Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/12/2019 06:17 PM
                   Presidents Day Classic, Sanction #: PVI -                   
                                Hosted By OCCS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.69  8&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, Cora P             8 OCCS-PV                   NT      37.42        
  2 Morrison, Lexie A          8 NCAP-PV                38.07      37.65        
  3 O'Hara, Vivien L           8 NCAP-PV                38.76      38.99        
  4 Trinh, Ellie M             8 NCAP-PV                39.63      39.55        
  5 Do, Caitlin C              8 RIPS-PV                38.95      40.20        
  6 Rabe, Skylar R             8 NCAP-PV                41.53      40.88        
  7 Kuper, Allie P             7 OCCS-PV                44.26      40.96        
  8 Becker, Lily M             8 FXFX-PV                   NT      41.23        
  9 Tain, Bailey M             8 NCAP-PV                42.82      42.26        
 10 Heller, Zoe B              7 OCCS-PV                45.79      42.44        
 11 Cushman, Addison K         7 NCAP-PV                   NT      42.68        
 12 Madan, Naya N              8 NCAP-PV                   NT      43.63        
 13 Bartlett, Josie M          8 RIPS-PV                42.39      43.81        
 14 Puls, Amelia A             8 OCCS-PV                50.67      46.00        
 15 Wells, Ellie K             8 OCCS-PV                   NT      46.72        
 16 Hull, Christine S          6 OCCS-PV                49.35      47.68        
 17 Kim, Hannah H              8 NCAP-PV                48.20      47.75        
 18 Thorpe, Rachel E           7 OCCS-PV                58.37      48.59        
 19 Nguyen, Mathilda B         8 NCAP-PV                   NT      49.72        
 20 Condon, Meghan E           8 OCCS-PV                   NT      51.10        
 21 Lucchese, Lexie G          7 NCAP-PV                47.45      51.41        
 22 Jung, Alina Y              7 NCAP-PV              1:02.05      52.20        
 23 Simpson, Hadley L          5 OCCS-PV                   NT      55.99        
 24 Paradise, Therese Y        7 NCAP-PV                56.90      59.06        
 -- Wilson, Samantha L         8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.29  8&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowther, Natalie J        8 UN!-PV                 45.53      42.58        
  2 Livingston, Everly P       8 BWST-PV                44.60      43.87        
  3 Morrison, Lexie A          8 NCAP-PV                   NT      44.16        
  4 Chong, Finley E            8 TIBU-PV                43.24      44.20        
  5 Bright, Cora P             8 OCCS-PV                   NT      44.62        
  6 Matthews, Aubree L         7 NCAP-PV                48.12      45.30        
  7 Tain, Bailey M             8 NCAP-PV                49.95      46.32        
  8 Eisenhart, Abby H          8 NCAP-PV                48.72      47.48        
  9 Friend, Kyliee L           7 OCCS-PV                53.74      48.54        
 10 Rabe, Skylar R             8 NCAP-PV                50.62      50.15        
 11 Madan, Naya N              8 NCAP-PV                   NT      50.24        
 12 Shive, Keira X             7 NCAP-PV                59.66      52.73        
 13 Bartlett, Josie M          8 RIPS-PV                   NT      52.80        
 14 Girdharry, Karina R        8 NCAP-PV                   NT      53.78        
 15 Justus, Juliana E          7 OCCS-PV                57.97      53.91        
 16 Wells, Ellie K             8 OCCS-PV                   NT      53.99        
 17 Condon, Meghan E           8 OCCS-PV                   NT      54.54        
 18 Yonas, Annabel             7 NCAP-PV                   NT      56.38        
 19 Thorpe, Rachel E           7 OCCS-PV              1:10.63      56.85        
 20 Roy, Shifan G              6 NCAP-PV                   NT      56.89        
 21 Hull, Christine S          6 OCCS-PV                56.09      56.99        
 22 Kim, Hannah H              8 NCAP-PV                57.93      57.08        
 23 Jung, Alina Y              7 NCAP-PV              1:09.66      57.15        
 24 Simpson, Hadley L          5 OCCS-PV                   NT      59.78        
 25 Puls, Amelia A             8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:00.29        
 26 Lucchese, Lexie G          7 NCAP-PV              1:08.34    1:04.95        
 27 Chu, Hayley W              8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:06.96        
 -- Wilson, Samantha L         8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.09  8&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosade, Elyse M            8 NCAP-PV                44.54      44.98        
  2 Heller, Zoe B              7 OCCS-PV                49.15      48.23        
  3 Crowther, Natalie J        8 UN!-PV                 57.60      50.51        
  4 O'Hara, Vivien L           8 NCAP-PV                59.57      52.60        
  5 Rabe, Skylar R             8 NCAP-PV                55.65      54.45        
  6 Trinh, Ellie M             8 NCAP-PV                53.74      54.97        
  7 Kuper, Allie P             7 OCCS-PV                54.10      55.08        
  8 Dmochowski, Vivian Louis   8 OCCS-PV                53.49      55.36        
  9 Wells, Ellie K             8 OCCS-PV                   NT      55.56        
 10 Sexton, Avery J            8 NCAP-PV                   NT      55.61        
 11 Do, Caitlin C              8 RIPS-PV                57.13      56.02        
 12 Matthews, Aubree L         7 NCAP-PV              1:02.76      57.58        
 13 Bartlett, Josie M          8 RIPS-PV                   NT      58.20        
 14 Buchanan, Brooke Taylor    8 NCAP-PV                58.50      58.62        
 15 Becker, Lily M             8 FXFX-PV                54.71      58.69        
 16 Condon, Meghan E           8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:00.14        
 17 Girdharry, Karina R        8 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:05.38        
 18 Puls, Amelia A             8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:08.25        
 19 Wilson, Samantha L         8 OCCS-PV              1:07.44    1:09.45        
 20 Rodriguez, Ally R          8 OCCS-PV              1:08.74    1:09.66        
 21 Yonas, Annabel             7 NCAP-PV              1:10.50    1:10.63        
 22 Shive, Keira X             7 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:18.28        
 -- Kim, Hannah H              8 NCAP-PV              1:04.74         DQ        
 -- Hull, Christine S          6 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Paradise, Therese Y        7 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Thorpe, Rachel E           7 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosade, Elyse M            8 NCAP-PV                42.70      41.85        
  2 Morrison, Lexie A          8 NCAP-PV                47.03      43.19        
  3 Crowther, Natalie J        8 UN!-PV                 48.41      44.70        
  4 Benevento, Ava K           8 NCAP-PV                52.38      48.26        
  5 Do, Caitlin C              8 RIPS-PV                   NT      48.52        
  6 Matthews, Aubree L         7 NCAP-PV              1:10.73      50.47        
  7 Heller, Zoe B              7 OCCS-PV                54.17      50.71        
  8 Tain, Bailey M             8 NCAP-PV                   NT      50.76        
  9 O'Hara, Vivien L           8 NCAP-PV                53.20      51.06        
 10 Strosin, Olivia K          8 NCAP-PV                   NT      51.22        
 11 Buchanan, Brooke Taylor    8 NCAP-PV                52.83      51.56        
 12 Eisenhart, Abby H          8 NCAP-PV                51.44      53.35        
 13 Shive, Keira X             7 NCAP-PV                   NT      57.92        
 14 Justus, Juliana E          7 OCCS-PV                   NT      59.09        
 15 Girdharry, Karina R        8 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:02.68        
 16 Sexton, Avery J            8 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:03.54        
 17 Lucchese, Lexie G          7 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:14.99        
 -- Dmochowski, Vivian Louis   8 OCCS-PV                48.78         DQ        
 -- Roy, Shifan G              6 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Jung, Alina Y              7 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.29  10&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roundtree, Charis T       10 RIPS-PV              1:03.15    1:04.41 PVJO   
                  30.81     1:04.41 (33.60)                                        
  2 Hawver, Gabby L            9 OCCS-PV              1:10.95    1:07.33 PVJO   
                  31.86     1:07.33 (35.47)                                        
  3 Aldeguer, Ariana D         9 OCCS-PV              1:12.51    1:09.11 PVJO   
                  33.58     1:09.11 (35.53)                                        
  4 Traister, Sedonah E       10 OCCS-PV              1:13.38    1:09.57 PVJO   
                  33.83     1:09.57 (35.74)                                        
  5 Harper, Gracie E           9 OCCS-PV              1:13.48    1:09.96 PVJO   
                  34.80     1:09.96 (35.16)                                        
  6 DeLacy, Sydney M          10 NCAP-PV              1:07.79    1:10.35 PVJO   
                  33.35     1:10.35 (37.00)                                        
  7 Wilbur, Lilla E           10 NCAP-PV              1:10.15    1:11.05 PVJO   
                  33.56     1:11.05 (37.49)                                        
  8 Giop, Ashley B            10 NCAP-PV              1:15.68    1:12.37        
                  34.34     1:12.37 (38.03)                                        
  9 Reynolds, Kate L          10 NCAP-PV              1:18.27    1:12.94        
                  34.92     1:12.94 (38.02)                                        
 10 O'Hara, Tori              10 NCAP-PV              1:15.31    1:13.10        
                  34.94     1:13.10 (38.16)                                        
 11 Devlin, Lyla G            10 MAKO-PV              1:15.69    1:13.43        
                  34.69     1:13.43 (38.74)                                        
 12 Fleming, Brianna M         9 NCAP-PV              1:14.58    1:13.57        
                  34.37     1:13.57 (39.20)                                        
 13 Poulos, Paige A           10 NCAP-PV              1:18.96    1:13.86        
                  35.15     1:13.86 (38.71)                                        
 14 Powell, Sophie G          10 NCAP-PV              1:13.69    1:14.72        
                  35.27     1:14.72 (39.45)                                        
 15 Meka, Sanika              10 NCAP-PV              1:18.12    1:15.22        
                  36.21     1:15.22 (39.01)                                        
 16 Wells, Carli A             9 OCCS-PV              1:16.92    1:15.35        
                  36.73     1:15.35 (38.62)                                        
 17 Feinberg, Madeline C      10 FXFX-PV              1:16.82    1:15.95        
                  35.52     1:15.95 (40.43)                                        
 18 Coelho, Melissa R         10 NCAP-PV              1:25.33    1:17.04        
                  36.01     1:17.04 (41.03)                                        
 19 Tanis, Grace E            10 OCCS-PV              1:18.64    1:17.40        
                  35.93     1:17.40 (41.47)                                        
 20 Drinan, Danielle          10 BAAC-MD              1:23.98    1:17.84        
                  35.68     1:17.84 (42.16)                                        
 21 Cushman, McKinley L        9 NCAP-PV              1:31.12    1:19.17        
                  37.96     1:19.17 (41.21)                                        
 22 Whittington, Grace O      10 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:19.22        
                  38.61     1:19.22 (40.61)                                        
 23 Teter, Leila G             9 NCAP-PV              1:20.23    1:21.32        
                  38.47     1:21.32 (42.85)                                        
 24 Mosford, Claire I         10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:21.70    1:21.40        
                  38.06     1:21.40 (43.34)                                        
 25 Mercer, Maddie O           9 OCCS-PV              1:26.16    1:21.45        
                  39.31     1:21.45 (42.14)                                        
 26 Dominguez, Kaylee M        9 OCCS-PV              1:21.55    1:21.61        
                  39.44     1:21.61 (42.17)                                        
 27 Lussier, Madison G        10 OCCS-PV              1:21.69    1:22.00        
                  37.82     1:22.00 (44.18)                                        
 28 Almelor, Reese I          10 OCCS-PV              1:22.86    1:22.84        
                  39.49     1:22.84 (43.35)                                        
 29 Kim, Sophie E             10 NCAP-PV              1:37.36    1:22.89        
                  39.96     1:22.89 (42.93)                                        
 30 Munchel, Dylan R           9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:23.21        
                  39.49     1:23.21 (43.72)                                        
 31 Landry, Sammy E            9 BWST-PV              1:22.58    1:23.33        
                  39.83     1:23.33 (43.50)                                        
 32 Greenwood, Lily           10 BWST-PV              1:31.58    1:24.21        
                  40.58     1:24.21 (43.63)                                        
 33 Dyson, Courtney M         10 NCAP-PV              1:34.19    1:25.04        
                  41.54     1:25.04 (43.50)                                        
 34 Dmochowski, Vivian Louis   8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:25.05        
                  39.29     1:25.05 (45.76)                                        
 35 Velarde Maynard, Matilda   9 OCCS-PV              1:33.67    1:25.27        
                  40.46     1:25.27 (44.81)                                        
 36 Wallace, Olivia C         10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:20.77    1:26.03        
                  40.36     1:26.03 (45.67)                                        
 37 Miller, Kenzie R           9 OCCS-PV              1:24.64    1:26.25        
                  39.91     1:26.25 (46.34)                                        
 38 Pakiela, Helena           10 BWST-PV              1:27.96    1:26.74        
                  41.25     1:26.74 (45.49)                                        
 39 Formagus, Emma M           9 NCAP-PV              1:32.64    1:27.86        
                  41.78     1:27.86 (46.08)                                        
 40 Shearin, Grayson E        10 OCCS-PV              1:26.96    1:28.00        
                  39.96     1:28.00 (48.04)                                        
 41 Shah, Aanya B             10 BWST-PV              1:28.64    1:28.41        
                  41.38     1:28.41 (47.03)                                        
 42 Lozano, Giselle E         10 FXFX-PV              1:27.65    1:29.33        
                  41.99     1:29.33 (47.34)                                        
 43 Pham, Ivy V                9 NCAP-PV              1:25.00    1:29.83        
                  43.02     1:29.83 (46.81)                                        
 44 Friend, Kyliee L           7 OCCS-PV              2:07.73    1:30.34        
                  42.13     1:30.34 (48.21)                                        
 45 Glass, Mia J               9 OCCS-PV              1:36.19    1:30.51        
                  41.99     1:30.51 (48.52)                                        
 46 Eisenhart, Abby H          8 NCAP-PV              1:51.71    1:30.54        
 47 Wallace, Alyssa M          9 OCCS-PV              1:40.33    1:30.87        
                  42.56     1:30.87 (48.31)                                        
 48 Wall, Coby B              10 BWST-PV              1:30.89    1:31.02        
                  41.85     1:31.02 (49.17)                                        
 49 Adler, Layla K             9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:31.77        
                  42.58     1:31.77 (49.19)                                        
 50 Miller, Avery R           10 MAKO-PV              1:29.83    1:31.81        
                  43.72     1:31.81 (48.09)                                        
 51 Buchanan, Brooke Taylor    8 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:31.94        
                  44.00     1:31.94 (47.94)                                        
 52 Bolz, Abby G               9 OCCS-PV              1:26.27    1:32.05        
                  42.82     1:32.05 (49.23)                                        
 53 Weatherbee, Alex L         9 FXFX-PV              1:37.40    1:32.46        
                  44.53     1:32.46 (47.93)                                        
 54 Kuper, Allie P             7 OCCS-PV              1:35.98    1:32.87        
                  42.08     1:32.87 (50.79)                                        
 55 Bird, Karina A             9 NCAP-PV              1:32.64    1:33.07        
                  45.67     1:33.07 (47.40)                                        
 56 Bruenjes, Anne E           9 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV       NT    1:33.51        
 57 Kiddey, Paige C           10 NCAP-PV              1:39.84    1:33.89        
                  44.79     1:33.89 (49.10)                                        
 58 Hintos, Makenna A          9 NCAP-PV              1:35.25    1:34.11        
                  43.83     1:34.11 (50.28)                                        
 59 Waltz, Rebekah L          10 OCCS-PV              1:29.69    1:34.17        
                  45.24     1:34.17 (48.93)                                        
 60 Kiddey, Olivia P          10 NCAP-PV              1:40.91    1:34.85        
                  44.54     1:34.85 (50.31)                                        
 61 French, Alena M            9 OCCS-PV              1:36.65    1:35.03        
                  44.94     1:35.03 (50.09)                                        
 62 Edwards, Avery G           9 BWST-PV              1:31.88    1:35.51        
                  46.19     1:35.51 (49.32)                                        
 63 Jernigan, Eliana E         9 FXFX-PV              1:39.21    1:35.93        
                  45.74     1:35.93 (50.19)                                        
 64 Murphy, Alannah J          9 NCAP-PV              1:40.97    1:38.14        
                  44.26     1:38.14 (53.88)                                        
 65 Snyder, Emma G             9 OCCS-PV              1:37.49    1:38.21        
                  45.61     1:38.21 (52.60)                                        
 66 Wade, Zoe N                9 NCAP-PV              1:34.14    1:38.39        
                  44.34     1:38.39 (54.05)                                        
 67 Bird, Alex G               9 NCAP-PV              1:34.54    1:39.63        
 68 Colon, Ava L               9 NCAP-PV              1:37.31    1:41.71        
                  49.31     1:41.71 (52.40)                                        
 69 McCloskey, Kayla E         9 TIBU-PV              1:38.56    1:42.71        
                  48.67     1:42.71 (54.04)                                        
 70 Mouton, Simone A           9 NCAP-PV              1:35.16    1:43.00        
                  50.47     1:43.00 (52.53)                                        
 71 Justus, Juliana E          7 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:45.49        
                  45.11   1:45.49 (1:00.38)                                        
 72 Lozano, Natalia R          9 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:46.65        
                  48.64     1:46.65 (58.01)                                        
 73 Simmons, Tori A            9 OCCS-PV              1:40.76    1:46.90        
                  52.80     1:46.90 (54.10)                                        
 74 Kuykendall, Ainsley M     10 NCAP-PV              1:49.21    1:51.31        
                  52.55     1:51.31 (58.76)                                        
 75 Nightengale, Logan A      10 OCCS-PV              1:49.66    1:51.92        
                  52.45     1:51.92 (59.47)                                        
 76 Sexton, Avery J            8 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:53.78        
                  51.28   1:53.78 (1:02.50)                                        
 77 Roy, Shifan G              6 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:06.93        
                1:01.45   2:06.93 (1:05.48)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  10&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wysocki, Nina E           10 NCAP-PV              2:28.30    2:28.14 PVJO   
                  33.95     1:11.65 (37.70)     1:50.11 (38.46)     2:28.14 (38.03)
  2 Giop, Ashley B            10 NCAP-PV              2:41.57    2:34.86 PVJO   
                  36.42     1:16.57 (40.15)     1:56.89 (40.32)     2:34.86 (37.97)
  3 Stahl, Kayeleagh E         9 OCCS-PV              2:38.49    2:35.57 PVJO   
                  36.35     1:17.20 (40.85)     1:56.99 (39.79)     2:35.57 (38.58)
  4 DeLacy, Sydney M          10 NCAP-PV              2:32.93    2:35.68 PVJO   
                  34.90     1:15.89 (40.99)     1:57.87 (41.98)     2:35.68 (37.81)
  5 Hayward, Audrey I         10 BWST-PV              2:43.54    2:42.42        
                  35.79     1:18.31 (42.52)     2:01.99 (43.68)     2:42.42 (40.43)
  6 Powell, Sophie G          10 NCAP-PV              2:39.21    2:42.63        
                  37.34     1:19.63 (42.29)     2:01.90 (42.27)     2:42.63 (40.73)
  7 Hau, Josie A              10 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:44.37        
                  35.24     1:16.53 (41.29)     2:01.36 (44.83)     2:44.37 (43.01)
  8 O'Hara, Tori              10 NCAP-PV              2:45.25    2:45.16        
                  35.32     1:17.59 (42.27)     2:02.28 (44.69)     2:45.16 (42.88)
  9 Roy, Asha S                9 NCAP-PV              2:59.95    2:47.42        
                  36.48     1:20.10 (43.62)     2:07.23 (47.13)     2:47.42 (40.19)
 10 Rosade, Elyse M            8 NCAP-PV              3:12.68    2:47.65        
                1:20.47                             2:05.02 ( )     2:47.65 (42.63)
 11 Fleming, Brianna M         9 NCAP-PV              2:49.94    2:47.94        
                  37.71     1:20.08 (42.37)     2:05.04 (44.96)     2:47.94 (42.90)
 12 Hufnagel, Allison N       10 NCAP-PV              3:01.49    2:48.18        
                  36.78     1:20.91 (44.13)     2:06.01 (45.10)     2:48.18 (42.17)
 13 Coelho, Melissa R         10 NCAP-PV              3:04.23    2:54.52        
                  36.84     1:21.12 (44.28)     2:09.08 (47.96)     2:54.52 (45.44)
 14 Dominguez, Kaylee M        9 OCCS-PV              3:09.66    2:55.87        
                  41.19     1:26.62 (45.43)     2:13.99 (47.37)     2:55.87 (41.88)
 15 Park, Zia E               10 NCAP-PV              2:59.07    2:57.21        
                  40.46   2:13.91 (1:33.45)     2:57.21 (43.30)                    
 16 Lussier, Madison G        10 OCCS-PV              3:06.95    2:58.19        
                  40.80     1:27.88 (47.08)     2:15.41 (47.53)     2:58.19 (42.78)
 17 Miller, Kenzie R           9 OCCS-PV              3:05.07    2:58.58        
                  40.30     1:26.91 (46.61)     2:15.24 (48.33)     2:58.58 (43.34)
 18 Fevrier, Kymora D          9 OCCS-PV              3:24.28    2:59.63        
                  40.52     1:26.44 (45.92)     2:15.85 (49.41)     2:59.63 (43.78)
 19 Dalil, Skylar D           10 NCAP-PV              2:59.64    2:59.78        
                  39.82     1:26.34 (46.52)     2:14.94 (48.60)     2:59.78 (44.84)
 20 Rojas, Isabel L            9 OCCS-PV              3:00.35    2:59.80        
                  40.72     1:28.34 (47.62)     2:16.42 (48.08)     2:59.80 (43.38)
 21 Hrabak, Kaelyn S          10 NCAP-PV              3:23.65    3:01.32        
                  41.53     1:28.11 (46.58)     2:17.04 (48.93)     3:01.32 (44.28)
 22 Sindt, Madeline G         10 OCCS-PV              3:09.86    3:01.65        
                1:27.56                             2:17.44 ( )     3:01.65 (44.21)
 23 Chong, Sadie A            10 TIBU-PV              3:07.71    3:05.30        
                  41.42     1:29.17 (47.75)     2:18.35 (49.18)     3:05.30 (46.95)
 24 Bolz, Abby G               9 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:05.72        
                  40.66     1:29.57 (48.91)     2:19.67 (50.10)     3:05.72 (46.05)
 25 Hallman, Callie S         10 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:06.17        
                  42.41     1:29.50 (47.09)     2:17.95 (48.45)     3:06.17 (48.22)
 26 Kim, Linah P              10 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:07.42        
                  41.85     1:28.90 (47.05)     2:19.56 (50.66)     3:07.42 (47.86)
 27 Epifanio, Allyson E        9 OCCS-PV              3:37.00    3:09.78        
                  41.54     1:33.53 (51.99)     2:23.62 (50.09)     3:09.78 (46.16)
 28 Pakiela, Helena           10 BWST-PV              3:14.68    3:12.76        
                1:33.65                             2:25.40 ( )     3:12.76 (47.36)
 29 Miller, Avery R           10 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:16.30        
                  43.96     1:35.68 (51.72)     2:27.25 (51.57)     3:16.30 (49.05)
 30 DeLacy, Skylar K          10 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:17.33        
                  42.01     1:33.89 (51.88)     2:27.97 (54.08)     3:17.33 (49.36)
 31 Irvin, Jaelyn A           10 OCCS-PV              3:48.32    3:17.40        
                  44.07     1:35.23 (51.16)     2:26.43 (51.20)     3:17.40 (50.97)
 32 French, Alena M            9 OCCS-PV              3:19.99    3:18.77        
                  43.01     1:33.82 (50.81)     2:27.18 (53.36)     3:18.77 (51.59)
 33 Morrison, Zoe A           10 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:20.90        
                  43.17     1:33.00 (49.83)     2:27.99 (54.99)     3:20.90 (52.91)
 34 Friend, Kyliee L           7 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:21.15        
                  42.34     1:34.26 (51.92)     2:29.47 (55.21)     3:21.15 (51.68)
 35 Glass, Mia J               9 OCCS-PV              3:28.10    3:22.68        
                  43.17     1:40.00 (56.83)     2:32.86 (52.86)     3:22.68 (49.82)
 36 Bird, Karina A             9 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:24.88        
                  49.96     1:42.74 (52.78)     2:37.06 (54.32)     3:24.88 (47.82)
 37 Rangu, Sriya S            10 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:25.94        
                  43.56     1:37.23 (53.67)     2:32.82 (55.59)     3:25.94 (53.12)
 38 Benevento, Ava K           8 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:27.23        
                  44.10     1:38.75 (54.65)     2:35.94 (57.19)     3:27.23 (51.29)
 39 Kirst, Sophia A            9 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:27.25        
                  43.94     1:38.41 (54.47)     2:34.20 (55.79)     3:27.25 (53.05)
 40 Wallace, Alyssa M          9 OCCS-PV              3:35.26    3:30.67        
                  46.39     1:41.30 (54.91)     2:37.80 (56.50)     3:30.67 (52.87)
 41 Chong, Finley E            8 TIBU-PV                   NT    3:33.49        
                  44.95     1:40.47 (55.52)     2:38.57 (58.10)     3:33.49 (54.92)
 42 Mogulla, Sahasra R        10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:34.64        
                  47.17     1:41.93 (54.76)     2:39.37 (57.44)     3:34.64 (55.27)
 43 Bird, Alex G               9 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:36.10        
                  46.26                             2:41.82 ( )     3:36.10 (54.28)
 44 Vanek, Hadley E            9 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:36.24        
                  47.90     1:47.36 (59.46)     2:45.85 (58.49)     3:36.24 (50.39)
 45 Rodriguez, Ally R          8 OCCS-PV              3:36.72    3:38.40        
                  49.60     1:44.08 (54.48)   3:38.40 (1:54.32)                    
 46 Nightengale, Logan A      10 OCCS-PV              4:06.86    3:53.41        
                  52.56     1:52.36 (59.80)   3:53.41 (2:01.05)                    
 47 Kuykendall, Ainsley M     10 NCAP-PV                   NT    4:00.75        
                  52.39   1:54.76 (1:02.37)   2:59.00 (1:04.24)   4:00.75 (1:01.75)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:59.99  10&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Olivia A          10 OCCS-PV              6:22.15    6:15.07 PVJO   
                  33.07     1:10.46 (37.39)     1:48.72 (38.26)     2:27.50 (38.78)
        3:06.62 (39.12)     3:45.06 (38.44)     4:23.65 (38.59)     5:02.06 (38.41)
        5:39.80 (37.74)     6:15.07 (35.27)                                        
  2 Aldeguer, Ariana D         9 OCCS-PV              6:38.93    6:20.70 PVJO   
                  34.14     1:13.20 (39.06)     1:52.12 (38.92)     2:31.19 (39.07)
        3:09.49 (38.30)     3:48.71 (39.22)     4:26.97 (38.26)     5:05.94 (38.97)
        5:44.26 (38.32)     6:20.70 (36.44)                                        
  3 Roundtree, Charis T       10 RIPS-PV              6:50.99    6:33.19 PVJO   
                  33.04     1:11.56 (38.52)     1:51.97 (40.41)     2:32.58 (40.61)
        3:13.38 (40.80)     3:53.81 (40.43)     4:35.26 (41.45)     5:16.98 (41.72)
        5:57.91 (40.93)     6:33.19 (35.28)                                        
  4 Stahl, Kayeleagh E         9 OCCS-PV              6:44.72    6:43.08 PVJO   
                  35.50     1:16.32 (40.82)     1:57.40 (41.08)     2:38.70 (41.30)
        3:19.60 (40.90)     4:01.40 (41.80)     4:42.86 (41.46)     5:23.72 (40.86)
        6:04.97 (41.25)     6:43.08 (38.11)                                        
  5 Traister, Sedonah E       10 OCCS-PV              7:01.67    6:46.66 PVJO   
                  34.79     1:14.36 (39.57)     1:56.49 (42.13)     2:37.43 (40.94)
        3:19.50 (42.07)     4:01.19 (41.69)     4:42.74 (41.55)     5:25.70 (42.96)
        6:07.33 (41.63)     6:46.66 (39.33)                                        
  6 Hayward, Audrey I         10 BWST-PV              7:42.39    7:20.79        
                  36.40     1:19.49 (43.09)     2:04.31 (44.82)     2:50.06 (45.75)
        3:36.02 (45.96)     4:21.78 (45.76)     5:08.02 (46.24)     5:53.04 (45.02)
        6:37.99 (44.95)     7:20.79 (42.80)                                        
  7 Carroll, Johanna L        10 MAKO-PV              7:15.56    7:23.95        
                  36.72     1:18.35 (41.63)     2:03.94 (45.59)     2:50.27 (46.33)
        3:36.32 (46.05)     4:23.07 (46.75)     5:10.05 (46.98)     5:57.81 (47.76)
        6:42.27 (44.46)     7:23.95 (41.68)                                        
  8 Rojas, Isabel L            9 OCCS-PV              8:12.67    7:49.89        
                  38.82     1:23.76 (44.94)     2:12.66 (48.90)     3:02.50 (49.84)
        3:51.18 (48.68)     4:39.51 (48.33)     5:30.01 (50.50)     6:19.27 (49.26)
        7:07.23 (47.96)     7:49.89 (42.66)                                        
  9 Velarde Maynard, Matilda   9 OCCS-PV              8:43.86    8:18.81        
                  41.05     1:29.97 (48.92)     2:21.10 (51.13)     3:14.24 (53.14)
        4:03.86 (49.62)     4:55.47 (51.61)     5:46.79 (51.32)     6:40.36 (53.57)
        7:30.57 (50.21)     8:18.81 (48.24)                                        
 10 Epifanio, Allyson E        9 OCCS-PV              9:01.60    8:23.22        
                  41.54     1:30.98 (49.44)     2:24.66 (53.68)     3:16.76 (52.10)
        4:08.05 (51.29)     5:01.77 (53.72)     5:54.71 (52.94)     6:45.97 (51.26)
        7:36.54 (50.57)     8:23.22 (46.68)                                        
 11 Waltz, Rebekah L          10 OCCS-PV              8:31.14    9:20.93        
                  46.81     1:42.68 (55.87)     2:39.81 (57.13)     3:38.05 (58.24)
        4:37.86 (59.81)   5:39.05 (1:01.19)   6:39.67 (1:00.62)     7:36.60 (56.93)
        8:27.00 (50.40)     9:20.93 (53.93)                                        
 -- Wells, Carli A             9 OCCS-PV              8:01.91         DQ        
                  35.72     1:18.11 (42.39)     2:02.57 (44.46)     2:48.50 (45.93)
        3:31.12 (42.62)     4:13.69 (42.57)     4:54.21 (40.52)     5:38.60 (44.39)
        6:19.47 (40.87)          DQ (40.16)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.49  10&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roundtree, Charis T       10 RIPS-PV              1:11.97    1:11.60 PVJO   
                  34.47     1:11.60 (37.13)                                        
  2 Hawver, Gabby L            9 OCCS-PV              1:14.90    1:16.76 PVJO   
                  35.50     1:16.76 (41.26)                                        
  3 Aldeguer, Ariana D         9 OCCS-PV              1:17.59    1:17.52 PVJO   
                  39.16     1:17.52 (38.36)                                        
  4 Meka, Sanika              10 NCAP-PV              1:18.07    1:18.17 PVJO   
                  37.94     1:18.17 (40.23)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Kate L          10 NCAP-PV              1:24.28    1:20.25 PVJO   
                  39.56     1:20.25 (40.69)                                        
  6 Hufnagel, Allison N       10 NCAP-PV              1:24.87    1:21.68 PVJO   
                  39.51     1:21.68 (42.17)                                        
  7 Harper, Gracie E           9 OCCS-PV              1:23.11    1:22.25 PVJO   
                  40.86     1:22.25 (41.39)                                        
  8 Poulos, Paige A           10 NCAP-PV              1:21.09    1:22.42 PVJO   
                  40.62     1:22.42 (41.80)                                        
  9 Powell, Sophie G          10 NCAP-PV              1:20.07    1:23.00        
                  41.01     1:23.00 (41.99)                                        
 10 Stahl, Kayeleagh E         9 OCCS-PV              1:23.78    1:23.08        
                  42.03     1:23.08 (41.05)                                        
 11 Feinberg, Madeline C      10 FXFX-PV              1:25.52    1:25.04        
                  40.56     1:25.04 (44.48)                                        
 12 Greenwood, Lily           10 BWST-PV              1:24.81    1:25.52        
                  40.51     1:25.52 (45.01)                                        
 13 Cushman, McKinley L        9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:26.11        
                  40.96     1:26.11 (45.15)                                        
 14 Hull, Sabrina M            9 OCCS-PV              1:32.85    1:26.21        
                  41.63     1:26.21 (44.58)                                        
 15 Hau, Josie A              10 NCAP-PV              1:23.32    1:26.46        
                  42.43     1:26.46 (44.03)                                        
 16 DeLacy, Sydney M          10 NCAP-PV              1:23.67    1:26.49        
                  41.95     1:26.49 (44.54)                                        
 17 Fleming, Brianna M         9 NCAP-PV              1:27.98    1:27.95        
                  43.00     1:27.95 (44.95)                                        
 18 Carroll, Johanna L        10 MAKO-PV              1:28.92    1:28.46        
                  43.43     1:28.46 (45.03)                                        
 19 Coelho, Melissa R         10 NCAP-PV              1:32.13    1:28.47        
                  42.07     1:28.47 (46.40)                                        
 20 Teter, Leila G             9 NCAP-PV              1:32.88    1:29.17        
                  43.18     1:29.17 (45.99)                                        
 21 Formagus, Emma M           9 NCAP-PV              1:36.79    1:29.92        
                  45.13     1:29.92 (44.79)                                        
 22 Dyson, Courtney M         10 NCAP-PV              1:42.27    1:30.60        
 23 Almelor, Reese I          10 OCCS-PV              1:31.75    1:30.77        
                  43.06     1:30.77 (47.71)                                        
 24 Dalil, Skylar D           10 NCAP-PV              1:25.46    1:31.71        
                  45.04     1:31.71 (46.67)                                        
 25 Munchel, Dylan R           9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:31.81        
 26 Rojas, Isabel L            9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:31.99        
                  38.61     1:31.99 (53.38)                                        
 27 Landry, Sammy E            9 BWST-PV              1:37.41    1:32.95        
 28 Lussier, Madison G        10 OCCS-PV              1:31.51    1:33.83        
                  45.60     1:33.83 (48.23)                                        
 29 Lee, Victoria A            9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:34.42        
                  46.05     1:34.42 (48.37)                                        
 30 Velarde Maynard, Matilda   9 OCCS-PV              1:38.85    1:35.13        
                  45.85     1:35.13 (49.28)                                        
 31 Hrabak, Kaelyn S          10 NCAP-PV              1:40.97    1:35.43        
                  47.08     1:35.43 (48.35)                                        
 32 Mercer, Maddie O           9 OCCS-PV              1:34.93    1:37.08        
                  47.52     1:37.08 (49.56)                                        
 33 Shah, Aanya B             10 BWST-PV              1:45.85    1:37.82        
                  47.41     1:37.82 (50.41)                                        
 34 Kiddey, Paige C           10 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:37.97        
                  48.31     1:37.97 (49.66)                                        
 36 Miller, Avery R           10 MAKO-PV              1:42.14    1:39.04        
                  47.69     1:39.04 (51.35)                                        
 37 Kirst, Sophia A            9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:39.98        
                  47.53     1:39.98 (52.45)                                        
 38 Shearin, Grayson E        10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:40.74        
                  48.22     1:40.74 (52.52)                                        
 39 Rangu, Sriya S            10 NCAP-PV              1:42.62    1:40.90        
                  48.24     1:40.90 (52.66)                                        
 40 Skiba, Maddy C             9 OCCS-PV              1:50.23    1:41.45        
                  49.42     1:41.45 (52.03)                                        
 41 Vanek, Hadley E            9 NCAP-PV              1:42.95    1:41.93        
 42 Pearson, Peyton L         10 NCAP-PV              1:45.87    1:42.09        
                  50.25     1:42.09 (51.84)                                        
 44 Strosin, Olivia K          8 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:44.52        
                  51.16     1:44.52 (53.36)                                        
 45 Wade, Zoe N                9 NCAP-PV              2:04.49    1:45.49        
                  50.31     1:45.49 (55.18)                                        
 46 French, Alena M            9 OCCS-PV              1:47.46    1:45.57        
                  49.01     1:45.57 (56.56)                                        
 47 Snyder, Emma G             9 OCCS-PV              1:45.53    1:47.91        
                  51.34     1:47.91 (56.57)                                        
 48 Fevrier, Kymora D          9 OCCS-PV              1:48.65    1:48.63        
                  52.93     1:48.63 (55.70)                                        
 49 Colon, Ava L               9 NCAP-PV              1:48.20    1:48.96        
                  51.46     1:48.96 (57.50)                                        
 50 Pendleton, Bella M         9 OCCS-PV              1:43.81    1:50.27        
                  52.82     1:50.27 (57.45)                                        
 51 Rodriguez, Ally R          8 OCCS-PV              1:50.09    1:55.33        
                  57.88     1:55.33 (57.45)                                        
 52 Wallace, Alyssa M          9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:56.34        
 53 Nightengale, Logan A      10 OCCS-PV              1:59.11    2:09.55        
                1:01.19   2:09.55 (1:08.36)                                        
 -- Waltz, Rebekah L          10 OCCS-PV              1:37.46         DQ        
                  48.80          DQ (50.27)                                        
 35 Adler, Layla K             9 BWST-PV                   NT         DQ        
                  47.81          DQ (50.23)                                        
 -- Mogulla, Sahasra R        10 BWST-PV              1:58.88         DQ        
                  54.90        DQ (1:01.35)                                        
 43 Benevento, Ava K           8 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
                  48.26          DQ (55.91)                                        
 -- Pham, Ivy V                9 NCAP-PV              1:41.38         DQ        
                  48.92          DQ (52.00)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Mathilda B         8 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
                  59.07        DQ (1:02.37)                                        
 -- Weatherbee, Alex L         9 FXFX-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Jernigan, Eliana E         9 FXFX-PV              1:51.19         DQ        
 -- Wall, Coby B              10 BWST-PV              1:39.81         DQ        
                  50.38          DQ (52.87)                                        
 -- Edwards, Avery G           9 BWST-PV              1:45.01         DQ        
                  48.67          DQ (51.65)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  10&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caron, Mary Alice A       10 OCCS-PV              3:21.88    2:48.93        
                  38.66     1:21.76 (43.10)     2:05.53 (43.77)     2:48.93 (43.40)
  2 Roy, Asha S                9 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:12.99        
                  44.58     1:34.86 (50.28)   3:12.99 (1:38.13)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.39  10&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wysocki, Nina E           10 NCAP-PV              1:24.64    1:21.93 PVJO   
                  39.55     1:21.93 (42.38)                                        
  2 Wilbur, Lilla E           10 NCAP-PV              1:24.85    1:27.67 PVJO   
                  41.25     1:27.67 (46.42)                                        
  3 O'Hara, Tori              10 NCAP-PV              1:30.21    1:30.14 PVJO   
                  42.40     1:30.14 (47.74)                                        
  4 Hau, Josie A              10 NCAP-PV              1:30.75    1:33.09 PVJO   
                  43.91     1:33.09 (49.18)                                        
  5 Rice, Fiona M             10 FXFX-PV              1:29.48    1:33.83        
                  44.47     1:33.83 (49.36)                                        
  6 Devlin, Lyla G            10 MAKO-PV              1:34.88    1:34.34        
                  43.25     1:34.34 (51.09)                                        
  7 Poulos, Paige A           10 NCAP-PV              1:30.90    1:34.55        
                  45.13     1:34.55 (49.42)                                        
  8 Tanis, Grace E            10 OCCS-PV              1:35.99    1:34.59        
                  44.96     1:34.59 (49.63)                                        
  9 Traister, Sedonah E       10 OCCS-PV              1:38.03    1:34.64        
                  45.35     1:34.64 (49.29)                                        
 10 Aldeguer, Ariana D         9 OCCS-PV              1:35.26    1:35.23        
                  46.56     1:35.23 (48.67)                                        
 11 Wells, Carli A             9 OCCS-PV              1:40.10    1:36.36        
                  47.01     1:36.36 (49.35)                                        
 12 Harper, Gracie E           9 OCCS-PV              1:38.64    1:36.58        
                  46.52     1:36.58 (50.06)                                        
 13 Roy, Asha S                9 NCAP-PV              1:40.16    1:37.17        
                  46.55     1:37.17 (50.62)                                        
 14 Whittington, Grace O      10 MAKO-PV              1:38.59    1:37.34        
                  46.75     1:37.34 (50.59)                                        
 15 Meka, Sanika              10 NCAP-PV              1:38.42    1:38.62        
                  46.26     1:38.62 (52.36)                                        
 16 Park, Zia E               10 NCAP-PV              1:38.15    1:38.86        
                  48.02     1:38.86 (50.84)                                        
 17 Drinan, Danielle          10 BAAC-MD              1:52.46    1:40.12        
                  47.46     1:40.12 (52.66)                                        
 18 Hufnagel, Allison N       10 NCAP-PV              1:46.17    1:40.58        
                  48.67     1:40.58 (51.91)                                        
 19 Wallace, Olivia C         10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:36.50    1:40.63        
                  47.78     1:40.63 (52.85)                                        
 20 Hrabak, Kaelyn S          10 NCAP-PV              1:42.13    1:42.70        
                  49.65     1:42.70 (53.05)                                        
 21 Carroll, Johanna L        10 MAKO-PV              1:45.40    1:45.13        
                  49.68     1:45.13 (55.45)                                        
 22 Greenwood, Lily           10 BWST-PV              2:02.13    1:46.09        
                  50.49     1:46.09 (55.60)                                        
 23 Pham, Ivy V                9 NCAP-PV              1:38.99    1:46.53        
                  50.01     1:46.53 (56.52)                                        
 24 Bird, Alex G               9 NCAP-PV              1:47.05    1:46.59        
                  51.76     1:46.59 (54.83)                                        
 25 Bird, Karina A             9 NCAP-PV              1:42.92    1:47.50        
                  52.88     1:47.50 (54.62)                                        
 26 Kiddey, Olivia P          10 NCAP-PV              1:47.87    1:47.68        
                  52.06     1:47.68 (55.62)                                        
 27 Hintos, Makenna A          9 NCAP-PV              1:50.66    1:50.43        
                  51.68     1:50.43 (58.75)                                        
 28 Munchel, Dylan R           9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:50.66        
                  51.99     1:50.66 (58.67)                                        
 29 Hallman, Callie S         10 NCAP-PV              1:54.90    1:52.72        
                  54.69     1:52.72 (58.03)                                        
 30 Lee, Victoria A            9 NCAP-PV              1:52.29    1:52.76        
                  55.59     1:52.76 (57.17)                                        
 31 Shah, Aanya B             10 BWST-PV              2:08.79    1:53.17        
                  54.94     1:53.17 (58.23)                                        
 32 DeLacy, Skylar K          10 NCAP-PV              1:48.06    1:53.20        
                  52.79   1:53.20 (1:00.41)                                        
 33 Irvin, Jaelyn A           10 OCCS-PV              2:00.03    1:53.24        
                  56.30     1:53.24 (56.94)                                        
 34 Weatherbee, Alex L         9 FXFX-PV              1:50.15    1:53.67        
                  55.66     1:53.67 (58.01)                                        
 35 Lozano, Giselle E         10 FXFX-PV              1:52.95    1:54.93        
                  53.03   1:54.93 (1:01.90)                                        
 36 Chong, Sadie A            10 TIBU-PV              1:52.11    1:55.13        
                  54.35   1:55.13 (1:00.78)                                        
 37 Bolz, Abby G               9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:55.56        
                  55.44   1:55.56 (1:00.12)                                        
 38 Kim, Linah P              10 MAKO-PV              1:49.52    1:58.06        
                  55.07   1:58.06 (1:02.99)                                        
 39 Velarde Maynard, Matilda   9 OCCS-PV              1:53.75    1:58.67        
                  56.26   1:58.67 (1:02.41)                                        
 41 McCloskey, Kayla E         9 TIBU-PV                   NT    2:01.88        
                  59.43   2:01.88 (1:02.45)                                        
 42 deAsis, Vivi E             9 OCCS-PV              2:19.18    2:02.59        
                  57.70   2:02.59 (1:04.89)                                        
 43 Colon, Ava L               9 NCAP-PV              2:02.75    2:02.75        
                  58.90   2:02.75 (1:03.85)                                        
 44 Snyder, Emma G             9 OCCS-PV              2:16.26    2:05.30        
                  58.98   2:05.30 (1:06.32)                                        
 45 Hull, Sabrina M            9 OCCS-PV              1:59.24    2:05.40        
                  58.31   2:05.40 (1:07.09)                                        
 46 Rangu, Sriya S            10 NCAP-PV              2:00.05    2:05.94        
                  58.37   2:05.94 (1:07.57)                                        
 47 Vanek, Hadley E            9 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:08.71        
                1:00.80   2:08.71 (1:07.91)                                        
 48 Mouton, Simone A           9 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:09.48        
                1:00.85   2:09.48 (1:08.63)                                        
 49 Pendleton, Bella M         9 OCCS-PV              2:05.00    2:10.08        
                1:01.43   2:10.08 (1:08.65)                                        
 50 Mogulla, Sahasra R        10 BWST-PV              2:18.30    2:11.57        
                1:01.91   2:11.57 (1:09.66)                                        
 51 Simmons, Tori A            9 OCCS-PV              2:16.15    2:17.15        
                1:03.40   2:17.15 (1:13.75)                                        
 52 Wade, Zoe N                9 NCAP-PV              2:11.71    2:18.35        
                1:06.62   2:18.35 (1:11.73)                                        
 53 Lozano, Natalia R          9 FXFX-PV                   NT    2:33.20        
                1:08.49   2:33.20 (1:24.71)                                        
 -- Le, Rosaphi N              9 OCCS-PV              1:49.78         DQ        
                  50.85          DQ (54.27)                                        
 40 Skiba, Maddy C             9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
                  58.34        DQ (1:02.76)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.99  10&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wysocki, Nina E           10 NCAP-PV              3:26.56    3:00.14        
                  40.39     1:26.21 (45.82)     2:13.04 (46.83)     3:00.14 (47.10)
  2 Caron, Mary Alice A       10 OCCS-PV              3:39.45    3:30.63        
                  48.64     1:43.01 (54.37)     2:38.29 (55.28)     3:30.63 (52.34)
  3 Roy, Asha S                9 NCAP-PV              3:27.13    3:33.06        
                  47.08     1:43.40 (56.32)     2:40.64 (57.24)     3:33.06 (52.42)
  4 Helge, Katie E            10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:34.15        
                  47.29     1:42.74 (55.45)     2:39.93 (57.19)     3:34.15 (54.22)
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:30.39  10&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawver, Gabby L            9 OCCS-PV              1:16.63    1:14.59 PVJO   
                  34.88     1:14.59 (39.71)                                        
  2 Dalil, Skylar D           10 NCAP-PV              1:30.73    1:27.06 PVJO   
                  39.39     1:27.06 (47.67)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Kate L          10 NCAP-PV              1:30.60    1:27.84 PVJO   
                  39.60     1:27.84 (48.24)                                        
  4 Drinan, Danielle          10 BAAC-MD              1:31.45    1:29.66 PVJO   
                  39.74     1:29.66 (49.92)                                        
  5 Hayward, Audrey I         10 BWST-PV              1:35.45    1:29.84 PVJO   
                  41.05     1:29.84 (48.79)                                        
  6 Teter, Leila G             9 NCAP-PV              1:30.71    1:31.74        
                  41.18     1:31.74 (50.56)                                        
  7 Kim, Sophie E             10 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:34.10        
                  42.62     1:34.10 (51.48)                                        
  8 Wells, Carli A             9 OCCS-PV              1:34.34    1:35.03        
                  44.79     1:35.03 (50.24)                                        
  9 Feinberg, Madeline C      10 FXFX-PV              1:40.18    1:35.16        
                  41.56     1:35.16 (53.60)                                        
 10 Dominguez, Kaylee M        9 OCCS-PV              1:37.88    1:39.40        
                  46.51     1:39.40 (52.89)                                        
 11 Helge, Katie E            10 BWST-PV              1:48.77    1:42.25        
                  45.42     1:42.25 (56.83)                                        
 12 Livingston, Everly P       8 BWST-PV              1:52.77    1:42.65        
                  48.13     1:42.65 (54.52)                                        
 13 Tanis, Grace E            10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:42.96        
                  45.07     1:42.96 (57.89)                                        
 14 Mercer, Maddie O           9 OCCS-PV              1:49.40    1:49.82        
                  48.76   1:49.82 (1:01.06)                                        
 15 Fevrier, Kymora D          9 OCCS-PV              1:46.64    1:50.21        
                  49.83   1:50.21 (1:00.38)                                        
 16 Formagus, Emma M           9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:50.43        
                  51.48     1:50.43 (58.95)                                        
 17 Shearin, Grayson E        10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:50.45        
                  47.92   1:50.45 (1:02.53)                                        
 18 Hull, Sabrina M            9 OCCS-PV              1:52.53    1:51.74        
                  49.02   1:51.74 (1:02.72)                                        
 19 Sindt, Madeline G         10 OCCS-PV              2:02.80    1:52.83        
                  51.26   1:52.83 (1:01.57)                                        
 20 Simmons, Tori A            9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:55.13        
                  52.74   1:55.13 (1:02.39)                                        
 21 Rojas, Isabel L            9 OCCS-PV              2:01.69    1:55.71        
                  51.70   1:55.71 (1:04.01)                                        
 22 Wall, Coby B              10 BWST-PV              2:02.97    1:56.32        
                  53.45   1:56.32 (1:02.87)                                        
 23 Pearson, Peyton L         10 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:57.23        
                  55.59   1:57.23 (1:01.64)                                        
 24 Le, Rosaphi N              9 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:02.32        
                  54.53   2:02.32 (1:07.79)                                        
 25 Epifanio, Allyson E        9 OCCS-PV              2:25.96    2:02.74        
                  52.59   2:02.74 (1:10.15)                                        
 -- deAsis, Vivi E             9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
                1:06.30        DQ (1:09.45)                                        
 -- Pakiela, Helena           10 BWST-PV                   NT         DQ        
                  51.91          DQ (59.70)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:57.99  10&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giop, Ashley B            10 NCAP-PV              2:53.64    2:46.91 PVJO   
                  35.53     1:19.02 (43.49)     2:07.83 (48.81)     2:46.91 (39.08)
  2 Wilbur, Lilla E           10 NCAP-PV              2:46.87    2:49.30 PVJO   
                  37.32     1:20.00 (42.68)     2:10.40 (50.40)     2:49.30 (38.90)
  3 Prunty, Rebecca A         10 MAKO-PV              3:02.69    2:52.56 PVJO   
                  37.95     1:21.49 (43.54)     2:13.52 (52.03)     2:52.56 (39.04)
  4 Traister, Sedonah E       10 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:55.99 PVJO   
                  43.59     1:26.46 (42.87)     2:17.73 (51.27)     2:55.99 (38.26)
  5 Hayward, Audrey I         10 BWST-PV              2:58.61    2:59.67        
                  41.23     1:24.64 (43.41)     2:19.14 (54.50)     2:59.67 (40.53)
  6 Stahl, Kayeleagh E         9 OCCS-PV              3:00.81    3:00.83        
                  42.72     1:29.20 (46.48)     2:21.43 (52.23)     3:00.83 (39.40)
  7 Park, Zia E               10 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:08.43        
                1:31.16                             2:26.08 ( )     3:08.43 (42.35)
  8 Carroll, Johanna L        10 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:10.75        
                  43.52     1:34.35 (50.83)     2:30.98 (56.63)     3:10.75 (39.77)
  9 Helge, Katie E            10 BWST-PV              3:23.82    3:14.15        
                  45.96     1:34.06 (48.10)     2:30.30 (56.24)     3:14.15 (43.85)
 10 Roy, Asha S                9 NCAP-PV              3:26.48    3:16.46        
                  46.85     1:38.17 (51.32)     2:36.42 (58.25)     3:16.46 (40.04)
 11 Wallace, Olivia C         10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  3:20.61    3:18.57        
                                1:37.83 ( )     2:35.94 (58.11)     3:18.57 (42.63)
 12 Dyson, Courtney M         10 NCAP-PV              3:25.14    3:21.21        
                  45.26     1:37.00 (51.74)   2:38.17 (1:01.17)     3:21.21 (43.04)
 13 Almelor, Reese I          10 OCCS-PV              3:22.27    3:21.76        
                  44.52     1:37.13 (52.61)   3:21.76 (1:44.63)                    
 14 Kim, Sophie E             10 NCAP-PV              3:36.16    3:23.68        
                  43.07     1:39.25 (56.18)     2:38.90 (59.65)     3:23.68 (44.78)
 15 Hallman, Callie S         10 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:25.10        
                1:41.58                             2:39.65 ( )     3:25.10 (45.45)
 16 Livingston, Everly P       8 BWST-PV              3:34.74    3:27.45        
                  47.24     1:37.03 (49.79)   2:40.02 (1:02.99)     3:27.45 (47.43)
 17 Sindt, Madeline G         10 OCCS-PV              3:42.43    3:30.08        
                  54.55     1:47.97 (53.42)     2:47.22 (59.25)     3:30.08 (42.86)
 18 Chong, Sadie A            10 TIBU-PV              3:38.72    3:30.90        
                  49.11     1:42.79 (53.68)     2:41.96 (59.17)     3:30.90 (48.94)
 19 Landry, Sammy E            9 BWST-PV                   NT    3:33.00        
                  51.08     1:40.96 (49.88)   2:49.48 (1:08.52)     3:33.00 (43.52)
 20 Adler, Layla K             9 BWST-PV                   NT    3:33.99        
                  50.60     1:41.57 (50.97)   2:46.47 (1:04.90)     3:33.99 (47.52)
 21 Trinh, Ellie M             8 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:37.56        
                  52.74     1:44.38 (51.64)   2:47.47 (1:03.09)     3:37.56 (50.09)
 22 Le, Rosaphi N              9 OCCS-PV              3:51.49    3:37.66        
                  54.14     1:46.92 (52.78)   2:50.06 (1:03.14)     3:37.66 (47.60)
 23 Mosford, Claire I         10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  3:38.37    3:38.96        
                  55.49     1:48.49 (53.00)   2:53.25 (1:04.76)     3:38.96 (45.71)
 24 Epifanio, Allyson E        9 OCCS-PV              3:55.32    3:39.36        
                  55.82     1:54.36 (58.54)   2:56.12 (1:01.76)     3:39.36 (43.24)
 25 Kirst, Sophia A            9 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:39.51        
                  52.96     1:45.77 (52.81)   2:49.09 (1:03.32)     3:39.51 (50.42)
 26 Morrison, Zoe A           10 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:40.09        
                  48.17     1:47.77 (59.60)   2:51.11 (1:03.34)     3:40.09 (48.98)
 27 Kiddey, Olivia P          10 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:40.76        
                  54.53     1:53.68 (59.15)     2:51.48 (57.80)     3:40.76 (49.28)
 28 Irvin, Jaelyn A           10 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:41.61        
                  55.17     1:51.66 (56.49)     2:51.61 (59.95)     3:41.61 (50.00)
 29 Lee, Victoria A            9 NCAP-PV              3:40.14    3:43.51        
                  50.93     1:44.67 (53.74)   2:50.05 (1:05.38)     3:43.51 (53.46)
 30 Kiddey, Paige C           10 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:43.52        
                  54.18     1:48.54 (54.36)   2:49.73 (1:01.19)     3:43.52 (53.79)
 31 Hintos, Makenna A          9 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:46.66        
                  52.83   1:55.36 (1:02.53)   2:56.30 (1:00.94)     3:46.66 (50.36)
 32 Chong, Finley E            8 TIBU-PV                   NT    3:48.73        
                  51.56     1:48.07 (56.51)   2:53.46 (1:05.39)     3:48.73 (55.27)
 33 Pearson, Peyton L         10 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:50.67        
                  55.66     1:51.91 (56.25)   2:57.70 (1:05.79)     3:50.67 (52.97)
 34 Waltz, Rebekah L          10 OCCS-PV              3:46.21    3:55.59        
                1:02.11     1:56.27 (54.16)   3:06.20 (1:09.93)     3:55.59 (49.39)
 35 Pendleton, Bella M         9 OCCS-PV              3:51.30    3:59.62        
                1:04.50   2:05.83 (1:01.33)   3:09.57 (1:03.74)     3:59.62 (50.05)
 -- deAsis, Vivi E             9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
                1:07.74   2:10.34 (1:02.60)   3:20.91 (1:10.57)          DQ (53.80)
 -- Glass, Mia J               9 OCCS-PV              4:12.61         DQ        
                  52.87     1:52.59 (59.72)   3:01.73 (1:09.14)          DQ (50.34)
 -- Edwards, Avery G           9 BWST-PV              3:39.79         DQ        
                  56.22     1:48.48 (52.26)   2:53.54 (1:05.06)          DQ (49.56)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caron, Mary Alice A       10 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:09.07        
                  38.93     1:28.39 (49.46)     2:11.35 (42.96)     2:55.43 (44.08)
        3:51.00 (55.57)     4:46.50 (55.50)     5:29.66 (43.16)     6:09.07 (39.41)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  11-12 PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Zoe E               12 NCAP-PV              5:50.08    5:50.88 PVJO   
                  29.98     1:03.46 (33.48)     1:38.19 (34.73)     2:14.13 (35.94)
        2:50.29 (36.16)     3:26.46 (36.17)     4:03.43 (36.97)     4:39.77 (36.34)
        5:15.83 (36.06)     5:50.88 (35.05)                                        
  2 Craft, Allegra M          12 OCCS-PV              6:01.51    5:56.80        
                  32.18     1:07.64 (35.46)     1:44.17 (36.53)     2:20.86 (36.69)
        2:57.72 (36.86)     3:34.92 (37.20)     4:10.92 (36.00)     4:47.08 (36.16)
        5:22.71 (35.63)     5:56.80 (34.09)                                        
  3 Brooks, Tiana N           12 OCCS-PV              6:01.04    5:58.94        
                  31.68     1:06.94 (35.26)     1:43.50 (36.56)     2:20.56 (37.06)
        2:57.88 (37.32)     3:34.50 (36.62)     4:10.93 (36.43)     4:48.57 (37.64)
        5:24.75 (36.18)     5:58.94 (34.19)                                        
  4 Petrazzuolo-Leiva, Chiar  12 OCCS-PV              6:03.88    6:03.21        
                  31.53     1:06.87 (35.34)     1:43.34 (36.47)     2:20.51 (37.17)
        2:57.81 (37.30)     3:35.56 (37.75)     4:13.33 (37.77)     4:51.04 (37.71)
        5:28.08 (37.04)     6:03.21 (35.13)                                        
  5 Augustine, Ashlyn G       11 OCCS-PV              6:19.10    6:12.98        
                  33.18     1:10.50 (37.32)     1:48.99 (38.49)     2:27.28 (38.29)
        3:05.50 (38.22)     3:43.52 (38.02)     4:22.17 (38.65)     5:00.93 (38.76)
        5:38.55 (37.62)     6:12.98 (34.43)                                        
  6 McDowell, Laila J         12 NCAP-PV              6:34.45    6:14.77        
                  32.67     1:09.74 (37.07)     1:47.94 (38.20)     2:25.87 (37.93)
        3:04.64 (38.77)     3:43.58 (38.94)     4:21.26 (37.68)     5:00.21 (38.95)
        5:38.35 (38.14)     6:14.77 (36.42)                                        
  7 Lee, Rebecca M            12 OCCS-PV              6:22.08    6:16.81        
                  33.47     1:10.78 (37.31)     1:48.83 (38.05)     2:27.02 (38.19)
        3:05.73 (38.71)     3:44.37 (38.64)     4:23.58 (39.21)     5:01.86 (38.28)
        5:39.76 (37.90)     6:16.81 (37.05)                                        
  8 Parker, Julia F           12 FXFX-PV              6:43.63    6:28.74        
                  33.63     1:11.71 (38.08)     1:51.21 (39.50)     2:30.92 (39.71)
        3:10.32 (39.40)     3:50.72 (40.40)     4:31.62 (40.90)     5:13.17 (41.55)
        5:51.56 (38.39)     6:28.74 (37.18)                                        
  9 Landry, Kylie L           12 BWST-PV              6:47.29    6:29.22        
                  34.45     1:13.49 (39.04)     1:53.60 (40.11)     2:33.94 (40.34)
        3:13.98 (40.04)     3:53.60 (39.62)     4:33.32 (39.72)     5:12.67 (39.35)
        5:51.72 (39.05)     6:29.22 (37.50)                                        
 10 Rao, Sahana J             11 NCAP-PV              7:01.53    6:33.23        
                  32.03     1:10.75 (38.72)     1:50.60 (39.85)     2:31.80 (41.20)
        3:12.06 (40.26)     3:53.12 (41.06)     4:33.66 (40.54)     5:14.24 (40.58)
        5:54.75 (40.51)     6:33.23 (38.48)                                        
 11 Eastman, Sailor T         12 OCCS-PV              6:56.43    6:35.46        
                  31.69     1:09.46 (37.77)     1:48.73 (39.27)     2:29.11 (40.38)
        3:10.63 (41.52)     3:51.87 (41.24)     4:34.08 (42.21)     5:16.08 (42.00)
        5:57.28 (41.20)     6:35.46 (38.18)                                        
 12 DeCastro, Angelina G      11 OCCS-PV              7:01.70    6:39.98        
                  36.06     1:15.63 (39.57)     1:55.70 (40.07)     2:37.05 (41.35)
        3:17.11 (40.06)     3:58.35 (41.24)     4:39.11 (40.76)     5:20.75 (41.64)
        6:01.69 (40.94)     6:39.98 (38.29)                                        
 13 Pattie, Sydney J          11 NCAP-PV              7:08.16    6:46.54        
                  34.70     1:15.02 (40.32)     1:56.26 (41.24)     2:37.36 (41.10)
        3:19.63 (42.27)     4:02.51 (42.88)     4:45.00 (42.49)     5:26.68 (41.68)
        6:08.10 (41.42)     6:46.54 (38.44)                                        
 14 Ridge, Siri L             11 OCCS-PV              7:50.56    6:48.16        
                  33.89     1:13.71 (39.82)     1:55.52 (41.81)     2:36.33 (40.81)
        3:18.41 (42.08)     4:00.29 (41.88)     4:41.93 (41.64)     5:25.48 (43.55)
        6:07.60 (42.12)     6:48.16 (40.56)                                        
 15 Terman, Erin B            12 MAKO-PV                   NT    6:48.80        
                  33.11     1:11.12 (38.01)     1:51.19 (40.07)     2:33.04 (41.85)
        3:16.20 (43.16)     3:59.58 (43.38)     4:44.31 (44.73)     5:28.83 (44.52)
        6:11.04 (42.21)     6:48.80 (37.76)                                        
 16 Rojas, Elyse A            12 OCCS-PV              7:01.48    6:49.81        
                  35.64     1:16.69 (41.05)     1:59.33 (42.64)     2:41.29 (41.96)
        3:23.56 (42.27)     4:06.00 (42.44)     4:48.54 (42.54)     5:30.24 (41.70)
        6:12.24 (42.00)     6:49.81 (37.57)                                        
 17 Fassacesia, Giada L       11 BWST-PV              6:53.21    6:52.14        
                  34.71     1:15.07 (40.36)     1:57.30 (42.23)     2:40.08 (42.78)
        3:21.83 (41.75)     4:04.46 (42.63)     4:46.76 (42.30)     5:29.01 (42.25)
        6:11.39 (42.38)     6:52.14 (40.75)                                        
 18 French, Lily C            11 OCCS-PV              6:54.24    6:58.24        
                  36.02     1:18.37 (42.35)     2:01.39 (43.02)     2:44.13 (42.74)
        3:26.99 (42.86)     4:09.69 (42.70)     4:52.69 (43.00)     5:35.26 (42.57)
        6:17.72 (42.46)     6:58.24 (40.52)                                        
 19 Rush, Maddy W             12 NCAP-PV              7:05.46    7:02.34        
                  34.89     1:15.69 (40.80)     1:58.34 (42.65)     2:41.74 (43.40)
        3:24.71 (42.97)     4:08.60 (43.89)     4:53.05 (44.45)     5:36.83 (43.78)
        6:20.40 (43.57)     7:02.34 (41.94)                                        
 20 Matthews, Kalee E         12 NCAP-PV              7:07.92    7:03.24        
                  34.52     1:15.34 (40.82)     1:58.21 (42.87)     2:41.68 (43.47)
        3:25.42 (43.74)     4:08.78 (43.36)     4:53.18 (44.40)     5:36.83 (43.65)
        6:20.54 (43.71)     7:03.24 (42.70)                                        
 21 Roth, Shelby A            12 TIBU-PV              7:25.87    7:12.10        
                  36.17     1:17.14 (40.97)     2:00.31 (43.17)     2:45.50 (45.19)
        3:30.59 (45.09)     4:16.25 (45.66)     5:00.99 (44.74)     5:45.25 (44.26)
        6:29.97 (44.72)     7:12.10 (42.13)                                        
 22 Patel, Lily H             11 NCAP-PV              8:35.99    7:17.82        
                  34.28     1:15.85 (41.57)     2:01.59 (45.74)     2:47.13 (45.54)
        3:33.86 (46.73)     4:20.18 (46.32)     5:07.84 (47.66)     5:52.75 (44.91)
        6:37.23 (44.48)     7:17.82 (40.59)                                        
 23 Heller, Mia C             11 OCCS-PV              7:59.19    7:20.76        
                  36.91     1:22.21 (45.30)     2:08.12 (45.91)     2:53.94 (45.82)
        3:38.85 (44.91)     4:24.03 (45.18)     5:10.77 (46.74)     5:54.99 (44.22)
        6:39.63 (44.64)     7:20.76 (41.13)                                        
 24 Hanlin, Carly A           11 BWST-PV              7:05.15    7:22.53        
                  38.13     1:22.28 (44.15)     2:07.28 (45.00)     2:53.31 (46.03)
        3:39.28 (45.97)     4:24.91 (45.63)     5:12.16 (47.25)     5:57.19 (45.03)
        6:40.61 (43.42)     7:22.53 (41.92)                                        
 25 Fischer, Lily K           12 MAKO-PV                   NT    7:24.17        
                  37.74     1:20.78 (43.04)     2:05.42 (44.64)     2:51.10 (45.68)
        3:38.15 (47.05)                             5:10.69 ( )     5:57.83 (47.14)
        6:43.12 (45.29)     7:24.17 (41.05)                                        
 26 Johnson, Ella P           12 OCCS-PV              8:04.21    7:31.71        
                  36.35     1:19.05 (42.70)     2:05.84 (46.79)     2:52.34 (46.50)
        3:38.60 (46.26)     4:26.53 (47.93)     5:12.92 (46.39)     6:01.41 (48.49)
        6:50.68 (49.27)     7:31.71 (41.03)                                        
 27 Butler, Grace M           12 OCCS-PV                   NT    7:35.87        
                  35.44     1:18.71 (43.27)     2:05.12 (46.41)     2:50.54 (45.42)
        3:39.22 (48.68)     4:27.30 (48.08)     5:14.97 (47.67)     6:04.63 (49.66)
        6:52.10 (47.47)     7:35.87 (43.77)                                        
 28 Kuper, Maddie P           11 OCCS-PV              8:01.95    7:46.87        
                  41.35     1:25.75 (44.40)     2:13.17 (47.42)     3:01.16 (47.99)
        3:48.61 (47.45)     4:36.02 (47.41)     5:24.54 (48.52)     6:13.07 (48.53)
        7:01.29 (48.22)     7:46.87 (45.58)                                        
 29 Miller, Ellie M           11 OCCS-PV              9:01.90    8:46.45        
                  42.42     1:31.63 (49.21)     2:23.94 (52.31)     3:16.93 (52.99)
        4:09.71 (52.78)     5:03.66 (53.95)     5:58.16 (54.50)     6:52.57 (54.41)
      7:58.40 (1:05.83)     8:46.45 (48.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  11-12 PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Celi, Zoe E               12 NCAP-PV              2:26.51    2:19.11 PVJO   
                  31.51     1:06.47 (34.96)     1:42.99 (36.52)     2:19.11 (36.12)
  2 Pollitt, Addie G          12 NCAP-PV              2:31.47    2:21.70 PVJO   
                  32.90     1:08.47 (35.57)     1:45.21 (36.74)     2:21.70 (36.49)
  3 Ancona, Siena L           12 NCAP-PV              2:25.58    2:23.35 PVJO   
                  33.36     1:09.11 (35.75)     1:46.51 (37.40)     2:23.35 (36.84)
  4 Zangla, Anna J            12 OCCS-PV              2:34.38    2:30.61 PVJO   
                  34.15     1:12.29 (38.14)     1:51.56 (39.27)     2:30.61 (39.05)
  5 Giantesano, Lina M        12 FXFX-PV              2:35.51    2:32.34        
                  36.85     1:16.30 (39.45)     1:55.09 (38.79)     2:32.34 (37.25)
  6 Dionne, Madeleine N       12 NCAP-PV              2:33.92    2:32.62        
                  36.85     1:16.33 (39.48)     1:55.91 (39.58)     2:32.62 (36.71)
  7 Oliver, Sarah A           11 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:33.22        
                  35.19     1:14.40 (39.21)     1:54.29 (39.89)     2:33.22 (38.93)
  8 Le, Rosangela N           12 OCCS-PV              2:39.27    2:34.91        
                  36.47     1:15.80 (39.33)     1:55.69 (39.89)     2:34.91 (39.22)
  9 Jones, Tessa S            12 NCAP-PV              2:42.77    2:34.94        
                  36.27     1:15.47 (39.20)     1:55.80 (40.33)     2:34.94 (39.14)
 10 Kim, Caitlin S            12 NCAP-PV              2:40.00    2:36.10        
                  37.06     1:16.30 (39.24)     1:56.69 (40.39)     2:36.10 (39.41)
 11 Gleditsch, Caroline M     11 NCAP-PV              2:42.86    2:38.25        
                  38.37     1:18.29 (39.92)     1:59.66 (41.37)     2:38.25 (38.59)
 12 Richardson, Madison G     11 RIPS-PV              2:48.50    2:38.70        
                  37.36     1:18.45 (41.09)     1:59.23 (40.78)     2:38.70 (39.47)
 13 Teter, AJ J               12 NCAP-PV              2:46.79    2:41.14        
                  37.49     1:18.90 (41.41)     2:01.12 (42.22)     2:41.14 (40.02)
 14 Crowther, Cassidy C       11 UN!-PV               2:38.95    2:41.21        
                  37.43     1:18.82 (41.39)     2:01.40 (42.58)     2:41.21 (39.81)
 15 Paradise, Stella S        12 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:41.99        
                  39.63     1:21.90 (42.27)     2:03.57 (41.67)     2:41.99 (38.42)
 16 Falzone, Ana L            11 NCAP-PV              2:40.78    2:43.24        
                  38.73     1:20.80 (42.07)     2:02.97 (42.17)     2:43.24 (40.27)
 17 Heller, Mia C             11 OCCS-PV              2:50.14    2:43.58        
                  39.73     1:22.83 (43.10)     2:04.84 (42.01)     2:43.58 (38.74)
 18 French, Lily C            11 OCCS-PV              2:48.97    2:43.63        
                  38.13     1:19.80 (41.67)     2:02.53 (42.73)     2:43.63 (41.10)
 19 Nguyen, Fiona N           11 NCAP-PV              2:45.53    2:44.17        
                  38.66     1:20.40 (41.74)     2:04.79 (44.39)     2:44.17 (39.38)
 20 DeCastro, Angelina G      11 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:45.64        
                  38.68     1:21.09 (42.41)     2:03.97 (42.88)     2:45.64 (41.67)
 21 Testani, Angela N         12 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:46.35        
                  41.00     1:23.45 (42.45)     2:05.24 (41.79)     2:46.35 (41.11)
 22 Yoon, Michelle Y          11 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:49.73        
                1:24.37   2:49.73 (1:25.36)                                        
 23 Patel, Lily H             11 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:50.80        
                  38.01     1:21.77 (43.76)     2:08.14 (46.37)     2:50.80 (42.66)
 24 Mancusi, Gabriella J      12 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:51.06        
                  42.21     1:25.90 (43.69)     2:08.84 (42.94)     2:51.06 (42.22)
 25 Morris, Payton E          11 NCAP-PV              3:01.17    2:53.89        
                  42.52     1:27.14 (44.62)     2:10.31 (43.17)     2:53.89 (43.58)
 26 Thorpe, Katherine J       12 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:54.59        
                  40.02     1:23.98 (43.96)     2:10.13 (46.15)     2:54.59 (44.46)
 27 Mitchell, Emma R          12 OCCS-PV              3:03.92    3:03.11        
                  41.82     1:28.50 (46.68)     2:16.03 (47.53)     3:03.11 (47.08)
 28 Glass, Lilly F            11 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:20.54        
                  47.13     1:38.87 (51.74)   3:20.54 (1:41.67)                    
 29 Wade, Maya S              11 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:31.17        
                  48.37     1:43.02 (54.65)   3:31.17 (1:48.15)                    
 -- Thomas, Nadia A           12 NCAP-PV              2:17.33         DQ        
                  31.87     1:06.22 (34.35)     1:41.42 (35.20)          DQ (35.03)
 -- Wackett, Taylor M         11 OCCS-PV              3:28.87         DQ        
                  45.95     1:37.06 (51.11)     2:29.91 (52.85)          DQ (48.92)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.19  11-12 PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venditti, Livia M         12 NCAP-PV              1:17.78    1:15.36 PVJO   
                  35.68     1:15.36 (39.68)                                        
  2 Gregory, Adison L         12 BWST-PV              1:16.93    1:16.78 PVJO   
                  36.07     1:16.78 (40.71)                                        
  3 McDermott, Kate R         12 NCAP-PV              1:17.92    1:18.81 PVJO   
  4 Macik, Jana E             12 NCAP-PV              1:22.27    1:20.61 PVJO   
                  37.67     1:20.61 (42.94)                                        
  5 Paradise, Stella S        12 NCAP-PV              1:20.76    1:20.69 PVJO   
                  39.88     1:20.69 (40.81)                                        
  6 Brooks, Tiana N           12 OCCS-PV              1:21.96    1:21.15 PVJO   
                  38.89     1:21.15 (42.26)                                        
  7 Pak, Kayla S              11 OCCS-PV              1:23.07    1:21.32        
                  38.59     1:21.32 (42.73)                                        
  8 Fleck, Cate J             11 NCAP-PV              1:21.59    1:21.43        
                  38.29     1:21.43 (43.14)                                        
  9 Stoudt, Katie E           12 TIBU-PV              1:18.09    1:21.54        
                  38.17     1:21.54 (43.37)                                        
 10 Condon, Clara G           11 OCCS-PV              1:21.81    1:22.03        
                  38.79     1:22.03 (43.24)                                        
 11 Carr, Samantha M          12 BWST-PV              1:20.64    1:22.13        
                  38.79     1:22.13 (43.34)                                        
 12 Ice, Megan K              12 MAKO-PV              1:20.64    1:23.35        
                  40.33     1:23.35 (43.02)                                        
 13 Lim, Charlotte M          11 MAKO-PV              1:23.13    1:24.92        
                  39.90     1:24.92 (45.02)                                        
 14 Phythian, Reagan W        11 OCCS-PV              1:24.12    1:25.47        
                  40.12     1:25.47 (45.35)                                        
 15 Small, Skylar A           12 MAKO-PV              1:33.09    1:25.58        
                  39.83     1:25.58 (45.75)                                        
 16 Richardson, Madison G     11 RIPS-PV              1:37.56    1:25.61        
                  39.77     1:25.61 (45.84)                                        
 17 Pattie, Sydney J          11 NCAP-PV              1:32.66    1:25.77        
                  39.94     1:25.77 (45.83)                                        
 18 Maloney, Aine J           12 FXFX-PV              1:27.89    1:25.96        
                  39.88     1:25.96 (46.08)                                        
 19 Seanor, Julianne M        11 NCAP-PV              1:28.53    1:27.37        
                  42.04     1:27.37 (45.33)                                        
 20 McDowell, Laila J         12 NCAP-PV              1:28.35    1:27.89        
                  41.90     1:27.89 (45.99)                                        
 21 Vyzarsu, Ashwika          11 NCAP-PV              1:29.50    1:29.19        
                  42.84     1:29.19 (46.35)                                        
 22 Small, Sara N             11 MAKO-PV              1:31.48    1:29.44        
                  43.15     1:29.44 (46.29)                                        
 23 Gary, Morgan C            11 NCAP-PV              1:39.63    1:29.47        
                  42.59     1:29.47 (46.88)                                        
 24 Parker, Julia F           12 FXFX-PV              1:31.86    1:30.49        
                  42.07     1:30.49 (48.42)                                        
 25 Klanderman, Lizzy N       12 RIPS-PV              1:30.62    1:30.63        
                  42.42     1:30.63 (48.21)                                        
 26 Hans, Lara Y              12 NCAP-PV              1:31.48    1:30.64        
                  42.07     1:30.64 (48.57)                                        
 27 Maran, Rhea A             11 RIPS-PV              1:33.04    1:30.66        
                  42.24     1:30.66 (48.42)                                        
 28 Giantesano, Lina M        12 FXFX-PV              1:30.31    1:30.75        
                  43.23     1:30.75 (47.52)                                        
 29 Balwinski, Kate J         12 BWST-PV              1:32.56    1:30.85        
                  41.47     1:30.85 (49.38)                                        
 30 Rush, Maddy W             12 NCAP-PV              1:31.74    1:30.96        
                  42.34     1:30.96 (48.62)                                        
 31 He, Emma C                11 NCAP-PV              1:31.65    1:31.08        
                  43.46     1:31.08 (47.62)                                        
 32 Rao, Sahana J             11 NCAP-PV              1:32.11    1:32.21        
                  43.19     1:32.21 (49.02)                                        
 33 Wagner, Hannah R          12 TIBU-PV              1:29.91    1:32.56        
                  44.09     1:32.56 (48.47)                                        
 34 Morris, Payton E          11 NCAP-PV              1:37.01    1:32.87        
                  45.74     1:32.87 (47.13)                                        
 34 Crowther, Cassidy C       11 UN!-PV               1:30.81    1:32.87        
                  43.41     1:32.87 (49.46)                                        
 36 Coughenour, Audrey        12 OCCS-PV              1:35.82    1:33.35        
                  44.31     1:33.35 (49.04)                                        
 37 DeCastro, Angelina G      11 OCCS-PV              1:31.70    1:33.40        
                  45.32     1:33.40 (48.08)                                        
 38 Tao, Emily G              12 MAKO-PV              1:34.53    1:33.64        
                  44.40     1:33.64 (49.24)                                        
 39 Landry, Kylie L           12 BWST-PV              1:33.73    1:33.87        
                  45.99     1:33.87 (47.88)                                        
 40 Lew, Gloria G             11 BAAC-MD              1:35.01    1:34.09        
                  45.49     1:34.09 (48.60)                                        
 41 Patel, Lily H             11 NCAP-PV              1:36.41    1:34.59        
                  44.08     1:34.59 (50.51)                                        
 42 Nahid, Heidi              11 NCAP-PV              1:33.78    1:34.91        
                  44.56     1:34.91 (50.35)                                        
 43 Lavedas, Emma C           11 OCCS-PV              1:33.92    1:35.02        
                  45.68     1:35.02 (49.34)                                        
 44 Rutledge, Kenzie E        11 OCCS-PV              1:37.48    1:35.14        
                  45.66     1:35.14 (49.48)                                        
 45 Palenscar, Hayley E       12 OCCS-PV              1:39.34    1:35.40        
                  45.27     1:35.40 (50.13)                                        
 46 McAdams, Camille R        12 OCCS-PV              1:40.16    1:35.85        
                  47.50     1:35.85 (48.35)                                        
 47 Lucas, Abbey L            11 MAKO-PV              1:30.69    1:36.00        
                  44.09     1:36.00 (51.91)                                        
 48 Thorpe, Katherine J       12 OCCS-PV              1:31.30    1:36.34        
                  44.63     1:36.34 (51.71)                                        
 49 Heller, Mia C             11 OCCS-PV              1:36.67    1:36.47        
                  46.07     1:36.47 (50.40)                                        
 49 McGarry, Clare K          11 RIPS-PV              1:40.82    1:36.47        
                  46.43     1:36.47 (50.04)                                        
 51 Palomino, Isabela M       12 MAKO-PV              1:33.29    1:37.20        
                  46.75     1:37.20 (50.45)                                        
 52 Nicholson, Natalie N      12 BWST-PV              1:46.57    1:37.35        
                  45.59     1:37.35 (51.76)                                        
 53 Schedler, Paige N         11 NCAP-PV              1:42.99    1:39.98        
                  47.88     1:39.98 (52.10)                                        
 54 Jones, Reagan L           11 RIPS-PV              1:49.53    1:40.61        
                  47.30     1:40.61 (53.31)                                        
 55 Mitra, Shumvobi           11 NCAP-PV              1:41.98    1:41.10        
                  48.90     1:41.10 (52.20)                                        
 56 Arnold, Cara L            11 NCAP-PV              1:41.92    1:42.25        
                  49.38     1:42.25 (52.87)                                        
 57 Minsky, Dasha C           11 NCAP-PV              1:41.96    1:44.05        
                  49.54     1:44.05 (54.51)                                        
 58 Bowman, Audrey R          11 MAKO-PV              1:47.06    1:44.32        
                  50.76     1:44.32 (53.56)                                        
 59 Adler, Avery S            12 FXFX-PV              1:50.45    1:45.85        
                  49.54     1:45.85 (56.31)                                        
 60 Kuper, Maddie P           11 OCCS-PV              1:43.32    1:45.99        
                  49.95     1:45.99 (56.04)                                        
 61 Hunt, Lindsey A           12 OCCS-PV              1:54.20    1:49.88        
                  52.70     1:49.88 (57.18)                                        
 62 Hanford, Tiana L          11 MAKO-PV              1:45.06    1:49.90        
                  52.30     1:49.90 (57.60)                                        
 63 Pesevska, Ana             11 NCAP-PV              1:51.95    1:53.20        
                  54.73     1:53.20 (58.47)                                        
 64 Brown, Elizabeth E        12 OCCS-PV              1:52.64    1:53.55        
                  51.30   1:53.55 (1:02.25)                                        
 65 Amatucci, Gina D          11 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:55.02        
                  53.36   1:55.02 (1:01.66)                                        
 66 Badger, Valerie E         11 TIBU-PV              2:05.03    1:56.14        
                  52.46   1:56.14 (1:03.68)                                        
 67 Salice, Hannah H          11 OCCS-PV              2:13.50    2:02.33        
                  58.52   2:02.33 (1:03.81)                                        
 68 Smith, Lucy P             11 NCAP-PV              1:57.76    2:06.63        
                  55.88   2:06.63 (1:10.75)                                        
 69 Straus, Lily M            11 TIBU-PV                   NT    2:10.90        
                1:02.72   2:10.90 (1:08.18)                                        
 70 Chu, Katelyn W            11 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:26.85        
                1:10.79   2:26.85 (1:16.06)                                        
 -- Sommer, Riley M           11 MAKO-PV                   NT         DQ        
                  46.58          DQ (53.27)                                        
 -- Wackett, Taylor M         11 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
                1:04.71        DQ (1:10.97)                                        
 -- Simmons, Emily K          11 BAAC-MD              1:46.77         DQ        
                  48.52          DQ (58.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.99  11-12 PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Testani, Angela N         12 NCAP-PV              2:42.21    2:42.08 PVJO   
                  36.60     1:17.60 (41.00)     1:59.64 (42.04)     2:42.08 (42.44)
  2 Craft, Allegra M          12 OCCS-PV              2:46.48    2:42.82 PVJO   
                  37.33     1:18.46 (41.13)     2:00.96 (42.50)     2:42.82 (41.86)
  3 Hannam, Charlotte Q       12 OCCS-PV              2:40.42    2:44.04 PVJO   
                  38.68     1:20.61 (41.93)     2:03.13 (42.52)     2:44.04 (40.91)
  4 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   12 OCCS-PV              2:46.77    2:44.70 PVJO   
                  37.28     1:19.12 (41.84)     2:02.41 (43.29)     2:44.70 (42.29)
  5 Gregory, Adison L         12 BWST-PV              2:45.37    2:46.37 PVJO   
                  38.49     1:21.14 (42.65)     2:04.33 (43.19)     2:46.37 (42.04)
  6 Thomas, Nadia A           12 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:49.55 PVJO   
                  38.65     1:22.35 (43.70)     2:06.28 (43.93)     2:49.55 (43.27)
  7 Ice, Megan K              12 MAKO-PV              2:57.86    2:50.00 PVJO   
                  39.53     1:23.45 (43.92)     2:07.91 (44.46)     2:50.00 (42.09)
  8 Daniel, Lucy A            11 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:51.39 PVJO   
                  39.16     1:22.94 (43.78)     2:07.28 (44.34)     2:51.39 (44.11)
  9 Lu, Sophia Y              12 NCAP-PV              2:49.92    2:51.64 PVJO   
                  39.24     1:21.84 (42.60)     2:06.20 (44.36)     2:51.64 (45.44)
 10 Grishaeva, Maria A        12 NCAP-PV              2:54.90    2:51.72 PVJO   
                  39.77     1:24.28 (44.51)     2:08.81 (44.53)     2:51.72 (42.91)
 11 Larson, Emma K            12 BAAC-MD                   NT    2:53.64        
                  39.87     1:23.52 (43.65)     2:09.28 (45.76)     2:53.64 (44.36)
 12 Gilman, Heidi F           11 NCAP-PV              2:53.14    2:56.86        
                  40.57     1:26.31 (45.74)     2:12.26 (45.95)     2:56.86 (44.60)
 13 Pak, Kayla S              11 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:57.33        
                  40.00     1:24.86 (44.86)     2:10.84 (45.98)     2:57.33 (46.49)
 14 Celi, Zoe E               12 NCAP-PV              2:59.51    2:57.45        
                  39.09     1:23.34 (44.25)     2:09.98 (46.64)     2:57.45 (47.47)
 15 Trinh, Lili A             12 NCAP-PV              2:57.15    2:57.78        
                  42.07     1:27.91 (45.84)     2:13.46 (45.55)     2:57.78 (44.32)
 16 Stahl, Rosaleagh A        11 OCCS-PV              2:58.65    2:57.81        
                  40.65     1:27.21 (46.56)     2:12.95 (45.74)     2:57.81 (44.86)
 17 Oliver, Sarah A           11 OCCS-PV              2:57.27    2:57.92        
                  39.68     1:25.17 (45.49)     2:12.39 (47.22)     2:57.92 (45.53)
 18 Fleck, Cate J             11 NCAP-PV              2:55.13    2:58.20        
                  40.60     1:26.50 (45.90)     2:13.14 (46.64)     2:58.20 (45.06)
 19 Condon, Clara G           11 OCCS-PV              2:55.83    2:59.95        
                  41.13     1:26.89 (45.76)     2:13.95 (47.06)     2:59.95 (46.00)
 20 Holland, Addison C        11 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:00.42        
                  40.21     1:26.91 (46.70)     2:14.11 (47.20)     3:00.42 (46.31)
 21 Plaisted, Lucy B          12 BAAC-MD              3:06.05    3:01.25        
                  41.08     1:27.97 (46.89)     2:15.71 (47.74)     3:01.25 (45.54)
 22 Teter, AJ J               12 NCAP-PV              2:59.84    3:01.75        
                  42.60     1:28.85 (46.25)     2:16.82 (47.97)     3:01.75 (44.93)
 23 McDowell, Laila J         12 NCAP-PV              3:02.89    3:01.91        
                  42.50     1:29.17 (46.67)     2:17.26 (48.09)     3:01.91 (44.65)
 24 Phythian, Reagan W        11 OCCS-PV              3:03.30    3:02.01        
                  41.21     1:27.97 (46.76)     2:15.59 (47.62)     3:02.01 (46.42)
 25 Robinette, Ally C         11 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:06.17        
                  43.49     1:32.16 (48.67)     2:19.33 (47.17)     3:06.17 (46.84)
 26 Gleditsch, Caroline M     11 NCAP-PV              3:09.97    3:07.90        
                  42.62     1:31.10 (48.48)     2:19.60 (48.50)     3:07.90 (48.30)
 27 Pizzillo, Violet A        11 OCCS-PV              3:38.33    3:08.64        
                  43.87     1:32.42 (48.55)     2:22.34 (49.92)     3:08.64 (46.30)
 28 Mancusi, Gabriella J      12 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:09.36        
                  44.36     1:34.89 (50.53)     2:23.88 (48.99)     3:09.36 (45.48)
 29 Matthews, Kalee E         12 NCAP-PV              3:11.78    3:09.60        
                  42.41     1:30.56 (48.15)     2:20.12 (49.56)     3:09.60 (49.48)
 30 Americo, Emily G          12 UN!-PV               3:16.82    3:15.33        
                  41.30     1:32.10 (50.80)     2:24.61 (52.51)     3:15.33 (50.72)
 31 Balwinski, Kate J         12 BWST-PV                   NT    3:16.10        
                  44.17     1:33.20 (49.03)     2:26.15 (52.95)     3:16.10 (49.95)
 32 Fetchko, Anna G           11 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:17.04        
                  45.01     1:37.06 (52.05)     2:27.40 (50.34)     3:17.04 (49.64)
 33 Devlin, Madeleine M       12 MAKO-PV              3:38.96    3:17.67        
                  44.44     1:36.81 (52.37)     2:27.21 (50.40)     3:17.67 (50.46)
 34 Rossi, Helena D           11 MAKO-PV              3:31.30    3:21.60        
                  45.70     1:36.23 (50.53)     2:29.58 (53.35)     3:21.60 (52.02)
 35 Roth, Shelby A            12 TIBU-PV                   NT    3:27.42        
                  46.99     1:39.32 (52.33)     2:33.30 (53.98)     3:27.42 (54.12)
 36 Mitchell, Emma R          12 OCCS-PV              3:22.27    3:28.33        
                  46.11     1:39.09 (52.98)     2:33.47 (54.38)     3:28.33 (54.86)
 37 Tuladhar, Niva            12 BWST-PV                   NT    3:30.75        
                  46.83     1:39.35 (52.52)     2:36.25 (56.90)     3:30.75 (54.50)
 38 Barrientos, Thisani R     11 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:30.88        
                  50.63     1:43.91 (53.28)     2:38.16 (54.25)     3:30.88 (52.72)
 39 Strosin, Leah A           11 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:34.63        
                  49.24     1:43.50 (54.26)     2:39.56 (56.06)     3:34.63 (55.07)
 40 Cole, Kelsey N            11 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:41.20        
                  52.28     1:47.91 (55.63)     2:47.81 (59.90)     3:41.20 (53.39)
 41 Kuper, Maddie P           11 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:46.56        
                  54.29     1:49.93 (55.64)     2:47.95 (58.02)     3:46.56 (58.61)
 -- Glass, Lilly F            11 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
                  51.21     1:47.69 (56.48)     2:45.40 (57.71)          DQ (54.02)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  11-12 PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venditti, Livia M         12 NCAP-PV              1:06.49    1:05.38 PVJO   
                  30.34     1:05.38 (35.04)                                        
  2 Wells, Maecy J            11 OCCS-PV              1:06.56    1:06.51 PVJO   
                  31.24     1:06.51 (35.27)                                        
  3 Stabler, Ainsley          11 OCCS-PV              1:05.73    1:07.26 PVJO   
                  31.52     1:07.26 (35.74)                                        
  4 Dunn, Zoe E               12 NCAP-PV              1:05.86    1:07.87 PVJO   
                  31.28     1:07.87 (36.59)                                        
  5 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   12 OCCS-PV              1:09.53    1:09.21 PVJO   
                  32.75     1:09.21 (36.46)                                        
  6 Menz, Madeline M          11 NCAP-PV              1:09.00    1:09.41 PVJO   
                  31.64     1:09.41 (37.77)                                        
  7 Pollitt, Addie G          12 NCAP-PV              1:13.94    1:09.51 PVJO   
                  32.43     1:09.51 (37.08)                                        
  8 Klotz, Anna C             11 BWST-PV              1:10.08    1:09.93 PVJO   
                  31.72     1:09.93 (38.21)                                        
  9 Zangla, Anna J            12 OCCS-PV              1:13.30    1:10.30 PVJO   
                  31.79     1:10.30 (38.51)                                        
 10 Bell, Charlotte E         12 NCAP-PV              1:09.16    1:10.87 PVJO   
                  33.37     1:10.87 (37.50)                                        
 11 Macik, Jana E             12 NCAP-PV              1:09.91    1:11.00 PVJO   
                  32.84     1:11.00 (38.16)                                        
 12 Sisco, Minah K            12 NCAP-PV              1:23.43    1:12.53        
                  33.22     1:12.53 (39.31)                                        
 13 Jones, Tessa S            12 NCAP-PV              1:12.82    1:12.79        
                  33.41     1:12.79 (39.38)                                        
 14 Goff, Caitlin O           11 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:13.88        
                  35.29     1:13.88 (38.59)                                        
 15 Teter, AJ J               12 NCAP-PV              1:13.78    1:16.10        
                  35.57     1:16.10 (40.53)                                        
 16 Cruce, Ashley A           12 MAKO-PV              1:17.86    1:16.25        
                  36.32     1:16.25 (39.93)                                        
 17 Eastman, Sailor T         12 OCCS-PV              1:18.28    1:16.31        
                  35.23     1:16.31 (41.08)                                        
 18 McDonald, Claire J        12 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:19.02        
                  36.14     1:19.02 (42.88)                                        
 19 Gu, Satira G              12 NCAP-PV              1:20.07    1:19.80        
                  37.40     1:19.80 (42.40)                                        
 20 Levin, Ava E              12 BWST-PV              1:34.53    1:20.90        
                  36.35     1:20.90 (44.55)                                        
 21 Rojas, Elyse A            12 OCCS-PV              1:24.40    1:21.17        
                  36.94     1:21.17 (44.23)                                        
 22 Fassacesia, Giada L       11 BWST-PV              1:28.27    1:21.49        
                  36.60     1:21.49 (44.89)                                        
 23 Lesly, Hannah G           11 OCCS-PV              1:19.87    1:21.54        
                  35.02     1:21.54 (46.52)                                        
 24 Pattie, Sydney J          11 NCAP-PV              1:27.68    1:21.89        
                  37.44     1:21.89 (44.45)                                        
 25 Maloney, Aine J           12 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:22.15        
                  37.03     1:22.15 (45.12)                                        
 26 Seanor, Julianne M        11 NCAP-PV              1:26.17    1:22.38        
                  38.49     1:22.38 (43.89)                                        
 27 Matthews, Kalee E         12 NCAP-PV              1:29.18    1:24.73        
                  38.73     1:24.73 (46.00)                                        
 28 Garduno Estrada, Montse   12 RIPS-PV              1:29.09    1:24.80        
                  39.19     1:24.80 (45.61)                                        
 29 Yoon, Michelle Y          11 NCAP-PV              1:29.19    1:24.88        
                  37.55     1:24.88 (47.33)                                        
 30 Rush, Maddy W             12 NCAP-PV              1:25.58    1:25.01        
                  38.23     1:25.01 (46.78)                                        
 31 Nguyen, Fiona N           11 NCAP-PV              1:23.16    1:26.91        
                  39.52     1:26.91 (47.39)                                        
 32 Nahid, Heidi              11 NCAP-PV              1:30.29    1:27.04        
                  40.48     1:27.04 (46.56)                                        
 33 Coughenour, Audrey        12 OCCS-PV              1:27.21    1:27.74        
                  39.78     1:27.74 (47.96)                                        
 34 Palenscar, Hayley E       12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:27.97        
                  39.91     1:27.97 (48.06)                                        
 35 Patel, Lily H             11 NCAP-PV              2:02.56    1:33.60        
                  41.05     1:33.60 (52.55)                                        
 36 French, Lily C            11 OCCS-PV              1:37.68    1:35.15        
                  41.97     1:35.15 (53.18)                                        
 37 Butler, Grace M           12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:42.10        
 38 Ellenbecker, Vivi N       11 BAAC-MD              1:54.47    1:51.35        
                  50.65   1:51.35 (1:00.70)                                        
 39 Hulett, Kelsey C          11 OCCS-PV              1:58.81    1:51.54        
                  51.93     1:51.54 (59.61)                                        
 40 Wackett, Taylor M         11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:51.80        
                  51.53   1:51.80 (1:00.27)                                        
 41 Wade, Maya S              11 NCAP-PV              2:06.24    1:52.21        
                  50.36   1:52.21 (1:01.85)                                        
 42 Hunt, Lindsey A           12 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:06.88        
                  59.15   2:06.88 (1:07.73)                                        
 -- Minsky, Dasha C           11 NCAP-PV              1:50.20         DQ        
                  46.37          DQ (55.57)                                        
 -- Maxwell, Gabby L          12 RIPS-PV              1:25.62         DQ        
                  36.27          DQ (44.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  11-12 PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Lucy A            11 OCCS-PV              2:39.08    2:31.30 PVJO   
                  33.34     1:11.69 (38.35)     1:51.85 (40.16)     2:31.30 (39.45)
  2 Petrazzuolo-Leiva, Chiar  12 OCCS-PV              2:41.80    2:33.57 PVJO   
                  35.11     1:14.75 (39.64)     1:54.74 (39.99)     2:33.57 (38.83)
  3 Carr, Samantha M          12 BWST-PV              2:48.71    2:42.30 PVJO   
                  35.59     1:17.32 (41.73)     2:01.46 (44.14)     2:42.30 (40.84)
  4 Stahl, Rosaleagh A        11 OCCS-PV              2:49.53    2:45.40 PVJO   
                  36.70     1:20.18 (43.48)     2:03.80 (43.62)     2:45.40 (41.60)
  5 Kim, Caitlin S            12 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:45.41 PVJO   
                  36.48     1:16.51 (40.03)     2:01.21 (44.70)     2:45.41 (44.20)
  6 Trinh, Lili A             12 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:56.21        
                  38.06     1:22.02 (43.96)     2:10.32 (48.30)     2:56.21 (45.89)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:33.19  11-12 PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Zoe E               12 NCAP-PV              2:24.44    2:27.23 PVJO   
                  32.13     1:06.99 (34.86)     1:52.71 (45.72)     2:27.23 (34.52)
  2 Ries, Lexi R              12 NCAP-PV              2:32.45    2:29.03 PVJO   
                  33.71     1:11.39 (37.68)     1:57.72 (46.33)     2:29.03 (31.31)
  3 Hannam, Charlotte Q       12 OCCS-PV              2:26.83    2:30.97 PVJO   
                  34.96     1:14.46 (39.50)     1:57.75 (43.29)     2:30.97 (33.22)
  4 Grishaeva, Maria A        12 NCAP-PV              2:37.66    2:32.19 PVJO   
                  33.05     1:08.60 (35.55)     1:55.32 (46.72)     2:32.19 (36.87)
  5 Brooks, Tiana N           12 OCCS-PV              2:33.24    2:32.70 PVJO   
                  34.23     1:11.41 (37.18)     1:57.40 (45.99)     2:32.70 (35.30)
  6 Macik, Jana E             12 NCAP-PV              2:32.80    2:32.74 PVJO   
                  32.88     1:12.94 (40.06)     1:57.72 (44.78)     2:32.74 (35.02)
  7 Ancona, Siena L           12 NCAP-PV              2:39.45    2:33.98        
                  35.35     1:12.30 (36.95)     2:01.28 (48.98)     2:33.98 (32.70)
  8 McDermott, Kate R         12 NCAP-PV              2:33.96    2:34.74        
                  34.62     1:14.88 (40.26)     1:58.64 (43.76)     2:34.74 (36.10)
  9 Bell, Charlotte E         12 NCAP-PV              2:33.21    2:35.12        
                  33.95     1:13.15 (39.20)     2:00.35 (47.20)     2:35.12 (34.77)
 10 Klotz, Anna C             11 BWST-PV              2:33.19    2:35.58        
                  32.87     1:10.33 (37.46)     2:00.64 (50.31)     2:35.58 (34.94)
 11 Stoudt, Katie E           12 TIBU-PV              2:33.25    2:35.73        
                  33.76     1:15.45 (41.69)     2:00.01 (44.56)     2:35.73 (35.72)
 12 Hudson, Kayley E          12 NCAP-PV              2:37.52    2:36.00        
                  32.38     1:10.58 (38.20)     2:01.04 (50.46)     2:36.00 (34.96)
 13 Craft, Allegra M          12 OCCS-PV              2:31.67    2:36.08        
                  35.57     1:16.09 (40.52)     1:59.79 (43.70)     2:36.08 (36.29)
 14 Menz, Madeline M          11 NCAP-PV              2:35.75    2:36.23        
                  32.35     1:11.61 (39.26)     2:01.93 (50.32)     2:36.23 (34.30)
 15 Von Herbulis, Lily M      12 OCCS-PV              2:38.97    2:37.04        
                  33.75     1:12.77 (39.02)     2:01.45 (48.68)     2:37.04 (35.59)
 16 Sisco, Minah K            12 NCAP-PV              2:39.46    2:37.08        
                  34.22     1:13.50 (39.28)     2:02.61 (49.11)     2:37.08 (34.47)
 17 Lu, Sophia Y              12 NCAP-PV              2:38.36    2:37.13        
                  33.91     1:16.18 (42.27)     2:00.51 (44.33)     2:37.13 (36.62)
 18 Gregory, Adison L         12 BWST-PV              2:39.74    2:38.83        
                  34.68     1:14.58 (39.90)     2:01.13 (46.55)     2:38.83 (37.70)
 19 Oliver, Sarah A           11 OCCS-PV              2:33.68    2:39.14        
                  36.50     1:16.01 (39.51)     2:01.57 (45.56)     2:39.14 (37.57)
 20 Gilman, Heidi F           11 NCAP-PV              2:32.88    2:39.32        
                  35.89     1:15.32 (39.43)     2:04.36 (49.04)     2:39.32 (34.96)
 21 Testani, Angela N         12 NCAP-PV              2:42.82    2:39.34        
                  35.52     1:17.95 (42.43)     2:02.18 (44.23)     2:39.34 (37.16)
 22 Fleck, Cate J             11 NCAP-PV              2:38.37    2:39.86        
                  33.85     1:15.59 (41.74)     2:04.82 (49.23)     2:39.86 (35.04)
 23 Dionne, Madeleine N       12 NCAP-PV              2:38.20    2:41.53        
                  37.08     1:17.64 (40.56)     2:05.60 (47.96)     2:41.53 (35.93)
 24 Plaisted, Lucy B          12 BAAC-MD              2:54.71    2:42.77        
                  36.14     1:19.46 (43.32)     2:07.68 (48.22)     2:42.77 (35.09)
 25 Parker, Julia F           12 FXFX-PV              2:45.22    2:43.02        
                  32.78     1:14.35 (41.57)     2:06.75 (52.40)     2:43.02 (36.27)
 26 Pak, Kayla S              11 OCCS-PV              2:46.11    2:44.53        
                  37.34     1:19.59 (42.25)     2:06.87 (47.28)     2:44.53 (37.66)
 27 DeCastro, Angelina G      11 OCCS-PV              2:56.71    2:45.72        
                  34.86     1:16.98 (42.12)     2:08.31 (51.33)     2:45.72 (37.41)
 28 Rao, Sahana J             11 NCAP-PV              2:54.90    2:45.78        
                  36.05     1:17.20 (41.15)     2:09.40 (52.20)     2:45.78 (36.38)
 29 Augustine, Ashlyn G       11 OCCS-PV              2:50.57    2:46.19        
                  36.63     1:18.96 (42.33)     2:13.18 (54.22)     2:46.19 (33.01)
 30 Klanderman, Lizzy N       12 RIPS-PV              2:55.50    2:47.67        
                  38.03     1:19.53 (41.50)     2:09.66 (50.13)     2:47.67 (38.01)
 31 Landry, Kylie L           12 BWST-PV              2:52.98    2:49.19        
                  36.76     1:18.59 (41.83)     2:10.73 (52.14)     2:49.19 (38.46)
 32 Levin, Ava E              12 BWST-PV              2:54.80    2:49.22        
                  38.97     1:22.03 (43.06)     2:11.11 (49.08)     2:49.22 (38.11)
 33 Gu, Satira G              12 NCAP-PV              2:49.89    2:50.50        
                  38.10     1:21.42 (43.32)     2:11.18 (49.76)     2:50.50 (39.32)
 34 Fassacesia, Giada L       11 BWST-PV              2:54.36    2:51.32        
                  36.87     1:20.19 (43.32)     2:12.71 (52.52)     2:51.32 (38.61)
 35 Maloney, Aine J           12 FXFX-PV                   NT    2:53.43        
                  17.35       37.90 (20.55)     1:24.60 (46.70)   2:53.43 (1:28.83)
 36 Rojas, Elyse A            12 OCCS-PV              2:58.27    2:53.59        
                  37.10     1:21.38 (44.28)     2:16.55 (55.17)     2:53.59 (37.04)
 37 Maxwell, Gabby L          12 RIPS-PV                   NT    2:53.99        
                  38.32     1:21.86 (43.54)     2:14.55 (52.69)     2:53.99 (39.44)
 38 Arnold, Cara L            11 NCAP-PV              3:02.96    2:57.30        
                  40.11     1:22.61 (42.50)     2:18.96 (56.35)     2:57.30 (38.34)
 39 Rush, Maddy W             12 NCAP-PV              3:01.88    2:57.62        
                  39.81     1:24.45 (44.64)     2:19.49 (55.04)     2:57.62 (38.13)
 40 Gleditsch, Caroline M     11 NCAP-PV              3:02.32    2:57.90        
                  45.77     1:26.83 (41.06)     2:16.71 (49.88)     2:57.90 (41.19)
 41 Vyzarsu, Ashwika          11 NCAP-PV              3:06.05    3:00.98        
                  39.42     1:24.63 (45.21)     2:19.59 (54.96)     3:00.98 (41.39)
 42 Rutledge, Kenzie E        11 OCCS-PV              3:10.59    3:03.30        
                  44.56     1:30.90 (46.34)     2:23.70 (52.80)     3:03.30 (39.60)
 43 Devlin, Madeleine M       12 MAKO-PV              3:00.63    3:03.53        
                  42.36     1:27.97 (45.61)     2:21.60 (53.63)     3:03.53 (41.93)
 44 Wagner, Hannah R          12 TIBU-PV                   NT    3:05.55        
                  45.01     1:33.45 (48.44)     2:23.51 (50.06)     3:05.55 (42.04)
 45 Hans, Lara Y              12 NCAP-PV              3:04.26    3:06.39        
                  42.67     1:29.07 (46.40)     2:20.02 (50.95)     3:06.39 (46.37)
 46 Jones, Reagan L           11 RIPS-PV                   NT    3:08.35        
                  39.92     1:28.03 (48.11)     2:24.84 (56.81)     3:08.35 (43.51)
 47 Sommer, Riley M           11 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:11.99        
                  44.90     1:33.34 (48.44)     2:27.10 (53.76)     3:11.99 (44.89)
 48 Balwinski, Kate J         12 BWST-PV              3:05.07    3:12.93        
                  45.30     1:35.20 (49.90)     2:26.53 (51.33)     3:12.93 (46.40)
 49 Tuladhar, Niva            12 BWST-PV                   NT    3:14.58        
                  45.36     1:35.42 (50.06)     2:31.59 (56.17)     3:14.58 (42.99)
 50 Olszyk, Zoe A             11 BAAC-MD              3:34.06    3:15.51        
                  45.51     1:35.26 (49.75)     2:33.74 (58.48)     3:15.51 (41.77)
 51 McAdams, Camille R        12 OCCS-PV              3:16.40    3:17.36        
                  48.28     1:39.28 (51.00)     2:33.89 (54.61)     3:17.36 (43.47)
 52 Wade, Maya S              11 NCAP-PV              3:30.46    3:25.02        
                                1:41.56 ( )     2:39.81 (58.25)     3:25.02 (45.21)
 53 Cole, Kelsey N            11 NCAP-PV              3:18.79    3:27.44        
                  53.00     1:45.06 (52.06)     2:41.58 (56.52)     3:27.44 (45.86)
 54 Chen, Rayna L             11 BAAC-MD              3:35.33    3:27.96        
                  47.10     1:39.13 (52.03)   2:41.76 (1:02.63)     3:27.96 (46.20)
 55 Brown, Elizabeth E        12 OCCS-PV              3:24.03    3:34.96        
                  51.32     1:46.62 (55.30)   2:49.44 (1:02.82)     3:34.96 (45.52)
 56 Pesevska, Ana             11 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:35.64        
                  50.54     1:45.13 (54.59)     2:45.09 (59.96)     3:35.64 (50.55)
 57 Wilson, Jenn E            11 OCCS-PV              3:57.88    3:42.01        
                  58.54     1:52.24 (53.70)   2:56.70 (1:04.46)     3:42.01 (45.31)
 -- Lew, Gloria G             11 BAAC-MD              2:47.38         DQ        
                  37.47     1:19.15 (41.68)     2:07.64 (48.49)          DQ (37.57)
 -- Eastman, Sailor T         12 OCCS-PV              2:51.99         DQ        
                  35.63     1:15.59 (39.96)     2:05.61 (50.02)          DQ (36.18)
 -- Hulett, Kelsey C          11 OCCS-PV              3:25.51         DQ        
                  51.95     1:39.07 (47.12)     2:35.04 (55.97)          DQ (41.72)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:05.99  11-12 PVJC Junior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Lucy A            11 OCCS-PV              5:10.77    5:02.10 PVJC   
                  32.65     1:11.06 (38.41)     1:47.56 (36.50)     2:23.55 (35.99)
        3:07.30 (43.75)     3:52.89 (45.59)     4:28.09 (35.20)     5:02.10 (34.01)
  2 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   12 OCCS-PV              5:24.50    5:12.14        
                  34.34     1:11.84 (37.50)     1:52.27 (40.43)     2:32.30 (40.03)
        3:16.76 (44.46)     4:01.81 (45.05)     4:36.93 (35.12)     5:12.14 (35.21)
  3 Hannam, Charlotte Q       12 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:14.52        
                                1:16.55 ( )     1:57.07 (40.52)     2:38.54 (41.47)
        3:21.50 (42.96)     4:05.70 (44.20)     4:40.41 (34.71)     5:14.52 (34.11)
  4 Gilman, Heidi F           11 NCAP-PV                   NT    5:18.08        
                  34.11     1:15.54 (41.43)     1:55.78 (40.24)     2:35.27 (39.49)
        3:20.79 (45.52)     4:06.75 (45.96)     4:43.24 (36.49)     5:18.08 (34.84)
  5 Ries, Lexi R              12 NCAP-PV              5:53.39    5:18.84        
                  34.17     1:15.31 (41.14)     1:53.18 (37.87)     2:31.64 (38.46)
        3:20.34 (48.70)     4:10.33 (49.99)     4:45.73 (35.40)     5:18.84 (33.11)
  6 Wells, Maecy J            11 OCCS-PV              5:24.82    5:20.01        
                  32.61     1:11.93 (39.32)     1:52.37 (40.44)     2:32.67 (40.30)
        3:18.98 (46.31)     4:07.13 (48.15)     4:45.03 (37.90)     5:20.01 (34.98)
  7 Grishaeva, Maria A        12 NCAP-PV              5:44.85    5:25.39        
                  32.40     1:12.50 (40.10)     1:51.18 (38.68)     2:29.21 (38.03)
        3:18.25 (49.04)     4:06.28 (48.03)     4:45.98 (39.70)     5:25.39 (39.41)
  8 Oliver, Sarah A           11 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:26.44        
                  35.52     1:18.65 (43.13)     1:59.20 (40.55)     2:39.21 (40.01)
        3:24.94 (45.73)     4:12.54 (47.60)     4:49.99 (37.45)     5:26.44 (36.45)
  9 Miller, Riley G           12 MAKO-PV                   NT    5:30.28        
                  33.25     1:14.41 (41.16)     1:57.37 (42.96)     2:38.88 (41.51)
        3:28.23 (49.35)     4:17.89 (49.66)     4:55.08 (37.19)     5:30.28 (35.20)
 -- Coughenour, Audrey        12 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
                  39.02     1:27.84 (48.82)     2:14.60 (46.76)     3:00.08 (45.48)
        3:52.06 (51.98)     4:44.04 (51.98)     5:23.21 (39.17)          DQ (37.95)
 -- Glass, Lilly F            11 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
                  46.14   1:46.22 (1:00.08)                             3:31.42 ( )
        4:28.60 (57.18)     5:26.76 (58.16)     6:09.65 (42.89)          DQ (40.70)
 -- Plaisted, Lucy B          12 BAAC-MD              6:04.53         DQ        
                  35.78     1:20.42 (44.64)     2:05.66 (45.24)     2:52.14 (46.48)
        3:42.84 (50.70)     4:34.20 (51.36)     5:13.51 (39.31)          DQ (37.60)
 -- Stahl, Rosaleagh A        11 OCCS-PV              5:39.91         DQ        
                  35.25     1:17.46 (42.21)     1:59.69 (42.23)     2:41.39 (41.70)
        3:25.33 (43.94)     4:11.57 (46.24)     4:48.50 (36.93)          DQ (35.44)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.19  13-14 SECT EZ Sectionals
              2:02.99  13-14 PVJC Junior Champs
              2:03.99  13-14 PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gemmell, Erin M           14 NCAP-PV              1:49.12    1:49.99 SECT   
                  25.33       53.38 (28.05)     1:21.70 (28.32)     1:49.99 (28.29)
  2 Sun, Eleanor              14 NCAP-PV              1:59.78    1:53.43 SECT   
                  26.18       54.80 (28.62)     1:24.32 (29.52)     1:53.43 (29.11)
  3 Peny, Tess S              14 OCCS-PV              2:02.68    1:58.70 PVJC   
                  27.63       57.47 (29.84)     1:27.95 (30.48)     1:58.70 (30.75)
  4 LeFaivre, Darby A         13 NCAP-PV              2:01.05    1:59.53 PVJC   
                  26.63       56.45 (29.82)     1:28.13 (31.68)     1:59.53 (31.40)
  5 Martel, Alyssa A          13 OCCS-PV              1:58.73    1:59.62 PVJC   
                  27.60       57.82 (30.22)     1:28.96 (31.14)     1:59.62 (30.66)
  5 Haugen, Emily A           14 OCCS-PV              2:00.76    1:59.62 PVJC   
                  27.45       57.61 (30.16)     1:28.80 (31.19)     1:59.62 (30.82)
  7 Zerkle, Alden B           14 NCAP-PV              2:00.70    2:00.44 PVJC   
                  27.74       58.15 (30.41)     1:29.46 (31.31)     2:00.44 (30.98)
  8 Flores, Angelea N         13 OCCS-PV              2:00.09    2:00.82 PVJC   
                  28.19       58.17 (29.98)     1:29.53 (31.36)     2:00.82 (31.29)
  9 Stahl, Annaleagh N        13 OCCS-PV              1:59.21    2:02.30 PVJC   
                  27.93       58.81 (30.88)     1:31.07 (32.26)     2:02.30 (31.23)
 10 Tucker, Lauren G          13 NCAP-PV              2:02.66    2:02.69 PVJC   
                  28.10       58.80 (30.70)     1:30.87 (32.07)     2:02.69 (31.82)
 11 Gupton, Kenzie L          14 NCAP-PV              2:06.85    2:02.88 PVJC   
                  27.96       58.75 (30.79)     1:30.80 (32.05)     2:02.88 (32.08)
 12 Atkins, Caroline J        14 NCAP-PV              2:04.98    2:03.08 PVJO   
                  27.85       58.61 (30.76)     1:30.90 (32.29)     2:03.08 (32.18)
 13 Novak, Victoria N         14 BAAC-MD              2:03.40    2:03.34 PVJO   
                  28.22       59.16 (30.94)     1:31.38 (32.22)     2:03.34 (31.96)
 14 Hannam, Emma I            14 OCCS-PV              2:08.90    2:03.51 PVJO   
                  28.34       59.75 (31.41)     1:31.63 (31.88)     2:03.51 (31.88)
 15 Yetter, Felicity C        13 NCAP-PV              2:04.51    2:04.32        
                  29.08     1:01.29 (32.21)     1:33.54 (32.25)     2:04.32 (30.78)
 16 Blair, Kaylee M           14 BAAC-MD              2:05.37    2:04.33        
                  28.91     1:00.61 (31.70)     1:32.81 (32.20)     2:04.33 (31.52)
 16 Leonard, Patricia M       13 NCAP-PV              2:04.62    2:04.33        
                  27.71       59.53 (31.82)     1:32.25 (32.72)     2:04.33 (32.08)
 18 Rand, Zoe C               13 NCAP-PV              2:14.33    2:04.78        
                  28.69     1:00.95 (32.26)     1:33.36 (32.41)     2:04.78 (31.42)
 19 Johnson, Kiera S          13 NCAP-PV              2:06.13    2:05.21        
                  28.86     1:00.81 (31.95)     1:33.56 (32.75)     2:05.21 (31.65)
 20 Hsu, Emily B              14 NCAP-PV              2:05.96    2:05.22        
                  28.33       59.40 (31.07)     1:32.10 (32.70)     2:05.22 (33.12)
 21 Goetcheus, Liza J         14 NCAP-PV              2:05.13    2:05.49        
                  28.86     1:00.67 (31.81)     1:33.00 (32.33)     2:05.49 (32.49)
 22 Judge, Katie S            14 TIBU-PV              2:05.66    2:05.58        
                  28.76     1:00.51 (31.75)     1:33.53 (33.02)     2:05.58 (32.05)
 23 Thomas, Sofia G           14 NCAP-PV              2:01.54    2:05.73        
                  29.00     1:00.62 (31.62)     1:32.93 (32.31)     2:05.73 (32.80)
 24 Boyle, Kylie E            13 NCAP-PV              2:10.83    2:06.36        
                  28.49     1:00.58 (32.09)     1:34.10 (33.52)     2:06.36 (32.26)
 25 Worth, Brooke M           13 OCCS-PV              2:07.85    2:06.92        
                  29.20     1:01.54 (32.34)     1:34.59 (33.05)     2:06.92 (32.33)
 26 Huynh, Huyen V            14 OCCS-PV              2:08.96    2:06.97        
                  29.99     1:02.20 (32.21)     1:35.06 (32.86)     2:06.97 (31.91)
 27 Quitugua, Kristina H      14 OCCS-PV              2:05.36    2:07.11        
                  28.55     1:01.01 (32.46)     1:34.22 (33.21)     2:07.11 (32.89)
 28 Landeryou, Clara E        13 NCAP-PV              2:05.08    2:07.30        
                  28.15     1:00.20 (32.05)     1:34.27 (34.07)     2:07.30 (33.03)
 29 Ruszczyk, McKenzie C      14 NCAP-PV              2:14.29    2:07.46        
                  29.99     1:02.50 (32.51)     1:36.05 (33.55)     2:07.46 (31.41)
 30 Roth, Haley               13 RIPS-PV              2:11.66    2:07.74        
                  28.97     1:01.16 (32.19)     1:34.56 (33.40)     2:07.74 (33.18)
 31 Leonard, Ellie P          13 NCAP-PV              2:15.89    2:07.83        
                  28.37     1:00.70 (32.33)     1:34.18 (33.48)     2:07.83 (33.65)
 32 Chierico, Stella G        14 OCCS-PV              2:06.13    2:08.30        
                  29.27     1:01.52 (32.25)     1:34.71 (33.19)     2:08.30 (33.59)
 33 Boggs, Jasmine L          13 BWST-PV              2:10.11    2:08.54        
                  29.60     1:03.22 (33.62)     1:36.41 (33.19)     2:08.54 (32.13)
 34 Knepper, Leena M          14 MAKO-PV              2:11.43    2:09.34        
                  29.66     1:02.37 (32.71)     1:35.90 (33.53)     2:09.34 (33.44)
 35 Nguyen, Evelyn Q          14 BWST-PV              2:16.56    2:09.41        
                  29.76     1:02.53 (32.77)     1:36.10 (33.57)     2:09.41 (33.31)
 36 Connelly, Lauren V        13 NCAP-PV              2:10.45    2:10.15        
                  29.54     1:02.50 (32.96)     1:36.46 (33.96)     2:10.15 (33.69)
 37 Solenberger, Ashlyn K     13 OCCS-PV              2:12.06    2:10.26        
                  29.59     1:02.70 (33.11)     1:37.28 (34.58)     2:10.26 (32.98)
 38 Mullen, Caroline M        13 NCAP-PV              2:13.23    2:10.30        
                  29.65     1:02.79 (33.14)     1:36.88 (34.09)     2:10.30 (33.42)
 39 Thompson, Sidney          13 NCAP-PV              2:16.66    2:10.31        
                  29.93     1:03.34 (33.41)     1:37.62 (34.28)     2:10.31 (32.69)
 40 Melick, Abigail G         14 BAAC-MD              2:11.49    2:10.46        
                  29.22     1:01.91 (32.69)     1:36.39 (34.48)     2:10.46 (34.07)
 41 Madison, Lori Anne C      13 OCCS-PV              2:09.57    2:10.76        
                  28.59     1:02.40 (33.81)     1:37.35 (34.95)     2:10.76 (33.41)
 42 Rice, Ava E               13 FXFX-PV              2:11.82    2:10.82        
                  29.50     1:02.91 (33.41)     1:37.56 (34.65)     2:10.82 (33.26)
 43 Whitton, Maddie           14 RIPS-PV              2:18.27    2:11.32        
                  28.45     1:01.33 (32.88)     1:36.58 (35.25)     2:11.32 (34.74)
 44 Haeske, Ally M            13 OCCS-PV              2:13.39    2:11.46        
                  30.55     1:04.67 (34.12)     1:38.33 (33.66)     2:11.46 (33.13)
 45 Keegan, Alissa or Lissy   14 NCAP-PV              2:14.73    2:11.83        
                  29.27     1:02.32 (33.05)     1:37.26 (34.94)     2:11.83 (34.57)
 46 Roder, Mia G              13 OCCS-PV              2:12.65    2:12.08        
                  30.50     1:03.95 (33.45)     1:38.20 (34.25)     2:12.08 (33.88)
 47 Kang, Gianna H            13 NCAP-PV              2:15.16    2:12.25        
                  30.35     1:04.00 (33.65)     1:38.95 (34.95)     2:12.25 (33.30)
 48 Sukduang, Mali            13 NCAP-PV              2:10.42    2:13.19        
                  30.21     1:03.89 (33.68)     1:38.80 (34.91)     2:13.19 (34.39)
 49 Dubet, Elena A            14 MAKO-PV              2:12.98    2:13.45        
                  30.19     1:04.27 (34.08)     1:39.45 (35.18)     2:13.45 (34.00)
 50 Frothingham, Kate M       14 NCAP-PV              2:12.54    2:14.14        
                  29.56     1:03.57 (34.01)     1:38.73 (35.16)     2:14.14 (35.41)
 51 Studnicki, Michelle       13 BAAC-MD              2:17.75    2:15.59        
                  30.46     1:04.65 (34.19)     1:40.76 (36.11)     2:15.59 (34.83)
 52 Hoover, Sophia R          13 TIBU-PV              2:21.44    2:15.67        
                  31.25     1:06.44 (35.19)     1:41.92 (35.48)     2:15.67 (33.75)
 53 Burton, Sophia J          13 TIBU-PV              2:19.55    2:15.97        
                  30.75     1:06.00 (35.25)     1:41.78 (35.78)     2:15.97 (34.19)
 54 Rose, Grace M             14 NCAP-PV              2:18.41    2:16.25        
                  30.50     1:05.17 (34.67)     1:41.53 (36.36)     2:16.25 (34.72)
 55 Blake, Madeline C         13 FXFX-PV              2:18.27    2:16.48        
                  30.53     1:05.27 (34.74)     1:41.42 (36.15)     2:16.48 (35.06)
 56 Ogango, Layla M           14 NCAP-PV              2:16.11    2:16.54        
                  30.92     1:05.59 (34.67)     1:41.08 (35.49)     2:16.54 (35.46)
 57 Stalcup, Maria C          14 BWST-PV              2:22.58    2:16.96        
                  30.61     1:05.25 (34.64)     1:41.31 (36.06)     2:16.96 (35.65)
 58 Campbell, Nicole N        13 MAKO-PV              2:15.75    2:17.29        
                  30.20     1:05.18 (34.98)     1:41.71 (36.53)     2:17.29 (35.58)
 59 May, Mikayla K            14 MAKO-PV              2:20.73    2:17.31        
                  31.60     1:07.00 (35.40)     1:42.63 (35.63)     2:17.31 (34.68)
 60 Ellis, JoJo L             14 MAKO-PV              2:19.16    2:18.88        
                  32.14     1:07.35 (35.21)     1:43.52 (36.17)     2:18.88 (35.36)
 61 Mahon, Kaitlin G          13 NCAP-PV              2:20.68    2:19.62        
                  30.27     1:05.35 (35.08)     1:42.86 (37.51)     2:19.62 (36.76)
 62 Dykes, Ani P              14 NCAP-PV              2:19.44    2:19.88        
                  30.93     1:06.27 (35.34)     1:43.29 (37.02)     2:19.88 (36.59)
 63 Reed, Bailey P            13 TIBU-PV              2:29.00    2:20.57        
                  31.01     1:06.34 (35.33)     1:43.69 (37.35)     2:20.57 (36.88)
 64 Stack, Mallory L          13 NCAP-PV              2:26.56    2:21.45        
                  31.82     1:07.91 (36.09)     1:45.37 (37.46)     2:21.45 (36.08)
 65 Neal, Kaley P             13 OCCS-PV              2:17.60    2:21.71        
                  30.81     1:06.40 (35.59)     1:43.76 (37.36)     2:21.71 (37.95)
 66 Maynard, Maddy E          13 OCCS-PV              2:26.76    2:22.90        
                  31.68     1:08.15 (36.47)     1:46.30 (38.15)     2:22.90 (36.60)
 67 Helge, Megan A            13 BWST-PV              2:30.91    2:24.13        
                  32.76     1:09.26 (36.50)     1:47.67 (38.41)     2:24.13 (36.46)
 68 McGeehan, Kate L          14 OCCS-PV              2:24.85    2:24.22        
                  31.47     1:07.16 (35.69)     1:44.50 (37.34)     2:24.22 (39.72)
 69 Chong, Josie A            13 TIBU-PV              2:35.10    2:24.94        
                  34.06     1:11.51 (37.45)     1:50.16 (38.65)     2:24.94 (34.78)
 70 Rosales, Paige E          14 NCAP-PV              2:19.10    2:24.98        
                  31.53     1:07.06 (35.53)     1:45.63 (38.57)     2:24.98 (39.35)
 71 Martin, Abigail V         14 BWST-PV              2:24.84    2:25.42        
                  32.57     1:08.84 (36.27)     1:47.26 (38.42)     2:25.42 (38.16)
 72 Timberlake, Jacquelyn     14 OCCS-PV              2:27.02    2:26.16        
                  33.16     1:09.55 (36.39)     1:48.03 (38.48)     2:26.16 (38.13)
 73 Royer, Hannah L           13 RIPS-PV                   NT    2:26.94        
                  32.70     1:10.61 (37.91)     1:48.83 (38.22)     2:26.94 (38.11)
 74 Ludwick, Molly P          13 OCCS-PV              2:44.87    2:27.41        
                  34.71     1:13.29 (38.58)     1:49.86 (36.57)     2:27.41 (37.55)
 75 Collier, Maggie A         14 NCAP-PV              2:31.18    2:28.95        
                  34.23     1:11.82 (37.59)     1:50.92 (39.10)     2:28.95 (38.03)
 76 Lee, Euijin               13 NCAP-PV              2:22.97    2:29.28        
                  32.64     1:09.67 (37.03)     1:48.96 (39.29)     2:29.28 (40.32)
 77 Dinicola, Eladia N        14 MAKO-PV              2:31.52    2:29.37        
                  33.94     1:12.48 (38.54)     1:52.37 (39.89)     2:29.37 (37.00)
 78 Liu, Ace Y                13 BAAC-MD              2:27.39    2:30.58        
                  31.73     1:09.41 (37.68)     1:51.00 (41.59)     2:30.58 (39.58)
 79 Ha, Abby J                13 TIBU-PV              2:39.93    2:31.55        
                  33.88     1:12.46 (38.58)     1:53.26 (40.80)     2:31.55 (38.29)
 80 Brown, Maryn E            13 RIPS-PV              2:30.56    2:31.80        
                  33.64     1:12.24 (38.60)     1:52.73 (40.49)     2:31.80 (39.07)
 81 Ramey, Grace C            13 RIPS-PV              2:36.56    2:32.14        
                  35.00     1:14.33 (39.33)     1:53.55 (39.22)     2:32.14 (38.59)
 82 Ashurst, Addison C        13 OCCS-PV              2:55.61    2:32.39        
                  33.08     1:10.91 (37.83)     1:52.03 (41.12)     2:32.39 (40.36)
 82 Beckham, Dasia K          13 OCCS-PV              2:31.66    2:32.39        
                  32.87     1:10.60 (37.73)     1:51.36 (40.76)     2:32.39 (41.03)
 84 Mills, Hailey E           14 OCCS-PV              2:28.11    2:32.42        
                  33.08     1:11.40 (38.32)     1:52.60 (41.20)     2:32.42 (39.82)
 85 Redd, Sophia E            13 NCAP-PV              2:36.19    2:33.41        
                  32.66     1:12.58 (39.92)     1:54.64 (42.06)     2:33.41 (38.77)
 86 Lysohir, Sarah H          14 OCCS-PV              2:40.26    2:34.31        
                  35.94     1:15.73 (39.79)     1:56.53 (40.80)     2:34.31 (37.78)
 87 Paim, Arianna I           13 OCCS-PV              2:38.87    2:35.88        
                  35.20     1:15.31 (40.11)     1:55.61 (40.30)     2:35.88 (40.27)
 88 Avvaru, Keerthana -       14 TIBU-PV              2:30.26    2:38.77        
                  31.98     1:10.65 (38.67)     1:54.42 (43.77)     2:38.77 (44.35)
 89 Mehta, Shaili P           13 OCCS-PV              2:37.35    2:40.18        
                  34.19     1:16.06 (41.87)     1:58.23 (42.17)     2:40.18 (41.95)
 90 Timm, Meredith R          14 RIPS-PV              2:45.45    2:45.80        
                  36.09     1:19.46 (43.37)     2:03.30 (43.84)     2:45.80 (42.50)
 91 DiCarlo, Allison M        13 BWST-PV              2:45.61    2:46.08        
                  37.37     1:19.94 (42.57)     2:03.69 (43.75)     2:46.08 (42.39)
 92 Scott, Rachel E           13 OCCS-PV              2:46.54    2:46.17        
                  33.82     1:15.89 (42.07)     2:00.97 (45.08)     2:46.17 (45.20)
 93 Mendoza-Lozano, Michelle  13 BWST-PV              2:55.34    2:55.06        
                  34.90     1:19.77 (44.87)   2:55.06 (1:35.29)                    
 94 Waltz, Elizabeth J        13 OCCS-PV              3:05.15    3:06.00        
                  39.06     1:28.70 (49.64)     2:18.80 (50.10)     3:06.00 (47.20)
 -- Sessions, Kylee N         13 NCAP-PV              2:08.17         DQ        
                  29.09     1:01.73 (32.64)     1:35.89 (34.16)          DQ (32.55)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:08.79  13-14 SECT EZ Sectionals
              5:27.99  13-14 PVJC Junior Champs
              5:28.09  13-14 PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conze, Maren D            14 NCAP-PV              4:56.74    4:53.64 SECT   
                  26.79       56.24 (29.45)     1:25.77 (29.53)     1:55.85 (30.08)
        2:25.56 (29.71)     2:55.67 (30.11)     3:25.65 (29.98)     3:55.65 (30.00)
        4:25.38 (29.73)     4:53.64 (28.26)                                        
  2 Wang, Ashley L            14 NCAP-PV              5:02.88    4:54.89 SECT   
                  27.00       56.43 (29.43)     1:26.12 (29.69)     1:56.01 (29.89)
        2:25.85 (29.84)     2:55.81 (29.96)     3:25.69 (29.88)     3:55.71 (30.02)
        4:25.71 (30.00)     4:54.89 (29.18)                                        
  3 Martel, Alyssa A          13 OCCS-PV              5:12.79    5:08.64 SECT   
                  27.96       58.56 (30.60)     1:29.43 (30.87)     2:00.49 (31.06)
        2:31.83 (31.34)     3:03.03 (31.20)     3:34.59 (31.56)     4:06.20 (31.61)
        4:37.64 (31.44)     5:08.64 (31.00)                                        
  4 Tucker, Lauren G          13 NCAP-PV              5:21.69    5:17.46 PVJC   
                  28.25       59.98 (31.73)     1:32.46 (32.48)     2:05.00 (32.54)
        2:37.18 (32.18)     3:09.53 (32.35)     3:41.46 (31.93)     4:14.16 (32.70)
        4:46.58 (32.42)     5:17.46 (30.88)                                        
  5 LeFaivre, Darby A         13 NCAP-PV              5:24.25    5:18.48 PVJC   
                  27.95       59.25 (31.30)     1:31.47 (32.22)     2:04.24 (32.77)
        2:36.32 (32.08)     3:09.04 (32.72)     3:41.40 (32.36)     4:14.20 (32.80)
        4:46.89 (32.69)     5:18.48 (31.59)                                        
  6 Haugen, Emily A           14 OCCS-PV              5:30.53    5:24.95 PVJC   
                  28.51     1:00.06 (31.55)     1:32.45 (32.39)     2:05.63 (33.18)
        2:38.61 (32.98)     3:11.91 (33.30)     3:45.19 (33.28)     4:19.03 (33.84)
        4:52.01 (32.98)     5:24.95 (32.94)                                        
  7 Johnson, Kiera S          13 NCAP-PV              5:30.36    5:25.48 PVJC   
                  29.38     1:01.75 (32.37)     1:34.88 (33.13)     2:08.18 (33.30)
        2:41.08 (32.90)     3:14.11 (33.03)     3:47.23 (33.12)     4:20.62 (33.39)
        4:53.65 (33.03)     5:25.48 (31.83)                                        
  8 Truong, Melia S           14 OCCS-PV              5:32.01    5:25.91 PVJC   
                  29.45     1:01.80 (32.35)     1:34.77 (32.97)     2:08.08 (33.31)
        2:41.32 (33.24)     3:14.42 (33.10)     3:47.73 (33.31)     4:21.06 (33.33)
        4:53.88 (32.82)     5:25.91 (32.03)                                        
  9 Novak, Victoria N         14 BAAC-MD              5:34.37    5:26.60 PVJC   
                  28.66       59.98 (31.32)     1:32.49 (32.51)     2:05.39 (32.90)
        2:38.61 (33.22)     3:12.43 (33.82)     3:46.12 (33.69)     4:20.26 (34.14)
        4:53.76 (33.50)     5:26.60 (32.84)                                        
 10 Worth, Brooke M           13 OCCS-PV              5:28.68    5:29.45        
                  29.63     1:02.41 (32.78)     1:35.61 (33.20)     2:09.21 (33.60)
        2:42.55 (33.34)     3:15.97 (33.42)     3:49.79 (33.82)     4:23.42 (33.63)
        4:56.97 (33.55)     5:29.45 (32.48)                                        
 11 Sukduang, Mali            13 NCAP-PV              5:39.48    5:42.99        
                  30.03     1:04.18 (34.15)     1:39.19 (35.01)     2:14.54 (35.35)
        2:49.81 (35.27)     3:24.42 (34.61)     3:59.93 (35.51)     4:34.98 (35.05)
        5:09.97 (34.99)     5:42.99 (33.02)                                        
 12 Heath, Sammy A            13 NCAP-PV              5:52.53    5:47.88        
                  30.23     1:04.21 (33.98)     1:39.37 (35.16)     2:14.42 (35.05)
        2:50.25 (35.83)     3:26.13 (35.88)     4:02.10 (35.97)     4:38.00 (35.90)
        5:13.42 (35.42)     5:47.88 (34.46)                                        
 13 Keegan, Alissa or Lissy   14 NCAP-PV              5:53.03    5:48.43        
                  29.34     1:02.77 (33.43)     1:37.89 (35.12)     2:13.44 (35.55)
        2:49.12 (35.68)     3:25.35 (36.23)     4:01.41 (36.06)     4:37.58 (36.17)
        5:14.11 (36.53)     5:48.43 (34.32)                                        
 14 Hsu, Emily B              14 NCAP-PV              5:53.62    5:50.47        
                  29.72     1:03.18 (33.46)     1:38.24 (35.06)     2:14.01 (35.77)
        2:50.15 (36.14)     3:26.53 (36.38)     4:02.38 (35.85)     4:38.48 (36.10)
        5:15.03 (36.55)     5:50.47 (35.44)                                        
 15 Rice, Ava E               13 FXFX-PV              5:49.69    5:52.80        
                                1:05.47 ( )   5:52.80 (4:47.33)                    
 16 Thompson, Sidney          13 NCAP-PV              6:37.66    5:54.50        
                  31.24     1:06.24 (35.00)     1:42.46 (36.22)     2:18.81 (36.35)
        2:55.44 (36.63)     3:32.83 (37.39)     4:09.44 (36.61)     4:46.09 (36.65)
        5:21.92 (35.83)     5:54.50 (32.58)                                        
 17 Dubet, Elena A            14 MAKO-PV                   NT    5:57.32        
                  30.38     1:05.39 (35.01)     1:41.08 (35.69)     2:17.18 (36.10)
        2:54.08 (36.90)     3:31.11 (37.03)     4:08.38 (37.27)     4:45.96 (37.58)
        5:22.73 (36.77)     5:57.32 (34.59)                                        
 18 Ogango, Layla M           14 NCAP-PV              6:09.93    6:02.14        
                  31.79     1:07.00 (35.21)     1:43.28 (36.28)     2:20.17 (36.89)
        2:57.67 (37.50)     3:34.93 (37.26)     4:12.11 (37.18)     4:49.42 (37.31)
        5:26.62 (37.20)     6:02.14 (35.52)                                        
 19 May, Mikayla K            14 MAKO-PV              6:24.66    6:08.93        
                  33.04     1:09.72 (36.68)     1:47.37 (37.65)     2:24.55 (37.18)
        3:02.21 (37.66)     3:39.61 (37.40)     4:18.18 (38.57)     4:55.76 (37.58)
        5:33.06 (37.30)     6:08.93 (35.87)                                        
 20 Campbell, Nicole N        13 MAKO-PV              6:07.81    6:20.19        
                  30.69     1:06.67 (35.98)     1:44.57 (37.90)     2:23.96 (39.39)
        3:03.71 (39.75)     3:43.86 (40.15)     4:24.05 (40.19)     5:03.14 (39.09)
        5:42.39 (39.25)     6:20.19 (37.80)                                        
 21 Charbonneau, Allie M      13 MAKO-PV                   NT    6:21.50        
                  32.67     1:09.62 (36.95)     1:47.70 (38.08)     2:26.19 (38.49)
        3:04.72 (38.53)     3:43.02 (38.30)     4:22.30 (39.28)     5:02.10 (39.80)
        5:42.17 (40.07)     6:21.50 (39.33)                                        
 22 Stalcup, Maria C          14 BWST-PV              6:38.46    6:29.27        
                  32.83     1:10.60 (37.77)     1:50.20 (39.60)     2:29.76 (39.56)
        3:09.20 (39.44)     3:48.98 (39.78)     4:29.68 (40.70)     5:09.62 (39.94)
        5:49.76 (40.14)     6:29.27 (39.51)                                        
 23 Gallagher, Janie F        14 NCAP-PV              6:14.24    6:29.56        
                  32.47     1:10.39 (37.92)     1:48.78 (38.39)     2:27.72 (38.94)
        3:07.76 (40.04)     3:47.34 (39.58)     4:28.40 (41.06)     5:10.28 (41.88)
        5:50.73 (40.45)     6:29.56 (38.83)                                        
 24 Ludwick, Molly P          13 OCCS-PV              7:15.35    6:33.52        
                  35.71     1:15.33 (39.62)     1:55.82 (40.49)     2:37.47 (41.65)
        3:18.04 (40.57)     3:58.08 (40.04)     4:38.91 (40.83)     5:19.45 (40.54)
        5:58.78 (39.33)     6:33.52 (34.74)                                        
 25 Petti, Reagan L           13 BWST-PV              6:36.15    6:34.89        
                  36.37     1:15.84 (39.47)     1:55.08 (39.24)     2:33.95 (38.87)
        3:15.58 (41.63)     3:56.48 (40.90)     4:38.01 (41.53)     5:17.51 (39.50)
        5:57.39 (39.88)     6:34.89 (37.50)                                        
 26 Johnson, Kariss E         13 OCCS-PV              7:39.65    7:26.05        
                  35.94     1:17.00 (41.06)     2:00.91 (43.91)                    
            3:33.39 ( )     4:20.76 (47.37)     5:08.97 (48.21)     5:55.69 (46.72)
        6:41.48 (45.79)     7:26.05 (44.57)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.09  13-14 SECT EZ Sectionals
              2:17.99  13-14 PVJO Junior Olympics
              2:20.59  13-14 PVJC Junior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Eleanor              14 NCAP-PV              2:00.73    2:01.60 SECT   
                  29.12       59.83 (30.71)     1:30.75 (30.92)     2:01.60 (30.85)
  2 Wang, Ashley L            14 NCAP-PV              2:02.84    2:01.66 SECT   
                  28.74       59.18 (30.44)     1:30.47 (31.29)     2:01.66 (31.19)
  3 Conze, Maren D            14 NCAP-PV              2:02.02    2:03.30 SECT   
                  29.22     1:00.29 (31.07)     1:32.23 (31.94)     2:03.30 (31.07)
  4 Stahl, Annaleagh N        13 OCCS-PV              2:04.93    2:04.98 SECT   
                  29.09     1:00.29 (31.20)     1:32.83 (32.54)     2:04.98 (32.15)
  5 Lim, Catherine J          14 MAKO-PV              2:11.56    2:13.07 PVJO   
                  31.26     1:04.81 (33.55)     1:39.10 (34.29)     2:13.07 (33.97)
  6 Roth, Haley               13 RIPS-PV              2:21.77    2:13.87 PVJO   
                  31.38     1:05.04 (33.66)     1:39.63 (34.59)     2:13.87 (34.24)
  7 LeFaivre, Darby A         13 NCAP-PV              2:15.87    2:14.92 PVJO   
                  31.70     1:05.88 (34.18)     1:40.68 (34.80)     2:14.92 (34.24)
  8 Johnson, Kiera S          13 NCAP-PV              2:12.27    2:14.95 PVJO   
                  31.29     1:05.59 (34.30)     1:40.59 (35.00)     2:14.95 (34.36)
  9 Jansen, Gracie E          14 NCAP-PV              2:16.43    2:15.93 PVJO   
                  31.43     1:05.74 (34.31)     1:40.99 (35.25)     2:15.93 (34.94)
 10 Boyle, Kylie E            13 NCAP-PV              2:16.15    2:16.05 PVJO   
                  32.01     1:07.03 (35.02)     1:42.76 (35.73)     2:16.05 (33.29)
 11 Novak, Victoria N         14 BAAC-MD              2:16.50    2:17.22 PVJO   
                  32.71     1:06.83 (34.12)     1:42.13 (35.30)     2:17.22 (35.09)
 12 Tucker, Lauren G          13 NCAP-PV              2:18.11    2:17.64 PVJO   
                  32.58     1:06.93 (34.35)     1:43.06 (36.13)     2:17.64 (34.58)
 13 Chierico, Stella G        14 OCCS-PV              2:15.14    2:17.88 PVJO   
                  31.66     1:05.91 (34.25)     1:41.97 (36.06)     2:17.88 (35.91)
 14 Quitugua, Kristina H      14 OCCS-PV              2:18.74    2:18.59 PVJC   
                  32.03     1:07.22 (35.19)     1:43.40 (36.18)     2:18.59 (35.19)
 15 Thomas, Sofia G           14 NCAP-PV              2:10.62    2:18.76 PVJC   
                  32.31     1:07.43 (35.12)     1:43.44 (36.01)     2:18.76 (35.32)
 16 Atkins, Caroline J        14 NCAP-PV              2:21.00    2:18.82 PVJC   
                  32.31     1:06.94 (34.63)     1:43.08 (36.14)     2:18.82 (35.74)
 17 Blake, Madeline C         13 FXFX-PV              2:22.91    2:19.51 PVJC   
                  32.23     1:07.35 (35.12)     1:43.97 (36.62)     2:19.51 (35.54)
 18 Landeryou, Clara E        13 NCAP-PV              2:18.40    2:20.86        
                  31.82     1:07.60 (35.78)     1:44.62 (37.02)     2:20.86 (36.24)
 19 Hannam, Emma I            14 OCCS-PV              2:20.60    2:21.68        
                  32.06     1:07.49 (35.43)     1:44.28 (36.79)     2:21.68 (37.40)
 20 Huynh, Huyen V            14 OCCS-PV              2:22.80    2:22.56        
                  34.58     1:10.91 (36.33)     1:46.97 (36.06)     2:22.56 (35.59)
 21 Worth, Brooke M           13 OCCS-PV              2:20.52    2:22.74        
                  33.39     1:09.46 (36.07)     1:46.52 (37.06)     2:22.74 (36.22)
 22 Madison, Lori Anne C      13 OCCS-PV              2:23.91    2:22.93        
                  33.22     1:09.91 (36.69)     1:47.23 (37.32)     2:22.93 (35.70)
 23 Boggs, Jasmine L          13 BWST-PV                   NT    2:23.65        
                  33.58     1:10.51 (36.93)     1:47.59 (37.08)     2:23.65 (36.06)
 24 Stalcup, Maria C          14 BWST-PV              2:24.80    2:23.92        
                  32.95     1:09.34 (36.39)     1:47.09 (37.75)     2:23.92 (36.83)
 25 Judge, Katie S            14 TIBU-PV              2:22.06    2:24.07        
                  34.00     1:10.56 (36.56)     1:47.93 (37.37)     2:24.07 (36.14)
 26 Blair, Kaylee M           14 BAAC-MD              2:25.15    2:24.22        
                  33.24     1:09.99 (36.75)     1:47.50 (37.51)     2:24.22 (36.72)
 27 Ruszczyk, McKenzie C      14 NCAP-PV              2:31.03    2:24.61        
                  33.86     1:10.69 (36.83)     1:47.99 (37.30)     2:24.61 (36.62)
 28 Campbell, Nicole N        13 MAKO-PV              2:21.74    2:26.26        
                  33.48     1:10.91 (37.43)     1:49.23 (38.32)     2:26.26 (37.03)
 29 Nguyen, Evelyn Q          14 BWST-PV              2:36.54    2:26.70        
                  34.98     1:12.42 (37.44)     1:50.25 (37.83)     2:26.70 (36.45)
 30 Nelson, Kasia A           14 MAKO-PV              2:30.65    2:26.84        
                  36.28     1:14.63 (38.35)     1:51.65 (37.02)     2:26.84 (35.19)
 31 Frothingham, Kate M       14 NCAP-PV              2:25.67    2:27.21        
                  34.73     1:12.12 (37.39)     1:50.33 (38.21)     2:27.21 (36.88)
 32 Thompson, Sidney          13 NCAP-PV              2:32.24    2:27.65        
                  35.07     1:11.83 (36.76)     1:50.68 (38.85)     2:27.65 (36.97)
 33 Burton, Sophia J          13 TIBU-PV              2:30.22    2:27.99        
                  35.99     1:13.30 (37.31)     1:50.88 (37.58)     2:27.99 (37.11)
 34 Gnagey, Anna E            13 BAAC-MD              2:41.24    2:29.81        
                  34.76     1:12.47 (37.71)     1:51.79 (39.32)     2:29.81 (38.02)
 34 May, Mikayla K            14 MAKO-PV              2:38.66    2:29.81        
                  35.14     1:13.50 (38.36)     1:52.40 (38.90)     2:29.81 (37.41)
 36 Smit, Rylie K             14 NCAP-PV              2:29.71    2:30.13        
                  34.71     1:12.32 (37.61)     1:51.40 (39.08)     2:30.13 (38.73)
 37 Schneider, Abby G         13 BAAC-MD              2:39.93    2:31.37        
                  34.55     1:13.00 (38.45)     1:52.65 (39.65)     2:31.37 (38.72)
 38 Maynard, Maddy E          13 OCCS-PV              2:33.40    2:31.71        
                  34.83     1:14.23 (39.40)     1:54.34 (40.11)     2:31.71 (37.37)
 39 Purdy, Sarah J            13 RIPS-PV              2:43.20    2:31.89        
                  35.02     1:12.90 (37.88)     1:52.89 (39.99)     2:31.89 (39.00)
 40 Mahon, Kaitlin G          13 NCAP-PV              2:26.28    2:31.96        
                  34.85     1:13.28 (38.43)     1:52.79 (39.51)     2:31.96 (39.17)
 41 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      14 BAAC-MD              2:35.88    2:32.71        
                  35.86     1:14.58 (38.72)     1:53.95 (39.37)     2:32.71 (38.76)
 42 Helge, Megan A            13 BWST-PV              2:34.65    2:33.17        
                  36.61     1:15.13 (38.52)     1:54.37 (39.24)     2:33.17 (38.80)
 43 Ogango, Layla M           14 NCAP-PV              2:32.09    2:33.41        
                  37.16     1:15.80 (38.64)     1:55.16 (39.36)     2:33.41 (38.25)
 44 Chong, Josie A            13 TIBU-PV              2:39.12    2:36.65        
                  36.62     1:16.05 (39.43)     1:56.48 (40.43)     2:36.65 (40.17)
 45 Sukduang, Mali            13 NCAP-PV              2:41.66    2:37.88        
                  37.53     1:17.69 (40.16)     1:58.12 (40.43)     2:37.88 (39.76)
 46 Hoover, Sophia R          13 TIBU-PV              2:39.35    2:38.83        
                  37.35     1:17.21 (39.86)     1:58.04 (40.83)     2:38.83 (40.79)
 47 Oliver, Rachel A          14 OCCS-PV              2:33.71    2:39.96        
                  36.52     1:16.95 (40.43)     1:58.28 (41.33)     2:39.96 (41.68)
 48 Whitton, Maddie           14 RIPS-PV                   NT    2:40.17        
                  36.32     1:17.04 (40.72)     1:59.29 (42.25)     2:40.17 (40.88)
 49 Martin, Abigail V         14 BWST-PV              2:42.30    2:40.71        
                  37.50     1:18.59 (41.09)     2:00.06 (41.47)     2:40.71 (40.65)
 50 Avvaru, Keerthana -       14 TIBU-PV              2:56.52    2:41.40        
                  36.21     1:16.91 (40.70)     1:59.30 (42.39)     2:41.40 (42.10)
 51 Ramey, Grace C            13 RIPS-PV              2:43.16    2:43.31        
                  39.11     1:21.44 (42.33)     2:02.68 (41.24)     2:43.31 (40.63)
 52 Timberlake, Jacquelyn     14 OCCS-PV              2:44.75    2:44.05        
                  39.06     1:21.02 (41.96)     2:02.82 (41.80)     2:44.05 (41.23)
 53 George, Melissa A         13 OCCS-PV              2:45.89    2:44.11        
                  37.23     1:17.69 (40.46)     2:00.43 (42.74)     2:44.11 (43.68)
 54 McGeehan, Kate L          14 OCCS-PV              2:41.95    2:44.28        
                  37.60     1:18.71 (41.11)     2:01.74 (43.03)     2:44.28 (42.54)
 55 Norris, Hayley C          13 RIPS-PV              2:52.10    2:45.85        
                  39.78     1:22.74 (42.96)     2:05.02 (42.28)     2:45.85 (40.83)
 56 Brown, Maryn E            13 RIPS-PV              2:48.30    2:51.75        
                  41.38     1:25.42 (44.04)     2:09.17 (43.75)     2:51.75 (42.58)
 57 Ha, Abby J                13 TIBU-PV                   NT    2:52.58        
                  42.34     1:26.53 (44.19)     2:10.42 (43.89)     2:52.58 (42.16)
 58 Collier, Maggie A         14 NCAP-PV              2:56.47    2:53.40        
                  40.93     1:25.12 (44.19)     2:10.17 (45.05)     2:53.40 (43.23)
 59 Drum, Lindsay M           13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:54.28        
                  42.57     1:27.04 (44.47)     2:10.75 (43.71)     2:54.28 (43.53)
 60 Wall, Quinn A             13 BWST-PV              3:11.01    2:55.65        
                  41.01     1:26.22 (45.21)     2:10.96 (44.74)     2:55.65 (44.69)
 61 Paim, Arianna I           13 OCCS-PV              3:00.82    3:00.81        
                  43.31     1:29.95 (46.64)     2:15.85 (45.90)     3:00.81 (44.96)
 62 DiCarlo, Allison M        13 BWST-PV              2:54.24    3:01.42        
                  42.25     1:28.71 (46.46)     2:15.26 (46.55)     3:01.42 (46.16)
 63 Mendoza-Lozano, Michelle  13 BWST-PV              3:28.37    3:23.58        
                  46.55                             3:23.60 ( )         3:23.58 ( )
 64 Waltz, Elizabeth J        13 OCCS-PV              3:27.97    3:31.66        
                  51.97     1:46.62 (54.65)     2:42.00 (55.38)     3:31.66 (49.66)
 -- Stack, Mallory L          13 NCAP-PV              2:42.93         DQ        
                  38.81     1:19.95 (41.14)        DQ (1:23.56)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  13-14 SECT EZ Sectionals
              2:39.99  13-14 PVJO Junior Olympics
              2:42.99  13-14 PVJC Junior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gemmell, Erin M           14 NCAP-PV              2:31.16    2:26.86 SECT   
                  32.46     1:10.29 (37.83)     1:48.72 (38.43)     2:26.86 (38.14)
  2 Truong, Melia S           14 OCCS-PV              2:28.10    2:29.57 PVJO   
                  33.92     1:11.87 (37.95)     1:50.49 (38.62)     2:29.57 (39.08)
  3 Leonard, Ellie P          13 NCAP-PV              2:30.98    2:29.75 PVJO   
                  33.34     1:11.03 (37.69)     1:49.96 (38.93)     2:29.75 (39.79)
  4 Sessions, Kylee N         13 NCAP-PV              2:32.33    2:30.50 PVJO   
                  33.49     1:12.33 (38.84)     1:52.16 (39.83)     2:30.50 (38.34)
  5 Wang, Ashley L            14 NCAP-PV              2:30.67    2:30.61 PVJO   
                  34.47     1:12.49 (38.02)     1:51.53 (39.04)     2:30.61 (39.08)
  6 Yetter, Felicity C        13 NCAP-PV              2:29.34    2:30.92 PVJO   
                  33.79     1:12.59 (38.80)     1:51.68 (39.09)     2:30.92 (39.24)
  7 Attar, Clara M            14 NCAP-PV              2:31.48    2:31.93 PVJO   
                  34.83     1:14.10 (39.27)     1:53.30 (39.20)     2:31.93 (38.63)
  8 Haugen, Emily A           14 OCCS-PV              2:32.50    2:31.96 PVJO   
                  33.47     1:11.91 (38.44)     1:51.82 (39.91)     2:31.96 (40.14)
  9 Stahl, Annaleagh N        13 OCCS-PV              2:29.10    2:33.92 PVJO   
                  36.38     1:15.05 (38.67)     1:54.85 (39.80)     2:33.92 (39.07)
 10 Hsu, Emily B              14 NCAP-PV              2:38.00    2:34.75 PVJO   
                  34.85     1:14.24 (39.39)     1:54.24 (40.00)     2:34.75 (40.51)
 11 Leonard, Patricia M       13 NCAP-PV              2:38.46    2:36.69 PVJO   
                  33.23     1:13.24 (40.01)     1:54.74 (41.50)     2:36.69 (41.95)
 12 Carmen, Hannah P          14 NCAP-PV              2:40.46    2:37.06 PVJO   
                  35.56     1:15.80 (40.24)     1:56.54 (40.74)     2:37.06 (40.52)
 13 Rand, Zoe C               13 NCAP-PV              2:35.89    2:39.13 PVJO   
                  34.79     1:14.79 (40.00)     1:57.07 (42.28)     2:39.13 (42.06)
 14 Powell, Madeline C        13 NCAP-PV              2:44.15    2:39.92 PVJO   
                  35.95     1:16.45 (40.50)     1:58.25 (41.80)     2:39.92 (41.67)
 15 Solenberger, Ashlyn K     13 OCCS-PV              2:37.72    2:40.98 PVJC   
                  36.05     1:17.00 (40.95)     1:59.32 (42.32)     2:40.98 (41.66)
 16 Haeske, Ally M            13 OCCS-PV              2:44.26    2:41.15 PVJC   
                  36.62     1:18.97 (42.35)     1:59.84 (40.87)     2:41.15 (41.31)
 17 Connelly, Lauren V        13 NCAP-PV              2:42.77    2:41.80 PVJC   
                  35.88     1:16.87 (40.99)     1:59.27 (42.40)     2:41.80 (42.53)
 18 Madison, Lori Anne C      13 OCCS-PV              2:44.80    2:43.30        
                  35.29     1:16.91 (41.62)     2:00.53 (43.62)     2:43.30 (42.77)
 19 Ruszczyk, McKenzie C      14 NCAP-PV              2:47.26    2:43.66        
                  36.76     1:18.84 (42.08)     2:01.79 (42.95)     2:43.66 (41.87)
 20 Dykes, Ani P              14 NCAP-PV              2:37.19    2:43.79        
                  36.63     1:18.76 (42.13)     2:00.35 (41.59)     2:43.79 (43.44)
 21 Thompson, Sidney          13 NCAP-PV              2:45.17    2:43.87        
                  36.52     1:18.32 (41.80)     2:01.21 (42.89)     2:43.87 (42.66)
 22 Studnicki, Michelle       13 BAAC-MD              2:50.04    2:43.88        
                  36.64     1:19.19 (42.55)     2:01.60 (42.41)     2:43.88 (42.28)
 23 Thomas, Sofia G           14 NCAP-PV              2:54.26    2:44.66        
                  37.32     1:19.18 (41.86)     2:01.92 (42.74)     2:44.66 (42.74)
 24 Dubet, Elena A            14 MAKO-PV              2:43.69    2:44.81        
                  36.22     1:18.26 (42.04)     2:01.47 (43.21)     2:44.81 (43.34)
 25 Schneider, Abby G         13 BAAC-MD              2:46.65    2:46.60        
                  37.72     1:20.30 (42.58)     2:03.46 (43.16)     2:46.60 (43.14)
 26 Ferrari, Jillian D        13 NCAP-PV              2:41.51    2:47.38        
                  38.10     1:21.66 (43.56)     2:05.79 (44.13)     2:47.38 (41.59)
 27 Nelson, Kasia A           14 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:48.28        
                  36.75     1:18.16 (41.41)     2:02.89 (44.73)     2:48.28 (45.39)
 28 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      14 BAAC-MD              2:47.25    2:48.60        
                  37.98     1:20.73 (42.75)     2:04.78 (44.05)     2:48.60 (43.82)
 29 Gnagey, Anna E            13 BAAC-MD              2:50.73    2:51.41        
                  38.02     1:22.45 (44.43)     2:07.26 (44.81)     2:51.41 (44.15)
 30 Caines, Maura E           13 FXFX-PV              2:53.63    2:51.72        
                  40.05     1:24.87 (44.82)     2:09.12 (44.25)     2:51.72 (42.60)
 31 Stalcup, Maria C          14 BWST-PV              2:48.92    2:52.47        
                  40.01     1:23.23 (43.22)     2:07.77 (44.54)     2:52.47 (44.70)
 32 Worth, Brooke M           13 OCCS-PV              2:52.60    2:52.65        
                  38.49     1:22.83 (44.34)     2:08.56 (45.73)     2:52.65 (44.09)
 33 Kang, Gianna H            13 NCAP-PV              2:56.52    2:54.90        
                  39.46     1:23.76 (44.30)     2:09.29 (45.53)     2:54.90 (45.61)
 34 Avvaru, Keerthana -       14 TIBU-PV              2:52.90    2:54.92        
                  38.35     1:22.27 (43.92)     2:08.28 (46.01)     2:54.92 (46.64)
 35 Royer, Hannah L           13 RIPS-PV              3:04.14    2:58.81        
                  39.17     1:24.49 (45.32)     2:11.98 (47.49)     2:58.81 (46.83)
 36 Scott, Rachel E           13 OCCS-PV              3:00.68    3:00.08        
                  40.09     1:25.37 (45.28)     2:13.56 (48.19)     3:00.08 (46.52)
 37 Stack, Mallory L          13 NCAP-PV              2:56.71    3:01.40        
                  41.01     1:27.94 (46.93)     2:15.13 (47.19)     3:01.40 (46.27)
 38 Maynard, Maddy E          13 OCCS-PV              2:59.11    3:02.76        
                  41.76     1:28.68 (46.92)     2:16.55 (47.87)     3:02.76 (46.21)
 39 Helge, Megan A            13 BWST-PV              3:02.98    3:03.10        
                  41.07     1:27.64 (46.57)     2:15.62 (47.98)     3:03.10 (47.48)
 40 Lerke, Jessica M          13 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:03.13        
                  42.05     1:29.57 (47.52)     2:17.37 (47.80)     3:03.13 (45.76)
 41 Ludwick, Molly P          13 OCCS-PV              3:07.25    3:05.35        
                  42.54     1:30.73 (48.19)     2:18.31 (47.58)     3:05.35 (47.04)
 42 Ashurst, Addison C        13 OCCS-PV              3:05.34    3:05.98        
                  41.67     1:28.46 (46.79)     2:17.19 (48.73)     3:05.98 (48.79)
 43 Timberlake, Jacquelyn     14 OCCS-PV              3:07.92    3:07.63        
                  43.01     1:30.01 (47.00)     2:21.03 (51.02)     3:07.63 (46.60)
 44 Purdy, Sarah J            13 RIPS-PV                   NT    3:08.02        
                  40.10     1:27.33 (47.23)     2:17.22 (49.89)     3:08.02 (50.80)
 45 Liu, Ace Y                13 BAAC-MD              3:10.52    3:08.94        
                  40.78     1:28.61 (47.83)     2:19.13 (50.52)     3:08.94 (49.81)
 46 Redd, Sophia E            13 NCAP-PV              3:12.26    3:09.49        
                  41.10     1:30.34 (49.24)     2:21.43 (51.09)     3:09.49 (48.06)
 47 Wall, Quinn A             13 BWST-PV              3:11.61    3:10.82        
                  43.90     1:33.25 (49.35)     2:23.71 (50.46)     3:10.82 (47.11)
 48 Mehta, Shaili P           13 OCCS-PV              3:08.25    3:11.22        
                  41.53     1:30.26 (48.73)     2:21.23 (50.97)     3:11.22 (49.99)
 49 Dinicola, Eladia N        14 MAKO-PV              3:06.44    3:12.05        
                  43.18     1:31.80 (48.62)     2:21.24 (49.44)     3:12.05 (50.81)
 50 Chong, Josie A            13 TIBU-PV              3:18.39    3:13.58        
                  46.49     1:34.99 (48.50)     2:26.03 (51.04)     3:13.58 (47.55)
 51 Lee, Euijin               13 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:16.49        
                  43.16     1:31.52 (48.36)     2:23.64 (52.12)     3:16.49 (52.85)
 52 Beckham, Dasia K          13 OCCS-PV              3:12.59    3:17.09        
                  42.94     1:31.94 (49.00)     2:23.97 (52.03)     3:17.09 (53.12)
 53 Ha, Abby J                13 TIBU-PV                   NT    3:18.24        
                  47.34     1:38.80 (51.46)     2:28.99 (50.19)     3:18.24 (49.25)
 54 Mills, Hailey E           14 OCCS-PV              3:18.13    3:20.04        
                  46.56     1:37.42 (50.86)     2:28.40 (50.98)     3:20.04 (51.64)
 55 Klonsky, Isabella E       13 FXFX-PV                   NT    3:21.01        
                  44.48     1:35.53 (51.05)     2:28.39 (52.86)     3:21.01 (52.62)
 56 Timm, Meredith R          14 RIPS-PV              3:22.01    3:22.84        
                  45.58     1:37.82 (52.24)     2:31.33 (53.51)     3:22.84 (51.51)
 57 Drum, Lindsay M           13 OCCS-PV              3:21.28    3:25.73        
                  49.89     1:42.04 (52.15)     2:33.33 (51.29)     3:25.73 (52.40)
 58 Mendoza-Lozano, Michelle  13 BWST-PV              3:52.46    4:09.27        
                  49.83   1:53.82 (1:03.99)   3:03.76 (1:09.94)   4:09.27 (1:05.51)
 -- Norris, Hayley C          13 RIPS-PV              3:04.49         DQ        
                  41.68     1:28.25 (46.57)     2:16.34 (48.09)          DQ (47.09)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.09  13-14 SECT EZ Sectionals
              2:27.99  13-14 PVJO Junior Olympics
              2:29.99  13-14 PVJC Junior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Eleanor              14 NCAP-PV              2:03.34    2:04.51 SECT   
                  28.37       59.82 (31.45)     1:31.80 (31.98)     2:04.51 (32.71)
  2 Gemmell, Erin M           14 NCAP-PV              2:10.94    2:05.46 SECT   
                  27.64       58.96 (31.32)     1:31.81 (32.85)     2:05.46 (33.65)
  3 Wang, Ashley L            14 NCAP-PV              2:04.01    2:06.10 SECT   
                  28.19       59.91 (31.72)     1:32.84 (32.93)     2:06.10 (33.26)
  4 Johnson, Kiera S          13 NCAP-PV              2:16.06    2:13.19 PVJO   
                  29.94     1:04.35 (34.41)     1:38.34 (33.99)     2:13.19 (34.85)
  5 Attar, Clara M            14 NCAP-PV              2:09.97    2:13.29 PVJO   
                  30.03     1:04.06 (34.03)     1:38.81 (34.75)     2:13.29 (34.48)
  6 Truong, Melia S           14 OCCS-PV              2:14.16    2:15.52 PVJO   
                  29.66     1:03.40 (33.74)     1:39.01 (35.61)     2:15.52 (36.51)
  7 Leonard, Patricia M       13 NCAP-PV              2:16.16    2:15.74 PVJO   
                  29.53     1:03.72 (34.19)     1:39.62 (35.90)     2:15.74 (36.12)
  8 Martel, Alyssa A          13 OCCS-PV              2:12.72    2:16.21 PVJO   
                  30.89     1:05.06 (34.17)     1:40.49 (35.43)     2:16.21 (35.72)
  9 Jansen, Gracie E          14 NCAP-PV              2:21.10    2:20.92 PVJO   
                  30.54     1:05.78 (35.24)     1:43.01 (37.23)     2:20.92 (37.91)
 10 Leonard, Ellie P          13 NCAP-PV              2:25.62    2:21.26 PVJO   
                  30.25     1:05.06 (34.81)     1:42.50 (37.44)     2:21.26 (38.76)
 11 Tucker, Lauren G          13 NCAP-PV              2:35.88    2:25.12 PVJO   
                  31.30     1:08.45 (37.15)     1:45.99 (37.54)     2:25.12 (39.13)
 12 Connelly, Lauren V        13 NCAP-PV              2:24.73    2:25.18 PVJO   
                  31.17     1:07.38 (36.21)     1:45.41 (38.03)     2:25.18 (39.77)
 13 Hannam, Emma I            14 OCCS-PV              2:30.17    2:25.40 PVJO   
                  30.39     1:06.77 (36.38)     1:45.47 (38.70)     2:25.40 (39.93)
 14 Melick, Abigail G         14 BAAC-MD              2:34.12    2:26.52 PVJO   
                  30.51     1:06.47 (35.96)     1:46.47 (40.00)     2:26.52 (40.05)
 15 Yetter, Felicity C        13 NCAP-PV              2:22.45    2:26.91 PVJO   
                  31.18     1:08.33 (37.15)     1:47.54 (39.21)     2:26.91 (39.37)
 16 Rand, Zoe C               13 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:27.54 PVJO   
                  31.14     1:07.66 (36.52)     1:47.05 (39.39)     2:27.54 (40.49)
 17 Rose, Grace M             14 NCAP-PV              2:25.05    2:29.07 PVJC   
                  32.43     1:09.72 (37.29)     1:49.66 (39.94)     2:29.07 (39.41)
 18 Mullen, Caroline M        13 NCAP-PV              2:34.76    2:30.56        
                  33.52     1:10.62 (37.10)     1:50.37 (39.75)     2:30.56 (40.19)
 19 Sukduang, Mali            13 NCAP-PV              2:29.63    2:30.64        
                  32.91     1:12.05 (39.14)     1:52.79 (40.74)     2:30.64 (37.85)
 20 Landeryou, Clara E        13 NCAP-PV              2:26.80    2:31.26        
                  31.31     1:08.76 (37.45)     1:49.82 (41.06)     2:31.26 (41.44)
 21 Chierico, Stella G        14 OCCS-PV              2:29.90    2:31.69        
                  32.79     1:10.64 (37.85)     1:51.45 (40.81)     2:31.69 (40.24)
 22 Yakobson, Betty H         13 NCAP-PV              2:27.06    2:32.50        
                  32.82     1:11.80 (38.98)     1:52.20 (40.40)     2:32.50 (40.30)
 23 Hsu, Emily B              14 NCAP-PV              2:30.03    2:34.14        
                  31.84     1:11.30 (39.46)     1:51.97 (40.67)     2:34.14 (42.17)
 24 Keegan, Alissa or Lissy   14 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:34.78        
                  33.42     1:12.39 (38.97)     1:53.90 (41.51)     2:34.78 (40.88)
 25 Nguyen, Evelyn Q          14 BWST-PV                   NT    2:43.79        
                  34.76     1:16.40 (41.64)     2:01.17 (44.77)     2:43.79 (42.62)
 26 Lerke, Jessica M          13 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:54.85        
                  38.78     1:25.38 (46.60)     2:13.13 (47.75)     2:54.85 (41.72)
 27 Ferrari, Jillian D        13 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:56.58        
                  37.30     1:22.60 (45.30)     2:13.53 (50.93)     2:56.58 (43.05)
 28 Ogango, Layla M           14 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:56.88        
                  36.19     1:19.86 (43.67)     2:07.46 (47.60)     2:56.88 (49.42)
 29 Reed, Bailey P            13 TIBU-PV                   NT    3:04.16        
                  34.92     1:18.64 (43.72)     2:08.91 (50.27)     3:04.16 (55.25)
 30 Martin, Abigail V         14 BWST-PV              3:06.35    3:04.37        
                  38.74     1:25.59 (46.85)     2:15.40 (49.81)     3:04.37 (48.97)
 31 DiCarlo, Allison M        13 BWST-PV              3:23.06    3:16.09        
                  41.56     1:30.72 (49.16)     2:25.68 (54.96)     3:16.09 (50.41)
 32 Waltz, Elizabeth J        13 OCCS-PV              4:04.48    4:00.00        
                  49.97   1:53.72 (1:03.75)   2:59.28 (1:05.56)   4:00.00 (1:00.72)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  13-14 SECT EZ Sectionals
              4:46.59  13-14 PVSR Senior Champs
              5:00.99  13-14 PVJO Junior Olympics
              5:05.99  13-14 PVJC Junior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Eleanor              14 NCAP-PV              4:20.71    4:20.41 SECT   
                  28.14       59.94 (31.80)     1:33.25 (33.31)     2:05.55 (32.30)
        2:42.47 (36.92)     3:20.11 (37.64)     3:50.83 (30.72)     4:20.41 (29.58)
  2 Stahl, Annaleagh N        13 OCCS-PV              4:36.30    4:34.91 SECT   
                  29.49     1:04.57 (35.08)     1:38.65 (34.08)     2:11.69 (33.04)
        2:51.63 (39.94)     3:31.77 (40.14)     4:04.31 (32.54)     4:34.91 (30.60)
  3 Hannam, Emma I            14 OCCS-PV              5:00.98    4:58.95 PVJO   
                  30.18     1:07.61 (37.43)     1:44.79 (37.18)     2:22.62 (37.83)
        3:05.72 (43.10)     3:48.30 (42.58)     4:24.78 (36.48)     4:58.95 (34.17)
  4 Jansen, Gracie E          14 NCAP-PV              4:52.06    4:59.35 PVJO   
                  30.65     1:07.06 (36.41)     1:45.13 (38.07)     2:22.34 (37.21)
        3:05.78 (43.44)     3:49.79 (44.01)     4:24.90 (35.11)     4:59.35 (34.45)
  5 Carmen, Hannah P          14 NCAP-PV              4:45.05    4:59.37 PVJO   
                  31.85     1:07.29 (35.44)     1:45.59 (38.30)     2:23.75 (38.16)
        3:05.74 (41.99)     3:49.22 (43.48)     4:24.17 (34.95)     4:59.37 (35.20)
  6 Connelly, Lauren V        13 NCAP-PV              5:06.98    4:59.43 PVJO   
                  30.68     1:05.64 (34.96)     1:45.19 (39.55)     2:23.56 (38.37)
        3:06.45 (42.89)     3:49.45 (43.00)     4:24.79 (35.34)     4:59.43 (34.64)
  7 Solenberger, Ashlyn K     13 OCCS-PV              5:09.71    5:04.68 PVJC   
                  34.21     1:15.32 (41.11)     1:54.40 (39.08)     2:32.59 (38.19)
        3:14.23 (41.64)     3:56.83 (42.60)     4:31.62 (34.79)     5:04.68 (33.06)
  8 Madison, Lori Anne C      13 OCCS-PV              5:09.12    5:04.80 PVJC   
                  31.36     1:12.53 (41.17)     1:51.78 (39.25)     2:29.55 (37.77)
        3:12.49 (42.94)     3:55.89 (43.40)     4:31.23 (35.34)     5:04.80 (33.57)
  9 Melick, Abigail G         14 BAAC-MD              5:16.97    5:06.17        
                  31.33     1:09.69 (38.36)     1:49.32 (39.63)     2:28.89 (39.57)
        3:13.13 (44.24)     3:59.42 (46.29)     4:33.48 (34.06)     5:06.17 (32.69)
 10 Landeryou, Clara E        13 NCAP-PV              5:17.85    5:08.47        
                  31.61     1:08.98 (37.37)     1:47.17 (38.19)     2:24.35 (37.18)
        3:11.52 (47.17)     3:58.55 (47.03)     4:33.95 (35.40)     5:08.47 (34.52)
 11 Studnicki, Michelle       13 BAAC-MD              5:35.14    5:14.14        
                  33.89     1:15.29 (41.40)     1:56.40 (41.11)     2:35.67 (39.27)
        3:20.00 (44.33)     4:04.06 (44.06)     4:39.46 (35.40)     5:14.14 (34.68)
 12 Krein, Olivia E           14 FXFX-PV              5:30.18    5:16.16        
                  34.01     1:12.93 (38.92)     1:53.45 (40.52)     2:32.37 (38.92)
        3:17.97 (45.60)     4:03.08 (45.11)     4:39.94 (36.86)     5:16.16 (36.22)
 13 Craig, Mackenzie J        13 MAKO-PV                   NT    5:20.30        
                  33.51     1:11.21 (37.70)     1:50.38 (39.17)     2:29.43 (39.05)
        3:18.03 (48.60)     4:06.50 (48.47)     4:45.39 (38.89)     5:20.30 (34.91)
 14 Hopkins, Mackenzie R      14 BAAC-MD              5:37.47    5:22.75        
                  35.57     1:17.15 (41.58)     1:58.42 (41.27)     2:38.97 (40.55)
        3:25.71 (46.74)     4:11.40 (45.69)     4:48.30 (36.90)     5:22.75 (34.45)
 15 Schneider, Abby G         13 BAAC-MD              6:01.10    5:26.20        
                  34.72     1:15.90 (41.18)     1:57.40 (41.50)     2:39.05 (41.65)
        3:24.68 (45.63)     4:11.50 (46.82)     4:49.80 (38.30)     5:26.20 (36.40)
 16 Yakobson, Betty H         13 NCAP-PV                   NT    5:28.89        
                  33.39     1:12.55 (39.16)     1:54.99 (42.44)     2:36.80 (41.81)
        3:23.39 (46.59)     4:09.94 (46.55)     4:49.76 (39.82)     5:28.89 (39.13)
 17 Helge, Megan A            13 BWST-PV              5:37.56    5:31.06        
                  36.07     1:20.20 (44.13)     1:59.68 (39.48)     2:38.89 (39.21)
        3:25.92 (47.03)     4:14.19 (48.27)     4:53.16 (38.97)     5:31.06 (37.90)
 18 Maynard, Maddy E          13 OCCS-PV              5:29.53    5:36.90        
                  36.51     1:21.10 (44.59)     2:03.21 (42.11)     2:42.66 (39.45)
        3:31.48 (48.82)     4:19.66 (48.18)     4:58.60 (38.94)     5:36.90 (38.30)
 19 Lysohir, Sarah H          14 OCCS-PV              6:07.34    6:03.85        
                  40.51     1:28.29 (47.78)     2:15.97 (47.68)     3:03.21 (47.24)
        3:53.83 (50.62)     4:42.85 (49.02)     5:24.33 (41.48)     6:03.85 (39.52)
 
Women 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  15-16 SECT EZ Sectionals
              4:46.59  15-16 PVSR Senior Champs
              5:05.99  15-16 PVJC Junior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arndt, Hannah E           15 NCAP-PV              4:35.35    4:32.50 SECT   
                  28.41     1:01.23 (32.82)     1:37.78 (36.55)     2:14.11 (36.33)
        2:52.88 (38.77)     3:31.80 (38.92)     4:02.88 (31.08)     4:32.50 (29.62)
  2 Luong, Jennifer T         15 NCAP-PV              4:32.28    4:33.46 SECT   
                  27.90       59.53 (31.63)     1:33.76 (34.23)     2:08.47 (34.71)
        2:49.14 (40.67)     3:30.39 (41.25)     4:03.26 (32.87)     4:33.46 (30.20)
  3 Jordan, Emily M           16 NCAP-PV              4:40.38    4:38.49 PVSR   
                  29.50     1:02.97 (33.47)     1:40.50 (37.53)     2:17.00 (36.50)
        2:54.55 (37.55)     3:34.37 (39.82)     4:06.76 (32.39)     4:38.49 (31.73)
  4 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      15 OCCS-PV              4:38.80    4:40.69 PVSR   
                  29.13     1:03.22 (34.09)     1:38.84 (35.62)     2:14.73 (35.89)
        2:54.98 (40.25)     3:35.11 (40.13)     4:08.72 (33.61)     4:40.69 (31.97)
  5 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      15 OCCS-PV              4:40.39    4:47.32 PVJC   
                  30.16     1:05.41 (35.25)     1:41.48 (36.07)     2:16.91 (35.43)
        2:59.20 (42.29)     3:42.80 (43.60)     4:15.69 (32.89)     4:47.32 (31.63)
  6 Solenberger, Savannah R   16 OCCS-PV              4:43.03    4:49.08 PVJC   
                  31.75     1:08.07 (36.32)     1:45.35 (37.28)     2:22.37 (37.02)
        3:03.65 (41.28)     3:44.55 (40.90)     4:17.37 (32.82)     4:49.08 (31.71)
  7 Craft, Sydney K           15 OCCS-PV                   NT    4:55.22 PVJC   
                  29.98     1:03.20 (33.22)     1:42.67 (39.47)     2:22.33 (39.66)
      3:50.72 (1:28.39)     4:23.25 (32.53)     4:55.22 (31.97)                    
  8 Winklosky, Nicole D       15 NCAP-PV              5:15.45    5:08.55        
                  31.51     1:07.96 (36.45)     1:48.20 (40.24)     2:28.19 (39.99)
        3:13.46 (45.27)     3:58.92 (45.46)     4:34.56 (35.64)     5:08.55 (33.99)
  9 House, Jamelia D          15 OCCS-PV              5:04.50    5:09.39        
                  32.95     1:09.34 (36.39)     1:48.48 (39.14)     2:27.35 (38.87)
        3:14.51 (47.16)     4:01.02 (46.51)     4:35.65 (34.63)     5:09.39 (33.74)
 10 Nelson, Sarah L           16 BAAC-MD              5:24.25    5:24.14        
                  31.37     1:08.70 (37.33)     1:51.84 (43.14)     2:34.32 (42.48)
        3:21.53 (47.21)     4:10.76 (49.23)     4:48.04 (37.28)     5:24.14 (36.10)
 11 Hopkins, Sarah N          16 OCCS-PV              5:51.59    5:45.73        
                  36.61     1:24.07 (47.46)     2:08.44 (44.37)     2:51.99 (43.55)
        3:40.61 (48.62)     4:30.95 (50.34)     5:09.31 (38.36)     5:45.73 (36.42)
 
Women 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  17-18 SECT EZ Sectionals
              4:46.59  17-18 PVSR Senior Champs
              5:05.99  17-18 PVJC Junior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacMillan, Allie C        18 NCAP-PV              4:37.20    4:35.12 SECT   
                  29.09     1:02.30 (33.21)     1:38.37 (36.07)     2:13.64 (35.27)
        2:52.98 (39.34)     3:33.06 (40.08)     4:04.79 (31.73)     4:35.12 (30.33)
  2 Korotovskikh, Dana        17 NCAP-PV              4:43.50    4:38.59 PVSR   
                  28.53     1:01.16 (32.63)     1:36.27 (35.11)     2:10.70 (34.43)
        2:51.66 (40.96)     3:33.48 (41.82)     4:06.37 (32.89)     4:38.59 (32.22)
  3 Winklosky, Katherine E    17 NCAP-PV              4:46.79    4:44.50 PVSR   
                  28.53     1:02.05 (33.52)     1:39.32 (37.27)     2:15.58 (36.26)
        2:58.16 (42.58)     3:41.08 (42.92)     4:13.32 (32.24)     4:44.50 (31.18)
  4 Luetkenhaus, Kelly A      17 OCCS-PV              5:01.84    4:56.24 PVJC   
                  30.85     1:07.47 (36.62)     1:43.98 (36.51)     2:21.92 (37.94)
        3:05.16 (43.24)     3:49.33 (44.17)     4:22.86 (33.53)     4:56.24 (33.38)
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.19  15&O SECT EZ Sectionals
              1:57.99  15&O PVSR Senior Champs
              2:02.99  15&O PVJC Junior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenner, Jordan M          18 NCAP-PV              1:55.70    1:56.15 PVSR   
                  27.04       56.52 (29.48)     1:26.67 (30.15)     1:56.15 (29.48)
  2 Stahl, Apryl R            18 OCCS-PV              1:55.53    1:56.82 PVSR   
                  27.43       57.88 (30.45)     1:27.40 (29.52)     1:56.82 (29.42)
  3 Vanderloo, Lexie L        15 NCAP-PV              1:55.94    1:57.44 PVSR   
                  27.63       57.36 (29.73)     1:27.54 (30.18)     1:57.44 (29.90)
  4 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      15 OCCS-PV              1:58.35    1:57.68 PVSR   
                  27.06       56.92 (29.86)     1:27.67 (30.75)     1:57.68 (30.01)
  5 Korotovskikh, Dana        17 NCAP-PV              1:59.36    1:59.20 PVJC   
                  27.98       58.05 (30.07)     1:28.60 (30.55)     1:59.20 (30.60)
  6 MacMillan, Allie C        18 NCAP-PV              1:53.24    1:59.29 PVJC   
                  26.92       56.53 (29.61)     1:27.69 (31.16)     1:59.29 (31.60)
  7 Jordan, Emily M           16 NCAP-PV              2:00.78    1:59.78 PVJC   
                  27.67       58.07 (30.40)     1:29.25 (31.18)     1:59.78 (30.53)
  8 Long, Lauren E            15 BWST-PV              2:05.86    2:00.84 PVJC   
                  27.54       58.00 (30.46)     1:29.49 (31.49)     2:00.84 (31.35)
  9 Stefanyshyn, Andrea M     16 NCAP-PV              2:00.18    2:01.64 PVJC   
                  28.04       58.42 (30.38)     1:30.20 (31.78)     2:01.64 (31.44)
 10 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      15 OCCS-PV              2:00.19    2:01.68 PVJC   
                  28.34       59.23 (30.89)     1:30.45 (31.22)     2:01.68 (31.23)
 11 Tsai, Katie E             15 NCAP-PV              1:59.83    2:02.78 PVJC   
                  28.61       59.84 (31.23)     1:31.52 (31.68)     2:02.78 (31.26)
 12 Badger, Lauren M          15 TIBU-PV              1:59.33    2:04.87        
                  28.25       59.58 (31.33)     1:32.27 (32.69)     2:04.87 (32.60)
 13 Vidal, Juliana N          15 NCAP-PV              2:10.89    2:06.23        
                  29.10     1:01.16 (32.06)     1:33.81 (32.65)     2:06.23 (32.42)
 14 Kim, Megan J              15 NCAP-PV              2:05.62    2:06.62        
                  28.40       59.91 (31.51)     1:33.10 (33.19)     2:06.62 (33.52)
 15 House, Jamelia D          15 OCCS-PV              2:08.21    2:07.65        
                  29.12     1:01.62 (32.50)     1:34.68 (33.06)     2:07.65 (32.97)
 16 Merrifield, Rachel W      15 FXFX-PV              2:13.73    2:08.59        
                  29.17     1:01.94 (32.77)     1:35.36 (33.42)     2:08.59 (33.23)
 17 Melnikova, Stacey Y       17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:59.95    2:09.24        
                  28.29     1:00.78 (32.49)     1:34.96 (34.18)     2:09.24 (34.28)
 18 Hau, Regan A              15 NCAP-PV              2:11.56    2:09.42        
                  29.24     1:01.90 (32.66)     1:35.42 (33.52)     2:09.42 (34.00)
 19 Silva, Ava J              15 TIBU-PV              2:04.66    2:09.72        
                  30.11     1:02.60 (32.49)     1:35.42 (32.82)     2:09.72 (34.30)
 20 Winklosky, Nicole D       15 NCAP-PV              2:11.23    2:10.81        
                  29.90     1:02.91 (33.01)     1:36.76 (33.85)     2:10.81 (34.05)
 21 Hajji, Jenna K            16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:14.99    2:12.08        
                  29.19     1:02.17 (32.98)     1:36.98 (34.81)     2:12.08 (35.10)
 22 Bailey, Brooke M          16 FXFX-PV              2:07.69    2:12.48        
                  29.76     1:03.04 (33.28)     1:38.36 (35.32)     2:12.48 (34.12)
 23 Baker, Korelle Z          15 TIBU-PV              2:13.20    2:13.44        
                  30.18     1:04.27 (34.09)     1:39.74 (35.47)     2:13.44 (33.70)
 24 Brower, Livy G            16 NCAP-PV              2:10.22    2:14.48        
                  29.85     1:04.34 (34.49)     1:39.25 (34.91)     2:14.48 (35.23)
 25 Corbin, Rebekah A         15 FXFX-PV              2:15.52    2:14.64        
                  30.54     1:05.07 (34.53)     1:40.27 (35.20)     2:14.64 (34.37)
 26 Vannell, Emma G           15 BWST-PV              2:12.26    2:14.86        
                  30.60     1:04.16 (33.56)     1:39.51 (35.35)     2:14.86 (35.35)
 27 Nelson, Sarah L           16 BAAC-MD              2:16.79    2:15.16        
                  30.74     1:05.19 (34.45)     1:41.18 (35.99)     2:15.16 (33.98)
 28 Monahan, Darby A          16 OCCS-PV              2:08.88    2:16.63        
                  31.36     1:05.95 (34.59)     1:41.60 (35.65)     2:16.63 (35.03)
 29 Kwari, Bernie G           15 OCCS-PV              2:12.83    2:16.64        
                  31.19     1:05.73 (34.54)     1:41.25 (35.52)     2:16.64 (35.39)
 30 Myers, Morgan A           16 BWST-PV              2:07.86    2:16.70        
                  29.49     1:03.96 (34.47)     1:40.94 (36.98)     2:16.70 (35.76)
 31 Klanderman, Becca A       17 RIPS-PV              2:17.50    2:17.72        
                  30.79     1:05.35 (34.56)     1:41.42 (36.07)     2:17.72 (36.30)
 32 Grimm, Emma J             16 TIBU-PV              2:18.93    2:19.59        
                  31.59     1:06.90 (35.31)     1:43.10 (36.20)     2:19.59 (36.49)
 33 Chenault, Valerie         17 BWST-PV              2:16.34    2:20.07        
                  30.78     1:06.45 (35.67)     1:43.41 (36.96)     2:20.07 (36.66)
 34 Kraemer, Amanda L         17 OCCS-PV              2:12.39    2:21.04        
                  31.53     1:06.88 (35.35)     1:44.00 (37.12)     2:21.04 (37.04)
 35 Amsler, Kendall F         15 BAAC-MD              2:18.59    2:21.18        
                  31.02     1:06.38 (35.36)     1:43.55 (37.17)     2:21.18 (37.63)
 36 Hedden, Belinda M         16 FXFX-PV              2:14.08    2:21.66        
                  31.74     1:07.86 (36.12)     1:44.87 (37.01)     2:21.66 (36.79)
 37 Klanderman, Teresa M      15 RIPS-PV              2:26.99    2:25.10        
                  32.54     1:09.59 (37.05)     1:48.77 (39.18)     2:25.10 (36.33)
 38 Smith, Sade S             16 OCCS-PV              2:23.18    2:25.78        
                  31.58     1:07.40 (35.82)     1:46.94 (39.54)     2:25.78 (38.84)
 39 Baker, Abbigale L         17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:18.66    2:26.58        
                  32.83     1:09.68 (36.85)     1:48.35 (38.67)     2:26.58 (38.23)
 40 Allison, Abbie E          16 TIBU-PV              2:26.39    2:26.99        
                  32.82     1:09.91 (37.09)     1:49.07 (39.16)     2:26.99 (37.92)
 
Women 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:08.79  15&O SECT EZ Sectionals
              5:13.99  15&O PVSR Senior Champs
              5:27.99  15&O PVJC Junior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McConagha, Mackenzie B    16 NCAP-PV              5:03.12    5:12.50 PVSR   
                  27.84       58.31 (30.47)     1:29.33 (31.02)     2:01.00 (31.67)
        2:32.53 (31.53)     3:03.92 (31.39)     3:34.88 (30.96)     4:06.36 (31.48)
        4:39.25 (32.89)     5:12.50 (33.25)                                        
  2 Tsai, Katie E             15 NCAP-PV              5:21.57    5:17.75 PVJC   
                  29.45     1:01.02 (31.57)     1:33.10 (32.08)     2:05.27 (32.17)
        2:37.27 (32.00)     3:09.34 (32.07)     3:41.79 (32.45)     4:14.44 (32.65)
        4:46.55 (32.11)     5:17.75 (31.20)                                        
  3 Long, Lauren E            15 BWST-PV              5:42.17    5:24.43 PVJC   
                  28.92     1:01.27 (32.35)     1:34.43 (33.16)     2:07.69 (33.26)
        2:40.63 (32.94)     3:13.32 (32.69)     3:46.58 (33.26)     4:19.85 (33.27)
        4:52.67 (32.82)     5:24.43 (31.76)                                        
  4 Stefanyshyn, Andrea M     16 NCAP-PV              5:26.30    5:36.76        
                  29.28     1:01.75 (32.47)     1:35.09 (33.34)     2:09.58 (34.49)
        2:44.33 (34.75)     3:19.38 (35.05)     3:54.47 (35.09)     4:29.79 (35.32)
        5:04.37 (34.58)     5:36.76 (32.39)                                        
  5 Melnikova, Stacey Y       17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  5:35.64    5:51.28        
                  29.85     1:03.66 (33.81)     1:38.76 (35.10)     2:14.74 (35.98)
        2:50.80 (36.06)     3:27.46 (36.66)     4:03.77 (36.31)     4:39.83 (36.06)
        5:16.66 (36.83)     5:51.28 (34.62)                                        
  6 Hopkins, Delaney B        15 BAAC-MD              6:06.27    5:53.17        
                  31.30     1:06.14 (34.84)     1:41.91 (35.77)     2:17.86 (35.95)
        2:54.06 (36.20)     3:31.13 (37.07)     4:07.26 (36.13)     4:43.53 (36.27)
        5:19.06 (35.53)     5:53.17 (34.11)                                        
  7 Tonnu, Valerie H          15 RIPS-PV              6:21.36    6:04.45        
                  32.59     1:08.87 (36.28)     1:45.64 (36.77)     2:22.73 (37.09)
        2:59.89 (37.16)     3:37.87 (37.98)     4:15.80 (37.93)     4:53.20 (37.40)
        5:29.67 (36.47)     6:04.45 (34.78)                                        
  8 Burns, Alex M             15 FXFX-PV              6:11.83    6:17.80        
                  32.49     1:10.09 (37.60)     1:49.41 (39.32)     2:28.54 (39.13)
        3:07.99 (39.45)     3:46.22 (38.23)     4:23.89 (37.67)     5:01.84 (37.95)
        5:40.56 (38.72)     6:17.80 (37.24)                                        
  9 Heninger, Anna M          15 FXFX-PV              6:36.32    6:25.06        
                  34.77     1:13.81 (39.04)     1:53.34 (39.53)     2:32.89 (39.55)
        3:12.22 (39.33)     3:51.41 (39.19)     4:31.02 (39.61)     5:10.89 (39.87)
        5:49.25 (38.36)     6:25.06 (35.81)                                        
 10 Amsler, Kendall F         15 BAAC-MD              6:19.01    6:26.61        
                  32.83     1:10.23 (37.40)     1:48.99 (38.76)     2:28.32 (39.33)
        3:08.34 (40.02)     3:48.67 (40.33)     4:29.25 (40.58)     5:09.73 (40.48)
        5:50.16 (40.43)     6:26.61 (36.45)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.09  15&O SECT EZ Sectionals
              2:11.49  15&O PVSR Senior Champs
              2:20.59  15&O PVJC Junior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yowell, Sarah A           16 OCCS-PV              2:11.83    2:07.50 SECT   
                  30.07     1:02.09 (32.02)     1:35.03 (32.94)     2:07.50 (32.47)
  2 Diatchenko, Katherine     16 OCCS-PV              2:06.44    2:08.70 SECT   
                  29.77     1:02.12 (32.35)     1:35.64 (33.52)     2:08.70 (33.06)
  3 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      15 OCCS-PV              2:04.63    2:10.20 PVSR   
                  29.84     1:02.22 (32.38)     1:36.03 (33.81)     2:10.20 (34.17)
  4 Korotovskikh, Dana        17 NCAP-PV              2:05.94    2:11.28 PVSR   
                  30.54     1:03.31 (32.77)     1:37.45 (34.14)     2:11.28 (33.83)
  5 Ferrari, Emilee L         15 NCAP-PV              2:13.08    2:12.20 PVJC   
                  30.07     1:02.84 (32.77)     1:37.70 (34.86)     2:12.20 (34.50)
  6 Wenner, Jordan M          18 NCAP-PV              2:12.41    2:12.27 PVJC   
                  31.48     1:04.79 (33.31)     1:38.35 (33.56)     2:12.27 (33.92)
  7 Winklosky, Katherine E    17 NCAP-PV              2:16.66    2:13.58 PVJC   
                  31.11     1:04.57 (33.46)     1:39.14 (34.57)     2:13.58 (34.44)
  8 Kissi, Samantha A         15 OCCS-PV              2:12.00    2:13.77 PVJC   
                  32.01     1:05.28 (33.27)     1:39.56 (34.28)     2:13.77 (34.21)
  9 Kim, Madison E            16 NCAP-PV              2:13.95    2:14.14 PVJC   
                  30.81     1:04.24 (33.43)     1:38.93 (34.69)     2:14.14 (35.21)
 10 Long, Lauren E            15 BWST-PV              2:17.27    2:16.89 PVJC   
                  32.01     1:06.67 (34.66)     1:41.99 (35.32)     2:16.89 (34.90)
 11 Silva, Ava J              15 TIBU-PV              2:28.30    2:20.98        
                  33.14     1:08.33 (35.19)     1:44.77 (36.44)     2:20.98 (36.21)
 12 Vidal, Juliana N          15 NCAP-PV              2:21.24    2:21.55        
                  33.59     1:09.27 (35.68)     1:45.73 (36.46)     2:21.55 (35.82)
 13 Bailey, Brooke M          16 FXFX-PV              2:24.03    2:23.62        
                  34.56     1:11.03 (36.47)     1:47.81 (36.78)     2:23.62 (35.81)
 14 Stefanyshyn, Andrea M     16 NCAP-PV              2:17.87    2:24.08        
                  32.67     1:08.74 (36.07)     1:46.84 (38.10)     2:24.08 (37.24)
 15 Fong, Malia C             15 NCAP-PV              2:14.94    2:24.26        
                  32.43     1:08.16 (35.73)     1:45.79 (37.63)     2:24.26 (38.47)
 16 Brower, Livy G            16 NCAP-PV              2:16.37    2:24.71        
                  32.62     1:08.49 (35.87)     1:46.65 (38.16)     2:24.71 (38.06)
 17 Allison, Sofie H          16 TIBU-PV              2:31.88    2:27.81        
                  35.37     1:13.33 (37.96)     1:51.13 (37.80)     2:27.81 (36.68)
 18 Vannell, Emma G           15 BWST-PV              2:34.09    2:31.34        
                  35.36     1:13.44 (38.08)     1:52.80 (39.36)     2:31.34 (38.54)
 19 Klanderman, Becca A       17 RIPS-PV              2:24.02    2:31.35        
                  35.17     1:12.76 (37.59)     1:52.19 (39.43)     2:31.35 (39.16)
 20 Grimm, Emma J             16 TIBU-PV              2:32.47    2:33.24        
                  37.02     1:16.20 (39.18)     1:55.07 (38.87)     2:33.24 (38.17)
 21 Monahan, Darby A          16 OCCS-PV              2:27.00    2:34.86        
                  36.70     1:15.72 (39.02)     1:55.49 (39.77)     2:34.86 (39.37)
 22 Kwari, Bernie G           15 OCCS-PV              2:29.87    2:35.02        
                  37.03     1:15.82 (38.79)     1:55.62 (39.80)     2:35.02 (39.40)
 23 Amsler, Kendall F         15 BAAC-MD              2:31.25    2:36.38        
                  36.37     1:16.09 (39.72)     1:56.69 (40.60)     2:36.38 (39.69)
 24 Chenault, Valerie         17 BWST-PV              2:29.72    2:36.89        
                  36.30     1:15.96 (39.66)     1:56.53 (40.57)     2:36.89 (40.36)
 25 Kraemer, Amanda L         17 OCCS-PV              2:34.15    2:41.39        
                  38.18     1:19.54 (41.36)     2:01.88 (42.34)     2:41.39 (39.51)
 26 Allison, Abbie E          16 TIBU-PV              2:44.72    2:47.68        
                  39.39     1:23.64 (44.25)     2:06.97 (43.33)     2:47.68 (40.71)
 27 Baker, Abbigale L         17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:40.18    2:48.19        
                  39.54     1:22.08 (42.54)     2:05.27 (43.19)     2:48.19 (42.92)
 28 Klanderman, Teresa M      15 RIPS-PV              2:48.60    2:48.56        
                  38.32     1:21.85 (43.53)     2:06.99 (45.14)     2:48.56 (41.57)
 -- Melnikova, Stacey Y       17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:16.00         DQ        
                  32.59     1:09.32 (36.73)     1:46.52 (37.20)          DQ (37.33)
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  15&O SECT EZ Sectionals
              2:31.79  15&O PVSR Senior Champs
              2:42.99  15&O PVJC Junior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Emily M           16 NCAP-PV              2:28.01    2:25.17 SECT   
                  33.14     1:09.72 (36.58)     1:47.40 (37.68)     2:25.17 (37.77)
  2 Long, Lauren E            15 BWST-PV              2:29.80    2:29.37 SECT   
                  33.61     1:11.27 (37.66)     1:50.15 (38.88)     2:29.37 (39.22)
  3 Hopkins, Delaney B        15 BAAC-MD              2:34.87    2:30.24 PVSR   
                  33.76     1:11.36 (37.60)     1:50.27 (38.91)     2:30.24 (39.97)
  4 Hau, Regan A              15 NCAP-PV              2:27.58    2:31.85 PVJC   
                  33.61     1:11.76 (38.15)     1:51.49 (39.73)     2:31.85 (40.36)
  5 Bailey, Brooke M          16 FXFX-PV              2:30.00    2:34.12 PVJC   
                  34.42     1:12.73 (38.31)     1:53.08 (40.35)     2:34.12 (41.04)
  6 Kim, Madison E            16 NCAP-PV              2:35.70    2:37.18 PVJC   
                  36.00     1:14.71 (38.71)     1:55.23 (40.52)     2:37.18 (41.95)
  7 Tsai, Katie E             15 NCAP-PV              2:34.37    2:37.19 PVJC   
                  36.20     1:15.35 (39.15)     1:55.98 (40.63)     2:37.19 (41.21)
  8 Benton, Kaylee G          15 OCCS-PV              2:31.59    2:38.40 PVJC   
                  35.75     1:16.15 (40.40)     1:57.33 (41.18)     2:38.40 (41.07)
  9 Baker, Korelle Z          15 TIBU-PV              2:39.65    2:40.45 PVJC   
                  36.35     1:16.85 (40.50)     1:58.64 (41.79)     2:40.45 (41.81)
 10 Badger, Lauren M          15 TIBU-PV              2:44.70    2:40.67 PVJC   
                  36.12     1:17.87 (41.75)     1:59.45 (41.58)     2:40.67 (41.22)
 11 Kim, Megan J              15 NCAP-PV              2:47.68    2:41.65 PVJC   
                  36.34     1:17.28 (40.94)     1:59.64 (42.36)     2:41.65 (42.01)
 12 Winklosky, Nicole D       15 NCAP-PV              2:47.53    2:50.63        
                  38.07     1:21.57 (43.50)     2:06.40 (44.83)     2:50.63 (44.23)
 13 Myers, Morgan A           16 BWST-PV              2:46.52    2:50.66        
                  36.55     1:18.42 (41.87)     2:03.88 (45.46)     2:50.66 (46.78)
 14 Allison, Sofie H          16 TIBU-PV              2:51.04    2:57.14        
                  39.59     1:24.32 (44.73)     2:10.10 (45.78)     2:57.14 (47.04)
 15 Klanderman, Teresa M      15 RIPS-PV              2:57.95    2:59.68        
                  40.09     1:26.34 (46.25)     2:13.35 (47.01)     2:59.68 (46.33)
 16 Vannell, Emma G           15 BWST-PV              2:59.91    3:03.07        
                  40.09     1:26.09 (46.00)     2:14.39 (48.30)     3:03.07 (48.68)
 17 Hedden, Belinda M         16 FXFX-PV              3:06.66    3:07.84        
                  41.75     1:30.09 (48.34)     2:19.89 (49.80)     3:07.84 (47.95)
 18 Allison, Abbie E          16 TIBU-PV              3:06.63    3:08.50        
                  41.67     1:30.23 (48.56)     2:19.71 (49.48)     3:08.50 (48.79)
 19 Smith, Sade S             16 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:12.37        
                  42.67     1:31.16 (48.49)     2:21.50 (50.34)     3:12.37 (50.87)
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.09  15&O SECT EZ Sectionals
              2:16.79  15&O PVSR Senior Champs
              2:29.99  15&O PVJC Junior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Natalie R      16 NCAP-PV              2:06.27    2:09.66 SECT   
                  28.81     1:01.87 (33.06)     1:35.39 (33.52)     2:09.66 (34.27)
  2 Winklosky, Katherine E    17 NCAP-PV              2:09.22    2:11.29 SECT   
                  28.54     1:01.86 (33.32)     1:36.69 (34.83)     2:11.29 (34.60)
  3 Vanderloo, Lexie L        15 NCAP-PV              2:11.28    2:11.65 SECT   
                  29.62     1:02.58 (32.96)     1:36.98 (34.40)     2:11.65 (34.67)
  4 Diatchenko, Katherine     16 OCCS-PV              2:11.50    2:12.54 PVSR   
                  29.80     1:02.71 (32.91)     1:37.60 (34.89)     2:12.54 (34.94)
  5 Silva, Ava J              15 TIBU-PV              2:12.53    2:12.61 PVSR   
                  29.89     1:03.05 (33.16)     1:37.04 (33.99)     2:12.61 (35.57)
  6 Fong, Malia C             15 NCAP-PV              2:13.33    2:13.46 PVSR   
                  30.27     1:03.68 (33.41)     1:37.89 (34.21)     2:13.46 (35.57)
  7 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      15 OCCS-PV              2:16.06    2:13.83 PVSR   
                  29.69     1:03.82 (34.13)     1:38.84 (35.02)     2:13.83 (34.99)
  8 Stefanyshyn, Andrea M     16 NCAP-PV              2:15.37    2:14.51 PVSR   
                  29.72     1:03.91 (34.19)     1:38.95 (35.04)     2:14.51 (35.56)
  9 MacMillan, Allie C        18 NCAP-PV              2:14.40    2:14.60 PVSR   
                  29.55     1:03.12 (33.57)     1:38.15 (35.03)     2:14.60 (36.45)
 10 Luetkenhaus, Kelly A      17 OCCS-PV              2:22.15    2:19.71 PVJC   
                  31.08     1:06.18 (35.10)     1:42.61 (36.43)     2:19.71 (37.10)
 11 House, Jamelia D          15 OCCS-PV              2:27.63    2:24.15 PVJC   
                  31.45     1:05.80 (34.35)     1:45.17 (39.37)     2:24.15 (38.98)
 12 Solenberger, Savannah R   16 OCCS-PV              2:17.15    2:25.96 PVJC   
                  32.89     1:09.85 (36.96)     1:48.07 (38.22)     2:25.96 (37.89)
 13 Wark, Katie E             16 OCCS-PV              2:28.71    2:26.65 PVJC   
                  32.04     1:08.63 (36.59)     1:47.52 (38.89)     2:26.65 (39.13)
 14 Myers, Morgan A           16 BWST-PV              2:15.92    2:30.57        
                  31.27     1:07.28 (36.01)     1:49.08 (41.80)     2:30.57 (41.49)
 15 Winklosky, Nicole D       15 NCAP-PV              2:26.86    2:31.10        
                  32.85     1:10.96 (38.11)     1:50.48 (39.52)     2:31.10 (40.62)
 16 Allison, Sofie H          16 TIBU-PV              2:25.38    2:32.14        
                  32.19     1:08.97 (36.78)     1:48.89 (39.92)     2:32.14 (43.25)
 17 Hopkins, Delaney B        15 BAAC-MD              2:37.27    2:34.49        
                  32.98     1:12.15 (39.17)     1:52.56 (40.41)     2:34.49 (41.93)
 18 Nelson, Sarah L           16 BAAC-MD              2:36.72    2:38.58        
                  29.79     1:07.03 (37.24)     1:55.99 (48.96)     2:38.58 (42.59)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.59  8&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Gavin A           8 OCCS-PV                37.16      35.08        
  2 Rowley, Nate J             8 BWST-PV                35.48      35.26        
  3 Stone, William M           7 NCAP-PV                40.67      38.34        
  4 Pak, Karson S              8 OCCS-PV                47.11      38.36        
  5 Kockler, Matthew J         8 NCAP-PV                43.80      38.85        
  5 Cather, Aaron D            8 NCAP-PV                38.97      38.85        
  7 Wong, Isaiah H             8 NCAP-PV                37.78      39.62        
  8 Song, Aaron J              7 BWST-PV                   NT      41.64        
  9 Holland, Preston C         8 NCAP-PV                38.75      42.40        
 10 Pizzillo, Bode J           8 OCCS-PV                46.89      43.09        
 11 Abbineni, Yogi R           8 NCAP-PV                41.35      43.13        
 12 Avelis, Benjamin T         8 OCCS-PV                50.21      45.07        
 13 Ripley, Austin J           8 TIBU-PV                43.89      45.30        
 14 Davis, Gresham P           8 NCAP-PV                49.00      45.72        
 15 Tonthat, Nathan T          8 RIPS-PV                43.35      46.04        
 16 Bell, Zachary D            7 NCAP-PV                45.80      47.35        
 17 Lavedas, Garrett T         7 OCCS-PV                51.90      48.59        
 18 Dyson, Zach D              7 NCAP-PV                56.87      49.31        
 19 Meehan, Jack T             8 FXFX-PV                53.20      51.46        
 20 Conboy, John I             7 UN-OC-PV             1:30.59      51.65        
 21 Haddock, Ethan K           8 OCCS-PV                   NT      53.27        
 22 Lesly, Zaiah C             7 OCCS-PV                58.49      53.88        
 23 Khurana, Neil              8 NCAP-PV                55.44      55.03        
 24 Adams, Blake A             6 OCCS-PV                   NT      55.41        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.49  8&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Gavin A           8 OCCS-PV                45.82      41.06        
  2 Rowley, Nate J             8 BWST-PV                44.32      42.24        
  3 Pak, Karson S              8 OCCS-PV                44.52      43.07        
  4 Mollerup, Landon J         7 NCAP-PV                   NT      43.94        
  5 Holland, Preston C         8 NCAP-PV                44.47      45.01        
  6 Yang, Justin J             7 OCCS-PV                   NT      45.72        
  7 Abbineni, Yogi R           8 NCAP-PV                48.07      48.50        
  8 James, Caleb A             8 NCAP-PV                53.99      49.29        
  9 Kockler, Matthew J         8 NCAP-PV                55.73      50.42        
 10 Seedorf-Grygo, Janik M     7 OCCS-PV                   NT      52.48        
 11 Tonthat, Nathan T          8 RIPS-PV                54.04      53.43        
 12 Wladyka, Nathan S          8 NCAP-PV                51.55      53.49        
 13 Haddock, Ethan K           8 OCCS-PV                54.71      54.27        
 14 Ripley, Austin J           8 TIBU-PV                51.38      54.76        
 15 Avelis, Benjamin T         8 OCCS-PV                   NT      55.35        
 16 Davis, Gresham P           8 NCAP-PV                   NT      56.07        
 17 Conboy, John I             7 UN-OC-PV             1:00.05      56.56        
 18 Dyson, Zach D              7 NCAP-PV                56.74      56.66        
 19 Bell, Zachary D            7 NCAP-PV                58.02      58.90        
 20 Widjaja, Matthew B         8 NCAP-PV              1:01.80    1:00.50        
 21 Lavedas, Garrett T         7 OCCS-PV                52.54    1:01.20        
 22 Lesly, Zaiah C             7 OCCS-PV              1:08.29    1:08.32        
 -- Adams, Blake A             6 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Stone, William M           7 NCAP-PV                45.81         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.59  8&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Isaiah H             8 NCAP-PV                47.35      45.92        
  2 Pak, Karson S              8 OCCS-PV                48.32      46.53        
  3 Mollerup, Landon J         7 NCAP-PV                   NT      54.76        
  4 Ripley, Austin J           8 TIBU-PV                54.02      54.88        
  5 Meehan, Jack T             8 FXFX-PV                54.50      57.54        
  6 Kim, Carson P              8 NCAP-PV                59.85      57.64        
  7 Song, Aaron J              7 BWST-PV                   NT    1:01.47        
  8 James, Caleb A             8 NCAP-PV                59.76    1:01.82        
  9 Haddock, Ethan K           8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:04.14        
 10 Avelis, Benjamin T         8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:04.37        
 11 Wladyka, Nathan S          8 NCAP-PV              1:00.46    1:04.96        
 12 Tonthat, Nathan T          8 RIPS-PV              1:11.98    1:05.23        
 13 Lavedas, Garrett T         7 OCCS-PV              1:09.26    1:12.23        
 -- Khurana, Neil              8 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lesly, Zaiah C             7 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Conboy, John I             7 UN-OC-PV                  NT         DQ        
 -- Abbineni, Yogi R           8 NCAP-PV                55.78         DQ        
 -- Huang, Steven L            8 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.39  8&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cather, Aaron D            8 NCAP-PV              1:02.87      48.58        
  2 Kockler, Matthew J         8 NCAP-PV                53.17      49.36        
  3 Seedorf-Grygo, Janik M     7 OCCS-PV                   NT      51.07        
  4 Bell, Zachary D            7 NCAP-PV                53.19      53.92        
  5 Davis, Gresham P           8 NCAP-PV                   NT      57.00        
  6 Kim, Carson P              8 NCAP-PV              1:06.48      57.13        
  7 Yang, Justin J             7 OCCS-PV                   NT      57.66        
  8 Dyson, Zach D              7 NCAP-PV              1:00.17      58.66        
  8 Song, Aaron J              7 BWST-PV                   NT      58.66        
 10 Khurana, Neil              8 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:05.54        
 11 Widjaja, Matthew B         8 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:06.98        
 12 Wladyka, Nathan S          8 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:09.54        
 13 James, Caleb A             8 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:14.92        
 -- Huang, Steven L            8 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  10&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanas, Andrew J           10 TIBU-PV              1:06.46    1:06.08 PVJO   
                  32.11     1:06.08 (33.97)                                        
  2 Rabe, Chase D             10 NCAP-PV              1:06.25    1:07.40 PVJO   
                  32.28     1:07.40 (35.12)                                        
  3 Wickham, Zechariah B      10 BAAC-MD              1:13.20    1:10.18 PVJO   
                  33.22     1:10.18 (36.96)                                        
  4 Craft, Gabe G             10 OCCS-PV              1:10.98    1:10.90 PVJO   
                  34.83     1:10.90 (36.07)                                        
  5 Kissel, Andrew J          10 TIBU-PV              1:19.42    1:11.07 PVJO   
                  34.50     1:11.07 (36.57)                                        
  6 Matis, Landen W           10 NCAP-PV              1:15.85    1:11.35 PVJO   
                  34.26     1:11.35 (37.09)                                        
  7 Fulwiler, Levi A          10 NCAP-PV              1:12.07    1:11.54 PVJO   
                  35.43     1:11.54 (36.11)                                        
  8 Lavedas, Liam A            9 OCCS-PV              1:11.60    1:11.75 PVJO   
                  34.67     1:11.75 (37.08)                                        
  9 Grendysz, Carter D        10 OCCS-PV              1:14.01    1:12.89        
                  34.65     1:12.89 (38.24)                                        
 10 Davis, Wyatt B             9 NCAP-PV              1:15.49    1:13.29        
                  34.60     1:13.29 (38.69)                                        
 11 Iaci, Luca M              10 MAKO-PV              1:11.73    1:13.89        
                  34.78     1:13.89 (39.11)                                        
 12 van de Graaff, Anthony D  10 MAKO-PV              1:14.20    1:14.20        
                  35.55     1:14.20 (38.65)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Quinn T         10 OCCS-PV              1:15.18    1:14.73        
                  37.21     1:14.73 (37.52)                                        
 14 Kiley, Ben A              10 RIPS-PV              1:16.30    1:14.98        
                  35.74     1:14.98 (39.24)                                        
 15 Miller, Ryan A            10 NCAP-PV              1:14.50    1:16.30        
                  36.21     1:16.30 (40.09)                                        
 16 Augustine, Zach R          9 OCCS-PV              1:18.86    1:16.31        
                  36.80     1:16.31 (39.51)                                        
 17 Hart, Griffin             10 BWST-PV              1:16.07    1:16.60        
                  37.42     1:16.60 (39.18)                                        
 18 Miceli, Jack M            10 BWST-PV              1:16.94    1:16.68        
                  37.09     1:16.68 (39.59)                                        
 19 Curb, Tristan S           10 NCAP-PV              1:16.76    1:16.82        
                  37.10     1:16.82 (39.72)                                        
 20 Lan, Forest                9 NCAP-PV              1:18.52    1:17.17        
                  37.43     1:17.17 (39.74)                                        
 21 Diaz, Jaiden J             9 BWST-PV              1:17.28    1:17.53        
                  37.38     1:17.53 (40.15)                                        
 22 Hans, Arjun A             10 NCAP-PV              1:14.86    1:17.83        
                  37.55     1:17.83 (40.28)                                        
 23 Smith, George A            9 NCAP-PV              1:32.80    1:18.69        
                  36.95     1:18.69 (41.74)                                        
 24 Ulrich, Ryan C             9 OCCS-PV              1:19.78    1:18.92        
                  36.45     1:18.92 (42.47)                                        
 25 Daniels, Gavin A           8 OCCS-PV              1:21.77    1:19.01        
                  36.99     1:19.01 (42.02)                                        
 26 Lisiewski, Adrian Z        9 BAAC-MD              1:21.74    1:19.42        
                  38.83     1:19.42 (40.59)                                        
 27 Seager, Austin P          10 TIBU-PV              1:16.04    1:21.49        
                  36.75     1:21.49 (44.74)                                        
 28 Henriques, Rome John C    10 OCCS-PV              1:23.41    1:22.14        
                  39.80     1:22.14 (42.34)                                        
 29 Cather, Eli J             10 NCAP-PV              1:27.13    1:22.66        
                  38.09     1:22.66 (44.57)                                        
 30 Hartanto, Alexander A      9 OCCS-PV              1:23.69    1:23.86        
                  39.06     1:23.86 (44.80)                                        
 31 Stone, William M           7 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:24.49        
                  39.34     1:24.49 (45.15)                                        
 32 Olszyk, Gabriel A          9 BAAC-MD              1:17.90    1:24.54        
                  40.29     1:24.54 (44.25)                                        
 33 Goede, Noah H              9 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:25.01    1:24.85        
                  39.80     1:24.85 (45.05)                                        
 34 Studnicki, Matthew R      10 BAAC-MD              1:16.97    1:26.37        
                  41.43     1:26.37 (44.94)                                        
 34 Holland, Preston C         8 NCAP-PV              1:41.75    1:26.37        
                  39.61     1:26.37 (46.76)                                        
 36 Kominski, John C           9 RIPS-PV              1:29.04    1:26.49        
                  41.38     1:26.49 (45.11)                                        
 37 White, Greyson N           9 NCAP-PV              1:23.08    1:27.82        
                  40.18     1:27.82 (47.64)                                        
 38 Puls, Lincoln T           10 OCCS-PV              1:24.07    1:27.88        
                  41.63     1:27.88 (46.25)                                        
 39 Smith, Ian A              10 OCCS-PV              1:29.15    1:28.31        
                  41.03     1:28.31 (47.28)                                        
 40 Chouinard, Trevor J        9 OCCS-PV              1:26.78    1:28.57        
                  42.30     1:28.57 (46.27)                                        
 41 Mollerup, Landon J         7 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:28.74        
                  40.11     1:28.74 (48.63)                                        
 42 Fox, Cooper L              9 BWST-PV              1:39.87    1:29.14        
                  40.55     1:29.14 (48.59)                                        
 43 Gaddi, Landon R            9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:29.16        
                  41.79     1:29.16 (47.37)                                        
 44 Ludwick, Parker E         10 OCCS-PV              1:27.45    1:29.95        
                  41.42     1:29.95 (48.53)                                        
 45 Ward, Micah J              9 OCCS-PV              1:22.58    1:31.88        
                  43.20     1:31.88 (48.68)                                        
 46 Tantivejakul, Chris C      9 NCAP-PV              1:36.08    1:32.30        
                  41.46     1:32.30 (50.84)                                        
 47 Church, Aiden N            8 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:32.95        
                  43.59     1:32.95 (49.36)                                        
 48 Ferner, Ian D              9 BWST-PV              1:30.31    1:33.29        
                  43.84     1:33.29 (49.45)                                        
 49 Cather, Aaron D            8 NCAP-PV              1:50.25    1:33.93        
                  41.88     1:33.93 (52.05)                                        
 50 Jernigan, Nathan M        10 FXFX-PV              1:29.23    1:34.63        
                  42.45     1:34.63 (52.18)                                        
 51 Parker, Buzz A            10 RIPS-PV                   NT    1:35.04        
                  44.80     1:35.04 (50.24)                                        
 52 Mamon, Luke E              9 RIPS-PV              1:39.43    1:35.74        
                  43.54     1:35.74 (52.20)                                        
 53 Craft, Bennett F           9 OCCS-PV              1:43.11    1:35.94        
                  45.11     1:35.94 (50.83)                                        
 54 Ha, Joel V                 9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:35.98        
                  44.87     1:35.98 (51.11)                                        
 55 Robinson Jr, Patrick D     9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:40.22        
                  47.66     1:40.22 (52.56)                                        
 56 Ward, Sean J               9 OCCS-PV              1:45.00    1:41.88        
 57 Racila, Andrei            10 BWST-PV              1:37.12    1:43.13        
                  50.47     1:43.13 (52.66)                                        
 58 Yang, Justin J             7 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:43.35        
                  49.13     1:43.35 (54.22)                                        
 59 Trammell, Myles A          9 OCCS-PV              1:34.66    1:43.48        
                  46.75     1:43.48 (56.73)                                        
 60 Kim, Carson P              8 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:47.38        
                  50.81     1:47.38 (56.57)                                        
 61 Stabler, Luke T           10 OCCS-PV              1:49.14    1:48.53        
                  48.93     1:48.53 (59.60)                                        
 62 Lesly, Noah A              9 OCCS-PV              1:39.06    1:49.97        
                  52.69     1:49.97 (57.28)                                        
 63 Huang, Steven L            8 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:07.15        
                1:00.53   2:07.15 (1:06.62)                                        
 64 Bapuram, Atharv R         10 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:09.11        
 -- Widjaja, Matthew B         8 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
                1:01.87        DQ (1:02.08)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:35.59  10&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanas, Andrew J           10 TIBU-PV              2:25.48    2:22.06 PVJO   
                  32.71     1:09.71 (37.00)     1:47.41 (37.70)     2:22.06 (34.65)
  2 Seedorf-Grygo, Hendryk U  10 OCCS-PV              2:31.27    2:25.04 PVJO   
                  33.36     1:10.66 (37.30)     1:48.43 (37.77)     2:25.04 (36.61)
  3 Grocholski, Alex J        10 OCCS-PV              2:26.30    2:26.46 PVJO   
                  33.19     1:10.50 (37.31)     1:48.67 (38.17)     2:26.46 (37.79)
  4 Wood, Alex H              10 NCAP-PV              2:46.24    2:37.21        
                  35.48     1:16.15 (40.67)     1:57.90 (41.75)     2:37.21 (39.31)
  5 Fulwiler, Levi A          10 NCAP-PV              2:40.95    2:38.41        
                  36.06     1:17.18 (41.12)     1:59.25 (42.07)     2:38.41 (39.16)
  6 Miller, Ryan A            10 NCAP-PV              2:36.32    2:38.93        
                  35.84     1:17.21 (41.37)     1:59.15 (41.94)     2:38.93 (39.78)
  7 Davis, Wyatt B             9 NCAP-PV              2:43.34    2:39.99        
                  36.20     1:17.39 (41.19)     1:59.54 (42.15)     2:39.99 (40.45)
  8 Grendysz, Carter D        10 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:40.41        
                  35.16                             2:40.45 ( )         2:40.41 ( )
  9 van de Graaff, Anthony D  10 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:43.05        
                  36.16     1:18.71 (42.55)     2:03.10 (44.39)     2:43.05 (39.95)
 10 Yonas, Jadon              10 NCAP-PV              3:06.46    2:48.16        
                  38.33     1:22.30 (43.97)     2:06.66 (44.36)     2:48.16 (41.50)
 11 Philipov, Michael A       10 NCAP-PV              3:12.88    2:53.94        
                1:24.26                             2:09.82 ( )     2:53.94 (44.12)
 12 Verosko, Christopher D     9 OCCS-PV              3:12.57    2:56.99        
                1:26.03                             2:13.46 ( )     2:56.99 (43.53)
 13 Goede, Noah H              9 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  3:08.51    3:00.88        
                  38.93     1:25.62 (46.69)     2:14.15 (48.53)     3:00.88 (46.73)
 14 Carder, Samuel G          10 OCCS-PV              3:10.76    3:01.28        
                1:28.10                             2:16.06 ( )     3:01.28 (45.22)
 15 Smith, George A            9 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:03.32        
                  38.56     1:28.52 (49.96)     2:19.27 (50.75)     3:03.32 (44.05)
 16 Church, Aiden N            8 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:09.50        
                  41.13     1:28.91 (47.78)     2:20.49 (51.58)     3:09.50 (49.01)
 17 Ward, Micah J              9 OCCS-PV              3:00.91    3:11.54        
                  42.45     1:33.36 (50.91)     2:21.59 (48.23)     3:11.54 (49.95)
 18 Mollerup, Owen R           9 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:11.98        
                  40.93     1:31.82 (50.89)     2:24.08 (52.26)     3:11.98 (47.90)
 19 Dean, Wyatt H             10 NCAP-PV              3:17.40    3:13.00        
                1:33.65                             2:25.68 ( )     3:13.00 (47.32)
 20 Chouinard, Trevor J        9 OCCS-PV              3:14.59    3:15.25        
                1:34.70                             2:27.54 ( )     3:15.25 (47.71)
 21 Testani, Nicholas E        9 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:16.97        
                  48.67     1:39.92 (51.25)     2:30.62 (50.70)     3:16.97 (46.35)
 22 Ferner, Ian D              9 BWST-PV                   NT    3:17.65        
                  45.19     1:36.08 (50.89)     2:30.09 (54.01)     3:17.65 (47.56)
 23 Daniel, Jaxson C           7 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:20.24        
                  44.90     1:35.68 (50.78)     2:28.93 (53.25)     3:20.24 (51.31)
 24 Vanas, Chris B             8 TIBU-PV              3:10.30    3:21.56        
                1:31.83   3:21.56 (1:49.73)                                        
 25 Jernigan, Nathan M        10 FXFX-PV              3:19.57    3:36.79        
                  42.96     1:39.50 (56.54)   2:39.74 (1:00.24)     3:36.79 (57.05)
 26 Lesly, Noah A              9 OCCS-PV              4:05.34    3:47.18        
                  49.80   2:49.60 (1:59.80)     3:47.18 (57.58)                    
 27 Trad, Noah A               9 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:55.54        
                  50.43   1:52.10 (1:01.67)   3:55.54 (2:03.44)                    
 28 Stabler, Luke T           10 OCCS-PV              4:34.87    4:09.49        
                  54.28   1:56.57 (1:02.29)   3:03.38 (1:06.81)   4:09.49 (1:06.11)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:59.99  10&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lavedas, Liam A            9 OCCS-PV              6:40.07    6:21.72 PVJO   
                  35.23     1:14.10 (38.87)     1:52.63 (38.53)     2:31.87 (39.24)
        3:10.04 (38.17)     3:49.38 (39.34)     4:27.75 (38.37)     5:06.43 (38.68)
        5:44.56 (38.13)     6:21.72 (37.16)                                        
  2 Craft, Gabe G             10 OCCS-PV              6:52.39    6:29.31 PVJO   
                  36.01     1:15.62 (39.61)     1:56.33 (40.71)     2:36.44 (40.11)
        3:15.99 (39.55)     3:55.43 (39.44)     4:34.73 (39.30)     5:14.19 (39.46)
        5:53.53 (39.34)     6:29.31 (35.78)                                        
  3 Thorpe, Jacob S            9 OCCS-PV              6:40.91    6:31.85 PVJO   
                  34.53     1:13.10 (38.57)     1:52.62 (39.52)     2:32.15 (39.53)
        3:11.73 (39.58)     3:52.21 (40.48)     4:32.37 (40.16)     5:12.29 (39.92)
        5:53.12 (40.83)     6:31.85 (38.73)                                        
  4 Yang, Jayden W            10 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:40.88 PVJO   
                  35.72     1:16.33 (40.61)     1:57.10 (40.77)     2:39.02 (41.92)
        3:18.88 (39.86)     4:00.06 (41.18)     4:39.99 (39.93)     5:21.52 (41.53)
        6:02.93 (41.41)     6:40.88 (37.95)                                        
  5 Grendysz, Carter D        10 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:54.60 PVJO   
                  36.06     1:16.78 (40.72)                             2:39.43 ( )
      6:54.60 (4:15.17)                                                            
  6 Kissel, Andrew J          10 TIBU-PV              7:30.15    6:55.13 PVJO   
                  35.76     1:18.26 (42.50)     2:01.72 (43.46)     2:45.47 (43.75)
        3:29.39 (43.92)     4:11.71 (42.32)     4:54.13 (42.42)     5:36.67 (42.54)
        6:17.42 (40.75)     6:55.13 (37.71)                                        
  7 van de Graaff, Anthony D  10 MAKO-PV              7:15.27    7:10.79        
                  36.57     1:18.34 (41.77)     2:02.71 (44.37)     2:47.10 (44.39)
        3:31.60 (44.50)     4:15.85 (44.25)     5:00.63 (44.78)     5:45.39 (44.76)
        6:29.09 (43.70)     7:10.79 (41.70)                                        
  8 Henriques, Rome John C    10 OCCS-PV              8:06.59    7:37.44        
                  39.17     1:25.43 (46.26)     2:13.44 (48.01)     2:58.98 (45.54)
        3:47.63 (48.65)     4:32.90 (45.27)     5:19.56 (46.66)     6:06.21 (46.65)
        6:54.94 (48.73)     7:37.44 (42.50)                                        
  9 Diatchenko, Nicholas M    10 OCCS-PV                   NT    7:52.90        
                  40.25     1:27.62 (47.37)     2:14.95 (47.33)     3:02.62 (47.67)
        3:51.57 (48.95)     4:40.63 (49.06)     5:29.48 (48.85)     6:20.22 (50.74)
        7:08.07 (47.85)     7:52.90 (44.83)                                        
 10 Delaney, Keelan B         10 BWST-PV              7:52.38    7:56.40        
                  40.13     1:28.13 (48.00)     2:17.40 (49.27)     3:04.94 (47.54)
        3:54.23 (49.29)     4:43.97 (49.74)     5:32.55 (48.58)     6:21.85 (49.30)
        7:10.79 (48.94)     7:56.40 (45.61)                                        
 11 Carder, Samuel G          10 OCCS-PV                   NT    8:01.85        
                  40.99     1:30.42 (49.43)     2:19.58 (49.16)     3:09.77 (50.19)
        3:58.99 (49.22)     4:48.92 (49.93)     5:38.50 (49.58)     6:27.24 (48.74)
        7:16.73 (49.49)     8:01.85 (45.12)                                        
 12 Smith, Ian A              10 OCCS-PV                   NT    8:41.47        
                  42.28     1:33.55 (51.27)     2:27.85 (54.30)     3:22.09 (54.24)
        4:17.68 (55.59)     5:13.80 (56.12)     6:06.37 (52.57)     7:00.30 (53.93)
        7:52.85 (52.55)     8:41.47 (48.62)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.49  10&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Ian T               10 NCAP-PV              1:11.94    1:13.88 PVJO   
                  35.66     1:13.88 (38.22)                                        
  2 McDowell, Lennox J        10 NCAP-PV              1:14.01    1:14.11 PVJO   
                  36.63     1:14.11 (37.48)                                        
  3 Miceli, Jack M            10 BWST-PV              1:20.26    1:22.14 PVJO   
                  39.87     1:22.14 (42.27)                                        
  4 Wickham, Zechariah B      10 BAAC-MD              1:25.08    1:22.22 PVJO   
                  39.76     1:22.22 (42.46)                                        
  5 Kissel, Andrew J          10 TIBU-PV              1:19.23    1:22.42 PVJO   
                  40.17     1:22.42 (42.25)                                        
  6 Lisiewski, Adrian Z        9 BAAC-MD              1:24.00    1:22.92        
                  39.01     1:22.92 (43.91)                                        
  7 Gruendel, Josef T         10 MAKO-PV              1:22.96    1:24.02        
                  41.20     1:24.02 (42.82)                                        
  8 Lan, Forest                9 NCAP-PV              1:23.12    1:24.77        
                  41.84     1:24.77 (42.93)                                        
  9 Davis, Wyatt B             9 NCAP-PV              1:27.42    1:24.87        
                  40.54     1:24.87 (44.33)                                        
 10 Grendysz, Carter D        10 OCCS-PV              1:24.95    1:24.97        
                  42.12     1:24.97 (42.85)                                        
 11 Kiley, Ben A              10 RIPS-PV              1:29.41    1:25.54        
                  41.52     1:25.54 (44.02)                                        
 12 Craft, Gabe G             10 OCCS-PV              1:21.07    1:26.05        
                  43.06     1:26.05 (42.99)                                        
 13 Hart, Griffin             10 BWST-PV              1:23.98    1:26.65        
                  42.29     1:26.65 (44.36)                                        
 14 Yang, Jayden W            10 OCCS-PV              1:25.89    1:26.66        
                  41.41     1:26.66 (45.25)                                        
 15 Kominski, John C           9 RIPS-PV              1:27.78    1:26.79        
                  41.58     1:26.79 (45.21)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Quinn T         10 OCCS-PV              1:42.29    1:27.34        
 17 Chen, Evan Y              10 NCAP-PV              1:27.27    1:27.59        
                  42.08     1:27.59 (45.51)                                        
 18 White, Greyson N           9 NCAP-PV              1:29.83    1:28.12        
                  42.35     1:28.12 (45.77)                                        
 19 Ha, Joel V                 9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:28.43        
                  44.45     1:28.43 (43.98)                                        
 20 Diaz, Jaiden J             9 BWST-PV              1:30.43    1:29.51        
                  44.18     1:29.51 (45.33)                                        
 21 Egbert, Max R              9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:29.69        
                  42.27     1:29.69 (47.42)                                        
 22 Yonas, Jadon              10 NCAP-PV              1:24.94    1:31.60        
                  45.56     1:31.60 (46.04)                                        
 23 Hans, Arjun A             10 NCAP-PV              1:28.12    1:31.93        
                  45.38     1:31.93 (46.55)                                        
 24 Hartanto, Alexander A      9 OCCS-PV              1:32.21    1:32.19        
                  44.40     1:32.19 (47.79)                                        
 25 Cather, Eli J             10 NCAP-PV              1:34.60    1:32.48        
                  43.88     1:32.48 (48.60)                                        
 26 Fulwiler, Bence M         10 NCAP-PV              1:30.88    1:32.61        
                  45.90     1:32.61 (46.71)                                        
 27 Verosko, Christopher D     9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:32.95        
                  44.81     1:32.95 (48.14)                                        
 28 Smith, Ian A              10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:33.34        
                  44.90     1:33.34 (48.44)                                        
 29 Song, Joshua J             9 BWST-PV              1:40.28    1:33.73        
                  44.01     1:33.73 (49.72)                                        
 30 Ward, Evan M              10 OCCS-PV              1:35.09    1:34.18        
 31 Augustine, Zach R          9 OCCS-PV              1:41.88    1:34.23        
                  46.46     1:34.23 (47.77)                                        
 32 Gaddi, Landon R            9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:36.33        
                  46.48     1:36.33 (49.85)                                        
 33 Fox, Cooper L              9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:36.63        
                  48.64     1:36.63 (47.99)                                        
 34 Henriques, Rome John C    10 OCCS-PV              1:34.22    1:37.88        
                  46.28     1:37.88 (51.60)                                        
 35 Dean, Wyatt H             10 NCAP-PV              1:44.86    1:39.04        
                  46.95     1:39.04 (52.09)                                        
 36 Racila, Andrei            10 BWST-PV                   NT    1:41.22        
                  51.41     1:41.22 (49.81)                                        
 37 Ward, Sean J               9 OCCS-PV              1:43.19    1:45.16        
                  49.82     1:45.16 (55.34)                                        
 38 Vanas, Chris B             8 TIBU-PV              1:42.04    1:45.39        
                  52.92     1:45.39 (52.47)                                        
 39 Mollerup, Owen R           9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:46.55        
                  50.56     1:46.55 (55.99)                                        
 40 Daniel, Jaxson C           7 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:46.74        
                  49.96     1:46.74 (56.78)                                        
 41 Craft, Bennett F           9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:47.38        
                  51.44     1:47.38 (55.94)                                        
 42 Church, Aiden N            8 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:50.71        
                  54.39     1:50.71 (56.32)                                        
 43 Robinson Jr, Patrick D     9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:51.97        
                  51.45   1:51.97 (1:00.52)                                        
 44 Jernigan, Nathan M        10 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:52.77        
 45 Ward, Micah J              9 OCCS-PV              1:42.69    1:54.16        
                  54.59     1:54.16 (59.57)                                        
 46 Tantivejakul, Chris C      9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:54.18        
                  53.90   1:54.18 (1:00.28)                                        
 47 Cantlon, Sawyer A         10 NCAP-PV              1:49.16    1:56.67        
                  55.34   1:56.67 (1:01.33)                                        
 48 Stabler, Luke T           10 OCCS-PV              2:09.69    2:13.46        
                1:05.48   2:13.46 (1:07.98)                                        
 49 Bapuram, Atharv R         10 NCAP-PV              2:32.10    2:14.85        
                1:03.38   2:14.85 (1:11.47)                                        
 -- Grocholski, Alex J        10 OCCS-PV              1:19.91         DQ        
                  38.34          DQ (43.41)                                        
 -- Smith, George A            9 NCAP-PV              1:26.82         DQ        
                  44.13          DQ (47.63)                                        
 -- Goede, Noah H              9 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:41.80         DQ        
                  46.86          DQ (48.58)                                        
 -- Bultema, Tyler D           9 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
                  51.80          DQ (58.62)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.69  10&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Josh R            10 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:13.66        
                  46.66     1:37.90 (51.24)     2:26.66 (48.76)     3:13.66 (47.00)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.39  10&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabe, Chase D             10 NCAP-PV              1:23.72    1:25.35 PVJO   
                  40.94     1:25.35 (44.41)                                        
  2 White, Donovan C          10 OCCS-PV              1:35.68    1:28.82 PVJO   
                  42.02     1:28.82 (46.80)                                        
  3 Kang, Ian T               10 NCAP-PV              1:25.17    1:29.62 PVJO   
                  42.17     1:29.62 (47.45)                                        
  4 McDowell, Lennox J        10 NCAP-PV              1:27.32    1:30.39 PVJO   
                  43.86     1:30.39 (46.53)                                        
  5 Wood, Alex H              10 NCAP-PV              1:29.41    1:30.86 PVJO   
                  42.95     1:30.86 (47.91)                                        
  6 Craft, Gabe G             10 OCCS-PV              1:26.57    1:31.48 PVJO   
                  43.87     1:31.48 (47.61)                                        
  7 Seager, Austin P          10 TIBU-PV              1:32.69    1:33.65        
                  43.04     1:33.65 (50.61)                                        
  8 Vanas, Andrew J           10 TIBU-PV              1:33.61    1:34.71        
                  44.17     1:34.71 (50.54)                                        
  9 Fulwiler, Levi A          10 NCAP-PV              1:39.83    1:35.94        
                  46.50     1:35.94 (49.44)                                        
 10 Wickham, Zechariah B      10 BAAC-MD              1:36.91    1:36.75        
                  45.28     1:36.75 (51.47)                                        
 11 Yang, Jayden W            10 OCCS-PV              1:38.80    1:37.52        
                  46.44     1:37.52 (51.08)                                        
 12 Curb, Tristan S           10 NCAP-PV              1:44.21    1:38.76        
                  48.23     1:38.76 (50.53)                                        
 13 Lavedas, Liam A            9 OCCS-PV              1:38.87    1:39.94        
                  46.72     1:39.94 (53.22)                                        
 14 Wong, Isaiah H             8 NCAP-PV              1:39.12    1:40.31        
                  48.25     1:40.31 (52.06)                                        
 15 Kiley, Ben A              10 RIPS-PV              1:42.07    1:40.70        
                  47.63     1:40.70 (53.07)                                        
 16 Lan, Forest                9 NCAP-PV              1:37.13    1:42.50        
                  49.88     1:42.50 (52.62)                                        
 17 Studnicki, Matthew R      10 BAAC-MD              1:48.27    1:45.42        
                  48.88     1:45.42 (56.54)                                        
 18 Smith, Ian A              10 OCCS-PV              1:51.53    1:45.76        
                  50.20     1:45.76 (55.56)                                        
 19 Philipov, Michael A       10 NCAP-PV              1:51.09    1:46.08        
                  51.20     1:46.08 (54.88)                                        
 20 Trammell, Myles A          9 OCCS-PV              1:48.59    1:46.68        
                  48.81     1:46.68 (57.87)                                        
 21 Bultema, Tyler D           9 NCAP-PV              1:46.57    1:46.87        
                  49.76     1:46.87 (57.11)                                        
 22 Craft, Bennett F           9 OCCS-PV              1:52.27    1:47.28        
                  53.53     1:47.28 (53.75)                                        
 23 Song, Joshua J             9 BWST-PV              1:52.39    1:47.68        
                  50.37     1:47.68 (57.31)                                        
 24 Fulwiler, Bence M         10 NCAP-PV              1:48.20    1:48.63        
                  52.36     1:48.63 (56.27)                                        
 25 Dean, Wyatt H             10 NCAP-PV              1:51.65    1:48.97        
                  52.43     1:48.97 (56.54)                                        
 26 Henriques, Rome John C    10 OCCS-PV              1:44.70    1:49.36        
                  52.15     1:49.36 (57.21)                                        
 27 Iaci, Luca M              10 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:49.42        
                  49.97     1:49.42 (59.45)                                        
 28 Fox, Cooper L              9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:50.27        
                  52.63     1:50.27 (57.64)                                        
 29 Carder, Samuel G          10 OCCS-PV              1:48.43    1:52.59        
                  52.68     1:52.59 (59.91)                                        
 30 Hartanto, Alexander A      9 OCCS-PV              1:48.56    1:52.63        
                  54.60     1:52.63 (58.03)                                        
 31 Augustine, Zach R          9 OCCS-PV              1:47.10    1:54.34        
                  53.78   1:54.34 (1:00.56)                                        
 32 Gaddi, Landon R            9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:54.87        
                  55.79     1:54.87 (59.08)                                        
 34 Ferner, Ian D              9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:57.17        
 35 Parker, Buzz A            10 RIPS-PV                   NT    1:58.85        
                  56.37   1:58.85 (1:02.48)                                        
 36 Puls, Lincoln T           10 OCCS-PV              2:00.07    2:00.19        
                  55.41   2:00.19 (1:04.78)                                        
 38 Egbert, Max R              9 BWST-PV                   NT    2:03.04        
                  56.72   2:03.04 (1:06.32)                                        
 39 Cantlon, Sawyer A         10 NCAP-PV              2:00.68    2:07.49        
                1:02.32   2:07.49 (1:05.17)                                        
 40 Racila, Andrei            10 BWST-PV                   NT    2:19.88        
                1:04.82   2:19.88 (1:15.06)                                        
 41 Mollerup, Owen R           9 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:25.98        
                1:10.12   2:25.98 (1:15.86)                                        
 42 Bapuram, Atharv R         10 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:26.73        
                1:11.45   2:26.73 (1:15.28)                                        
 43 Robinson Jr, Patrick D     9 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:57.79        
                1:25.82   2:57.79 (1:31.97)                                        
 -- Kominski, John C           9 RIPS-PV              1:40.64         DQ        
 33 Mamon, Luke E              9 RIPS-PV              1:56.37         DQ        
                  55.40        DQ (1:00.84)                                        
 -- Ludwick, Parker E         10 OCCS-PV              1:42.18         DQ        
                  47.11          DQ (51.66)                                        
 -- Pizzillo, Bode J           8 OCCS-PV              1:55.98         DQ        
                  59.50        DQ (1:03.20)                                        
 37 Vanas, Chris B             8 TIBU-PV                   NT         DQ        
                  56.33        DQ (1:04.95)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.69  10&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Josh R            10 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:33.69        
                  48.71     1:44.57 (55.86)     2:40.76 (56.19)     3:33.69 (52.93)
  2 Song, Joshua J             9 BWST-PV                   NT    3:39.57        
                  48.76     1:45.65 (56.89)     2:44.35 (58.70)     3:39.57 (55.22)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:30.99  10&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Ian T               10 NCAP-PV              1:16.78    1:20.84 PVJO   
                  38.02     1:20.84 (42.82)                                        
  2 Lavedas, Liam A            9 OCCS-PV              1:26.92    1:23.29 PVJO   
                  38.95     1:23.29 (44.34)                                        
  3 Seedorf-Grygo, Hendryk U  10 OCCS-PV              1:32.11    1:23.50 PVJO   
                  39.98     1:23.50 (43.52)                                        
  4 van de Graaff, Anthony D  10 MAKO-PV              1:28.26    1:28.78 PVJO   
                  41.65     1:28.78 (47.13)                                        
  5 Diaz, Jaiden J             9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:30.05 PVJO   
                  38.94     1:30.05 (51.11)                                        
  6 Philipov, Michael A       10 NCAP-PV              1:45.41    1:30.13 PVJO   
                  42.54     1:30.13 (47.59)                                        
  7 Miller, Ryan A            10 NCAP-PV              1:31.85    1:30.37 PVJO   
                  42.81     1:30.37 (47.56)                                        
  8 White, Donovan C          10 OCCS-PV              1:31.16    1:30.68 PVJO   
                  38.75     1:30.68 (51.93)                                        
  9 Ulrich, Ryan C             9 OCCS-PV              1:31.17    1:31.02        
                  39.31     1:31.02 (51.71)                                        
 10 Olszyk, Gabriel A          9 BAAC-MD              1:26.35    1:32.24        
                  41.84     1:32.24 (50.40)                                        
 11 Lisiewski, Adrian Z        9 BAAC-MD              1:33.39    1:34.94        
                  39.72     1:34.94 (55.22)                                        
 12 Ward, Evan M              10 OCCS-PV              1:43.68    1:38.88        
                  42.72     1:38.88 (56.16)                                        
 13 Ha, Joel V                 9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:39.83        
                  44.66     1:39.83 (55.17)                                        
 14 White, Greyson N           9 NCAP-PV              1:38.32    1:40.22        
                  46.48     1:40.22 (53.74)                                        
 15 Matis, Landen W           10 NCAP-PV              1:46.92    1:44.34        
                  46.01     1:44.34 (58.33)                                        
 16 Parker, Buzz A            10 RIPS-PV                   NT    1:47.20        
                  49.24     1:47.20 (57.96)                                        
 17 Cather, Eli J             10 NCAP-PV              1:55.40    1:52.32        
                  50.56   1:52.32 (1:01.76)                                        
 18 Testani, Nicholas E        9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:59.00        
                  54.06   1:59.00 (1:04.94)                                        
 -- Hans, Arjun A             10 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
                  47.05          DQ (55.77)                                        
 -- Pizzillo, Bode J           8 OCCS-PV              1:45.72         DQ        
                  51.35        DQ (1:00.15)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  10&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miceli, Jack M            10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:03.66        
                  38.61     1:24.72 (46.11)     2:14.99 (50.27)     3:03.66 (48.67)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:57.99  10&U PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabe, Chase D             10 NCAP-PV              2:39.09    2:42.09 PVJO   
                  37.85     1:19.46 (41.61)     2:07.32 (47.86)     2:42.09 (34.77)
  2 McDowell, Lennox J        10 NCAP-PV              2:47.06    2:42.84 PVJO   
                  37.50     1:15.76 (38.26)     2:06.23 (50.47)     2:42.84 (36.61)
  3 Seedorf-Grygo, Hendryk U  10 OCCS-PV              3:01.61    2:49.72 PVJO   
                  38.31     1:22.24 (43.93)     2:13.47 (51.23)     2:49.72 (36.25)
  4 Wood, Alex H              10 NCAP-PV              2:59.74    2:56.10 PVJO   
                  40.86     1:26.18 (45.32)     2:16.91 (50.73)     2:56.10 (39.19)
  5 Yonas, Jadon              10 NCAP-PV              3:10.27    2:57.53 PVJO   
                  38.32     1:24.39 (46.07)     2:14.52 (50.13)     2:57.53 (43.01)
  6 Grocholski, Alex J        10 OCCS-PV              2:54.47    2:58.07        
                  38.18     1:22.99 (44.81)     2:19.30 (56.31)     2:58.07 (38.77)
  7 White, Donovan C          10 OCCS-PV              3:04.44    2:59.37        
                  38.51     1:26.27 (47.76)     2:19.60 (53.33)     2:59.37 (39.77)
  8 Miceli, Jack M            10 BWST-PV              2:59.03    3:00.33        
                  37.68     1:25.10 (47.42)     2:19.77 (54.67)     3:00.33 (40.56)
  9 Yang, Jayden W            10 OCCS-PV              3:03.25    3:02.33        
                  39.04     1:29.02 (49.98)     2:23.52 (54.50)     3:02.33 (38.81)
 10 Curb, Tristan S           10 NCAP-PV              3:03.64    3:02.50        
                  41.58     1:26.01 (44.43)     2:20.19 (54.18)     3:02.50 (42.31)
 11 Hart, Griffin             10 BWST-PV              3:23.78    3:04.92        
                  41.61     1:26.71 (45.10)     2:25.24 (58.53)     3:04.92 (39.68)
 12 Matis, Landen W           10 NCAP-PV              3:14.15    3:05.84        
                  46.53     1:33.13 (46.60)     2:28.81 (55.68)     3:05.84 (37.03)
 13 Olszyk, Gabriel A          9 BAAC-MD              3:26.81    3:13.30        
                                1:35.45 ( )     2:31.07 (55.62)     3:13.30 (42.23)
 14 Fulwiler, Bence M         10 NCAP-PV              3:20.40    3:17.58        
                  47.83     1:36.37 (48.54)   2:36.44 (1:00.07)     3:17.58 (41.14)
 15 Seager, Austin P          10 TIBU-PV                   NT    3:19.25        
                  45.64                             2:33.56 ( )     3:19.25 (45.69)
 16 Carder, Samuel G          10 OCCS-PV              3:26.08    3:21.44        
                  49.39     1:40.07 (50.68)     2:37.36 (57.29)     3:21.44 (44.08)
 17 Gruendel, Josef T         10 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:22.38        
                  51.53     1:38.40 (46.87)     2:36.98 (58.58)     3:22.38 (45.40)
 18 Chen, Evan Y              10 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:23.90        
                  47.10     1:35.47 (48.37)     2:34.08 (58.61)     3:23.90 (49.82)
 19 Studnicki, Matthew R      10 BAAC-MD                   NT    3:26.21        
                  51.25     1:44.65 (53.40)     2:42.19 (57.54)     3:26.21 (44.02)
 20 Rowley, Nate J             8 BWST-PV                   NT    3:26.56        
                  46.46     1:41.64 (55.18)     2:38.62 (56.98)     3:26.56 (47.94)
 21 Verosko, Christopher D     9 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:26.77        
                  45.80     1:38.81 (53.01)   2:43.97 (1:05.16)     3:26.77 (42.80)
 22 Ward, Evan M              10 OCCS-PV              3:36.24    3:26.98        
                  45.67     1:38.89 (53.22)   2:40.88 (1:01.99)     3:26.98 (46.10)
 23 Ludwick, Parker E         10 OCCS-PV              3:35.05    3:31.95        
                  52.51     1:46.50 (53.99)     2:42.44 (55.94)     3:31.95 (49.51)
 24 Testani, Nicholas E        9 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:33.89        
                  54.75     1:48.56 (53.81)     2:47.11 (58.55)     3:33.89 (46.78)
 25 Puls, Lincoln T           10 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:35.64        
                  49.93     1:42.73 (52.80)   2:48.59 (1:05.86)     3:35.64 (47.05)
 26 Bultema, Tyler D           9 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:49.93        
                                1:59.99 ( )     2:59.75 (59.76)     3:49.93 (50.18)
 27 Cantlon, Sawyer A         10 NCAP-PV                   NT    4:00.95        
                  58.19   2:00.48 (1:02.29)   3:09.67 (1:09.19)     4:00.95 (51.28)
 28 Lesly, Noah A              9 OCCS-PV                   NT    4:15.46        
                1:06.24   2:07.38 (1:01.14)   3:19.44 (1:12.06)     4:15.46 (56.02)
 -- Daniel, Jaxson C           7 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
                  48.63   1:51.34 (1:02.71)   2:55.46 (1:04.12)          DQ (50.51)
 -- Song, Joshua J             9 BWST-PV              3:30.55         DQ        
                  48.45     1:44.55 (56.10)   2:47.64 (1:03.09)          DQ (49.97)
 -- Chouinard, Trevor J        9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
                1:00.18     1:53.81 (53.63)   3:05.24 (1:11.43)          DQ (49.78)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Jaxson C           7 OCCS-PV                   NT    8:11.78        
                  53.78   2:04.30 (1:10.52)   3:09.37 (1:05.07)                    
            5:18.37 ( )   6:23.22 (1:04.85)   8:11.78 (1:48.56)                    
 -- Wilder, Josh R            10 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
                  44.98     1:40.01 (55.03)     2:31.84 (51.83)     3:24.66 (52.82)
        4:20.80 (56.14)   5:20.96 (1:00.16)     6:08.58 (47.62)          DQ (46.48)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  11-12 PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ben T             12 OCCS-PV              5:14.54    5:13.74 PVJO   
                  28.04       58.72 (30.68)     1:30.37 (31.65)     2:02.06 (31.69)
        2:34.00 (31.94)     3:06.35 (32.35)     3:38.72 (32.37)     4:10.95 (32.23)
        4:43.06 (32.11)     5:13.74 (30.68)                                        
  2 Diatchenko, Alexander M   12 OCCS-PV              5:47.65    5:48.83 PVJO   
                  30.94     1:05.06 (34.12)     1:39.62 (34.56)     2:14.85 (35.23)
        2:50.62 (35.77)     3:26.31 (35.69)     4:02.41 (36.10)     4:37.86 (35.45)
        5:14.56 (36.70)     5:48.83 (34.27)                                        
  3 Wergley, Cole R           11 NCAP-PV              6:36.65    6:02.18        
                  31.34     1:06.88 (35.54)     1:43.53 (36.65)     2:20.80 (37.27)
        2:58.07 (37.27)     3:35.47 (37.40)     4:12.54 (37.07)     4:49.85 (37.31)
        5:25.90 (36.05)     6:02.18 (36.28)                                        
  4 Bewley, Josh S            12 OCCS-PV              6:04.25    6:03.11        
                  31.74     1:07.65 (35.91)     1:44.27 (36.62)     2:21.05 (36.78)
        2:57.95 (36.90)     3:34.94 (36.99)     4:12.55 (37.61)     4:49.77 (37.22)
        5:27.31 (37.54)     6:03.11 (35.80)                                        
  5 Misener, Clark P          12 NCAP-PV              6:13.28    6:04.88        
                  31.26     1:06.53 (35.27)     1:42.62 (36.09)     2:20.12 (37.50)
        2:58.76 (38.64)     3:36.73 (37.97)     4:15.30 (38.57)     4:53.13 (37.83)
        5:30.87 (37.74)     6:04.88 (34.01)                                        
  6 Brown, Daniel W           12 OCCS-PV              6:31.14    6:09.37        
                  31.42     1:06.68 (35.26)     1:42.98 (36.30)     2:20.69 (37.71)
        2:58.65 (37.96)     3:36.36 (37.71)     4:14.90 (38.54)     4:54.37 (39.47)
        5:33.57 (39.20)     6:09.37 (35.80)                                        
  7 Brown, Andrew R           12 OCCS-PV              6:56.77    6:18.08        
                  33.73     1:11.40 (37.67)     1:50.05 (38.65)     2:29.15 (39.10)
        3:08.11 (38.96)     3:47.56 (39.45)     4:24.96 (37.40)     5:03.40 (38.44)
        5:41.41 (38.01)     6:18.08 (36.67)                                        
  8 Laing, Connor J           12 OCCS-PV              6:22.02    6:23.70        
                  34.52     1:12.79 (38.27)     1:52.28 (39.49)     2:30.84 (38.56)
        3:09.84 (39.00)     3:48.62 (38.78)     4:28.27 (39.65)     5:07.42 (39.15)
        5:46.26 (38.84)     6:23.70 (37.44)                                        
  9 Craft, Landon J           11 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:32.57        
                  33.76     1:11.45 (37.69)     1:51.02 (39.57)     2:32.33 (41.31)
        3:13.53 (41.20)     3:53.69 (40.16)     4:34.79 (41.10)     5:14.59 (39.80)
        5:55.45 (40.86)     6:32.57 (37.12)                                        
 10 Kissel, Brian E           12 TIBU-PV              6:56.28    6:42.69        
                  36.52     1:18.11 (41.59)     2:00.93 (42.82)     2:42.14 (41.21)
        3:23.59 (41.45)     4:05.88 (42.29)     4:46.37 (40.49)     5:25.92 (39.55)
        6:05.50 (39.58)     6:42.69 (37.19)                                        
 11 Allvin, Eli R             11 NCAP-PV              7:01.54    6:43.78        
                                                                        2:36.02 ( )
        3:17.61 (41.59)     3:58.19 (40.58)     4:40.02 (41.83)     5:21.10 (41.08)
        6:03.08 (41.98)     6:43.78 (40.70)                                        
 12 Bierstine, Nicholas J     12 MAKO-PV                   NT    6:44.83        
                  34.88     1:16.24 (41.36)     1:57.54 (41.30)     2:38.93 (41.39)
        3:20.86 (41.93)     4:02.88 (42.02)     4:44.72 (41.84)     5:26.38 (41.66)
        6:07.60 (41.22)     6:44.83 (37.23)                                        
 13 Girimonte, Owen M         12 TIBU-PV              6:52.56    6:45.86        
                  34.10     1:14.59 (40.49)     1:55.91 (41.32)     2:37.37 (41.46)
        3:19.10 (41.73)     4:00.77 (41.67)     4:42.83 (42.06)     5:24.42 (41.59)
        6:06.13 (41.71)     6:45.86 (39.73)                                        
 14 Nickel, Jonathan P        11 FXFX-PV              7:02.67    6:45.94        
                  35.82     1:15.43 (39.61)     1:57.00 (41.57)     2:37.95 (40.95)
        3:21.45 (43.50)     4:02.67 (41.22)     4:46.03 (43.36)     5:26.80 (40.77)
        6:07.58 (40.78)     6:45.94 (38.36)                                        
 15 Forysiak, Adam J          12 OCCS-PV              7:25.80    6:58.57        
                  36.05     1:16.65 (40.60)     1:58.37 (41.72)     2:41.05 (42.68)
        3:24.17 (43.12)     4:07.28 (43.11)     4:51.16 (43.88)     5:34.68 (43.52)
        6:18.22 (43.54)     6:58.57 (40.35)                                        
 16 Anderson, James P         11 MAKO-PV              7:10.91    7:05.84        
                  35.69     1:17.18 (41.49)     2:00.94 (43.76)     2:44.92 (43.98)
        3:28.82 (43.90)     4:13.37 (44.55)     4:57.81 (44.44)     5:42.72 (44.91)
        6:26.62 (43.90)     7:05.84 (39.22)                                        
 17 Bussenger, Ryan C         11 OCCS-PV              7:30.59    7:07.45        
                                                    2:04.80 ( )     2:48.53 (43.73)
        3:32.43 (43.90)     4:16.20 (43.77)     4:58.91 (42.71)     5:42.93 (44.02)
        6:26.74 (43.81)     7:07.45 (40.71)                                        
 18 Silver, Liam M            12 OCCS-PV              8:02.03    7:23.09        
                  35.30     1:18.57 (43.27)     2:03.26 (44.69)     2:48.87 (45.61)
        3:34.78 (45.91)     4:20.52 (45.74)     5:07.84 (47.32)     5:54.21 (46.37)
        6:41.76 (47.55)     7:23.09 (41.33)                                        
 19 Sexton, Logan R           11 NCAP-PV                   NT    7:30.47        
                  36.86     1:18.86 (42.00)     2:02.93 (44.07)     2:48.34 (45.41)
        3:35.55 (47.21)     4:22.60 (47.05)     5:10.98 (48.38)     5:58.60 (47.62)
        6:46.95 (48.35)     7:30.47 (43.52)                                        
 20 Davis, Noah C             11 OCCS-PV              8:20.19    7:33.21        
                  37.96     1:21.42 (43.46)     2:06.76 (45.34)     2:52.88 (46.12)
        3:39.60 (46.72)     4:26.08 (46.48)     5:13.01 (46.93)     6:00.03 (47.02)
        6:47.41 (47.38)     7:33.21 (45.80)                                        
 21 Block, Jacob D            12 BWST-PV              8:32.70    7:39.92        
                  38.60     1:24.81 (46.21)     2:12.01 (47.20)     2:58.93 (46.92)
        3:46.10 (47.17)     4:34.06 (47.96)     5:21.06 (47.00)     6:08.99 (47.93)
        6:55.65 (46.66)     7:39.92 (44.27)                                        
 22 Leurs, Cooper M           11 BWST-PV              8:29.14    8:25.22        
                  43.13     1:31.54 (48.41)                             3:13.35 ( )
        4:05.38 (52.03)     4:57.50 (52.12)     5:49.59 (52.09)     6:42.73 (53.14)
        7:35.01 (52.28)     8:25.22 (50.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.69  11-12 PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qian, Chris W             12 BWST-PV              2:14.28    2:12.63 PVJO   
                  30.21     1:03.79 (33.58)     1:38.67 (34.88)     2:12.63 (33.96)
  2 Tain, Connor P            12 NCAP-PV              2:26.77    2:21.95 PVJO   
                  32.61     1:08.88 (36.27)     1:45.85 (36.97)     2:21.95 (36.10)
  3 Menz, Mason D             11 NCAP-PV              2:22.88    2:23.42 PVJO   
                  33.09     1:09.30 (36.21)     1:46.85 (37.55)     2:23.42 (36.57)
  4 Maynard, Ryan W           11 OCCS-PV              2:33.86    2:25.62 PVJO   
                  34.34     1:11.64 (37.30)     1:50.03 (38.39)     2:25.62 (35.59)
  5 Kim, Ethan E              12 NCAP-PV              2:45.97    2:25.79 PVJO   
                  33.40                             1:48.22 ( )     2:25.79 (37.57)
  6 Harrison, Gavin C         12 BWST-PV              2:34.45    2:26.66 PVJO   
                  33.29     1:11.68 (38.39)     1:50.78 (39.10)     2:26.66 (35.88)
  7 Daniels, Trent W          11 OCCS-PV              2:33.78    2:26.79 PVJO   
                  34.43     1:11.66 (37.23)     1:49.70 (38.04)     2:26.79 (37.09)
  8 Wong, Aiden S             11 NCAP-PV              2:30.04    2:27.74 PVJO   
                  33.09     1:10.29 (37.20)     1:50.08 (39.79)     2:27.74 (37.66)
  9 Diatchenko, Alexander M   12 OCCS-PV              2:37.77    2:28.13 PVJO   
                  34.95     1:12.40 (37.45)     1:50.98 (38.58)     2:28.13 (37.15)
 10 Kim, Ted J                12 NCAP-PV              2:32.09    2:28.24 PVJO   
                  34.99     1:12.19 (37.20)     1:50.71 (38.52)     2:28.24 (37.53)
 11 Shanfield, Charlie E      12 NCAP-PV              2:33.83    2:33.30        
                  36.82     1:16.91 (40.09)     1:56.94 (40.03)     2:33.30 (36.36)
 12 Lan, Ocean                11 NCAP-PV              2:37.28    2:33.51        
                  35.60     1:15.05 (39.45)     1:55.88 (40.83)     2:33.51 (37.63)
 13 Dillon, Alex P            12 BAAC-MD              2:34.63    2:33.99        
                  36.26     1:14.81 (38.55)     1:55.17 (40.36)     2:33.99 (38.82)
 14 Guo, Henry Y              11 NCAP-PV              2:41.88    2:34.65        
                  36.29     1:15.77 (39.48)     1:56.17 (40.40)     2:34.65 (38.48)
 15 Meisel, Zach B            12 NCAP-PV              2:35.78    2:36.49        
                  37.66     1:17.09 (39.43)     1:57.79 (40.70)     2:36.49 (38.70)
 16 McGowen, Zac O            12 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:37.84        
                  38.13     1:18.41 (40.28)     1:59.31 (40.90)     2:37.84 (38.53)
 17 Breen, Nigel N            12 NCAP-PV              2:39.79    2:37.91        
                  38.17     1:18.00 (39.83)     1:58.73 (40.73)     2:37.91 (39.18)
 18 Allvin, Eli R             11 NCAP-PV              2:43.22    2:40.92        
                  38.04     1:18.98 (40.94)     2:00.35 (41.37)     2:40.92 (40.57)
 19 Li, David X               12 NCAP-PV              2:59.32    2:41.72        
                  38.74     1:19.49 (40.75)     2:01.51 (42.02)     2:41.72 (40.21)
 20 Joganich, Trent T         12 FXFX-PV                   NT    2:42.07        
                  39.82     1:22.02 (42.20)     2:03.66 (41.64)     2:42.07 (38.41)
 21 Cantlon, Michael C        12 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:42.79        
                  37.94     1:19.22 (41.28)     2:02.14 (42.92)     2:42.79 (40.65)
 22 Liu, Matt                 11 NCAP-PV              2:38.83    2:44.94        
                  38.29     1:20.52 (42.23)     2:03.48 (42.96)     2:44.94 (41.46)
 23 Girimonte, Owen M         12 TIBU-PV              3:03.27    2:49.81        
                  37.94     1:21.75 (43.81)     2:06.73 (44.98)     2:49.81 (43.08)
 24 Fast, Carson E            11 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:50.53        
                  41.90     1:26.54 (44.64)     2:09.51 (42.97)     2:50.53 (41.02)
 25 Linares, Owen C           12 BWST-PV              3:18.60    2:53.54        
                  41.34     1:24.76 (43.42)     2:10.09 (45.33)     2:53.54 (43.45)
 26 Sexton, Logan R           11 NCAP-PV              3:09.28    2:56.92        
                  41.31     1:26.95 (45.64)     2:13.32 (46.37)     2:56.92 (43.60)
 27 Block, Jacob D            12 BWST-PV              3:18.04    3:04.55        
                  44.13     1:31.40 (47.27)     2:18.50 (47.10)     3:04.55 (46.05)
 28 Lee, Zac A                11 MAKO-PV                   NT    3:05.53        
                  43.89     1:32.28 (48.39)     2:21.28 (49.00)     3:05.53 (44.25)
 -- Chaky, Dylan M            12 OCCS-PV              2:47.95         DQ        
                  37.03     1:17.85 (40.82)     2:00.20 (42.35)          DQ (40.38)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.59  11-12 PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ben T             12 OCCS-PV              1:06.85    1:07.84 PVJO   
                  32.00     1:07.84 (35.84)                                        
  2 Greenwood, Charlie D      12 NCAP-PV              1:07.61    1:08.50 PVJO   
                  32.51     1:08.50 (35.99)                                        
  3 Rudin, Alexander J        12 NCAP-PV              1:14.64    1:15.91 PVJO   
                  36.50     1:15.91 (39.41)                                        
  4 Poulos, Evan C            12 NCAP-PV              1:16.23    1:16.40 PVJO   
                  36.02     1:16.40 (40.38)                                        
  5 Kim, Ethan E              12 NCAP-PV              1:22.34    1:16.64 PVJO   
                  36.92     1:16.64 (39.72)                                        
  6 Taliano, Michael A        12 TIBU-PV              1:16.11    1:17.05 PVJO   
                  36.28     1:17.05 (40.77)                                        
  7 Carley, Myles J           12 NCAP-PV              1:20.46    1:17.59 PVJO   
                  36.13     1:17.59 (41.46)                                        
  8 Li, Kyle Y                11 NCAP-PV              1:20.01    1:18.34 PVJO   
                  36.87     1:18.34 (41.47)                                        
  9 Rose, Alex J              12 NCAP-PV              1:21.13    1:19.33 PVJO   
                  38.14     1:19.33 (41.19)                                        
 10 Wong, Aiden S             11 NCAP-PV              1:18.99    1:20.59 PVJO   
                  38.38     1:20.59 (42.21)                                        
 11 Li, Victor K              12 NCAP-PV              1:24.60    1:21.10 PVJO   
                  38.46     1:21.10 (42.64)                                        
 12 Daniels, Trent W          11 OCCS-PV              1:22.47    1:21.45 PVJO   
                  38.18     1:21.45 (43.27)                                        
 13 McGowen, Zac O            12 NCAP-PV              1:23.74    1:22.84        
                  39.37     1:22.84 (43.47)                                        
 14 Brown, Daniel W           12 OCCS-PV              1:23.95    1:22.86        
                  38.28     1:22.86 (44.58)                                        
 15 Ha, Sam J                 11 OCCS-PV              1:23.79    1:22.91        
                  39.45     1:22.91 (43.46)                                        
 16 Mussie, Samuel            11 OCCS-PV              1:23.22    1:23.23        
                  39.56     1:23.23 (43.67)                                        
 17 Collinsworth, Davis       12 RIPS-PV              1:23.99    1:23.51        
                  39.58     1:23.51 (43.93)                                        
 18 Hashmi, Farouk M          12 OCCS-PV              1:29.51    1:24.37        
                  40.23     1:24.37 (44.14)                                        
 19 Misener, Clark P          12 NCAP-PV              1:27.44    1:24.69        
                  39.68     1:24.69 (45.01)                                        
 20 Kan, Jonah                12 MAKO-PV              1:30.44    1:26.10        
                  41.92     1:26.10 (44.18)                                        
 21 DiFilippo, Kyle A         12 BAAC-MD              1:35.50    1:26.16        
                  40.13     1:26.16 (46.03)                                        
 22 Seo, Aiden J              12 NCAP-PV              1:30.16    1:26.91        
                  40.85     1:26.91 (46.06)                                        
 23 Laing, Connor J           12 OCCS-PV              1:28.11    1:27.09        
                  41.65     1:27.09 (45.44)                                        
 24 Layden, Carter T          11 OCCS-PV              1:27.77    1:27.58        
                  40.53     1:27.58 (47.05)                                        
 25 Bewley, Josh S            12 OCCS-PV              1:27.47    1:28.17        
                  41.45     1:28.17 (46.72)                                        
 26 Forysiak, Adam J          12 OCCS-PV              1:33.14    1:28.97        
                  42.02     1:28.97 (46.95)                                        
 27 Kim, Jayden J             12 NCAP-PV              1:34.60    1:30.58        
                  43.08     1:30.58 (47.50)                                        
 28 Midda, Nikhil K           11 NCAP-PV              1:30.81    1:30.99        
                  44.04     1:30.99 (46.95)                                        
 29 Fujino Sala, Alex A       12 BWST-PV              1:59.62    1:32.11        
                  42.89     1:32.11 (49.22)                                        
 30 Rowley, Jake D            11 BWST-PV              1:31.11    1:32.21        
                  42.78     1:32.21 (49.43)                                        
 31 Craft, Landon J           11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:32.22        
                  43.42     1:32.22 (48.80)                                        
 32 Avelis, Theo P            11 OCCS-PV              1:31.03    1:33.14        
                  44.55     1:33.14 (48.59)                                        
 33 Riley, James F            12 NCAP-PV              1:42.25    1:34.02        
                  46.38     1:34.02 (47.64)                                        
 34 Silver, Liam M            12 OCCS-PV              1:40.18    1:34.97        
                  44.48     1:34.97 (50.49)                                        
 35 Bussenger, Ryan C         11 OCCS-PV              1:37.95    1:35.04        
                  46.71     1:35.04 (48.33)                                        
 36 Hooper Jr., Patrick S     11 OCCS-PV              1:34.09    1:35.17        
                  45.43     1:35.17 (49.74)                                        
 37 Fast, Carson E            11 NCAP-PV              1:39.33    1:35.21        
                  47.12     1:35.21 (48.09)                                        
 38 Chaky, Dylan M            12 OCCS-PV              1:42.17    1:36.28        
                  46.58     1:36.28 (49.70)                                        
 39 Davis, Noah C             11 OCCS-PV              1:48.80    1:36.35        
                  45.29     1:36.35 (51.06)                                        
 40 Youmans, Jonathan G       11 BWST-PV              1:37.07    1:37.30        
                  46.18     1:37.30 (51.12)                                        
 41 Frisk, Cory D             12 OCCS-PV              1:44.27    1:37.74        
                  44.93     1:37.74 (52.81)                                        
 42 Johnson, Caleb C          11 BWST-PV              1:34.60    1:38.22        
                  46.62     1:38.22 (51.60)                                        
 43 Caton, Andrew J           11 FXFX-PV              1:37.83    1:38.84        
                  45.76     1:38.84 (53.08)                                        
 44 Dean, Wells G             12 NCAP-PV              1:40.41    1:38.88        
                  47.39     1:38.88 (51.49)                                        
 45 Brooks, Harrison H        11 RIPS-PV                   NT    1:40.23        
                  46.72     1:40.23 (53.51)                                        
 46 Ciccone, Brandon R        12 OCCS-PV              1:41.45    1:44.07        
                  49.27     1:44.07 (54.80)                                        
 47 Stewart, Graeme C         11 TIBU-PV              1:42.38    1:45.11        
                  51.27     1:45.11 (53.84)                                        
 48 Leurs, Cooper M           11 BWST-PV              1:43.06    1:46.04        
                  52.33     1:46.04 (53.71)                                        
 49 Brown, Kevin M            12 RIPS-PV              1:38.03    1:46.74        
                  49.72     1:46.74 (57.02)                                        
 50 Lee, Zac A                11 MAKO-PV              1:49.11    1:50.07        
                  53.10     1:50.07 (56.97)                                        
 51 Gold, Joshua M            11 OCCS-PV              2:01.45    1:52.38        
                  53.25     1:52.38 (59.13)                                        
 52 Kassem, Sam M             12 OCCS-PV              1:48.26    1:53.95        
                  54.69     1:53.95 (59.26)                                        
 53 Andrews, Ahmed A          12 OCCS-PV              2:22.56    2:10.47        
                  58.04   2:10.47 (1:12.43)                                        
 -- Eachus, Robert C          11 NCAP-PV              2:03.55         DQ        
                  51.63          DQ (53.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.69  11-12 PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudin, Alexander J        12 NCAP-PV              2:40.01    2:38.43 PVJO   
                  37.12     1:17.16 (40.04)     1:59.53 (42.37)     2:38.43 (38.90)
  2 Tain, Connor P            12 NCAP-PV              2:41.70    2:39.72 PVJO   
                  37.13     1:17.30 (40.17)     1:59.88 (42.58)     2:39.72 (39.84)
  3 Poulos, Evan C            12 NCAP-PV              2:44.63    2:42.34 PVJO   
                  38.37     1:20.22 (41.85)     2:01.53 (41.31)     2:42.34 (40.81)
  4 Kim, Ted J                12 NCAP-PV              2:43.02    2:47.98 PVJO   
                  37.31     1:20.14 (42.83)     2:04.14 (44.00)     2:47.98 (43.84)
  5 Diatchenko, Alexander M   12 OCCS-PV              3:01.28    2:50.06 PVJO   
                  38.82     1:22.39 (43.57)     2:06.55 (44.16)     2:50.06 (43.51)
  6 Murk, Cameron A           12 NCAP-PV              3:12.39    2:50.87 PVJO   
                  39.72     1:24.40 (44.68)     2:10.03 (45.63)     2:50.87 (40.84)
  7 Golembiewski, Grant P     11 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:52.22 PVJO   
                  38.87     1:23.59 (44.72)     2:08.35 (44.76)     2:52.22 (43.87)
  8 Rounds, Tyler J           11 BWST-PV              3:20.05    2:54.02        
                  39.10     1:23.76 (44.66)     2:09.61 (45.85)     2:54.02 (44.41)
  9 Piccolo, Ethan C          11 NCAP-PV              2:54.17    2:55.92        
                  40.32     1:25.64 (45.32)     2:10.81 (45.17)     2:55.92 (45.11)
 10 Maynard, Ryan W           11 OCCS-PV              2:56.63    2:56.23        
                  40.47     1:26.05 (45.58)     2:12.23 (46.18)     2:56.23 (44.00)
 11 Souders, Beau B           12 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:59.24        
                  42.28     1:28.84 (46.56)     2:14.35 (45.51)     2:59.24 (44.89)
 12 Layden, Carter T          11 OCCS-PV              3:06.94    3:01.81        
                  41.19     1:28.92 (47.73)     2:18.30 (49.38)     3:01.81 (43.51)
 13 Dembicki, Roman A         11 FXFX-PV              3:09.79    3:02.04        
                  41.37     1:27.59 (46.22)     2:15.53 (47.94)     3:02.04 (46.51)
 14 Li, David X               12 NCAP-PV              3:27.29    3:06.28        
                  43.11     1:30.30 (47.19)     2:19.11 (48.81)     3:06.28 (47.17)
 15 Chierico, Nick M          12 OCCS-PV              3:49.72    3:12.67        
                  44.46     1:33.96 (49.50)     2:23.38 (49.42)     3:12.67 (49.29)
 16 Cantlon, Michael C        12 NCAP-PV              3:19.49    3:17.09        
                  43.67     1:34.18 (50.51)     2:26.16 (51.98)     3:17.09 (50.93)
 17 Giop, Christopher T       12 NCAP-PV              3:32.62    3:21.68        
                  45.54     1:35.64 (50.10)     2:28.96 (53.32)     3:21.68 (52.72)
 18 Nickel, Jonathan P        11 FXFX-PV              4:35.83    3:28.88        
                  47.22     1:41.37 (54.15)     2:34.41 (53.04)     3:28.88 (54.47)
 19 Kim, Jayden H             11 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:32.19        
                  46.62     1:40.52 (53.90)     2:37.49 (56.97)     3:32.19 (54.70)
 20 Egbert, Mason J           12 BWST-PV                   NT    3:32.99        
                  46.43     1:40.34 (53.91)     2:37.44 (57.10)     3:32.99 (55.55)
 21 Sexton, Logan R           11 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:34.32        
                  48.03     1:37.98 (49.95)     2:31.34 (53.36)   3:34.32 (1:02.98)
 22 Block, Jacob D            12 BWST-PV                   NT    3:39.10        
                  50.45     1:46.48 (56.03)     2:43.12 (56.64)     3:39.10 (55.98)
 23 Gardiner, Logan J         12 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:50.00        
                  51.28   1:51.57 (1:00.29)   2:51.65 (1:00.08)     3:50.00 (58.35)
 -- Sardar, Sahil J           12 MAKO-PV              3:37.41         DQ        
                  47.31     1:38.15 (50.84)     2:32.19 (54.04)          DQ (53.74)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.29  11-12 PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ben T             12 OCCS-PV              1:02.57    1:03.05 PVJO   
                  29.85     1:03.05 (33.20)                                        
  2 Qian, Chris W             12 BWST-PV              1:02.17    1:03.07 PVJO   
                  29.55     1:03.07 (33.52)                                        
  3 Taliano, Michael A        12 TIBU-PV              1:02.86    1:03.92 PVJO   
                  29.89     1:03.92 (34.03)                                        
  4 Breslin, Will W           12 MAKO-PV              1:04.86    1:05.19 PVJO   
                  30.40     1:05.19 (34.79)                                        
  5 Dillon, Alex P            12 BAAC-MD              1:05.78    1:07.05 PVJO   
                  30.72     1:07.05 (36.33)                                        
  6 Mullen, Paul J            11 NCAP-PV              1:08.84    1:08.79 PVJO   
                  32.38     1:08.79 (36.41)                                        
  7 Rose, Alex J              12 NCAP-PV              1:09.85    1:08.82 PVJO   
                  32.60     1:08.82 (36.22)                                        
  8 Mettler, Trent C          12 TIBU-PV              1:05.61    1:09.62 PVJO   
                  31.79     1:09.62 (37.83)                                        
  9 Kim, Ethan E              12 NCAP-PV              1:16.73    1:11.51 PVJO   
                  33.88     1:11.51 (37.63)                                        
 10 Gray, Natan-MaŽl          12 OCCS-PV              1:13.14    1:11.65 PVJO   
                  32.97     1:11.65 (38.68)                                        
 11 Diatchenko, Alexander M   12 OCCS-PV              1:12.99    1:11.84 PVJO   
                  33.15     1:11.84 (38.69)                                        
 12 Bartel, Owen M            12 BAAC-MD              1:25.31    1:12.08 PVJO   
                  32.11     1:12.08 (39.97)                                        
 13 Southern, Ryan N          11 NCAP-PV              1:11.39    1:12.58        
                  33.54     1:12.58 (39.04)                                        
 14 Laing, Connor J           12 OCCS-PV              1:14.86    1:13.93        
                  35.11     1:13.93 (38.82)                                        
 15 Wergley, Cole R           11 NCAP-PV              1:14.12    1:14.23        
                  33.90     1:14.23 (40.33)                                        
 16 Li, Kyle Y                11 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:14.34        
                  34.44     1:14.34 (39.90)                                        
 17 Byrnes, Nicholas I        12 NCAP-PV              1:16.33    1:15.28        
                  34.58     1:15.28 (40.70)                                        
 18 Menz, Mason D             11 NCAP-PV              1:14.69    1:15.52        
                  35.52     1:15.52 (40.00)                                        
 19 Meisel, Zach B            12 NCAP-PV              1:18.51    1:15.93        
                  36.00     1:15.93 (39.93)                                        
 20 Beltram, Isaiah E         11 OCCS-PV              1:15.16    1:15.97        
                  35.53     1:15.97 (40.44)                                        
 21 Ha, Sam J                 11 OCCS-PV              1:24.53    1:18.54        
                  36.93     1:18.54 (41.61)                                        
 22 Shashaty, Chris M         12 FXFX-PV              1:54.23    1:18.98        
                  37.55     1:18.98 (41.43)                                        
 23 Bewley, Josh S            12 OCCS-PV              1:18.88    1:19.09        
                  36.79     1:19.09 (42.30)                                        
 24 Rounds, Tyler J           11 BWST-PV              1:28.02    1:19.19        
                  36.85     1:19.19 (42.34)                                        
 25 Burton, Matthew C         12 TIBU-PV              1:20.55    1:19.21        
                  37.66     1:19.21 (41.55)                                        
 26 Youmans, Jonathan G       11 BWST-PV              1:20.69    1:19.88        
                  34.83     1:19.88 (45.05)                                        
 27 Kim, Jayden J             12 NCAP-PV              1:21.79    1:21.79        
                  36.53     1:21.79 (45.26)                                        
 28 Bermudez, Lucas           11 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:22.10        
                  36.01     1:22.10 (46.09)                                        
 29 Avelis, Theo P            11 OCCS-PV              1:26.25    1:22.76        
                  40.15     1:22.76 (42.61)                                        
 30 Allvin, Eli R             11 NCAP-PV              1:19.51    1:22.83        
                  37.00     1:22.83 (45.83)                                        
 31 Bierstine, Nicholas J     12 MAKO-PV              1:25.38    1:23.08        
                  38.74     1:23.08 (44.34)                                        
 32 Jordan, Patrick J         12 NCAP-PV              1:24.51    1:23.68        
                  39.53     1:23.68 (44.15)                                        
 33 Midda, Nikhil K           11 NCAP-PV              1:27.41    1:25.69        
                  39.44     1:25.69 (46.25)                                        
 34 Lisiewski, Krystian J     11 BAAC-MD              1:27.07    1:27.26        
                  36.31     1:27.26 (50.95)                                        
 35 Wilson, Max               11 BWST-PV              1:31.27    1:28.60        
                  40.65     1:28.60 (47.95)                                        
 36 Forysiak, Adam J          12 OCCS-PV              1:31.10    1:28.67        
                  40.83     1:28.67 (47.84)                                        
 37 Breen, Nigel N            12 NCAP-PV              1:39.18    1:28.97        
                  39.84     1:28.97 (49.13)                                        
 38 Bussenger, Ryan C         11 OCCS-PV              1:35.22    1:30.16        
                  44.03     1:30.16 (46.13)                                        
 39 Ruszczyk, Nate J          12 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:33.13        
                  42.55     1:33.13 (50.58)                                        
 40 Gold, Joshua M            11 OCCS-PV              1:32.12    1:34.11        
                  42.69     1:34.11 (51.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  11-12 PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Daniel W           12 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:37.73 PVJO   
                  32.70     1:10.85 (38.15)     1:55.55 (44.70)     2:37.73 (42.18)
  2 Seo, Aiden J              12 NCAP-PV              2:47.87    2:41.30 PVJO   
                  33.85     1:14.46 (40.61)     1:58.67 (44.21)     2:41.30 (42.63)
  3 Fulwiler, Soma M          12 NCAP-PV              3:09.90    2:42.74 PVJO   
                  37.48     1:19.13 (41.65)     2:01.60 (42.47)     2:42.74 (41.14)
  4 Murk, Cameron A           12 NCAP-PV              3:08.86    2:43.37 PVJO   
                  34.84     1:17.76 (42.92)     2:01.65 (43.89)     2:43.37 (41.72)
  5 Beltram, Isaiah E         11 OCCS-PV              2:58.43    2:47.66        
                  37.00     1:19.54 (42.54)     2:03.17 (43.63)     2:47.66 (44.49)
  6 Poulos, Evan C            12 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:50.43        
                  36.45     1:19.85 (43.40)     2:06.60 (46.75)     2:50.43 (43.83)
  7 Kim, Jayden H             11 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:59.63        
                  38.93     1:24.43 (45.50)     2:11.02 (46.59)     2:59.63 (48.61)
  8 Egbert, Mason J           12 BWST-PV                   NT    3:03.25        
                  38.96     1:24.22 (45.26)     2:14.15 (49.93)     3:03.25 (49.10)
 -- Giop, Christopher T       12 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
                  41.11     1:29.35 (48.24)     2:21.98 (52.63)          DQ (50.89)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:33.39  11-12 PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Charlie D      12 NCAP-PV              2:16.64    2:14.32 PVJO   
                  30.35     1:05.45 (35.10)     1:42.61 (37.16)     2:14.32 (31.71)
  2 Qian, Chris W             12 BWST-PV              2:17.54    2:16.10 PVJO   
                  29.36     1:03.78 (34.42)     1:44.77 (40.99)     2:16.10 (31.33)
  3 Tain, Connor P            12 NCAP-PV              2:29.05    2:23.87 PVJO   
                  32.16     1:08.08 (35.92)     1:51.03 (42.95)     2:23.87 (32.84)
  4 Mettler, Trent C          12 TIBU-PV              2:24.34    2:26.82 PVJO   
                  31.31     1:08.62 (37.31)     1:52.73 (44.11)     2:26.82 (34.09)
  5 Rudin, Alexander J        12 NCAP-PV              2:25.85    2:27.28 PVJO   
                  32.62     1:11.53 (38.91)     1:55.30 (43.77)     2:27.28 (31.98)
  6 Menz, Mason D             11 NCAP-PV              2:32.64    2:29.20 PVJO   
                  34.21     1:10.70 (36.49)     1:58.53 (47.83)     2:29.20 (30.67)
  7 Rose, Alex J              12 NCAP-PV              2:35.36    2:30.78 PVJO   
                  33.32     1:13.15 (39.83)     1:58.27 (45.12)     2:30.78 (32.51)
  8 Harrison, Gavin C         12 BWST-PV              2:32.59    2:31.60 PVJO   
                  32.76     1:10.61 (37.85)     1:56.48 (45.87)     2:31.60 (35.12)
  9 Carley, Myles J           12 NCAP-PV              2:32.05    2:31.70 PVJO   
                  32.49     1:11.91 (39.42)     1:56.09 (44.18)     2:31.70 (35.61)
 10 Bartel, Owen M            12 BAAC-MD              2:43.65    2:32.68 PVJO   
                  31.77     1:11.26 (39.49)     1:57.65 (46.39)     2:32.68 (35.03)
 11 Murk, Cameron A           12 NCAP-PV              2:40.04    2:33.78        
                  33.53     1:16.56 (43.03)     2:01.24 (44.68)     2:33.78 (32.54)
 12 Mussie, Samuel            11 OCCS-PV              2:36.14    2:35.35        
                  35.54     1:15.23 (39.69)     2:01.41 (46.18)     2:35.35 (33.94)
 13 Lan, Ocean                11 NCAP-PV              2:37.23    2:35.73        
                  32.46     1:12.05 (39.59)     2:02.24 (50.19)     2:35.73 (33.49)
 14 Piccolo, Ethan C          11 NCAP-PV              2:34.57    2:36.43        
                  35.01     1:15.52 (40.51)     2:01.27 (45.75)     2:36.43 (35.16)
 15 Shanfield, Charlie E      12 NCAP-PV              2:37.30    2:36.86        
                  35.04     1:16.90 (41.86)     2:03.34 (46.44)     2:36.86 (33.52)
 16 Chierico, Nick M          12 OCCS-PV              2:32.06    2:38.16        
                  33.90     1:12.75 (38.85)     2:04.47 (51.72)     2:38.16 (33.69)
 17 Wergley, Cole R           11 NCAP-PV              2:46.10    2:39.73        
                  36.39     1:17.00 (40.61)     2:03.86 (46.86)     2:39.73 (35.87)
 18 Jordan, Patrick J         12 NCAP-PV              2:40.31    2:42.96        
                  38.68     1:19.00 (40.32)     2:07.13 (48.13)     2:42.96 (35.83)
 19 Layden, Carter T          11 OCCS-PV              2:47.42    2:44.15        
                  36.94     1:19.04 (42.10)     2:08.47 (49.43)     2:44.15 (35.68)
 20 Hashmi, Farouk M          12 OCCS-PV              2:45.55    2:44.94        
                  38.64     1:22.57 (43.93)     2:08.98 (46.41)     2:44.94 (35.96)
 21 DiFilippo, Kyle A         12 BAAC-MD              2:47.36    2:48.47        
                  35.13     1:19.10 (43.97)     2:10.44 (51.34)     2:48.47 (38.03)
 22 Shashaty, Nick M          11 FXFX-PV              2:48.14    2:51.86        
                  39.65     1:23.56 (43.91)     2:14.99 (51.43)     2:51.86 (36.87)
 23 Joganich, Trent T         12 FXFX-PV              2:59.63    2:53.37        
                  38.21     1:22.06 (43.85)     2:14.84 (52.78)     2:53.37 (38.53)
 24 Bierstine, Nicholas J     12 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:54.17        
                  37.11     1:21.50 (44.39)     2:14.17 (52.67)     2:54.17 (40.00)
 25 Cantlon, Michael C        12 NCAP-PV              2:57.83    2:56.81        
                  46.72     1:27.82 (41.10)     2:19.06 (51.24)     2:56.81 (37.75)
 26 Rowley, Jake D            11 BWST-PV              2:56.22    2:57.00        
                  39.81     1:24.05 (44.24)     2:16.44 (52.39)     2:57.00 (40.56)
 27 Forysiak, Adam J          12 OCCS-PV              2:58.57    2:58.02        
                  42.28     1:27.05 (44.77)     2:18.61 (51.56)     2:58.02 (39.41)
 28 Youmans, Jonathan G       11 BWST-PV              3:28.71    3:01.09        
                  35.33     1:23.58 (48.25)     2:20.52 (56.94)     3:01.09 (40.57)
 29 Sexton, Logan R           11 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:01.12        
                  39.86     1:23.81 (43.95)     2:19.78 (55.97)     3:01.12 (41.34)
 30 Bussenger, Ryan C         11 OCCS-PV              3:05.73    3:05.20        
                  42.86     1:32.50 (49.64)     2:27.25 (54.75)     3:05.20 (37.95)
 31 Johnson, Caleb C          11 BWST-PV              2:58.56    3:05.82        
                  43.98     1:28.50 (44.52)     2:24.00 (55.50)     3:05.82 (41.82)
 32 Silver, Liam M            12 OCCS-PV              3:17.79    3:09.82        
                  42.22     1:30.60 (48.38)     2:28.05 (57.45)     3:09.82 (41.77)
 33 Gardiner, Logan J         12 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:13.11        
                  45.14     1:34.55 (49.41)   2:34.65 (1:00.10)     3:13.11 (38.46)
 34 Cassada, Paul D           12 OCCS-PV              3:26.59    3:14.51        
                  47.43     1:37.03 (49.60)     2:34.16 (57.13)     3:14.51 (40.35)
 35 Davis, Noah C             11 OCCS-PV              4:00.21    3:15.03        
                  49.81     1:39.47 (49.66)     2:35.05 (55.58)     3:15.03 (39.98)
 36 Fox, Brody R              11 BWST-PV                   NT    3:21.86        
                  49.19     1:35.18 (45.99)   2:43.06 (1:07.88)     3:21.86 (38.80)
 37 Leurs, Cooper M           11 BWST-PV              3:33.14    3:35.49        
                  53.71     1:49.29 (55.58)     2:49.25 (59.96)     3:35.49 (46.24)
 38 Andrews, Ahmed A          12 OCCS-PV                   NT    4:09.65        
                1:02.59                             3:18.58 ( )     4:09.65 (51.07)
 -- Gold, Joshua M            11 OCCS-PV              3:23.73         DQ        
                  43.01     1:30.91 (47.90)   2:31.05 (1:00.14)          DQ (40.63)
 -- Wilson, Max               11 BWST-PV              3:09.75         DQ        
                  41.33     1:24.27 (42.94)     2:18.22 (53.95)          DQ (42.88)
 -- Eachus, Robert C          11 NCAP-PV              3:13.03         DQ        
                  43.34     1:31.67 (48.33)     2:30.24 (58.57)          DQ (38.61)
 -- Linares, Owen C           12 BWST-PV              3:01.25         DQ        
                  40.47     1:21.64 (41.17)     2:16.26 (54.62)          DQ (39.36)
 -- Fujino Sala, Alex A       12 BWST-PV              3:04.52         DQ        
                  41.71     1:23.60 (41.89)     2:16.94 (53.34)          DQ (42.13)
 -- Bermudez, Lucas           11 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
                  36.24     1:18.26 (42.02)     2:14.63 (56.37)          DQ (38.40)
 -- Laing, Connor J           12 OCCS-PV              2:40.84         DQ        
                  34.60     1:17.89 (43.29)     2:05.43 (47.54)          DQ (36.92)
 -- Ruszczyk, Nate J          12 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
                  41.63     1:23.92 (42.29)     2:17.74 (53.82)          DQ (36.63)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.99  11-12 PVJC Junior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Charlie D      12 NCAP-PV              5:01.19    4:53.04        
                  30.93     1:07.11 (36.18)     1:44.60 (37.49)     2:21.81 (37.21)
        3:02.79 (40.98)     3:44.52 (41.73)     4:19.44 (34.92)     4:53.04 (33.60)
  2 Rudin, Alexander J        12 NCAP-PV              5:22.78    5:02.78        
                  33.69     1:12.71 (39.02)     1:50.18 (37.47)     2:29.02 (38.84)
        3:11.88 (42.86)     3:55.41 (43.53)     4:29.16 (33.75)     5:02.78 (33.62)
  3 Maynard, Ryan W           11 OCCS-PV              5:12.84    5:16.47        
                  32.45     1:10.92 (38.47)     1:51.13 (40.21)     2:30.78 (39.65)
        3:18.49 (47.71)     4:06.96 (48.47)     4:41.53 (34.57)     5:16.47 (34.94)
  4 Fowkes, Isaak W           12 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:18.01        
                  35.61     1:18.04 (42.43)     2:00.45 (42.41)     2:41.39 (40.94)
        3:25.15 (43.76)     4:09.96 (44.81)     4:45.29 (35.33)     5:18.01 (32.72)
  5 Poulos, Evan C            12 NCAP-PV                   NT    5:19.03        
                  34.60     1:18.82 (44.22)     2:00.27 (41.45)     2:41.03 (40.76)
        3:24.55 (43.52)     4:07.92 (43.37)     4:44.42 (36.50)     5:19.03 (34.61)
  6 Wong, Aiden S             11 NCAP-PV              5:26.31    5:24.45        
                  34.68     1:14.44 (39.76)     1:55.38 (40.94)     2:35.67 (40.29)
        3:23.87 (48.20)     4:11.41 (47.54)     4:47.48 (36.07)     5:24.45 (36.97)
  7 Murphy, Matthew C         12 MAKO-PV              6:04.42    5:28.49        
                  35.32     1:15.18 (39.86)     1:57.65 (42.47)     2:39.83 (42.18)
        3:28.56 (48.73)     4:15.11 (46.55)     4:53.24 (38.13)     5:28.49 (35.25)
  8 Seo, Aiden J              12 NCAP-PV                   NT    5:37.24        
                  32.52     1:12.47 (39.95)     1:57.31 (44.84)     2:40.33 (43.02)
        3:29.58 (49.25)     4:19.59 (50.01)     4:58.51 (38.92)     5:37.24 (38.73)
  9 Layden, Carter T          11 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:55.18        
                  38.15   2:12.52 (1:34.37)     2:57.02 (44.50)                    
            3:48.28 ( )     4:37.15 (48.87)     5:15.87 (38.72)     5:55.18 (39.31)
 10 Egbert, Mason J           12 BWST-PV              6:26.50    6:09.38        
                  37.42     1:24.82 (47.40)     2:10.11 (45.29)     2:54.50 (44.39)
        3:49.36 (54.86)     4:45.13 (55.77)     5:28.08 (42.95)     6:09.38 (41.30)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  13-14 SECT EZ Sectionals
              1:52.99  13-14 PVJC Junior Champs
              1:56.99  13-14 PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolz, Andrew R            14 OCCS-PV              1:51.08    1:49.09 PVJC   
                  25.44       53.15 (27.71)     1:21.52 (28.37)     1:49.09 (27.57)
  2 Truong, Dawson K          14 OCCS-PV              1:54.47    1:51.02 PVJC   
                  26.23       54.75 (28.52)     1:23.19 (28.44)     1:51.02 (27.83)
  3 Kim, Eric C               14 NCAP-PV              1:53.59    1:51.55 PVJC   
                  25.65       54.21 (28.56)     1:23.41 (29.20)     1:51.55 (28.14)
  4 Hoban, Owen M             13 OCCS-PV              1:55.64    1:51.95 PVJC   
                  25.87       54.03 (28.16)     1:22.56 (28.53)     1:51.95 (29.39)
  5 Gilbert, Peter D          14 OCCS-PV              1:56.05    1:53.58 PVJO   
                  26.35       55.29 (28.94)     1:25.02 (29.73)     1:53.58 (28.56)
  6 Birkholz, Ethan A         14 MAKO-PV              2:01.79    1:54.33 PVJO   
                  25.88       55.06 (29.18)     1:25.02 (29.96)     1:54.33 (29.31)
  7 Newland, Bennett A        14 OCCS-PV              1:54.88    1:54.94 PVJO   
                  26.68       55.61 (28.93)     1:25.34 (29.73)     1:54.94 (29.60)
  8 Brown, Carter M           14 OCCS-PV              1:58.24    1:55.92 PVJO   
                  27.10       56.73 (29.63)     1:26.91 (30.18)     1:55.92 (29.01)
  9 Weston, Wade C            14 NCAP-PV              2:04.24    1:56.41 PVJO   
                  27.00       56.15 (29.15)     1:26.51 (30.36)     1:56.41 (29.90)
 10 Adams, Grant S            13 OCCS-PV              1:58.79    1:56.69 PVJO   
                  26.55       55.72 (29.17)     1:25.96 (30.24)     1:56.69 (30.73)
 11 Conway, Blake M           13 NCAP-PV              2:04.96    1:57.07        
                  26.13       56.04 (29.91)     1:27.48 (31.44)     1:57.07 (29.59)
 12 Martins, Tiago M          14 OCCS-PV              2:00.43    1:58.48        
                  27.68       57.75 (30.07)     1:28.25 (30.50)     1:58.48 (30.23)
 13 Zamora, Marco P           14 OCCS-PV              2:01.06    1:58.69        
                  27.47       58.07 (30.60)     1:28.94 (30.87)     1:58.69 (29.75)
 14 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV              2:01.11    1:59.11        
                  27.07       57.26 (30.19)     1:28.37 (31.11)     1:59.11 (30.74)
 15 Frazier, Peyton C         14 TIBU-PV              2:08.69    1:59.15        
                  25.62       55.84 (30.22)     1:27.97 (32.13)     1:59.15 (31.18)
 16 Vinegas, Miguel G         13 NCAP-PV              1:58.09    1:59.38        
                  27.20       57.05 (29.85)     1:28.41 (31.36)     1:59.38 (30.97)
 17 Manley, Adam J            14 NCAP-PV              1:59.21    1:59.57        
                  26.68       57.08 (30.40)     1:28.46 (31.38)     1:59.57 (31.11)
 18 Epifanio, Patrick X       13 OCCS-PV              2:01.73    2:00.60        
                  28.01       58.08 (30.07)     1:29.89 (31.81)     2:00.60 (30.71)
 19 Bak, David J              13 FXFX-PV              2:03.96    2:01.56        
                  27.91       58.43 (30.52)     1:30.13 (31.70)     2:01.56 (31.43)
 20 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV              2:01.02    2:01.64        
                  28.23       59.62 (31.39)     1:31.21 (31.59)     2:01.64 (30.43)
 21 Wong, AJ L                13 TIBU-PV              2:11.03    2:01.82        
                  27.51       58.77 (31.26)     1:30.59 (31.82)     2:01.82 (31.23)
 22 Mercer, Cooper D          13 OCCS-PV              2:04.75    2:02.26        
                  27.67       59.21 (31.54)     1:31.35 (32.14)     2:02.26 (30.91)
 23 Devost, Johnny J          14 NCAP-PV              2:05.20    2:02.52        
                  28.48       59.80 (31.32)     1:31.81 (32.01)     2:02.52 (30.71)
 24 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV              2:07.32    2:02.87        
                  28.08       59.31 (31.23)     1:31.61 (32.30)     2:02.87 (31.26)
 25 Wen, Alex Z               13 NCAP-PV              2:07.56    2:03.87        
                  28.95     1:00.44 (31.49)     1:32.49 (32.05)     2:03.87 (31.38)
 26 Collier, Drew R           14 NCAP-PV              2:08.36    2:04.22        
                  27.88       59.22 (31.34)     1:32.67 (33.45)     2:04.22 (31.55)
 27 Girimonte, Jake A         14 TIBU-PV              2:06.29    2:04.36        
                  28.50     1:00.61 (32.11)     1:33.51 (32.90)     2:04.36 (30.85)
 28 Dietrich, Theodore J      13 NCAP-PV              2:12.24    2:05.60        
                  28.73     1:01.00 (32.27)     1:33.53 (32.53)     2:05.60 (32.07)
 29 Yuan, John                13 NCAP-PV              2:05.21    2:05.68        
                  29.62     1:01.86 (32.24)     1:34.10 (32.24)     2:05.68 (31.58)
 30 Ice, Edward J             14 MAKO-PV              2:16.75    2:05.96        
                  28.68     1:01.18 (32.50)     1:33.98 (32.80)     2:05.96 (31.98)
 31 Olivo Cauberghs, Emilian  14 NCAP-PV              2:03.25    2:06.07        
                  27.73       59.31 (31.58)     1:31.69 (32.38)     2:06.07 (34.38)
 32 Fraher, Brendan S         13 OCCS-PV              2:08.35    2:06.31        
                  28.65     1:00.97 (32.32)     1:34.82 (33.85)     2:06.31 (31.49)
 33 Friend, AJ J              13 OCCS-PV              2:06.91    2:06.35        
                  28.81     1:00.74 (31.93)     1:33.59 (32.85)     2:06.35 (32.76)
 34 Barker, Charlie M         13 BWST-PV              2:09.72    2:07.00        
                  28.58     1:00.89 (32.31)     1:34.08 (33.19)     2:07.00 (32.92)
 35 Bowman, Matthew H         13 MAKO-PV              2:09.51    2:07.10        
                  29.20     1:01.17 (31.97)     1:34.88 (33.71)     2:07.10 (32.22)
 35 Fiedler, Matthew O        14 OCCS-PV              2:09.92    2:07.10        
                  29.21     1:01.62 (32.41)     1:34.93 (33.31)     2:07.10 (32.17)
 37 Lan, Sky                  13 NCAP-PV              2:08.75    2:07.14        
                  29.05     1:01.04 (31.99)     1:34.86 (33.82)     2:07.14 (32.28)
 38 Schedler, Brock D         13 NCAP-PV              2:16.06    2:07.37        
                  29.23     1:01.66 (32.43)     1:35.40 (33.74)     2:07.37 (31.97)
 39 Scarboro, Harrison        13 BWST-PV              2:13.44    2:07.45        
                  29.01     1:01.47 (32.46)     1:34.92 (33.45)     2:07.45 (32.53)
 40 Lee, Chanyoo              14 NCAP-PV              2:11.89    2:07.49        
                  27.89     1:00.24 (32.35)     1:34.09 (33.85)     2:07.49 (33.40)
 41 Philipov, Daniel A        13 NCAP-PV              2:20.64    2:08.67        
                  29.34     1:02.13 (32.79)     1:36.41 (34.28)     2:08.67 (32.26)
 42 Rounds, Ryan M            13 BWST-PV              2:13.05    2:09.05        
                  29.87     1:03.25 (33.38)     1:37.28 (34.03)     2:09.05 (31.77)
 43 Ellenbecker, Ben C        14 BAAC-MD              2:14.65    2:09.34        
                  29.30     1:03.19 (33.89)     1:37.32 (34.13)     2:09.34 (32.02)
 44 Yoon, Michael J           13 OCCS-PV              2:17.64    2:09.57        
                  29.75     1:02.74 (32.99)     1:35.89 (33.15)     2:09.57 (33.68)
 45 Rudolph, Ian J            13 NCAP-PV              2:13.82    2:10.89        
                  29.79     1:02.63 (32.84)     1:36.80 (34.17)     2:10.89 (34.09)
 46 Dang, Matthew Y           13 NCAP-PV              2:13.80    2:10.92        
                  30.49     1:03.26 (32.77)     1:37.12 (33.86)     2:10.92 (33.80)
 47 Hopkins, Liam C           14 OCCS-PV              2:05.21    2:11.07        
                  24.86     1:03.24 (38.38)     1:37.98 (34.74)     2:11.07 (33.09)
 48 Carty, Seby D             14 NCAP-PV              2:13.16    2:11.62        
                  30.40     1:03.98 (33.58)     1:38.37 (34.39)     2:11.62 (33.25)
 49 Harris, Jacob L           14 OCCS-PV              2:15.36    2:11.66        
                  30.22     1:03.97 (33.75)     1:38.51 (34.54)     2:11.66 (33.15)
 50 Lozano, Alex C            13 FXFX-PV              2:15.46    2:12.34        
                  30.41     1:03.92 (33.51)     1:38.62 (34.70)     2:12.34 (33.72)
 51 Lee, Ian J                13 FXFX-PV              2:18.40    2:12.55        
                  29.53     1:03.59 (34.06)     1:38.96 (35.37)     2:12.55 (33.59)
 52 Tran, Brandon M           14 BWST-PV              2:22.40    2:12.95        
                  29.02     1:02.44 (33.42)     1:37.52 (35.08)     2:12.95 (35.43)
 53 Lussier, Alexander Z      13 OCCS-PV              2:19.18    2:13.01        
                  29.41     1:03.71 (34.30)     1:39.42 (35.71)     2:13.01 (33.59)
 54 Shields, Evan S           13 OCCS-PV              2:13.84    2:14.24        
                  30.88     1:05.13 (34.25)     1:40.02 (34.89)     2:14.24 (34.22)
 55 Feinberg, Nathan G        13 FXFX-PV              2:16.61    2:14.81        
                  30.24     1:04.38 (34.14)     1:39.79 (35.41)     2:14.81 (35.02)
 56 Liu, Derek                13 NCAP-PV              2:16.99    2:15.34        
                  30.26     1:03.46 (33.20)     1:38.82 (35.36)     2:15.34 (36.52)
 57 Jones, Aidan B            14 NCAP-PV              2:18.09    2:15.68        
                  31.55     1:06.27 (34.72)     1:42.33 (36.06)     2:15.68 (33.35)
 58 Whitton, William          13 RIPS-PV              2:22.08    2:16.96        
                  29.94     1:05.24 (35.30)     1:42.68 (37.44)     2:16.96 (34.28)
 59 Scott, James A            13 NCAP-PV              2:29.76    2:17.74        
                  31.04     1:06.71 (35.67)     1:43.47 (36.76)     2:17.74 (34.27)
 60 Huaman, Dante F           13 NCAP-PV              2:22.11    2:18.42        
                  30.16     1:04.93 (34.77)     1:42.48 (37.55)     2:18.42 (35.94)
 61 Gaston, Jake              13 RIPS-PV              2:27.48    2:18.46        
                  32.06     1:07.83 (35.77)     1:44.27 (36.44)     2:18.46 (34.19)
 62 Davisson, Evan J          14 RIPS-PV              2:17.53    2:18.64        
                  30.48     1:05.64 (35.16)     1:42.82 (37.18)     2:18.64 (35.82)
 63 Mitra, Shreyan            13 NCAP-PV              2:22.30    2:19.61        
                  31.22     1:06.38 (35.16)     1:42.86 (36.48)     2:19.61 (36.75)
 64 Kim, Daniel Y             13 NCAP-PV              2:23.50    2:21.14        
                  31.38     1:05.77 (34.39)     1:42.97 (37.20)     2:21.14 (38.17)
 65 Wilson, Joe H             13 BWST-PV              2:20.39    2:21.39        
                  29.37     1:05.19 (35.82)     1:43.90 (38.71)     2:21.39 (37.49)
 66 Agarwal, Naman            14 RIPS-PV              2:28.50    2:21.70        
                  31.02     1:07.07 (36.05)     1:45.38 (38.31)     2:21.70 (36.32)
 67 Minsky, Sasha M           13 NCAP-PV              2:20.71    2:21.79        
                  31.16     1:07.33 (36.17)     1:45.11 (37.78)     2:21.79 (36.68)
 68 Hou, Daniel               14 BWST-PV              2:23.51    2:24.53        
                  31.17     1:06.94 (35.77)     1:43.22 (36.28)     2:24.53 (41.31)
 69 Allison, Ben O            14 TIBU-PV              2:36.11    2:28.87        
                  32.19     1:10.69 (38.50)     1:50.68 (39.99)     2:28.87 (38.19)
 70 Martin, Patrick R         13 FXFX-PV              2:32.06    2:29.70        
                  34.56     1:13.39 (38.83)     1:53.54 (40.15)     2:29.70 (36.16)
 71 Kirsch, Jackson           13 RIPS-PV              2:36.47    2:30.12        
                  33.09     1:11.60 (38.51)     1:52.30 (40.70)     2:30.12 (37.82)
 72 Wiley, Logan A            14 OCCS-PV              2:28.34    2:30.36        
                  33.31     1:11.61 (38.30)     1:51.27 (39.66)     2:30.36 (39.09)
 73 Kegler, Gavin M           13 OCCS-PV              2:36.35    2:30.99        
                  32.87     1:11.43 (38.56)     1:51.73 (40.30)     2:30.99 (39.26)
 74 Vannell, Morgan           13 BWST-PV              2:23.68    2:31.19        
                  29.73     1:03.78 (34.05)     1:39.50 (35.72)     2:31.19 (51.69)
 75 Kirsch, Ethan             13 RIPS-PV              2:39.34    2:34.35        
                  33.44     1:12.20 (38.76)     1:54.11 (41.91)     2:34.35 (40.24)
 76 Robinette, Hayden S       13 OCCS-PV              2:35.01    2:34.42        
                  34.22     1:13.51 (39.29)     1:54.22 (40.71)     2:34.42 (40.20)
 77 Olszyk, Zach A            13 BAAC-MD              2:46.78    2:34.55        
                  34.56     1:16.33 (41.77)     1:57.93 (41.60)     2:34.55 (36.62)
 78 Urick, Charlie D          13 OCCS-PV              2:53.94    2:34.72        
                  33.90     1:13.74 (39.84)     1:54.91 (41.17)     2:34.72 (39.81)
 79 Garcia, Carlos A          13 OCCS-PV              2:58.08    2:35.40        
                  34.28     1:12.88 (38.60)     1:55.45 (42.57)     2:35.40 (39.95)
 80 Allanson, Wyatt R         13 OCCS-PV              2:34.21    2:35.65        
                  35.37     1:15.67 (40.30)     1:57.84 (42.17)     2:35.65 (37.81)
 81 Pike, Aidan W             13 OCCS-PV              2:31.96    2:36.17        
                  35.56     1:14.78 (39.22)     1:56.30 (41.52)     2:36.17 (39.87)
 82 Bell, Michael S           13 FXFX-PV              2:52.12    2:45.95        
                  36.39     1:18.95 (42.56)     2:03.33 (44.38)     2:45.95 (42.62)
 83 Radhakrishnan, Satjeev    13 BWST-PV              3:03.21    2:47.26        
                  37.23     1:21.40 (44.17)     2:06.74 (45.34)     2:47.26 (40.52)
 84 Ashby, Jordan P           13 NCAP-PV              2:53.92    2:48.24        
                  37.71     1:22.02 (44.31)     2:05.19 (43.17)     2:48.24 (43.05)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:47.39  13-14 SECT EZ Sectionals
              5:04.99  13-14 PVJC Junior Champs
              5:13.69  13-14 PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Peter D          14 OCCS-PV              4:58.16    5:03.39 PVJC   
                  27.80       58.51 (30.71)     1:29.54 (31.03)     2:00.44 (30.90)
        2:30.80 (30.36)     3:01.78 (30.98)     3:32.60 (30.82)     4:02.72 (30.12)
        4:33.39 (30.67)     5:03.39 (30.00)                                        
  2 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV              5:13.97    5:09.88 PVJO   
                  27.67       58.28 (30.61)     1:29.72 (31.44)     2:01.61 (31.89)
        2:33.35 (31.74)     3:05.07 (31.72)     3:36.82 (31.75)     4:08.34 (31.52)
        4:39.59 (31.25)     5:09.88 (30.29)                                        
  3 Weston, Wade C            14 NCAP-PV              5:27.24    5:11.74 PVJO   
                  27.40       58.07 (30.67)     1:29.58 (31.51)     2:01.31 (31.73)
        2:33.26 (31.95)     3:04.93 (31.67)     3:37.23 (32.30)     4:09.12 (31.89)
        4:40.80 (31.68)     5:11.74 (30.94)                                        
  4 Adams, Grant S            13 OCCS-PV              5:24.97    5:18.12        
                  27.46       57.89 (30.43)     1:28.96 (31.07)     2:00.89 (31.93)
        2:33.28 (32.39)     3:06.62 (33.34)     3:40.27 (33.65)     4:13.64 (33.37)
        4:46.81 (33.17)     5:18.12 (31.31)                                        
  5 Epifanio, Patrick X       13 OCCS-PV              5:18.26    5:18.62        
                  28.52     1:00.31 (31.79)     1:32.00 (31.69)     2:04.33 (32.33)
        2:36.51 (32.18)     3:09.09 (32.58)     3:41.69 (32.60)     4:14.20 (32.51)
        4:47.03 (32.83)     5:18.62 (31.59)                                        
  6 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV              5:34.96    5:20.85        
                  28.06     1:00.02 (31.96)     1:32.53 (32.51)     2:05.45 (32.92)
        2:38.30 (32.85)     3:11.97 (33.67)     3:44.58 (32.61)     4:17.36 (32.78)
        4:50.77 (33.41)     5:20.85 (30.08)                                        
  7 Kissel, James T           13 TIBU-PV              5:20.14    5:22.88        
                  27.59       59.10 (31.51)     1:31.35 (32.25)     2:04.39 (33.04)
        2:37.82 (33.43)     3:10.93 (33.11)     3:44.50 (33.57)     4:17.80 (33.30)
        4:51.26 (33.46)     5:22.88 (31.62)                                        
  8 Martins, Tiago M          14 OCCS-PV              5:39.00    5:25.25        
                  29.73     1:01.51 (31.78)     1:33.79 (32.28)     2:06.51 (32.72)
        2:39.77 (33.26)     3:13.15 (33.38)     3:47.01 (33.86)     4:20.92 (33.91)
        4:53.81 (32.89)     5:25.25 (31.44)                                        
  9 Zamora, Marco P           14 OCCS-PV              5:22.21    5:26.08        
                  28.77     1:00.59 (31.82)     1:33.43 (32.84)     2:07.00 (33.57)
        2:40.34 (33.34)     3:13.71 (33.37)     3:47.00 (33.29)     4:20.57 (33.57)
        4:53.88 (33.31)     5:26.08 (32.20)                                        
 10 Vinegas, Miguel G         13 NCAP-PV              5:28.67    5:26.62        
                  28.80     1:00.51 (31.71)     1:33.47 (32.96)     2:06.97 (33.50)
        2:40.79 (33.82)     3:14.40 (33.61)     3:47.73 (33.33)     4:21.30 (33.57)
        4:54.28 (32.98)     5:26.62 (32.34)                                        
 11 Mercer, Cooper D          13 OCCS-PV              5:25.82    5:27.00        
                  29.06     1:01.16 (32.10)     1:33.47 (32.31)     2:06.94 (33.47)
        2:39.89 (32.95)     3:14.06 (34.17)     3:47.62 (33.56)     4:21.75 (34.13)
        4:54.76 (33.01)     5:27.00 (32.24)                                        
 12 Anderson, Nick J          14 OCCS-PV              5:26.00    5:27.95        
                  28.87     1:01.04 (32.17)     1:33.57 (32.53)     2:06.79 (33.22)
        2:40.00 (33.21)     3:13.98 (33.98)     3:47.86 (33.88)     4:21.43 (33.57)
        4:55.08 (33.65)     5:27.95 (32.87)                                        
 13 Manley, Adam J            14 NCAP-PV              5:26.97    5:29.52        
                  28.31       59.51 (31.20)     1:32.43 (32.92)     2:05.49 (33.06)
        2:39.47 (33.98)     3:13.27 (33.80)     3:47.66 (34.39)     4:21.96 (34.30)
        4:56.60 (34.64)     5:29.52 (32.92)                                        
 14 Hopkins, Liam C           14 OCCS-PV              5:16.51    5:29.88        
                  28.41     1:00.38 (31.97)     1:33.26 (32.88)     2:06.74 (33.48)
        2:41.27 (34.53)     3:15.20 (33.93)     3:49.20 (34.00)     4:23.59 (34.39)
        4:56.97 (33.38)     5:29.88 (32.91)                                        
 15 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV              5:25.84    5:32.09        
                  29.01     1:01.38 (32.37)     1:35.04 (33.66)     2:08.58 (33.54)
        2:42.82 (34.24)     3:17.38 (34.56)     3:51.49 (34.11)     4:25.84 (34.35)
        4:59.30 (33.46)     5:32.09 (32.79)                                        
 16 DiPietro, Austin T        14 FXFX-PV              5:49.52    5:32.30        
                  28.48     1:00.74 (32.26)     1:34.05 (33.31)     2:08.08 (34.03)
        2:42.53 (34.45)     3:17.48 (34.95)     3:51.91 (34.43)     4:26.33 (34.42)
        5:00.63 (34.30)     5:32.30 (31.67)                                        
 17 Zein, Aly A               14 NCAP-PV                   NT    5:32.60        
                  26.59       57.53 (30.94)     1:31.08 (33.55)     2:05.58 (34.50)
        2:40.06 (34.48)     3:15.97 (35.91)     3:50.14 (34.17)     4:25.45 (35.31)
        5:00.08 (34.63)     5:32.60 (32.52)                                        
 18 Girimonte, Jake A         14 TIBU-PV              5:27.57    5:34.34        
                  29.03     1:01.79 (32.76)     1:35.74 (33.95)     2:09.29 (33.55)
        2:42.84 (33.55)     3:17.07 (34.23)     3:52.06 (34.99)     4:27.36 (35.30)
        5:03.21 (35.85)     5:34.34 (31.13)                                        
 19 Dietrich, Theodore J      13 NCAP-PV              5:56.15    5:36.89        
                  29.37     1:02.26 (32.89)     1:36.91 (34.65)     2:12.07 (35.16)
        2:46.80 (34.73)     3:21.87 (35.07)     3:55.79 (33.92)     4:29.92 (34.13)
        5:03.92 (34.00)     5:36.89 (32.97)                                        
 20 Friend, AJ J              13 OCCS-PV              5:32.88    5:38.80        
                  29.87     1:03.11 (33.24)     1:37.09 (33.98)     2:11.31 (34.22)
        2:45.24 (33.93)     3:20.18 (34.94)     3:55.02 (34.84)     4:29.70 (34.68)
        5:04.06 (34.36)     5:38.80 (34.74)                                        
 21 Fiedler, Matthew O        14 OCCS-PV              5:45.02    5:40.72        
                  30.17     1:03.97 (33.80)     1:38.61 (34.64)     2:13.76 (35.15)
        2:49.20 (35.44)     3:24.30 (35.10)     3:59.23 (34.93)     4:34.25 (35.02)
        5:08.18 (33.93)     5:40.72 (32.54)                                        
 22 Ciccone, Connor M         14 OCCS-PV              5:50.74    5:40.75        
                  29.31     1:01.71 (32.40)     1:35.72 (34.01)     2:10.37 (34.65)
        2:45.27 (34.90)     3:20.42 (35.15)     3:56.09 (35.67)     4:31.96 (35.87)
        5:07.17 (35.21)     5:40.75 (33.58)                                        
 23 Medde-Witage, TD D        13 NCAP-PV              6:00.62    5:46.20        
                  31.09     1:05.56 (34.47)     1:40.71 (35.15)     2:15.64 (34.93)
        2:50.86 (35.22)     3:26.26 (35.40)     4:01.90 (35.64)     4:36.95 (35.05)
        5:12.11 (35.16)     5:46.20 (34.09)                                        
 24 Scarboro, Harrison        13 BWST-PV              6:18.59    5:52.40        
                  30.53     1:04.64 (34.11)     1:40.25 (35.61)     2:16.31 (36.06)
        2:52.46 (36.15)     3:28.92 (36.46)     4:06.57 (37.65)     4:43.66 (37.09)
        5:19.17 (35.51)     5:52.40 (33.23)                                        
 25 Feinberg, Nathan G        13 FXFX-PV              6:00.27    5:55.23        
                  31.40     1:06.81 (35.41)     1:43.67 (36.86)     2:20.85 (37.18)
        2:57.47 (36.62)     3:33.47 (36.00)     4:09.61 (36.14)     4:45.70 (36.09)
        5:21.52 (35.82)     5:55.23 (33.71)                                        
 26 Ellenbecker, Ben C        14 BAAC-MD              6:19.83    5:57.06        
                  30.27     1:05.12 (34.85)     1:40.97 (35.85)     2:18.04 (37.07)
        2:55.06 (37.02)     3:32.07 (37.01)     4:08.24 (36.17)     4:45.89 (37.65)
        5:22.75 (36.86)     5:57.06 (34.31)                                        
 27 Davisson, Evan J          14 RIPS-PV              6:20.53    6:11.75        
                  31.15                             1:46.09 ( )     2:24.73 (38.64)
        3:03.35 (38.62)     3:41.31 (37.96)     4:19.20 (37.89)     4:57.57 (38.37)
        5:36.10 (38.53)     6:11.75 (35.65)                                        
 28 Gaston, Jake              13 RIPS-PV              6:24.99    6:19.93        
                  32.36     1:08.61 (36.25)     1:46.84 (38.23)     2:25.75 (38.91)
        3:05.25 (39.50)     3:44.49 (39.24)     4:24.02 (39.53)     5:03.35 (39.33)
        5:42.64 (39.29)     6:19.93 (37.29)                                        
 29 Whitton, William          13 RIPS-PV              6:40.99    6:27.64        
                  32.92     1:11.57 (38.65)     1:51.30 (39.73)     2:31.46 (40.16)
        3:11.48 (40.02)     3:51.62 (40.14)     4:32.70 (41.08)     5:12.93 (40.23)
        5:52.56 (39.63)     6:27.64 (35.08)                                        
 30 Osterhout, Griffin        13 RIPS-PV              6:31.52    6:28.02        
                  33.97     1:12.85 (38.88)     1:53.12 (40.27)     2:33.15 (40.03)
        3:13.50 (40.35)     3:53.35 (39.85)     4:33.89 (40.54)     5:13.76 (39.87)
        5:51.97 (38.21)     6:28.02 (36.05)                                        
 31 Kegler, Gavin M           13 OCCS-PV              7:20.78    7:06.11        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.59  13-14 SECT EZ Sectionals
              2:11.99  13-14 PVJC Junior Champs
              2:12.49  13-14 PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Blake M           13 NCAP-PV              2:08.44    2:05.34 PVJC   
                  29.72     1:02.00 (32.28)     1:34.51 (32.51)     2:05.34 (30.83)
  2 Piccolo, James F          14 NCAP-PV              2:10.35    2:07.86 PVJC   
                  31.06     1:03.91 (32.85)     1:37.12 (33.21)     2:07.86 (30.74)
  3 Vinegas, Miguel G         13 NCAP-PV              2:07.84    2:08.35 PVJC   
                  30.08     1:02.56 (32.48)     1:35.77 (33.21)     2:08.35 (32.58)
  4 Kim, Eric C               14 NCAP-PV              2:08.86    2:08.99 PVJC   
                  29.01     1:01.68 (32.67)     1:35.80 (34.12)     2:08.99 (33.19)
  5 Birkholz, Ethan A         14 MAKO-PV              2:10.87    2:09.54 PVJC   
                  30.28     1:03.21 (32.93)     1:36.85 (33.64)     2:09.54 (32.69)
  6 Speidell, Ricky G         14 MAKO-PV              2:11.07    2:10.14 PVJC   
                  31.03     1:04.08 (33.05)     1:37.44 (33.36)     2:10.14 (32.70)
  7 Olivo Cauberghs, Emilian  14 NCAP-PV              2:11.22    2:10.98 PVJC   
                  31.52     1:05.06 (33.54)     1:38.11 (33.05)     2:10.98 (32.87)
  8 Manley, Adam J            14 NCAP-PV              2:12.31    2:11.46 PVJC   
                  29.25     1:02.37 (33.12)     1:36.96 (34.59)     2:11.46 (34.50)
  9 Weston, Wade C            14 NCAP-PV              2:09.91    2:11.62 PVJC   
                  29.72     1:03.16 (33.44)     1:37.79 (34.63)     2:11.62 (33.83)
 10 Byer, Dylan               14 BWST-PV              2:26.39    2:13.03        
                  31.16     1:04.11 (32.95)     1:38.21 (34.10)     2:13.03 (34.82)
 11 Bak, David J              13 FXFX-PV              2:18.18    2:14.76        
                  31.86     1:06.55 (34.69)     1:41.04 (34.49)     2:14.76 (33.72)
 12 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV              2:15.87    2:15.88        
                  31.94     1:06.94 (35.00)     1:42.17 (35.23)     2:15.88 (33.71)
 13 Martins, Tiago M          14 OCCS-PV              2:17.34    2:16.51        
                  33.23     1:08.11 (34.88)     1:43.59 (35.48)     2:16.51 (32.92)
 14 Devost, Johnny J          14 NCAP-PV              2:17.45    2:17.33        
                  34.13     1:08.62 (34.49)     1:43.72 (35.10)     2:17.33 (33.61)
 15 Dietrich, Theodore J      13 NCAP-PV              2:16.93    2:19.17        
                  32.86     1:08.01 (35.15)     1:43.88 (35.87)     2:19.17 (35.29)
 16 Rounds, Ryan M            13 BWST-PV              2:22.72    2:19.70        
                  32.65     1:08.47 (35.82)     1:44.83 (36.36)     2:19.70 (34.87)
 17 Mercer, Cooper D          13 OCCS-PV              2:18.98    2:19.88        
                  32.30     1:07.71 (35.41)     1:44.08 (36.37)     2:19.88 (35.80)
 18 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV              2:17.68    2:19.94        
                  32.91     1:07.88 (34.97)     1:44.73 (36.85)     2:19.94 (35.21)
 19 Epifanio, Patrick X       13 OCCS-PV              2:20.88    2:20.04        
                  33.20     1:09.42 (36.22)     1:45.79 (36.37)     2:20.04 (34.25)
 20 Ice, Edward J             14 MAKO-PV              2:22.77    2:21.24        
                  33.53     1:09.68 (36.15)     1:46.34 (36.66)     2:21.24 (34.90)
 21 Rudolph, Ian J            13 NCAP-PV              2:20.73    2:21.66        
                  33.85     1:09.46 (35.61)     1:45.71 (36.25)     2:21.66 (35.95)
 22 Wen, Alex Z               13 NCAP-PV              2:21.25    2:21.69        
                  33.30     1:09.26 (35.96)     1:45.84 (36.58)     2:21.69 (35.85)
 23 Zamora, Marco P           14 OCCS-PV              2:17.75    2:21.72        
                  32.94     1:09.25 (36.31)     1:45.77 (36.52)     2:21.72 (35.95)
 24 Philipov, Daniel A        13 NCAP-PV              2:27.99    2:21.83        
                  34.29     1:10.16 (35.87)     1:47.99 (37.83)     2:21.83 (33.84)
 25 Girimonte, Jake A         14 TIBU-PV              2:17.40    2:22.67        
                  33.60     1:09.02 (35.42)     1:45.93 (36.91)     2:22.67 (36.74)
 26 Lan, Sky                  13 NCAP-PV              2:23.18    2:22.69        
                  33.66     1:10.43 (36.77)     1:46.68 (36.25)     2:22.69 (36.01)
 27 Fiedler, Matthew O        14 OCCS-PV              2:23.50    2:23.40        
                  33.33     1:09.96 (36.63)     1:47.68 (37.72)     2:23.40 (35.72)
 28 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV              2:24.31    2:23.97        
                  33.71     1:09.68 (35.97)     1:47.16 (37.48)     2:23.97 (36.81)
 29 Bowman, Matthew H         13 MAKO-PV              2:23.67    2:24.27        
                  33.76     1:10.57 (36.81)     1:48.42 (37.85)     2:24.27 (35.85)
 30 Schedler, Brock D         13 NCAP-PV              2:26.71    2:26.00        
                  33.61     1:11.34 (37.73)     1:49.62 (38.28)     2:26.00 (36.38)
 31 Yoon, Michael J           13 OCCS-PV              2:29.20    2:26.41        
                  34.72     1:11.67 (36.95)     1:49.40 (37.73)     2:26.41 (37.01)
 32 Medde-Witage, TD D        13 NCAP-PV              2:29.48    2:28.73        
                  35.40     1:13.50 (38.10)     1:51.72 (38.22)     2:28.73 (37.01)
 33 Lussier, Alexander Z      13 OCCS-PV              2:31.56    2:29.58        
                  34.64     1:13.06 (38.42)     1:52.71 (39.65)     2:29.58 (36.87)
 34 Fraher, Brendan S         13 OCCS-PV              2:40.81    2:30.30        
                  33.87     1:12.62 (38.75)     1:52.73 (40.11)     2:30.30 (37.57)
 35 Tran, Brandon M           14 BWST-PV              2:32.84    2:31.76        
                  34.50     1:13.05 (38.55)     1:52.98 (39.93)     2:31.76 (38.78)
 36 Vannell, Morgan           13 BWST-PV              2:34.02    2:32.36        
                  35.49     1:14.34 (38.85)     1:54.01 (39.67)     2:32.36 (38.35)
 37 Whitton, William          13 RIPS-PV              2:42.64    2:32.51        
                  34.43     1:13.83 (39.40)     1:54.25 (40.42)     2:32.51 (38.26)
 38 Mitra, Shreyan            13 NCAP-PV              2:38.64    2:33.07        
                  37.42     1:16.69 (39.27)     1:55.28 (38.59)     2:33.07 (37.79)
 39 Minsky, Sasha M           13 NCAP-PV              2:36.85    2:33.43        
                  35.01     1:13.95 (38.94)     1:53.95 (40.00)     2:33.43 (39.48)
 40 Feinberg, Nathan G        13 FXFX-PV              2:32.71    2:34.88        
                  36.88     1:16.33 (39.45)     1:57.02 (40.69)     2:34.88 (37.86)
 41 Carty, Seby D             14 NCAP-PV              2:38.34    2:36.16        
 42 Wilson, Joe H             13 BWST-PV              2:42.07    2:37.20        
                  35.94     1:16.99 (41.05)     1:58.94 (41.95)     2:37.20 (38.26)
 43 Jones, Aidan B            14 NCAP-PV              2:35.28    2:38.02        
                  38.20     1:19.42 (41.22)     1:59.54 (40.12)     2:38.02 (38.48)
 44 Harris, Jacob L           14 OCCS-PV              2:38.26    2:38.19        
                  37.88     1:18.70 (40.82)     1:59.31 (40.61)     2:38.19 (38.88)
 45 Lozano, Alex C            13 FXFX-PV                   NT    2:38.22        
 46 Davisson, Evan J          14 RIPS-PV              2:40.59    2:38.58        
                  35.95     1:15.81 (39.86)     1:57.29 (41.48)     2:38.58 (41.29)
 47 Gaston, Jake              13 RIPS-PV              2:39.32    2:40.58        
                  39.47     1:20.54 (41.07)     2:00.92 (40.38)     2:40.58 (39.66)
 48 Kirsch, Jackson           13 RIPS-PV              2:45.38    2:41.88        
                  37.77     1:19.53 (41.76)     2:02.28 (42.75)     2:41.88 (39.60)
 49 Robinette, Hayden S       13 OCCS-PV              2:34.75    2:42.17        
                  38.43     1:19.59 (41.16)     2:01.69 (42.10)     2:42.17 (40.48)
 50 Agarwal, Naman            14 RIPS-PV                   NT    2:45.95        
                  36.57     1:19.15 (42.58)     2:03.86 (44.71)     2:45.95 (42.09)
 51 Kirsch, Ethan             13 RIPS-PV              3:05.10    2:50.49        
                  38.51     1:21.45 (42.94)   2:50.49 (1:29.04)                    
 52 Allanson, Wyatt R         13 OCCS-PV              2:58.49    2:50.71        
                  41.21     1:25.31 (44.10)     2:10.72 (45.41)     2:50.71 (39.99)
 53 Kegler, Gavin M           13 OCCS-PV              3:01.38    2:50.90        
                  40.31     1:24.55 (44.24)   2:50.90 (1:26.35)                    
 54 Wiley, Logan A            14 OCCS-PV              2:54.44    2:54.24        
                  42.49     1:25.64 (43.15)     2:09.06 (43.42)     2:54.24 (45.18)
 55 Urick, Charlie D          13 OCCS-PV              3:15.27    2:55.74        
                  43.76     1:29.00 (45.24)     2:13.32 (44.32)     2:55.74 (42.42)
 56 Garcia, Carlos A          13 OCCS-PV              3:08.45    2:58.63        
                  39.88     1:24.42 (44.54)     2:12.21 (47.79)     2:58.63 (46.42)
 57 Allison, Ben O            14 TIBU-PV              3:05.39    3:07.32        
                  42.44     1:31.21 (48.77)     2:21.22 (50.01)     3:07.32 (46.10)
 58 Radhakrishnan, Satjeev    13 BWST-PV                   NT    3:12.60        
                  45.47     1:34.62 (49.15)     2:25.66 (51.04)     3:12.60 (46.94)
 -- Pike, Aidan W             13 OCCS-PV              3:19.91         DQ        
                  42.62     1:28.45 (45.83)     2:14.40 (45.95)          DQ (42.66)
 -- Ashby, Jordan P           13 NCAP-PV              3:08.03         DQ        
                  45.16     1:33.90 (48.74)     2:22.20 (48.30)          DQ (45.86)
 -- Lee, Chanyoo              14 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
                  34.41   1:51.09 (1:16.68)     2:27.01 (35.92)          DQ (16.28)
 -- McHale, Brody G           13 OCCS-PV              2:36.57         DQ        
                  35.56     1:14.53 (38.97)     1:53.60 (39.07)          DQ (37.17)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  13-14 SECT EZ Sectionals
              2:29.99  13-14 PVJC Junior Champs
              2:31.39  13-14 PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Dawson K          14 OCCS-PV              2:17.05    2:16.85 PVJC   
                  30.08     1:04.04 (33.96)     1:39.91 (35.87)     2:16.85 (36.94)
  2 Weston, Wade C            14 NCAP-PV              2:28.62    2:24.04 PVJC   
                  32.54     1:09.68 (37.14)     1:47.69 (38.01)     2:24.04 (36.35)
  3 Gilbert, Peter D          14 OCCS-PV              2:29.51    2:28.47 PVJC   
                  33.32     1:11.16 (37.84)     1:49.88 (38.72)     2:28.47 (38.59)
  4 Wong, AJ L                13 TIBU-PV              2:33.01    2:29.98 PVJC   
                  34.02     1:12.56 (38.54)     1:51.63 (39.07)     2:29.98 (38.35)
  5 Wen, Alex Z               13 NCAP-PV              2:31.11    2:29.99 PVJC   
                  34.49     1:13.15 (38.66)     1:51.89 (38.74)     2:29.99 (38.10)
  6 Scarboro, Harrison        13 BWST-PV              2:33.57    2:31.00 PVJO   
                  33.09     1:11.98 (38.89)     1:51.77 (39.79)     2:31.00 (39.23)
  7 Adams, Grant S            13 OCCS-PV              2:35.88    2:32.08        
                  34.02     1:12.90 (38.88)     1:52.93 (40.03)     2:32.08 (39.15)
  8 Mayhew, C.J. J            13 TIBU-PV              2:31.97    2:32.79        
                  33.92     1:12.99 (39.07)     1:53.28 (40.29)     2:32.79 (39.51)
  8 Yuan, John                13 NCAP-PV              2:35.64    2:32.79        
                  35.25     1:14.46 (39.21)     1:53.96 (39.50)     2:32.79 (38.83)
 10 Mercer, Cooper D          13 OCCS-PV              2:32.14    2:33.25        
                  33.58     1:12.78 (39.20)     1:52.99 (40.21)     2:33.25 (40.26)
 11 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV              2:29.87    2:33.32        
                  35.37     1:14.72 (39.35)     1:54.61 (39.89)     2:33.32 (38.71)
 12 Zamora, Marco P           14 OCCS-PV              2:45.21    2:35.78        
                  34.91     1:15.34 (40.43)     1:56.08 (40.74)     2:35.78 (39.70)
 13 Tran, Brandon M           14 BWST-PV              2:41.70    2:38.90        
                  34.91     1:14.15 (39.24)     1:56.24 (42.09)     2:38.90 (42.66)
 14 Dang, Matthew Y           13 NCAP-PV              2:41.23    2:39.62        
                  36.42     1:17.42 (41.00)     1:59.30 (41.88)     2:39.62 (40.32)
 15 Rounds, Ryan M            13 BWST-PV              2:38.06    2:40.35        
                  36.00     1:17.13 (41.13)     1:58.95 (41.82)     2:40.35 (41.40)
 16 Shields, Evan S           13 OCCS-PV              2:41.03    2:40.60        
                  36.07     1:17.19 (41.12)     1:59.26 (42.07)     2:40.60 (41.34)
 17 Collier, Drew R           14 NCAP-PV              2:43.90    2:41.63        
                  35.59     1:16.81 (41.22)     1:59.58 (42.77)     2:41.63 (42.05)
 18 Martins, Tiago M          14 OCCS-PV              2:45.23    2:42.63        
                  36.30     1:17.03 (40.73)     1:59.75 (42.72)     2:42.63 (42.88)
 19 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV              2:40.32    2:42.82        
                  36.71     1:18.76 (42.05)     2:01.51 (42.75)     2:42.82 (41.31)
 20 Manley, Adam J            14 NCAP-PV              2:49.30    2:44.27        
                  34.92     1:16.72 (41.80)     2:00.77 (44.05)     2:44.27 (43.50)
 21 Yoon, Michael J           13 OCCS-PV              2:47.47    2:45.12        
                  38.16     1:20.08 (41.92)     2:02.48 (42.40)     2:45.12 (42.64)
 22 Carty, Seby D             14 NCAP-PV              2:47.47    2:45.72        
                  36.94     1:18.61 (41.67)     2:01.54 (42.93)     2:45.72 (44.18)
 23 Lee, Chanyoo              14 NCAP-PV              2:38.11    2:46.18        
                  35.20     1:16.25 (41.05)     2:01.93 (45.68)     2:46.18 (44.25)
 24 Girimonte, Jake A         14 TIBU-PV              2:46.53    2:46.29        
                  36.87     1:19.66 (42.79)     2:03.75 (44.09)     2:46.29 (42.54)
 25 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV              2:49.11    2:47.02        
                  36.47     1:18.81 (42.34)     2:03.09 (44.28)     2:47.02 (43.93)
 26 Kim, Daniel Y             13 NCAP-PV              2:54.12    2:47.23        
                  37.62     1:19.99 (42.37)     2:03.71 (43.72)     2:47.23 (43.52)
 27 Lee, Ian J                13 FXFX-PV              2:47.37    2:48.38        
                  38.04     1:21.00 (42.96)     2:04.44 (43.44)     2:48.38 (43.94)
 28 Gray, Milo M              13 OCCS-PV              2:42.35    2:49.96        
                  38.88     1:22.02 (43.14)     2:06.56 (44.54)     2:49.96 (43.40)
 29 Fiedler, Matthew O        14 OCCS-PV              2:53.33    2:52.61        
                  38.29     1:23.14 (44.85)     2:08.70 (45.56)     2:52.61 (43.91)
 30 Hou, Daniel               14 BWST-PV              2:57.18    2:53.48        
                  38.45     1:23.21 (44.76)     2:09.09 (45.88)     2:53.48 (44.39)
 31 Vannell, Morgan           13 BWST-PV              3:02.27    2:56.02        
                  39.02     1:23.66 (44.64)     2:10.01 (46.35)     2:56.02 (46.01)
 32 Mitra, Shreyan            13 NCAP-PV              3:19.96    2:56.03        
                  39.76     1:24.52 (44.76)     2:10.62 (46.10)     2:56.03 (45.41)
 33 Philipov, Daniel A        13 NCAP-PV              2:55.81    2:56.40        
                  39.48     1:26.24 (46.76)     2:10.62 (44.38)     2:56.40 (45.78)
 34 Davisson, Evan J          14 RIPS-PV              3:06.50    2:57.79        
                  40.52     1:26.66 (46.14)     2:11.97 (45.31)     2:57.79 (45.82)
 35 Jones, Aidan B            14 NCAP-PV              3:05.30    2:57.94        
                  40.37     1:27.22 (46.85)     2:14.99 (47.77)     2:57.94 (42.95)
 36 Huaman, Dante F           13 NCAP-PV              3:01.88    2:58.11        
                  40.65     1:25.85 (45.20)     2:12.42 (46.57)     2:58.11 (45.69)
 37 Kirsch, Jackson           13 RIPS-PV              2:55.49    2:58.94        
                  39.84     1:24.94 (45.10)     2:12.35 (47.41)     2:58.94 (46.59)
 38 Lozano, Alex C            13 FXFX-PV              3:18.43    3:03.28        
                  41.53     1:27.78 (46.25)     2:16.24 (48.46)     3:03.28 (47.04)
 39 Radhakrishnan, Satjeev    13 BWST-PV              3:17.62    3:09.11        
                  41.93     1:30.85 (48.92)     2:21.87 (51.02)     3:09.11 (47.24)
 40 Wilson, Joe H             13 BWST-PV              3:06.85    3:09.34        
                  40.87     1:31.15 (50.28)     2:22.42 (51.27)     3:09.34 (46.92)
 41 Robinette, Hayden S       13 OCCS-PV              3:17.27    3:10.43        
                  44.02     1:32.81 (48.79)     2:21.72 (48.91)     3:10.43 (48.71)
 42 Allison, Ben O            14 TIBU-PV              3:20.00    3:22.38        
                  43.28     1:35.49 (52.21)     2:32.44 (56.95)     3:22.38 (49.94)
 43 Kegler, Gavin M           13 OCCS-PV              3:36.32    3:28.85        
                  44.73     1:38.49 (53.76)     2:34.93 (56.44)     3:28.85 (53.92)
 44 Bell, Michael S           13 FXFX-PV                   NT    3:43.84        
                  51.89     1:50.30 (58.41)     2:45.99 (55.69)     3:43.84 (57.85)
 -- Urick, Charlie D          13 OCCS-PV              3:35.47         DQ        
                  46.30     1:38.68 (52.38)     2:29.88 (51.20)          DQ (50.28)
 -- Liu, Derek                13 NCAP-PV              2:47.98         DQ        
                  36.59     1:18.79 (42.20)     2:03.76 (44.97)          DQ (44.21)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  13-14 SECT EZ Sectionals
              2:16.99  13-14 PVJC Junior Champs
              2:19.09  13-14 PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Peter D          14 OCCS-PV              2:08.23    2:06.70 PVJC   
                  28.05     1:00.39 (32.34)     1:33.81 (33.42)     2:06.70 (32.89)
  2 Frazier, Peyton C         14 TIBU-PV                   NT    2:17.68 PVJO   
                  29.14     1:02.40 (33.26)     1:39.16 (36.76)     2:17.68 (38.52)
  3 Dietrich, Theodore J      13 NCAP-PV              2:14.97    2:19.47        
                  30.87     1:05.58 (34.71)     1:41.77 (36.19)     2:19.47 (37.70)
  4 Piccolo, James F          14 NCAP-PV              2:18.95    2:22.93        
                  30.86     1:07.29 (36.43)     1:45.13 (37.84)     2:22.93 (37.80)
  5 Schedler, Brock D         13 NCAP-PV              2:32.54    2:26.76        
                  32.34     1:11.04 (38.70)     1:50.73 (39.69)     2:26.76 (36.03)
  6 Gray, Milo M              13 OCCS-PV              2:17.79    2:28.27        
                  32.39     1:09.70 (37.31)     1:49.01 (39.31)     2:28.27 (39.26)
  7 Epifanio, Patrick X       13 OCCS-PV              2:34.22    2:28.69        
                  31.92     1:09.89 (37.97)     1:49.19 (39.30)     2:28.69 (39.50)
  8 Byer, Dylan               14 BWST-PV              2:55.02    2:28.81        
                  31.95     1:09.73 (37.78)     1:48.85 (39.12)     2:28.81 (39.96)
  9 Lan, Sky                  13 NCAP-PV              2:30.36    2:28.87        
                  33.00     1:10.67 (37.67)     1:49.52 (38.85)     2:28.87 (39.35)
 10 Medde-Witage, TD D        13 NCAP-PV              2:35.88    2:29.21        
                  33.11     1:11.95 (38.84)     1:51.03 (39.08)     2:29.21 (38.18)
 11 Rudolph, Ian J            13 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:29.60        
                  34.65     1:12.31 (37.66)     1:50.77 (38.46)     2:29.60 (38.83)
 12 Yuan, John                13 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:29.69        
                  33.27     1:12.82 (39.55)     1:51.94 (39.12)     2:29.69 (37.75)
 13 Friend, AJ J              13 OCCS-PV              2:29.84    2:30.28        
                  31.92     1:10.21 (38.29)     1:49.73 (39.52)     2:30.28 (40.55)
 14 Ellenbecker, Ben C        14 BAAC-MD              2:37.20    2:33.17        
                  31.18     1:10.72 (39.54)     1:52.63 (41.91)     2:33.17 (40.54)
 15 Barker, Charlie M         13 BWST-PV              2:38.12    2:36.10        
                  31.16     1:09.17 (38.01)     1:51.49 (42.32)     2:36.10 (44.61)
 16 Olivo Cauberghs, Emilian  14 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:37.12        
                  34.77     1:17.10 (42.33)     1:57.38 (40.28)     2:37.12 (39.74)
 17 Dang, Matthew Y           13 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:39.09        
                  35.23     1:17.14 (41.91)     1:58.29 (41.15)     2:39.09 (40.80)
 18 Hou, Daniel               14 BWST-PV                   NT    2:42.79        
                  34.94     1:17.00 (42.06)     2:00.25 (43.25)     2:42.79 (42.54)
 19 McHale, Brody G           13 OCCS-PV              3:04.08    2:52.09        
                  37.95     1:22.76 (44.81)     2:08.94 (46.18)     2:52.09 (43.15)
 20 Kirsch, Ethan             13 RIPS-PV                   NT    3:09.16        
                  37.09     1:24.19 (47.10)     2:16.28 (52.09)     3:09.16 (52.88)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  13-14 SECT EZ Sectionals
              4:22.59  13-14 PVSR Senior Champs
              4:38.59  13-14 PVJC Junior Champs
              4:46.59  13-14 PVJO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arndt, Nicholas M         14 NCAP-PV              4:29.31    4:25.51 PVJC   
                  28.09     1:00.27 (32.18)     1:33.13 (32.86)     2:07.02 (33.89)
        2:46.77 (39.75)     3:26.75 (39.98)     3:56.35 (29.60)     4:25.51 (29.16)
  2 Brown, Carter M           14 OCCS-PV              4:45.53    4:46.72        
                  29.52     1:04.66 (35.14)     1:39.30 (34.64)     2:14.04 (34.74)
        2:58.56 (44.52)     3:43.68 (45.12)     4:15.79 (32.11)     4:46.72 (30.93)
  3 Dembicki, Adam R          14 FXFX-PV              4:48.62    4:48.58        
                  29.03     1:01.71 (32.68)     1:39.97 (38.26)     2:17.08 (37.11)
        2:59.21 (42.13)     3:42.71 (43.50)     4:16.57 (33.86)     4:48.58 (32.01)
  4 Bak, David J              13 FXFX-PV              5:08.71    4:53.97        
                  33.33     1:13.84 (40.51)     1:49.04 (35.20)     2:25.41 (36.37)
        3:05.50 (40.09)     3:48.04 (42.54)     4:20.89 (32.85)     4:53.97 (33.08)
  5 Cotton, Max M             14 MAKO-PV                   NT    4:58.28        
                  30.31     1:05.18 (34.87)     1:44.51 (39.33)     2:22.16 (37.65)
        3:06.80 (44.64)     3:50.83 (44.03)     4:26.30 (35.47)     4:58.28 (31.98)
  6 Gray, Milo M              13 OCCS-PV              5:15.83    5:04.66        
                  31.81     1:08.56 (36.75)     1:47.99 (39.43)     2:26.72 (38.73)
        3:11.71 (44.99)     3:57.57 (45.86)     4:32.31 (34.74)     5:04.66 (32.35)
  7 Forman, Jake A            13 TIBU-PV                   NT    5:25.58        
                  32.17     1:10.29 (38.12)     1:52.47 (42.18)     2:34.79 (42.32)
        3:24.39 (49.60)     4:14.25 (49.86)     4:51.25 (37.00)     5:25.58 (34.33)
  8 McHale, Brody G           13 OCCS-PV              5:57.63    5:28.31        
                  35.14     1:16.47 (41.33)     1:58.97 (42.50)     2:41.80 (42.83)
        3:28.55 (46.75)     4:16.97 (48.42)     4:53.75 (36.78)     5:28.31 (34.56)
  9 Lee, Ian J                13 FXFX-PV              5:57.79    5:29.42        
                  32.77     1:11.41 (38.64)     1:53.45 (42.04)     2:36.75 (43.30)
        3:23.55 (46.80)     4:11.32 (47.77)     4:50.92 (39.60)     5:29.42 (38.50)
 10 Harris, Jacob L           14 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:35.54        
                  37.34     1:21.25 (43.91)     2:03.82 (42.57)     2:45.16 (41.34)
        3:35.24 (50.08)     4:23.28 (48.04)     5:00.06 (36.78)     5:35.54 (35.48)
 11 Mcknight, Jacob           14 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:37.98        
                  36.49     1:20.15 (43.66)     2:03.14 (42.99)     2:45.63 (42.49)
        3:32.75 (47.12)     4:21.33 (48.58)     4:59.98 (38.65)     5:37.98 (38.00)
 12 Pike, Aidan W             13 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:56.74        
                  40.97     1:31.30 (50.33)   3:10.31 (1:39.01)                    
            4:13.22 ( )   5:16.48 (1:03.26)     6:07.60 (51.12)     6:56.74 (49.14)
 
Men 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  15-16 SECT EZ Sectionals
              4:22.59  15-16 PVSR Senior Champs
              4:38.59  15-16 PVJC Junior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falzone, Michael S        16 NCAP-PV              4:21.35    4:14.62 SECT   
                  27.13       58.12 (30.99)     1:31.56 (33.44)     2:04.13 (32.57)
        2:38.28 (34.15)     3:12.45 (34.17)     3:43.79 (31.34)     4:14.62 (30.83)
  2 McKenzie, Collin A        15 NCAP-PV              4:22.59    4:14.86 SECT   
                  26.57       57.41 (30.84)     1:30.45 (33.04)     2:03.42 (32.97)
        2:39.77 (36.35)     3:16.47 (36.70)     3:46.31 (29.84)     4:14.86 (28.55)
  3 Wong, Anthony J           15 NCAP-PV              4:24.39    4:18.27 PVSR   
                  27.94       59.61 (31.67)     1:32.33 (32.72)     2:05.04 (32.71)
        2:41.15 (36.11)     3:17.86 (36.71)     3:48.44 (30.58)     4:18.27 (29.83)
  4 Flores, Gabriel A         15 NCAP-PV              4:30.41    4:26.36 PVJC   
                  27.69       59.18 (31.49)     1:32.30 (33.12)     2:04.94 (32.64)
        2:44.32 (39.38)     3:24.43 (40.11)     3:55.88 (31.45)     4:26.36 (30.48)
  5 Romano, Mark A            16 OCCS-PV              4:40.48    4:28.36 PVJC   
                  27.22       58.37 (31.15)     1:34.16 (35.79)     2:09.69 (35.53)
        2:48.08 (38.39)     3:28.13 (40.05)     3:58.61 (30.48)     4:28.36 (29.75)
  6 Gallagher, Joseph P       16 NCAP-PV              4:52.42    4:33.64 PVJC   
                  28.03     1:00.52 (32.49)     1:35.54 (35.02)     2:10.77 (35.23)
        2:48.78 (38.01)     3:28.13 (39.35)     4:01.95 (33.82)     4:33.64 (31.69)
  7 Ackiss, Michael B         15 OCCS-PV              4:53.78    4:54.72        
                  29.38     1:05.95 (36.57)     1:43.81 (37.86)     2:20.56 (36.75)
        3:04.78 (44.22)     3:48.75 (43.97)     4:21.72 (32.97)     4:54.72 (33.00)
  8 Couser, Jack A            15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  5:42.00    5:03.83        
                  32.36     1:09.05 (36.69)     1:50.72 (41.67)     2:31.24 (40.52)
        3:11.83 (40.59)     3:53.16 (41.33)     4:29.52 (36.36)     5:03.83 (34.31)
 
Men 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  17-18 SECT EZ Sectionals
              4:22.59  17-18 PVSR Senior Champs
              4:38.59  17-18 PVJC Junior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthout, Brandon D      17 OCCS-PV              4:33.18    4:36.21 PVJC   
                  29.29     1:03.12 (33.83)     1:38.34 (35.22)     2:12.92 (34.58)
        2:54.55 (41.63)     3:35.88 (41.33)     4:06.95 (31.07)     4:36.21 (29.26)
  1 Soderquist, Glen S        17 OCCS-PV              4:31.81    4:36.21 PVJC   
                  29.66     1:03.44 (33.78)     1:37.95 (34.51)     2:12.31 (34.36)
        2:52.22 (39.91)     3:32.66 (40.44)     4:05.39 (32.73)     4:36.21 (30.82)
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  15&O SECT EZ Sectionals
              1:47.99  15&O PVSR Senior Champs
              1:52.99  15&O PVJC Junior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannam, Emmett C          16 OCCS-PV              1:48.57    1:46.61 PVSR   
                  25.10       52.26 (27.16)     1:19.44 (27.18)     1:46.61 (27.17)
  2 McKenzie, Collin A        15 NCAP-PV              1:48.92    1:48.72 PVJC   
                  24.85       52.39 (27.54)     1:20.85 (28.46)     1:48.72 (27.87)
  3 Vera, Alexander W         17 OCCS-PV              1:48.59    1:49.13 PVJC   
                  25.25       53.22 (27.97)     1:21.80 (28.58)     1:49.13 (27.33)
  4 Brady, Justin M           16 MAKO-PV              1:46.66    1:49.15 PVJC   
                  25.53       53.15 (27.62)     1:21.65 (28.50)     1:49.15 (27.50)
  5 Wiley, Matthew R          16 OCCS-PV              1:51.93    1:49.89 PVJC   
                  25.35       53.48 (28.13)     1:22.18 (28.70)     1:49.89 (27.71)
  6 Hochard, Joshua A         15 OCCS-PV              1:52.39    1:50.60 PVJC   
                  25.53       53.82 (28.29)     1:22.51 (28.69)     1:50.60 (28.09)
  7 Gardiner, Dylan N         16 OCCS-PV              1:52.89    1:52.12 PVJC   
                  25.46       53.95 (28.49)     1:23.16 (29.21)     1:52.12 (28.96)
  8 Wong, Anthony J           15 NCAP-PV              1:51.64    1:52.30 PVJC   
                  25.52       54.41 (28.89)     1:23.65 (29.24)     1:52.30 (28.65)
  9 Evers, Graham F           15 MAKO-PV              1:55.33    1:52.66 PVJC   
                  26.28       55.74 (29.46)     1:25.02 (29.28)     1:52.66 (27.64)
 10 Flores, Gabriel A         15 NCAP-PV              1:53.83    1:52.96 PVJC   
                  26.11       54.65 (28.54)     1:23.73 (29.08)     1:52.96 (29.23)
 11 Ferrari, Matthew G        17 NCAP-PV              1:50.85    1:53.05        
                  25.54       54.07 (28.53)     1:23.57 (29.50)     1:53.05 (29.48)
 12 Neal, Jacob R             16 OCCS-PV              1:53.59    1:53.17        
                  26.68       55.24 (28.56)     1:24.47 (29.23)     1:53.17 (28.70)
 13 Macrina, Jacob M          16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:58.07    1:53.87        
                  26.18       55.33 (29.15)     1:24.96 (29.63)     1:53.87 (28.91)
 14 Swarthout, Brandon D      17 OCCS-PV              1:52.62    1:54.32        
                  26.53       54.98 (28.45)     1:24.69 (29.71)     1:54.32 (29.63)
 15 McClain, Will C           16 NCAP-PV              2:01.55    1:55.58        
                  25.89       55.60 (29.71)     1:26.61 (31.01)     1:55.58 (28.97)
 16 Romano, Mark A            16 OCCS-PV              1:53.97    1:55.60        
                  26.62       55.89 (29.27)     1:25.98 (30.09)     1:55.60 (29.62)
 17 Verosko, John G           15 OCCS-PV              1:52.50    1:56.84        
                  26.28       55.39 (29.11)     1:25.95 (30.56)     1:56.84 (30.89)
 18 Nguyen, Edrick T          15 NCAP-PV              1:57.46    1:57.45        
                  27.12       56.94 (29.82)     1:27.34 (30.40)     1:57.45 (30.11)
 19 Mullen, Brendan B         15 NCAP-PV              1:58.03    1:58.23        
                  27.04       57.19 (30.15)     1:27.74 (30.55)     1:58.23 (30.49)
 20 Nguyen, Eric              15 BWST-PV              2:06.02    1:59.46        
                  26.99       57.35 (30.36)     1:28.55 (31.20)     1:59.46 (30.91)
 21 Balaji, Vikram            15 NCAP-PV              1:58.85    2:00.23        
                  28.38       58.83 (30.45)     1:29.86 (31.03)     2:00.23 (30.37)
 22 Murray, Ryan T            15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:05.11    2:00.73        
                  27.32       57.86 (30.54)     1:29.91 (32.05)     2:00.73 (30.82)
 23 Lam, Vinh Q               15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:04.22    2:01.59        
                  27.73       59.16 (31.43)     1:31.55 (32.39)     2:01.59 (30.04)
 24 Patel, Aaryan K           16 OCCS-PV              2:01.94    2:04.50        
                  28.94     1:00.72 (31.78)     1:32.57 (31.85)     2:04.50 (31.93)
 25 Ogden, Jacob R            16 OCCS-PV              2:05.39    2:05.10        
                  28.59     1:00.62 (32.03)     1:34.05 (33.43)     2:05.10 (31.05)
 26 Jesten, Chris E           16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:02.28    2:06.69        
                  28.61     1:00.13 (31.52)     1:33.13 (33.00)     2:06.69 (33.56)
 27 Brown, Ryan M             15 RIPS-PV              2:16.84    2:10.30        
                  29.30     1:03.14 (33.84)     1:37.73 (34.59)     2:10.30 (32.57)
 28 Urick, Michael J          16 OCCS-PV              2:17.84    2:11.30        
                  29.10     1:02.24 (33.14)     1:37.95 (35.71)     2:11.30 (33.35)
 29 Yoon, Joshua C            16 OCCS-PV              2:06.72    2:13.13        
                  28.27     1:01.25 (32.98)     1:37.09 (35.84)     2:13.13 (36.04)
 30 Gaston, Michael L         16 RIPS-PV              2:19.21    2:15.35        
                  30.33     1:05.59 (35.26)     1:41.93 (36.34)     2:15.35 (33.42)
 
Men 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:47.39  15&O SECT EZ Sectionals
              4:51.59  15&O PVSR Senior Champs
              5:04.99  15&O PVJC Junior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evers, Graham F           15 MAKO-PV              5:05.45    4:59.65 PVJC   
                  26.97       56.62 (29.65)     1:27.06 (30.44)     1:57.78 (30.72)
        2:28.42 (30.64)     2:59.23 (30.81)     3:29.78 (30.55)     4:00.00 (30.22)
        4:30.28 (30.28)     4:59.65 (29.37)                                        
  2 Asar, Asim A              15 NCAP-PV              5:17.41    5:09.38        
                  26.82       57.18 (30.36)     1:28.29 (31.11)     2:00.32 (32.03)
        2:31.87 (31.55)     3:03.69 (31.82)     3:35.81 (32.12)     4:07.01 (31.20)
        4:38.68 (31.67)     5:09.38 (30.70)                                        
  3 Mullen, Brendan B         15 NCAP-PV              5:18.80    5:19.66        
                  27.94       58.94 (31.00)     1:30.80 (31.86)     2:02.78 (31.98)
        2:35.23 (32.45)     3:07.85 (32.62)     3:40.32 (32.47)     4:13.35 (33.03)
        4:46.81 (33.46)     5:19.66 (32.85)                                        
  4 Neal, Connor J            16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  5:41.68    5:28.76        
                  29.21     1:01.43 (32.22)     1:34.19 (32.76)     2:07.30 (33.11)
        2:40.67 (33.37)     3:14.53 (33.86)     3:48.54 (34.01)     4:22.10 (33.56)
        4:55.97 (33.87)     5:28.76 (32.79)                                        
  5 Ogden, Jacob R            16 OCCS-PV              5:40.01    5:32.51        
                  28.69     1:01.19 (32.50)     1:34.46 (33.27)     2:08.24 (33.78)
        2:41.73 (33.49)     3:15.86 (34.13)     3:50.55 (34.69)     4:25.37 (34.82)
        4:59.64 (34.27)     5:32.51 (32.87)                                        
  6 Lam, Vinh Q               15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  5:45.00    5:34.21        
                  29.90     1:03.05 (33.15)     1:36.75 (33.70)     2:10.85 (34.10)
        2:44.73 (33.88)     3:18.93 (34.20)     3:53.44 (34.51)     4:28.09 (34.65)
        5:03.02 (34.93)     5:34.21 (31.19)                                        
  7 Patel, Aaryan K           16 OCCS-PV              5:36.13    5:36.08        
                  29.29     1:01.66 (32.37)     1:34.93 (33.27)     2:09.05 (34.12)
        2:43.17 (34.12)     3:17.89 (34.72)     3:52.69 (34.80)     4:27.60 (34.91)
        5:02.21 (34.61)     5:36.08 (33.87)                                        
  8 Hewlett, Connor C         15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  5:50.00    5:45.71        
                  29.16     1:02.94 (33.78)     1:37.95 (35.01)     2:13.11 (35.16)
        2:48.74 (35.63)     3:24.04 (35.30)     3:59.57 (35.53)     4:35.43 (35.86)
        5:10.88 (35.45)     5:45.71 (34.83)                                        
  9 Neukam, Alex L            16 TIBU-PV              6:12.36    6:09.89        
                  30.21     1:05.31 (35.10)     1:42.59 (37.28)     2:20.36 (37.77)
        2:58.57 (38.21)     3:37.77 (39.20)     4:16.79 (39.02)     4:56.19 (39.40)
        5:33.82 (37.63)     6:09.89 (36.07)                                        
 10 Brown, Ryan M             15 RIPS-PV              6:07.20    6:10.07        
                  30.59     1:05.60 (35.01)     1:42.73 (37.13)     2:21.12 (38.39)
                                3:39.19 ( )   6:10.07 (2:30.88)                    
 11 Gaston, Michael L         16 RIPS-PV              6:22.32    6:12.26        
                  31.84     1:08.69 (36.85)     1:46.74 (38.05)     2:25.38 (38.64)
        3:04.37 (38.99)     3:43.33 (38.96)     4:22.04 (38.71)     5:01.09 (39.05)
        5:39.04 (37.95)     6:12.26 (33.22)                                        
 12 Briggs, Ben D             16 OCCS-PV              7:00.29    7:03.87        
                  35.55     1:17.32 (41.77)     2:00.48 (43.16)     2:44.60 (44.12)
        3:28.64 (44.04)                             4:57.17 ( )     5:40.37 (43.20)
        6:24.51 (44.14)     7:03.87 (39.36)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.59  15&O SECT EZ Sectionals
              2:01.69  15&O PVSR Senior Champs
              2:11.99  15&O PVJC Junior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Stephen D        16 OCCS-PV              1:54.95    1:55.14 SECT   
                  27.60       56.47 (28.87)     1:25.98 (29.51)     1:55.14 (29.16)
  2 McKenzie, Collin A        15 NCAP-PV              1:59.49    2:00.25 PVSR   
                  27.62       57.72 (30.10)     1:28.91 (31.19)     2:00.25 (31.34)
  3 Hannam, Emmett C          16 OCCS-PV              2:06.43    2:00.35 PVSR   
                  28.75       58.98 (30.23)     1:29.79 (30.81)     2:00.35 (30.56)
  4 Brady, Justin M           16 MAKO-PV              2:05.70    2:03.64 PVJC   
                  29.37     1:00.14 (30.77)     1:32.08 (31.94)     2:03.64 (31.56)
  5 Wiley, Matthew R          16 OCCS-PV              2:13.09    2:06.57 PVJC   
                  30.14     1:02.49 (32.35)     1:35.27 (32.78)     2:06.57 (31.30)
  6 Robinette, Jakob T        16 MAKO-PV              2:08.53    2:07.82 PVJC   
                  29.76     1:02.18 (32.42)     1:35.19 (33.01)     2:07.82 (32.63)
  7 Mullen, Brendan B         15 NCAP-PV              2:09.41    2:08.09 PVJC   
                  31.16     1:03.30 (32.14)     1:36.31 (33.01)     2:08.09 (31.78)
  8 Kamb, Walker W            17 OCCS-PV              2:15.79    2:08.57 PVJC   
                  29.48     1:01.93 (32.45)     1:35.48 (33.55)     2:08.57 (33.09)
  9 Gardiner, Dylan N         16 OCCS-PV              2:05.49    2:08.86 PVJC   
                  29.44     1:01.92 (32.48)     1:35.33 (33.41)     2:08.86 (33.53)
 10 Nguyen, Edrick T          15 NCAP-PV              2:26.99    2:08.95 PVJC   
                  30.60     1:02.91 (32.31)     1:36.10 (33.19)     2:08.95 (32.85)
 11 Murray, Ryan T            15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:22.87    2:11.88 PVJC   
                  30.96     1:04.29 (33.33)     1:38.27 (33.98)     2:11.88 (33.61)
 12 Ackiss, Michael B         15 OCCS-PV              2:28.40    2:12.02        
                  30.58     1:04.12 (33.54)     1:38.68 (34.56)     2:12.02 (33.34)
 13 Lam, Vinh Q               15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV       NT    2:18.25        
                  31.03     1:05.53 (34.50)     1:42.66 (37.13)     2:18.25 (35.59)
 14 Yoon, Joshua C            16 OCCS-PV              2:19.98    2:19.56        
                  31.30     1:06.26 (34.96)     1:42.71 (36.45)     2:19.56 (36.85)
 15 Nguyen, Eric              15 BWST-PV              2:18.75    2:19.86        
                  30.94     1:05.75 (34.81)     1:42.82 (37.07)     2:19.86 (37.04)
 16 Balaji, Vikram            15 NCAP-PV              2:25.32    2:24.09        
                  34.15     1:10.19 (36.04)     1:47.43 (37.24)     2:24.09 (36.66)
 17 Ogden, Jacob R            16 OCCS-PV              2:26.78    2:25.24        
                  33.43     1:10.23 (36.80)     1:48.37 (38.14)     2:25.24 (36.87)
 18 Gaston, Michael L         16 RIPS-PV              2:41.44    2:37.48        
                  36.18     1:17.09 (40.91)     1:58.63 (41.54)     2:37.48 (38.85)
 -- Hochard, Joshua A         15 OCCS-PV              2:05.13         DQ        
                  28.67       59.87 (31.20)     1:32.52 (32.65)          DQ (31.31)
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  15&O SECT EZ Sectionals
              2:16.59  15&O PVSR Senior Champs
              2:29.99  15&O PVJC Junior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Collin A        15 NCAP-PV              2:25.22    2:14.05 SECT   
                  30.59     1:05.23 (34.64)     1:39.95 (34.72)     2:14.05 (34.10)
  2 Wong, Anthony J           15 NCAP-PV              2:16.96    2:16.00 PVSR   
                  30.73     1:04.70 (33.97)     1:40.07 (35.37)     2:16.00 (35.93)
  3 Medde-Witage, Tash K      16 NCAP-PV              2:15.76    2:19.84 PVJC   
                  29.72     1:05.56 (35.84)     1:41.59 (36.03)     2:19.84 (38.25)
  4 Neal, Connor J            16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:28.16    2:25.30 PVJC   
                  31.95     1:08.11 (36.16)     1:46.47 (38.36)     2:25.30 (38.83)
  5 Gilbert, Stephen D        16 OCCS-PV              2:14.95    2:25.55 PVJC   
                  29.89     1:02.43 (32.54)     1:44.56 (42.13)     2:25.55 (40.99)
  6 Nham, Nathan              15 OCCS-PV              2:28.67    2:26.33 PVJC   
                  32.85     1:09.67 (36.82)     1:48.08 (38.41)     2:26.33 (38.25)
  7 Gardiner, Dylan N         16 OCCS-PV              2:25.31    2:26.45 PVJC   
                  32.31     1:10.92 (38.61)     1:48.35 (37.43)     2:26.45 (38.10)
  8 Romano, Mark A            16 OCCS-PV              2:28.19    2:26.49 PVJC   
                  32.85     1:10.59 (37.74)     1:48.81 (38.22)     2:26.49 (37.68)
  9 Nguyen, Eric              15 BWST-PV              2:30.51    2:26.68 PVJC   
                  32.28     1:08.83 (36.55)     1:47.90 (39.07)     2:26.68 (38.78)
 10 Flores, Gabriel A         15 NCAP-PV              2:31.59    2:27.19 PVJC   
                  33.27     1:10.71 (37.44)     1:49.87 (39.16)     2:27.19 (37.32)
 11 Patel, Aaryan K           16 OCCS-PV              2:30.30    2:34.48        
                  34.90     1:14.64 (39.74)     1:54.78 (40.14)     2:34.48 (39.70)
 12 Macrina, Jacob M          16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:44.57    2:34.71        
                  33.98     1:13.28 (39.30)     1:54.61 (41.33)     2:34.71 (40.10)
 13 Murray, Ryan T            15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:40.13    2:37.42        
                  34.89     1:15.45 (40.56)     1:57.47 (42.02)     2:37.42 (39.95)
 14 Yoon, Joshua C            16 OCCS-PV              2:44.15    2:39.41        
                  35.45     1:15.43 (39.98)     1:57.13 (41.70)     2:39.41 (42.28)
 15 Urick, Michael J          16 OCCS-PV              2:55.89    2:45.91        
                  38.49     1:21.01 (42.52)     2:04.36 (43.35)     2:45.91 (41.55)
 16 Brown, Ryan M             15 RIPS-PV              2:45.60    2:46.83        
                  34.88     1:17.78 (42.90)     2:03.62 (45.84)     2:46.83 (43.21)
 17 Ogden, Jacob R            16 OCCS-PV              2:47.92    2:50.24        
                  36.87     1:20.58 (43.71)     2:07.56 (46.98)     2:50.24 (42.68)
 18 Palomino, Ben J           15 MAKO-PV              2:49.22    2:50.69        
                  37.82     1:22.04 (44.22)     2:06.34 (44.30)     2:50.69 (44.35)
 19 Jesten, Chris E           16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:48.64    2:52.23        
                  34.56     1:16.80 (42.24)     2:04.26 (47.46)     2:52.23 (47.97)
 -- Evers, Graham F           15 MAKO-PV              2:27.61         DQ        
                  33.24     1:10.81 (37.57)     1:48.44 (37.63)          DQ (38.08)
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  15&O SECT EZ Sectionals
              2:01.99  15&O PVSR Senior Champs
              2:16.99  15&O PVJC Junior Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Jacob R             16 OCCS-PV              1:58.62    2:01.38 PVSR   
                  27.62       58.42 (30.80)     1:29.90 (31.48)     2:01.38 (31.48)
  2 Verosko, John G           15 OCCS-PV              2:05.68    2:06.43 PVJC   
                  28.69     1:00.19 (31.50)     1:33.43 (33.24)     2:06.43 (33.00)
  3 McClain, Will C           16 NCAP-PV              2:10.36    2:10.64 PVJC   
                  28.10     1:01.18 (33.08)     1:36.19 (35.01)     2:10.64 (34.45)
  4 Kamb, Walker W            17 OCCS-PV              2:19.43    2:11.28 PVJC   
                  28.94     1:02.34 (33.40)     1:36.61 (34.27)     2:11.28 (34.67)
  5 Medde-Witage, Tash K      16 NCAP-PV              2:22.00    2:18.22        
                  29.46     1:04.62 (35.16)     1:42.14 (37.52)     2:18.22 (36.08)
  6 Mullen, Brendan B         15 NCAP-PV              2:16.37    2:19.28        
                  30.64     1:05.80 (35.16)     1:42.53 (36.73)     2:19.28 (36.75)
  7 Nham, Nathan              15 OCCS-PV              2:31.65    2:29.97        
                  31.78     1:09.10 (37.32)     1:49.27 (40.17)     2:29.97 (40.70)
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ben T             12 OCCS-PV              1:59.36    1:57.75        
                  26.63       55.96 (29.33)     1:26.81 (30.85)     1:57.75 (30.94)
  2 Taliano, Michael A        12 TIBU-PV              2:10.90    2:06.97        
                  28.56     1:00.30 (31.74)     1:33.46 (33.16)     2:06.97 (33.51)
  3 Ries, Lexi R              12 NCAP-PV              2:07.94    2:07.20        
                  29.51     1:02.55 (33.04)     1:35.96 (33.41)     2:07.20 (31.24)
  4 Gray, Natan-MaŽl          12 OCCS-PV              2:09.99    2:07.49        
                  29.21     1:01.98 (32.77)     1:35.21 (33.23)     2:07.49 (32.28)
  5 Pollitt, Addie G          12 NCAP-PV              2:10.42    2:09.55        
                  29.94     1:02.43 (32.49)     1:36.32 (33.89)     2:09.55 (33.23)
  6 Stabler, Ainsley          11 OCCS-PV              2:14.95    2:09.91        
                  29.06     1:02.65 (33.59)     1:37.13 (34.48)     2:09.91 (32.78)
  7 Hannam, Charlotte Q       12 OCCS-PV              2:15.02    2:10.79        
                  30.80     1:04.19 (33.39)     1:38.28 (34.09)     2:10.79 (32.51)
  8 Brooks, Tiana N           12 OCCS-PV              2:17.14    2:10.99        
                  29.89     1:03.40 (33.51)     1:37.91 (34.51)     2:10.99 (33.08)
  9 Hudson, Kayley E          12 NCAP-PV              2:11.54    2:11.25        
                  30.14     1:03.43 (33.29)     1:38.24 (34.81)     2:11.25 (33.01)
 10 Harrison, Gavin C         12 BWST-PV              2:15.93    2:11.48        
                  29.40     1:02.91 (33.51)     1:38.21 (35.30)     2:11.48 (33.27)
 11 Mullen, Paul J            11 NCAP-PV              2:14.83    2:11.61        
                  31.06     1:05.55 (34.49)     1:38.99 (33.44)     2:11.61 (32.62)
 12 Mettler, Trent C          12 TIBU-PV              2:13.47    2:12.50        
                  28.57     1:01.90 (33.33)     1:37.28 (35.38)     2:12.50 (35.22)
 13 Kim, Ted J                12 NCAP-PV              2:16.15    2:13.15        
                  30.52     1:04.30 (33.78)     1:38.64 (34.34)     2:13.15 (34.51)
 14 Robinette, Ally C         11 OCCS-PV              2:17.78    2:13.34        
                  31.63     1:05.77 (34.14)     1:40.50 (34.73)     2:13.34 (32.84)
 15 Wells, Maecy J            11 OCCS-PV              2:17.00    2:13.47        
                  31.16     1:05.43 (34.27)     1:40.63 (35.20)     2:13.47 (32.84)
 16 Carley, Myles J           12 NCAP-PV              2:15.82    2:13.87        
                  29.43     1:02.57 (33.14)     1:38.05 (35.48)     2:13.87 (35.82)
 17 Chierico, Nick M          12 OCCS-PV              2:10.92    2:15.37        
                  30.26     1:04.89 (34.63)     1:40.59 (35.70)     2:15.37 (34.78)
 18 Daniels, Trent W          11 OCCS-PV              2:28.86    2:15.75        
                  30.59     1:05.28 (34.69)     1:41.38 (36.10)     2:15.75 (34.37)
 19 Carr, Samantha M          12 BWST-PV              2:19.69    2:15.87        
                  31.15     1:07.07 (35.92)     1:43.60 (36.53)     2:15.87 (32.27)
 20 Le, Rosangela N           12 OCCS-PV              2:21.50    2:16.01        
                  31.42     1:05.91 (34.49)     1:41.25 (35.34)     2:16.01 (34.76)
 21 Meisel, Zach B            12 NCAP-PV              2:23.77    2:16.58        
                  31.53     1:06.17 (34.64)     1:41.98 (35.81)     2:16.58 (34.60)
 22 Craft, Allegra M          12 OCCS-PV              2:21.59    2:16.66        
                  31.29     1:06.50 (35.21)     1:42.27 (35.77)     2:16.66 (34.39)
 23 Paradise, Stella S        12 NCAP-PV              2:38.24    2:16.85        
                  31.80     1:07.32 (35.52)     1:43.10 (35.78)     2:16.85 (33.75)
 24 Guo, Henry Y              11 NCAP-PV              2:29.05    2:17.05        
                  30.79     1:04.98 (34.19)     1:40.54 (35.56)     2:17.05 (36.51)
 25 Misener, Clark P          12 NCAP-PV              2:19.58    2:17.22        
                  31.49     1:06.47 (34.98)     1:42.87 (36.40)     2:17.22 (34.35)
 26 McGowen, Zac O            12 NCAP-PV              2:24.73    2:17.91        
                  31.36     1:06.98 (35.62)     1:42.99 (36.01)     2:17.91 (34.92)
 27 Wergley, Cole R           11 NCAP-PV              2:23.67    2:18.02        
                  30.83     1:06.36 (35.53)     1:42.08 (35.72)     2:18.02 (35.94)
 28 Plaisted, Lucy B          12 BAAC-MD              2:21.04    2:18.32        
                  31.64     1:07.21 (35.57)     1:43.57 (36.36)     2:18.32 (34.75)
 29 Rounds, Tyler J           11 BWST-PV              2:25.83    2:19.17        
                  31.44     1:07.21 (35.77)     1:44.21 (37.00)     2:19.17 (34.96)
 30 Trinh, Lili A             12 NCAP-PV              2:19.01    2:19.33        
                  30.79     1:06.26 (35.47)     1:43.22 (36.96)     2:19.33 (36.11)
 31 Dionne, Madeleine N       12 NCAP-PV              2:23.02    2:20.29        
                  32.34     1:07.77 (35.43)     1:44.60 (36.83)     2:20.29 (35.69)
 32 Kim, Caitlin S            12 NCAP-PV              2:25.20    2:20.75        
                  33.27     1:08.84 (35.57)     1:45.47 (36.63)     2:20.75 (35.28)
 33 Hashmi, Farouk M          12 OCCS-PV              2:27.19    2:21.45        
                  33.02     1:10.47 (37.45)     1:47.74 (37.27)     2:21.45 (33.71)
 34 Menz, Madeline M          11 NCAP-PV              2:27.02    2:21.65        
                  31.81     1:08.98 (37.17)     1:46.65 (37.67)     2:21.65 (35.00)
 35 McDermott, Kate R         12 NCAP-PV              2:25.62    2:21.70        
                  33.39     1:10.07 (36.68)     1:46.80 (36.73)     2:21.70 (34.90)
 36 Giantesano, Lina M        12 FXFX-PV              2:26.64    2:22.07        
                  33.83     1:11.09 (37.26)     1:47.41 (36.32)     2:22.07 (34.66)
 37 Holland, Addison C        11 NCAP-PV              2:18.57    2:22.10        
                  31.45     1:06.86 (35.41)     1:44.72 (37.86)     2:22.10 (37.38)
 38 Breen, Nigel N            12 NCAP-PV              2:27.89    2:22.22        
                  32.91     1:09.68 (36.77)     1:46.91 (37.23)     2:22.22 (35.31)
 39 Stoudt, Katie E           12 TIBU-PV              2:46.10    2:22.31        
                  33.04     1:10.97 (37.93)     1:47.43 (36.46)     2:22.31 (34.88)
 40 Augustine, Ashlyn G       11 OCCS-PV              2:26.10    2:22.61        
                  33.35     1:10.22 (36.87)     1:48.00 (37.78)     2:22.61 (34.61)
 41 Lee, Rebecca M            12 OCCS-PV              2:23.96    2:22.63        
                  32.95     1:09.61 (36.66)     1:47.05 (37.44)     2:22.63 (35.58)
 42 Piccolo, Ethan C          11 NCAP-PV              2:24.78    2:22.99        
                  33.15     1:10.16 (37.01)     1:47.52 (37.36)     2:22.99 (35.47)
 42 Stahl, Rosaleagh A        11 OCCS-PV              2:22.36    2:22.99        
                  32.34     1:09.07 (36.73)     1:46.25 (37.18)     2:22.99 (36.74)
 44 Byrnes, Nicholas I        12 NCAP-PV              2:24.43    2:23.06        
                  31.88     1:07.98 (36.10)     1:46.08 (38.10)     2:23.06 (36.98)
 45 Lesly, Hannah G           11 OCCS-PV              2:30.34    2:23.50        
                  33.82     1:10.87 (37.05)     1:48.05 (37.18)     2:23.50 (35.45)
 46 Southern, Ryan N          11 NCAP-PV              2:25.06    2:24.00        
                  33.29     1:10.31 (37.02)     1:47.57 (37.26)     2:24.00 (36.43)
 47 Shashaty, Chris M         12 FXFX-PV              2:34.15    2:24.18        
                  33.95     1:10.68 (36.73)     1:48.11 (37.43)     2:24.18 (36.07)
 48 Fulwiler, Soma M          12 NCAP-PV              2:32.52    2:24.23        
                  33.59     1:10.47 (36.88)     1:47.91 (37.44)     2:24.23 (36.32)
 49 Craft, Landon J           11 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:24.59        
                  32.07     1:08.90 (36.83)     1:47.64 (38.74)     2:24.59 (36.95)
 50 McDowell, Laila J         12 NCAP-PV              2:26.56    2:25.37        
                  33.46     1:10.55 (37.09)     1:49.06 (38.51)     2:25.37 (36.31)
 51 Phythian, Reagan W        11 OCCS-PV              2:34.38    2:25.94        
                  33.09     1:11.18 (38.09)     1:49.03 (37.85)     2:25.94 (36.91)
 52 DiFilippo, Kyle A         12 BAAC-MD              2:38.18    2:26.36        
                  32.53     1:09.66 (37.13)     1:48.60 (38.94)     2:26.36 (37.76)
 53 Allvin, Eli R             11 NCAP-PV              2:39.23    2:27.70        
                  33.51     1:11.53 (38.02)     1:49.84 (38.31)     2:27.70 (37.86)
 54 Kim, Jayden H             11 NCAP-PV              2:39.53    2:27.76        
                  33.68     1:12.42 (38.74)     1:51.98 (39.56)     2:27.76 (35.78)
 55 Beltram, Isaiah E         11 OCCS-PV              2:31.90    2:27.93        
                  34.22     1:12.24 (38.02)     1:50.92 (38.68)     2:27.93 (37.01)
 56 Goff, Caitlin O           11 MAKO-PV              2:26.40    2:28.00        
                  32.89     1:10.46 (37.57)     1:49.61 (39.15)     2:28.00 (38.39)
 57 Rao, Sahana J             11 NCAP-PV              2:43.56    2:28.41        
                  32.57     1:10.73 (38.16)     1:50.18 (39.45)     2:28.41 (38.23)
 58 Avelis, Theo P            11 OCCS-PV              2:31.13    2:28.99        
                  34.18     1:13.44 (39.26)     1:52.27 (38.83)     2:28.99 (36.72)
 59 Joganich, Trent T         12 FXFX-PV              2:38.93    2:29.18        
                  33.84     1:12.25 (38.41)     1:51.00 (38.75)     2:29.18 (38.18)
 60 Liu, Matt                 11 NCAP-PV              2:34.93    2:29.94        
                  34.26     1:12.77 (38.51)     1:52.96 (40.19)     2:29.94 (36.98)
 61 Larson, Emma K            12 BAAC-MD              2:35.99    2:30.79        
                  35.11     1:13.56 (38.45)     1:53.20 (39.64)     2:30.79 (37.59)
 62 He, Emma C                11 NCAP-PV              2:30.87    2:30.88        
                  34.21     1:13.07 (38.86)     1:52.81 (39.74)     2:30.88 (38.07)
 63 Hooper Jr., Patrick S     11 OCCS-PV              2:45.69    2:31.48        
                  33.02     1:13.61 (40.59)     1:54.05 (40.44)     2:31.48 (37.43)
 64 Tao, Emily G              12 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:32.89        
                  35.45     1:14.98 (39.53)     1:53.25 (38.27)     2:32.89 (39.64)
 65 Girimonte, Owen M         12 TIBU-PV              2:54.85    2:33.21        
                  33.06     1:11.92 (38.86)     1:53.17 (41.25)     2:33.21 (40.04)
 66 French, Lily C            11 OCCS-PV              2:41.75    2:33.70        
                  34.86     1:14.42 (39.56)     1:54.39 (39.97)     2:33.70 (39.31)
 67 Palomino, Isabela M       12 MAKO-PV              2:32.87    2:33.74        
                  36.36     1:15.61 (39.25)     1:55.03 (39.42)     2:33.74 (38.71)
 68 Lisiewski, Krystian J     11 BAAC-MD              2:36.20    2:33.78        
                  34.30     1:14.34 (40.04)     1:55.31 (40.97)     2:33.78 (38.47)
 69 Shashaty, Nick M          11 FXFX-PV              2:27.08    2:34.45        
                  34.92     1:15.32 (40.40)     1:56.11 (40.79)     2:34.45 (38.34)
 70 Nickel, Jonathan P        11 FXFX-PV              2:41.29    2:34.60        
                  34.09     1:14.45 (40.36)     1:55.41 (40.96)     2:34.60 (39.19)
 71 Kan, Jonah                12 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:34.84        
                  34.68     1:14.65 (39.97)     1:55.87 (41.22)     2:34.84 (38.97)
 72 Klanderman, Lizzy N       12 RIPS-PV              2:41.02    2:35.23        
                  33.36     1:12.75 (39.39)     1:54.21 (41.46)     2:35.23 (41.02)
 73 Mitchell, Emma R          12 OCCS-PV              2:37.89    2:35.46        
                  34.69     1:13.97 (39.28)     1:56.07 (42.10)     2:35.46 (39.39)
 74 Schedler, Paige N         11 NCAP-PV              2:40.92    2:35.51        
                  33.31     1:12.86 (39.55)     1:54.29 (41.43)     2:35.51 (41.22)
 75 Riley, James F            12 NCAP-PV              2:41.48    2:36.57        
                  33.95     1:13.69 (39.74)     1:55.02 (41.33)     2:36.57 (41.55)
 75 Ruszczyk, Nate J          12 NCAP-PV              2:37.94    2:36.57        
                  35.13     1:14.83 (39.70)     1:56.37 (41.54)     2:36.57 (40.20)
 77 Lavedas, Emma C           11 OCCS-PV              2:37.19    2:36.58        
                  35.42     1:15.40 (39.98)     1:57.55 (42.15)     2:36.58 (39.03)
 78 Yoon, Michelle Y          11 NCAP-PV              2:39.65    2:36.79        
                  35.16     1:14.11 (38.95)     1:56.34 (42.23)     2:36.79 (40.45)
 79 Gu, Satira G              12 NCAP-PV              2:50.80    2:37.28        
                  34.96     1:15.54 (40.58)     1:57.34 (41.80)     2:37.28 (39.94)
 80 Cruce, Ashley A           12 MAKO-PV                   NT    2:37.37        
                  34.55     1:14.33 (39.78)     1:56.65 (42.32)     2:37.37 (40.72)
 81 Nguyen, Fiona N           11 NCAP-PV              2:44.08    2:38.45        
                  34.78     1:15.23 (40.45)     1:57.60 (42.37)     2:38.45 (40.85)
 82 Condon, Clara G           11 OCCS-PV              2:42.69    2:38.48        
                  36.15     1:17.25 (41.10)     1:59.00 (41.75)     2:38.48 (39.48)
 83 Fetchko, Anna G           11 OCCS-PV              2:52.24    2:38.80        
                  33.96     1:14.45 (40.49)     1:57.90 (43.45)     2:38.80 (40.90)
 84 Davis, Noah C             11 OCCS-PV              2:47.21    2:39.05        
                  36.05     1:17.10 (41.05)     2:00.30 (43.20)     2:39.05 (38.75)
 85 Caton, Andrew J           11 FXFX-PV              2:55.95    2:39.24        
                  36.75     1:18.15 (41.40)     2:00.20 (42.05)     2:39.24 (39.04)
 86 Morris, Payton E          11 NCAP-PV              2:43.64    2:39.41        
                  36.94     1:18.68 (41.74)     2:00.53 (41.85)     2:39.41 (38.88)
 87 Eachus, Robert C          11 NCAP-PV              2:43.56    2:39.61        
                  36.47     1:18.43 (41.96)     1:59.16 (40.73)     2:39.61 (40.45)
 88 Pattie, Sydney J          11 NCAP-PV              2:46.86    2:40.61        
                  34.73     1:16.12 (41.39)     1:58.53 (42.41)     2:40.61 (42.08)
 89 Roth, Shelby A            12 TIBU-PV              2:47.36    2:41.71        
                  36.47     1:17.93 (41.46)     2:00.38 (42.45)     2:41.71 (41.33)
 90 Frisk, Cory D             12 OCCS-PV              2:48.95    2:41.82        
                  34.89     1:16.18 (41.29)     1:59.85 (43.67)     2:41.82 (41.97)
 91 Rowley, Jake D            11 BWST-PV              2:52.89    2:41.92        
                  34.77     1:15.78 (41.01)     1:59.16 (43.38)     2:41.92 (42.76)
 92 Cassada, Paul D           12 OCCS-PV              2:46.52    2:42.00        
                  35.18     1:16.72 (41.54)     2:00.53 (43.81)     2:42.00 (41.47)
 93 Butler, Grace M           12 OCCS-PV              2:56.55    2:43.99        
                  35.42     1:15.84 (40.42)     1:59.58 (43.74)     2:43.99 (44.41)
 94 Rutledge, Kenzie E        11 OCCS-PV              2:52.86    2:44.39        
                  36.98     1:20.94 (43.96)     2:04.77 (43.83)     2:44.39 (39.62)
 95 Glass, Lilly F            11 OCCS-PV              2:54.18    2:44.52        
                  38.81     1:21.64 (42.83)     2:03.83 (42.19)     2:44.52 (40.69)
 96 Wagner, Hannah R          12 TIBU-PV              2:56.42    2:44.56        
                  37.85     1:19.56 (41.71)     2:03.19 (43.63)     2:44.56 (41.37)
 97 Dean, Wells G             12 NCAP-PV              2:44.86    2:44.66        
                  36.87     1:19.44 (42.57)     2:01.90 (42.46)     2:44.66 (42.76)
 98 Silver, Liam M            12 OCCS-PV              3:04.67    2:45.49        
                  35.93     1:17.33 (41.40)     2:02.38 (45.05)     2:45.49 (43.11)
 99 Fast, Carson E            11 NCAP-PV              2:45.98    2:47.14        
                  38.22     1:21.27 (43.05)     2:04.80 (43.53)     2:47.14 (42.34)
100 Strosin, Leah A           11 NCAP-PV              2:50.02    2:47.76        
                  36.06     1:19.77 (43.71)     2:04.72 (44.95)     2:47.76 (43.04)
101 Olszyk, Zoe A             11 BAAC-MD              2:56.10    2:49.11        
                  36.32     1:21.14 (44.82)     2:07.64 (46.50)     2:49.11 (41.47)
102 Johnson, Caleb C          11 BWST-PV              2:48.89    2:50.73        
                  39.16     1:23.13 (43.97)     2:09.10 (45.97)     2:50.73 (41.63)
103 Kuper, Maddie P           11 OCCS-PV              3:05.24    2:50.75        
                  40.36     1:24.07 (43.71)     2:07.25 (43.18)     2:50.75 (43.50)
104 Block, Jacob D            12 BWST-PV              3:00.62    2:51.11        
                  38.70     1:22.34 (43.64)     2:07.47 (45.13)     2:51.11 (43.64)
105 Tuladhar, Niva            12 BWST-PV                   NT    2:52.34        
                  37.42     1:20.62 (43.20)     2:08.45 (47.83)     2:52.34 (43.89)
106 Barrientos, Thisani R     11 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:52.60        
                  37.95     1:21.27 (43.32)     2:07.88 (46.61)     2:52.60 (44.72)
107 Mitra, Shumvobi           11 NCAP-PV              3:08.76    2:55.36        
                  38.01     1:23.98 (45.97)     2:11.50 (47.52)     2:55.36 (43.86)
108 Lee, Zac A                11 MAKO-PV              3:02.10    2:56.37        
                                1:25.68 ( )     2:12.58 (46.90)     2:56.37 (43.79)
109 Steahly, Blythe C         11 MAKO-PV              3:00.47    2:56.76        
                  41.85     1:27.58 (45.73)     2:14.11 (46.53)     2:56.76 (42.65)
110 Bowman, Audrey R          11 MAKO-PV              3:07.10    2:58.56        
                  38.29   2:58.56 (2:20.27)                                        
111 Wilson, Jenn E            11 OCCS-PV              3:43.68    2:58.70        
                                                    2:13.38 ( )     2:58.70 (45.32)
112 Minsky, Dasha C           11 NCAP-PV              3:10.02    2:59.69        
                  38.59     1:26.48 (47.89)     2:15.70 (49.22)     2:59.69 (43.99)
113 Andrews, Ahmed A          12 OCCS-PV              3:11.47    3:00.71        
                  41.30     1:26.63 (45.33)     2:16.13 (49.50)     3:00.71 (44.58)
113 Fox, Brody R              11 BWST-PV                   NT    3:00.71        
                  41.33     1:30.13 (48.80)     2:18.95 (48.82)     3:00.71 (41.76)
115 Brown, Kevin M            12 RIPS-PV                   NT    3:06.79        
                  40.29     1:26.85 (46.56)     2:17.21 (50.36)     3:06.79 (49.58)
116 Simmons, Emily K          11 BAAC-MD              3:15.20    3:07.01        
                  40.51     1:29.23 (48.72)   3:07.01 (1:37.78)                    
117 Chen, Rayna L             11 BAAC-MD              3:25.57    3:10.22        
                  40.81     1:29.11 (48.30)     2:20.65 (51.54)     3:10.22 (49.57)
118 Straus, Lily M            11 TIBU-PV                   NT    3:11.79        
                  42.24     1:31.92 (49.68)     2:24.27 (52.35)     3:11.79 (47.52)
119 Stewart, Graeme C         11 TIBU-PV                   NT    3:12.19        
                  41.84     1:28.66 (46.82)   3:12.19 (1:43.53)                    
120 Ellenbecker, Vivi N       11 BAAC-MD              3:20.80    3:15.15        
                  41.19     1:31.95 (50.76)     2:26.12 (54.17)     3:15.15 (49.03)
121 Smith, Lucy P             11 NCAP-PV              2:58.66    3:18.10        
                  39.80     1:30.62 (50.82)     2:25.44 (54.82)     3:18.10 (52.66)
122 Kassem, Sam M             12 OCCS-PV              3:22.97    3:22.86        
                  46.37     1:41.01 (54.64)     2:34.77 (53.76)     3:22.86 (48.09)
123 Chu, Katelyn W            11 OCCS-PV              3:56.43    3:42.67        
                  46.29     1:45.35 (59.06)   2:47.75 (1:02.40)     3:42.67 (54.92)
124 Salice, Hannah H          11 OCCS-PV              3:48.88    3:54.41        
                  49.64   1:51.96 (1:02.32)   2:54.63 (1:02.67)     3:54.41 (59.78)
 -- Gary, Morgan C            11 NCAP-PV              2:31.51         DQ        
                  33.45     1:11.49 (38.04)     1:50.04 (38.55)          DQ (35.62)
 -- Rossi, Helena D           11 MAKO-PV              2:45.70         DQ        
                  33.90     1:11.85 (37.95)     1:50.57 (38.72)          DQ (39.68)
 
Mixed 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venditti, Livia M         12 NCAP-PV                59.15    1:00.51        
                  29.40     1:00.51 (31.11)                                        
  2 Greenwood, Charlie D      12 NCAP-PV              1:04.62    1:03.54        
                  31.09     1:03.54 (32.45)                                        
  3 Thomas, Nadia A           12 NCAP-PV              1:03.47    1:03.56        
                  31.41     1:03.56 (32.15)                                        
  4 Ancona, Siena L           12 NCAP-PV              1:06.81    1:04.81        
                  31.37     1:04.81 (33.44)                                        
  5 Dunn, Zoe E               12 NCAP-PV              1:06.73    1:05.32        
                  31.51     1:05.32 (33.81)                                        
  6 Breslin, Will W           12 MAKO-PV              1:05.76    1:05.64        
                  31.96     1:05.64 (33.68)                                        
  7 Grishaeva, Maria A        12 NCAP-PV              1:06.84    1:05.72        
                  32.00     1:05.72 (33.72)                                        
  8 Dillon, Alex P            12 BAAC-MD              1:10.82    1:06.18        
                  31.99     1:06.18 (34.19)                                        
  9 Ries, Lexi R              12 NCAP-PV              1:07.88    1:07.03        
                  32.47     1:07.03 (34.56)                                        
 10 Wong, Aiden S             11 NCAP-PV              1:06.37    1:07.09        
                  31.99     1:07.09 (35.10)                                        
 11 Klotz, Anna C             11 BWST-PV              1:06.49    1:07.15        
                  32.40     1:07.15 (34.75)                                        
 12 Zangla, Anna J            12 OCCS-PV              1:11.98    1:07.42        
                  32.61     1:07.42 (34.81)                                        
 13 Maynard, Ryan W           11 OCCS-PV              1:08.53    1:07.46        
                  32.78     1:07.46 (34.68)                                        
 14 Prunty, Charlotte E       12 MAKO-PV              1:06.04    1:07.56        
                  32.66     1:07.56 (34.90)                                        
 15 Li, Victor K              12 NCAP-PV              1:20.63    1:08.36        
                  32.80     1:08.36 (35.56)                                        
 16 Von Herbulis, Lily M      12 OCCS-PV              1:12.09    1:09.71        
                  33.69     1:09.71 (36.02)                                        
 17 Stabler, Ainsley          11 OCCS-PV              1:08.16    1:10.03        
                  33.94     1:10.03 (36.09)                                        
 18 Bartel, Owen M            12 BAAC-MD              1:20.79    1:10.30        
                  33.98     1:10.30 (36.32)                                        
 19 Lan, Ocean                11 NCAP-PV              1:09.70    1:10.58        
                  34.16     1:10.58 (36.42)                                        
 19 Brown, Daniel W           12 OCCS-PV              1:12.64    1:10.58        
                  34.01     1:10.58 (36.57)                                        
 21 Hudson, Kayley E          12 NCAP-PV              1:12.19    1:10.73        
                  34.35     1:10.73 (36.38)                                        
 22 Lu, Sophia Y              12 NCAP-PV              1:12.26    1:10.92        
                  33.87     1:10.92 (37.05)                                        
 23 Jones, Tessa S            12 NCAP-PV              1:10.82    1:11.01        
                  34.67     1:11.01 (36.34)                                        
 24 Mussie, Samuel            11 OCCS-PV              1:12.87    1:11.07        
                  34.37     1:11.07 (36.70)                                        
 25 Bell, Charlotte E         12 NCAP-PV              1:11.06    1:11.63        
                  34.59     1:11.63 (37.04)                                        
 26 Sisco, Minah K            12 NCAP-PV              1:09.39    1:11.65        
                  34.65     1:11.65 (37.00)                                        
 27 Gray, Natan-MaŽl          12 OCCS-PV              1:11.14    1:12.08        
                  34.57     1:12.08 (37.51)                                        
 28 Li, Kyle Y                11 NCAP-PV              1:16.20    1:12.14        
                  34.47     1:12.14 (37.67)                                        
 29 Falzone, Ana L            11 NCAP-PV              1:12.53    1:12.18        
                  34.78     1:12.18 (37.40)                                        
 30 Shashaty, Chris M         12 FXFX-PV              1:13.12    1:12.32        
                  35.47     1:12.32 (36.85)                                        
 31 Gilman, Heidi F           11 NCAP-PV              1:10.99    1:12.47        
                  35.20     1:12.47 (37.27)                                        
 32 Landry, Kylie L           12 BWST-PV              1:15.83    1:12.80        
                  35.53     1:12.80 (37.27)                                        
 33 Petrazzuolo-Leiva, Chiar  12 OCCS-PV              1:13.00    1:12.92        
                  35.86     1:12.92 (37.06)                                        
 34 Eastman, Sailor T         12 OCCS-PV              1:35.18    1:12.93        
                  35.30     1:12.93 (37.63)                                        
 35 Seo, Aiden J              12 NCAP-PV              1:14.50    1:12.97        
                  34.72     1:12.97 (38.25)                                        
 36 Guo, Henry Y              11 NCAP-PV              1:13.16    1:12.98        
                  35.01     1:12.98 (37.97)                                        
 37 Shanfield, Charlie E      12 NCAP-PV              1:12.34    1:13.07        
                  36.33     1:13.07 (36.74)                                        
 38 Misener, Clark P          12 NCAP-PV              1:12.88    1:13.20        
                  35.55     1:13.20 (37.65)                                        
 39 Crowther, Cassidy C       11 UN!-PV               1:12.65    1:13.48        
                  34.44     1:13.48 (39.04)                                        
 40 Midda, Nikhil K           11 NCAP-PV              1:16.96    1:13.51        
                  35.84     1:13.51 (37.67)                                        
 41 Parker, Julia F           12 FXFX-PV              1:13.92    1:13.81        
                  35.62     1:13.81 (38.19)                                        
 42 Collinsworth, Davis       12 RIPS-PV              1:18.49    1:13.82        
                  35.29     1:13.82 (38.53)                                        
 43 Richardson, Madison G     11 RIPS-PV              1:17.36    1:13.85        
                  35.58     1:13.85 (38.27)                                        
 44 Li, David X               12 NCAP-PV              1:15.02    1:14.10        
                  36.38     1:14.10 (37.72)                                        
 45 Augustine, Ashlyn G       11 OCCS-PV              1:12.73    1:14.16        
                  36.27     1:14.16 (37.89)                                        
 46 Heller, Mia C             11 OCCS-PV              1:21.95    1:14.59        
                  37.19     1:14.59 (37.40)                                        
 47 Chaky, Dylan M            12 OCCS-PV              1:14.88    1:14.91        
                  35.49     1:14.91 (39.42)                                        
 48 Tao, Emily G              12 MAKO-PV              1:15.47    1:15.09        
                  36.41     1:15.09 (38.68)                                        
 49 Gary, Morgan C            11 NCAP-PV              1:15.33    1:15.16        
                  35.70     1:15.16 (39.46)                                        
 50 Dembicki, Roman A         11 FXFX-PV              1:17.58    1:15.43        
                  36.55     1:15.43 (38.88)                                        
 51 Jordan, Patrick J         12 NCAP-PV              1:17.21    1:15.48        
                  36.34     1:15.48 (39.14)                                        
 52 Fulwiler, Soma M          12 NCAP-PV              1:19.59    1:15.53        
                  37.12     1:15.53 (38.41)                                        
 53 Seanor, Julianne M        11 NCAP-PV              1:18.48    1:15.55        
                  36.84     1:15.55 (38.71)                                        
 54 Levin, Ava E              12 BWST-PV              1:20.78    1:15.84        
                  36.93     1:15.84 (38.91)                                        
 55 Palomino, Isabela M       12 MAKO-PV              1:13.95    1:16.02        
                  37.42     1:16.02 (38.60)                                        
 56 Bewley, Josh S            12 OCCS-PV              1:16.28    1:16.12        
                  36.57     1:16.12 (39.55)                                        
 57 Robinette, Ally C         11 OCCS-PV              1:11.89    1:16.13        
                  37.44     1:16.13 (38.69)                                        
 58 Fujino Sala, Alex A       12 BWST-PV              1:24.25    1:16.37        
                  37.23     1:16.37 (39.14)                                        
 59 Byrnes, Nicholas I        12 NCAP-PV              1:15.67    1:16.46        
                  37.30     1:16.46 (39.16)                                        
 60 Lew, Gloria G             11 BAAC-MD              1:19.92    1:16.74        
                  37.34     1:16.74 (39.40)                                        
 61 Holland, Addison C        11 NCAP-PV              1:13.36    1:17.10        
                  37.17     1:17.10 (39.93)                                        
 62 Lee, Rebecca M            12 OCCS-PV              1:14.58    1:17.23        
                  37.77     1:17.23 (39.46)                                        
 63 Coughenour, Audrey        12 OCCS-PV              1:19.75    1:17.62        
                  37.29     1:17.62 (40.33)                                        
 64 Ha, Sam J                 11 OCCS-PV              1:20.06    1:17.73        
                  37.19     1:17.73 (40.54)                                        
 65 Larson, Emma K            12 BAAC-MD              1:23.58    1:17.94        
 66 Liu, Matt                 11 NCAP-PV              1:14.66    1:17.97        
                  38.18     1:17.97 (39.79)                                        
 67 Arnold, Cara L            11 NCAP-PV              1:25.44    1:17.98        
                  38.31     1:17.98 (39.67)                                        
 68 Girimonte, Owen M         12 TIBU-PV              1:16.59    1:18.04        
                  36.93     1:18.04 (41.11)                                        
 69 Sardar, Sahil J           12 MAKO-PV              1:23.38    1:18.05        
                1:18.13         1:18.05 ( )                                        
 70 Souders, Beau B           12 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:18.20        
                  37.56     1:18.20 (40.64)                                        
 71 Brooks, Harrison H        11 RIPS-PV              1:22.60    1:18.22        
                  37.67     1:18.22 (40.55)                                        
 72 McDonald, Claire J        12 TIBU-PV              1:18.52    1:18.38        
                  38.09     1:18.38 (40.29)                                        
 73 Bermudez, Lucas           11 NCAP-PV              1:25.39    1:18.54        
                  39.15     1:18.54 (39.39)                                        
 74 Burton, Matthew C         12 TIBU-PV              1:18.69    1:18.60        
                  38.01     1:18.60 (40.59)                                        
 75 He, Emma C                11 NCAP-PV              1:21.12    1:18.64        
                  38.55     1:18.64 (40.09)                                        
 76 Rojas, Elyse A            12 OCCS-PV              1:21.82    1:18.90        
                  38.53     1:18.90 (40.37)                                        
 77 Linares, Owen C           12 BWST-PV              1:17.96    1:18.92        
                  38.35     1:18.92 (40.57)                                        
 78 Southern, Ryan N          11 NCAP-PV              1:19.68    1:19.11        
                  38.70     1:19.11 (40.41)                                        
 79 Matthews, Kalee E         12 NCAP-PV              1:19.30    1:19.28        
                  37.55     1:19.28 (41.73)                                        
 80 Garduno Estrada, Montse   12 RIPS-PV              1:24.19    1:19.29        
                  38.47     1:19.29 (40.82)                                        
 81 Kim, Jayden J             12 NCAP-PV              1:21.82    1:19.33        
                  37.28     1:19.33 (42.05)                                        
 82 Nicholson, Natalie N      12 BWST-PV              1:26.63    1:19.51        
                  38.88     1:19.51 (40.63)                                        
 83 Lucas, Abbey L            11 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:19.62        
                  38.20     1:19.62 (41.42)                                        
 84 Fassacesia, Giada L       11 BWST-PV              1:21.68    1:19.87        
                  38.35     1:19.87 (41.52)                                        
 85 Wilson, Max               11 BWST-PV              1:22.89    1:19.96        
                  38.04     1:19.96 (41.92)                                        
 86 Palenscar, Hayley E       12 OCCS-PV              1:23.08    1:20.08        
                  37.85     1:20.08 (42.23)                                        
 87 Vyzarsu, Ashwika          11 NCAP-PV              1:25.31    1:20.30        
                  38.01     1:20.30 (42.29)                                        
 88 Egbert, Mason J           12 BWST-PV              1:22.30    1:20.44        
                  39.02     1:20.44 (41.42)                                        
 89 Pizzillo, Violet A        11 OCCS-PV              1:23.22    1:20.67        
                  39.09     1:20.67 (41.58)                                        
 90 Bierstine, Nicholas J     12 MAKO-PV              1:17.28    1:20.81        
                  39.71     1:20.81 (41.10)                                        
 91 Nahid, Heidi              11 NCAP-PV              1:21.03    1:21.35        
                  39.69     1:21.35 (41.66)                                        
 92 Americo, Emily G          12 UN!-PV               1:25.61    1:21.44        
                  37.96     1:21.44 (43.48)                                        
 93 Hans, Lara Y              12 NCAP-PV              1:23.70    1:21.72        
                  38.89     1:21.72 (42.83)                                        
 94 Riley, James F            12 NCAP-PV              1:23.94    1:22.02        
                  39.23     1:22.02 (42.79)                                        
 95 Nickel, Jonathan P        11 FXFX-PV              1:20.23    1:22.57        
                  39.98     1:22.57 (42.59)                                        
 96 Hooper Jr., Patrick S     11 OCCS-PV              1:21.52    1:22.68        
                  39.75     1:22.68 (42.93)                                        
 97 Thorpe, Katherine J       12 OCCS-PV              1:23.24    1:22.77        
                  39.26     1:22.77 (43.51)                                        
 98 Hulett, Kelsey C          11 OCCS-PV              1:24.53    1:22.94        
                  40.70     1:22.94 (42.24)                                        
 99 Lisiewski, Krystian J     11 BAAC-MD              1:22.51    1:23.11        
                  41.40     1:23.11 (41.71)                                        
100 Lavedas, Emma C           11 OCCS-PV              1:18.37    1:24.35        
                  41.02     1:24.35 (43.33)                                        
101 Strosin, Leah A           11 NCAP-PV              1:26.41    1:24.59        
                  41.55     1:24.59 (43.04)                                        
102 Giop, Christopher T       12 NCAP-PV              1:33.06    1:24.70        
                  42.25     1:24.70 (42.45)                                        
103 Gardiner, Logan J         12 OCCS-PV              1:30.01    1:25.71        
                  41.58     1:25.71 (44.13)                                        
104 Schedler, Paige N         11 NCAP-PV              1:29.67    1:26.93        
                  41.37     1:26.93 (45.56)                                        
105 Sommer, Riley M           11 MAKO-PV              1:26.41    1:27.06        
                1:32.48         1:27.06 ( )                                        
106 Ciccone, Brandon R        12 OCCS-PV              1:27.41    1:27.15        
                  43.84     1:27.15 (43.31)                                        
107 Frisk, Cory D             12 OCCS-PV              1:26.70    1:27.32        
                  42.18     1:27.32 (45.14)                                        
108 Brown, Kevin M            12 RIPS-PV              1:28.95    1:27.73        
109 Cassada, Paul D           12 OCCS-PV              1:28.01    1:28.40        
                  43.49     1:28.40 (44.91)                                        
110 McAdams, Camille R        12 OCCS-PV              1:33.43    1:28.95        
                  43.16     1:28.95 (45.79)                                        
111 Butler, Grace M           12 OCCS-PV              1:25.88    1:29.01        
                  42.74     1:29.01 (46.27)                                        
112 Adler, Avery S            12 FXFX-PV              1:32.67    1:29.85        
                  45.10     1:29.85 (44.75)                                        
113 Olszyk, Zoe A             11 BAAC-MD              1:33.10    1:30.16        
                  44.04     1:30.16 (46.12)                                        
114 Roth, Shelby A            12 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:32.31        
115 Badger, Valerie E         11 TIBU-PV              1:51.02    1:32.66        
                  44.10     1:32.66 (48.56)                                        
116 Dean, Wells G             12 NCAP-PV              1:27.46    1:32.90        
                  44.52     1:32.90 (48.38)                                        
117 Cole, Kelsey N            11 NCAP-PV              1:34.71    1:34.05        
                  46.50     1:34.05 (47.55)                                        
118 Simmons, Emily K          11 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:35.93        
                  45.93     1:35.93 (50.00)                                        
119 Mitra, Shumvobi           11 NCAP-PV              1:35.22    1:36.56        
                  46.00     1:36.56 (50.56)                                        
120 Wilson, Jenn E            11 OCCS-PV              1:40.18    1:37.36        
121 Hanford, Tiana L          11 MAKO-PV              1:41.23    1:38.43        
                  47.15     1:38.43 (51.28)                                        
122 Chen, Rayna L             11 BAAC-MD              1:36.39    1:38.46        
                  48.70     1:38.46 (49.76)                                        
123 Straus, Lily M            11 TIBU-PV              1:49.85    1:38.66        
                  48.22     1:38.66 (50.44)                                        
124 Ellenbecker, Vivi N       11 BAAC-MD              1:40.41    1:39.68        
                  49.31     1:39.68 (50.37)                                        
125 Trotter-Mason, Journey N  12 FXFX-PV              1:38.00    1:40.02        
                  48.49     1:40.02 (51.53)                                        
126 Leurs, Cooper M           11 BWST-PV              1:40.47    1:41.18        
                  49.01     1:41.18 (52.17)                                        
127 Brown, Elizabeth E        12 OCCS-PV              1:40.16    1:41.65        
128 Smith, Lucy P             11 NCAP-PV              1:57.29    1:43.32        
                  48.18     1:43.32 (55.14)                                        
129 Pesevska, Ana             11 NCAP-PV              1:37.68    1:44.75        
                  48.64     1:44.75 (56.11)                                        
130 Salice, Hannah H          11 OCCS-PV              2:04.83    2:13.73        
                1:04.94   2:13.73 (1:08.79)                                        
 -- Chu, Katelyn W            11 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
                  51.21        DQ (1:01.30)                                        
 -- Kassem, Sam M             12 OCCS-PV              1:51.15         DQ        
                  49.47          DQ (57.87)                                        
 -- Fox, Brody R              11 BWST-PV              1:27.52         DQ        
                  44.83          DQ (49.49)                                        
 -- Amatucci, Gina D          11 FXFX-PV              1:38.26         DQ        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wiley, Matthew R          16 OCCS-PV                   NT      23.65        
  2 Gardiner, Dylan N         16 OCCS-PV                   NT      23.92        
  3 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV                   NT      24.79        
  4 Mercer, Cooper D          13 OCCS-PV                   NT      25.15        
  5 Lesly, Hannah G           11 OCCS-PV                   NT      30.05        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Evan S           13 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:01.10        
                  29.16     1:01.10 (31.94)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Rosangela N           12 OCCS-PV                   NT      32.17        
  2 Rojas, Isabel L            9 OCCS-PV                   NT      38.15        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mussie, Samuel            11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:10.92        
                  34.80     1:10.92 (36.12)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craft, Allegra M          12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:14.79        
                  35.12     1:14.79 (39.67)                                        
  2 Stahl, Kayeleagh E         9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:42.89        
                  48.70     1:42.89 (54.19)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Stephen D        16 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:02.43        
                  29.89     1:02.43 (32.54)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Petrazzuolo-Leiva, Chiar  12 OCCS-PV                   NT      30.52        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Abigail G         14 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:06.47        
                  30.51     1:06.47 (35.96)                                        
  2 Nelson, Sarah L           16 BAAC-MD                   NT    1:07.03        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stahl, Rosaleagh A        11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:17.73        
                  36.61     1:17.73 (41.12)                                        
  2 White, Donovan C          10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:19.49        
                  36.74     1:19.49 (42.75)