.90     1:33.31 (48.41)                                        
 50 Yu, Zachary W             13 DRAG-PV              1:35.26    1:35.00        
                  45.03     1:35.00 (49.97)                                        
 51 Agayan, Alec V            14 LIFE-PV              1:33.42    1:35.60        
                  44.46     1:35.60 (51.14)                                        
 52 Son, Alistair K           13 LIFE-PV              1:42.63    1:35.77        
                  46.08     1:35.77 (49.69)                                        
 53 Mill, Michael             13 FISH-PV              1:34.41    1:35.95        
                  44.18     1:35.95 (51.77)                                        
 54 Zhang, Jason              14 FISH-PV              1:47.07    1:37.24        
                  46.48     1:37.24 (50.76)                                        
 55 Tunasar, Kaan             13 FISH-PV              1:39.01    1:40.01        
                  47.71     1:40.01 (52.30)                                        
 56 Comstock, Richard A       13 FISH-PV              1:40.68    1:42.74        
                  48.77     1:42.74 (53.97)                                        
 57 Das, Shivashish           13 NCAP-PV              1:53.57    1:45.00        
                  48.07     1:45.00 (56.93)                                        
 58 Fitzgerald, Sean          13 Sea Dragons-PV       1:48.79    1:48.37        
                  50.27     1:48.37 (58.10)                                        
 -- Aghayan, Morik T          14 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.01          DQ (51.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Noah                 13 MAC-PV               2:28.11    2:30.49        
                  34.64     1:13.24 (38.60)     1:52.09 (38.85)     2:30.49 (38.40)
  2 Koller, Chase R           14 MACH-PV              2:34.96    2:32.22        
                  34.98     1:14.03 (39.05)     1:53.50 (39.47)     2:32.22 (38.72)
  3 Chen, Justin Y            13 MACH-PV              2:33.44    2:32.69        
                  35.30     1:14.20 (38.90)     1:53.60 (39.40)     2:32.69 (39.09)
  4 Tsuchitani, Jack B        14 NCAP-PV              2:33.75    2:33.79        
                  33.93     1:12.50 (38.57)     1:53.21 (40.71)     2:33.79 (40.58)
  5 McCrea, Ethan T           13 MACH-PV              2:33.68    2:40.68        
                  36.30     1:17.32 (41.02)     1:59.47 (42.15)     2:40.68 (41.21)
  6 Bordovsky, Nick C         14 MACH-PV              2:48.16    2:40.85        
                  35.15     1:16.32 (41.17)     1:59.04 (42.72)     2:40.85 (41.81)
  7 Moon, Daniel S            14 MAC-PV               2:42.26    2:42.04        
                  35.80     1:17.35 (41.55)     2:00.49 (43.14)     2:42.04 (41.55)
  8 Lee, Chanyoo              14 NCAP-PV              2:38.11    2:42.38        
                  35.82     1:16.72 (40.90)     2:00.45 (43.73)     2:42.38 (41.93)
  9 Park, Dylan               13 MAC-PV               2:35.27    2:42.45        
                  36.38     1:17.50 (41.12)     2:00.47 (42.97)     2:42.45 (41.98)
 10 Collier, Drew R           14 NCAP-PV              2:43.90    2:43.91        
                  36.52     1:18.36 (41.84)     2:01.60 (43.24)     2:43.91 (42.31)
 11 Song, Leo                 14 FISH-PV                   NT    2:43.92        
                  35.98     1:16.06 (40.08)     1:59.03 (42.97)     2:43.92 (44.89)
 12 Bokkisam, Roni C          13 NCAP-PV              2:56.04    2:45.29        
                  37.71     1:19.79 (42.08)     2:02.84 (43.05)     2:45.29 (42.45)
 13 Schedler, Brock D         13 NCAP-PV              2:45.88    2:47.63        
                  37.44     1:22.33 (44.89)   2:47.63 (1:25.30)                    
 14 Manley, Adam J            14 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:49.30        
                  36.32     1:18.68 (42.36)     2:04.33 (45.65)     2:49.30 (44.97)
 15 Anderson, John A          14 FBST-PV              3:02.94    2:50.68        
                  37.86     1:20.63 (42.77)     2:05.92 (45.29)     2:50.68 (44.76)
 16 Stader, Ryan M            14 MACH-PV              2:46.84    2:52.61        
                  39.09     1:23.52 (44.43)     2:10.20 (46.68)     2:52.61 (42.41)
 17 Labovitch, Steven R       14 MACH-PV              2:55.03    2:52.94        
                  38.22     1:22.55 (44.33)     2:08.94 (46.39)     2:52.94 (44.00)
 18 Wong, Bryan C             14 NCAP-PV              3:07.78    2:54.43        
                  39.03     1:22.90 (43.87)     2:09.30 (46.40)     2:54.43 (45.13)
 19 Minsky, Sasha M           13 NCAP-PV              2:59.21    2:55.54        
                  38.90     1:23.75 (44.85)     2:09.39 (45.64)     2:55.54 (46.15)
 20 Scott, James A            13 NCAP-PV              3:06.47    2:58.16        
                  39.99     1:25.92 (45.93)     2:12.86 (46.94)     2:58.16 (45.30)
 21 Wick, Roberto W           14 MACH-PV              2:56.64    2:59.32        
                  40.05     1:25.85 (45.80)     2:14.78 (48.93)     2:59.32 (44.54)
 22 Weng, Darryl Y            13 FISH-PV              2:56.05    3:00.44        
                  40.41     1:26.24 (45.83)     2:14.13 (47.89)     3:00.44 (46.31)
 23 Szeto, Ben K              14 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:00.46        
                  38.82     1:23.81 (44.99)     2:11.67 (47.86)     3:00.46 (48.79)
 24 Cao, Danniel L            13 FISH-PV                   NT    3:01.94        
                  41.36     1:27.30 (45.94)     2:14.71 (47.41)     3:01.94 (47.23)
 25 Christ, Alex C            13 MACH-PV              3:04.52    3:03.09        
                  41.11     1:28.13 (47.02)     2:16.23 (48.10)     3:03.09 (46.86)
 26 Kuhn, Avery W             13 MACH-PV              3:03.71    3:03.47        
                  42.59     1:29.99 (47.40)     2:17.63 (47.64)     3:03.47 (45.84)
 27 Main, Elijah I            13 LIFE-PV                   NT    3:05.39        
                  40.72     1:26.34 (45.62)     2:16.07 (49.73)     3:05.39 (49.32)
 28 Aslaksen, Luke P          13 MACH-PV                   NT    3:06.20        
                  41.29     1:28.76 (47.47)     2:17.09 (48.33)     3:06.20 (49.11)
 29 Malaska, TJ               13 LIFE-PV                   NT    3:06.45        
                  39.25     1:23.16 (43.91)     2:09.08 (45.92)     3:06.45 (57.37)
 30 Kelly, Sam J              13 MACH-PV              3:06.16    3:07.85        
                  41.10     1:29.86 (48.76)     2:19.45 (49.59)     3:07.85 (48.40)
 31 Lev, Sam G                13 Lionfish-PV               NT    3:22.49        
                  45.10     1:35.94 (50.84)     2:29.03 (53.09)     3:22.49 (53.46)
 32 Stewart, Cole N           13 MACH-PV                   NT    3:23.81        
                  43.96     1:36.42 (52.46)     2:30.74 (54.32)     3:23.81 (53.07)
 33 Zhang, Jason              14 FISH-PV                   NT    3:25.76        
                  46.25     1:36.45 (50.20)   3:25.76 (1:49.31)                    
 34 Jacobs, Charles J         13 Lionfish-PV          3:47.48    3:54.11        
                  54.25   1:54.98 (1:00.73)   2:55.79 (1:00.81)     3:54.11 (58.32)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Do, Aiken T               14 FISH-PV                51.99      53.20        
                  25.29       53.20 (27.91)                                        
  2 Kim, Eric C               14 NCAP-PV                55.35      55.81        
                  26.09       55.81 (29.72)                                        
  3 Kang, Albert              14 MAC-PV                 58.88      56.76        
                  26.92       56.76 (29.84)                                        
  4 Suh, Nathan E             14 MAC-PV                 57.91      58.13        
                  26.47       58.13 (31.66)                                        
  5 Blansett, Jackson S       14 MACH-PV              1:02.19    1:00.10        
                  27.46     1:00.10 (32.64)                                        
  6 Bordovsky, Nick C         14 MACH-PV                   NT    1:00.15        
                  28.27     1:00.15 (31.88)                                        
  7 Vinegas, Miguel G         13 NCAP-PV              1:03.50    1:03.10        
                  29.94     1:03.10 (33.16)                                        
  8 Lee, Chanyoo              14 NCAP-PV              1:04.46    1:03.45        
                  30.36     1:03.45 (33.09)                                        
  9 Badrak, Trent W           14 MACH-PV              1:06.93    1:03.67        
                  30.22     1:03.67 (33.45)                                        
 10 Guo, Collin               14 DRAG-PV              1:06.64    1:04.23        
                  29.20     1:04.23 (35.03)                                        
 11 Piccolo, James F          14 NCAP-PV              1:04.62    1:04.31        
                  30.53     1:04.31 (33.78)                                        
 12 Olnhausen, Charlie W      14 FISH-PV              1:07.57    1:05.48        
                  30.30     1:05.48 (35.18)                                        
 13 Read, Brendan T           14 MACH-PV              1:08.07    1:05.51        
                  31.39     1:05.51 (34.12)                                        
 14 Baek, Thomas              14 LIFE-PV              1:18.06    1:05.73        
                  31.42     1:05.73 (34.31)                                        
 15 Cao, Bradley L            13 FISH-PV              1:14.40    1:06.97        
                  31.34     1:06.97 (35.63)                                        
 16 McCracken, Ben L          13 NCAP-PV              1:09.57    1:07.04        
                  32.32     1:07.04 (34.72)                                        
 17 Chen, Justin Y            13 MACH-PV              1:09.20    1:07.27        
                  31.64     1:07.27 (35.63)                                        
 18 Devost, Johnny J          14 NCAP-PV              1:07.16    1:07.45        
                  32.29     1:07.45 (35.16)                                        
 19 Collier, Drew R           14 NCAP-PV              1:06.62    1:07.54        
                  31.15     1:07.54 (36.39)                                        
 20 Matsuki, Yuto A           13 FISH-PV              1:10.58    1:07.66        
                  31.77     1:07.66 (35.89)                                        
 21 Davenhall, Quinn R        13 FISH-PV              1:07.51    1:07.92        
                  32.10     1:07.92 (35.82)                                        
 22 Jafari, Stefan A          13 FISH-PV              1:07.38    1:08.37        
                  30.94     1:08.37 (37.43)                                        
 23 Koller, Chase R           14 MACH-PV              1:11.71    1:08.42        
                  31.53     1:08.42 (36.89)                                        
 24 Medde-Witage, TD D        13 NCAP-PV              1:12.48    1:08.59        
                  31.93     1:08.59 (36.66)                                        
 25 Kim, Noah S. S            13 MAC-PV               1:07.38    1:08.62        
                  32.05     1:08.62 (36.57)                                        
 26 Bokkisam, Roni C          13 NCAP-PV              1:14.06    1:08.68        
                  31.00     1:08.68 (37.68)                                        
 27 Chua, Daniel S            13 MACH-PV              1:10.08    1:10.60        
                  33.55     1:10.60 (37.05)                                        
 28 Duong, Charlie            14 MACH-PV              1:08.92    1:11.32        
                  33.05     1:11.32 (38.27)                                        
 29 Gill, Ethan M             14 NCAP-PV              1:14.73    1:11.97        
                  33.23     1:11.97 (38.74)                                        
 30 McCrea, Ethan T           13 MACH-PV              1:13.28    1:11.98        
                  32.65     1:11.98 (39.33)                                        
 31 Lee, Malcolm E            13 MACH-PV              1:14.21    1:12.01        
                  33.52     1:12.01 (38.49)                                        
 32 Schmidt, Austin M         14 MACH-PV              1:13.12    1:12.23        
                  33.70     1:12.23 (38.53)                                        
 33 Love, Connor D            14 MACH-PV              1:11.49    1:12.50        
                  32.46     1:12.50 (40.04)                                        
 34 Lester, Mark J            13 MACH-PV              1:29.00    1:12.90        
                  32.71     1:12.90 (40.19)                                        
 35 Caldwell, Ethan S         13 MACH-PV              1:15.78    1:13.52        
                  33.81     1:13.52 (39.71)                                        
 36 Main, Elijah I            13 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:13.72        
                  34.03     1:13.72 (39.69)                                        
 37 Landrum, Lincoln S        13 TANK-PV              1:12.74    1:14.38        
                  33.63     1:14.38 (40.75)                                        
 38 Tarczynski, Filip K       13 MACH-PV              1:12.39    1:15.01        
                  31.52     1:15.01 (43.49)                                        
 39 Abbruzzese, Ben B         13 MACH-PV              1:17.49    1:16.78        
                  35.23     1:16.78 (41.55)                                        
 40 Creeks, Raymond D         13 FISH-PV              1:20.08    1:17.79        
                  35.38     1:17.79 (42.41)                                        
 41 Cantrell, Zach M          13 MACH-PV                   NT    1:18.33        
                  34.38     1:18.33 (43.95)                                        
 42 Soto, Alexander C         13 MACH-PV              1:31.66    1:18.84        
                  36.64     1:18.84 (42.20)                                        
 43 Wong, David J             13 FISH-PV              1:33.37    1:19.48        
 44 Hite, Max E               13 FISH-PV                   NT    1:19.50        
                  35.51     1:19.50 (43.99)                                        
 45 Christ, Alex C            13 MACH-PV              1:23.95    1:19.91        
                  36.54     1:19.91 (43.37)                                        
 46 Kim, Daniel Y             13 NCAP-PV              1:25.24    1:20.49        
 47 Ye, Ethan                 13 FISH-PV                   NT    1:20.70        
                  37.27     1:20.70 (43.43)                                        
 48 Villota, Tony C           14 MACH-PV                   NT    1:21.53        
                  36.42     1:21.53 (45.11)                                        
 49 Creeks, Brian E           13 FISH-PV              1:25.06    1:21.74        
                  36.87     1:21.74 (44.87)                                        
 50 Williams, Mark N          13 MACH-PV              1:21.44    1:22.33        
                  35.87     1:22.33 (46.46)                                        
 51 Hart-Hodgson, Nathan W    13 FISH-PV                   NT    1:26.67        
                  38.53     1:26.67 (48.14)                                        
 52 Black, Joshua M           13 MACH-PV              1:39.80    1:27.27        
                  39.13     1:27.27 (48.14)                                        
 53 Sadqi, Jed s              13 Lionfish-PV          1:24.82    1:28.32        
                  39.84     1:28.32 (48.48)                                        
 54 Louie, Daniel             13 FISH-PV                   NT    1:28.82        
 55 Mill, Michael             13 FISH-PV                   NT    1:29.67        
 56 Ashby, Jordan P           13 NCAP-PV              1:45.62    1:50.85        
                  48.47   1:50.85 (1:02.38)                                        
 57 Tunasar, Kaan             13 FISH-PV              1:39.08    1:51.38        
                  52.16     1:51.38 (59.22)                                        
 -- Comstock, Richard A       13 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Sturgill, Wesley N        13 MACH-PV              1:16.19         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  31.96          DQ (38.38)                                        
 -- Das, Shivashish           13 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.38          DQ (56.33)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Do, Aiken T               14 FISH-PV              1:56.45    1:59.54        
                  27.02       57.25 (30.23)     1:27.80 (30.55)     1:59.54 (31.74)
  2 Schaefer, John E          14 MACH-PV              2:15.05    2:12.49        
                  27.80     1:00.96 (33.16)     1:36.49 (35.53)     2:12.49 (36.00)
  3 Olnhausen, Charlie W      14 FISH-PV                   NT    2:31.87        
                  32.69     1:09.53 (36.84)     1:50.38 (40.85)     2:31.87 (41.49)
  4 Schedler, Brock D         13 NCAP-PV              2:37.65    2:32.54        
                  33.65     1:12.89 (39.24)   2:32.54 (1:19.65)                    
  5 Stader, Ryan M            14 MACH-PV                   NT    2:33.83        
                  32.63     1:11.91 (39.28)     1:53.57 (41.66)     2:33.83 (40.26)
  6 Kuhn, Avery W             13 MACH-PV              2:33.77    2:37.89        
                  33.88     1:15.72 (41.84)     1:57.67 (41.95)     2:37.89 (40.22)
  7 Williams, Charlie T       13 MACH-PV              2:33.91    2:39.49        
                  34.92     1:14.49 (39.57)     1:56.10 (41.61)     2:39.49 (43.39)
  8 Bokkisam, Roni C          13 NCAP-PV              2:54.23    2:41.22        
                  34.17     1:14.81 (40.64)     1:58.97 (44.16)     2:41.22 (42.25)
  8 McCracken, Ben L          13 NCAP-PV              2:45.58    2:41.22        
                  33.14     1:11.36 (38.22)     1:55.45 (44.09)     2:41.22 (45.77)
 10 Davenhall, Quinn R        13 FISH-PV                   NT    2:46.06        
                  36.62     1:18.10 (41.48)     2:02.89 (44.79)     2:46.06 (43.17)
 11 Cantrell, Zach M          13 MACH-PV              2:50.88    2:58.13        
                  36.95     1:22.15 (45.20)   2:58.13 (1:35.98)                    
 12 Soto, Alexander C         13 MACH-PV                   NT    3:01.76        
                  39.45     1:25.12 (45.67)     2:13.82 (48.70)     3:01.76 (47.94)
 -- Street, Caleb M           13 MACH-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  41.85     1:30.58 (48.73)        DQ (1:39.69)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Mac S              14 FISH-PV              2:01.82    2:01.97        
                  25.95       57.72 (31.77)     1:33.04 (35.32)     2:01.97 (28.93)
  2 Kim, Eric C               14 NCAP-PV              2:07.13    2:07.49        
                  26.36       59.30 (32.94)     1:38.20 (38.90)     2:07.49 (29.29)
  3 Kang, Albert              14 MAC-PV               2:07.24    2:07.53        
                  26.78       59.67 (32.89)     1:39.50 (39.83)     2:07.53 (28.03)
  4 Schaefer, John E          14 MACH-PV              2:09.66    2:07.55        
                  26.96       57.87 (30.91)     1:37.92 (40.05)     2:07.55 (29.63)
  5 Suh, Nathan E             14 MAC-PV               2:11.43    2:11.45        
                  27.54     1:01.13 (33.59)     1:40.91 (39.78)     2:11.45 (30.54)
  6 Kim, Josh Y               14 MAC-PV               2:19.61    2:15.84        
                  29.83     1:04.81 (34.98)     1:45.17 (40.36)     2:15.84 (30.67)
  7 Vinegas, Miguel G         13 NCAP-PV              2:16.23    2:17.52        
                  28.85     1:01.77 (32.92)     1:44.27 (42.50)     2:17.52 (33.25)
  8 Guo, Collin               14 DRAG-PV              2:24.36    2:19.49        
                  29.07     1:04.75 (35.68)     1:48.39 (43.64)     2:19.49 (31.10)
  9 Piccolo, James F          14 NCAP-PV              2:21.12    2:19.86        
                  30.07     1:05.44 (35.37)   2:19.86 (1:14.42)                    
 10 Hu, Lukas L               14 MACH-PV              2:21.74    2:20.58        
                  28.60     1:02.51 (33.91)     1:48.14 (45.63)     2:20.58 (32.44)
 11 Jafari, Stefan A          13 FISH-PV              2:21.29    2:20.69        
                  30.84     1:06.08 (35.24)     1:48.95 (42.87)     2:20.69 (31.74)
 12 Bokkisam, Roni C          13 NCAP-PV              2:30.02    2:23.17        
                3:00.08         2:23.17 ( )                                        
 13 Sturgill, Wesley N        13 MACH-PV              2:48.13    2:28.64        
 14 McCracken, Ben L          13 NCAP-PV              2:31.38    2:29.22        
                2:59.34         2:29.22 ( )                                        
 15 Williams, Charlie T       13 MACH-PV              2:28.19    2:29.55        
                  33.45     1:11.41 (37.96)     1:55.16 (43.75)     2:29.55 (34.39)
 16 Harris, Sam R             13 MACH-PV              2:32.47    2:29.57        
                   5.97                             1:55.69 ( )     2:29.57 (33.88)
 17 Vollbrecht, Ethan J       14 TANK-PV              2:45.00    2:30.84        
 18 Creeks, Raymond D         13 FISH-PV              2:34.86    2:31.56        
                   7.21                             1:58.14 ( )     2:31.56 (33.42)
 19 Jones, Aidan B            14 NCAP-PV              2:38.56    2:32.78        
                3:53.19         2:32.78 ( )                                        
 20 Duong, Charlie            14 MACH-PV              2:30.87    2:33.47        
                3:00.10         2:33.47 ( )                                        
 21 Lester, Mark J            13 MACH-PV              2:39.89    2:35.22        
                3:53.36         2:35.22 ( )                                        
 22 Creeks, Brian E           13 FISH-PV              2:37.68    2:35.55        
                  37.17     1:15.78 (38.61)     2:02.05 (46.27)     2:35.55 (33.50)
 23 Main, Elijah I            13 LIFE-PV                   NT    2:36.22        
                  33.43     1:13.43 (40.00)     2:01.01 (47.58)     2:36.22 (35.21)
 24 Reed, Michael S           13 MACH-PV                   NT    2:37.34        
                  31.33     1:12.24 (40.91)     2:02.14 (49.90)     2:37.34 (35.20)
 25 Diep, Jacob A             14 TANK-PV              2:42.00    2:39.24        
                  33.92     1:18.30 (44.38)     2:03.43 (45.13)     2:39.24 (35.81)
 26 Kim, Daniel Y             13 NCAP-PV              2:40.01    2:40.53        
                   6.83                             2:04.02 ( )     2:40.53 (36.51)
 27 Love, Connor D            14 MACH-PV              2:35.22    2:41.61        
                3:00.84         2:41.61 ( )                                        
 28 Caldwell, Ethan S         13 MACH-PV              2:55.02    2:41.74        
                  34.50     1:14.90 (40.40)     2:06.66 (51.76)     2:41.74 (35.08)
 29 Labovitch, Steven R       14 MACH-PV              2:43.60    2:42.87        
 30 Abbruzzese, Ben B         13 MACH-PV              2:44.97    2:43.51        
                  35.92     1:17.08 (41.16)     2:06.03 (48.95)     2:43.51 (37.48)
 31 Christ, Alex C            13 MACH-PV              2:49.04    2:45.89        
                  37.14     1:20.93 (43.79)     2:09.00 (48.07)     2:45.89 (36.89)
 32 Son, Alistair K           13 LIFE-PV                   NT    2:49.51        
                  39.11     1:20.94 (41.83)     2:12.82 (51.88)     2:49.51 (36.69)
 33 Cantrell, Zach M          13 MACH-PV              3:06.92    2:49.52        
                  35.65     1:20.54 (44.89)     2:14.03 (53.49)     2:49.52 (35.49)
 34 Ham, Thomas               13 FISH-PV                   NT    2:51.16        
                  38.24     1:21.21 (42.97)     2:10.44 (49.23)     2:51.16 (40.72)
 35 Street, Caleb M           13 MACH-PV              3:06.26    2:51.31        
                  38.80     1:22.79 (43.99)     2:14.99 (52.20)     2:51.31 (36.32)
 36 Weng, Darryl Y            13 FISH-PV                   NT    2:51.57        
                  40.39     1:26.39 (46.00)     2:12.47 (46.08)     2:51.57 (39.10)
 37 Williams, Mark N          13 MACH-PV              2:55.93    2:55.38        
 38 Mill, Michael             13 FISH-PV                   NT    2:58.55        
                  41.01     1:26.47 (45.46)     2:17.08 (50.61)     2:58.55 (41.47)
 39 Agayan, Alec V            14 LIFE-PV              3:24.24    2:58.63        
                1:24.54     2:17.20 (52.66)     2:58.63 (41.43)                    
 40 Kadam, Arnav D            13 NCAP-PV              3:09.29    3:01.30        
                  40.94     1:25.17 (44.23)     2:20.13 (54.96)     3:01.30 (41.17)
 41 Tunasar, Kaan             13 FISH-PV                   NT    3:06.25        
                  46.77     1:31.03 (44.26)     2:27.41 (56.38)     3:06.25 (38.84)
 42 Comstock, Richard A       13 FISH-PV                   NT    3:09.78        
                2:29.22     3:09.78 (40.56)                                        
 43 Ashby, Jordan P           13 NCAP-PV              3:24.97    3:22.08        
                  45.48     1:31.38 (45.90)   2:39.85 (1:08.47)     3:22.08 (42.23)
 -- Esaw, David G             14 MACH-PV              2:41.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  35.76     1:17.04 (41.28)     2:04.45 (47.41)          DQ (36.95)
 -- Khan, Farooq              14 LIFE-PV              3:12.96         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  49.20     1:44.55 (55.35)   2:48.59 (1:04.04)          DQ (51.45)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Do, Aiken T               14 FISH-PV              4:21.32    4:23.19        
                  27.38       58.52 (31.14)     1:33.36 (34.84)     2:08.47 (35.11)
        2:45.57 (37.10)     3:23.25 (37.68)     3:53.89 (30.64)     4:23.19 (29.30)
  2 Kim, Eric C               14 NCAP-PV              4:47.85    4:33.34        
                  27.40       59.49 (32.09)     1:35.29 (35.80)     2:11.05 (35.76)
        2:50.52 (39.47)     3:30.89 (40.37)     4:02.88 (31.99)     4:33.34 (30.46)
  3 Suh, Nathan E             14 MAC-PV               4:54.55    4:47.13        
                  29.34     1:01.75 (32.41)     1:39.04 (37.29)     2:15.50 (36.46)
        2:57.08 (41.58)     3:39.22 (42.14)     4:14.33 (35.11)     4:47.13 (32.80)
  4 Bordovsky, Nick C         14 MACH-PV              5:00.16    4:55.68        
                  30.07     1:04.50 (34.43)     1:44.53 (40.03)     2:23.49 (38.96)
        3:06.84 (43.35)     3:51.11 (44.27)     4:23.15 (32.04)     4:55.68 (32.53)
  5 Badrak, Trent W           14 MACH-PV                   NT    4:59.11        
                  33.03     1:09.26 (36.23)     1:47.97 (38.71)     2:26.16 (38.19)
        3:08.42 (42.26)     3:50.99 (42.57)     4:25.58 (34.59)     4:59.11 (33.53)
  6 Piccolo, James F          14 NCAP-PV                   NT    5:03.61        
                  31.57     1:08.58 (37.01)     1:47.98 (39.40)     2:26.29 (38.31)
        3:10.88 (44.59)     3:55.80 (44.92)     4:29.83 (34.03)     5:03.61 (33.78)
  7 Kim, Noah                 13 MAC-PV               4:59.90    5:04.66        
                  32.97     1:11.55 (38.58)     1:53.90 (42.35)     2:34.26 (40.36)
        3:13.84 (39.58)     3:55.78 (41.94)     4:31.91 (36.13)     5:04.66 (32.75)
  8 Lan, Sky                  13 NCAP-PV                   NT    5:07.16        
                  32.70     1:13.18 (40.48)     1:52.27 (39.09)     2:31.29 (39.02)
        3:15.94 (44.65)     4:01.16 (45.22)     4:34.73 (33.57)     5:07.16 (32.43)
  9 Jafari, Stefan A          13 FISH-PV              5:11.34    5:08.11        
                  33.64     1:14.00 (40.36)     1:51.49 (37.49)     2:29.02 (37.53)
        3:13.39 (44.37)     3:58.11 (44.72)     4:33.69 (35.58)     5:08.11 (34.42)
 10 Bokkisam, Roni C          13 NCAP-PV              5:16.08    5:09.42        
                  34.38     1:14.71 (40.33)     1:52.88 (38.17)     2:30.10 (37.22)
        3:15.91 (45.81)     4:01.13 (45.22)     4:35.93 (34.80)     5:09.42 (33.49)
 11 Schedler, Brock D         13 NCAP-PV              5:20.03    5:14.46        
                  33.72     1:12.07 (38.35)     1:52.37 (40.30)     2:31.81 (39.44)
        3:19.43 (47.62)     4:06.69 (47.26)   5:14.46 (1:07.77)                    
 12 Harris, Sam R             13 MACH-PV                   NT    5:20.79        
                  35.30     1:15.77 (40.47)     1:57.19 (41.42)     2:37.83 (40.64)
        3:23.11 (45.28)     4:08.91 (45.80)     4:45.99 (37.08)     5:20.79 (34.80)
 13 Schmidt, Austin M         14 MACH-PV                   NT    5:21.15        
                  35.49     1:14.92 (39.43)     1:57.86 (42.94)     2:39.00 (41.14)
        3:25.07 (46.07)     4:12.71 (47.64)     4:46.99 (34.28)     5:21.15 (34.16)
 14 Medde-Witage, TD D        13 NCAP-PV              5:30.19    5:23.85        
                  35.95     1:17.28 (41.33)     1:58.90 (41.62)     2:39.70 (40.80)
        3:27.29 (47.59)     4:14.10 (46.81)     4:49.46 (35.36)     5:23.85 (34.39)
 15 Vollbrecht, Ethan J       14 TANK-PV              5:58.00    5:27.84        
                  33.26     1:12.64 (39.38)     1:57.66 (45.02)     2:43.59 (45.93)
        3:26.09 (42.50)     4:09.16 (43.07)     4:48.61 (39.45)     5:27.84 (39.23)
 16 Diep, Jacob A             14 TANK-PV              5:41.00    5:47.29        
                  35.47     1:17.12 (41.65)     2:04.63 (47.51)     2:49.84 (45.21)
        3:37.34 (47.50)     4:24.19 (46.85)     5:06.52 (42.33)     5:47.29 (40.77)
 17 Black, Joshua M           13 MACH-PV                   NT    6:35.79        
                  39.89     1:29.70 (49.81)     2:20.21 (50.51)     3:11.89 (51.68)
        4:04.28 (52.39)     4:59.30 (55.02)     5:47.64 (48.34)     6:35.79 (48.15)
 18 Jacobs, Charles J         13 Lionfish-PV               NT    7:54.99        
                  53.32   2:06.51 (1:13.19)   3:08.21 (1:01.70)   4:08.55 (1:00.34)
      5:10.48 (1:01.93)   6:12.49 (1:02.01)     7:03.38 (50.89)     7:54.99 (51.61)
 
Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               16 DRAG-PV                21.89      22.55        
  2 Tingley, Aaron R          16 FISH-PV                22.73      22.68        
  3 Roth, Jacob D             17 MACH-PV                22.35      22.75        
  4 Redman, Liam C            15 FISH-PV                22.51      22.79        
  5 Miagkov, Ignat A          18 FISH-PV                23.27      23.21        
  6 Ferrari, Matthew G        17 NCAP-PV                22.84      23.24        
  7 Frucht, James A           17 NCAP-PV                23.33      23.70        
  8 Rojas, Dan A              15 NCAP-PV                23.43      23.81        
  9 Lincicum, Ryan W          15 MACH-PV                22.80      23.91        
 10 Rieger, JJ                15 FISH-PV                24.21      23.98        
 11 Landrum, Logan K          17 TANK-PV                23.75      24.24        
 12 Bouharoun, James B        17 MACH-PV                23.15      24.59        
 13 Bajwa, David G            16 MACH-PV                23.74      24.71        
 13 Rongione, Nathan A        15 FISH-PV                25.52      24.71        
 15 Law, Robert               18 MACH-PV                24.24      24.78        
 16 Johnson, Jordan A         16 FISH-PV                   NT      24.84        
 17 Li, Shinjer               16 NCAP-PV                25.16      25.11        
 18 Yu, Nathan                15 DRAG-PV                24.15      25.26        
 19 Krause, Owen M            17 NCAP-PV                24.45      25.28        
 20 Zhang, Fred W             17 DRAG-PV                25.23      25.31        
 21 Shortridge, Caden J       16 MACH-PV                24.51      25.36        
 22 Chen, Steven              15 DRAG-PV                25.90      25.43        
 23 Vorobjovas, Kris          15 NCAP-PV                27.20      25.53        
 24 Ong, James O              15 FISH-PV                25.73      25.57        
 25 Zaitsev, Andrei J         15 FBST-PV                25.57      25.62        
 26 Tyrrell, Justin M         15 MACH-PV                25.58      25.69        
 27 Tiago, Ulrich E           17 MACH-PV                24.35      25.72        
 28 Bocock, Miles W           16 MACH-PV                24.82      25.78        
 29 McCullough, Ian A         17 MACH-PV                23.02      25.93        
 30 Guth, Miles T             17 FISH-PV                26.11      25.94        
 31 Ruthemeyer, Kevin J       17 MACH-PV                25.66      25.99        
 32 Chung, Matthew J          16 FISH-PV                25.78      26.06        
 33 Ramos, Martin A           15 FISH-PV                27.14      26.19        
 34 Kelly, Ben A              15 MACH-PV                26.04      26.39        
 35 McEvoy, Andy F            17 MACH-PV                25.76      26.41        
 36 Olivo, Kenny V            17 FISH-PV                26.11      26.43        
 37 Magd, Basem A             25 Unattached             25.77      26.46        
 38 Lohman, Thomas B          16 MACH-PV                   NT      26.58        
 39 Meka, Sid S               16 NCAP-PV                26.33      27.06        
 40 Valverde, Jonah C         16 MACH-PV                27.35      27.84        
 41 Silas, Evan G             15 FISH-PV                28.22      27.86        
 42 Read, Patrick D           16 MACH-PV                27.32      28.07        
 43 Pade, Hadley A            16 MACH-PV                   NT      29.40        
 44 Quinn, Garrett            15 FISH-PV                28.02      29.43        
 45 Nguyen, Mikael T          15 FISH-PV                   NT      40.20        
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, Aaron R          16 FISH-PV                49.01      49.05        
                  23.86       49.05 (25.19)                                        
  2 Miagkov, Ignat A          18 FISH-PV                56.41      49.67        
                  23.84       49.67 (25.83)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan               16 DRAG-PV                48.91      49.87        
                  23.87       49.87 (26.00)                                        
  4 Landrum, Logan K          17 TANK-PV                50.92      51.65        
                  25.05       51.65 (26.60)                                        
  5 Redman, Liam C            15 FISH-PV                48.08      51.82        
                  24.69       51.82 (27.13)                                        
  6 Rieger, JJ                15 FISH-PV                52.01      52.89        
                  25.80       52.89 (27.09)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Edrick T          15 NCAP-PV                52.98      53.21        
                  25.90       53.21 (27.31)                                        
  8 Luttschwager, Conrad N    16 FISH-PV                58.33      53.78        
                  25.03       53.78 (28.75)                                        
  9 Bouharoun, James B        17 MACH-PV                51.88      53.88        
                  25.81       53.88 (28.07)                                        
 10 Rongione, Nathan A        15 FISH-PV                55.85      54.17        
                  25.61       54.17 (28.56)                                        
 11 Shortridge, Caden J       16 MACH-PV                53.59      55.06        
                  26.67       55.06 (28.39)                                        
 12 Johnson, Jordan A         16 FISH-PV                   NT      55.44        
                  26.24       55.44 (29.20)                                        
 13 Morizono, Michio          16 MACH-PV                54.16      55.64        
                  26.59       55.64 (29.05)                                        
 14 McEvoy, Andy F            17 MACH-PV                55.04      55.93        
                  27.01       55.93 (28.92)                                        
 15 Potter, Will N            15 MACH-PV                55.59      56.05        
                  27.28       56.05 (28.77)                                        
 16 Ni, Dan                   18 FISH-PV                   NT      56.07        
                  26.46       56.07 (29.61)                                        
 17 Cantrell, Nico B          16 MACH-PV                55.05      56.10        
                  27.01       56.10 (29.09)                                        
 18 Liu, Alex Y               17 NCAP-PV                57.50      56.20        
                  27.28       56.20 (28.92)                                        
 19 Chung, Matthew J          16 FISH-PV                57.33      56.65        
                  27.79       56.65 (28.86)                                        
 20 Chen, Steven              15 DRAG-PV                58.15      57.05        
                  26.66       57.05 (30.39)                                        
 21 Olivo, Kenny V            17 FISH-PV                56.19      57.30        
                  27.53       57.30 (29.77)                                        
 22 Ong, James O              15 FISH-PV                58.98      57.81        
                  26.73       57.81 (31.08)                                        
 23 Ruthemeyer, Kevin J       17 MACH-PV                56.26      57.84        
                  27.88       57.84 (29.96)                                        
 24 Dailey, Max E             15 FISH-PV                58.81      58.15        
                  28.01       58.15 (30.14)                                        
 25 Magd, Basem A             25 Unattached             57.78      59.18        
                  27.59       59.18 (31.59)                                        
 26 Read, Patrick D           16 MACH-PV                58.52      59.65        
                  28.44       59.65 (31.21)                                        
 27 Schultz, Ben D            15 MACH-PV              1:00.08    1:01.35        
                  29.68     1:01.35 (31.67)                                        
 28 Pade, Hadley A            16 MACH-PV                   NT    1:05.58        
                  31.22     1:05.58 (34.36)                                        
 29 Stann, Mark E             15 NCAP-PV              1:06.51    1:07.95        
                  31.76     1:07.95 (36.19)                                        
 30 Rottman-Yang, Shachar     16 FISH-PV              1:19.23    1:12.73        
                  35.81     1:12.73 (36.92)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarczynski, Aleksander K  17 MACH-PV              1:47.65    1:46.13        
                  24.69       51.84 (27.15)     1:19.26 (27.42)     1:46.13 (26.87)
  2 Miagkov, Ignat A          18 FISH-PV              1:50.05    1:48.35        
                  25.07       52.62 (27.55)     1:20.68 (28.06)     1:48.35 (27.67)
  3 Ferrari, Matthew G        17 NCAP-PV              1:52.24    1:50.85        
                  25.14       53.04 (27.90)     1:21.90 (28.86)     1:50.85 (28.95)
  4 Clark, Walker C           18 MACH-PV              1:50.94    1:51.26        
                  25.63       53.75 (28.12)     1:22.52 (28.77)     1:51.26 (28.74)
  5 Rieger, JJ                15 FISH-PV              1:52.32    1:52.46        
                  25.50       53.23 (27.73)     1:22.72 (29.49)     1:52.46 (29.74)
  6 Roth, Jacob D             17 MACH-PV              1:54.57    1:53.61        
                  24.66       53.08 (28.42)     1:23.42 (30.34)     1:53.61 (30.19)
  7 Landrum, Logan K          17 TANK-PV              1:54.56    1:53.73        
                  26.51       55.61 (29.10)     1:25.00 (29.39)     1:53.73 (28.73)
  8 Clark, Trenton J          16 MACH-PV              1:57.98    1:53.84        
                  26.49       55.47 (28.98)     1:24.50 (29.03)     1:53.84 (29.34)
  9 Redman, Liam C            15 FISH-PV              1:45.40    1:54.13        
                  25.57       53.74 (28.17)     1:23.58 (29.84)     1:54.13 (30.55)
 10 Zhang, Evan               16 DRAG-PV              1:53.95    1:54.32        
                  24.62       53.25 (28.63)     1:23.74 (30.49)     1:54.32 (30.58)
 11 Nguyen, Edrick T          15 NCAP-PV              2:01.17    1:57.46        
                  26.98       56.94 (29.96)     1:27.54 (30.60)     1:57.46 (29.92)
 12 Rongione, Nathan A        15 FISH-PV              2:03.14    1:59.30        
                  27.34       57.98 (30.64)     1:29.55 (31.57)     1:59.30 (29.75)
 13 Krause, Owen M            17 NCAP-PV              2:05.68    2:01.56        
                  26.17       57.31 (31.14)     1:29.81 (32.50)     2:01.56 (31.75)
 14 Cantrell, Nico B          16 MACH-PV              1:58.19    2:01.66        
                  28.93     1:00.69 (31.76)     1:31.89 (31.20)     2:01.66 (29.77)
 15 Olivo, Kenny V            17 FISH-PV              2:01.34    2:02.36        
                  27.94     1:00.02 (32.08)     1:31.24 (31.22)     2:02.36 (31.12)
 16 Tyrrell, Justin M         15 MACH-PV              2:06.68    2:03.42        
                  27.37       58.86 (31.49)     1:31.61 (32.75)     2:03.42 (31.81)
 17 Ramos, Martin A           15 FISH-PV              2:07.25    2:04.23        
                  28.10       59.07 (30.97)     1:31.89 (32.82)     2:04.23 (32.34)
 18 Luttschwager, Conrad N    16 FISH-PV              2:04.17    2:04.82        
                  26.80       57.60 (30.80)     1:30.89 (33.29)     2:04.82 (33.93)
 19 Guth, Miles T             17 FISH-PV              2:04.90    2:05.18        
                  27.87       59.32 (31.45)     1:32.64 (33.32)     2:05.18 (32.54)
 20 Shortridge, Caden J       16 MACH-PV              1:58.88    2:05.40        
                  28.09       59.65 (31.56)     1:32.02 (32.37)     2:05.40 (33.38)
 21 Chung, Matthew J          16 FISH-PV              2:08.09    2:08.43        
                  30.05     1:02.89 (32.84)     1:36.04 (33.15)     2:08.43 (32.39)
 22 Johnson, Jordan A         16 FISH-PV                   NT    2:11.32        
                  29.59     1:03.06 (33.47)     1:37.54 (34.48)     2:11.32 (33.78)
 23 Juster, Charlie M         16 MACH-PV              2:31.45    2:12.60        
                  29.25     1:03.32 (34.07)     1:38.14 (34.82)     2:12.60 (34.46)
 24 Ong, James O              15 FISH-PV              2:16.47    2:13.88        
                  29.32     1:02.45 (33.13)     1:38.53 (36.08)     2:13.88 (35.35)
 25 Lohman, Nicholas M        16 MACH-PV                   NT    2:14.33        
                  31.01     1:05.04 (34.03)     1:39.92 (34.88)     2:14.33 (34.41)
 26 Read, Patrick D           16 MACH-PV              2:17.14    2:15.20        
                  29.65     1:02.86 (33.21)     1:38.31 (35.45)     2:15.20 (36.89)
 27 Damiano, Mike A           15 MACH-PV                   NT    2:17.09        
                  29.62     1:04.48 (34.86)     1:41.17 (36.69)     2:17.09 (35.92)
 28 Kwon, Derek               16 MAC-PV               2:18.83    2:20.67        
 29 Pade, Hadley A            16 MACH-PV                   NT    2:29.58        
                  32.23     1:09.46 (37.23)     1:49.98 (40.52)     2:29.58 (39.60)
 30 Stann, Mark E             15 NCAP-PV              2:38.76    2:35.14        
                  32.87     1:13.29 (40.42)     1:55.60 (42.31)     2:35.14 (39.54)
 31 Rottman-Yang, Shachar     16 FISH-PV              3:09.67    2:53.02        
                  35.73     1:19.37 (43.64)   2:53.02 (1:33.65)                    
 
Men 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, Aaron R          16 FISH-PV              5:03.20    5:05.40        
                  27.04       56.79 (29.75)     1:27.92 (31.13)     1:59.55 (31.63)
        2:30.91 (31.36)     3:02.56 (31.65)     3:34.07 (31.51)     4:05.38 (31.31)
        4:35.91 (30.53)     5:05.40 (29.49)                                        
  2 Lermo, Peter A            17 MACH-PV              4:54.36    5:07.50        
                  27.13       57.02 (29.89)     1:27.59 (30.57)     1:58.06 (30.47)
        2:29.70 (31.64)     3:01.30 (31.60)     3:33.73 (32.43)     4:06.04 (32.31)
        4:37.69 (31.65)     5:07.50 (29.81)                                        
  3 Yang, Miles               15 DRAG-PV              5:10.00    5:14.75        
                  27.42       57.75 (30.33)     1:28.99 (31.24)     2:00.69 (31.70)
        2:32.60 (31.91)     3:04.94 (32.34)     3:37.20 (32.26)     4:09.70 (32.50)
        4:42.92 (33.22)     5:14.75 (31.83)                                        
  4 Cantrell, Nico B          16 MACH-PV              5:14.28    5:29.81        
                  30.03     1:03.33 (33.30)     1:38.02 (34.69)     2:12.81 (34.79)
        2:45.99 (33.18)     3:19.65 (33.66)     3:52.40 (32.75)     4:25.93 (33.53)
        4:58.86 (32.93)     5:29.81 (30.95)                                        
  5 Yu, Nathan                15 DRAG-PV              5:39.82    5:39.50        
                  29.39     1:00.82 (31.43)     1:34.09 (33.27)     2:08.27 (34.18)
        2:43.28 (35.01)     3:19.08 (35.80)     3:54.54 (35.46)     4:30.26 (35.72)
        5:05.53 (35.27)     5:39.50 (33.97)                                        
  6 Dailey, Max E             15 FISH-PV              6:16.66    5:52.65        
                  31.09     1:05.28 (34.19)     1:40.07 (34.79)     2:15.20 (35.13)
        2:50.95 (35.75)     3:27.28 (36.33)     4:03.71 (36.43)     4:40.48 (36.77)
        5:17.14 (36.66)     5:52.65 (35.51)                                        
  7 Chen, Steven              15 DRAG-PV              5:30.00    5:52.98        
                  29.33     1:01.99 (32.66)     1:36.46 (34.47)     2:12.08 (35.62)
        2:48.72 (36.64)     3:25.16 (36.44)     4:02.45 (37.29)     4:39.96 (37.51)
        5:16.63 (36.67)     5:52.98 (36.35)                                        
  8 Read, Patrick D           16 MACH-PV              6:11.34    6:13.63        
                  31.58     1:07.41 (35.83)     1:44.66 (37.25)     2:23.62 (38.96)
        3:01.84 (38.22)     3:41.32 (39.48)     4:20.70 (39.38)     4:59.97 (39.27)
        5:37.85 (37.88)     6:13.63 (35.78)                                        
  9 Pade, Hadley A            16 MACH-PV                   NT    6:42.96        
                  35.36     1:16.16 (40.80)     1:57.33 (41.17)     2:40.15 (42.82)
        3:22.78 (42.63)     4:03.74 (40.96)     4:44.56 (40.82)     5:25.21 (40.65)
        6:06.19 (40.98)     6:42.96 (36.77)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redman, Liam C            15 FISH-PV                52.58      57.28        
                  27.83       57.28 (29.45)                                        
  2 Tiago, Ulrich E           17 MACH-PV                56.25      57.70        
                  28.37       57.70 (29.33)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan               16 DRAG-PV              1:03.45      57.76        
                  27.87       57.76 (29.89)                                        
  4 Rojas, Dan A              15 NCAP-PV                57.88      58.51        
                  28.90       58.51 (29.61)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Edrick T          15 NCAP-PV              1:01.89      58.56        
                  29.11       58.56 (29.45)                                        
  6 Landrum, Logan K          17 TANK-PV                58.45      59.82        
  7 Zhang, Fred W             17 DRAG-PV              1:01.97    1:01.47        
                  28.95     1:01.47 (32.52)                                        
  8 Vorobjovas, Kris          15 NCAP-PV              1:05.25    1:02.84        
                  30.09     1:02.84 (32.75)                                        
  9 Olivo, Kenny V            17 FISH-PV              1:02.96    1:03.84        
                  30.51     1:03.84 (33.33)                                        
 10 Morizono, Michio          16 MACH-PV              1:00.82    1:03.91        
                  30.63     1:03.91 (33.28)                                        
 11 Zaitsev, Andrei J         15 FBST-PV              1:06.38    1:04.02        
                  31.17     1:04.02 (32.85)                                        
 12 Guth, Miles T             17 FISH-PV              1:06.68    1:04.39        
                  31.74     1:04.39 (32.65)                                        
 13 Cantrell, Nico B          16 MACH-PV              1:05.99    1:04.50        
                  31.39     1:04.50 (33.11)                                        
 14 McEvoy, Andy F            17 MACH-PV              1:02.69    1:04.66        
                  31.30     1:04.66 (33.36)                                        
 15 Johnson, Jordan A         16 FISH-PV                   NT    1:04.72        
                  31.06     1:04.72 (33.66)                                        
 16 Law, Robert               18 MACH-PV              1:04.35    1:05.88        
                  31.86     1:05.88 (34.02)                                        
 17 Lohman, Nicholas M        16 MACH-PV              1:07.50    1:06.39        
                  32.19     1:06.39 (34.20)                                        
 18 Dailey, Max E             15 FISH-PV              1:12.89    1:08.80        
                  33.42     1:08.80 (35.38)                                        
 19 Chung, Matthew J          16 FISH-PV              1:08.22    1:09.24        
                  34.86     1:09.24 (34.38)                                        
 20 Ramos, Martin A           15 FISH-PV              1:11.52    1:09.32        
                  33.80     1:09.32 (35.52)                                        
 21 Zelinsky, Peter C         15 MACH-PV                   NT    1:10.44        
                  34.68     1:10.44 (35.76)                                        
 22 Silas, Evan G             15 FISH-PV              1:12.31    1:10.60        
                  34.36     1:10.60 (36.24)                                        
 23 Quinn, Garrett            15 FISH-PV              1:10.40    1:11.83        
                  35.66     1:11.83 (36.17)                                        
 24 Kwon, Derek               16 MAC-PV               1:11.38    1:15.71        
 25 Pade, Hadley A            16 MACH-PV                   NT    1:19.49        
                  37.16     1:19.49 (42.33)                                        
 26 Nguyen, Mikael T          15 FISH-PV                   NT    1:36.81        
                  46.12     1:36.81 (50.69)                                        
 -- Valverde, Jonah C         16 MACH-PV              1:09.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:08.13                                                            
 -- Bocock, Miles W           16 MACH-PV              1:05.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  32.79          DQ (34.77)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Jacob D             17 MACH-PV              2:04.75    2:05.58        
                  28.30       59.87 (31.57)     1:32.51 (32.64)     2:05.58 (33.07)
  2 Tiago, Ulrich E           17 MACH-PV              2:02.11    2:07.84        
                  29.57     1:01.61 (32.04)     1:34.69 (33.08)     2:07.84 (33.15)
  3 Clark, Walker C           18 MACH-PV              2:05.27    2:09.04        
                  29.85     1:02.58 (32.73)     1:36.06 (33.48)     2:09.04 (32.98)
  4 Bouharoun, James B        17 MACH-PV              2:08.11    2:11.36        
                  29.91     1:03.16 (33.25)     1:37.44 (34.28)     2:11.36 (33.92)
  5 Rieger, JJ                15 FISH-PV              2:06.41    2:11.96        
                  29.67     1:02.49 (32.82)     1:36.67 (34.18)     2:11.96 (35.29)
  6 Clark, Trenton J          16 MACH-PV              2:32.70    2:11.99        
                  30.90     1:04.92 (34.02)     1:38.93 (34.01)     2:11.99 (33.06)
  7 Landrum, Logan K          17 TANK-PV              2:13.57    2:13.54        
                  31.12     1:05.56 (34.44)     1:40.05 (34.49)     2:13.54 (33.49)
  8 McEvoy, Andy F            17 MACH-PV              2:15.98    2:17.75        
                  33.02     1:07.85 (34.83)     1:43.10 (35.25)     2:17.75 (34.65)
  9 Guth, Miles T             17 FISH-PV              2:19.39    2:20.32        
                  32.37     1:08.13 (35.76)     1:45.08 (36.95)     2:20.32 (35.24)
 10 Liu, Alex Y               17 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:23.20        
                  32.20     1:09.64 (37.44)     1:47.36 (37.72)     2:23.20 (35.84)
 11 Schultz, Ben D            15 MACH-PV                   NT    2:26.01        
                  35.56     1:13.75 (38.19)     1:51.91 (38.16)     2:26.01 (34.10)
 12 Rongione, Nathan A        15 FISH-PV              2:26.68    2:27.40        
                  32.88     1:10.13 (37.25)     1:49.34 (39.21)     2:27.40 (38.06)
 13 Dailey, Max E             15 FISH-PV              2:42.26    2:29.19        
                  35.85     1:13.71 (37.86)     1:51.63 (37.92)     2:29.19 (37.56)
 14 Silas, Evan G             15 FISH-PV              2:40.78    2:34.34        
                  36.01     1:15.61 (39.60)     1:56.88 (41.27)     2:34.34 (37.46)
 15 Juster, Charlie M         16 MACH-PV                   NT    2:36.36        
                  37.06     1:16.58 (39.52)     1:56.75 (40.17)     2:36.36 (39.61)
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miagkov, Ignat A          18 FISH-PV              1:00.67    1:01.04        
                  29.27     1:01.04 (31.77)                                        
  2 Roth, Jacob D             17 MACH-PV              1:02.07    1:04.01        
                  29.90     1:04.01 (34.11)                                        
  3 Rojas, Dan A              15 NCAP-PV              1:03.16    1:04.44        
                  30.07     1:04.44 (34.37)                                        
  4 Krause, Owen M            17 NCAP-PV              1:02.29    1:04.54        
                  30.00     1:04.54 (34.54)                                        
  5 Philpott, Brayden L       16 MACH-PV                59.82    1:05.08        
                  30.02     1:05.08 (35.06)                                        
  6 Rieger, JJ                15 FISH-PV              1:05.02    1:05.14        
                  31.03     1:05.14 (34.11)                                        
  7 Johnson, Jordan A         16 FISH-PV                   NT    1:05.60        
                  31.10     1:05.60 (34.50)                                        
  8 Shortridge, Caden J       16 MACH-PV              1:02.06    1:05.62        
                  31.05     1:05.62 (34.57)                                        
  9 Yu, Nathan                15 DRAG-PV              1:04.80    1:05.73        
                  31.36     1:05.73 (34.37)                                        
 10 Potter, Will N            15 MACH-PV              1:06.13    1:06.56        
                  31.26     1:06.56 (35.30)                                        
 11 Yang, Miles               15 DRAG-PV              1:08.40    1:07.11        
                  31.93     1:07.11 (35.18)                                        
 12 Frucht, James A           17 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:07.31        
                  30.82     1:07.31 (36.49)                                        
 13 Morizono, Michio          16 MACH-PV              1:05.37    1:07.40        
                  31.99     1:07.40 (35.41)                                        
 14 Ruthemeyer, Kevin J       17 MACH-PV              1:09.00    1:09.26        
                  32.92     1:09.26 (36.34)                                        
 15 Tiago, Ulrich E           17 MACH-PV              1:06.41    1:09.42        
                  32.14     1:09.42 (37.28)                                        
 16 Bouharoun, James B        17 MACH-PV              1:06.66    1:09.63        
                  32.39     1:09.63 (37.24)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Edrick T          15 NCAP-PV              1:12.02    1:09.68        
                  33.45     1:09.68 (36.23)                                        
 18 Kelly, Ben A              15 MACH-PV              1:12.25    1:10.08        
                  33.05     1:10.08 (37.03)                                        
 19 Chung, Matthew J          16 FISH-PV              1:10.58    1:10.40        
                  33.57     1:10.40 (36.83)                                        
 20 Lohman, Thomas B          16 MACH-PV              1:10.99    1:10.55        
                  33.60     1:10.55 (36.95)                                        
 21 Ong, James O              15 FISH-PV              1:13.10    1:11.08        
                  33.63     1:11.08 (37.45)                                        
 22 Li, Shinjer               16 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:11.63        
                  33.90     1:11.63 (37.73)                                        
 23 Bajwa, David G            16 MACH-PV              1:07.80    1:12.99        
                  34.17     1:12.99 (38.82)                                        
 24 Magd, Basem A             25 Unattached           1:09.57    1:14.54        
                  33.20     1:14.54 (41.34)                                        
 25 Tyrrell, Justin M         15 MACH-PV              1:16.29    1:15.27        
                  36.25     1:15.27 (39.02)                                        
 26 Dailey, Max E             15 FISH-PV              1:17.72    1:16.23        
                  36.22     1:16.23 (40.01)                                        
 27 Lohman, Nicholas M        16 MACH-PV              1:15.17    1:16.47        
                  36.15     1:16.47 (40.32)                                        
 28 Meka, Sid S               16 NCAP-PV              1:15.98    1:17.67        
                  36.35     1:17.67 (41.32)                                        
 29 Zelinsky, Peter C         15 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:17.78        
                  37.95     1:17.78 (39.83)                                        
 30 Olivo, Kenny V            17 FISH-PV              1:15.95    1:18.34        
                  37.74     1:18.34 (40.60)                                        
 31 Rongione, Nathan A        15 FISH-PV                   NT    1:18.94        
                  36.57     1:18.94 (42.37)                                        
 32 Read, Patrick D           16 MACH-PV              1:21.96    1:19.24        
                  38.05     1:19.24 (41.19)                                        
 33 Juster, Charlie M         16 MACH-PV                   NT    1:20.67        
                  38.55     1:20.67 (42.12)                                        
 34 Zaitsev, Andrei J         15 FBST-PV                   NT    1:24.46        
                  39.32     1:24.46 (45.14)                                        
 35 Valverde, Jonah C         16 MACH-PV              1:27.00    1:24.66        
                  40.74     1:24.66 (43.92)                                        
 36 Quinn, Garrett            15 FISH-PV              1:34.32    1:32.72        
                  43.84     1:32.72 (48.88)                                        
 37 Nguyen, Mikael T          15 FISH-PV              1:34.45    1:36.01        
                  44.64     1:36.01 (51.37)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Anthony J           15 NCAP-PV              2:16.96    2:18.04        
                  31.05     1:06.46 (35.41)     1:42.13 (35.67)     2:18.04 (35.91)
  2 Philpott, Brayden L       16 MACH-PV              2:11.60    2:20.43        
                  31.21     1:07.20 (35.99)     1:43.83 (36.63)     2:20.43 (36.60)
  3 Krause, Owen M            17 NCAP-PV              2:13.65    2:22.24        
                  30.89     1:07.80 (36.91)     1:46.20 (38.40)     2:22.24 (36.04)
  4 Lermo, Peter A            17 MACH-PV              2:23.84    2:23.18        
                  33.43     1:09.97 (36.54)     1:47.13 (37.16)     2:23.18 (36.05)
  5 Rojas, Dan A              15 NCAP-PV              2:18.52    2:23.83        
                  32.10     1:08.09 (35.99)     1:45.68 (37.59)     2:23.83 (38.15)
  6 Tingley, Aaron R          16 FISH-PV              2:26.87    2:25.52        
                  33.04     1:10.31 (37.27)     1:48.33 (38.02)     2:25.52 (37.19)
  7 Morizono, Michio          16 MACH-PV              2:18.16    2:26.09        
                  32.36     1:09.19 (36.83)     1:47.10 (37.91)     2:26.09 (38.99)
  8 Yang, Miles               15 DRAG-PV              2:35.23    2:28.96        
                  34.19     1:11.62 (37.43)     1:50.56 (38.94)     2:28.96 (38.40)
  9 Potter, Will N            15 MACH-PV              2:30.18    2:30.73        
                  33.22     1:11.09 (37.87)     1:50.94 (39.85)     2:30.73 (39.79)
 10 Ni, Dan                   18 FISH-PV                   NT    2:35.70        
                  33.82     1:13.33 (39.51)     1:53.82 (40.49)     2:35.70 (41.88)
 11 Chung, Matthew J          16 FISH-PV              2:37.77    2:36.95        
                  36.54     1:17.61 (41.07)     1:57.53 (39.92)     2:36.95 (39.42)
 12 Lohman, Thomas B          16 MACH-PV              2:37.00    2:37.09        
                  35.85     1:15.51 (39.66)     1:56.23 (40.72)     2:37.09 (40.86)
 13 Ong, James O              15 FISH-PV              2:40.30    2:41.19        
                  34.99     1:15.66 (40.67)     1:58.58 (42.92)     2:41.19 (42.61)
 14 Olivo, Kenny V            17 FISH-PV              2:38.39    2:41.51        
                  37.07     1:17.76 (40.69)     1:59.99 (42.23)     2:41.51 (41.52)
 15 Ruthemeyer, Kevin J       17 MACH-PV                   NT    2:47.75        
                  37.01     1:21.41 (44.40)     2:07.19 (45.78)     2:47.75 (40.56)
 16 Juster, Charlie M         16 MACH-PV              2:57.43    2:52.02        
                  40.05     1:22.93 (42.88)     2:08.13 (45.20)     2:52.02 (43.89)
 17 Meka, Sid S               16 NCAP-PV              2:45.50    2:54.02        
                  38.10     1:21.62 (43.52)     2:07.94 (46.32)     2:54.02 (46.08)
 18 Kwon, Derek               16 MAC-PV               3:12.43    3:04.43        
                  41.44     1:28.67 (47.23)   3:04.43 (1:35.76)                    
 19 Stann, Mark E             15 NCAP-PV              3:21.03    3:16.61        
                  42.82     1:33.57 (50.75)   3:16.61 (1:43.04)                    
 20 Rottman-Yang, Shachar     16 FISH-PV              3:27.52    3:21.23        
                  43.84     1:32.71 (48.87)     2:26.24 (53.53)     3:21.23 (54.99)
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, Aaron R          16 FISH-PV                56.05      55.22        
                  26.17       55.22 (29.05)                                        
  2 Redman, Liam C            15 FISH-PV                52.85      55.57        
                  25.48       55.57 (30.09)                                        
  3 Miagkov, Ignat A          18 FISH-PV                55.20      55.83        
                  26.09       55.83 (29.74)                                        
  4 Landrum, Logan K          17 TANK-PV                58.01      56.80        
                  26.62       56.80 (30.18)                                        
  5 Roth, Jacob D             17 MACH-PV                55.29      57.22        
                  27.03       57.22 (30.19)                                        
  6 Bouharoun, James B        17 MACH-PV                56.42      57.69        
                  27.18       57.69 (30.51)                                        
  7 Clark, Walker C           18 MACH-PV                54.18      57.95        
                  27.38       57.95 (30.57)                                        
  8 Luttschwager, Conrad N    16 FISH-PV              1:01.32      58.91        
                  27.27       58.91 (31.64)                                        
  9 Philpott, Brayden L       16 MACH-PV                57.97      58.92        
                  27.36       58.92 (31.56)                                        
 10 Liu, Alex Y               17 NCAP-PV                59.60      58.95        
                  27.12       58.95 (31.83)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Edrick T          15 NCAP-PV              1:01.65      59.53        
                  28.70       59.53 (30.83)                                        
 12 Rojas, Dan A              15 NCAP-PV                58.70      59.93        
                  28.09       59.93 (31.84)                                        
 13 Chen, Steven              15 DRAG-PV              1:00.79    1:00.13        
                  28.17     1:00.13 (31.96)                                        
 14 Ni, Dan                   18 FISH-PV                   NT    1:00.36        
                  27.94     1:00.36 (32.42)                                        
 15 Cantrell, Nico B          16 MACH-PV                56.69    1:00.37        
                  28.92     1:00.37 (31.45)                                        
 16 McEvoy, Andy F            17 MACH-PV                58.62    1:00.40        
                  28.26     1:00.40 (32.14)                                        
 17 Johnson, Jordan A         16 FISH-PV                   NT    1:01.57        
                  28.66     1:01.57 (32.91)                                        
 18 Yang, Miles               15 DRAG-PV              1:03.86    1:02.03        
                  28.43     1:02.03 (33.60)                                        
 19 Shortridge, Caden J       16 MACH-PV              1:01.20    1:03.38        
                  29.54     1:03.38 (33.84)                                        
 20 Lohman, Thomas B          16 MACH-PV                   NT    1:04.51        
                  30.40     1:04.51 (34.11)                                        
 21 Magd, Basem A             25 Unattached           1:02.28    1:05.24        
 22 Meka, Sid S               16 NCAP-PV              1:00.57    1:05.26        
                  29.42     1:05.26 (35.84)                                        
 23 Tyrrell, Justin M         15 MACH-PV              1:09.63    1:05.30        
                  30.32     1:05.30 (34.98)                                        
 24 Ramos, Martin A           15 FISH-PV              1:05.48    1:05.69        
                  31.46     1:05.69 (34.23)                                        
 25 Ruthemeyer, Kevin J       17 MACH-PV              1:01.04    1:06.40        
                  31.13     1:06.40 (35.27)                                        
 26 Guth, Miles T             17 FISH-PV              1:07.29    1:06.79        
                  31.46     1:06.79 (35.33)                                        
 27 Lohman, Nicholas M        16 MACH-PV              1:05.96    1:08.10        
                  31.95     1:08.10 (36.15)                                        
 28 Bocock, Miles W           16 MACH-PV              1:07.48    1:08.24        
                  31.48     1:08.24 (36.76)                                        
 29 Schultz, Ben D            15 MACH-PV                   NT    1:10.14        
                  31.65     1:10.14 (38.49)                                        
 30 Dailey, Max E             15 FISH-PV              1:18.12    1:10.29        
                  31.41     1:10.29 (38.88)                                        
 31 Silas, Evan G             15 FISH-PV              1:12.21    1:14.66        
                  33.62     1:14.66 (41.04)                                        
 32 Kwon, Derek               16 MAC-PV               1:16.16    1:16.93        
 33 Read, Patrick D           16 MACH-PV              1:16.83    1:17.20        
                  34.56     1:17.20 (42.64)                                        
 34 Damiano, Mike A           15 MACH-PV                   NT    1:21.45        
                  35.93     1:21.45 (45.52)                                        
 35 Quinn, Garrett            15 FISH-PV              1:18.83    1:25.46        
                  38.09     1:25.46 (47.37)                                        
 36 Pade, Hadley A            16 MACH-PV                   NT    1:25.63        
                  39.22     1:25.63 (46.41)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miagkov, Ignat A          18 FISH-PV              2:00.32    2:00.65        
                  27.19       57.79 (30.60)     1:29.29 (31.50)     2:00.65 (31.36)
  2 McEvoy, Andy F            17 MACH-PV              2:10.82    2:14.16        
                  29.92     1:03.84 (33.92)     1:38.89 (35.05)     2:14.16 (35.27)
  3 Cantrell, Nico B          16 MACH-PV              2:11.57    2:21.68        
                  31.31     1:09.71 (38.40)     1:46.98 (37.27)     2:21.68 (34.70)
  4 Yang, Miles               15 DRAG-PV              2:28.95    2:24.22        
                  32.84     1:10.18 (37.34)     1:48.02 (37.84)     2:24.22 (36.20)
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Matthew G        17 NCAP-PV              2:04.02    2:03.48        
                  26.08       55.90 (29.82)     1:34.27 (38.37)     2:03.48 (29.21)
  2 Tingley, Aaron R          16 FISH-PV              2:03.84    2:03.97        
                  26.96       56.26 (29.30)     1:35.59 (39.33)     2:03.97 (28.38)
  3 Redman, Liam C            15 FISH-PV              1:59.31    2:06.02        
                  26.05       56.22 (30.17)     1:34.95 (38.73)     2:06.02 (31.07)
  4 Rojas, Dan A              15 NCAP-PV              2:07.68    2:06.70        
                  27.22     1:00.07 (32.85)     1:37.03 (36.96)     2:06.70 (29.67)
  5 Philpott, Brayden L       16 MACH-PV              2:00.56    2:06.89        
                  27.52     1:00.15 (32.63)     1:36.21 (36.06)     2:06.89 (30.68)
  6 Lermo, Peter A            17 MACH-PV              2:07.20    2:09.31        
                  27.88     1:00.80 (32.92)     1:39.28 (38.48)     2:09.31 (30.03)
  7 Yang, Miles               15 DRAG-PV              2:08.29    2:09.90        
                  28.56     1:01.39 (32.83)     1:39.14 (37.75)     2:09.90 (30.76)
  8 Nguyen, Edrick T          15 NCAP-PV              2:19.68    2:10.13        
                  27.49       59.82 (32.33)     1:39.47 (39.65)     2:10.13 (30.66)
  9 Bouharoun, James B        17 MACH-PV                   NT    2:11.78        
                  27.56     1:00.16 (32.60)     1:39.50 (39.34)     2:11.78 (32.28)
 10 Landrum, Logan K          17 TANK-PV              2:17.00    2:12.12        
                  26.88     1:00.23 (33.35)     1:42.59 (42.36)     2:12.12 (29.53)
 11 Krause, Owen M            17 NCAP-PV              2:13.17    2:12.23        
                  27.48     1:03.11 (35.63)     1:40.72 (37.61)     2:12.23 (31.51)
 12 McCullough, Ian A         17 MACH-PV              2:05.35    2:12.61        
                  27.55     1:01.83 (34.28)     1:41.57 (39.74)     2:12.61 (31.04)
 13 Morizono, Michio          16 MACH-PV              2:09.58    2:12.99        
                  29.58     1:03.67 (34.09)     1:41.00 (37.33)     2:12.99 (31.99)
 14 Shortridge, Caden J       16 MACH-PV              2:21.42    2:14.99        
                  29.51     1:05.03 (35.52)     1:42.29 (37.26)     2:14.99 (32.70)
 15 Rieger, JJ                15 FISH-PV              2:06.37    2:15.42        
                  28.45     1:02.97 (34.52)     1:43.16 (40.19)     2:15.42 (32.26)
 16 Rongione, Nathan A        15 FISH-PV              2:29.61    2:17.34        
                2:59.60         2:17.34 ( )                                        
 17 Yu, Nathan                15 DRAG-PV              2:14.74    2:18.94        
                  30.10     1:06.81 (36.71)     1:45.70 (38.89)     2:18.94 (33.24)
 17 Chen, Steven              15 DRAG-PV              2:20.53    2:18.94        
                  28.96     1:03.47 (34.51)     1:44.73 (41.26)     2:18.94 (34.21)
 19 Cantrell, Nico B          16 MACH-PV              2:12.36    2:20.70        
                  29.19     1:06.44 (37.25)     1:49.34 (42.90)     2:20.70 (31.36)
 20 Vorobjovas, Kris          15 NCAP-PV              2:22.93    2:22.17        
                  29.79     1:04.34 (34.55)     1:49.01 (44.67)     2:22.17 (33.16)
 21 Ramos, Martin A           15 FISH-PV              2:36.02    2:24.51        
                3:00.70         2:24.51 ( )                                        
 22 Valverde, Jonah C         16 MACH-PV              2:38.45    2:30.41        
                3:54.14         2:30.41 ( )                                        
 23 Meka, Sid S               16 NCAP-PV              2:31.84    2:30.94        
                3:00.58         2:30.94 ( )                                        
 24 Ong, James O              15 FISH-PV              2:29.36    2:31.73        
                  31.66     1:12.28 (40.62)     1:56.56 (44.28)     2:31.73 (35.17)
 25 Juster, Charlie M         16 MACH-PV              2:36.18    2:35.79        
                  34.76     1:15.47 (40.71)     1:59.64 (44.17)     2:35.79 (36.15)
 26 Kwon, Derek               16 MAC-PV               2:37.25    2:36.99        
                  34.89     1:16.28 (41.39)   2:36.99 (1:20.71)                    
 27 Pade, Hadley A            16 MACH-PV              2:48.93    2:51.43        
 
Men 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lermo, Peter A            17 MACH-PV              4:15.16    4:27.96        
                  28.35     1:00.10 (31.75)     1:34.42 (34.32)     2:08.71 (34.29)
        2:47.35 (38.64)     3:25.98 (38.63)     3:57.44 (31.46)     4:27.96 (30.52)
  2 McCullough, Ian A         17 MACH-PV              4:32.16    4:43.46        
                  28.74     1:02.28 (33.54)     1:39.20 (36.92)     2:14.27 (35.07)
        2:56.44 (42.17)     3:38.13 (41.69)     4:12.08 (33.95)     4:43.46 (31.38)
  3 Yang, Miles               15 DRAG-PV              4:35.00    4:46.98        
                  29.80     1:05.85 (36.05)     1:42.14 (36.29)     2:17.70 (35.56)
        2:59.05 (41.35)     3:40.91 (41.86)     4:15.28 (34.37)     4:46.98 (31.70)
  4 Krause, Owen M            17 NCAP-PV              4:55.16    4:51.27        
                  28.70     1:05.64 (36.94)     1:44.56 (38.92)     2:21.39 (36.83)
        3:00.83 (39.44)     3:42.21 (41.38)     4:17.43 (35.22)     4:51.27 (33.84)
  5 Chen, Steven              15 DRAG-PV              4:55.00    4:57.78        
                  30.16     1:05.27 (35.11)     1:42.95 (37.68)     2:20.49 (37.54)
        3:02.23 (41.74)     3:44.98 (42.75)     4:21.44 (36.46)     4:57.78 (36.34)
  6 Ramos, Martin A           15 FISH-PV                   NT    5:06.42        
                  33.10     1:08.46 (35.36)     1:49.18 (40.72)     2:29.34 (40.16)
        3:16.28 (46.94)     4:03.09 (46.81)     4:34.99 (31.90)     5:06.42 (31.43)
  7 Juster, Charlie M         16 MACH-PV              5:42.87    5:26.48        
                  35.20     1:18.71 (43.51)     2:00.64 (41.93)     2:42.79 (42.15)
        3:27.64 (44.85)     4:12.96 (45.32)     4:51.36 (38.40)     5:26.48 (35.12)