Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/18/2019 08:02 AM
      2019 PV 14&U Junior Olympic Championships - 3/14/2019 to 3/17/2019       
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 25.86  12/12/2013 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
 PVS Res Rec: % 25.42   4/16/2014 Johnny Bradshaw, FISH-PV                     
                27.39  AAAA
                28.59  AAA
                29.59  ZONE
                29.79  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zuhoski, Charlie    10 MACH-PV                27.98      27.72 AAA     20  
  2 Rooney, Seamus      10 RMSC-PV                28.34      27.88 AAA     17  
  3 Char, Matthew       10 BWST-PV                28.43      28.09 AAA     16  
  4 Rowan, Graham       10 YORK-PV                28.68      28.18 AAA     15  
  5 McIntyre, Finn      10 YORK-PV                29.14      28.61 ZONE    14  
  6 Phillips, Dain      10 RMSC-PV                28.54      28.73 ZONE    13  
  7 Worthen, Jermaine   10 NCAP-PV                28.91      29.00 ZONE    12  
  8 Vanas, Andrew       10 TIBU-PV                28.56      29.07 ZONE    11  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 25.86  12/12/2013 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
 PVS Res Rec: % 25.42   4/16/2014 Johnny Bradshaw, FISH-PV                     
                27.39  AAAA
                28.59  AAA
                29.59  ZONE
                29.79  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zuhoski, Charlie          10 MACH-PV                28.75      27.98 AAA    
  2 Rooney, Seamus            10 RMSC-PV                28.41      28.34 AAA    
  3 Char, Matthew             10 BWST-PV                28.63      28.43 AAA    
  4 Phillips, Dain            10 RMSC-PV                28.78      28.54 AAA    
  5 Vanas, Andrew             10 TIBU-PV                29.17      28.56 AAA    
  6 Rowan, Graham             10 YORK-PV                29.28      28.68 ZONE   
  7 Worthen, Jermaine         10 NCAP-PV                29.44      28.91 ZONE   
  8 McIntyre, Finn            10 YORK-PV                29.08      29.14 ZONE   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor, Chase             10 NCAP-PV                29.72      29.25 ZONE   
 10 Cho, Hanchae              10 MAC-PV                 29.40      29.33 ZONE   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Campet, Luke              10 YORK-PV                29.82      29.52 ZONE   
 12 Oehler, Griffin           10 RMSC-PV                29.13      29.56 ZONE   
 13 Rabe, Chase               10 NCAP-PV                30.23      29.60 AA     
 14 Reyburn, John             10 CSC-PV                 31.33      29.61 AA     
 15 Penn, Charlie             10 NCAP-PV                30.14      29.80        
 16 Levy, Evan                10 RMSC-PV                30.51      29.84        
 16 Chen, Kyle                10 ASA-PV                 31.68      29.84        
 16 Suh, Alex                 10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    30.44      29.84        
 19 Guyton, Duke              10 LIFE-PV                30.31      30.08        
 20 Wang, Allen               10 DRAG-PV                30.23      30.15        
 21 Liu, Brandon              10 NCAP-PV                30.25      30.19        
 22 Dawson, Jack              10 RMSC-PV                31.50      30.26        
 23 Wolf, Moses               10 AAC-PV                 30.45      30.30        
 24 Narcisenfeld, Clay        10 NCAP-PV                29.55      30.34        
 25 Haley, Grant              10 PAC-PV                 30.13      30.41        
 26 Lepre, William            10 AAC-PV                 30.37      30.44        
 27 Jungbluth, Alexander      10 RMSC-PV                31.74      30.58        
 28 Belopolskiy, Simon        10 RMSC-PV                30.95      30.59        
 29 Schmeck, Sinjin           10 MACH-PV                30.68      30.60        
 30 Bak, Noah                 10 MAC-PV                 30.79      30.62        
 31 Iaci, Luca                10 MAKO-PV                30.71      30.67        
 32 Kominski, Tyler            9 NCAP-PV                31.25      30.81        
 33 Kerchner, Charles         10 RMSC-PV                31.04      30.83        
 34 Brown, William            10 RMSC-PV                30.92      30.87        
 35 Kelly, Cooper             10 LIFE-PV                30.13      30.88        
 36 Tovornik, Jack             9 RMSC-PV                32.29      30.90        
 36 Xin, Jason                10 DRAG-PV                31.86      30.90        
 38 Kiley, Ben                10 RIPS-PV                31.64      30.91        
 39 Dai, Andrew               10 RMSC-PV                32.21      31.01        
 40 Fulwiler, Levi            10 NCAP-PV                32.17      31.09        
 41 Stowell, Daniel            9 RMSC-PV                31.85      31.17        
 42 Drake, Andrew             10 RMSC-PV                30.88      31.21        
 43 Yang, Jayden              10 OCCS-PV                32.02      31.23        
 44 Craft, Gabe               10 OCCS-PV                31.67      31.24        
 45 Montague, Joseph          10 RMSC-PV                32.10      31.25        
 46 Downey, Jack              10 NCAP-PV                31.69      31.29        
 46 Bulford, David            10 FISH-PV                32.01      31.29        
 48 Du Lac, Miles             10 RMSC-PV                31.76      31.32        
 49 Davis, Caleb              10 NCAP-PV                32.10      31.35        
 50 Aronoff, Noah             10 NCAP-PV                30.83      31.37        
 51 Drews, Roman               9 RMSC-PV                31.24      31.39        
 52 Bedestani, Brandon        10 YORK-PV                30.97      31.40        
 53 Harris, Nick               9 PM-PV                  32.48      31.44        
 54 Perlish, Jack             10 MACH-PV                31.73      31.50        
 55 Dlugosz, Russell          10 NCAP-PV                31.89      31.67        
 56 Downey, Wyatt             10 NCAP-PV                32.32      31.72        
 57 Joubert, Blaise           10 NCAP-PV                31.98      31.74        
 58 Steele, Bennett            9 MACH-PV                31.79      31.78        
 58 Windt, Aleksander          9 RMSC-PV                31.80      31.78        
 60 LI, Dylan                 10 NCAP-PV                32.13      31.80        
 60 Avalos-Restrepo, Nicolas  10 RMSC-PV                32.45      31.80        
 62 Estes, Jasper             10 PM-PV                  31.87      31.83        
 63 Miceli, Jack              10 BWST-PV                32.19      31.88        
 64 Wood, Alex                10 NCAP-PV                32.14      31.91        
 65 Martin, Sam               10 NCAP-PV                31.73      31.94        
 66 Matis, Landen             10 NCAP-PV                31.69      31.95        
 67 Avalos-Restrepo, Sebasti  10 RMSC-PV                32.35      31.96        
 68 White, Donovan            10 OCCS-PV                31.96      32.01        
 69 Cafer, Alexander          10 MACH-PV                32.54      32.03        
 70 Fry, Patrick              10 RMSC-PV                32.35      32.08        
 71 Kissel, Andrew            10 TIBU-PV                31.95      32.09        
 71 Lim, Dylan                10 PM-PV                  31.69      32.09        
 73 Bockman, Isaac             9 FISH-PV                31.45      32.12        
 74 Li, Andrew                10 FISH-PV                32.07      32.17        
 75 Lavedas, Liam              9 OCCS-PV                31.09      32.20        
 76 Seedorf-Grygo, Hendryk    10 OCCS-PV                32.41      32.24        
 76 McCarthy, Brady           10 MACH-PV                32.50      32.24        
 78 van de Graaff, Anthony    10 MAKO-PV                32.21      32.32        
 78 Badrak, Sam               10 MACH-PV                32.20      32.32        
 80 Yaroschak, Paul           10 FISH-PV                31.54      32.34        
 81 Kemp, Robert               9 RMSC-PV                32.25      32.35        
 81 Pezzimenti, Lucas         10 MACH-PV                32.14      32.35        
 83 Williams, Henry           10 MACH-PV                32.00      32.37        
 84 Reber, Cruz                9 PM-PV                  32.41      32.41        
 85 Oneill IV, Four           10 NCAP-PV                32.15      32.42        
 86 Middleton, Evan           10 MACH-PV                32.50      32.54        
 87 Kuhn, Cameron             10 MACH-PV                32.11      32.60        
 88 McNeely, Connor           10 MAKO-PV                32.58      33.04        
 89 Conley, Padraig           10 RMSC-PV                32.27      33.12        
 90 Portner, Sully             9 CSC-PV                 32.57      33.26        
 91 Tragle, Harrison          10 SNOW-PV                32.29      33.30        
 92 Zhou, Arthur              10 ASA-PV                 29.39      33.34        
 93 Choi, Zachary             10 MAKO-PV                32.53      33.39        
 94 Fry, Daniel                8 RMSC-PV                32.47      33.55        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 56.06  12/11/2015 Nicholas Arndt, FISH-PV                      
 PVS Res Rec: % 55.88    2/8/2014 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
              1:00.59  AAAA
              1:03.69  AAA
              1:04.59  ZONE
              1:06.69  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zuhoski, Charlie    10 MACH-PV              1:01.15    1:00.36 AAAA    20  
                  28.80     1:00.36 (31.56)                                        
  2 Rooney, Seamus      10 RMSC-PV              1:00.86    1:01.09 AAA     17  
                  29.05     1:01.09 (32.04)                                        
  3 Char, Matthew       10 BWST-PV              1:02.28    1:02.08 AAA     16  
                  30.35     1:02.08 (31.73)                                        
  4 Kang, Ian           10 NCAP-PV              1:02.25    1:02.12 AAA     15  
                  29.47     1:02.12 (32.65)                                        
  5 Begin, Charlie      10 RMSC-PV              1:03.01    1:02.75 AAA     14  
                  30.58     1:02.75 (32.17)                                        
  6 Phillips, Dain      10 RMSC-PV              1:03.81    1:03.23 AAA     13  
                  30.16     1:03.23 (33.07)                                        
  7 Rowan, Graham       10 YORK-PV              1:03.02    1:03.32 AAA     12  
                  30.35     1:03.32 (32.97)                                        
  8 McIntyre, Finn      10 YORK-PV              1:05.07    1:04.48 ZONE    11  
                  30.99     1:04.48 (33.49)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 56.06  12/11/2015 Nicholas Arndt, FISH-PV                      
 PVS Res Rec: % 55.88    2/8/2014 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
              1:00.59  AAAA
              1:03.69  AAA
              1:04.59  ZONE
              1:06.69  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rooney, Seamus            10 RMSC-PV              1:01.98    1:00.86 AAA    
                  29.01     1:00.86 (31.85)                                        
  2 Zuhoski, Charlie          10 MACH-PV              1:03.34    1:01.15 AAA    
                  29.00     1:01.15 (32.15)                                        
  3 Kang, Ian                 10 NCAP-PV              1:01.96    1:02.25 AAA    
                  29.69     1:02.25 (32.56)                                        
  4 Char, Matthew             10 BWST-PV              1:03.28    1:02.28 AAA    
                  30.48     1:02.28 (31.80)                                        
  5 Begin, Charlie            10 RMSC-PV              1:05.03    1:03.01 AAA    
                  30.72     1:03.01 (32.29)                                        
  6 Rowan, Graham             10 YORK-PV              1:03.69    1:03.02 AAA    
                  30.46     1:03.02 (32.56)                                        
  7 Phillips, Dain            10 RMSC-PV              1:04.42    1:03.81 ZONE   
                  30.85     1:03.81 (32.96)                                        
  8 McIntyre, Finn            10 YORK-PV              1:05.99    1:05.07 AA     
                  30.86     1:05.07 (34.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor, Chase             10 NCAP-PV              1:08.24    1:05.33 AA     
                  31.28     1:05.33 (34.05)                                        
 10 Guyton, Duke              10 LIFE-PV              1:05.41    1:05.92 AA     
                  31.09     1:05.92 (34.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stowell, Daniel            9 RMSC-PV              1:07.36    1:05.98 AA     
                  31.97     1:05.98 (34.01)                                        
 12 Penn, Charlie             10 NCAP-PV              1:06.72    1:05.99 AA     
                  31.98     1:05.99 (34.01)                                        
 13 Brown, William            10 RMSC-PV              1:07.81    1:06.19 AA     
                  31.44     1:06.19 (34.75)                                        
 14 Chen, Kyle                10 ASA-PV               1:09.86    1:06.25 AA     
                  31.93     1:06.25 (34.32)                                        
 15 Belopolskiy, Simon        10 RMSC-PV              1:08.74    1:06.26 AA     
                  32.53     1:06.26 (33.73)                                        
 15 Levy, Evan                10 RMSC-PV              1:07.38    1:06.26 AA     
                  31.60     1:06.26 (34.66)                                        
 17 Liu, Brandon              10 NCAP-PV              1:08.95    1:06.42 AA     
                  31.71     1:06.42 (34.71)                                        
 18 Wong, Harrison            10 RMSC-PV              1:07.62    1:06.56 AA     
                  32.65     1:06.56 (33.91)                                        
 19 Kerchner, Charles         10 RMSC-PV              1:06.17    1:06.57 AA     
                  32.26     1:06.57 (34.31)                                        
 20 Du Lac, Miles             10 RMSC-PV              1:09.97    1:06.82        
                  31.91     1:06.82 (34.91)                                        
 21 Drake, Andrew             10 RMSC-PV              1:08.49    1:07.05        
                  32.25     1:07.05 (34.80)                                        
 22 Narcisenfeld, Clay        10 NCAP-PV              1:07.38    1:07.12        
                  32.52     1:07.12 (34.60)                                        
 23 Haley, Grant              10 PAC-PV               1:09.57    1:07.16        
                  32.18     1:07.16 (34.98)                                        
 24 Jungbluth, Alexander      10 RMSC-PV              1:10.42    1:07.20        
                  32.26     1:07.20 (34.94)                                        
 25 Cobb, Jason               10 NCAP-PV              1:09.36    1:07.27        
                  31.23     1:07.27 (36.04)                                        
 26 Utter, Troy               10 NCAP-PV              1:07.34    1:07.43        
                  31.77     1:07.43 (35.66)                                        
 27 Craft, Gabe               10 OCCS-PV              1:10.90    1:07.44        
                  33.10     1:07.44 (34.34)                                        
 28 Yang, Jayden              10 OCCS-PV              1:09.94    1:08.12        
                  32.49     1:08.12 (35.63)                                        
 29 Francuzenko, Lukas        10 PM-PV                1:09.36    1:08.15        
                  32.92     1:08.15 (35.23)                                        
 30 Bartholomew, Lachlan       9 RMSC-PV              1:10.02    1:08.41        
                  33.25     1:08.41 (35.16)                                        
 31 Kelly, Cooper             10 LIFE-PV              1:10.17    1:08.47        
                  32.31     1:08.47 (36.16)                                        
 32 Mettler, Colton           10 RMSC-PV              1:10.12    1:08.49        
                  32.55     1:08.49 (35.94)                                        
 32 Bockman, Isaac             9 FISH-PV              1:08.41    1:08.49        
                  33.07     1:08.49 (35.42)                                        
 34 Aronoff, Noah             10 NCAP-PV              1:09.16    1:08.75        
                  32.24     1:08.75 (36.51)                                        
 35 Bak, Noah                 10 MAC-PV               1:08.17    1:08.82        
                  32.77     1:08.82 (36.05)                                        
 36 Windt, Aleksander          9 RMSC-PV              1:11.73    1:09.23        
                  32.08     1:09.23 (37.15)                                        
 37 Yang, Henry               10 RMSC-PV              1:10.98    1:09.34        
                  32.76     1:09.34 (36.58)                                        
 38 Kimpel, Rex               10 RMSC-PV              1:11.94    1:09.37        
                  33.45     1:09.37 (35.92)                                        
 39 Bedestani, Brandon        10 YORK-PV              1:09.29    1:09.39        
                  32.66     1:09.39 (36.73)                                        
 40 Lepre, William            10 AAC-PV               1:10.76    1:09.45        
                  33.33     1:09.45 (36.12)                                        
 41 Matis, Landen             10 NCAP-PV              1:11.35    1:09.91        
                  33.26     1:09.91 (36.65)                                        
 42 Bulford, David            10 FISH-PV              1:10.55    1:10.09        
                  34.57     1:10.09 (35.52)                                        
 43 Iaci, Luca                10 MAKO-PV              1:11.73    1:10.27        
                  33.35     1:10.27 (36.92)                                        
 44 Drews, Roman               9 RMSC-PV              1:10.18    1:10.44        
                  34.10     1:10.44 (36.34)                                        
 45 Lim, Dylan                10 PM-PV                1:11.27    1:10.77        
                  32.85     1:10.77 (37.92)                                        
 46 Yaroschak, Paul           10 FISH-PV              1:11.96    1:11.37        
                  34.02     1:11.37 (37.35)                                        
 47 Fulwiler, Levi            10 NCAP-PV              1:11.54    1:11.66        
                  34.43     1:11.66 (37.23)                                        
 48 Wood, Alex                10 NCAP-PV              1:10.89    1:11.80        
                  35.27     1:11.80 (36.53)                                        
 49 Kuhn, Cameron             10 MACH-PV              1:11.32    1:11.85        
                  34.36     1:11.85 (37.49)                                        
 50 Kominski, Tyler            9 NCAP-PV              1:11.56    1:12.22        
                  36.09     1:12.22 (36.13)                                        
 51 Conley, Padraig           10 RMSC-PV              1:11.50    1:12.59        
                  34.24     1:12.59 (38.35)                                        
 52 Soles, Isaac              10 RMSC-PV              1:09.61    1:12.62        
                  35.99     1:12.62 (36.63)                                        
 53 Reber, Cruz                9 PM-PV                1:11.14    1:13.72        
                  34.53     1:13.72 (39.19)                                        
 54 Harris, Nick               9 PM-PV                1:11.38    1:24.20        
                  41.30     1:24.20 (42.90)                                        
 -- Vanas, Andrew             10 TIBU-PV              1:06.08         DQ        
      False start
                  30.27          DQ (34.11)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 2:01.05  12/12/2015 Nicholas Arndt, FISH-PV                    
 PVS Res Rec: % 2:01.05  12/12/2015 Nicholas Arndt, FISH-PV                    
                2:10.69  AAAA
                2:16.89  AAA
                2:22.19  ZONE
                2:23.09  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rooney, Seamus      10 RMSC-PV              2:13.06    2:12.86 AAA     20  
                  30.15     1:03.91 (33.76)     1:39.50 (35.59)     2:12.86 (33.36)
  2 Donley, Trevor       9 RMSC-PV              2:14.93    2:14.03 AAA     17  
                  31.45     1:05.71 (34.26)     1:40.70 (34.99)     2:14.03 (33.33)
  3 Kang, Ian           10 NCAP-PV              2:15.02    2:14.31 AAA     16  
                  30.74     1:05.35 (34.61)     1:40.66 (35.31)     2:14.31 (33.65)
  4 Begin, Charlie      10 RMSC-PV              2:18.61    2:15.78 AAA     15  
                  31.48     1:06.64 (35.16)     1:41.66 (35.02)     2:15.78 (34.12)
  5 Phillips, Dain      10 RMSC-PV              2:17.29    2:16.79 AAA     14  
                  31.23     1:07.00 (35.77)     1:41.89 (34.89)     2:16.79 (34.90)
  6 Rabe, Chase         10 NCAP-PV              2:17.53    2:18.55 ZONE    13  
                  31.35     1:07.10 (35.75)     1:43.32 (36.22)     2:18.55 (35.23)
  7 Char, Matthew       10 BWST-PV              2:17.73    2:19.46 ZONE    12  
                  31.76     1:07.20 (35.44)     1:43.41 (36.21)     2:19.46 (36.05)
 -- Devinney, Maximus   10 ASA-PV               2:16.67         DQ        
      False start
                  31.09     1:05.22 (34.13)     1:40.08 (34.86)          DQ (33.75)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 2:01.05  12/12/2015 Nicholas Arndt, FISH-PV                    
 PVS Res Rec: % 2:01.05  12/12/2015 Nicholas Arndt, FISH-PV                    
                2:10.69  AAAA
                2:16.89  AAA
                2:22.19  ZONE
                2:23.09  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rooney, Seamus            10 RMSC-PV              2:15.89    2:13.06 AAA    
                  30.51     1:04.00 (33.49)     1:38.74 (34.74)     2:13.06 (34.32)
  2 Donley, Trevor             9 RMSC-PV              2:16.78    2:14.93 AAA    
                  31.37     1:06.69 (35.32)     1:41.75 (35.06)     2:14.93 (33.18)
  3 Kang, Ian                 10 NCAP-PV              2:15.29    2:15.02 AAA    
                  31.12     1:06.94 (35.82)     1:42.57 (35.63)     2:15.02 (32.45)
  4 Devinney, Maximus         10 ASA-PV               2:16.91    2:16.67 AAA    
                  31.97     1:06.80 (34.83)     1:42.47 (35.67)     2:16.67 (34.20)
  5 Phillips, Dain            10 RMSC-PV              2:18.00    2:17.29 ZONE   
                  31.82     1:07.14 (35.32)     1:41.79 (34.65)     2:17.29 (35.50)
  6 Rabe, Chase               10 NCAP-PV              2:21.65    2:17.53 ZONE   
                  31.04     1:06.29 (35.25)     1:42.52 (36.23)     2:17.53 (35.01)
  7 Char, Matthew             10 BWST-PV              2:15.79    2:17.73 ZONE   
                  31.62     1:06.97 (35.35)     1:42.88 (35.91)     2:17.73 (34.85)
  8 Begin, Charlie            10 RMSC-PV              2:18.35    2:18.61 ZONE   
                  32.12     1:07.85 (35.73)     1:44.50 (36.65)     2:18.61 (34.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor, Chase             10 NCAP-PV              2:23.80    2:19.52 ZONE   
                  32.22     1:07.65 (35.43)     1:44.48 (36.83)     2:19.52 (35.04)
 10 Belopolskiy, Simon        10 RMSC-PV              2:24.74    2:20.37 ZONE   
                  32.70     1:08.39 (35.69)     1:44.71 (36.32)     2:20.37 (35.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Javierre-Carmona, Guille  10 MACH-PV              2:24.14    2:20.51 ZONE   
                  32.94     1:08.58 (35.64)     1:44.96 (36.38)     2:20.51 (35.55)
 12 Stowell, Daniel            9 RMSC-PV              2:23.28    2:20.70 ZONE   
                  32.69     1:07.97 (35.28)     1:44.67 (36.70)     2:20.70 (36.03)
 13 Damico-Lassman, Tobias    10 PM-PV                2:21.21    2:20.84 ZONE   
                  31.94     1:07.40 (35.46)     1:44.91 (37.51)     2:20.84 (35.93)
 14 Vanas, Andrew             10 TIBU-PV              2:22.06    2:20.95 ZONE   
                  30.96     1:07.45 (36.49)     1:41.64 (34.19)     2:20.95 (39.31)
 15 Wong, Harrison            10 RMSC-PV              2:22.39    2:22.07 ZONE   
                  33.40     1:08.87 (35.47)     1:45.78 (36.91)     2:22.07 (36.29)
 16 Penn, Charlie             10 NCAP-PV              2:24.46    2:22.10 ZONE   
                  33.37     1:09.18 (35.81)     1:46.10 (36.92)     2:22.10 (36.00)
 17 Kerchner, Charles         10 RMSC-PV              2:25.31    2:22.67 AA     
                  33.35     1:09.79 (36.44)     1:47.00 (37.21)     2:22.67 (35.67)
 18 Ye, Anson                 10 RMSC-PV              2:27.23    2:23.40        
                  32.41     1:09.32 (36.91)     1:48.05 (38.73)     2:23.40 (35.35)
 19 Utter, Troy               10 NCAP-PV              2:23.30    2:23.58        
                  33.19     1:09.52 (36.33)     1:46.80 (37.28)     2:23.58 (36.78)
 20 Francuzenko, Lukas        10 PM-PV                2:27.82    2:23.85        
                  34.46     1:11.24 (36.78)     1:48.20 (36.96)     2:23.85 (35.65)
 21 Brown, William            10 RMSC-PV              2:25.34    2:23.91        
                  33.18     1:09.19 (36.01)     1:46.97 (37.78)     2:23.91 (36.94)
 22 Du Lac, Miles             10 RMSC-PV              2:29.11    2:24.41        
                  33.17     1:10.17 (37.00)     1:47.80 (37.63)     2:24.41 (36.61)
 23 Mettler, Colton           10 RMSC-PV              2:33.27    2:25.24        
                  33.41     1:10.40 (36.99)     1:48.60 (38.20)     2:25.24 (36.64)
 24 Chen, Kyle                10 ASA-PV               2:33.43    2:25.65        
                  33.08     1:10.61 (37.53)     1:49.87 (39.26)     2:25.65 (35.78)
 25 Lavedas, Liam              9 OCCS-PV              2:27.18    2:26.79        
                  34.88     1:12.15 (37.27)     1:50.29 (38.14)     2:26.79 (36.50)
 26 Drake, Andrew             10 RMSC-PV              2:24.22    2:27.03        
                  34.46     1:11.86 (37.40)     1:49.98 (38.12)     2:27.03 (37.05)
 27 Polifko, Michael          10 NCAP-PV              2:25.66    2:27.30        
                  33.39     1:11.24 (37.85)     1:50.02 (38.78)     2:27.30 (37.28)
 28 Jungbluth, Alexander      10 RMSC-PV              2:31.42    2:27.44        
                  33.08     1:12.01 (38.93)   2:27.44 (1:15.43)                    
 29 Craft, Gabe               10 OCCS-PV              2:25.44    2:27.76        
                  35.34     1:13.92 (38.58)     1:52.09 (38.17)     2:27.76 (35.67)
 29 Yang, Jayden              10 OCCS-PV              2:35.26    2:27.76        
                  33.28     1:10.59 (37.31)     1:49.57 (38.98)     2:27.76 (38.19)
 31 Kimpel, Rex               10 RMSC-PV              2:34.60    2:28.23        
                  34.14     1:12.04 (37.90)     1:51.13 (39.09)     2:28.23 (37.10)
 32 Bartholomew, Lachlan       9 RMSC-PV              2:23.59    2:28.25        
                  33.95     1:12.35 (38.40)     1:51.86 (39.51)     2:28.25 (36.39)
 33 Zenyuh, Quinn              9 PM-PV                2:34.73    2:29.07        
                  35.21     1:13.76 (38.55)     1:52.50 (38.74)     2:29.07 (36.57)
 34 Narcisenfeld, Clay        10 NCAP-PV              2:29.31    2:29.50        
                  34.27     1:12.46 (38.19)     1:52.08 (39.62)     2:29.50 (37.42)
 35 Dawson, Jack              10 RMSC-PV              2:32.93    2:30.17        
                  34.78     1:14.18 (39.40)     1:53.77 (39.59)     2:30.17 (36.40)
 36 Harris, Nick               9 PM-PV                2:34.76    2:30.35        
                  33.92     1:12.89 (38.97)     1:53.12 (40.23)     2:30.35 (37.23)
 37 Demissie, Matthew         10 NCAP-PV              2:35.11    2:30.62        
                  34.10     1:12.33 (38.23)     1:52.40 (40.07)     2:30.62 (38.22)
 38 Seedorf-Grygo, Hendryk    10 OCCS-PV              2:25.04    2:30.75        
                  33.71     1:11.95 (38.24)     1:52.16 (40.21)     2:30.75 (38.59)
 39 Estes, Jasper             10 PM-PV                2:29.77    2:32.08        
                  34.69     1:15.03 (40.34)     1:54.35 (39.32)     2:32.08 (37.73)
 40 Bendza, Logan             10 FISH-PV              2:30.78    2:32.89        
                  35.15     1:15.04 (39.89)     1:53.69 (38.65)     2:32.89 (39.20)
 41 Cobb, Jason               10 NCAP-PV              2:30.56    2:33.03        
                  33.02     1:11.81 (38.79)     1:52.29 (40.48)     2:33.03 (40.74)
 42 Aronoff, Noah             10 NCAP-PV              2:31.25    2:34.99        
                  33.75   1:55.21 (1:21.46)     2:34.99 (39.78)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 5:24.65  12/10/2015 Matthew Boehme, UN-MA                      
 PVS Res Rec: % 5:24.00   1/11/2015 Sean Santos, RMSC-PV                       
                5:47.69  AAAA
                6:04.19  AAA
                6:17.39  ZONE
                6:20.79  AA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Seamus      10 RMSC-PV              5:53.13    5:50.49 AAA     20  
                  30.50     1:05.00 (34.50)     1:40.24 (35.24)     2:16.29 (36.05)
        2:51.76 (35.47)     3:27.83 (36.07)     4:04.11 (36.28)     4:40.18 (36.07)
        5:16.34 (36.16)     5:50.49 (34.15)                                        
  2 Donley, Trevor       9 RMSC-PV              5:53.97    5:54.90 AAA     17  
                  32.30     1:07.88 (35.58)     1:43.95 (36.07)     2:20.21 (36.26)
        2:56.47 (36.26)     3:32.98 (36.51)     4:09.24 (36.26)     4:45.32 (36.08)
        5:21.09 (35.77)     5:54.90 (33.81)                                        
  3 Begin, Charlie      10 RMSC-PV              6:00.99    5:55.27 AAA     16  
                  31.75     1:07.86 (36.11)     1:44.93 (37.07)     2:20.92 (35.99)
        2:57.68 (36.76)     3:33.50 (35.82)     4:09.85 (36.35)     4:45.95 (36.10)
        5:21.42 (35.47)     5:55.27 (33.85)                                        
  4 Kang, Ian           10 NCAP-PV              6:12.38    5:57.17 AAA     15  
                  31.22     1:06.12 (34.90)     1:43.00 (36.88)     2:20.19 (37.19)
        2:57.32 (37.13)     3:34.43 (37.11)     4:10.51 (36.08)     4:48.14 (37.63)
        5:24.37 (36.23)     5:57.17 (32.80)                                        
  5 Devinney, Maximus   10 ASA-PV               6:05.88    6:00.92 AAA     14  
                  32.11     1:07.92 (35.81)     1:44.72 (36.80)     2:20.62 (35.90)
        2:57.20 (36.58)     3:33.71 (36.51)     4:10.33 (36.62)     4:47.58 (37.25)
        5:24.45 (36.87)     6:00.92 (36.47)                                        
  6 Li, Andy             9 DRAG-PV              6:01.19    6:02.53 AAA     13  
                  32.07     1:07.98 (35.91)     1:44.83 (36.85)     2:21.15 (36.32)
        2:57.50 (36.35)     3:34.00 (36.50)     4:11.13 (37.13)     4:48.52 (37.39)
        5:25.80 (37.28)     6:02.53 (36.73)                                        
  7 Rabe, Chase         10 NCAP-PV              6:22.73    6:03.19 AAA     12  
                  32.14     1:08.78 (36.64)     1:46.37 (37.59)     2:23.61 (37.24)
        3:00.13 (36.52)     3:37.21 (37.08)     4:13.95 (36.74)     4:51.14 (37.19)
        5:28.11 (36.97)     6:03.19 (35.08)                                        
  8 DeVito, Christophe  10 NCAP-PV              6:23.96    6:10.33 ZONE    11  
                  32.16     1:09.31 (37.15)     1:46.82 (37.51)     2:24.38 (37.56)
        3:02.18 (37.80)     3:40.48 (38.30)     4:18.55 (38.07)     4:56.45 (37.90)
        5:33.72 (37.27)     6:10.33 (36.61)                                        
  9 Belopolskiy, Simon  10 RMSC-PV              6:37.00    6:12.35 ZONE     9  
                  34.05     1:11.85 (37.80)     1:50.39 (38.54)     2:29.06 (38.67)
        3:07.10 (38.04)     3:45.26 (38.16)     4:22.67 (37.41)     5:00.24 (37.57)
        5:37.00 (36.76)     6:12.35 (35.35)                                        
 10 Kerchner, Charles   10 RMSC-PV              6:25.37    6:12.75 ZONE     7  
                  34.59     1:12.42 (37.83)     1:49.76 (37.34)     2:27.14 (37.38)
        3:06.16 (39.02)     3:43.59 (37.43)     4:22.38 (38.79)     5:00.62 (38.24)
        5:37.69 (37.07)     6:12.75 (35.06)                                        
 11 Lavedas, Liam        9 OCCS-PV              6:21.72    6:13.40 ZONE     6  
                  33.84     1:10.19 (36.35)     1:47.59 (37.40)     2:25.74 (38.15)
        3:03.16 (37.42)     3:41.62 (38.46)     4:19.56 (37.94)     4:57.71 (38.15)
        5:36.26 (38.55)     6:13.40 (37.14)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Luca       10 FISH-PV              6:33.05    6:14.12 ZONE     5  
                  33.91     1:12.12 (38.21)     1:50.10 (37.98)     2:28.69 (38.59)
        3:06.71 (38.02)     3:44.32 (37.61)     4:23.51 (39.19)     5:00.98 (37.47)
        5:38.08 (37.10)     6:14.12 (36.04)                                        
 13 Wolf, Moses         10 AAC-PV               6:29.00    6:19.27 AA       4  
                  33.85     1:11.81 (37.96)     1:51.39 (39.58)     2:29.18 (37.79)
        3:08.23 (39.05)     3:47.01 (38.78)     4:25.97 (38.96)     5:04.54 (38.57)
        5:43.02 (38.48)     6:19.27 (36.25)                                        
 14 Bendza, Logan       10 FISH-PV              6:33.74    6:23.00          3  
                  33.29     1:13.12 (39.83)     1:51.46 (38.34)     2:29.52 (38.06)
        3:08.41 (38.89)     3:47.73 (39.32)     4:26.93 (39.20)     5:06.12 (39.19)
        5:46.26 (40.14)     6:23.00 (36.74)                                        
 15 Wong, Harrison      10 RMSC-PV              6:30.18    6:23.06          2  
                  35.17     1:13.24 (38.07)     1:51.89 (38.65)     2:30.24 (38.35)
        3:08.58 (38.34)     3:47.61 (39.03)     4:27.17 (39.56)     5:07.15 (39.98)
        5:46.27 (39.12)     6:23.06 (36.79)                                        
 16 Penn, Charlie       10 NCAP-PV              6:33.67    6:28.50          1  
                  34.25     1:13.26 (39.01)     1:52.33 (39.07)     2:32.23 (39.90)
        3:12.83 (40.60)     3:52.89 (40.06)     4:32.84 (39.95)     5:13.93 (41.09)
        5:52.38 (38.45)     6:28.50 (36.12)                                        
 17 Francuzenko, Lukas  10 PM-PV                6:49.02    6:29.03        
                  35.01     1:13.56 (38.55)     1:53.22 (39.66)     2:33.47 (40.25)
        3:13.73 (40.26)     3:53.79 (40.06)     4:34.07 (40.28)     5:13.83 (39.76)
        5:53.62 (39.79)     6:29.03 (35.41)                                        
 18 Seedorf-Grygo, Hen  10 OCCS-PV              6:39.88    6:29.05        
                  34.70     1:13.57 (38.87)     1:53.27 (39.70)     2:33.25 (39.98)
        3:13.45 (40.20)     3:53.94 (40.49)     4:32.83 (38.89)     5:12.51 (39.68)
        5:51.21 (38.70)     6:29.05 (37.84)                                        
 19 McDowell, Lennox    10 NCAP-PV              6:49.99    6:29.15        
                  34.86     1:14.63 (39.77)     1:54.79 (40.16)     2:34.88 (40.09)
        3:14.80 (39.92)     3:55.20 (40.40)     4:35.27 (40.07)     5:14.82 (39.55)
        5:53.13 (38.31)     6:29.15 (36.02)                                        
 20 Bartholomew, Lachl   9 RMSC-PV              6:23.86    6:29.57        
                  34.85     1:13.72 (38.87)     1:53.08 (39.36)     2:32.92 (39.84)
        3:12.67 (39.75)     3:52.82 (40.15)     4:32.93 (40.11)     5:13.18 (40.25)
        5:52.87 (39.69)     6:29.57 (36.70)                                        
 21 Bockman, Isaac       9 FISH-PV              6:33.34    6:30.03        
                  33.77     1:13.66 (39.89)     1:52.91 (39.25)     2:32.35 (39.44)
        3:12.82 (40.47)     3:52.88 (40.06)     4:33.10 (40.22)     5:13.44 (40.34)
        5:53.04 (39.60)     6:30.03 (36.99)                                        
 22 Chen, Kyle          10 ASA-PV               6:45.10    6:30.37        
                  34.52     1:14.23 (39.71)     1:54.59 (40.36)     2:34.71 (40.12)
        3:14.42 (39.71)     3:54.67 (40.25)     4:34.64 (39.97)     5:14.78 (40.14)
        5:54.15 (39.37)     6:30.37 (36.22)                                        
 23 Craft, Gabe         10 OCCS-PV              6:29.31    6:31.34        
                  36.30     1:16.06 (39.76)     1:56.15 (40.09)     2:36.32 (40.17)
        3:15.71 (39.39)     3:55.27 (39.56)     4:35.38 (40.11)     5:13.78 (38.40)
        5:53.63 (39.85)     6:31.34 (37.71)                                        
 24 Drake, Andrew       10 RMSC-PV              6:32.56    6:34.13        
                  36.44     1:15.74 (39.30)     1:56.97 (41.23)     2:36.68 (39.71)
        3:16.17 (39.49)     3:55.60 (39.43)     4:36.32 (40.72)     5:16.28 (39.96)
        5:56.32 (40.04)     6:34.13 (37.81)                                        
 25 Estes, Jasper       10 PM-PV                6:48.15    6:38.49        
                  34.76     1:15.34 (40.58)     1:56.22 (40.88)     2:37.71 (41.49)
        3:17.96 (40.25)     3:58.58 (40.62)     4:39.58 (41.00)     5:20.28 (40.70)
        6:00.73 (40.45)     6:38.49 (37.76)                                        
 26 Yang, Jayden        10 OCCS-PV              6:40.88    6:40.44        
                  35.92     1:16.12 (40.20)     1:56.98 (40.86)     2:37.76 (40.78)
        3:18.98 (41.22)     3:59.73 (40.75)     4:40.52 (40.79)     5:22.63 (42.11)
        6:03.30 (40.67)     6:40.44 (37.14)                                        
 27 Demissie, Matthew   10 NCAP-PV              6:59.80    6:42.54        
                  34.81     1:13.94 (39.13)     1:54.54 (40.60)     2:34.66 (40.12)
        3:15.78 (41.12)     3:57.73 (41.95)     4:39.63 (41.90)     5:20.63 (41.00)
        6:01.39 (40.76)     6:42.54 (41.15)                                        
 28 Rosner, Matthew     10 RMSC-PV              6:24.73L   6:42.72        
                  36.85     1:17.41 (40.56)     1:58.34 (40.93)     2:38.69 (40.35)
        3:19.45 (40.76)     4:01.06 (41.61)     4:42.09 (41.03)     5:24.06 (41.97)
        6:04.78 (40.72)     6:42.72 (37.94)                                        
 29 Cobb, Jason         10 NCAP-PV              6:58.84    6:48.94        
                  34.45     1:14.09 (39.64)     1:54.65 (40.56)     2:36.74 (42.09)
        3:18.50 (41.76)     4:01.41 (42.91)     4:43.86 (42.45)     5:25.75 (41.89)
        6:07.67 (41.92)     6:48.94 (41.27)                                        
 30 Yang, Henry         10 RMSC-PV              6:59.46    7:01.05        
                  35.97     1:16.74 (40.77)     1:58.16 (41.42)     2:40.07 (41.91)
        3:22.43 (42.36)     4:06.05 (43.62)     4:49.90 (43.85)     5:33.59 (43.69)
        6:18.28 (44.69)     7:01.05 (42.77)                                        
 31 Aronoff, Noah       10 NCAP-PV              6:53.67    7:02.54        
                  35.76                             2:00.12 ( )   3:28.41 (1:28.29)
        4:11.48 (43.07)                                                 5:38.40 ( )
        6:22.51 (44.11)     7:02.54 (40.03)                                        
 32 Grendysz, Carter    10 OCCS-PV              6:54.60    7:16.17        
                  37.74     1:21.99 (44.25)     2:06.82 (44.83)     2:52.09 (45.27)
        3:37.00 (44.91)     4:21.34 (44.34)     5:06.25 (44.91)     5:50.87 (44.62)
        6:31.99 (41.12)     7:16.17 (44.18)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 28.32  12/14/2013 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
 PVS Res Rec: % 27.52    2/8/2014 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
                31.79  AAAA
                33.59  AAA
                34.79  ZONE
                35.29  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oehler, Griffin     10 RMSC-PV                32.52      31.02 AAAA    20  
  2 Begin, Charlie      10 RMSC-PV                31.15      31.20 AAAA    17  
  3 Zuhoski, Charlie    10 MACH-PV                31.83      31.69 AAAA    16  
  4 Rowan, Graham       10 YORK-PV                32.36      31.82 AAA     15  
  5 Morgan, Kirk        10 ASA-PV                 33.41      33.13 AAA     14  
  6 Taylor, Chase       10 NCAP-PV                34.38      33.19 AAA     13  
  7 Mettler, Colton     10 RMSC-PV                33.90      34.19 ZONE    12  
  8 Utter, Troy         10 NCAP-PV                34.04      34.48 ZONE    11  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 28.32  12/14/2013 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
 PVS Res Rec: % 27.52    2/8/2014 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
                31.79  AAAA
                33.59  AAA
                34.79  ZONE
                35.29  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Begin, Charlie            10 RMSC-PV                31.74      31.15 AAAA   
  2 Zuhoski, Charlie          10 MACH-PV                34.68      31.83 AAA    
  3 Rowan, Graham             10 YORK-PV                33.01      32.36 AAA    
  4 Oehler, Griffin           10 RMSC-PV                32.21      32.52 AAA    
  5 Morgan, Kirk              10 ASA-PV                 32.98      33.41 AAA    
  6 Mettler, Colton           10 RMSC-PV                34.57      33.90 ZONE   
  7 Utter, Troy               10 NCAP-PV                34.48      34.04 ZONE   
  8 Taylor, Chase             10 NCAP-PV                36.22      34.38 ZONE   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Narcisenfeld, Clay        10 NCAP-PV                36.16      34.53 ZONE   
 10 Sanchez, Luca             10 FISH-PV                35.02      34.60 ZONE   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McDowell, Lennox          10 NCAP-PV                34.38      34.74 ZONE   
 12 Harris, Nick               9 PM-PV                  36.28      34.78 ZONE   
 13 Guyton, Duke              10 LIFE-PV                34.92      34.91 AA     
 14 McIntyre, Finn            10 YORK-PV                34.86      34.92 AA     
 15 Campet, Luke              10 YORK-PV                35.26      34.99 AA     
 16 Kerchner, Charles         10 RMSC-PV                35.88      35.13 AA     
 17 Conley, Padraig           10 RMSC-PV                36.24      35.32        
 18 Tovornik, Jack             9 RMSC-PV                36.10      35.49        
 19 Cafer, Alexander          10 MACH-PV                38.04      35.50        
 20 Fulwiler, Levi            10 NCAP-PV                37.98      35.51        
 21 Kominski, Tyler            9 NCAP-PV                37.97      35.54        
 22 Bulford, David            10 FISH-PV                35.58      35.57        
 23 van de Graaff, Anthony    10 MAKO-PV                37.54      35.68        
 24 Drews, Roman               9 RMSC-PV                36.10      35.69        
 25 Zenyuh, Quinn              9 PM-PV                  37.66      35.78        
 26 Edwards, Mark              9 YORK-PV                37.48      35.81        
 27 Iaci, Luca                10 MAKO-PV                36.07      35.92        
 28 Xin, Jason                10 DRAG-PV                36.27      35.94        
 28 Miceli, Jack              10 BWST-PV                36.33      35.94        
 30 Cho, Hanchae              10 MAC-PV                 35.23      36.05        
 31 Lepre, William            10 AAC-PV                 38.46      36.07        
 32 Oneill IV, Four           10 NCAP-PV                38.31      36.29        
 32 Bockman, Isaac             9 FISH-PV                36.53      36.29        
 34 Kissel, Andrew            10 TIBU-PV                38.36      36.31        
 35 McCarney, Jaden           10 SNOW-PV                37.19      36.32        
 35 Lavedas, Liam              9 OCCS-PV                37.34      36.32        
 37 Liu, Brandon              10 NCAP-PV                36.50      36.36        
 38 Cobb, Jason               10 NCAP-PV                37.06      36.43        
 39 Francuzenko, Lukas        10 PM-PV                  37.39      36.45        
 40 Thorpe, Jacob              9 OCCS-PV                35.85      36.48        
 41 Kiley, Ben                10 RIPS-PV                37.64      36.49        
 42 Bak, Noah                 10 MAC-PV                 37.05      36.58        
 43 Miller, Ryan              10 NCAP-PV                38.26      36.61        
 44 Portner, Sully             9 CSC-PV                 38.20      36.66        
 45 Montague, Joseph          10 RMSC-PV                37.55      36.69        
 46 Downey, Wyatt             10 NCAP-PV                37.35      36.70        
 47 Martin, Sam               10 NCAP-PV                35.92      36.80        
 48 Dlugosz, Russell          10 NCAP-PV                37.24      36.83        
 49 Stubner, John              9 RMSC-PV                37.51      36.93        
 50 Thiede, George             9 ASA-PV                 36.99      36.95        
 51 Flickinger, Ryan          10 MACH-PV                36.36      36.97        
 52 Davis, Wyatt               9 NCAP-PV                38.16      37.01        
 53 Lan, Forest                9 NCAP-PV                38.18      37.11        
 54 O'Brien, Cillian          10 JFD-PV                 38.49      37.15        
 55 Li, Andrew                10 FISH-PV                37.88      37.22        
 56 Chen, Kyle                10 ASA-PV                 37.84      37.23        
 57 Suh, Alex                 10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    37.79      37.31        
 58 Bian, Andrew              10 JFD-PV                 36.80      37.56        
 59 Minear, Connor             9 AAC-PV                 37.47      37.57        
 59 McNeely, Connor           10 MAKO-PV                36.87      37.57        
 61 Nam, Jayden               10 MAC-PV                 38.19      37.67        
 62 Moore, Collin             10 FISH-PV                38.42      37.68        
 63 Lapp, Thomas              10 AAC-PV                 38.45      37.69        
 64 Kimpel, Rex               10 RMSC-PV                37.66      37.72        
 65 DeVinney, Anson           10 NCAP-PV                37.73      37.76        
 66 Warin, Paxton              9 FISH-PV                43.44L     37.77        
 67 Kee, Caleb                 9 NCAP-PV                38.24      37.93        
 68 Truong, Aidan             10 RMSC-PV                38.06      38.04        
 69 Wang, Allen               10 DRAG-PV                36.96      38.12        
 70 Drake, Andrew             10 RMSC-PV                37.66      38.18        
 71 Lopez, Lucas              10 NCAP-PV                37.26      38.19        
 72 Williams, Henry           10 MACH-PV                37.18      38.50        
 73 Curb, Tristan             10 NCAP-PV                38.02      38.64        
 74 Yan, Jack                 10 RMSC-PV                38.46      39.33        
 75 Hua, Ethan                10 RMSC-PV                37.46      39.65        
 76 Kuhn, Cameron             10 MACH-PV                37.64      39.84        
 77 Cabezas, Oliver           10 SNOW-PV                38.07      41.10        
 -- Smith, George              9 NCAP-PV                37.98         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:01.81  12/12/2013 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                    
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:01.81  12/12/2013 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                    
                1:08.69  AAAA
                1:12.19  AAA
                1:14.89  ZONE
                1:15.69  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zuhoski, Charlie    10 MACH-PV              1:08.92    1:08.50 AAAA    20  
                  33.47     1:08.50 (35.03)                                        
  2 Begin, Charlie      10 RMSC-PV              1:07.70    1:08.77 AAA     17  
                  33.22     1:08.77 (35.55)                                        
  3 Oehler, Griffin     10 RMSC-PV              1:12.83    1:10.20 AAA     16  
                  34.45     1:10.20 (35.75)                                        
  4 Rowan, Graham       10 YORK-PV              1:11.81    1:10.26 AAA     15  
                  33.98     1:10.26 (36.28)                                        
  5 Utter, Troy         10 NCAP-PV              1:11.05    1:11.73 AAA     14  
                  34.89     1:11.73 (36.84)                                        
  6 Donley, Trevor       9 RMSC-PV              1:11.58    1:13.08 ZONE    13  
                  35.90     1:13.08 (37.18)                                        
  7 Phillips, Dain      10 RMSC-PV              1:12.56    1:13.20 ZONE    12  
                  36.64     1:13.20 (36.56)                                        
  8 Morgan, Kirk        10 ASA-PV               1:11.75    1:15.83         11  
                  36.85     1:15.83 (38.98)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:01.81  12/12/2013 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                    
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:01.81  12/12/2013 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                    
                1:08.69  AAAA
                1:12.19  AAA
                1:14.89  ZONE
                1:15.69  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Begin, Charlie            10 RMSC-PV              1:07.00    1:07.70 AAAA   
                  33.31     1:07.70 (34.39)                                        
  2 Zuhoski, Charlie          10 MACH-PV              1:14.59    1:08.92 AAA    
                  33.96     1:08.92 (34.96)                                        
  3 Utter, Troy               10 NCAP-PV              1:12.46    1:11.05 AAA    
                  34.69     1:11.05 (36.36)                                        
  4 Donley, Trevor             9 RMSC-PV              1:11.75    1:11.58 AAA    
                  34.87     1:11.58 (36.71)                                        
  5 Morgan, Kirk              10 ASA-PV               1:12.69    1:11.75 AAA    
                  34.47     1:11.75 (37.28)                                        
  6 Rowan, Graham             10 YORK-PV              1:13.86    1:11.81 AAA    
                  35.06     1:11.81 (36.75)                                        
  7 Phillips, Dain            10 RMSC-PV              1:12.49    1:12.56 ZONE   
                  35.75     1:12.56 (36.81)                                        
  8 Oehler, Griffin           10 RMSC-PV              1:17.16    1:12.83 ZONE   
                  35.52     1:12.83 (37.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDowell, Lennox          10 NCAP-PV              1:13.66    1:13.00 ZONE   
                  35.54     1:13.00 (37.46)                                        
 10 Kang, Ian                 10 NCAP-PV              1:11.94    1:13.70 ZONE   
                  35.15     1:13.70 (38.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ye, Anson                 10 RMSC-PV              1:18.47    1:13.91 ZONE   
                  36.50     1:13.91 (37.41)                                        
 12 Stowell, Daniel            9 RMSC-PV              1:16.66    1:14.12 ZONE   
                  36.95     1:14.12 (37.17)                                        
 13 Javierre-Carmona, Guille  10 MACH-PV              1:15.02    1:14.72 ZONE   
                  36.77     1:14.72 (37.95)                                        
 14 Conley, Padraig           10 RMSC-PV              1:18.88    1:14.85 ZONE   
                  35.79     1:14.85 (39.06)                                        
 15 Kerchner, Charles         10 RMSC-PV              1:17.97    1:15.27 AA     
                  37.39     1:15.27 (37.88)                                        
 16 Mettler, Colton           10 RMSC-PV              1:14.65    1:15.37 AA     
                  35.98     1:15.37 (39.39)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Luca             10 FISH-PV              1:14.50    1:15.81        
                  36.38     1:15.81 (39.43)                                        
 18 Bulford, David            10 FISH-PV              1:18.11    1:16.18        
                  37.72     1:16.18 (38.46)                                        
 19 Taylor, Chase             10 NCAP-PV              1:20.67    1:16.38        
                  37.47     1:16.38 (38.91)                                        
 20 Thorpe, Jacob              9 OCCS-PV              1:17.56    1:16.40        
                  37.98     1:16.40 (38.42)                                        
 21 Harris, Nick               9 PM-PV                1:18.54    1:16.55        
                  37.46     1:16.55 (39.09)                                        
 22 Xin, Jason                10 DRAG-PV              1:17.95    1:16.63        
                  37.61     1:16.63 (39.02)                                        
 23 Schmeck, Sinjin           10 MACH-PV              1:20.29    1:17.04        
                  36.99     1:17.04 (40.05)                                        
 24 Vanas, Andrew             10 TIBU-PV              1:17.60    1:17.14        
                  38.59     1:17.14 (38.55)                                        
 25 Martin, Sam               10 NCAP-PV              1:18.39    1:17.26        
                  37.48     1:17.26 (39.78)                                        
 26 Bak, Noah                 10 MAC-PV               1:17.67    1:17.30        
                  38.68     1:17.30 (38.62)                                        
 27 Narcisenfeld, Clay        10 NCAP-PV              1:20.63    1:17.33        
                  38.26     1:17.33 (39.07)                                        
 28 Drews, Roman               9 RMSC-PV              1:18.48    1:17.36        
                  37.78     1:17.36 (39.58)                                        
 29 Fulwiler, Levi            10 NCAP-PV              1:22.02    1:17.58        
                  37.85     1:17.58 (39.73)                                        
 30 Lopez, Lucas              10 NCAP-PV              1:21.11    1:17.80        
                  38.36     1:17.80 (39.44)                                        
 31 Liu, Brandon              10 NCAP-PV              1:19.51    1:17.99        
                  37.41     1:17.99 (40.58)                                        
 32 van de Graaff, Anthony    10 MAKO-PV              1:19.63    1:18.04        
                  38.00     1:18.04 (40.04)                                        
 33 Flickinger, Ryan          10 MACH-PV              1:19.49    1:18.54        
                  37.67     1:18.54 (40.87)                                        
 34 Zenyuh, Quinn              9 PM-PV                1:20.62    1:18.63        
                  39.35     1:18.63 (39.28)                                        
 35 Minear, Connor             9 AAC-PV               1:21.61    1:18.66        
                  38.49     1:18.66 (40.17)                                        
 36 Cobb, Jason               10 NCAP-PV              1:19.64    1:18.69        
                  37.72     1:18.69 (40.97)                                        
 37 Bartholomew, Lachlan       9 RMSC-PV              1:18.70    1:18.72        
                  38.99     1:18.72 (39.73)                                        
 38 Stubner, John              9 RMSC-PV              1:20.70    1:19.81        
                  39.46     1:19.81 (40.35)                                        
 39 Miceli, Jack              10 BWST-PV              1:20.26    1:19.82        
                  38.89     1:19.82 (40.93)                                        
 40 Edwards, Mark              9 YORK-PV              1:18.78    1:19.91        
                  38.40     1:19.91 (41.51)                                        
 41 Montague, Joseph          10 RMSC-PV              1:21.19    1:20.01        
                  39.00     1:20.01 (41.01)                                        
 42 Estes, Jasper             10 PM-PV                1:18.33    1:20.23        
                  38.68     1:20.23 (41.55)                                        
 42 Wang, Allen               10 DRAG-PV              1:19.15    1:20.23        
                  38.73     1:20.23 (41.50)                                        
 44 Gruendel, Josef           10 MAKO-PV              1:21.75    1:20.30        
                  38.82     1:20.30 (41.48)                                        
 45 Bedestani, Brandon        10 YORK-PV              1:20.24    1:20.40        
                  39.25     1:20.40 (41.15)                                        
 46 Kee, Caleb                 9 NCAP-PV              1:21.84    1:20.46        
                  39.68     1:20.46 (40.78)                                        
 47 Iaci, Luca                10 MAKO-PV              1:22.40    1:20.48        
                  38.98     1:20.48 (41.50)                                        
 47 Yang, Henry               10 RMSC-PV              1:22.08    1:20.48        
                  38.66     1:20.48 (41.82)                                        
 49 Oneill IV, Four           10 NCAP-PV              1:21.64    1:20.65        
 50 Ford, Brendan             10 MACH-PV              1:20.31    1:21.03        
                  39.50     1:21.03 (41.53)                                        
 51 Cafer, Alexander          10 MACH-PV              1:22.45    1:21.04        
                  39.43     1:21.04 (41.61)                                        
 52 Miller, Ryan              10 NCAP-PV              1:22.23    1:21.27        
                  39.80     1:21.27 (41.47)                                        
 53 Lapp, Thomas              10 AAC-PV               1:22.22    1:21.36        
                  40.37     1:21.36 (40.99)                                        
 54 Damico-Lassman, Tobias    10 PM-PV                1:20.34    1:22.50        
                  40.09     1:22.50 (42.41)                                        
 55 Williams, Henry           10 MACH-PV              1:21.93    1:22.99        
                  39.25     1:22.99 (43.74)                                        
 56 Warin, Paxton              9 FISH-PV              1:22.45    1:23.89        
                  41.06     1:23.89 (42.83)                                        
 57 Yaroschak, Paul           10 FISH-PV              1:22.12    1:24.33        
                  41.10     1:24.33 (43.23)                                        
 -- Truong, Aidan             10 RMSC-PV              1:21.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  39.52          DQ (40.21)                                        
 -- Nam, Jayden               10 MAC-PV               1:22.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.48          DQ (40.83)                                        
 -- Francuzenko, Lukas        10 PM-PV                1:18.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.65          DQ (40.00)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 33.14   3/10/2005 James Michael, SDS-PV                        
 PVS Res Rec: % 32.23   4/16/2014 Johnny Bradshaw, FISH-PV                     
                35.49  AAAA
                37.29  AAA
                38.49  ZONE
                39.19  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DeVito, Christophe  10 NCAP-PV                36.37      35.43 AAAA    20  
  2 Oehler, Griffin     10 RMSC-PV                36.91      35.47 AAAA    17  
  3 Li, Andy             9 DRAG-PV                36.06      35.97 AAA     16  
  4 Wolf, Moses         10 AAC-PV                 37.34      36.64 AAA     15  
  5 Char, Matthew       10 BWST-PV                37.13      37.48 ZONE    14  
  6 Worthen, Jermaine   10 NCAP-PV                37.25      37.87 ZONE    13  
  7 Polifko, Michael    10 NCAP-PV                37.97      38.16 ZONE    12  
  8 Sanchez, Luca       10 FISH-PV                38.21      38.42 ZONE    11  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 33.14   3/10/2005 James Michael, SDS-PV                        
 PVS Res Rec: % 32.23   4/16/2014 Johnny Bradshaw, FISH-PV                     
                35.49  AAAA
                37.29  AAA
                38.49  ZONE
                39.19  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Andy                   9 DRAG-PV                36.58      36.06 AAA    
  2 DeVito, Christopher       10 NCAP-PV                37.28      36.37 AAA    
  3 Oehler, Griffin           10 RMSC-PV                36.88      36.91 AAA    
  4 Char, Matthew             10 BWST-PV                37.01      37.13 AAA    
  5 Worthen, Jermaine         10 NCAP-PV                37.17      37.25 AAA    
  6 Wolf, Moses               10 AAC-PV                 37.16      37.34 ZONE   
  7 Polifko, Michael          10 NCAP-PV                38.43      37.97 ZONE   
  8 Sanchez, Luca             10 FISH-PV                39.34      38.21 ZONE   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Devinney, Maximus         10 ASA-PV                 39.52      38.37 ZONE   
 10 Dawson, Jack              10 RMSC-PV                39.82      38.71 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Soles, Isaac              10 RMSC-PV                40.68      38.93 AA     
 12 Craft, Gabe               10 OCCS-PV                40.46      39.02 AA     
 13 Bartholomew, Lachlan       9 RMSC-PV                39.48      39.12 AA     
 14 Cho, Hanchae              10 MAC-PV                 38.20      39.13 AA     
 14 Steele, Bennett            9 MACH-PV                43.59      39.13 AA     
 16 Rabe, Chase               10 NCAP-PV                38.97      39.14 AA     
 17 Bian, Andrew              10 JFD-PV                 38.91      39.26        
 18 Lombardo, Jonathan        10 RMSC-PV                40.27      39.33        
 19 Yonas, Jadon              10 NCAP-PV                39.46      39.40        
 20 Thompson, Alex            10 ASA-PV                 41.26      39.45        
 21 Davis, Caleb              10 NCAP-PV                40.92      39.62        
 22 Seager, Austin            10 TIBU-PV                41.43      39.69        
 23 Hua, Ethan                10 RMSC-PV                39.66      39.71        
 24 Dai, Andrew               10 RMSC-PV                39.42      39.76        
 24 White, Donovan            10 OCCS-PV                40.62      39.76        
 26 Du Lac, Miles             10 RMSC-PV                40.49      39.92        
 27 Chen, Kevin                9 RMSC-PV                40.51      40.23        
 28 Kelly, Cooper             10 LIFE-PV                40.64      40.33        
 29 Basom, Timothy            10 FBST-PV                43.38      40.40        
 30 Avalos-Restrepo, Nicolas  10 RMSC-PV                43.05      40.60        
 31 Minear, Connor             9 AAC-PV                 42.34      40.71        
 31 Wood, Alex                10 NCAP-PV                40.10      40.71        
 33 Kiley, Ben                10 RIPS-PV                41.14      40.80        
 34 Campet, Luke              10 YORK-PV                41.53      41.16        
 35 Hayden, James             10 YORK-PV                43.47      41.70        
 35 Kee, Caleb                 9 NCAP-PV                42.77      41.70        
 37 Reber, Cruz                9 PM-PV                  43.53      41.82        
 38 Ramos, Diego              10 AAC-PV                 42.21      41.93        
 38 Donohue, J.T.              9 NCAP-PV                49.23L     41.93        
 40 Chase, Tarik               8 DCPR-PV                43.47      42.10        
 41 Newell, Zachary           10 LIFE-PV                42.03      42.12        
 42 Dlugosz, Russell          10 NCAP-PV                43.11      42.16        
 43 Kissel, Andrew            10 TIBU-PV                43.23      42.30        
 44 Avalos-Restrepo, Sebasti  10 RMSC-PV                43.03      42.32        
 45 McLellan, Owen            10 TOLL-PV                41.85      42.34        
 46 Dionne, Luc               10 NCAP-PV                43.01      42.48        
 47 Downey, Jack              10 NCAP-PV                42.73      42.58        
 48 Diaz, Jaiden               9 BWST-PV                41.59      42.63        
 49 Blinkoff, Isaac           10 RMSC-PV                41.81      42.66        
 50 Kominski, Tyler            9 NCAP-PV                43.14      43.09        
 51 Choi, Zachary             10 MAKO-PV                42.30      43.43        
 51 Nam, Jayden               10 MAC-PV                 43.48      43.43        
 53 Bendza, Logan             10 FISH-PV                41.04      43.51        
 54 Pezzimenti, Lucas         10 MACH-PV                43.58      43.61        
 55 Ding, Eddie               10 NCAP-PV                42.07      43.73        
 56 Kimpel, Rex               10 RMSC-PV                43.40      43.83        
 57 Arluck, Alex              10 NCAP-PV                43.44      44.11        
 58 Malarkey, Michael         10 NCAP-PV                43.28      45.28        
 -- Bedestani, Brandon        10 YORK-PV                42.05         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:12.18  11/13/2010 Michael Kelley, CUBU-PV                    
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:11.11   3/21/2017 Federico Sanidad, RMSC-PV                  
                1:18.39  AAAA
                1:22.39  AAA
                1:26.29  AA
                1:27.39  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Andy             9 DRAG-PV              1:17.12    1:16.57 AAAA    20  
                  36.24     1:16.57 (40.33)                                        
  2 DeVito, Christophe  10 NCAP-PV              1:20.28    1:19.28 AAA     17  
                  38.11     1:19.28 (41.17)                                        
  3 Oehler, Griffin     10 RMSC-PV              1:23.57    1:19.83 AAA     16  
                  37.19     1:19.83 (42.64)                                        
  4 Worthen, Jermaine   10 NCAP-PV              1:19.06    1:21.97 AAA     15  
                  39.03     1:21.97 (42.94)                                        
  5 Wolf, Moses         10 AAC-PV               1:24.09    1:22.25 AAA     14  
                  39.10     1:22.25 (43.15)                                        
  6 Char, Matthew       10 BWST-PV              1:22.05    1:22.89 AA      13  
                  39.56     1:22.89 (43.33)                                        
  7 Polifko, Michael    10 NCAP-PV              1:23.99    1:23.50 AA      12  
                  40.25     1:23.50 (43.25)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Luca       10 FISH-PV              1:24.16    1:24.69 AA      11  
                  40.38     1:24.69 (44.31)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:12.18  11/13/2010 Michael Kelley, CUBU-PV                    
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:11.11   3/21/2017 Federico Sanidad, RMSC-PV                  
                1:18.39  AAAA
                1:22.39  AAA
                1:26.29  AA
                1:27.39  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Andy                   9 DRAG-PV              1:17.61    1:17.12 AAAA   
                  37.14     1:17.12 (39.98)                                        
  2 Worthen, Jermaine         10 NCAP-PV              1:22.72    1:19.06 AAA    
                  37.81     1:19.06 (41.25)                                        
  3 DeVito, Christopher       10 NCAP-PV              1:19.46    1:20.28 AAA    
                  38.37     1:20.28 (41.91)                                        
  4 Char, Matthew             10 BWST-PV              1:21.49    1:22.05 AAA    
                  38.61     1:22.05 (43.44)                                        
  5 Oehler, Griffin           10 RMSC-PV              1:20.89    1:23.57 AA     
                  39.96     1:23.57 (43.61)                                        
  6 Polifko, Michael          10 NCAP-PV              1:23.68    1:23.99 AA     
                  39.71     1:23.99 (44.28)                                        
  7 Wolf, Moses               10 AAC-PV               1:21.34    1:24.09 AA     
                  39.77     1:24.09 (44.32)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Luca             10 FISH-PV              1:25.62    1:24.16 AA     
                  40.16     1:24.16 (44.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rabe, Chase               10 NCAP-PV              1:23.72    1:24.70 AA     
                  39.74     1:24.70 (44.96)                                        
 10 Cho, Hanchae              10 MAC-PV               1:25.64    1:24.76 AA     
                  39.27     1:24.76 (45.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dawson, Jack              10 RMSC-PV              1:25.23    1:24.90 AA     
                  39.98     1:24.90 (44.92)                                        
 12 Bian, Andrew              10 JFD-PV               1:24.34    1:25.37 AA     
                  40.49     1:25.37 (44.88)                                        
 13 Soles, Isaac              10 RMSC-PV              1:27.12    1:25.81 AA     
                  41.45     1:25.81 (44.36)                                        
 14 Guyton, Duke              10 LIFE-PV              1:29.74    1:26.15 AA     
                  41.40     1:26.15 (44.75)                                        
 15 Yonas, Jadon              10 NCAP-PV              1:24.63    1:26.27 AA     
                  41.86     1:26.27 (44.41)                                        
 16 Bartholomew, Lachlan       9 RMSC-PV              1:23.02    1:26.41 ZONE   
                  41.71     1:26.41 (44.70)                                        
 17 Stowell, Daniel            9 RMSC-PV              1:30.05    1:26.49 ZONE   
                  41.80     1:26.49 (44.69)                                        
 18 Ye, Anson                 10 RMSC-PV              1:27.88    1:26.78 ZONE   
                  41.26     1:26.78 (45.52)                                        
 19 Craft, Gabe               10 OCCS-PV              1:26.57    1:26.94 ZONE   
                  41.04     1:26.94 (45.90)                                        
 20 Kelly, Cooper             10 LIFE-PV              1:28.71    1:27.28 ZONE   
                  41.01     1:27.28 (46.27)                                        
 21 Belopolskiy, Simon        10 RMSC-PV              1:28.32    1:27.35 ZONE   
                  41.98     1:27.35 (45.37)                                        
 22 Du Lac, Miles             10 RMSC-PV              1:27.57    1:27.47        
                  40.95     1:27.47 (46.52)                                        
 23 White, Donovan            10 OCCS-PV              1:28.82    1:27.67        
                  41.75     1:27.67 (45.92)                                        
 24 Lombardo, Jonathan        10 RMSC-PV              1:29.87    1:27.74        
                  39.95     1:27.74 (47.79)                                        
 25 Newell, Zachary           10 LIFE-PV              1:30.11    1:27.93        
                  42.27     1:27.93 (45.66)                                        
 26 Kissel, Andrew            10 TIBU-PV              1:31.65    1:28.13        
                  42.85     1:28.13 (45.28)                                        
 27 Minear, Connor             9 AAC-PV               1:29.71    1:28.17        
                  41.78     1:28.17 (46.39)                                        
 28 Chen, Kevin                9 RMSC-PV              1:28.19    1:28.22        
                  41.26     1:28.22 (46.96)                                        
 29 Dai, Andrew               10 RMSC-PV              1:28.29    1:28.43        
                  41.44     1:28.43 (46.99)                                        
 30 Wang, Allen               10 DRAG-PV              1:29.67    1:29.20        
                  42.34     1:29.20 (46.86)                                        
 31 Haley, Grant              10 PAC-PV               1:31.82    1:29.41        
                  43.37     1:29.41 (46.04)                                        
 32 Avalos-Restrepo, Sebasti  10 RMSC-PV              1:29.48    1:29.47        
                  42.20     1:29.47 (47.27)                                        
 33 Avalos-Restrepo, Nicolas  10 RMSC-PV              1:31.75    1:29.73        
                  42.73     1:29.73 (47.00)                                        
 34 Reber, Cruz                9 PM-PV                1:32.42    1:30.11        
                  43.42     1:30.11 (46.69)                                        
 35 Demissie, Matthew         10 NCAP-PV              1:32.49    1:30.66        
                  42.75     1:30.66 (47.91)                                        
 36 Davis, Caleb              10 NCAP-PV              1:32.14    1:30.77        
                  43.95     1:30.77 (46.82)                                        
 37 Wood, Alex                10 NCAP-PV              1:29.41    1:31.26        
                  41.89     1:31.26 (49.37)                                        
 38 Estes, Jasper             10 PM-PV                1:31.46    1:32.31        
                  44.78     1:32.31 (47.53)                                        
 39 Perlish, Jack             10 MACH-PV              1:30.82    1:32.93        
                  44.65     1:32.93 (48.28)                                        
 40 Matsuyama, Aron           10 NCAP-PV              1:33.15    1:33.30        
                  45.12     1:33.30 (48.18)                                        
 41 Campet, Luke              10 YORK-PV              1:29.62    1:33.45        
                  44.57     1:33.45 (48.88)                                        
 42 Seager, Austin            10 TIBU-PV              1:32.69    1:33.79        
                  41.67     1:33.79 (52.12)                                        
 -- Kee, Caleb                 9 NCAP-PV              1:32.04         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  41.99          DQ (48.29)                                        
 -- Hua, Ethan                10 RMSC-PV              1:24.07         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  42.36          DQ (45.25)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 28.08  12/11/2015 Nicholas Arndt, FISH-PV                      
 PVS Res Rec: % 27.95   4/16/2014 Johnny Bradshaw, FISH-PV                     
                30.29  AAAA
                31.99  AAA
                32.89  ZONE
                33.69  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morgan, Kirk        10 ASA-PV                 30.00      29.67 AAAA    20  
  2 Li, Andy             9 DRAG-PV                30.81      30.86 AAA     17  
  3 Damico-Lassman, To  10 PM-PV                  31.47      31.37 AAA     16  
  4 Reyburn, John       10 CSC-PV                 32.14      31.87 AAA     15  
  5 Ye, Anson           10 RMSC-PV                32.11      31.92 AAA     14  
  6 Taylor, Chase       10 NCAP-PV                32.43      32.41 ZONE    13  
  7 Bockman, Isaac       9 FISH-PV                32.46      32.69 ZONE    12  
  8 Zuhoski, Charlie    10 MACH-PV                32.43      33.48 AA      11  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 28.08  12/11/2015 Nicholas Arndt, FISH-PV                      
 PVS Res Rec: % 27.95   4/16/2014 Johnny Bradshaw, FISH-PV                     
                30.29  AAAA
                31.99  AAA
                32.89  ZONE
                33.69  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Kirk              10 ASA-PV                 30.04      30.00 AAAA   
  2 Li, Andy                   9 DRAG-PV                31.12      30.81 AAA    
  3 Damico-Lassman, Tobias    10 PM-PV                  31.68      31.47 AAA    
  4 Ye, Anson                 10 RMSC-PV                33.00      32.11 ZONE   
  5 Reyburn, John             10 CSC-PV                 33.36      32.14 ZONE   
  6 Zuhoski, Charlie          10 MACH-PV                33.25      32.43 ZONE   
  6 Taylor, Chase             10 NCAP-PV                33.43      32.43 ZONE   
  8 Bockman, Isaac             9 FISH-PV                32.56      32.46 ZONE   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Phillips, Dain            10 RMSC-PV                32.42      32.53 ZONE   
 10 Rowan, Graham             10 YORK-PV                33.37      32.57 ZONE   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aronoff, Noah             10 NCAP-PV                34.01      32.78 ZONE   
 12 Penn, Charlie             10 NCAP-PV                32.65      32.84 ZONE   
 12 Miceli, Jack              10 BWST-PV                34.28      32.84 ZONE   
 14 Campet, Luke              10 YORK-PV                34.56      32.88 ZONE   
 15 Harris, Nick               9 PM-PV                  36.45      32.93 AA     
 16 Polifko, Michael          10 NCAP-PV                33.85      32.97 AA     
 17 Thorpe, Jacob              9 OCCS-PV                33.69      32.99 AA     
 17 Perlish, Jack             10 MACH-PV                34.01      32.99 AA     
 19 Zenyuh, Quinn              9 PM-PV                  33.79      33.00 AA     
 20 Deekens, Jackson          10 TANK-PV                33.79      33.30 AA     
 21 Lepre, William            10 AAC-PV                 33.26      33.55 AA     
 22 Worthen, Jermaine         10 NCAP-PV                32.81      33.61 AA     
 23 Wong, Harrison            10 RMSC-PV                33.76      33.82        
 24 Haley, Grant              10 PAC-PV                 34.75      33.90        
 25 Dai, Andrew               10 RMSC-PV                34.73      33.91        
 26 Mettler, Colton           10 RMSC-PV                35.25      34.02        
 27 Lavedas, Liam              9 OCCS-PV                36.56      34.06        
 28 Javierre-Carmona, Guille  10 MACH-PV                35.19      34.11        
 29 Levy, Evan                10 RMSC-PV                33.00      34.17        
 30 Joubert, Blaise           10 NCAP-PV                34.26      34.25        
 31 Suh, Alex                 10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    35.96      34.29        
 32 Conley, Padraig           10 RMSC-PV                35.84      34.30        
 33 Jungbluth, Alexander      10 RMSC-PV                36.96      34.32        
 34 Davis, Wyatt               9 NCAP-PV                34.91      34.44        
 34 Rooney, Seamus            10 RMSC-PV                32.77      34.44        
 36 Lopez, Lucas              10 NCAP-PV                34.09      34.46        
 37 Vanas, Andrew             10 TIBU-PV                34.41      34.50        
 37 Bulford, David            10 FISH-PV                34.06      34.50        
 39 van de Graaff, Anthony    10 MAKO-PV                36.88      34.57        
 40 Fry, Patrick              10 RMSC-PV                36.12      35.05        
 41 Windt, Aleksander          9 RMSC-PV                34.98      35.06        
 42 Narcisenfeld, Clay        10 NCAP-PV                34.96      35.15        
 43 Demissie, Matthew         10 NCAP-PV                36.27      35.21        
 44 Portner, Sully             9 CSC-PV                 36.98      35.23        
 45 Clado, Eli                 8 RMSC-PV                35.72      35.27        
 46 Meledick, Ryan            10 FAST-PV                35.45      35.30        
 46 Kuhn, Cameron             10 MACH-PV                34.25      35.30        
 48 Cho, Hanchae              10 MAC-PV                 34.80      35.31        
 49 Drews, Roman               9 RMSC-PV                35.74      35.41        
 50 Dlugosz, Russell          10 NCAP-PV                36.37      35.47        
 50 Thompson, Max              9 MACH-PV                35.74      35.47        
 52 Yang, Jayden              10 OCCS-PV                36.86      35.54        
 53 Davis, Caleb              10 NCAP-PV                35.32      35.73        
 54 Seedorf-Grygo, Hendryk    10 OCCS-PV                37.03      35.78        
 55 Esquenet, Charles         10 ASA-PV                 37.08      35.79        
 55 Avalos-Restrepo, Nicolas  10 RMSC-PV                36.64      35.79        
 57 Diaz, Jaiden               9 BWST-PV                36.04      35.83        
 58 Kimpel, Rex               10 RMSC-PV                35.36      35.90        
 59 Ward, Evan                10 OCCS-PV                37.23      35.92        
 60 Fulwiler, Levi            10 NCAP-PV                34.34      35.97        
 61 Koay, Kyle                 9 FISH-PV                36.06      35.98        
 62 Tovornik, Jack             9 RMSC-PV                37.18      36.13        
 63 McIntyre, Finn            10 YORK-PV                34.82      36.32        
 64 Dorsett, Micah            10 ERSC-PV                36.37      36.34        
 65 Downey, Wyatt             10 NCAP-PV                36.90      36.39        
 66 Bak, Noah                 10 MAC-PV                 35.13      36.46        
 67 Lan, Forest                9 NCAP-PV                36.41      36.73        
 68 Sturgill, Josiah           8 MACH-PV                37.19      36.76        
 69 Stubner, John              9 RMSC-PV                36.85      36.79        
 70 Banaszewski, Calvin        9 RMSC-PV                36.87      36.98        
 71 Kiley, Ben                10 RIPS-PV                36.19      37.17        
 72 O'Brien, Cillian          10 JFD-PV                 36.20      37.27        
 73 LI, Dylan                 10 NCAP-PV                37.38      37.36        
 74 Yonas, Jadon              10 NCAP-PV                36.34      37.40        
 75 Kominski, Tyler            9 NCAP-PV                37.09      37.88        
 76 Miller, Ryan              10 NCAP-PV                37.05      37.98        
 77 Flickinger, Ryan          10 MACH-PV                37.25      38.01        
 78 Green, Brandon             9 NCAP-PV                36.70      38.15        
 79 Montague, Joseph          10 RMSC-PV                36.68      38.23        
 80 Wood, Alex                10 NCAP-PV                35.58      38.38        
 81 Ding, Eddie               10 NCAP-PV                36.15      38.66        
 82 Bedestani, Brandon        10 YORK-PV                36.77      39.70        
 83 Yaroschak, Paul           10 FISH-PV                36.64      40.36        
 84 Downey, Jack              10 NCAP-PV                37.36      41.58        
 -- Drake, Andrew             10 RMSC-PV                36.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Liu, Brandon              10 NCAP-PV                36.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:01.84  12/13/2015 Nicholas Arndt, FISH-PV                    
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:01.84  12/13/2015 Nicholas Arndt, FISH-PV                    
                1:09.09  AAAA
                1:13.89  AAA
                1:14.69  ZONE
                1:18.69  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morgan, Kirk        10 ASA-PV               1:09.63    1:06.61 AAAA    20  
                  31.05     1:06.61 (35.56)                                        
  2 Li, Andy             9 DRAG-PV              1:09.61    1:08.43 AAAA    17  
                  32.53     1:08.43 (35.90)                                        
  3 Damico-Lassman, To  10 PM-PV                1:10.14    1:08.48 AAAA    16  
                  31.34     1:08.48 (37.14)                                        
  4 Thorpe, Jacob        9 OCCS-PV              1:10.20    1:10.21 AAA     15  
                  33.07     1:10.21 (37.14)                                        
  5 Wong, Harrison      10 RMSC-PV              1:12.72    1:13.65 AAA     14  
                  34.52     1:13.65 (39.13)                                        
  6 Donley, Trevor       9 RMSC-PV              1:11.80    1:13.80 AAA     13  
                  35.04     1:13.80 (38.76)                                        
  7 Polifko, Michael    10 NCAP-PV              1:12.22    1:13.81 AAA     12  
                  35.13     1:13.81 (38.68)                                        
  8 Phillips, Dain      10 RMSC-PV              1:12.63    1:14.36 ZONE    11  
                  34.09     1:14.36 (40.27)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:01.84  12/13/2015 Nicholas Arndt, FISH-PV                    
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:01.84  12/13/2015 Nicholas Arndt, FISH-PV                    
                1:09.09  AAAA
                1:13.89  AAA
                1:14.69  ZONE
                1:18.69  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Andy                   9 DRAG-PV              1:09.26    1:09.61 AAA    
                  32.31     1:09.61 (37.30)                                        
  2 Morgan, Kirk              10 ASA-PV               1:08.88    1:09.63 AAA    
                  32.23     1:09.63 (37.40)                                        
  3 Damico-Lassman, Tobias    10 PM-PV                1:09.29    1:10.14 AAA    
                  33.25     1:10.14 (36.89)                                        
  4 Thorpe, Jacob              9 OCCS-PV              1:13.50    1:10.20 AAA    
                  33.75     1:10.20 (36.45)                                        
  5 Donley, Trevor             9 RMSC-PV              1:12.25    1:11.80 AAA    
                  34.56     1:11.80 (37.24)                                        
  6 Polifko, Michael          10 NCAP-PV              1:14.92    1:12.22 AAA    
                  33.76     1:12.22 (38.46)                                        
  7 Phillips, Dain            10 RMSC-PV              1:13.53    1:12.63 AAA    
                  33.48     1:12.63 (39.15)                                        
  8 Wong, Harrison            10 RMSC-PV              1:16.53    1:12.72 AAA    
                  34.45     1:12.72 (38.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Penn, Charlie             10 NCAP-PV              1:17.73    1:13.13 AAA    
                  34.62     1:13.13 (38.51)                                        
 10 Javierre-Carmona, Guille  10 MACH-PV              1:17.17    1:15.06 AA     
                  35.12     1:15.06 (39.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Deekens, Jackson          10 TANK-PV              1:16.48    1:15.20 AA     
                  34.73     1:15.20 (40.47)                                        
 12 DeVito, Christopher       10 NCAP-PV              1:14.58    1:15.27 AA     
                  34.51     1:15.27 (40.76)                                        
 13 Bendza, Logan             10 FISH-PV              1:15.96    1:15.99 AA     
                  35.86     1:15.99 (40.13)                                        
 14 Ye, Anson                 10 RMSC-PV              1:24.65    1:16.61 AA     
                  35.41     1:16.61 (41.20)                                        
 15 Jungbluth, Alexander      10 RMSC-PV              1:24.12    1:17.40 AA     
                  35.11     1:17.40 (42.29)                                        
 16 Xin, Jason                10 DRAG-PV              1:22.78    1:17.56 AA     
                  36.82     1:17.56 (40.74)                                        
 17 Demissie, Matthew         10 NCAP-PV              1:24.39    1:17.77 AA     
                  36.24     1:17.77 (41.53)                                        
 18 Worthen, Jermaine         10 NCAP-PV              1:14.66    1:17.82 AA     
                  35.76     1:17.82 (42.06)                                        
 19 Bockman, Isaac             9 FISH-PV              1:16.88    1:18.03 AA     
                  36.63     1:18.03 (41.40)                                        
 20 Cho, Hanchae              10 MAC-PV               1:18.92    1:18.43 AA     
                  37.73     1:18.43 (40.70)                                        
 21 Perlish, Jack             10 MACH-PV              1:21.85    1:18.48 AA     
                  36.75     1:18.48 (41.73)                                        
 22 Lepre, William            10 AAC-PV               1:26.32    1:18.83        
                  34.76     1:18.83 (44.07)                                        
 23 Zenyuh, Quinn              9 PM-PV                1:20.54    1:18.90        
                  37.23     1:18.90 (41.67)                                        
 24 Kissel, Andrew            10 TIBU-PV              1:18.49    1:18.99        
                  37.65     1:18.99 (41.34)                                        
 25 Haley, Grant              10 PAC-PV               1:21.75    1:19.01        
                  37.64     1:19.01 (41.37)                                        
 26 McDowell, Lennox          10 NCAP-PV              1:19.45    1:19.37        
                  37.55     1:19.37 (41.82)                                        
 27 Kuhn, Cameron             10 MACH-PV              1:20.30    1:19.57        
                  37.34     1:19.57 (42.23)                                        
 28 Davis, Wyatt               9 NCAP-PV              1:25.31    1:20.19        
                  36.38     1:20.19 (43.81)                                        
 29 Lopez, Lucas              10 NCAP-PV              1:20.47    1:20.61        
                  38.00     1:20.61 (42.61)                                        
 30 Meledick, Ryan            10 FAST-PV              1:22.80    1:20.75        
                  38.50     1:20.75 (42.25)                                        
 31 Avalos-Restrepo, Nicolas  10 RMSC-PV              1:28.09    1:20.87        
                  38.94     1:20.87 (41.93)                                        
 32 Dawson, Jack              10 RMSC-PV              1:30.12    1:21.12        
                  39.03     1:21.12 (42.09)                                        
 33 Miceli, Jack              10 BWST-PV              1:19.68    1:21.24        
                  37.63     1:21.24 (43.61)                                        
 34 Lan, Forest                9 NCAP-PV              1:22.94    1:22.08        
                  38.70     1:22.08 (43.38)                                        
 35 Seedorf-Grygo, Hendryk    10 OCCS-PV              1:23.50    1:22.12        
                  38.98     1:22.12 (43.14)                                        
 36 Donohue, J.T.              9 NCAP-PV              1:24.28    1:22.14        
                  38.50     1:22.14 (43.64)                                        
 37 Schmeck, Sinjin           10 MACH-PV              1:21.28    1:22.15        
                  39.36     1:22.15 (42.79)                                        
 38 Du Lac, Miles             10 RMSC-PV              1:22.83    1:22.39        
                  38.14     1:22.39 (44.25)                                        
 39 Fulwiler, Levi            10 NCAP-PV              1:23.27    1:22.68        
                  39.84     1:22.68 (42.84)                                        
 40 Fry, Patrick              10 RMSC-PV              1:27.97    1:22.70        
                  38.04     1:22.70 (44.66)                                        
 41 Thiede, George             9 ASA-PV               1:28.17    1:22.75        
                  40.09     1:22.75 (42.66)                                        
 42 Diaz, Jaiden               9 BWST-PV              1:30.05    1:22.93        
                  38.58     1:22.93 (44.35)                                        
 43 Windt, Aleksander          9 RMSC-PV              1:30.64    1:23.31        
                  40.07     1:23.31 (43.24)                                        
 44 Mettler, Colton           10 RMSC-PV              1:22.59    1:23.34        
                  37.57     1:23.34 (45.77)                                        
 45 Portner, Sully             9 CSC-PV               1:26.03    1:23.84        
                  38.97     1:23.84 (44.87)                                        
 46 Tranchemontagne, Daniel   10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:30.53    1:23.90        
                  39.31     1:23.90 (44.59)                                        
 47 Aronoff, Noah             10 NCAP-PV              1:27.54    1:24.25        
                  38.66     1:24.25 (45.59)                                        
 48 Moore, Collin             10 FISH-PV              1:29.35    1:24.37        
                  40.76     1:24.37 (43.61)                                        
 49 Yang, Jayden              10 OCCS-PV              1:25.91    1:24.62        
                  37.31     1:24.62 (47.31)                                        
 50 Nam, Jayden               10 MAC-PV               1:22.15    1:24.71        
                  39.21     1:24.71 (45.50)                                        
 51 Philipov, Michael         10 NCAP-PV              1:30.13    1:24.89        
                  40.43     1:24.89 (44.46)                                        
 52 Kelly, Cooper             10 LIFE-PV              1:26.68    1:25.81        
                  39.87     1:25.81 (45.94)                                        
 53 Tovornik, Jack             9 RMSC-PV              1:25.03    1:26.28        
                  38.24     1:26.28 (48.04)                                        
 54 Yonas, Jadon              10 NCAP-PV              1:29.69    1:26.42        
                  39.59     1:26.42 (46.83)                                        
 55 van de Graaff, Anthony    10 MAKO-PV              1:28.26    1:26.49        
                  39.95     1:26.49 (46.54)                                        
 56 Spignardo, Desmond         9 YORK-PV              1:30.80    1:27.03        
                  41.56     1:27.03 (45.47)                                        
 57 Kee, Caleb                 9 NCAP-PV              1:28.06    1:27.09        
                  39.35     1:27.09 (47.74)                                        
 58 Yaroschak, Paul           10 FISH-PV              1:25.46    1:27.29        
                  41.04     1:27.29 (46.25)                                        
 59 Miller, Ryan              10 NCAP-PV              1:30.37    1:27.36        
                  41.69     1:27.36 (45.67)                                        
 60 Stubner, John              9 RMSC-PV              1:27.54    1:27.50        
                  41.41     1:27.50 (46.09)                                        
 61 Winkler, Donovan          10 FISH-PV              1:28.33    1:28.07        
                  41.35     1:28.07 (46.72)                                        
 62 Harrison, Jack            10 BWST-PV              1:28.58    1:28.71        
                  40.19     1:28.71 (48.52)                                        
 63 Lu, Jerry                 10 NCAP-PV              1:28.96    1:30.06        
                  39.86     1:30.06 (50.20)                                        
 64 Davis, Caleb              10 NCAP-PV              1:28.17    1:30.60        
                  41.06     1:30.60 (49.54)                                        
 65 Esquenet, Charles         10 ASA-PV               1:27.43    1:30.62        
                  40.42     1:30.62 (50.20)                                        
 66 Liu, Winfred               9 NCAP-PV              1:27.41    1:31.24        
                  42.06     1:31.24 (49.18)                                        
 67 Flickinger, Ryan          10 MACH-PV              1:28.89    1:32.28        
                  41.06     1:32.28 (51.22)                                        
 68 Haboussi, Adam            10 NCAP-PV              1:30.89    1:32.56        
                  42.60     1:32.56 (49.96)                                        
 69 White, Donovan            10 OCCS-PV              1:30.68    1:33.84        
                  40.85     1:33.84 (52.99)                                        
 -- Dai, Andrew               10 RMSC-PV              1:21.42         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  37.21          DQ (42.72)                                        
 -- Ding, Eddie               10 NCAP-PV              1:27.02         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.92          DQ (48.30)                                        
 -- Zhou, Arthur              10 ASA-PV               1:21.71         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall
                  42.06          DQ (51.43)                                        
 -- Wang, Allen               10 DRAG-PV              1:29.41         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  40.73          DQ (51.79)                                        
 -- Levy, Evan                10 RMSC-PV              1:19.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  36.51          DQ (41.34)                                        
 -- Minear, Connor             9 AAC-PV               1:24.58         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  37.79          DQ (46.78)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:04.46   3/30/2000 Anthony Simco, MR-MR                       
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:03.17   4/16/2014 Johnny Bradshaw, FISH-PV                   
                1:09.59  AAAA
                1:12.89  AAA
                1:13.99  ZONE
                1:16.19  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morgan, Kirk        10 ASA-PV               1:10.20    1:09.71 AAA     20  
                  31.48     1:09.71 (38.23)                                        
  2 Zuhoski, Charlie    10 MACH-PV              1:11.16    1:10.38 AAA     17  
                  31.24     1:10.38 (39.14)                                        
  3 Kang, Ian           10 NCAP-PV              1:11.52    1:10.76 AAA     16  
                  33.13     1:10.76 (37.63)                                        
  4 Rowan, Graham       10 YORK-PV              1:13.29    1:12.14 AAA     15  
                  33.03     1:12.14 (39.11)                                        
  5 Char, Matthew       10 BWST-PV              1:11.51    1:12.42 AAA     14  
                  34.78     1:12.42 (37.64)                                        
  6 Rooney, Seamus      10 RMSC-PV              1:12.87    1:12.61 AAA     13  
                  34.19     1:12.61 (38.42)                                        
  7 Donley, Trevor       9 RMSC-PV              1:12.01    1:13.40 ZONE    12  
                  33.71     1:13.40 (39.69)                                        
  8 Wolf, Moses         10 AAC-PV               1:13.26    1:14.27 AA      11  
                  35.79     1:14.27 (38.48)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:04.46   3/30/2000 Anthony Simco, MR-MR                       
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:03.17   4/16/2014 Johnny Bradshaw, FISH-PV                   
                1:09.59  AAAA
                1:12.89  AAA
                1:13.99  ZONE
                1:16.19  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Kirk              10 ASA-PV               1:13.07    1:10.20 AAA    
                  32.70     1:10.20 (37.50)                                        
  2 Zuhoski, Charlie          10 MACH-PV              1:15.92    1:11.16 AAA    
                  32.45     1:11.16 (38.71)                                        
  3 Char, Matthew             10 BWST-PV              1:12.23    1:11.51 AAA    
                  34.05     1:11.51 (37.46)                                        
  4 Kang, Ian                 10 NCAP-PV              1:12.71    1:11.52 AAA    
                  34.63     1:11.52 (36.89)                                        
  5 Donley, Trevor             9 RMSC-PV              1:15.71    1:12.01 AAA    
                  34.08     1:12.01 (37.93)                                        
  6 Rooney, Seamus            10 RMSC-PV              1:12.01    1:12.87 AAA    
                  33.91     1:12.87 (38.96)                                        
  7 Wolf, Moses               10 AAC-PV               1:16.77    1:13.26 ZONE   
                  34.47     1:13.26 (38.79)                                        
  8 Rowan, Graham             10 YORK-PV              1:14.41    1:13.29 ZONE   
                  33.23     1:13.29 (40.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DeVito, Christopher       10 NCAP-PV              1:14.02    1:13.32 ZONE   
                  36.57     1:13.32 (36.75)                                        
 10 Oehler, Griffin           10 RMSC-PV              1:13.92    1:13.69 ZONE   
                  33.59     1:13.69 (40.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Devinney, Maximus         10 ASA-PV               1:13.63    1:13.76 ZONE   
                  33.70     1:13.76 (40.06)                                        
 12 McDowell, Lennox          10 NCAP-PV              1:15.96    1:14.19 AA     
                  35.67     1:14.19 (38.52)                                        
 13 Polifko, Michael          10 NCAP-PV              1:17.08    1:14.35 AA     
                  35.04     1:14.35 (39.31)                                        
 14 Worthen, Jermaine         10 NCAP-PV              1:15.42    1:14.42 AA     
                  35.06     1:14.42 (39.36)                                        
 15 Guyton, Duke              10 LIFE-PV              1:16.94    1:14.82 AA     
                  33.66     1:14.82 (41.16)                                        
 16 Utter, Troy               10 NCAP-PV              1:16.25    1:15.32 AA     
                  35.19     1:15.32 (40.13)                                        
 17 Damico-Lassman, Tobias    10 PM-PV                1:17.50    1:15.46 AA     
                  34.76     1:15.46 (40.70)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Luca             10 FISH-PV              1:16.08    1:15.48 AA     
                  34.26     1:15.48 (41.22)                                        
 19 Wang, Allen               10 DRAG-PV              1:19.86    1:15.75 AA     
                  36.92     1:15.75 (38.83)                                        
 20 Levy, Evan                10 RMSC-PV              1:18.85    1:15.98 AA     
                  34.85     1:15.98 (41.13)                                        
 21 Xin, Jason                10 DRAG-PV              1:18.33    1:17.02        
                  35.99     1:17.02 (41.03)                                        
 22 Bian, Andrew              10 JFD-PV               1:15.26    1:17.24        
                  36.24     1:17.24 (41.00)                                        
 23 Dai, Andrew               10 RMSC-PV              1:20.56    1:17.25        
                  35.40     1:17.25 (41.85)                                        
 24 Javierre-Carmona, Guille  10 MACH-PV              1:20.32    1:17.31        
                  34.70     1:17.31 (42.61)                                        
 25 Deekens, Jackson          10 TANK-PV              1:21.12    1:17.46        
                  35.96     1:17.46 (41.50)                                        
 26 Brown, William            10 RMSC-PV              1:19.37    1:17.47        
                  35.13     1:17.47 (42.34)                                        
 27 Kimpel, Rex               10 RMSC-PV              1:20.26    1:17.59        
                  35.86     1:17.59 (41.73)                                        
 28 White, Donovan            10 OCCS-PV              1:19.49    1:17.69        
                  36.94     1:17.69 (40.75)                                        
 29 Liu, Brandon              10 NCAP-PV              1:21.07    1:17.89        
                  35.29     1:17.89 (42.60)                                        
 30 Bak, Noah                 10 MAC-PV               1:18.59    1:18.24        
                  35.74     1:18.24 (42.50)                                        
 31 Thorpe, Jacob              9 OCCS-PV              1:19.83    1:18.43        
                  35.99     1:18.43 (42.44)                                        
 32 Suh, Alex                 10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:21.17    1:18.45        
                  35.50     1:18.45 (42.95)                                        
 33 Vanas, Andrew             10 TIBU-PV              1:18.38    1:18.55        
                  35.36     1:18.55 (43.19)                                        
 34 Yonas, Jadon              10 NCAP-PV              1:20.71    1:18.62        
                  38.20     1:18.62 (40.42)                                        
 35 McIntyre, Finn            10 YORK-PV              1:20.27    1:19.07        
                  34.84     1:19.07 (44.23)                                        
 36 Yaroschak, Paul           10 FISH-PV              1:20.22    1:19.17        
                  37.10     1:19.17 (42.07)                                        
 37 Estes, Jasper             10 PM-PV                1:18.70    1:19.27        
                  37.23     1:19.27 (42.04)                                        
 38 Haley, Grant              10 PAC-PV               1:18.09    1:19.57        
                  37.28     1:19.57 (42.29)                                        
 39 Jungbluth, Alexander      10 RMSC-PV              1:20.48    1:19.62        
                  37.16     1:19.62 (42.46)                                        
 40 Avalos-Restrepo, Nicolas  10 RMSC-PV              1:21.73    1:19.83        
                  37.83     1:19.83 (42.00)                                        
 41 Davis, Caleb              10 NCAP-PV              1:20.32    1:19.86        
                  38.35     1:19.86 (41.51)                                        
 42 Kelly, Cooper             10 LIFE-PV              1:17.90    1:19.90        
                  37.90     1:19.90 (42.00)                                        
 43 Nam, Jayden               10 MAC-PV               1:20.63    1:20.20        
                  36.10     1:20.20 (44.10)                                        
 44 Bulford, David            10 FISH-PV              1:20.44    1:20.44        
                  36.29     1:20.44 (44.15)                                        
 45 Drews, Roman               9 RMSC-PV              1:21.44    1:20.55        
                  36.07     1:20.55 (44.48)                                        
 46 Martin, Sam               10 NCAP-PV              1:20.79    1:20.95        
                  36.22     1:20.95 (44.73)                                        
 47 Lopez, Lucas              10 NCAP-PV              1:20.27    1:21.08        
                  35.92     1:21.08 (45.16)                                        
 48 Stubner, John              9 RMSC-PV              1:21.58    1:21.22        
                  38.41     1:21.22 (42.81)                                        
 49 Kuhn, Cameron             10 MACH-PV              1:20.05    1:21.23        
                  39.34     1:21.23 (41.89)                                        
 50 Flickinger, Ryan          10 MACH-PV              1:21.23    1:21.71        
                  38.52     1:21.71 (43.19)                                        
 51 Perlish, Jack             10 MACH-PV              1:19.10    1:22.01        
                  38.35     1:22.01 (43.66)                                        
 52 Hua, Ethan                10 RMSC-PV              1:19.98    1:22.19        
                  39.94     1:22.19 (42.25)                                        
 53 Conley, Padraig           10 RMSC-PV              1:20.76    1:22.37        
                  36.81     1:22.37 (45.56)                                        
 54 Bendza, Logan             10 FISH-PV              1:20.61    1:22.62        
                  37.79     1:22.62 (44.83)                                        
 55 Reber, Cruz                9 PM-PV                1:20.67    1:22.74        
                  39.02     1:22.74 (43.72)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 2:17.49   3/13/2015 J.T. Ewing, FISH-PV                        
 PVS Res Rec: % 2:17.25   4/11/2015 J.T. Ewing, FISH-PV                        
                2:28.69  AAAA
                2:36.19  AAA
                2:39.99  ZONE
                2:43.59  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Andy             9 DRAG-PV              2:32.14    2:30.54 AAA     20  
                  31.97     1:10.17 (38.20)     1:55.05 (44.88)     2:30.54 (35.49)
  2 Donley, Trevor       9 RMSC-PV              2:30.96    2:32.31 AAA     17  
                  34.14     1:11.75 (37.61)     1:58.72 (46.97)     2:32.31 (33.59)
  3 Morgan, Kirk        10 ASA-PV               2:35.89    2:32.49 AAA     16  
                  33.06     1:11.36 (38.30)     1:58.41 (47.05)     2:32.49 (34.08)
  4 Begin, Charlie      10 RMSC-PV              2:32.79    2:35.77 AAA     15  
                  35.00     1:12.21 (37.21)     2:01.89 (49.68)     2:35.77 (33.88)
  5 Kang, Ian           10 NCAP-PV              2:35.70    2:37.27 ZONE    14  
                  35.68     1:16.93 (41.25)     2:03.20 (46.27)     2:37.27 (34.07)
  6 DeVito, Christophe  10 NCAP-PV              2:36.92    2:37.87 ZONE    13  
                  34.09     1:17.07 (42.98)     2:02.09 (45.02)     2:37.87 (35.78)
  7 Devinney, Maximus   10 ASA-PV               2:34.74    2:38.81 ZONE    12  
                  34.99     1:15.47 (40.48)     2:02.81 (47.34)     2:38.81 (36.00)
  8 Rabe, Chase         10 NCAP-PV              2:36.58    2:41.77 AA      11  
                  37.41     1:18.44 (41.03)     2:06.51 (48.07)     2:41.77 (35.26)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 2:17.49   3/13/2015 J.T. Ewing, FISH-PV                        
 PVS Res Rec: % 2:17.25   4/11/2015 J.T. Ewing, FISH-PV                        
                2:28.69  AAAA
                2:36.19  AAA
                2:39.99  ZONE
                2:43.59  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donley, Trevor             9 RMSC-PV              2:33.90    2:30.96 AAA    
                  33.60     1:10.97 (37.37)     1:57.87 (46.90)     2:30.96 (33.09)
  2 Li, Andy                   9 DRAG-PV              2:30.41    2:32.14 AAA    
                  34.06     1:10.65 (36.59)     1:56.61 (45.96)     2:32.14 (35.53)
  3 Begin, Charlie            10 RMSC-PV              2:32.53    2:32.79 AAA    
                  33.77     1:11.30 (37.53)     1:59.69 (48.39)     2:32.79 (33.10)
  4 Devinney, Maximus         10 ASA-PV               2:35.78    2:34.74 AAA    
                  35.40     1:15.93 (40.53)     2:00.39 (44.46)     2:34.74 (34.35)
  5 Kang, Ian                 10 NCAP-PV              2:34.68    2:35.70 AAA    
                  35.41     1:16.50 (41.09)     2:02.84 (46.34)     2:35.70 (32.86)
  6 Morgan, Kirk              10 ASA-PV               2:36.54    2:35.89 AAA    
                  34.09     1:13.30 (39.21)     2:00.32 (47.02)     2:35.89 (35.57)
  7 Rabe, Chase               10 NCAP-PV              2:39.09    2:36.58 ZONE   
                  36.06     1:14.35 (38.29)     2:01.94 (47.59)     2:36.58 (34.64)
  8 DeVito, Christopher       10 NCAP-PV              2:36.55    2:36.92 ZONE   
                  36.00     1:17.63 (41.63)     2:02.49 (44.86)     2:36.92 (34.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDowell, Lennox          10 NCAP-PV              2:42.84    2:38.53 ZONE   
                  36.07     1:16.68 (40.61)     2:02.18 (45.50)     2:38.53 (36.35)
 10 Ye, Anson                 10 RMSC-PV              2:43.88    2:41.00 AA     
                  35.13     1:16.66 (41.53)     2:04.75 (48.09)     2:41.00 (36.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wolf, Moses               10 AAC-PV               2:39.06    2:41.42 AA     
                  35.76     1:18.60 (42.84)     2:04.56 (45.96)     2:41.42 (36.86)
 12 Stowell, Daniel            9 RMSC-PV              2:46.14    2:42.95 AA     
                  40.76     1:22.37 (41.61)     2:07.39 (45.02)     2:42.95 (35.56)
 13 Utter, Troy               10 NCAP-PV              2:39.29    2:43.25 AA     
                  36.82     1:14.76 (37.94)     2:07.35 (52.59)     2:43.25 (35.90)
 14 Thorpe, Jacob              9 OCCS-PV              2:42.77    2:43.85        
                  35.18     1:16.98 (41.80)     2:08.58 (51.60)     2:43.85 (35.27)
 15 Damico-Lassman, Tobias    10 PM-PV                2:44.74    2:45.15        
                  33.49     1:18.79 (45.30)     2:11.29 (52.50)     2:45.15 (33.86)
 16 Belopolskiy, Simon        10 RMSC-PV              2:47.64    2:45.20        
                  39.30     1:20.19 (40.89)     2:08.44 (48.25)     2:45.20 (36.76)
 17 Lavedas, Liam              9 OCCS-PV              2:49.11    2:45.25        
                  35.47     1:17.63 (42.16)     2:08.64 (51.01)     2:45.25 (36.61)
 18 Javierre-Carmona, Guille  10 MACH-PV              2:48.74    2:45.93        
                  36.88     1:17.50 (40.62)     2:09.78 (52.28)     2:45.93 (36.15)
 19 Guyton, Duke              10 LIFE-PV              2:41.66    2:46.11        
                  37.59     1:18.07 (40.48)     2:10.39 (52.32)     2:46.11 (35.72)
 20 Kissel, Andrew            10 TIBU-PV              2:50.33    2:46.46        
                  38.77     1:21.45 (42.68)     2:09.21 (47.76)     2:46.46 (37.25)
 21 Wong, Harrison            10 RMSC-PV              2:46.78    2:47.69        
                  35.22     1:22.61 (47.39)     2:11.90 (49.29)     2:47.69 (35.79)
 22 Minear, Connor             9 AAC-PV               2:52.85    2:47.94        
                  38.27     1:22.12 (43.85)     2:11.16 (49.04)     2:47.94 (36.78)
 23 Seedorf-Grygo, Hendryk    10 OCCS-PV              2:49.72    2:48.61        
                  37.60     1:19.66 (42.06)     2:12.51 (52.85)     2:48.61 (36.10)
 24 Cobb, Jason               10 NCAP-PV              2:55.42    2:48.80        
                  36.85     1:18.96 (42.11)     2:10.66 (51.70)     2:48.80 (38.14)
 25 Bian, Andrew              10 JFD-PV               2:49.92    2:49.66        
                  39.62     1:23.66 (44.04)     2:11.89 (48.23)     2:49.66 (37.77)
 26 Dawson, Jack              10 RMSC-PV              2:50.86    2:49.76        
                  41.58     1:25.64 (44.06)     2:14.17 (48.53)     2:49.76 (35.59)
 27 Chen, Kyle                10 ASA-PV               2:52.30    2:49.95        
                  38.00     1:21.66 (43.66)     2:16.04 (54.38)     2:49.95 (33.91)
 28 Demissie, Matthew         10 NCAP-PV              2:53.29    2:50.29        
                  36.86     1:22.64 (45.78)     2:12.94 (50.30)     2:50.29 (37.35)
 29 Francuzenko, Lukas        10 PM-PV                2:56.43    2:50.40        
                  38.63     1:22.09 (43.46)     2:14.87 (52.78)     2:50.40 (35.53)
 30 Levy, Evan                10 RMSC-PV              2:48.66    2:50.49        
                  38.13     1:23.87 (45.74)     2:14.18 (50.31)     2:50.49 (36.31)
 31 Zenyuh, Quinn              9 PM-PV                2:53.28    2:52.44        
                  37.17     1:19.60 (42.43)     2:15.42 (55.82)     2:52.44 (37.02)
 32 Nam, Jayden               10 MAC-PV               2:50.21    2:52.84        
                  41.09     1:23.68 (42.59)     2:14.88 (51.20)     2:52.84 (37.96)
 33 Hua, Ethan                10 RMSC-PV              2:53.69    2:54.68        
                  41.21     1:27.15 (45.94)     2:15.37 (48.22)     2:54.68 (39.31)
 34 Yang, Henry               10 RMSC-PV              2:57.78    2:54.82        
                  38.55     1:23.62 (45.07)     2:15.13 (51.51)     2:54.82 (39.69)
 35 Perlish, Jack             10 MACH-PV              2:48.34    2:58.10        
                1:24.93     2:19.25 (54.32)     2:58.10 (38.85)                    
 36 Lopez, Lucas              10 NCAP-PV              2:54.32    2:58.66        
                  37.57     1:22.95 (45.38)     2:19.60 (56.65)     2:58.66 (39.06)
 37 Flickinger, Ryan          10 MACH-PV              2:57.29    2:59.10        
                  41.21     1:24.77 (43.56)     2:19.02 (54.25)     2:59.10 (40.08)
 38 Yonas, Jadon              10 NCAP-PV              2:57.53    2:59.15        
                  40.13     1:28.65 (48.52)     2:18.03 (49.38)     2:59.15 (41.12)
 39 Lan, Forest                9 NCAP-PV              2:57.53    2:59.43        
                  40.52     1:24.05 (43.53)     2:19.53 (55.48)     2:59.43 (39.90)
 40 Iavarone, Christian        9 RMSC-PV              2:56.61    3:04.10        
                  42.86     1:28.68 (45.82)     2:22.85 (54.17)     3:04.10 (41.25)
 -- Bendza, Logan             10 FISH-PV              2:43.29         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.00     1:22.93 (44.93)     2:11.31 (48.38)          DQ (37.02)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:49.17   3/15/2015 The Fish, FISH-PV                          
                         Aiken Do, Gabe Rupar, Nicholas Arndt, J.T. Ewing  
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:47.92   4/16/2014 The Fish, FISH-PV                          
                         Johnny Bradshaw, J.T. Ewing, Nicholas Arndt, Liam 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:51.08    1:55.12         40  
     1) Phillips, Dain 10               2) Ye, Anson 10                   
     3) Oehler, Griffin 10              4) Rooney, Seamus 10              
                  28.57       58.12 (29.55)     1:26.76 (28.64)     1:55.12 (28.36)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          1:52.68    1:56.17         34  
     1) Kang, Ian 10                    2) Narcisenfeld, Clay 10          
     3) Taylor, Chase 10                4) Worthen, Jermaine 10           
                  28.82       58.39 (29.57)     1:27.16 (28.77)     1:56.17 (29.01)
  3 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:55.46    1:57.74         32  
     1) Begin, Charlie 10               2) Levy, Evan 10                  
     3) Bartholomew, Lachlan 9          4) Donley, Trevor 9               
                  28.93       58.61 (29.68)     1:29.15 (30.54)     1:57.74 (28.59)
  4 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      1:59.15    1:58.14         30  
     1) Campet, Luke 10                 2) McIntyre, Finn 10              
     3) Bedestani, Brandon 10           4) Rowan, Graham 10               
                  29.83       59.27 (29.44)     1:30.01 (30.74)     1:58.14 (28.13)
  5 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          1:57.21    1:59.36         28  
     1) Penn, Charlie 10                2) Rabe, Chase 10                 
     3) Liu, Brandon 10                 4) DeVito, Christopher 10         
                  29.86       59.91 (30.05)     1:30.27 (30.36)     1:59.36 (29.09)
  6 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   1:58.88    1:59.51         26  
     1) Morgan, Kirk 10                 2) Devinney, Maximus 10           
     3) Zhou, Arthur 10                 4) Chen, Kyle 10                  
                  27.94       57.30 (29.36)     1:29.72 (32.42)     1:59.51 (29.79)
  7 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    2:02.95    2:00.80         24  
     1) Zuhoski, Charlie 10             2) Schmeck, Sinjin 10             
     3) Perlish, Jack 10                4) Javierre-Carmona, Guille 10    
                  28.10       58.35 (30.25)     1:29.37 (31.02)     2:00.80 (31.43)
  8 Dragon Swim Team-PV  'A'                    2:05.91    2:02.36         22  
     1) Wang, Allen 10                  2) Kuang, Aaron 8                 
     3) Xin, Jason 10                   4) Li, Andy 9                     
                  29.09     1:03.11 (34.02)     1:38.14 (35.03)     2:02.36 (24.22)
  9 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'C'          2:01.81   x2:02.47        
     1) Polifko, Michael 10             2) Aronoff, Noah 10               
     3) Kominski, Tyler 9               4) Utter, Troy 10                 
                  30.50     1:01.57 (31.07)     1:31.83 (30.26)     2:02.47 (30.64)
 10 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      1:59.48   x2:02.81        
     1) Mettler, Colton 10              2) Belopolskiy, Simon 10          
     3) Brown, William 10               4) Drake, Andrew 10               
                  30.72     1:01.26 (30.54)     1:31.79 (30.53)     2:02.81 (31.02)
 11 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     2:05.30    2:03.42         18  
     1) Damico-Lassman, Tobias 10       2) Francuzenko, Lukas 10          
     3) Estes, Jasper 10                4) Lim, Dylan 10                  
                  29.60     1:00.33 (30.73)     1:31.56 (31.23)     2:03.42 (31.86)
 12 The Fish-PV  'A'                            2:06.47    2:04.62         14  
     1) Bockman, Isaac 9                2) Sanchez, Luca 10               
     3) Bulford, David 10               4) Yaroschak, Paul 10             
                  31.35     1:02.43 (31.08)     1:32.60 (30.17)     2:04.62 (32.02)
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   2:06.74    2:05.41         12  
     1) Craft, Gabe 10                  2) White, Donovan 10              
     3) Thorpe, Jacob 9                 4) Lavedas, Liam 9                
                  31.59     1:03.17 (31.58)     1:34.51 (31.34)     2:05.41 (30.90)
 14 Moons Aquatics Club-PV  'A'                 2:05.51    2:05.56         10  
     1) Cho, Hanchae 10                 2) Bak, Noah 10                   
     3) Nam, Jayden 10                  4) Joung, Luke 9                  
                  30.05     1:00.01 (29.96)     1:32.81 (32.80)     2:05.56 (32.75)
 15 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              2:05.47    2:06.12          8  
     1) Lepre, William 10               2) Wolf, Moses 10                 
     3) Lapp, Thomas 10                 4) Minear, Connor 9               
                  30.77     1:00.35 (29.58)     1:34.54 (34.19)     2:06.12 (31.58)
 16 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    2:08.10    2:07.57          6  
     1) Steele, Bennett 9               2) Williams, Henry 10             
     3) Kuhn, Cameron 10                4) Badrak, Sam 10                 
                  31.73     1:03.88 (32.15)     1:36.30 (32.42)     2:07.57 (31.27)
 17 Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'               2:10.08    2:07.60          4  
     1) Kissel, Andrew 10               2) Seager, Austin 10              
     3) Griffith, Nick 10               4) Vanas, Andrew 10               
                  31.81     1:12.91 (41.10)     1:38.25 (25.34)     2:07.60 (29.35)
 18 The Fish-PV  'B'                            2:12.73    2:09.36          2  
     1) Bendza, Logan 10                2) Koay, Kyle 9                   
     3) Moore, Collin 10                4) Li, Andrew 10                  
                  30.78     1:05.03 (34.25)     1:37.98 (32.95)     2:09.36 (31.38)
 19 MAKO Swimming-PV  'A'                       2:08.03    2:10.17        
     1) Choi, Zachary 10                2) van de Graaff, Anthony 10      
     3) McNeely, Connor 10              4) Iaci, Luca 10                  
                  33.68     1:06.55 (32.87)     1:39.00 (32.45)     2:10.17 (31.17)
 20 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'              2:13.28    2:10.91        
     1) Tranchemontagne, Daniel 10      2) Marchand, Luc 9                
     3) Zand, Ryan 10                   4) Suh, Alex 10                   
                  32.40     1:07.18 (34.78)     1:41.00 (33.82)     2:10.91 (29.91)
 21 Clark Swim Club-PV  'A'                     2:12.41    2:10.98        
     1) Portner, Sully 9                2) Hong, Tyler 9                  
     3) Bravery, Jackson 8              4) Reyburn, John 10               
                  32.13     1:07.11 (34.98)     1:40.28 (33.17)     2:10.98 (30.70)
 22 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                     2:13.52    2:11.00        
     1) Zenyuh, Quinn 9                 2) Harris, Nick 9                 
     3) Magee, Benjamin 10              4) Reber, Cruz 9                  
                  31.85     1:03.71 (31.86)     1:39.26 (35.55)     2:11.00 (31.74)
 23 All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   2:12.31    2:12.64        
     1) Thompson, Alex 10               2) Esquenet, Charles 10           
     3) Thiede, George 9                4) Wahl, Jake 10                  
                  34.07     1:06.44 (32.37)     1:38.23 (31.79)     2:12.64 (34.41)
 24 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'B'      2:14.40    2:13.48        
     1) Chugh, Karan 10                 2) Stadelmann, Lucas 10           
     3) Nelson, Miles 10                4) Edwards, Mark 9                
                  32.44     1:06.13 (33.69)     1:39.94 (33.81)     2:13.48 (33.54)
 -- Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              2:07.27         DQ        
      False start
     1) Miceli, Jack 10                 2) Hart, Griffin 10               
     3) Harrison, Jack 10               4) Char, Matthew 10               
                  32.87     1:06.01 (33.14)     1:39.86 (33.85)          DQ (28.08)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 2:03.00  12/10/2011 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club, RMSC-PV    
                         Djordje Orcev, John Howley, Darius Truong, Steven 
 PVS Res Rec: % 2:01.82   4/16/2014 The Fish, FISH-PV                          
                         J.T. Ewing, Johnny Bradshaw, Nicholas Arndt, Liam 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      2:04.08    2:10.02         40  
     1) Begin, Charlie 10               2) Oehler, Griffin 10             
     3) Ye, Anson 10                    4) Rooney, Seamus 10              
                  32.38     1:09.63 (37.25)     1:41.81 (32.18)     2:10.02 (28.21)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          2:05.11    2:12.27         34  
     1) Kang, Ian 10                    2) DeVito, Christopher 10         
     3) Taylor, Chase 10                4) Worthen, Jermaine 10           
                  34.87     1:11.04 (36.17)     1:57.75 (46.71)     2:12.27 (14.52)
  3 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      2:08.92    2:16.72         32  
     1) Donley, Trevor 9                2) Dawson, Jack 10                
     3) Phillips, Dain 10               4) Bartholomew, Lachlan 9         
                  34.13     1:13.51 (39.38)     1:45.08 (31.57)     2:16.72 (31.64)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          2:15.79    2:17.62         30  
     1) McDowell, Lennox 10             2) Polifko, Michael 10            
     3) Aronoff, Noah 10                4) Narcisenfeld, Clay 10          
                  34.49     1:13.69 (39.20)     1:47.57 (33.88)     2:17.62 (30.05)
  5 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    2:20.21    2:19.17         28  
     1) Javierre-Carmona, Guille 10     2) Kuhn, Cameron 10               
     3) Perlish, Jack 10                4) Zuhoski, Charlie 10            
                  36.02     1:17.97 (41.95)     1:51.13 (33.16)     2:19.17 (28.04)
  6 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'C'          2:15.94   x2:19.23        
     1) Utter, Troy 10                  2) Rabe, Chase 10                 
     3) Penn, Charlie 10                4) Liu, Brandon 10                
                  35.48     1:15.89 (40.41)     1:49.14 (33.25)     2:19.23 (30.09)
  7 Dragon Swim Team-PV  'A'                    2:21.87    2:19.35         26  
     1) Xin, Jason 10                   2) Li, Andy 9                     
     3) Kuang, Aaron 8                  4) Wang, Allen 10                 
                  35.79     1:11.72 (35.93)     1:50.96 (39.24)     2:19.35 (28.39)
  8 The Fish-PV  'A'                            2:19.02    2:19.65         24  
     1) Bulford, David 10               2) Sanchez, Luca 10               
     3) Bockman, Isaac 9                4) Yaroschak, Paul 10             
                  35.74     1:15.40 (39.66)     1:48.11 (32.71)     2:19.65 (31.54)
  9 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      2:12.34   x2:19.71        
     1) Mettler, Colton 10              2) Soles, Isaac 10                
     3) Wong, Harrison 10               4) Drake, Andrew 10               
                  35.23     1:15.46 (40.23)     1:49.11 (33.65)     2:19.71 (30.60)
 10 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              2:19.18    2:20.24         22  
     1) Minear, Connor 9                2) Wolf, Moses 10                 
     3) Lepre, William 10               4) Lapp, Thomas 10                
                  37.51     1:14.61 (37.10)     1:47.63 (33.02)     2:20.24 (32.61)
 11 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   2:23.32    2:20.57         18  
     1) Lavedas, Liam 9                 2) White, Donovan 10              
     3) Thorpe, Jacob 9                 4) Craft, Gabe 10                 
                  35.73     1:16.45 (40.72)     1:49.26 (32.81)     2:20.57 (31.31)
 12 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     2:21.92    2:21.65         14  
     1) Harris, Nick 9                  2) Estes, Jasper 10               
     3) Zenyuh, Quinn 9                 4) Damico-Lassman, Tobias 10      
                  36.18     1:18.43 (42.25)     1:52.62 (34.19)     2:21.65 (29.03)
 13 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              2:22.47    2:22.21         12  
     1) Miceli, Jack 10                 2) Char, Matthew 10               
     3) Diaz, Jaiden 9                  4) Hart, Griffin 10               
                  36.63     1:14.74 (38.11)     1:50.19 (35.45)     2:22.21 (32.02)
 14 Potomac Marlins-PV  'B'                     2:28.50    2:25.91         10  
     1) Francuzenko, Lukas 10           2) Reber, Cruz 9                  
     3) Magee, Benjamin 10              4) Lim, Dylan 10                  
                  37.65     1:19.21 (41.56)     2:01.16 (41.95)     2:25.91 (24.75)
 15 Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'               2:29.55    2:27.26          8  
     1) Kissel, Andrew 10               2) Seager, Austin 10              
     3) Vanas, Andrew 10                4) Griffith, Nick 10              
                  36.48     1:21.31 (44.83)     1:53.75 (32.44)     2:27.26 (33.51)
 16 Moons Aquatics Club-PV  'A'                 2:30.23    2:27.73          6  
     1) Bak, Noah 10                    2) Kim, Minseong 10               
     3) Nam, Jayden 10                  4) Joung, Luke 9                  
                  43.96     1:21.28 (37.32)     1:54.50 (33.22)     2:27.73 (33.23)
 17 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'B'      2:32.51    2:27.74          4  
     1) Edwards, Mark 9                 2) Hayden, James 10               
     3) Spignardo, Desmond 9            4) Chugh, Karan 10                
                  35.95     1:16.94 (40.99)     1:55.12 (38.18)     2:27.74 (32.62)
 18 The Fish-PV  'B'                            2:27.46    2:29.92          2  
     1) Moore, Collin 10                2) Bendza, Logan 10               
     3) Winkler, Donovan 10             4) Li, Andrew 10                  
                  39.07     1:21.71 (42.64)     2:03.00 (41.29)     2:29.92 (26.92)
 19 All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   2:29.48    2:30.58        
     1) Esquenet, Charles 10            2) Thompson, Alex 10              
     3) Ash, Noah 10                    4) Wahl, Jake 10                  
                  38.41     1:19.75 (41.34)     2:00.60 (40.85)     2:30.58 (29.98)
 20 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'              2:34.47    2:33.30        
     1) Egnal, Oren 10                  2) Zand, Ryan 10                  
     3) Tranchemontagne, Daniel 10      4) Suh, Alex 10                   
                  38.54     1:25.44 (46.90)     2:02.58 (37.14)     2:33.30 (30.72)
 21 Clark Swim Club-PV  'A'                     2:35.61    2:33.53        
     1) Johnson, Jack 10                2) Oremland, Bobby 9              
     3) Portner, Sully 9                4) Hong, Tyler 9                  
                  40.71     1:25.24 (44.53)     2:00.19 (34.95)     2:33.53 (33.34)
 22 MAKO Swimming-PV  'A'                       2:26.76    2:34.81        
     1) McNeely, Connor 10              2) Choi, Zachary 10               
     3) van de Graaff, Anthony 10       4) Iaci, Luca 10                  
                  44.28     1:26.74 (42.46)     2:03.63 (36.89)     2:34.81 (31.18)
 -- All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   2:16.68         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous touch - fly
     1) Thiede, George 9                2) Devinney, Maximus 10           
     3) Morgan, Kirk 10                 4) Chen, Kyle 10                  
                  38.01     1:16.88 (38.87)     1:49.13 (32.25)          DQ (27.52)
 -- York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      2:20.33         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Rowan, Graham 10                2) Campet, Luke 10                
     3) McIntyre, Finn 10               4) Bedestani, Brandon 10          
                  33.09     1:15.38 (42.29)     1:51.82 (36.44)          DQ (29.66)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 21.96   12/8/2011 Michael Andrew, UN-MV                        
 PVS Res Rec: % 22.68    2/6/2016 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
                24.49  AAAA
                25.59  AAA
                26.29  ZONE
                26.79  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bermudez, Simon     12 NCAP-PV                22.90      22.71 AAAA    20  
  2 Coapstick, Tyler    12 RMSC-PV                24.24      23.99 AAAA    17  
  3 McCormick, Calix    12 RMSC-PV                24.71      24.21 AAAA    16  
  4 Bradshaw, Ryan      12 MACH-PV                24.72      24.34 AAAA    15  
  5 Grendysz, Aiden     11 OCCS-PV                24.88      25.00 AAA     14  
  6 Sanchez, Kai        12 FISH-PV                25.52      25.17 AAA     13  
  7 Wills III, Joseph   12 MACH-PV                25.07      25.32 AAA     12  
  8 Bruyere, Bruno      12 AAC-PV                 25.52      25.40 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 Taliano, Michael    12 TIBU-PV                25.72      25.23 AAA      9  
 10 Coray, Adrian       12 MAKO-PV                26.00      25.54 AAA      7  
 11 Cather, Owen        12 NCAP-PV                25.65      25.62 ZONE     6  
 12 Chen, Cedric        12 RMSC-PV                26.02      25.80 ZONE     5  
 13 Mettler, Trent      12 TIBU-PV                25.87      25.95 ZONE     4  
 14 Fayed, Zachary      12 ASA-PV                 25.89      26.20 ZONE     3  
 15 Menz, Mason         11 NCAP-PV                25.89      26.24 ZONE     2  
 16 Weber, Billy        11 AAC-PV                 25.90      26.45 AA       1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 21.96   12/8/2011 Michael Andrew, UN-MV                        
 PVS Res Rec: % 22.68    2/6/2016 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
                24.49  AAAA
                25.59  AAA
                26.29  ZONE
                26.79  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bermudez, Simon           12 NCAP-PV                23.12      22.90 AAAA   
  2 Coapstick, Tyler          12 RMSC-PV                24.29      24.24 AAAA   
  3 McCormick, Calix          12 RMSC-PV                24.97      24.71 AAA    
  4 Bradshaw, Ryan            12 MACH-PV                24.88      24.72 AAA    
  5 Grendysz, Aiden           11 OCCS-PV                25.82      24.88 AAA    
  6 Wills III, Joseph         12 MACH-PV                26.87      25.07 AAA    
  7 Bruyere, Bruno            12 AAC-PV                 26.04      25.52 AAA    
  7 Sanchez, Kai              12 FISH-PV                25.76      25.52 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ingraham, Evan            12 CSC-PV                 25.93      25.62 ZONE   
 10 Cather, Owen              12 NCAP-PV                26.58      25.65 ZONE   
 11 Taliano, Michael          12 TIBU-PV                25.69      25.72 ZONE   
 12 Mettler, Trent            12 TIBU-PV                25.26      25.87 ZONE   
 13 Menz, Mason               11 NCAP-PV                25.96      25.89 ZONE   
 13 Fayed, Zachary            12 ASA-PV                 26.23      25.89 ZONE   
 15 Weber, Billy              11 AAC-PV                 25.92      25.90 ZONE   
 16 Coray, Adrian             12 MAKO-PV                25.98      26.00 ZONE   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Li, Victor                12 NCAP-PV                26.55      26.01 ZONE   
 18 Chen, Cedric              12 RMSC-PV                26.75      26.02 ZONE   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tishler, Jackson          11 NCAP-PV                26.03      26.08 ZONE   
 20 Ross, Jayson              12 MACH-PV                26.67      26.10 ZONE   
 21 Suh, Aaron                12 MAC-PV                 26.08      26.21 ZONE   
 22 Marchionini, Quinn        12 RMSC-PV                26.80      26.30 AA     
 23 Hickey, Liam              11 PM-PV                  27.12      26.35 AA     
 24 Kim, Ethan                12 NCAP-PV                27.20      26.44 AA     
 25 Gray, Natan-MaŽl          12 OCCS-PV                26.66      26.52 AA     
 26 Rana, Shriyan             12 PM-PV                  27.22      26.55 AA     
 27 Chang, Ken                11 SNOW-PV                27.07      26.63 AA     
 28 Hunt, James               12 MSSC-PV                26.69      26.64 AA     
 29 YI, Isaac                 12 SNOW-PV                26.97      26.68 AA     
 30 Zhou, Brian               12 DRAG-PV                27.39      26.69 AA     
 31 Wyszogrodzki, Victor      12 FISH-PV                26.64      26.70 AA     
 32 Wang, Kyle                12 ASA-PV                 26.72      26.75 AA     
 33 Lakso, Justin             11 RMSC-PV                26.70      26.79 AA     
 34 Nguyen, Thomas            12 PM-PV                  27.71      26.82        
 35 Kojanov, Misha            12 NCAP-PV                26.91      26.89        
 36 Murk, Cameron             12 NCAP-PV                27.07      26.91        
 37 Querijero, Paul           11 NCAP-PV                27.94      26.92        
 38 Cho, Caleb                12 MAC-PV                 26.84      26.94        
 38 Mourad, Omar              11 PM-PV                  28.29      26.94        
 40 Christman, Beckett        12 RMSC-PV                28.33      27.02        
 41 Maynard, Ryan             11 OCCS-PV                27.30      27.15        
 42 Park, Ian                 12 BWST-PV                27.94      27.16        
 43 Rose, Alex                12 NCAP-PV                27.72      27.23        
 44 Henrikson-Brandt, Kai     11 DCPR-PV                27.10      27.29        
 45 Bascope, Santiago         12 MSSC-PV                27.52      27.32        
 46 Byrnes, Nicholas          12 NCAP-PV                27.42      27.37        
 47 Kocak, Ethan              12 SNOW-PV                27.46      27.42        
 47 Yang, Roy                 12 RMSC-PV                28.24      27.42        
 49 Ramirez, Diego            12 RMSC-PV                28.18      27.44        
 50 Tuininga, Ben             12 FISH-PV                27.91      27.46        
 51 Stephens, Chaz            11 MAKO-PV                27.63      27.53        
 52 Hassett, Christopher      12 RMSC-PV                28.35      27.55        
 53 McMillan, Max             12 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    28.12      27.63        
 54 Li, Jason                 12 RMSC-PV                27.66      27.64        
 55 Keeler, Chase             12 RMSC-PV                27.14      27.68        
 55 Levi, Henry               12 NCAP-PV                27.88      27.68        
 57 Wong, Aiden               11 NCAP-PV                27.51      27.70        
 58 North, Alex               12 NCAP-PV                27.38      27.71        
 59 Lee, Ryan                 11 RMSC-PV                32.35L     27.72        
 60 O'Shea, Calum             11 NCAP-PV                30.70L     27.73        
 61 Parfomak, Johnny          12 AAC-PV                 28.16      27.74        
 62 Lesser, Brandon           11 NCAP-PV                27.96      27.78        
 63 Golembiewski, Grant       11 OCCS-PV                27.55      27.80        
 64 Henry, Mark               12 RMSC-PV                27.39      27.82        
 65 Kim, Jayden               12 NCAP-PV                28.30      27.86        
 66 Steider, Jax              11 MACH-PV                28.08      27.88        
 67 Canzoneri Crozier, Noah   12 NCAP-PV                28.23      27.90        
 68 Freeman, Harper           12 SNOW-PV                27.60      27.95        
 69 Murphy, Matthew           12 MAKO-PV                27.67      28.01        
 70 Zipperer, Hunter          11 NCAP-PV                28.02      28.03        
 71 Ireland, Nicholas         12 RMSC-PV                28.11      28.04        
 72 Van Tuyle, Aaron          11 NCAP-PV                28.28      28.06        
 73 Spurrier, Nathan          12 MACH-PV                28.18      28.10        
 74 Guo, Henry                11 NCAP-PV                28.00      28.20        
 74 Babcock, Jason            12 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    28.26      28.20        
 76 Viola, Ronan              12 YORK-PV                28.37      28.23        
 77 McCabe, Sean              12 MACH-PV                28.00      28.39        
 78 Ho, Nate                  12 MAC-PV                 28.15      28.40        
 79 Qi, Ryan                  12 RMSC-PV                28.26      28.42        
 80 McCarthy, Owen            12 MACH-PV                28.22      28.43        
 81 Kennard, Christian        11 RMSC-PV                28.31      28.52        
 82 Guyton, Nick              12 LIFE-PV                27.99      28.53        
 83 Craft, Landon             11 OCCS-PV                28.31      28.54        
 84 Dinh, Khoi                12 MACH-PV                28.31      28.72        
 85 Francis, Colin            11 NCAP-PV                28.19      28.79        
 85 Tutunaru, Bogdan          12 NCAP-PV                28.20      28.79        
 87 Wilkinson, Caden          12 MACH-PV                28.38      28.87        
 88 Souders, Beau             12 MAKO-PV                28.15      28.91        
 89 Southern, Ryan            11 NCAP-PV                28.27      29.08        
 90 Anguizola, Marco          12 MACH-PV                27.82      29.18        
 -- Elakari, Nabil            12 NCAP-PV                27.97         DQ        
      False start
 -- Carley, Myles             12 NCAP-PV                26.86         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 48.77   3/11/2016 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
 PVS Res Rec: % 48.77   3/11/2016 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
                53.29  AAAA
                55.79  AAA
                57.19  ZONE
                58.29  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bermudez, Simon     12 NCAP-PV                50.01      49.23 AAAA    20  
                  23.39       49.23 (25.84)                                        
  2 McCormick, Calix    12 RMSC-PV                53.05      52.88 AAAA    17  
                  25.13       52.88 (27.75)                                        
  3 Bradshaw, Ryan      12 MACH-PV                54.51      54.43 AAA     16  
                  26.11       54.43 (28.32)                                        
  4 Lee, Wesley         12 RMSC-PV                55.17      55.08 AAA     15  
                  27.01       55.08 (28.07)                                        
  5 McMichael, Trent    12 MACH-PV                55.90      55.38 AAA     14  
                  26.80       55.38 (28.58)                                        
  6 Brooks, Andre       12 ASA-PV                 55.30      55.59 AAA     13  
                  26.85       55.59 (28.74)                                        
  7 Taliano, Michael    12 TIBU-PV                55.81      55.73 AAA     12  
                  26.28       55.73 (29.45)                                        
  8 Fayed, Zachary      12 ASA-PV                 55.72      57.03 ZONE    11  
                  27.32       57.03 (29.71)                                        
B - Final
  9 Grendysz, Aiden     11 OCCS-PV                56.18      55.13 AAA      9  
                  26.82       55.13 (28.31)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Kai        12 FISH-PV                57.22      55.65 AAA      7  
                  26.48       55.65 (29.17)                                        
 11 Hunt, James         12 MSSC-PV                57.02      55.79 AAA      6  
                  26.35       55.79 (29.44)                                        
 12 Tishler, Jackson    11 NCAP-PV                56.37      55.96 ZONE     5  
                  26.18       55.96 (29.78)                                        
 13 Coray, Adrian       12 MAKO-PV                56.21      56.00 ZONE     4  
                  26.86       56.00 (29.14)                                        
 14 Bruyere, Bruno      12 AAC-PV                 56.51      56.51 ZONE     3  
                  26.75       56.51 (29.76)                                        
 15 Suh, Aaron          12 MAC-PV                 56.02      56.62 ZONE     2  
                  27.23       56.62 (29.39)                                        
 16 Li, Victor          12 NCAP-PV                57.11      57.05 ZONE     1  
                  27.22       57.05 (29.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 48.77   3/11/2016 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
 PVS Res Rec: % 48.77   3/11/2016 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
                53.29  AAAA
                55.79  AAA
                57.19  ZONE
                58.29  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bermudez, Simon           12 NCAP-PV                50.41      50.01 AAAA   
                  23.74       50.01 (26.27)                                        
  2 McCormick, Calix          12 RMSC-PV                52.63      53.05 AAAA   
                  25.35       53.05 (27.70)                                        
  3 Bradshaw, Ryan            12 MACH-PV                54.63      54.51 AAA    
                  26.24       54.51 (28.27)                                        
  4 Lee, Wesley               12 RMSC-PV                55.98      55.17 AAA    
                  27.11       55.17 (28.06)                                        
  5 Brooks, Andre             12 ASA-PV                 56.07      55.30 AAA    
                  26.81       55.30 (28.49)                                        
  6 Fayed, Zachary            12 ASA-PV                 56.27      55.72 AAA    
                  27.04       55.72 (28.68)                                        
  7 Taliano, Michael          12 TIBU-PV                56.07      55.81 ZONE   
                  26.71       55.81 (29.10)                                        
  8 McMichael, Trent          12 MACH-PV                55.20      55.90 ZONE   
                  26.73       55.90 (29.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Suh, Aaron                12 MAC-PV                 56.53      56.02 ZONE   
                  27.08       56.02 (28.94)                                        
 10 Grendysz, Aiden           11 OCCS-PV                59.14      56.18 ZONE   
                  27.35       56.18 (28.83)                                        
 11 Coray, Adrian             12 MAKO-PV                56.40      56.21 ZONE   
                  27.02       56.21 (29.19)                                        
 12 Tishler, Jackson          11 NCAP-PV                58.09      56.37 ZONE   
                  26.88       56.37 (29.49)                                        
 13 Bruyere, Bruno            12 AAC-PV                 57.03      56.51 ZONE   
                  26.61       56.51 (29.90)                                        
 14 Farello, Ben              12 MAKO-PV                57.40      56.78 ZONE   
                  27.46       56.78 (29.32)                                        
 15 Hunt, James               12 MSSC-PV                58.29      57.02 ZONE   
                  26.80       57.02 (30.22)                                        
 16 Li, Victor                12 NCAP-PV                59.93      57.11 ZONE   
                  27.32       57.11 (29.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sanchez, Kai              12 FISH-PV                57.65      57.22 AA     
                  27.45       57.22 (29.77)                                        
 18 Menz, Mason               11 NCAP-PV                57.57      57.35 AA     
                  27.46       57.35 (29.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ingraham, Evan            12 CSC-PV                 56.91      57.39 AA     
                  26.97       57.39 (30.42)                                        
 20 Carley, Myles             12 NCAP-PV                58.94      57.60 AA     
                  27.52       57.60 (30.08)                                        
 21 Weber, Billy              11 AAC-PV                 57.19      57.75 AA     
                  27.45       57.75 (30.30)                                        
 22 Frank, John               12 RMSC-PV                58.80      57.79 AA     
                  27.33       57.79 (30.46)                                        
 22 Cather, Owen              12 NCAP-PV                58.99      57.79 AA     
                  27.52       57.79 (30.27)                                        
 24 Rana, Shriyan             12 PM-PV                  58.80      58.05 AA     
                  28.24       58.05 (29.81)                                        
 25 Wills III, Joseph         12 MACH-PV                58.78      58.17 AA     
                  26.60       58.17 (31.57)                                        
 26 Mettler, Trent            12 TIBU-PV                57.65      58.25 AA     
                  27.90       58.25 (30.35)                                        
 27 Rose, Alex                12 NCAP-PV              1:00.77      58.32        
                  27.58       58.32 (30.74)                                        
 28 Soh, Mike                 12 MAC-PV                 57.30      58.36        
                  28.61       58.36 (29.75)                                        
 29 Chierico, Nick            12 OCCS-PV              1:00.68      58.50        
                  27.95       58.50 (30.55)                                        
 30 Tain, Connor              12 NCAP-PV                58.38      58.53        
                  28.23       58.53 (30.30)                                        
 31 Maynard, Ryan             11 OCCS-PV                59.64      58.57        
                  28.09       58.57 (30.48)                                        
 32 Cho, Caleb                12 MAC-PV                 59.69      58.68        
                  28.29       58.68 (30.39)                                        
 33 Kweon, Matthew            12 NCAP-PV                59.75      59.02        
                  28.36       59.02 (30.66)                                        
 34 Golembiewski, Grant       11 OCCS-PV                59.85      59.06        
                  28.47       59.06 (30.59)                                        
 35 Querijero, Paul           11 NCAP-PV                59.97      59.26        
                  28.16       59.26 (31.10)                                        
 36 Harrison, Gavin           12 BWST-PV              1:00.39      59.46        
                  27.79       59.46 (31.67)                                        
 37 Chang, Ken                11 SNOW-PV              1:00.48      59.50        
                  28.36       59.50 (31.14)                                        
 37 Gray, Natan-MaŽl          12 OCCS-PV                59.31      59.50        
                  28.52       59.50 (30.98)                                        
 39 Barnett, Brig             11 RMSC-PV                59.50      59.55        
                  28.67       59.55 (30.88)                                        
 40 Murphy, Matthew           12 MAKO-PV              1:00.86      59.68        
                  28.89       59.68 (30.79)                                        
 41 North, Alex               12 NCAP-PV              1:00.14      59.75        
                  28.61       59.75 (31.14)                                        
 42 Bascope, Santiago         12 MSSC-PV                59.92      59.87        
                  28.97       59.87 (30.90)                                        
 43 Henry, Mark               12 RMSC-PV              1:01.88      59.89        
                  28.49       59.89 (31.40)                                        
 44 Ross, Jayson              12 MACH-PV              1:01.21    1:00.03        
                  28.79     1:00.03 (31.24)                                        
 45 Lakso, Justin             11 RMSC-PV                59.47    1:00.06        
                  28.77     1:00.06 (31.29)                                        
 46 Elakari, Nabil            12 NCAP-PV              1:02.27    1:00.10        
                  28.80     1:00.10 (31.30)                                        
 46 Henrikson-Brandt, Kai     11 DCPR-PV              1:00.41    1:00.10        
                  28.89     1:00.10 (31.21)                                        
 48 Rudin, Alexander          12 NCAP-PV              1:01.37    1:00.22        
                  28.71     1:00.22 (31.51)                                        
 49 Klein, Andrew             12 RMSC-PV              1:00.82    1:00.34        
                  28.91     1:00.34 (31.43)                                        
 50 McMillan, Max             12 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:01.24    1:00.37        
                  29.47     1:00.37 (30.90)                                        
 51 Yang, Roy                 12 RMSC-PV              1:00.78    1:00.50        
                  29.05     1:00.50 (31.45)                                        
 52 McCabe, Sean              12 MACH-PV              1:00.70    1:00.54        
                  28.82     1:00.54 (31.72)                                        
 53 McCarthy, Owen            12 MACH-PV              1:02.01    1:00.59        
                  28.78     1:00.59 (31.81)                                        
 54 Nguyen, Alex              11 RMSC-PV              1:01.51    1:00.69        
                  29.10     1:00.69 (31.59)                                        
 55 Nham, Maddox              12 OCCS-PV                59.57    1:00.72        
                  28.74     1:00.72 (31.98)                                        
 56 Spurrier, Nathan          12 MACH-PV              1:01.14    1:00.87        
                  29.38     1:00.87 (31.49)                                        
 57 Mullen, Paul              11 NCAP-PV              1:01.74    1:00.95        
                  28.96     1:00.95 (31.99)                                        
 58 Zhou, Brian               12 DRAG-PV              1:00.33    1:01.00        
                  28.76     1:01.00 (32.24)                                        
 59 Chen, Ethan               11 RMSC-PV              1:02.28    1:01.05        
                  29.82     1:01.05 (31.23)                                        
 60 Diatchenko, Alexander     12 OCCS-PV              1:01.46    1:01.08        
                  29.20     1:01.08 (31.88)                                        
 61 Lan, Ocean                11 NCAP-PV              1:01.66    1:01.17        
                  29.71     1:01.17 (31.46)                                        
 62 Rice, Calen               12 PM-PV                1:01.65    1:01.23        
                  29.56     1:01.23 (31.67)                                        
 63 Ake, Cameron              12 MACH-PV              1:01.27    1:01.25        
                  29.54     1:01.25 (31.71)                                        
 64 Shanfield, Charlie        12 NCAP-PV              1:01.70    1:01.38        
                  29.66     1:01.38 (31.72)                                        
 65 Palma, Charlie            11 FISH-PV              1:01.13    1:01.70        
                  29.63     1:01.70 (32.07)                                        
 66 Mourad, Omar              11 PM-PV                1:01.20    1:01.85        
                  29.11     1:01.85 (32.74)                                        
 67 Byrnes, Nicholas          12 NCAP-PV              1:00.56    1:01.91        
                  29.77     1:01.91 (32.14)                                        
 68 Ramirez, Diego            12 RMSC-PV              1:01.96    1:01.96        
                  29.23     1:01.96 (32.73)                                        
 69 Kueh, Michael             11 RMSC-PV              1:01.70    1:02.15        
                  29.99     1:02.15 (32.16)                                        
 70 Ireland, Nicholas         12 RMSC-PV              1:01.31    1:02.31        
                  29.05     1:02.31 (33.26)                                        
 71 Francuzenko, Nich         12 PM-PV                1:01.22    1:02.46        
                  29.88     1:02.46 (32.58)                                        
 72 Freeman, Harper           12 SNOW-PV              1:01.98    1:02.52        
                  29.49     1:02.52 (33.03)                                        
 73 Chen, Jason               12 FAST-PV              1:02.22    1:02.67        
                  30.59     1:02.67 (32.08)                                        
 74 Donovan, Josh             11 TANK-PV              1:01.73    1:02.70        
                  30.38     1:02.70 (32.32)                                        
 75 Steider, Jax              11 MACH-PV              1:02.10    1:02.95        
                  31.01     1:02.95 (31.94)                                        
 76 Guyton, Nick              12 LIFE-PV              1:02.04    1:03.15        
                  30.61     1:03.15 (32.54)                                        
 77 Anguizola, Marco          12 MACH-PV              1:02.26    1:03.16        
                  30.44     1:03.16 (32.72)                                        
 78 Levi, Henry               12 NCAP-PV              1:02.02    1:03.32        
                  30.00     1:03.32 (33.32)                                        
 79 Gehley, Michael           12 SNOW-PV              1:02.22    1:03.56        
                  30.40     1:03.56 (33.16)                                        
 80 Ngo, Nathan               12 PAC-PV               1:02.17    1:03.94        
                  30.13     1:03.94 (33.81)                                        
 -- Zhou, Michael             11 DRAG-PV                59.73         DQ        
      False start
                  28.11          DQ (30.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:47.99  12/13/2015 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                    
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:47.99  12/13/2015 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                    
                1:56.79  AAAA
                2:02.39  AAA
                2:04.19  ZONE
                2:07.89  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bermudez, Simon     12 NCAP-PV              1:50.16    1:48.22 AAAA    20  
                  24.65       52.10 (27.45)     1:20.14 (28.04)     1:48.22 (28.08)
  2 McCormick, Calix    12 RMSC-PV              1:56.45    1:54.56 AAAA    17  
                  25.89       55.01 (29.12)     1:25.05 (30.04)     1:54.56 (29.51)
  3 Coapstick, Tyler    12 RMSC-PV              1:56.70    1:56.36 AAAA    16  
                  26.50       55.65 (29.15)     1:25.96 (30.31)     1:56.36 (30.40)
  4 Brooks, Andre       12 ASA-PV               2:01.07    1:59.72 AAA     15  
                  27.86       58.06 (30.20)     1:29.23 (31.17)     1:59.72 (30.49)
  5 Fayed, Zachary      12 ASA-PV               2:02.27    2:01.69 AAA     14  
                  28.73     1:00.26 (31.53)     1:31.45 (31.19)     2:01.69 (30.24)
  6 Soh, Mike           12 MAC-PV               2:03.28    2:01.92 AAA     12.5
                  28.31       59.53 (31.22)     1:31.64 (32.11)     2:01.92 (30.28)
  6 Coray, Adrian       12 MAKO-PV              2:01.07    2:01.92 AAA     12.5
                  29.31     1:00.41 (31.10)     1:31.73 (31.32)     2:01.92 (30.19)
  8 Robinson, Noah      12 NCAP-PV              2:02.03    2:02.78 ZONE    11  
                  27.70       58.82 (31.12)     1:31.20 (32.38)     2:02.78 (31.58)
B - Final
  9 Frank, John         12 RMSC-PV              2:06.02    2:02.57 ZONE     9  
                  28.20       59.83 (31.63)     1:31.80 (31.97)     2:02.57 (30.77)
 10 Jia, Aaron          11 DRAG-PV              2:05.20    2:02.80 ZONE     7  
                  28.55       59.81 (31.26)     1:31.67 (31.86)     2:02.80 (31.13)
 11 Rohr, Bryce         12 PM-PV                2:04.95    2:04.09 ZONE     6  
                  27.93       59.44 (31.51)     1:32.21 (32.77)     2:04.09 (31.88)
 12 Wang, Kai           12 FISH-PV              2:04.34    2:04.16 ZONE     5  
                  28.24       59.99 (31.75)     1:32.43 (32.44)     2:04.16 (31.73)
 13 Hunt, James         12 MSSC-PV              2:04.27    2:04.63 AA       4  
                  27.21       58.43 (31.22)     1:31.33 (32.90)     2:04.63 (33.30)
 14 Bruyere, Bruno      12 AAC-PV               2:06.78    2:06.23 AA       3  
                  29.44     1:02.24 (32.80)     1:34.15 (31.91)     2:06.23 (32.08)
 15 Kwan, Ronnie        12 RMSC-PV              2:07.24    2:08.26          2  
                  28.67     1:01.21 (32.54)     1:34.57 (33.36)     2:08.26 (33.69)
 16 Sullivan, Nate      12 NCAP-PV              2:06.69    2:08.79          1  
                  28.66     1:01.10 (32.44)     1:35.17 (34.07)     2:08.79 (33.62)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:47.99  12/13/2015 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                    
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:47.99  12/13/2015 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                    
                1:56.79  AAAA
                2:02.39  AAA
                2:04.19  ZONE
                2:07.89  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bermudez, Simon           12 NCAP-PV              1:52.38    1:50.16 AAAA   
                  25.39       53.41 (28.02)     1:22.15 (28.74)     1:50.16 (28.01)
  2 McCormick, Calix          12 RMSC-PV              1:53.57    1:56.45 AAAA   
                  26.34       55.64 (29.30)     1:26.30 (30.66)     1:56.45 (30.15)
  3 Coapstick, Tyler          12 RMSC-PV              1:57.74    1:56.70 AAAA   
                  27.11       56.53 (29.42)     1:26.96 (30.43)     1:56.70 (29.74)
  4 Brooks, Andre             12 ASA-PV               2:01.99    2:01.07 AAA    
                  27.83       58.87 (31.04)     1:30.44 (31.57)     2:01.07 (30.63)
  4 Coray, Adrian             12 MAKO-PV              2:02.22    2:01.07 AAA    
                  29.06     1:00.47 (31.41)     1:31.21 (30.74)     2:01.07 (29.86)
  6 Robinson, Noah            12 NCAP-PV              2:05.72    2:02.03 AAA    
                  27.79       58.90 (31.11)     1:31.21 (32.31)     2:02.03 (30.82)
  7 Fayed, Zachary            12 ASA-PV               2:05.08    2:02.27 AAA    
                  28.64     1:00.57 (31.93)     1:32.54 (31.97)     2:02.27 (29.73)
  8 Soh, Mike                 12 MAC-PV               2:06.24    2:03.28 ZONE   
                  28.22       59.74 (31.52)     1:32.44 (32.70)     2:03.28 (30.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hunt, James               12 MSSC-PV              2:08.53    2:04.27 AA     
                  27.43       58.75 (31.32)     1:31.39 (32.64)     2:04.27 (32.88)
 10 Wang, Kai                 12 FISH-PV              2:06.57    2:04.34 AA     
                  28.05       59.85 (31.80)     1:32.98 (33.13)     2:04.34 (31.36)
 11 Suh, Aaron                12 MAC-PV               2:04.34    2:04.66 AA     
                  27.90       59.79 (31.89)     1:32.49 (32.70)     2:04.66 (32.17)
 12 Rohr, Bryce               12 PM-PV                2:05.08    2:04.95 AA     
                  28.20     1:00.24 (32.04)     1:33.29 (33.05)     2:04.95 (31.66)
 13 Jia, Aaron                11 DRAG-PV              2:04.11    2:05.20 AA     
                  29.08     1:00.97 (31.89)     1:33.41 (32.44)     2:05.20 (31.79)
 14 Frank, John               12 RMSC-PV              2:08.10    2:06.02 AA     
                  28.77     1:01.21 (32.44)     1:34.24 (33.03)     2:06.02 (31.78)
 15 Sullivan, Nate            12 NCAP-PV              2:11.06    2:06.69 AA     
                  28.96     1:01.02 (32.06)     1:34.02 (33.00)     2:06.69 (32.67)
 16 Bruyere, Bruno            12 AAC-PV               2:08.43    2:06.78 AA     
                  29.39     1:02.32 (32.93)     1:34.97 (32.65)     2:06.78 (31.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kwan, Ronnie              12 RMSC-PV              2:10.53    2:07.24 AA     
                  29.17     1:01.74 (32.57)     1:35.39 (33.65)     2:07.24 (31.85)
 18 Golembiewski, Grant       11 OCCS-PV              2:08.90    2:07.55 AA     
                  29.67     1:02.12 (32.45)     1:35.40 (33.28)     2:07.55 (32.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gurenko, Daniel           12 ASA-PV               2:06.82    2:08.12        
                  28.97     1:01.13 (32.16)     1:34.83 (33.70)     2:08.12 (33.29)
 20 Harrison, Gavin           12 BWST-PV              2:11.48    2:08.50        
                  28.55     1:01.19 (32.64)     1:36.22 (35.03)     2:08.50 (32.28)
 21 Barnett, Brig             11 RMSC-PV              2:09.24    2:09.00        
                  29.60     1:02.66 (33.06)     1:36.21 (33.55)     2:09.00 (32.79)
 22 Grendysz, Aiden           11 OCCS-PV              2:13.60    2:09.21        
                  29.56     1:03.53 (33.97)     1:36.90 (33.37)     2:09.21 (32.31)
 23 Bascope, Santiago         12 MSSC-PV              2:09.35    2:09.25        
                  29.84     1:02.76 (32.92)     1:36.39 (33.63)     2:09.25 (32.86)
 24 Bacon, Finn               12 NCAP-PV              2:11.13    2:09.30        
                  29.13     1:02.19 (33.06)     1:36.54 (34.35)     2:09.30 (32.76)
 25 Chen, Ethan               11 RMSC-PV              2:13.26    2:09.35        
                  31.15     1:04.20 (33.05)     1:37.40 (33.20)     2:09.35 (31.95)
 26 Nguyen, Alex              11 RMSC-PV              2:10.40    2:09.39        
                  29.93     1:02.42 (32.49)     1:36.13 (33.71)     2:09.39 (33.26)
 27 McMillan, Max             12 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:09.85    2:09.42        
                  29.86     1:02.56 (32.70)     1:36.55 (33.99)     2:09.42 (32.87)
 28 Kweon, Matthew            12 NCAP-PV              2:12.34    2:09.72        
                  29.90     1:02.91 (33.01)     1:37.78 (34.87)     2:09.72 (31.94)
 29 Mullen, Paul              11 NCAP-PV              2:11.61    2:10.17        
                  29.31     1:02.60 (33.29)     1:36.43 (33.83)     2:10.17 (33.74)
 30 Madden, Caden             12 MACH-PV              2:14.03    2:10.18        
                  29.89     1:02.96 (33.07)     1:36.88 (33.92)     2:10.18 (33.30)
 31 Lakso, Justin             11 RMSC-PV              2:37.04L   2:10.36        
                  29.00     1:01.59 (32.59)     1:36.58 (34.99)     2:10.36 (33.78)
 32 Murphy, Matthew           12 MAKO-PV              2:12.32    2:10.48        
                  31.30     1:04.87 (33.57)     1:38.18 (33.31)     2:10.48 (32.30)
 33 Diatchenko, Alexander     12 OCCS-PV              2:11.12    2:10.59        
                  29.41     1:01.97 (32.56)     1:36.00 (34.03)     2:10.59 (34.59)
 34 Shanfield, Charlie        12 NCAP-PV              2:12.37    2:11.16        
                  30.68     1:05.13 (34.45)     1:39.14 (34.01)     2:11.16 (32.02)
 35 Querijero, Paul           11 NCAP-PV              2:10.28    2:11.34        
                  29.30     1:02.86 (33.56)     1:37.83 (34.97)     2:11.34 (33.51)
 36 Kauffman, Matthew         11 HACC-PV              2:14.68    2:11.48        
                  29.85     1:02.89 (33.04)     1:37.69 (34.80)     2:11.48 (33.79)
 37 Rogovoy, Jack             12 RMSC-PV              2:14.21    2:12.01        
                  30.02     1:03.06 (33.04)     1:37.79 (34.73)     2:12.01 (34.22)
 38 Li, Jaden                 12 RMSC-PV              2:11.26    2:12.76        
                  30.02     1:03.16 (33.14)     1:38.12 (34.96)     2:12.76 (34.64)
 39 Henry, Mark               12 RMSC-PV              2:14.50    2:13.07        
                  29.54     1:03.36 (33.82)     1:39.18 (35.82)     2:13.07 (33.89)
 40 McCabe, Sean              12 MACH-PV              2:14.08    2:13.25        
                  29.93     1:02.90 (32.97)     1:38.12 (35.22)     2:13.25 (35.13)
 41 Rice, Calen               12 PM-PV                2:13.34    2:13.35        
                  30.97     1:05.56 (34.59)     1:40.04 (34.48)     2:13.35 (33.31)
 42 Yang, Roy                 12 RMSC-PV              2:14.78    2:13.39        
                  30.07     1:03.37 (33.30)     1:38.65 (35.28)     2:13.39 (34.74)
 43 Ake, Cameron              12 MACH-PV              2:13.78    2:14.18        
                  30.79     1:05.32 (34.53)     1:40.18 (34.86)     2:14.18 (34.00)
 44 YI, Isaac                 12 SNOW-PV              2:09.18    2:14.52        
                  29.88     1:03.41 (33.53)     1:38.21 (34.80)     2:14.52 (36.31)
 45 Mussie, Samuel            11 OCCS-PV              2:14.95    2:14.61        
                  30.07     1:03.93 (33.86)     1:39.42 (35.49)     2:14.61 (35.19)
 46 Potter, Noah              12 ASA-PV               2:08.66    2:14.69        
                  31.04     1:05.49 (34.45)     1:40.47 (34.98)     2:14.69 (34.22)
 47 Guyton, Nick              12 LIFE-PV              2:14.76    2:15.08        
                  31.31     1:06.38 (35.07)     1:41.85 (35.47)     2:15.08 (33.23)
 48 Kocak, Ethan              12 SNOW-PV              2:11.85    2:15.90        
                  30.87     1:05.57 (34.70)     1:41.17 (35.60)     2:15.90 (34.73)
 49 Rudin, Alexander          12 NCAP-PV              2:14.80    2:18.79        
                  29.31     1:04.51 (35.20)     1:42.66 (38.15)     2:18.79 (36.13)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 4:50.61    3/9/2017 Cole Greenberg, NCAP-PV                    
 PVS Res Rec: % 4:50.61    3/9/2017 Cole Greenberg, NCAP-PV                    
                5:12.99  AAAA
                5:27.89  AAA
                5:35.99  ZONE
                5:42.79  AA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Calix    12 RMSC-PV              5:08.08    5:05.10 AAAA    20  
                  26.69       56.36 (29.67)     1:26.63 (30.27)     1:57.99 (31.36)
        2:29.20 (31.21)     3:00.60 (31.40)     3:32.04 (31.44)     4:03.56 (31.52)
        4:35.12 (31.56)     5:05.10 (29.98)                                        
  2 Coapstick, Tyler    12 RMSC-PV              5:13.75    5:10.25 AAAA    16.5
                  26.77       56.81 (30.04)     1:27.27 (30.46)     1:58.79 (31.52)
        2:30.37 (31.58)     3:02.28 (31.91)     3:34.65 (32.37)     4:07.13 (32.48)
        4:39.23 (32.10)     5:10.25 (31.02)                                        
  2 Sheeran, Liam       12 RMSC-PV              5:20.26    5:10.25 AAAA    16.5
                  27.37       57.80 (30.43)     1:29.41 (31.61)     2:00.90 (31.49)
        2:32.56 (31.66)     3:04.86 (32.30)     3:37.21 (32.35)     4:09.08 (31.87)
        4:40.83 (31.75)     5:10.25 (29.42)                                        
  4 Jia, Aaron          11 DRAG-PV              5:27.64    5:19.66 AAA     15  
                  28.75     1:00.29 (31.54)     1:32.12 (31.83)     2:04.72 (32.60)
        2:37.04 (32.32)     3:10.07 (33.03)     3:42.92 (32.85)     4:15.97 (33.05)
        4:48.66 (32.69)     5:19.66 (31.00)                                        
  5 Graham, Rian        12 MACH-PV              5:29.24    5:20.25 AAA     14  
                  28.21       59.92 (31.71)     1:32.14 (32.22)     2:04.67 (32.53)
        2:37.30 (32.63)     3:09.93 (32.63)     3:42.70 (32.77)     4:15.93 (33.23)
        4:48.93 (33.00)     5:20.25 (31.32)                                        
  6 Lee, Wesley         12 RMSC-PV              5:19.58    5:21.91 AAA     13  
                  29.42     1:00.54 (31.12)     1:32.57 (32.03)     2:05.45 (32.88)
        2:38.52 (33.07)     3:11.58 (33.06)     3:45.06 (33.48)     4:18.72 (33.66)
        4:51.43 (32.71)     5:21.91 (30.48)                                        
  7 Rohr, Bryce         12 PM-PV                5:24.89    5:21.98 AAA     12  
                  29.08     1:00.67 (31.59)     1:33.31 (32.64)     2:05.73 (32.42)
        2:38.50 (32.77)     3:11.09 (32.59)     3:44.38 (33.29)     4:17.36 (32.98)
        4:50.80 (33.44)     5:21.98 (31.18)                                        
  8 Marchionini, Quinn  12 RMSC-PV              5:30.91    5:27.61 AAA     11  
                  29.29     1:02.06 (32.77)     1:35.80 (33.74)     2:09.95 (34.15)
        2:43.50 (33.55)     3:16.45 (32.95)     3:49.77 (33.32)     4:23.36 (33.59)
        4:56.76 (33.40)     5:27.61 (30.85)                                        
  9 Keeler, Chase       12 RMSC-PV              5:38.37    5:27.74 AAA      9  
                  30.25     1:03.07 (32.82)     1:36.24 (33.17)     2:09.77 (33.53)
        2:42.99 (33.22)     3:16.28 (33.29)     3:49.87 (33.59)     4:23.67 (33.80)
        4:56.75 (33.08)     5:27.74 (30.99)                                        
 10 Frank, John         12 RMSC-PV              5:30.90    5:32.24 ZONE     7  
                  29.02     1:01.35 (32.33)     1:34.76 (33.41)     2:08.42 (33.66)
        2:42.80 (34.38)     3:16.99 (34.19)     3:51.20 (34.21)     4:25.40 (34.20)
        4:59.31 (33.91)     5:32.24 (32.93)                                        
 11 Klein, Andrew       12 RMSC-PV              5:35.36    5:32.68 ZONE     6  
                  29.44     1:02.40 (32.96)     1:36.28 (33.88)     2:10.02 (33.74)
        2:43.87 (33.85)     3:17.39 (33.52)     3:51.07 (33.68)     4:25.45 (34.38)
        4:59.65 (34.20)     5:32.68 (33.03)                                        
 12 Barnett, Brig       11 RMSC-PV              5:46.15    5:35.18 ZONE     5  
                  29.18     1:02.36 (33.18)     1:37.04 (34.68)     2:12.07 (35.03)
        2:46.65 (34.58)     3:20.95 (34.30)     3:54.70 (33.75)     4:28.98 (34.28)
        5:03.74 (34.76)     5:35.18 (31.44)                                        
 13 Gurenko, Daniel     12 ASA-PV               5:44.93    5:37.07 AA       4  
                  29.44     1:02.03 (32.59)     1:35.33 (33.30)     2:09.26 (33.93)
        2:43.93 (34.67)     3:18.23 (34.30)     3:52.88 (34.65)     4:27.95 (35.07)
        5:02.77 (34.82)     5:37.07 (34.30)                                        
 14 Bacon, Finn         12 NCAP-PV              5:49.35    5:38.32 AA       3  
                  29.03     1:03.26 (34.23)     1:37.40 (34.14)     2:11.74 (34.34)
        2:46.34 (34.60)     3:20.95 (34.61)     3:56.03 (35.08)     4:30.41 (34.38)
        5:05.18 (34.77)     5:38.32 (33.14)                                        
 15 Diatchenko, Alexan  12 OCCS-PV              5:47.65    5:43.55          2  
                  29.69     1:02.79 (33.10)     1:36.82 (34.03)     2:11.67 (34.85)
        2:47.05 (35.38)     3:22.76 (35.71)     3:58.52 (35.76)     4:34.07 (35.55)
        5:09.37 (35.30)     5:43.55 (34.18)                                        
 16 Mullen, Paul        11 NCAP-PV              5:43.24    5:46.63          1  
                  31.43     1:05.96 (34.53)     1:41.41 (35.45)     2:16.35 (34.94)
        2:51.65 (35.30)     3:26.94 (35.29)     4:02.94 (36.00)     4:37.74 (34.80)
        5:13.05 (35.31)     5:46.63 (33.58)                                        
 17 Nappi, Sebastien    12 SNOW-PV              5:54.70    5:51.75        
                  31.25     1:05.81 (34.56)     1:41.06 (35.25)     2:15.78 (34.72)
        2:51.20 (35.42)     3:28.00 (36.80)     4:04.40 (36.40)     4:40.86 (36.46)
        5:16.82 (35.96)     5:51.75 (34.93)                                        
 18 Poulos, Evan        12 NCAP-PV              5:52.06    5:52.94        
                  30.58     1:06.00 (35.42)     1:41.94 (35.94)     2:18.17 (36.23)
        2:54.12 (35.95)     3:30.46 (36.34)     4:06.46 (36.00)     4:42.85 (36.39)
        5:19.09 (36.24)     5:52.94 (33.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 24.20   3/12/2016 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
 PVS Res Rec: % 24.20   3/12/2016 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
                27.99  AAAA
                29.39  AAA
                30.39  ZONE
                30.89  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bermudez, Simon     12 NCAP-PV                25.27      24.88 AAAA    20  
  2 Bruley, Nathan      12 BWST-PV                28.24      27.57 AAAA    17  
  3 Arioti, Adriano     12 RMSC-PV                28.25      27.67 AAAA    16  
  4 Qian, Chris         12 BWST-PV                28.11      27.85 AAAA    15  
  5 Fayed, Zachary      12 ASA-PV                 28.40      28.74 AAA     13.5
  5 Coray, Adrian       12 MAKO-PV                28.91      28.74 AAA     13.5
  7 Cather, Owen        12 NCAP-PV                28.94      28.88 AAA     12  
  8 Madsen, Blake       11 MAKO-PV                28.99      29.08 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 Wyszogrodzki, Vict  12 FISH-PV                29.52      28.81 AAA      9  
 10 Kojanov, Misha      12 NCAP-PV                29.52      29.25 AAA      7  
 11 Christofferson, Ni  12 MACH-PV                29.08      29.32 AAA      6  
 12 Tain, Connor        12 NCAP-PV                29.46      29.35 AAA      5  
 13 Sanchez, Kai        12 FISH-PV                29.53      29.36 AAA      4  
 14 Graham, Rian        12 MACH-PV                29.31      29.40 ZONE     3  
 15 Henrikson-Brandt,   11 DCPR-PV                29.52      29.64 ZONE     1.5
 15 Farello, Ben        12 MAKO-PV                29.45      29.64 ZONE     1.5
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 24.20   3/12/2016 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
 PVS Res Rec: % 24.20   3/12/2016 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
                27.99  AAAA
                29.39  AAA
                30.39  ZONE
                30.89  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bermudez, Simon           12 NCAP-PV                25.83      25.27 AAAA   
  2 Qian, Chris               12 BWST-PV                28.54      28.11 AAA    
  3 Bruley, Nathan            12 BWST-PV                28.47      28.24 AAA    
  4 Arioti, Adriano           12 RMSC-PV                27.76      28.25 AAA    
  5 Fayed, Zachary            12 ASA-PV                 28.66      28.40 AAA    
  6 Coray, Adrian             12 MAKO-PV                29.46      28.91 AAA    
  7 Cather, Owen              12 NCAP-PV                29.78      28.94 AAA    
  8 Madsen, Blake             11 MAKO-PV                29.45      28.99 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christofferson, Nico      12 MACH-PV                29.70      29.08 AAA    
 10 Graham, Rian              12 MACH-PV                29.80      29.31 AAA    
 11 Farello, Ben              12 MAKO-PV                29.52      29.45 ZONE   
 12 Tain, Connor              12 NCAP-PV                30.13      29.46 ZONE   
 13 Wyszogrodzki, Victor      12 FISH-PV                29.44      29.52 ZONE   
 13 Henrikson-Brandt, Kai     11 DCPR-PV                30.42      29.52 ZONE   
 13 Kojanov, Misha            12 NCAP-PV                29.43      29.52 ZONE   
 16 Sanchez, Kai              12 FISH-PV                30.60      29.53 ZONE   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harrison, Gavin           12 BWST-PV                31.57      29.58 ZONE   
 18 Bacon, Finn               12 NCAP-PV                31.08      29.64 ZONE   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tishler, Jackson          11 NCAP-PV                31.33      29.81 ZONE   
 20 Keeler, Chase             12 RMSC-PV                29.26      29.92 ZONE   
 21 Menz, Mason               11 NCAP-PV                30.84      30.03 ZONE   
 22 Wong, Aiden               11 NCAP-PV                30.90      30.40 AA     
 23 Chierico, Nick            12 OCCS-PV                30.78      30.53 AA     
 24 Kalinin, Nikolai          11 RMSC-PV                31.67      30.56 AA     
 25 Janicki, Matthew          12 CSC-PV                 31.68      30.57 AA     
 26 Zhou, Michael             11 DRAG-PV                31.57      30.62 AA     
 27 McMillan, Max             12 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    30.79      30.71 AA     
 27 Ingraham, Evan            12 CSC-PV                 30.93      30.71 AA     
 29 Brown, Daniel             12 OCCS-PV                32.22      30.72 AA     
 30 YI, Isaac                 12 SNOW-PV                30.22      30.84 AA     
 31 Zhou, Brian               12 DRAG-PV                32.14      30.87 AA     
 31 Beabout, Drew             12 RMSC-PV                30.77      30.87 AA     
 33 Klein, Andrew             12 RMSC-PV                31.00      30.88 AA     
 34 Rana, Shriyan             12 PM-PV                  32.60      30.99        
 35 Kim, Ethan                12 NCAP-PV                30.77      31.01        
 36 Kwan, Ronnie              12 RMSC-PV                31.18      31.06        
 36 Weber, Billy              11 AAC-PV                 31.22      31.06        
 38 Hickey, Liam              11 PM-PV                  31.85      31.10        
 39 Zhang, Parker             12 RMSC-PV                31.83      31.13        
 39 Nham, Maddox              12 OCCS-PV                33.08      31.13        
 41 Li, Jason                 12 RMSC-PV                31.43      31.14        
 42 Ross, Jayson              12 MACH-PV                31.89      31.15        
 43 Kennard, Christian        11 RMSC-PV                30.64      31.18        
 44 Stephens, Chaz            11 MAKO-PV                31.78      31.19        
 45 Maynard, Ryan             11 OCCS-PV                32.92      31.27        
 46 Mourad, Omar              11 PM-PV                  32.95      31.32        
 46 Sheeran, Liam             12 RMSC-PV                30.38      31.32        
 48 Dinh, Khoi                12 MACH-PV                32.97      31.36        
 49 North, Alex               12 NCAP-PV                32.02      31.41        
 50 Hassett, Christopher      12 RMSC-PV                32.51      31.45        
 51 Hu, Charley               12 FISH-PV                32.90      31.55        
 52 Drakakis, John            12 RMSC-PV                32.08      31.62        
 53 Donovan, Josh             11 TANK-PV                32.86      31.74        
 54 Palma, Charlie            11 FISH-PV                32.05      31.79        
 54 Cho, Caleb                12 MAC-PV                 31.59      31.79        
 56 Steider, Jax              11 MACH-PV                32.37      31.88        
 57 Ireland, Nicholas         12 RMSC-PV                32.30      31.96        
 58 Sample, Finn              12 FISH-PV                32.98      32.01        
 59 Lan, Ocean                11 NCAP-PV                32.63      32.18        
 60 McCabe, Sean              12 MACH-PV                32.75      32.21        
 61 Nguyen, Alex              11 RMSC-PV                32.50      32.24        
 62 Shashaty, Chris           12 FXFX-PV                32.91      32.35        
 62 Ake, Cameron              12 MACH-PV                32.98      32.35        
 64 Hou, Jaden                12 RMSC-PV                31.79      32.36        
 65 Li, David                 12 NCAP-PV                32.43      32.37        
 66 Henry, Mark               12 RMSC-PV                32.71      32.38        
 67 Guyton, Nick              12 LIFE-PV                32.55      32.49        
 68 Bauernshub, Brady         12 FISH-PV                32.16      32.54        
 69 Daniels, Trent            11 OCCS-PV                32.69      32.58        
 70 Qian, Ethan               12 RMSC-PV                32.67      32.59        
 70 Lohman, Andrew            12 MACH-PV                32.87      32.59        
 72 Zipperer, Hunter          11 NCAP-PV                32.92      32.62        
 73 Gehley, Michael           12 SNOW-PV                32.87      32.73        
 74 Bishop, Anderson          11 ASA-PV                 32.66      32.77        
 75 Thompson, Jay             12 YORK-PV                32.95      32.80        
 76 Chethan, Neel             11 LIFE-PV                32.77      32.88        
 77 Chaky, Dylan              12 OCCS-PV                32.99      32.96        
 78 Spencer, Gray             12 NCAP-PV                32.18      32.97        
 79 McDonough, Teddy          12 RMSC-PV                32.94      33.02        
 79 Lee, Ryan                 11 RMSC-PV                32.82      33.02        
 81 Gibson, Eyan              12 FXFX-PV                33.09      33.04        
 82 Seo, Aiden                12 NCAP-PV                32.96      33.42        
 83 Midda, Nikhil             11 NCAP-PV                32.88      33.64        
 84 Lakhan, Kieran            12 RMSC-PV                37.76L     33.66        
 85 Landivar, Esteban         12 FISH-PV                38.31L     33.69        
 86 Meszaros, Matthias        12 RMSC-PV                33.07      33.77        
 87 Kuester-Ha, Cyrus         12 FISH-PV                38.71L     33.82        
 88 Cade, Garrison            12 FXFX-PV                38.12L     34.35        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 51.95   3/13/2016 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
 PVS Res Rec: % 51.95   3/13/2016 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
                59.59  AAAA
              1:02.79  AAA
              1:04.99  ZONE
              1:06.09  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bermudez, Simon     12 NCAP-PV                55.04      53.83 AAAA    20  
                  25.97       53.83 (27.86)                                        
  2 Bruley, Nathan      12 BWST-PV                59.49      58.16 AAAA    17  
                  28.90       58.16 (29.26)                                        
  3 Arioti, Adriano     12 RMSC-PV                58.61      58.57 AAAA    16  
                  28.29       58.57 (30.28)                                        
  4 Qian, Chris         12 BWST-PV              1:00.81    1:00.23 AAA     15  
                  29.24     1:00.23 (30.99)                                        
  5 McMichael, Trent    12 MACH-PV              1:00.73    1:00.37 AAA     14  
                  29.06     1:00.37 (31.31)                                        
  6 Arnold, Lleyton     12 NCAP-PV              1:01.50    1:00.91 AAA     13  
                  29.46     1:00.91 (31.45)                                        
  7 Cather, Owen        12 NCAP-PV              1:01.85    1:01.44 AAA     12  
                  29.57     1:01.44 (31.87)                                        
  8 Fayed, Zachary      12 ASA-PV               1:00.32    1:02.05 AAA     11  
                  30.41     1:02.05 (31.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Coray, Adrian       12 MAKO-PV              1:03.62    1:01.27 AAA      9  
                  29.95     1:01.27 (31.32)                                        
 10 Christofferson, Ni  12 MACH-PV              1:02.92    1:02.24 AAA      7  
                  30.31     1:02.24 (31.93)                                        
 11 Wyszogrodzki, Vict  12 FISH-PV              1:03.84    1:02.28 AAA      6  
                  30.11     1:02.28 (32.17)                                        
 12 Doty, Matthew       12 NCAP-PV              1:03.62    1:02.97 ZONE     5  
                  30.50     1:02.97 (32.47)                                        
 13 Zhou, Michael       11 DRAG-PV              1:03.82    1:03.13 ZONE     4  
                  30.91     1:03.13 (32.22)                                        
 14 Henrikson-Brandt,   11 DCPR-PV              1:03.72    1:03.22 ZONE     3  
                  30.72     1:03.22 (32.50)                                        
 15 Graham, Rian        12 MACH-PV              1:03.50    1:03.29 ZONE     2  
                  30.38     1:03.29 (32.91)                                        
 16 Wang, Steven        12 ASA-PV               1:02.86    1:03.94 ZONE     1  
                  31.06     1:03.94 (32.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 51.95   3/13/2016 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
 PVS Res Rec: % 51.95   3/13/2016 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
                59.59  AAAA
              1:02.79  AAA
              1:04.99  ZONE
              1:06.09  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bermudez, Simon           12 NCAP-PV                54.45      55.04 AAAA   
                  26.65       55.04 (28.39)                                        
  2 Arioti, Adriano           12 RMSC-PV                58.21      58.61 AAAA   
                  28.64       58.61 (29.97)                                        
  3 Bruley, Nathan            12 BWST-PV              1:01.16      59.49 AAAA   
                  29.31       59.49 (30.18)                                        
  4 Fayed, Zachary            12 ASA-PV               1:01.54    1:00.32 AAA    
                  29.80     1:00.32 (30.52)                                        
  5 McMichael, Trent          12 MACH-PV              1:03.01    1:00.73 AAA    
                  29.41     1:00.73 (31.32)                                        
  6 Qian, Chris               12 BWST-PV              1:01.27    1:00.81 AAA    
                  29.59     1:00.81 (31.22)                                        
  7 Soh, Mike                 12 MAC-PV               1:03.56    1:01.49 AAA    
                  29.89     1:01.49 (31.60)                                        
  8 Arnold, Lleyton           12 NCAP-PV                58.76    1:01.50 AAA    
                  29.98     1:01.50 (31.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cather, Owen              12 NCAP-PV              1:03.22    1:01.85 AAA    
                  30.24     1:01.85 (31.61)                                        
 10 Wang, Steven              12 ASA-PV               1:03.18    1:02.86 ZONE   
                  30.68     1:02.86 (32.18)                                        
 11 Christofferson, Nico      12 MACH-PV              1:04.78    1:02.92 ZONE   
                  30.92     1:02.92 (32.00)                                        
 12 Graham, Rian              12 MACH-PV              1:05.37    1:03.50 ZONE   
                  30.84     1:03.50 (32.66)                                        
 13 Coray, Adrian             12 MAKO-PV              1:02.49    1:03.62 ZONE   
                  31.18     1:03.62 (32.44)                                        
 13 Doty, Matthew             12 NCAP-PV              1:04.69    1:03.62 ZONE   
                  31.28     1:03.62 (32.34)                                        
 15 Henrikson-Brandt, Kai     11 DCPR-PV              1:03.77    1:03.72 ZONE   
                  30.84     1:03.72 (32.88)                                        
 16 Zhou, Michael             11 DRAG-PV              1:04.65    1:03.82 ZONE   
                  31.25     1:03.82 (32.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wyszogrodzki, Victor      12 FISH-PV              1:04.61    1:03.84 ZONE   
                  30.86     1:03.84 (32.98)                                        
 18 Wang, Kai                 12 FISH-PV              1:03.74    1:04.33 ZONE   
                  31.54     1:04.33 (32.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sanchez, Kai              12 FISH-PV              1:05.91    1:04.43 ZONE   
                  30.64     1:04.43 (33.79)                                        
 20 Menz, Mason               11 NCAP-PV              1:06.53    1:04.46 ZONE   
                  31.09     1:04.46 (33.37)                                        
 21 Farello, Ben              12 MAKO-PV              1:03.38    1:04.63 ZONE   
                  31.16     1:04.63 (33.47)                                        
 22 Greenwood, Charlie        12 NCAP-PV              1:03.54    1:04.84 ZONE   
                  31.65     1:04.84 (33.19)                                        
 23 Tain, Connor              12 NCAP-PV              1:06.72    1:05.06 AA     
                  31.11     1:05.06 (33.95)                                        
 24 Chierico, Nick            12 OCCS-PV              1:05.07    1:05.21 AA     
                  31.62     1:05.21 (33.59)                                        
 25 Keeler, Chase             12 RMSC-PV              1:03.48    1:05.29 AA     
                  31.06     1:05.29 (34.23)                                        
 26 Kim, Ethan                12 NCAP-PV              1:08.40    1:05.41 AA     
 27 Kwan, Ronnie              12 RMSC-PV              1:06.24    1:05.69 AA     
                  31.81     1:05.69 (33.88)                                        
 28 Wong, Aiden               11 NCAP-PV              1:06.37    1:05.77 AA     
 29 Klein, Andrew             12 RMSC-PV              1:06.22    1:05.78 AA     
                  31.61     1:05.78 (34.17)                                        
 30 Beabout, Drew             12 RMSC-PV              1:07.62    1:05.96 AA     
                  32.09     1:05.96 (33.87)                                        
 31 Taliano, Michael          12 TIBU-PV              1:07.16    1:06.01 AA     
                  31.66     1:06.01 (34.35)                                        
 32 Brown, Daniel             12 OCCS-PV              1:10.58    1:06.08 AA     
                  32.20     1:06.08 (33.88)                                        
 33 McMillan, Max             12 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:09.63    1:06.12        
                  32.52     1:06.12 (33.60)                                        
 34 Kweon, Matthew            12 NCAP-PV              1:07.73    1:06.50        
                  32.52     1:06.50 (33.98)                                        
 35 Sample, Finn              12 FISH-PV              1:10.41    1:06.69        
                  31.55     1:06.69 (35.14)                                        
 36 Kojanov, Misha            12 NCAP-PV              1:04.44    1:06.70        
                  31.79     1:06.70 (34.91)                                        
 37 Hickey, Liam              11 PM-PV                1:10.86    1:06.87        
                  32.00     1:06.87 (34.87)                                        
 38 Zhou, Brian               12 DRAG-PV              1:09.08    1:06.88        
                  31.70     1:06.88 (35.18)                                        
 39 Barnett, Brig             11 RMSC-PV              1:10.21    1:07.00        
                  31.98     1:07.00 (35.02)                                        
 40 Hassett, Christopher      12 RMSC-PV              1:08.98    1:07.06        
                  31.77     1:07.06 (35.29)                                        
 41 Zhang, Parker             12 RMSC-PV              1:07.35    1:07.10        
                  32.43     1:07.10 (34.67)                                        
 42 Kennard, Christian        11 RMSC-PV              1:07.01    1:07.24        
                  32.47     1:07.24 (34.77)                                        
 43 Kalinin, Nikolai          11 RMSC-PV              1:10.46    1:07.36        
                  32.90     1:07.36 (34.46)                                        
 44 Rudin, Alexander          12 NCAP-PV              1:06.75    1:07.47        
                  32.23     1:07.47 (35.24)                                        
 45 Tishler, Jackson          11 NCAP-PV              1:05.53    1:07.50        
                  31.90     1:07.50 (35.60)                                        
 46 Nguyen, Alex              11 RMSC-PV              1:09.91    1:07.59        
                  33.01     1:07.59 (34.58)                                        
 47 Palma, Charlie            11 FISH-PV              1:08.69    1:07.64        
                  33.23     1:07.64 (34.41)                                        
 48 Marchionini, Quinn        12 RMSC-PV              1:08.26    1:07.77        
                  32.59     1:07.77 (35.18)                                        
 49 Spurrier, Nathan          12 MACH-PV              1:09.56    1:07.92        
                  33.15     1:07.92 (34.77)                                        
 50 Shashaty, Chris           12 FXFX-PV              1:09.38    1:07.93        
                  33.42     1:07.93 (34.51)                                        
 51 Drakakis, John            12 RMSC-PV              1:07.66    1:08.18        
                  32.53     1:08.18 (35.65)                                        
 52 Hou, Jaden                12 RMSC-PV              1:08.12    1:08.26        
                  32.46     1:08.26 (35.80)                                        
 53 McCabe, Sean              12 MACH-PV              1:07.77    1:08.35        
                  32.93     1:08.35 (35.42)                                        
 54 Madden, Caden             12 MACH-PV              1:09.62    1:08.85        
                  33.79     1:08.85 (35.06)                                        
 55 Garvey, Jack              12 RMSC-PV              1:08.84    1:08.90        
                  32.99     1:08.90 (35.91)                                        
 56 Stephens, Chaz            11 MAKO-PV              1:09.30    1:08.96        
                  33.50     1:08.96 (35.46)                                        
 57 Li, Victor                12 NCAP-PV              1:08.36    1:09.18        
                  32.71     1:09.18 (36.47)                                        
 58 Steider, Jax              11 MACH-PV              1:09.82    1:09.25        
                  34.09     1:09.25 (35.16)                                        
 59 Gehley, Michael           12 SNOW-PV              1:10.66    1:09.33        
                  33.28     1:09.33 (36.05)                                        
 60 Gabriel, Lucas            12 SNOW-PV              1:08.49    1:09.37        
                  34.08     1:09.37 (35.29)                                        
 61 Lan, Ocean                11 NCAP-PV              1:09.70    1:09.38        
                  33.05     1:09.38 (36.33)                                        
 62 Daniels, Trent            11 OCCS-PV              1:10.33    1:09.45        
                  33.77     1:09.45 (35.68)                                        
 63 Mourad, Omar              11 PM-PV                1:10.17    1:09.53        
                  33.97     1:09.53 (35.56)                                        
 64 Potter, Noah              12 ASA-PV               1:08.05    1:09.54        
                  33.97     1:09.54 (35.57)                                        
 65 Ake, Cameron              12 MACH-PV              1:09.49    1:09.65        
                  33.79     1:09.65 (35.86)                                        
 66 Donovan, Josh             11 TANK-PV              1:09.18    1:09.68        
                  32.89     1:09.68 (36.79)                                        
 67 Mullen, Paul              11 NCAP-PV              1:09.51    1:09.80        
                  34.31     1:09.80 (35.49)                                        
 68 Bishop, Anderson          11 ASA-PV               1:10.93    1:09.98        
                  33.96     1:09.98 (36.02)                                        
 69 Bauernshub, Brady         12 FISH-PV              1:09.03    1:10.37        
                  34.32     1:10.37 (36.05)                                        
 70 Kuester-Ha, Cyrus         12 FISH-PV              1:22.83L   1:10.66        
                  34.96     1:10.66 (35.70)                                        
 71 Gurenko, Daniel           12 ASA-PV               1:10.10    1:10.70        
                  35.13     1:10.70 (35.57)                                        
 72 Na, Elijah                11 CSC-PV               1:10.58    1:10.89        
                  33.74     1:10.89 (37.15)                                        
 73 Mussie, Samuel            11 OCCS-PV              1:10.92    1:11.11        
                  34.85     1:11.11 (36.26)                                        
 74 Janicki, Matthew          12 CSC-PV               1:07.68    1:11.22        
                  34.29     1:11.22 (36.93)                                        
 75 Guyton, Nick              12 LIFE-PV              1:09.80    1:11.71        
                  35.52     1:11.71 (36.19)                                        
 76 Qian, Ethan               12 RMSC-PV              1:09.20    1:12.04        
                  34.40     1:12.04 (37.64)                                        
 -- Spencer, Gray             12 NCAP-PV              1:08.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  34.52          DQ (38.41)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Nate            12 NCAP-PV              1:07.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  31.67          DQ (33.92)                                        
 -- Bacon, Finn               12 NCAP-PV              1:04.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  30.77          DQ (32.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 28.08   12/6/2012 Reece Whitley, PCAC-MA                       
 PVS Res Rec: % 28.26   3/10/2017 Aiken Do, FISH-PV                            
                31.09  AAAA
                32.79  AAA
                34.29  ZONE
                34.49  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coapstick, Tyler    12 RMSC-PV                30.34      29.60 AAAA    20  
  2 Arnold, Lleyton     12 NCAP-PV                30.53      30.08 AAAA    17  
  3 Lee, Wesley         12 RMSC-PV                31.62      31.37 AAA     16  
  4 Greenwood, Charlie  12 NCAP-PV                31.96      31.68 AAA     15  
  5 Sanidad, Federico   12 RMSC-PV                31.48      31.72 AAA     14  
  6 Qian, Chris         12 BWST-PV                31.90      31.83 AAA     13  
  7 Suh, Aaron          12 MAC-PV                 31.53      32.01 AAA     12  
  8 Madsen, Blake       11 MAKO-PV                32.52      32.18 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 Lockard, Andrew     11 RMSC-PV                32.86      32.02 AAA      9  
 10 Wang, Steven        12 ASA-PV                 32.67      32.63 AAA      7  
 11 Nguyen, Thomas      12 PM-PV                  32.76      32.64 AAA      6  
 12 Nham, Maddox        12 OCCS-PV                33.04      32.74 AAA      5  
 13 Yang, Roy           12 RMSC-PV                32.71      32.77 AAA      4  
 14 Lesser, Brandon     11 NCAP-PV                32.69      32.95 ZONE     3  
 15 Schultz, Nicolo     12 RMSC-PV                33.03      33.26 ZONE     2  
 -- Chang, Ken          11 SNOW-PV                32.53         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 28.08   12/6/2012 Reece Whitley, PCAC-MA                       
 PVS Res Rec: % 28.26   3/10/2017 Aiken Do, FISH-PV                            
                31.09  AAAA
                32.79  AAA
                34.29  ZONE
                34.49  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coapstick, Tyler          12 RMSC-PV                31.39      30.34 AAAA   
  2 Arnold, Lleyton           12 NCAP-PV                30.22      30.53 AAAA   
  3 Sanidad, Federico         12 RMSC-PV                31.15      31.48 AAA    
  4 Suh, Aaron                12 MAC-PV                 32.93      31.53 AAA    
  5 Lee, Wesley               12 RMSC-PV                32.11      31.62 AAA    
  6 Qian, Chris               12 BWST-PV                31.74      31.90 AAA    
  7 Greenwood, Charlie        12 NCAP-PV                31.46      31.96 AAA    
  8 Madsen, Blake             11 MAKO-PV                34.41      32.52 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Ken                11 SNOW-PV                34.50      32.53 AAA    
 10 Wang, Steven              12 ASA-PV                 32.29      32.67 AAA    
 11 Lesser, Brandon           11 NCAP-PV                33.05      32.69 AAA    
 12 Yang, Roy                 12 RMSC-PV                34.57      32.71 AAA    
 13 Nguyen, Thomas            12 PM-PV                  33.63      32.76 AAA    
 14 Lockard, Andrew           11 RMSC-PV                33.44      32.86 ZONE   
 15 Schultz, Nicolo           12 RMSC-PV                33.81      33.03 ZONE   
 16 Nham, Maddox              12 OCCS-PV                33.27      33.04 ZONE   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weber, Billy              11 AAC-PV                 33.08      33.14 ZONE   
 18 Robinson, Noah            12 NCAP-PV                33.75      33.32 ZONE   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Widman, Nathan            12 MACH-PV                33.59      33.34 ZONE   
 20 Wills III, Joseph         12 MACH-PV                36.22      33.54 ZONE   
 21 Frank, John               12 RMSC-PV                33.07      33.62 ZONE   
 22 Carley, Myles             12 NCAP-PV                36.71      33.99 ZONE   
 23 Murk, Cameron             12 NCAP-PV                35.38      34.02 ZONE   
 24 Tuininga, Ben             12 FISH-PV                35.34      34.05 ZONE   
 25 Park, Ian                 12 BWST-PV                33.29      34.08 ZONE   
 26 Qian, Ethan               12 RMSC-PV                34.96      34.47 AA     
 27 Souders, Beau             12 MAKO-PV                35.31      34.56        
 28 Chang-Leung, Sebastian    12 RMSC-PV                35.83      34.64        
 29 Gray, Natan-MaŽl          12 OCCS-PV                35.22      34.67        
 30 Poulos, Evan              12 NCAP-PV                34.80      34.81        
 31 Jones, Deji               12 ASA-PV                 35.73      34.88        
 32 Li, Jaden                 12 RMSC-PV                35.38      34.96        
 33 Meisel, Zach              12 NCAP-PV                35.02      35.06        
 34 Anguizola, Marco          12 MACH-PV                35.77      35.11        
 35 Gabriel, Lucas            12 SNOW-PV                35.76      35.12        
 36 Franck, Ryan              11 RMSC-PV                34.86      35.31        
 37 Li, Kyle                  11 NCAP-PV                35.71      35.39        
 38 Collinsworth, Davis       12 RIPS-PV                36.20      35.45        
 39 Montano, Jesse            12 NCAP-PV                36.61      35.51        
 40 Chen, Cedric              12 RMSC-PV                36.05      35.52        
 41 North, Alex               12 NCAP-PV                37.30      35.55        
 42 Kim, Phillip              12 NCAP-PV                36.34      35.64        
 43 Stephens, Chaz            11 MAKO-PV                37.36      35.75        
 44 Bauernshub, Brady         12 FISH-PV                36.79      35.83        
 45 Yoon, Christian           12 RMSC-PV                35.47      35.84        
 46 Qi, Ryan                  12 RMSC-PV                36.56      35.91        
 47 Sample, Finn              12 FISH-PV                36.95      35.93        
 48 Kocak, Ethan              12 SNOW-PV                37.15      36.00        
 49 Helms, Teke               12 JFD-PV                 36.98      36.08        
 50 Li, Jason                 12 RMSC-PV                34.73      36.13        
 51 Wilkinson, Caden          12 MACH-PV                36.65      36.19        
 52 Lohman, Andrew            12 MACH-PV                37.53      36.24        
 53 Van Tuyle, Aaron          11 NCAP-PV                37.20      36.26        
 54 Ngo, Nathan               12 PAC-PV                 36.38      36.30        
 55 Markell, Mason            12 NCAP-PV                37.00      36.50        
 56 Ha, Sam                   11 OCCS-PV                37.11      36.58        
 56 Lee, Ryan                 11 RMSC-PV                36.26      36.58        
 58 Bagshaw, Maxwell          11 RMSC-PV                36.76      36.65        
 59 Lee, Ethan                11 RMSC-PV                36.57      36.72        
 60 Laufer, Abe               11 ASA-PV                 36.68      37.01        
 61 Babcock, Jason            12 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    36.99      37.10        
 62 Earle, Logan              12 PM-PV                  37.07      37.11        
 63 Johnson, Lucien           12 RMSC-PV                37.37      37.12        
 64 Kleczek, Antoni           12 UN-PV                  37.50      37.13        
 65 Whitacre, Tucker          11 RIPS-PV                37.54      37.14        
 66 Russell, Daniel           11 FISH-PV                37.00      37.40        
 67 Donovan, Josh             11 TANK-PV                37.17      37.46        
 68 Ho, Nate                  12 MAC-PV                 37.46      37.52        
 69 Pahlevanpour, Alex        11 SNOW-PV                37.44      37.58        
 70 Levi, Henry               12 NCAP-PV                37.42      37.90        
 71 Daniels, Trent            11 OCCS-PV                36.75      37.95        
 71 Nachod, Nicholas          12 RMSC-PV                37.00      37.95        
 73 Albert, Ryan              11 ASA-PV                 37.11      38.02        
 74 Rounds, Tyler             11 BWST-PV                37.23      38.10        
 75 Black, Zach               12 AAC-PV                 37.46      38.30        
 76 Fritz, Andrew             12 MACH-PV                37.03      38.60        
 77 Evans, Joshua             11 NCAP-PV                37.41      38.61        
 78 Guo, Matthew              11 RMSC-PV                37.37      38.65        
 79 Forcey, Sam               12 TIBU-PV                36.67      39.38        
 -- Makin, Matthew            12 NCAP-PV                35.35         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chethan, Neel             11 LIFE-PV                36.80         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: &   59.90   12/6/2012 Reece Whitley, PCAC-MA                     
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:02.04   3/11/2017 Aiken Do, FISH-PV                          
                1:07.79  AAAA
                1:11.29  AAA
                1:12.49  ZONE
                1:14.89  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arnold, Lleyton     12 NCAP-PV              1:05.60    1:05.22 AAAA    20  
                  30.94     1:05.22 (34.28)                                        
  2 Lee, Wesley         12 RMSC-PV              1:06.64    1:06.40 AAAA    17  
                  31.71     1:06.40 (34.69)                                        
  3 Suh, Aaron          12 MAC-PV               1:08.75    1:09.08 AAA     16  
                  32.56     1:09.08 (36.52)                                        
  4 Greenwood, Charlie  12 NCAP-PV              1:09.80    1:09.64 AAA     15  
                  32.63     1:09.64 (37.01)                                        
  5 Robinson, Noah      12 NCAP-PV              1:10.91    1:10.02 AAA     14  
                  32.57     1:10.02 (37.45)                                        
  6 Sanidad, Federico   12 RMSC-PV              1:07.86    1:10.59 AAA     13  
                  34.18     1:10.59 (36.41)                                        
  7 Wang, Steven        12 ASA-PV               1:10.46    1:10.76 AAA     12  
                  34.74     1:10.76 (36.02)                                        
  8 Yang, Roy           12 RMSC-PV              1:09.73    1:10.87 AAA     11  
                  33.25     1:10.87 (37.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bradshaw, Ryan      12 MACH-PV              1:11.34    1:09.63 AAA      9  
                  32.82     1:09.63 (36.81)                                        
 10 Madsen, Blake       11 MAKO-PV              1:11.26    1:11.37 ZONE     7  
                  33.76     1:11.37 (37.61)                                        
 11 Jia, Aaron          11 DRAG-PV              1:13.34    1:11.56 ZONE     6  
                  33.84     1:11.56 (37.72)                                        
 12 Lesser, Brandon     11 NCAP-PV              1:12.00    1:11.86 ZONE     5  
                  34.57     1:11.86 (37.29)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Thomas      12 PM-PV                1:12.06    1:12.25 ZONE     4  
                  33.93     1:12.25 (38.32)                                        
 14 Lockard, Andrew     11 RMSC-PV              1:12.82    1:12.66 AA       3  
                  33.88     1:12.66 (38.78)                                        
 15 Qian, Ethan         12 RMSC-PV              1:12.60    1:15.16          2  
                  34.45     1:15.16 (40.71)                                        
 16 Kim, Ethan          12 NCAP-PV              1:12.55    1:15.22          1  
                  35.51     1:15.22 (39.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: &   59.90   12/6/2012 Reece Whitley, PCAC-MA                     
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:02.04   3/11/2017 Aiken Do, FISH-PV                          
                1:07.79  AAAA
                1:11.29  AAA
                1:12.49  ZONE
                1:14.89  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnold, Lleyton           12 NCAP-PV              1:04.16    1:05.60 AAAA   
                  30.84     1:05.60 (34.76)                                        
  2 Lee, Wesley               12 RMSC-PV              1:07.77    1:06.64 AAAA   
                  31.89     1:06.64 (34.75)                                        
  3 Sanidad, Federico         12 RMSC-PV              1:07.42    1:07.86 AAA    
                  32.45     1:07.86 (35.41)                                        
  4 Suh, Aaron                12 MAC-PV               1:11.47    1:08.75 AAA    
                  32.31     1:08.75 (36.44)                                        
  5 Yang, Roy                 12 RMSC-PV              1:14.72    1:09.73 AAA    
                  32.75     1:09.73 (36.98)                                        
  6 Greenwood, Charlie        12 NCAP-PV              1:07.61    1:09.80 AAA    
                  32.70     1:09.80 (37.10)                                        
  7 Wang, Steven              12 ASA-PV               1:10.37    1:10.46 AAA    
                  33.30     1:10.46 (37.16)                                        
  8 Robinson, Noah            12 NCAP-PV              1:11.46    1:10.91 AAA    
                  33.58     1:10.91 (37.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nham, Maddox              12 OCCS-PV              1:12.92    1:11.20 AAA    
                  33.43     1:11.20 (37.77)                                        
 10 Madsen, Blake             11 MAKO-PV              1:10.87    1:11.26 AAA    
                  33.52     1:11.26 (37.74)                                        
 11 Bradshaw, Ryan            12 MACH-PV              1:13.33    1:11.34 ZONE   
                  32.99     1:11.34 (38.35)                                        
 12 Lesser, Brandon           11 NCAP-PV              1:12.03    1:12.00 ZONE   
                  34.66     1:12.00 (37.34)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Thomas            12 PM-PV                1:11.83    1:12.06 ZONE   
                  34.69     1:12.06 (37.37)                                        
 14 Kim, Ethan                12 NCAP-PV              1:16.64    1:12.55 AA     
                  34.08     1:12.55 (38.47)                                        
 15 Qian, Ethan               12 RMSC-PV              1:15.23    1:12.60 AA     
                  33.89     1:12.60 (38.71)                                        
 16 Lockard, Andrew           11 RMSC-PV              1:11.38    1:12.82 AA     
                  34.06     1:12.82 (38.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jia, Aaron                11 DRAG-PV              1:12.92    1:13.34 AA     
                  35.13     1:13.34 (38.21)                                        
 18 Widman, Nathan            12 MACH-PV              1:14.40    1:13.58 AA     
                  35.40     1:13.58 (38.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sheeran, Liam             12 RMSC-PV              1:11.55    1:13.78 AA     
                  35.19     1:13.78 (38.59)                                        
 20 Park, Ian                 12 BWST-PV              1:13.89    1:14.32 AA     
                  35.12     1:14.32 (39.20)                                        
 21 Weber, Billy              11 AAC-PV               1:12.95    1:14.38 AA     
                  35.05     1:14.38 (39.33)                                        
 22 Li, Jaden                 12 RMSC-PV              1:15.28    1:14.52 AA     
                  34.77     1:14.52 (39.75)                                        
 23 Carley, Myles             12 NCAP-PV              1:17.59    1:14.61 AA     
                  34.30     1:14.61 (40.31)                                        
 24 Frank, John               12 RMSC-PV              1:13.24    1:14.65 AA     
                  34.08     1:14.65 (40.57)                                        
 25 Schultz, Nicolo           12 RMSC-PV              1:16.68    1:14.81 AA     
                  35.74     1:14.81 (39.07)                                        
 26 Montano, Jesse            12 NCAP-PV              1:18.67    1:14.93        
                  35.57     1:14.93 (39.36)                                        
 27 Chen, Cedric              12 RMSC-PV              1:15.77    1:15.05        
                  36.72     1:15.05 (38.33)                                        
 28 Murk, Cameron             12 NCAP-PV              1:16.87    1:15.13        
                  34.67     1:15.13 (40.46)                                        
 29 Poulos, Evan              12 NCAP-PV              1:16.23    1:15.43        
                  36.21     1:15.43 (39.22)                                        
 30 Rose, Alex                12 NCAP-PV              1:19.33    1:15.73        
                  35.43     1:15.73 (40.30)                                        
 31 Anguizola, Marco          12 MACH-PV              1:17.01    1:15.76        
                  35.46     1:15.76 (40.30)                                        
 32 Souders, Beau             12 MAKO-PV              1:18.36    1:15.79        
                  35.89     1:15.79 (39.90)                                        
 33 Zhang, Parker             12 RMSC-PV              1:16.57    1:15.81        
                  36.08     1:15.81 (39.73)                                        
 34 Tuininga, Ben             12 FISH-PV              1:16.26    1:15.96        
                  35.86     1:15.96 (40.10)                                        
 35 Meisel, Zach              12 NCAP-PV              1:16.88    1:16.09        
                  35.86     1:16.09 (40.23)                                        
 36 Gabriel, Lucas            12 SNOW-PV              1:15.64    1:16.85        
                  36.50     1:16.85 (40.35)                                        
 37 Wills III, Joseph         12 MACH-PV              1:18.28    1:16.94        
                  36.46     1:16.94 (40.48)                                        
 38 Kim, Phillip              12 NCAP-PV              1:17.14    1:17.26        
                  36.79     1:17.26 (40.47)                                        
 39 Lee, Ryan                 11 RMSC-PV              1:16.46    1:17.60        
                  36.87     1:17.60 (40.73)                                        
 40 Sample, Finn              12 FISH-PV              1:21.11    1:17.83        
                  36.72     1:17.83 (41.11)                                        
 41 Yoon, Christian           12 RMSC-PV              1:17.39    1:17.90        
                  36.79     1:17.90 (41.11)                                        
 42 Franck, Ryan              11 RMSC-PV              1:17.45    1:17.97        
                  36.28     1:17.97 (41.69)                                        
 43 Ngo, Nathan               12 PAC-PV               1:18.11    1:18.06        
                  36.62     1:18.06 (41.44)                                        
 44 Palmer, Curan             12 CSC-PV               1:17.76    1:18.19        
                  36.56     1:18.19 (41.63)                                        
 45 Li, Kyle                  11 NCAP-PV              1:18.34    1:18.30        
                  35.81     1:18.30 (42.49)                                        
 46 Takach, Andrew            12 SNOW-PV              1:20.30    1:18.37        
                  37.82     1:18.37 (40.55)                                        
 47 Qi, Ryan                  12 RMSC-PV              1:19.31    1:18.39        
                  36.68     1:18.39 (41.71)                                        
 48 Guo, Henry                11 NCAP-PV              1:18.63    1:18.50        
                  37.59     1:18.50 (40.91)                                        
 49 Helms, Teke               12 JFD-PV               1:19.90    1:18.99        
                  37.44     1:18.99 (41.55)                                        
 50 Bagshaw, Maxwell          11 RMSC-PV              1:32.62L   1:19.03        
                  36.26     1:19.03 (42.77)                                        
 51 O'Toole, Ian              11 MACH-PV              1:19.54    1:19.07        
                  36.36     1:19.07 (42.71)                                        
 52 Chang-Leung, Sebastian    12 RMSC-PV              1:20.95    1:19.58        
                  37.30     1:19.58 (42.28)                                        
 53 Chethan, Neel             11 LIFE-PV              1:19.83    1:19.61        
                  37.13     1:19.61 (42.48)                                        
 54 Zhang, Tiger              12 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:20.53    1:19.74        
                  38.17     1:19.74 (41.57)                                        
 55 Laufer, Abe               11 ASA-PV               1:19.04    1:20.18        
                  38.59     1:20.18 (41.59)                                        
 56 Wilkinson, Caden          12 MACH-PV              1:19.07    1:20.72        
                  38.12     1:20.72 (42.60)                                        
 57 Diatchenko, Alexander     12 OCCS-PV              1:21.05    1:20.76        
                  38.33     1:20.76 (42.43)                                        
 58 Levi, Henry               12 NCAP-PV              1:20.33    1:20.98        
                  37.38     1:20.98 (43.60)                                        
 59 Chandran, Alexander       11 RMSC-PV              1:21.30    1:21.16        
                  38.89     1:21.16 (42.27)                                        
 60 Markell, Mason            12 NCAP-PV              1:19.59    1:21.25        
                  37.79     1:21.25 (43.46)                                        
 61 Nachod, Nicholas          12 RMSC-PV              1:20.85    1:21.33        
                  38.14     1:21.33 (43.19)                                        
 62 Gaston, Noah              12 NCAP-PV              1:20.60    1:21.37        
                  37.63     1:21.37 (43.74)                                        
 63 Ho, Nate                  12 MAC-PV               1:20.65    1:21.65        
                  38.37     1:21.65 (43.28)                                        
 64 Kocak, Ethan              12 SNOW-PV              1:21.19    1:21.75        
                  39.60     1:21.75 (42.15)                                        
 65 Albert, Ryan              11 ASA-PV               1:20.91    1:21.91        
                  38.45     1:21.91 (43.46)                                        
 66 Daniels, Trent            11 OCCS-PV              1:21.45    1:21.94        
                  38.48     1:21.94 (43.46)                                        
 67 Rounds, Tyler             11 BWST-PV              1:20.46    1:22.13        
                  39.35     1:22.13 (42.78)                                        
 68 Chen, Jason               12 FAST-PV              1:21.24    1:22.62        
                  40.25     1:22.62 (42.37)                                        
 69 Chien, Ethan              12 DRAG-PV              1:21.26    1:23.27        
                  39.75     1:23.27 (43.52)                                        
 69 Forcey, Sam               12 TIBU-PV              1:21.14    1:23.27        
                  38.71     1:23.27 (44.56)                                        
 -- Gurenko, Daniel           12 ASA-PV               1:14.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  36.80          DQ (41.70)                                        
 -- Chang, Ken                11 SNOW-PV              1:18.09         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  35.72          DQ (40.74)                                        
 -- Lee, Ethan                11 RMSC-PV              1:20.87         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  38.35          DQ (41.45)                                        
 -- Jones, Deji               12 ASA-PV               1:19.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.80          DQ (40.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 24.46   12/8/2011 Michael Andrew, UN-MV                        
 PVS Res Rec: % 24.64   1/16/2016 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
                26.79  AAAA
                28.19  AAA
                28.59  ZONE
                29.69  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bradshaw, Ryan      12 MACH-PV                26.53      26.26 AAAA    20  
  2 Graham, Rian        12 MACH-PV                27.06      26.45 AAAA    17  
  3 Grendysz, Aiden     11 OCCS-PV                27.46      26.89 AAA     16  
  4 McMichael, Trent    12 MACH-PV                28.03      27.28 AAA     15  
  5 Farello, Ben        12 MAKO-PV                27.39      27.33 AAA     14  
  6 Qian, Chris         12 BWST-PV                27.99      27.55 AAA     13  
  7 Brooks, Andre       12 ASA-PV                 27.76      28.08 AAA     12  
  8 Bacon, Finn         12 NCAP-PV                28.20      28.39 ZONE    11  
B - Final
  9 Mettler, Trent      12 TIBU-PV                28.92      28.11 AAA      9  
 10 Wang, Kyle          12 ASA-PV                 28.41      28.18 AAA      7  
 11 Madsen, Blake       11 MAKO-PV                28.24      28.26 ZONE     6  
 12 Taliano, Michael    12 TIBU-PV                28.39      28.44 ZONE     5  
 13 Chierico, Nick      12 OCCS-PV                28.62      28.48 ZONE     4  
 14 Brown, Daniel       12 OCCS-PV                28.99      28.65 AA       3  
 15 Lockard, Andrew     11 RMSC-PV                28.97      29.07 AA       2  
 16 Hunt, James         12 MSSC-PV                28.71      29.13 AA       1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 24.46   12/8/2011 Michael Andrew, UN-MV                        
 PVS Res Rec: % 24.64   1/16/2016 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
                26.79  AAAA
                28.19  AAA
                28.59  ZONE
                29.69  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Brown, Daniel             12 OCCS-PV                28.99      28.76 AA     
  2 Beabout, Drew             12 RMSC-PV                28.99      28.97 AA     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 24.46   12/8/2011 Michael Andrew, UN-MV                        
 PVS Res Rec: % 24.64   1/16/2016 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
                26.79  AAAA
                28.19  AAA
                28.59  ZONE
                29.69  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradshaw, Ryan            12 MACH-PV                27.01      26.53 AAAA   
  2 Graham, Rian              12 MACH-PV                27.50      27.06 AAA    
  3 Farello, Ben              12 MAKO-PV                27.73      27.39 AAA    
  4 Grendysz, Aiden           11 OCCS-PV                28.47      27.46 AAA    
  5 Brooks, Andre             12 ASA-PV                 27.96      27.76 AAA    
  6 Qian, Chris               12 BWST-PV                27.77      27.99 AAA    
  7 McMichael, Trent          12 MACH-PV                28.35      28.03 AAA    
  8 Bacon, Finn               12 NCAP-PV                29.71      28.20 ZONE   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madsen, Blake             11 MAKO-PV                28.29      28.24 ZONE   
 10 Taliano, Michael          12 TIBU-PV                27.62      28.39 ZONE   
 11 Wang, Kyle                12 ASA-PV                 27.99      28.41 ZONE   
 12 Chierico, Nick            12 OCCS-PV                29.31      28.62 AA     
 13 Hunt, James               12 MSSC-PV                29.15      28.71 AA     
 14 Mettler, Trent            12 TIBU-PV                29.63      28.92 AA     
 15 Lockard, Andrew           11 RMSC-PV                28.87      28.97 AA     
 16 Brown, Daniel             12 OCCS-PV                31.40      28.99 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beabout, Drew             12 RMSC-PV                29.76     J28.99 AA     
 18 Lakso, Justin             11 RMSC-PV                28.95      29.02 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kwan, Ronnie              12 RMSC-PV                30.87      29.09 AA     
 20 Ingraham, Evan            12 CSC-PV                 29.80      29.21 AA     
 21 Nguyen, Thomas            12 PM-PV                  29.40      29.30 AA     
 22 Maynard, Ryan             11 OCCS-PV                29.55      29.37 AA     
 23 Nham, Maddox              12 OCCS-PV                36.79L     29.44 AA     
 24 Li, Jason                 12 RMSC-PV                29.67      29.48 AA     
 25 Drakakis, John            12 RMSC-PV                30.44      29.60 AA     
 26 Querijero, Paul           11 NCAP-PV                29.41      29.61 AA     
 27 Wills III, Joseph         12 MACH-PV                30.10      29.68 AA     
 28 Lan, Ocean                11 NCAP-PV                30.23      29.70        
 29 Garvey, Jack              12 RMSC-PV                30.49      29.71        
 30 Widman, Nathan            12 MACH-PV                29.85      29.81        
 31 Bruley, Nathan            12 BWST-PV                29.87      29.92        
 31 Carley, Myles             12 NCAP-PV                31.60      29.92        
 33 Murphy, Matthew           12 MAKO-PV                29.96      29.98        
 34 Ross, Jayson              12 MACH-PV                30.80      30.04        
 35 Kojanov, Misha            12 NCAP-PV                29.91      30.07        
 36 Christman, Beckett        12 RMSC-PV                30.31      30.09        
 37 Rose, Alex                12 NCAP-PV                30.77      30.16        
 38 Janicki, Matthew          12 CSC-PV                 30.68      30.23        
 38 Bascope, Santiago         12 MSSC-PV                29.96      30.23        
 40 Christofferson, Nico      12 MACH-PV                30.50      30.30        
 41 Donovan, Josh             11 TANK-PV                30.97      30.37        
 42 Kim, Jayden               11 NCAP-PV                30.51      30.44        
 43 Golembiewski, Grant       11 OCCS-PV                29.61      30.54        
 44 Li, Victor                12 NCAP-PV                30.84      30.62        
 44 Zhang, Parker             12 RMSC-PV                30.65      30.62        
 46 Lakhan, Kieran            12 RMSC-PV                31.88      30.63        
 47 Seo, Aiden                12 NCAP-PV                30.87      30.64        
 48 Waterman, Clayton         11 NCAP-PV                31.95      30.66        
 49 Van Tuyle, Aaron          11 NCAP-PV                31.39      30.73        
 50 Landivar, Esteban         12 FISH-PV                29.61      30.74        
 51 Henry, Mark               12 RMSC-PV                30.02      30.75        
 52 Park, Ian                 12 BWST-PV                30.11      30.76        
 53 Viola, Ronan              12 YORK-PV                31.22      30.79        
 54 Craft, Landon             11 OCCS-PV                31.37      30.80        
 55 Mourad, Omar              11 PM-PV                  31.29      30.84        
 55 Aslaksen, Matthew         12 MACH-PV                31.77      30.84        
 57 Hou, Jaden                12 RMSC-PV                29.94      30.86        
 58 Spurrier, Nathan          12 MACH-PV                30.94      30.92        
 59 Kleczek, Antoni           12 UN-PV                  31.09      30.99        
 60 Sislen, Leonardo          11 NCAP-PV                30.63      31.00        
 61 Chen, Jason               12 FAST-PV                30.72      31.03        
 62 Francuzenko, Nich         12 PM-PV                  31.19      31.07        
 63 O'Shea, Calum             11 NCAP-PV                36.06L     31.09        
 64 Rana, Shriyan             12 PM-PV                  30.35      31.19        
 65 Freeman, Harper           12 SNOW-PV                30.51      31.20        
 65 Shanfield, Charlie        12 NCAP-PV                30.39      31.20        
 67 Levi, Henry               12 NCAP-PV                31.29      31.22        
 67 Blase, Evan               12 MACH-PV                31.64      31.22        
 69 Kennard, Christian        11 RMSC-PV                31.52      31.26        
 70 Lee, Ethan                11 RMSC-PV                31.78      31.34        
 71 West, Charles             12 RMSC-PV                31.43      31.39        
 72 Kocak, Ethan              12 SNOW-PV                30.89      31.40        
 73 Lesser, Brandon           11 NCAP-PV                31.55      31.43        
 74 Sanchez, Kai              12 FISH-PV                31.41      31.48        
 75 Southern, Ryan            11 NCAP-PV                30.22      31.49        
 76 Rebich, Peter             11 SNOW-PV                36.67L     31.50        
 77 Palmer, Curan             12 CSC-PV                 31.51      31.54        
 77 Steider, Jax              11 MACH-PV                31.14      31.54        
 79 Peppelman, JD             12 TOLL-PV                31.75      31.62        
 80 Li, Kyle                  11 NCAP-PV                31.79      31.64        
 81 Rogovoy, Jack             12 RMSC-PV                36.49L     31.68        
 82 Ramirez, Diego            12 RMSC-PV                31.18      31.75        
 83 Mack, Matthew             12 NCAP-PV                31.97      31.97        
 84 Beckman, Eli              12 NCAP-PV                31.67      32.06        
 85 Ireland, Nicholas         12 RMSC-PV                31.60      32.07        
 86 Souders, Beau             12 MAKO-PV                31.59      32.10        
 87 Zochowski, Nick           11 AAC-PV                 31.39      32.29        
 88 Wergley, Cole             11 NCAP-PV                31.61      32.38        
 89 Zhu, Raymond              11 ASA-PV                 31.88      32.41        
 90 Kueh, Michael             11 RMSC-PV                31.67      32.45        
 91 Byrnes, Nicholas          12 NCAP-PV                31.20      32.48        
 92 Campet, Ben               12 YORK-PV                31.93      32.60        
 93 Elakari, Nabil            12 NCAP-PV                36.20L     32.99        
 94 Spencer, Gray             12 NCAP-PV                30.82      33.13        
 -- Cho, Caleb                12 MAC-PV                 29.30         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 53.54   3/13/2016 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
 PVS Res Rec: % 53.54   3/13/2016 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
                59.39  AAAA
              1:02.79  AAA
              1:03.39  ZONE
              1:06.19  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arioti, Adriano     12 RMSC-PV                58.62      58.17 AAAA    20  
                  27.60       58.17 (30.57)                                        
  2 Bradshaw, Ryan      12 MACH-PV                59.86      58.40 AAAA    17  
                  27.74       58.40 (30.66)                                        
  3 Graham, Rian        12 MACH-PV                59.82      59.21 AAAA    16  
                  27.15       59.21 (32.06)                                        
  4 Grendysz, Aiden     11 OCCS-PV              1:00.41      59.33 AAAA    15  
                  28.69       59.33 (30.64)                                        
  5 Brooks, Andre       12 ASA-PV               1:01.90    1:01.01 AAA     14  
                  29.23     1:01.01 (31.78)                                        
  6 Wang, Kyle          12 ASA-PV               1:02.31    1:01.19 AAA     13  
                  28.35     1:01.19 (32.84)                                        
  7 Bruyere, Bruno      12 AAC-PV               1:03.89    1:03.46 AA      12  
                  30.35     1:03.46 (33.11)                                        
  8 Robinson, Noah      12 NCAP-PV              1:03.77    1:03.57 AA      11  
                  29.72     1:03.57 (33.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wang, Kai           12 FISH-PV              1:04.36    1:01.25 AAA      9  
                  28.46     1:01.25 (32.79)                                        
 10 Marchionini, Quinn  12 RMSC-PV              1:04.28    1:02.04 AAA      7  
                  28.50     1:02.04 (33.54)                                        
 11 Kwan, Ronnie        12 RMSC-PV              1:05.00    1:03.82 AA       6  
                  29.79     1:03.82 (34.03)                                        
 12 Lockard, Andrew     11 RMSC-PV              1:05.18    1:05.13 AA       5  
                  29.85     1:05.13 (35.28)                                        
 13 Chierico, Nick      12 OCCS-PV              1:04.78    1:05.21 AA       4  
                  30.63     1:05.21 (34.58)                                        
 14 Bruley, Nathan      12 BWST-PV              1:05.17    1:05.36 AA       3  
                  30.52     1:05.36 (34.84)                                        
 15 Brown, Daniel       12 OCCS-PV              1:05.32    1:05.89 AA       2  
                  29.73     1:05.89 (36.16)                                        
 16 Sanidad, Federico   12 RMSC-PV              1:05.25    1:07.56          1  
                  32.49     1:07.56 (35.07)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 53.54   3/13/2016 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
 PVS Res Rec: % 53.54   3/13/2016 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
                59.39  AAAA
              1:02.79  AAA
              1:03.39  ZONE
              1:06.19  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arioti, Adriano           12 RMSC-PV                58.19      58.62 AAAA   
                  27.86       58.62 (30.76)                                        
  2 Graham, Rian              12 MACH-PV              1:00.08      59.82 AAA    
                  27.50       59.82 (32.32)                                        
  3 Bradshaw, Ryan            12 MACH-PV                59.49      59.86 AAA    
                  27.64       59.86 (32.22)                                        
  4 Grendysz, Aiden           11 OCCS-PV              1:01.04    1:00.41 AAA    
                  28.57     1:00.41 (31.84)                                        
  5 Brooks, Andre             12 ASA-PV               1:01.03    1:01.90 AAA    
                  28.98     1:01.90 (32.92)                                        
  6 Soh, Mike                 12 MAC-PV               1:02.69    1:02.00 AAA    
                  29.17     1:02.00 (32.83)                                        
  7 Wang, Kyle                12 ASA-PV               1:01.11    1:02.31 AAA    
                  28.93     1:02.31 (33.38)                                        
  8 Robinson, Noah            12 NCAP-PV              1:06.17    1:03.77 AA     
                  29.75     1:03.77 (34.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bruyere, Bruno            12 AAC-PV               1:03.97    1:03.89 AA     
                  30.26     1:03.89 (33.63)                                        
 10 Marchionini, Quinn        12 RMSC-PV              1:01.45    1:04.28 AA     
                  30.12     1:04.28 (34.16)                                        
 11 Wang, Kai                 12 FISH-PV              1:02.89    1:04.36 AA     
                  30.41     1:04.36 (33.95)                                        
 12 Chierico, Nick            12 OCCS-PV              1:06.23    1:04.78 AA     
                  30.38     1:04.78 (34.40)                                        
 13 Kwan, Ronnie              12 RMSC-PV              1:07.75    1:05.00 AA     
                  29.69     1:05.00 (35.31)                                        
 14 Bruley, Nathan            12 BWST-PV              1:08.15    1:05.17 AA     
                  30.48     1:05.17 (34.69)                                        
 15 Lockard, Andrew           11 RMSC-PV              1:04.25    1:05.18 AA     
                  29.62     1:05.18 (35.56)                                        
 16 Ingraham, Evan            12 CSC-PV               1:04.44    1:05.19 AA     
                  30.66     1:05.19 (34.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Farello, Ben              12 MAKO-PV              1:02.83    1:05.25 AA     
                  30.48     1:05.25 (34.77)                                        
 17 Sanidad, Federico         12 RMSC-PV              1:04.67    1:05.25 AA     
                  31.24     1:05.25 (34.01)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brown, Daniel             12 OCCS-PV              1:11.77    1:05.32 AA     
                  30.27     1:05.32 (35.05)                                        
 20 Rana, Shriyan             12 PM-PV                1:06.00    1:05.36 AA     
                  31.09     1:05.36 (34.27)                                        
 21 Maynard, Ryan             11 OCCS-PV              1:04.81    1:05.49 AA     
                  30.98     1:05.49 (34.51)                                        
 22 Doty, Matthew             12 NCAP-PV              1:06.34   J1:05.49 AA     
                  30.45     1:05.49 (35.04)                                        
 23 Querijero, Paul           11 NCAP-PV              1:06.01    1:06.07 AA     
                  30.77     1:06.07 (35.30)                                        
 24 Landivar, Esteban         12 FISH-PV              1:06.41    1:06.09 AA     
                  31.03     1:06.09 (35.06)                                        
 25 Makin, Matthew            12 NCAP-PV              1:07.67    1:06.19 AA     
                  31.59     1:06.19 (34.60)                                        
 26 Beabout, Drew             12 RMSC-PV              1:09.32    1:06.44        
                  30.31     1:06.44 (36.13)                                        
 27 Hou, Jaden                12 RMSC-PV              1:06.67    1:06.64        
                  30.78     1:06.64 (35.86)                                        
 28 Li, Jaden                 12 RMSC-PV              1:10.06    1:06.70        
                  31.26     1:06.70 (35.44)                                        
 29 Potter, Noah              12 ASA-PV               1:04.84    1:06.77        
                  31.61     1:06.77 (35.16)                                        
 30 Bascope, Santiago         12 MSSC-PV              1:07.78    1:06.81        
                  31.45     1:06.81 (35.36)                                        
 31 Cho, Caleb                12 MAC-PV               1:06.68    1:06.86        
                  31.41     1:06.86 (35.45)                                        
 32 Hunt, James               12 MSSC-PV              1:06.19    1:06.88        
                  30.19     1:06.88 (36.69)                                        
 33 Rudin, Alexander          12 NCAP-PV              1:08.23    1:07.00        
                  32.07     1:07.00 (34.93)                                        
 34 Rose, Alex                12 NCAP-PV              1:08.82    1:07.11        
                  31.57     1:07.11 (35.54)                                        
 35 Murk, Cameron             12 NCAP-PV              1:10.59    1:07.26        
                  31.28     1:07.26 (35.98)                                        
 36 Lan, Ocean                11 NCAP-PV              1:07.90    1:07.30        
                  31.27     1:07.30 (36.03)                                        
 37 Lakso, Justin             11 RMSC-PV              1:06.28    1:07.36        
                  31.45     1:07.36 (35.91)                                        
 38 Mettler, Trent            12 TIBU-PV              1:05.61    1:07.54        
                  31.16     1:07.54 (36.38)                                        
 39 Chen, Jason               12 FAST-PV              1:07.75    1:07.71        
                  32.58     1:07.71 (35.13)                                        
 40 Drakakis, John            12 RMSC-PV              1:08.35    1:07.72        
                  32.02     1:07.72 (35.70)                                        
 41 Kweon, Matthew            12 NCAP-PV              1:07.91    1:07.77        
                  31.69     1:07.77 (36.08)                                        
 42 Golembiewski, Grant       11 OCCS-PV              1:06.60    1:07.91        
                  32.70     1:07.91 (35.21)                                        
 42 Murphy, Matthew           12 MAKO-PV              1:07.38    1:07.91        
                  33.09     1:07.91 (34.82)                                        
 44 Guo, Henry                11 NCAP-PV              1:10.73    1:08.20        
                  31.91     1:08.20 (36.29)                                        
 45 Seo, Aiden                12 NCAP-PV              1:11.84    1:08.23        
                  30.99     1:08.23 (37.24)                                        
 46 Henry, Mark               12 RMSC-PV              1:09.52    1:08.46        
                  32.39     1:08.46 (36.07)                                        
 47 Li, Victor                12 NCAP-PV              1:10.56    1:08.47        
                  31.66     1:08.47 (36.81)                                        
 48 Mullen, Paul              11 NCAP-PV              1:07.93    1:08.63        
                  32.28     1:08.63 (36.35)                                        
 49 Sislen, Leonardo          11 NCAP-PV              1:09.42    1:08.71        
                  32.54     1:08.71 (36.17)                                        
 50 Li, Jason                 12 RMSC-PV              1:09.48    1:08.72        
                  31.08     1:08.72 (37.64)                                        
 51 Palmer, Curan             12 CSC-PV               1:11.01    1:09.06        
                  32.94     1:09.06 (36.12)                                        
 52 YI, Isaac                 12 SNOW-PV              1:10.72    1:09.12        
                  32.00     1:09.12 (37.12)                                        
 53 Christofferson, Nico      12 MACH-PV              1:07.60    1:09.37        
                  32.77     1:09.37 (36.60)                                        
 54 Garvey, Jack              12 RMSC-PV              1:06.32    1:09.45        
                  30.77     1:09.45 (38.68)                                        
 55 Rogovoy, Jack             12 RMSC-PV              1:09.21    1:09.96        
                  32.37     1:09.96 (37.59)                                        
 56 Lakhan, Kieran            12 RMSC-PV              1:24.72L   1:10.03        
                  33.14     1:10.03 (36.89)                                        
 57 Fulwiler, Soma            12 NCAP-PV              1:12.24    1:10.29        
                  33.98     1:10.29 (36.31)                                        
 58 Spurrier, Nathan          12 MACH-PV              1:11.32    1:10.41        
                  32.85     1:10.41 (37.56)                                        
 59 Rice, Calen               12 PM-PV                1:11.67    1:10.45        
                  33.06     1:10.45 (37.39)                                        
 60 Madden, Caden             12 MACH-PV              1:10.22    1:10.49        
                  31.56     1:10.49 (38.93)                                        
 61 Gurenko, Daniel           12 ASA-PV               1:11.00    1:10.96        
                  32.11     1:10.96 (38.85)                                        
 61 Steider, Jax              11 MACH-PV              1:10.52    1:10.96        
                  33.48     1:10.96 (37.48)                                        
 63 Levi, Henry               12 NCAP-PV              1:09.16    1:12.13        
                  33.03     1:12.13 (39.10)                                        
 64 Lakhe, Kyle               11 RMSC-PV              1:11.84    1:12.19        
                  34.30     1:12.19 (37.89)                                        
 65 Rebich, Peter             11 SNOW-PV              1:23.13L   1:12.28        
                  32.62     1:12.28 (39.66)                                        
 66 Zhu, Raymond              11 ASA-PV               1:12.11    1:12.60        
                  34.25     1:12.60 (38.35)                                        
 67 Donovan, Josh             11 TANK-PV              1:11.51    1:12.66        
                  33.08     1:12.66 (39.58)                                        
 68 Gray, Natan-MaŽl          12 OCCS-PV              1:11.65    1:12.73        
                  33.50     1:12.73 (39.23)                                        
 69 Janicki, Matthew          12 CSC-PV               1:11.17    1:13.21        
                  33.19     1:13.21 (40.02)                                        
 70 Kuester-Ha, Cyrus         12 FISH-PV              1:11.66    1:13.36        
                  34.48     1:13.36 (38.88)                                        
 71 Campet, Ben               12 YORK-PV              1:12.12    1:13.53        
                  34.84     1:13.53 (38.69)                                        
 71 Freeman, Harper           12 SNOW-PV              1:09.58    1:13.53        
                  32.59     1:13.53 (40.94)                                        
 73 Piccolo, Ethan            11 NCAP-PV              1:25.66L   1:14.11        
                  34.74     1:14.11 (39.37)                                        
 74 Doan, Kevin               11 RMSC-PV              1:12.16    1:14.45        
                  35.18     1:14.45 (39.27)                                        
 75 Southern, Ryan            11 NCAP-PV              1:11.39    1:14.46        
                  33.65     1:14.46 (40.81)                                        
 76 Kleczek, Antoni           12 UN-PV                1:22.79L   1:17.11        
                  34.67     1:17.11 (42.44)                                        
 -- McMichael, Trent          12 MACH-PV              1:00.48         DQ        
      False start
                  28.49          DQ (31.40)                                        
 -- Taliano, Michael          12 TIBU-PV              1:02.86         DQ        
      False start
                  30.93          DQ (38.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 54.66   12/8/2011 Michael Andrew, UN-MV                        
 PVS Res Rec: % 55.37  12/13/2015 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
              1:00.29  AAAA
              1:03.29  AAA
              1:05.69  ZONE
              1:06.19  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coapstick, Tyler    12 RMSC-PV                59.82      59.44 AAAA    20  
                  28.63       59.44 (30.81)                                        
  2 McCormick, Calix    12 RMSC-PV              1:01.90    1:00.72 AAA     17  
                  29.00     1:00.72 (31.72)                                        
  3 Bradshaw, Ryan      12 MACH-PV              1:01.75    1:00.84 AAA     16  
                  28.25     1:00.84 (32.59)                                        
  4 Lee, Wesley         12 RMSC-PV              1:01.32    1:01.35 AAA     15  
                  30.25     1:01.35 (31.10)                                        
  5 Qian, Chris         12 BWST-PV              1:01.77    1:02.32 AAA     14  
                  28.21     1:02.32 (34.11)                                        
  6 Greenwood, Charlie  12 NCAP-PV              1:02.00    1:02.36 AAA     13  
                  29.53     1:02.36 (32.83)                                        
  7 McMichael, Trent    12 MACH-PV              1:03.05    1:02.67 AAA     12  
                  28.46     1:02.67 (34.21)                                        
  8 Madsen, Blake       11 MAKO-PV              1:03.53    1:04.03 ZONE    11  
                  30.41     1:04.03 (33.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wang, Steven        12 ASA-PV               1:03.67    1:02.78 AAA      9  
                  29.39     1:02.78 (33.39)                                        
 10 Farello, Ben        12 MAKO-PV              1:04.38    1:04.27 ZONE     7  
                  29.13     1:04.27 (35.14)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Kai        12 FISH-PV              1:04.36    1:04.51 ZONE     6  
                  29.82     1:04.51 (34.69)                                        
 12 Sanidad, Federico   12 RMSC-PV              1:04.22    1:04.67 ZONE     5  
                  32.03     1:04.67 (32.64)                                        
 13 Cather, Owen        12 NCAP-PV              1:04.40    1:05.01 ZONE     4  
                  29.55     1:05.01 (35.46)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Thomas      12 PM-PV                1:04.82    1:05.05 ZONE     3  
                  30.35     1:05.05 (34.70)                                        
 15 Kim, Ethan          12 NCAP-PV              1:04.60    1:05.14 ZONE     2  
                  30.28     1:05.14 (34.86)                                        
 16 Marchionini, Quinn  12 RMSC-PV              1:04.68    1:06.92          1  
                  30.89     1:06.92 (36.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 54.66   12/8/2011 Michael Andrew, UN-MV                        
 PVS Res Rec: % 55.37  12/13/2015 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
              1:00.29  AAAA
              1:03.29  AAA
              1:05.69  ZONE
              1:06.19  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coapstick, Tyler          12 RMSC-PV              1:00.97      59.82 AAAA   
                  28.20       59.82 (31.62)                                        
  2 Lee, Wesley               12 RMSC-PV              1:02.95    1:01.32 AAA    
                  30.40     1:01.32 (30.92)                                        
  3 Bradshaw, Ryan            12 MACH-PV              1:03.06    1:01.75 AAA    
                  28.66     1:01.75 (33.09)                                        
  4 Qian, Chris               12 BWST-PV              1:02.97    1:01.77 AAA    
                  28.49     1:01.77 (33.28)                                        
  5 McCormick, Calix          12 RMSC-PV              1:02.65    1:01.90 AAA    
                  29.84     1:01.90 (32.06)                                        
  6 Greenwood, Charlie        12 NCAP-PV              1:02.48    1:02.00 AAA    
                  29.46     1:02.00 (32.54)                                        
  7 McMichael, Trent          12 MACH-PV              1:04.83    1:03.05 AAA    
                  28.92     1:03.05 (34.13)                                        
  8 Madsen, Blake             11 MAKO-PV              1:04.07    1:03.53 ZONE   
                  29.53     1:03.53 (34.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Steven              12 ASA-PV               1:03.89    1:03.67 ZONE   
                  29.94     1:03.67 (33.73)                                        
 10 Sanidad, Federico         12 RMSC-PV              1:03.10    1:04.22 ZONE   
                  31.33     1:04.22 (32.89)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Kai              12 FISH-PV              1:08.11    1:04.36 ZONE   
                  29.95     1:04.36 (34.41)                                        
 12 Farello, Ben              12 MAKO-PV              1:05.54    1:04.38 ZONE   
                  28.59     1:04.38 (35.79)                                        
 13 Cather, Owen              12 NCAP-PV              1:10.89    1:04.40 ZONE   
                  29.46     1:04.40 (34.94)                                        
 14 Kim, Ethan                12 NCAP-PV              1:07.80    1:04.60 ZONE   
                  30.11     1:04.60 (34.49)                                        
 15 Marchionini, Quinn        12 RMSC-PV              1:08.62    1:04.68 ZONE   
                  30.22     1:04.68 (34.46)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Thomas            12 PM-PV                1:05.34    1:04.82 ZONE   
                  30.46     1:04.82 (34.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tishler, Jackson          11 NCAP-PV              1:07.58    1:04.89 ZONE   
                  29.29     1:04.89 (35.60)                                        
 18 Brooks, Andre             12 ASA-PV               1:05.59    1:05.03 ZONE   
                  30.23     1:05.03 (34.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Doty, Matthew             12 NCAP-PV              1:06.68   J1:05.03 ZONE   
                  29.96     1:05.03 (35.07)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Nate            12 NCAP-PV              1:07.76    1:05.30 ZONE   
                  29.90     1:05.30 (35.40)                                        
 21 Sheeran, Liam             12 RMSC-PV              1:05.75    1:05.48 ZONE   
                  30.73     1:05.48 (34.75)                                        
 22 Wyszogrodzki, Victor      12 FISH-PV              1:07.58    1:05.61 ZONE   
                  29.46     1:05.61 (36.15)                                        
 22 Beabout, Drew             12 RMSC-PV              1:08.47    1:05.61 ZONE   
                  30.21     1:05.61 (35.40)                                        
 24 Hunt, James               12 MSSC-PV              1:09.62    1:06.11 AA     
                  29.84     1:06.11 (36.27)                                        
 25 Weber, Billy              11 AAC-PV               1:06.26    1:06.12 AA     
                  30.86     1:06.12 (35.26)                                        
 26 Tain, Connor              12 NCAP-PV              1:05.70    1:06.18 AA     
                  29.91     1:06.18 (36.27)                                        
 27 Harrison, Gavin           12 BWST-PV              1:09.15    1:06.29        
                  29.47     1:06.29 (36.82)                                        
 28 Chen, Cedric              12 RMSC-PV              1:06.20    1:06.30        
                  31.05     1:06.30 (35.25)                                        
 29 Keeler, Chase             12 RMSC-PV              1:07.90    1:06.38        
                  30.36     1:06.38 (36.02)                                        
 30 Bruley, Nathan            12 BWST-PV              1:07.89    1:06.77        
                  30.12     1:06.77 (36.65)                                        
 30 Tuininga, Ben             12 FISH-PV              1:09.50    1:06.77        
                  30.84     1:06.77 (35.93)                                        
 32 Park, Ian                 12 BWST-PV              1:08.02    1:06.83        
                  31.49     1:06.83 (35.34)                                        
 33 Zhou, Michael             11 DRAG-PV              1:08.33    1:06.86        
                  30.86     1:06.86 (36.00)                                        
 34 Rohr, Bryce               12 PM-PV                1:09.15    1:07.02        
                  30.76     1:07.02 (36.26)                                        
 35 Kojanov, Misha            12 NCAP-PV              1:08.86    1:07.19        
                  30.26     1:07.19 (36.93)                                        
 36 Wang, Kyle                12 ASA-PV               1:06.49    1:07.24        
                  30.77     1:07.24 (36.47)                                        
 37 Henrikson-Brandt, Kai     11 DCPR-PV              1:06.67    1:07.26        
                  30.51     1:07.26 (36.75)                                        
 38 Menz, Mason               11 NCAP-PV              1:07.87    1:07.27        
                  31.11     1:07.27 (36.16)                                        
 39 Poulos, Evan              12 NCAP-PV              1:09.43    1:07.66        
                  31.99     1:07.66 (35.67)                                        
 40 Sample, Finn              12 FISH-PV              1:10.33    1:07.82        
                  32.50     1:07.82 (35.32)                                        
 40 Taliano, Michael          12 TIBU-PV              1:06.84    1:07.82        
                  30.87     1:07.82 (36.95)                                        
 42 Barnett, Brig             11 RMSC-PV              1:07.86    1:07.86        
                  31.49     1:07.86 (36.37)                                        
 43 Gabriel, Lucas            12 SNOW-PV              1:08.75    1:07.96        
                  31.58     1:07.96 (36.38)                                        
 44 Palmer, Curan             12 CSC-PV               1:08.44    1:08.04        
                  32.11     1:08.04 (35.93)                                        
 45 Wong, Aiden               11 NCAP-PV              1:08.44    1:08.13        
                  30.95     1:08.13 (37.18)                                        
 46 Lesser, Brandon           11 NCAP-PV              1:10.19    1:08.21        
                  33.93     1:08.21 (34.28)                                        
 47 Chang, Ken                11 SNOW-PV              1:10.97    1:08.30        
                  33.24     1:08.30 (35.06)                                        
 48 Widman, Nathan            12 MACH-PV              1:10.18    1:08.32        
                  32.90     1:08.32 (35.42)                                        
 49 Madden, Caden             12 MACH-PV              1:08.96    1:08.37        
                  30.73     1:08.37 (37.64)                                        
 50 North, Alex               12 NCAP-PV              1:10.10    1:08.39        
                  32.19     1:08.39 (36.20)                                        
 51 Makin, Matthew            12 NCAP-PV              1:10.53    1:08.45        
                  32.27     1:08.45 (36.18)                                        
 52 Rana, Shriyan             12 PM-PV                1:09.85    1:08.48        
                  31.19     1:08.48 (37.29)                                        
 53 Murphy, Matthew           12 MAKO-PV              1:09.45    1:08.54        
                  32.27     1:08.54 (36.27)                                        
 54 Wills III, Joseph         12 MACH-PV              1:09.39    1:08.63        
                  30.87     1:08.63 (37.76)                                        
 55 Maynard, Ryan             11 OCCS-PV              1:08.93    1:08.80        
                  31.36     1:08.80 (37.44)                                        
 56 Drakakis, John            12 RMSC-PV              1:09.59    1:08.97        
                  31.29     1:08.97 (37.68)                                        
 57 Mourad, Omar              11 PM-PV                1:08.98    1:09.03        
                  31.93     1:09.03 (37.10)                                        
 58 Guo, Henry                11 NCAP-PV              1:09.70    1:09.04        
                  31.54     1:09.04 (37.50)                                        
 59 Hou, Jaden                12 RMSC-PV              1:10.99    1:09.18        
                  31.12     1:09.18 (38.06)                                        
 60 Bascope, Santiago         12 MSSC-PV              1:10.98    1:09.20        
                  32.31     1:09.20 (36.89)                                        
 61 Cho, Caleb                12 MAC-PV               1:07.84    1:09.22        
                  30.92     1:09.22 (38.30)                                        
 62 Murk, Cameron             12 NCAP-PV              1:10.48    1:09.40        
                  33.31     1:09.40 (36.09)                                        
 63 Lakso, Justin             11 RMSC-PV              1:10.04    1:09.63        
                  32.70     1:09.63 (36.93)                                        
 64 Bauernshub, Brady         12 FISH-PV              1:10.32    1:09.68        
                  34.10     1:09.68 (35.58)                                        
 65 Li, Jason                 12 RMSC-PV              1:09.07    1:09.86        
                  31.67     1:09.86 (38.19)                                        
 66 Li, Kyle                  11 NCAP-PV              1:11.25    1:10.04        
                  32.86     1:10.04 (37.18)                                        
 67 Lee, Ethan                11 RMSC-PV              1:11.16    1:10.09        
                  33.64     1:10.09 (36.45)                                        
 68 Anguizola, Marco          12 MACH-PV              1:10.05    1:10.42        
                  33.02     1:10.42 (37.40)                                        
 69 Shanfield, Charlie        12 NCAP-PV              1:10.58    1:10.89        
                  33.11     1:10.89 (37.78)                                        
 70 Kennard, Christian        11 RMSC-PV              1:10.40    1:11.09        
                  32.13     1:11.09 (38.96)                                        
 71 Landivar, Esteban         12 FISH-PV              1:09.98    1:11.58        
                  33.51     1:11.58 (38.07)                                        
 72 Chen, Jason               12 FAST-PV              1:11.26    1:11.70        
                  34.04     1:11.70 (37.66)                                        
 73 Potter, Noah              12 ASA-PV               1:08.96    1:11.80        
                  34.84     1:11.80 (36.96)                                        
 74 Kocak, Ethan              12 SNOW-PV              1:10.33    1:11.98        
                  32.70     1:11.98 (39.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 2:00.25  12/12/2013 Destin Lasco, PVA-MA                       
 PVS Res Rec: % 2:01.41   3/26/2015 Darius Truong, NCAP-PV                     
                2:10.89  AAAA
                2:17.49  AAA
                2:20.79  ZONE
                2:24.19  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bermudez, Simon     12 NCAP-PV              2:02.11    2:00.48%AAAA    20  
                  26.06       56.63 (30.57)     1:31.89 (35.26)     2:00.48 (28.59)
  2 McCormick, Calix    12 RMSC-PV              2:15.56    2:10.68 AAAA    17  
                  29.18     1:03.22 (34.04)     1:41.93 (38.71)     2:10.68 (28.75)
  3 Arnold, Lleyton     12 NCAP-PV              2:13.97    2:13.64 AAA     16  
                  29.94     1:03.18 (33.24)     1:42.50 (39.32)     2:13.64 (31.14)
  4 Greenwood, Charlie  12 NCAP-PV              2:14.40    2:15.28 AAA     15  
                  29.75     1:04.69 (34.94)     1:42.61 (37.92)     2:15.28 (32.67)
  5 Robinson, Noah      12 NCAP-PV              2:15.62    2:15.72 AAA     14  
                  30.20     1:05.36 (35.16)     1:45.07 (39.71)     2:15.72 (30.65)
  6 Wang, Steven        12 ASA-PV               2:16.94    2:16.40 AAA     13  
                  30.83     1:05.63 (34.80)     1:45.75 (40.12)     2:16.40 (30.65)
  7 Sanidad, Federico   12 RMSC-PV              2:17.15    2:17.98 ZONE    12  
                  30.67     1:07.15 (36.48)     1:44.10 (36.95)     2:17.98 (33.88)
  8 Madsen, Blake       11 MAKO-PV              2:17.65    2:18.79 ZONE    11  
                  29.78     1:05.34 (35.56)     1:45.98 (40.64)     2:18.79 (32.81)
B - Final
  9 Jia, Aaron          11 DRAG-PV              2:19.97    2:16.48 AAA      9  
                  30.30     1:05.19 (34.89)     1:45.11 (39.92)     2:16.48 (31.37)
 10 Wang, Kai           12 FISH-PV              2:19.08    2:17.04 AAA      7  
                  29.63     1:05.88 (36.25)     1:46.57 (40.69)     2:17.04 (30.47)
 11 Tain, Connor        12 NCAP-PV              2:20.58    2:18.29 ZONE     6  
                  30.61     1:04.08 (33.47)     1:46.30 (42.22)     2:18.29 (31.99)
 12 Zhou, Michael       11 DRAG-PV              2:19.38    2:21.10 AA       5  
                  30.61     1:05.94 (35.33)     1:48.09 (42.15)     2:21.10 (33.01)
 13 Wang, Kyle          12 ASA-PV               2:21.05    2:21.39 AA       4  
                  29.89     1:05.74 (35.85)     1:49.39 (43.65)     2:21.39 (32.00)
 14 Doty, Matthew       12 NCAP-PV              2:18.01    2:24.10 AA       3  
                  30.12     1:06.69 (36.57)     1:49.95 (43.26)     2:24.10 (34.15)
 15 Rohr, Bryce         12 PM-PV                2:21.57    2:24.18 AA       2  
                  31.48     1:08.34 (36.86)     1:52.44 (44.10)     2:24.18 (31.74)
 16 Sullivan, Nate      12 NCAP-PV              2:21.73    2:24.45          1  
                  32.76     1:08.12 (35.36)     1:50.82 (42.70)     2:24.45 (33.63)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 2:00.25  12/12/2013 Destin Lasco, PVA-MA                       
 PVS Res Rec: % 2:01.41   3/26/2015 Darius Truong, NCAP-PV                     
                2:10.89  AAAA
                2:17.49  AAA
                2:20.79  ZONE
                2:24.19  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bermudez, Simon           12 NCAP-PV              2:04.03    2:02.11 AAAA   
                  26.81       57.77 (30.96)     1:33.34 (35.57)     2:02.11 (28.77)
  2 Arnold, Lleyton           12 NCAP-PV              2:06.37    2:13.97 AAA    
                  29.64     1:04.01 (34.37)     1:43.15 (39.14)     2:13.97 (30.82)
  3 Greenwood, Charlie        12 NCAP-PV              2:14.32    2:14.40 AAA    
                  30.05     1:04.68 (34.63)     1:42.93 (38.25)     2:14.40 (31.47)
  4 McCormick, Calix          12 RMSC-PV              2:12.67    2:15.56 AAA    
                  29.60     1:05.26 (35.66)     1:45.13 (39.87)     2:15.56 (30.43)
  5 Robinson, Noah            12 NCAP-PV              2:20.25    2:15.62 AAA    
                  29.39     1:05.90 (36.51)     1:45.60 (39.70)     2:15.62 (30.02)
  6 Wang, Steven              12 ASA-PV               2:15.61    2:16.94 AAA    
                  31.65     1:05.56 (33.91)     1:45.94 (40.38)     2:16.94 (31.00)
  7 Sanidad, Federico         12 RMSC-PV              2:12.40    2:17.15 AAA    
                  32.09     1:07.28 (35.19)     1:45.82 (38.54)     2:17.15 (31.33)
  8 Madsen, Blake             11 MAKO-PV              2:20.97    2:17.65 ZONE   
                  29.16     1:04.63 (35.47)     1:45.03 (40.40)     2:17.65 (32.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doty, Matthew             12 NCAP-PV              2:22.70    2:18.01 ZONE   
                  30.31     1:05.44 (35.13)     1:46.82 (41.38)     2:18.01 (31.19)
 10 Wang, Kai                 12 FISH-PV              2:19.91    2:19.08 ZONE   
                  30.22     1:05.02 (34.80)     1:47.09 (42.07)     2:19.08 (31.99)
 11 Zhou, Michael             11 DRAG-PV              2:24.86    2:19.38 ZONE   
                  31.34     1:06.67 (35.33)     1:47.78 (41.11)     2:19.38 (31.60)
 12 Jia, Aaron                11 DRAG-PV              2:19.24    2:19.97 ZONE   
                  31.68     1:07.40 (35.72)     1:48.09 (40.69)     2:19.97 (31.88)
 13 Tain, Connor              12 NCAP-PV              2:23.87    2:20.58 ZONE   
                  31.15     1:05.61 (34.46)     1:48.30 (42.69)     2:20.58 (32.28)
 14 Wang, Kyle                12 ASA-PV               2:19.33    2:21.05 AA     
                  29.90     1:04.66 (34.76)     1:47.85 (43.19)     2:21.05 (33.20)
 15 Rohr, Bryce               12 PM-PV                2:23.20    2:21.57 AA     
                  32.93     1:09.25 (36.32)     1:50.75 (41.50)     2:21.57 (30.82)
 16 Sullivan, Nate            12 NCAP-PV              2:24.62    2:21.73 AA     
                  32.11     1:07.82 (35.71)     1:50.20 (42.38)     2:21.73 (31.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bruyere, Bruno            12 AAC-PV               2:22.05    2:22.80 AA     
                  31.31     1:07.83 (36.52)     1:50.91 (43.08)     2:22.80 (31.89)
 18 Wyszogrodzki, Victor      12 FISH-PV              2:24.55    2:23.05 AA     
                  30.88     1:06.35 (35.47)     1:52.66 (46.31)     2:23.05 (30.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beabout, Drew             12 RMSC-PV              2:25.56    2:23.30 AA     
                  31.29     1:07.15 (35.86)     1:50.51 (43.36)     2:23.30 (32.79)
 20 Li, Jaden                 12 RMSC-PV              2:27.03    2:23.43 AA     
                  31.79     1:09.15 (37.36)     1:51.30 (42.15)     2:23.43 (32.13)
 21 Henrikson-Brandt, Kai     11 DCPR-PV              2:24.29    2:23.71 AA     
                  30.69     1:05.99 (35.30)     1:50.21 (44.22)     2:23.71 (33.50)
 22 Chen, Cedric              12 RMSC-PV              2:24.72    2:24.09 AA     
                  31.84     1:09.51 (37.67)     1:50.75 (41.24)     2:24.09 (33.34)
 23 Makin, Matthew            12 NCAP-PV              2:30.05    2:24.12 AA     
                  30.85     1:09.22 (38.37)     1:50.76 (41.54)     2:24.12 (33.36)
 24 Tuininga, Ben             12 FISH-PV              2:32.51    2:24.94        
                  33.67     1:09.07 (35.40)     1:52.77 (43.70)     2:24.94 (32.17)
 25 Klein, Andrew             12 RMSC-PV              2:26.33    2:25.51        
                  32.50     1:08.34 (35.84)     1:52.35 (44.01)     2:25.51 (33.16)
 26 Nguyen, Alex              11 RMSC-PV              2:33.28    2:25.61        
                  32.58     1:07.80 (35.22)     1:54.18 (46.38)     2:25.61 (31.43)
 27 Rudin, Alexander          12 NCAP-PV              2:25.85    2:25.73        
                  33.16     1:10.64 (37.48)     1:53.02 (42.38)     2:25.73 (32.71)
 28 Gabriel, Lucas            12 SNOW-PV              2:24.61    2:25.87        
                  32.15     1:08.62 (36.47)     1:51.33 (42.71)     2:25.87 (34.54)
 29 Widman, Nathan            12 MACH-PV              2:28.00    2:26.20        
                  31.78     1:09.95 (38.17)     1:51.69 (41.74)     2:26.20 (34.51)
 30 Harrison, Gavin           12 BWST-PV              2:31.60    2:26.35        
                  31.76     1:08.75 (36.99)     1:51.83 (43.08)     2:26.35 (34.52)
 31 Rose, Alex                12 NCAP-PV              2:30.78    2:26.50        
                  31.13     1:10.62 (39.49)     1:54.97 (44.35)     2:26.50 (31.53)
 32 Mettler, Trent            12 TIBU-PV              2:24.34    2:26.55        
                  30.38     1:09.12 (38.74)     1:53.23 (44.11)     2:26.55 (33.32)
 33 Hou, Jaden                12 RMSC-PV              2:25.05    2:26.89        
                  32.11     1:08.75 (36.64)     1:52.63 (43.88)     2:26.89 (34.26)
 34 Wong, Aiden               11 NCAP-PV              2:27.04    2:26.93        
                  31.98     1:10.30 (38.32)     1:54.58 (44.28)     2:26.93 (32.35)
 35 Poulos, Evan              12 NCAP-PV              2:29.88    2:27.35        
                  32.45     1:12.35 (39.90)     1:54.23 (41.88)     2:27.35 (33.12)
 36 Madden, Caden             12 MACH-PV              2:32.20    2:28.01        
                  31.07     1:07.93 (36.86)     1:54.79 (46.86)     2:28.01 (33.22)
 37 Spurrier, Nathan          12 MACH-PV              2:29.58    2:28.42        
                  31.94     1:09.00 (37.06)     1:55.19 (46.19)     2:28.42 (33.23)
 38 Lee, Ryan                 11 RMSC-PV              2:26.98    2:28.73        
                  34.39     1:11.95 (37.56)     1:55.41 (43.46)     2:28.73 (33.32)
 39 North, Alex               12 NCAP-PV              2:32.60    2:28.83        
                  33.56     1:11.36 (37.80)     1:55.77 (44.41)     2:28.83 (33.06)
 40 Keeler, Chase             12 RMSC-PV              2:25.44    2:28.86        
                  31.04     1:09.46 (38.42)     1:54.15 (44.69)     2:28.86 (34.71)
 41 Sample, Finn              12 FISH-PV              2:33.36    2:29.03        
                  34.23     1:11.60 (37.37)     1:54.89 (43.29)     2:29.03 (34.14)
 42 Lee, Ethan                11 RMSC-PV              2:32.91    2:29.25        
                  33.45     1:12.09 (38.64)     1:55.59 (43.50)     2:29.25 (33.66)
 43 Bauernshub, Brady         12 FISH-PV              2:32.72    2:29.37        
                  35.20     1:14.22 (39.02)     1:58.23 (44.01)     2:29.37 (31.14)
 44 Palmer, Curan             12 CSC-PV               2:28.66    2:29.83        
                  34.10     1:12.78 (38.68)     1:55.58 (42.80)     2:29.83 (34.25)
 45 Diatchenko, Alexander     12 OCCS-PV              2:28.98    2:29.91        
                  34.16     1:11.40 (37.24)     1:56.97 (45.57)     2:29.91 (32.94)
 46 Rogovoy, Jack             12 RMSC-PV              2:32.31    2:30.11        
                  32.55     1:09.51 (36.96)     1:56.07 (46.56)     2:30.11 (34.04)
 47 Murari, Karan             12 MACH-PV              2:32.81    2:30.62        
                  34.08     1:11.55 (37.47)     1:57.25 (45.70)     2:30.62 (33.37)
 48 Mullen, Paul              11 NCAP-PV              2:29.32    2:30.80        
                  33.64     1:10.41 (36.77)     1:58.63 (48.22)     2:30.80 (32.17)
 49 Meisel, Zach              12 NCAP-PV              2:32.85    2:31.62        
                  35.14     1:14.42 (39.28)     1:56.79 (42.37)     2:31.62 (34.83)
 50 Qian, Ethan               12 RMSC-PV              2:28.80    2:31.91        
                  35.32     1:15.11 (39.79)     1:56.04 (40.93)     2:31.91 (35.87)
 51 Landivar, Esteban         12 FISH-PV              2:31.31    2:32.00        
                  33.38     1:13.06 (39.68)     1:57.92 (44.86)     2:32.00 (34.08)
 52 Ake, Cameron              12 MACH-PV              2:31.67    2:32.69        
                  33.69     1:11.95 (38.26)     1:59.49 (47.54)     2:32.69 (33.20)
 53 Gray, Natan-MaŽl          12 OCCS-PV              2:31.53    2:32.85        
                  33.87     1:14.86 (40.99)     2:00.89 (46.03)     2:32.85 (31.96)
 54 Kim, Phillip              12 NCAP-PV              2:30.16    2:33.78        
                  35.14     1:15.05 (39.91)     1:59.48 (44.43)     2:33.78 (34.30)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:35.15   3/11/2017 Nation's Capital Swim Club, NCAP-PV        
                         Cole Greenberg, Landon Gentry, Matthew Pianoto, Br
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:35.15   3/11/2017 Nation's Capital Swim Club, NCAP-PV        
                         Cole Greenberg, Landon Gentry, Matthew Pianoto, Br
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          1:35.62    1:39.31         40  
     1) Arnold, Lleyton 12              2) Menz, Mason 11                 
     3) Tishler, Jackson 11             4) Bermudez, Simon 12             
                  25.92       52.09 (26.17)     1:16.87 (24.78)     1:39.31 (22.44)
  2 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:39.04    1:39.32         34  
     1) McCormick, Calix 12             2) Lee, Wesley 12                 
     3) Arioti, Adriano 12              4) Coapstick, Tyler 12            
                  24.90       50.46 (25.56)     1:15.80 (25.34)     1:39.32 (23.52)
  3 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:45.14    1:42.92         32  
     1) Bradshaw, Ryan 12               2) Ross, Jayson 12                
     3) Graham, Rian 12                 4) Wills III, Joseph 12           
                  25.26       51.83 (26.57)     1:17.28 (25.45)     1:42.92 (25.64)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          1:41.17    1:43.00         30  
     1) Greenwood, Charlie 12           2) Robinson, Noah 12              
     3) Carley, Myles 12                4) Cather, Owen 12                
                  26.40       51.65 (25.25)     1:17.46 (25.81)     1:43.00 (25.54)
  5 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   1:45.48    1:44.20         28  
     1) Fayed, Zachary 12               2) Brooks, Andre 12               
     3) Wang, Kyle 12                   4) Wang, Steven 12                
                  25.59       52.05 (26.46)     1:18.74 (26.69)     1:44.20 (25.46)
  6 The Fish-PV  'A'                            1:47.12    1:44.41         26  
     1) Sanchez, Kai 12                 2) Wyszogrodzki, Victor 12        
     3) Tuininga, Ben 12                4) Wang, Kai 12                   
                  25.64       52.28 (26.64)     1:18.88 (26.60)     1:44.41 (25.53)
  7 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              1:46.93    1:44.51         24  
     1) Harrison, Gavin 12              2) Park, Ian 12                   
     3) Bruley, Nathan 12               4) Qian, Chris 12                 
                  26.58       53.41 (26.83)     1:19.55 (26.14)     1:44.51 (24.96)
  8 MAKO Swimming-PV  'A'                       1:46.94    1:45.03         22  
     1) Farello, Ben 12                 2) Madsen, Blake 11               
     3) Stephens, Chaz 11               4) Coray, Adrian 12               
                  26.22       52.77 (26.55)     1:19.59 (26.82)     1:45.03 (25.44)
  9 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:43.25    1:45.86         18  
     1) Lakso, Justin 11                2) Chen, Cedric 12                
     3) Frank, John 12                  4) Sheeran, Liam 12               
                  27.05       53.06 (26.01)     1:19.26 (26.20)     1:45.86 (26.60)
 10 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'C'          1:46.11   x1:45.95        
     1) Kojanov, Misha 12               2) Murk, Cameron 12               
     3) Sullivan, Nate 12               4) Tain, Connor 12                
                  26.58       53.04 (26.46)     1:19.97 (26.93)     1:45.95 (25.98)
 11 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      1:47.63   x1:46.12        
     1) Barnett, Brig 11                2) Sanidad, Federico 12           
     3) Keeler, Chase 12                4) Marchionini, Quinn 12          
                  27.08       53.63 (26.55)     1:20.44 (26.81)     1:46.12 (25.68)
 12 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     1:50.12    1:46.98         14  
     1) Rana, Shriyan 12                2) Nguyen, Thomas 12              
     3) Rohr, Bryce 12                  4) Hickey, Liam 11                
                  26.86       53.40 (26.54)     1:20.43 (27.03)     1:46.98 (26.55)
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   1:48.20    1:47.25         12  
     1) Maynard, Ryan 11                2) Nham, Maddox 12                
     3) Golembiewski, Grant 11          4) Grendysz, Aiden 11             
                  27.39       53.71 (26.32)     1:21.37 (27.66)     1:47.25 (25.88)
 14 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:50.73    1:48.29         10  
     1) Weber, Billy 11                 2) Bruyere, Bruno 12              
     3) Parfomak, Johnny 12             4) Doll, Jason 12                 
                  26.40       52.18 (25.78)     1:20.24 (28.06)     1:48.29 (28.05)
 15 Moons Aquatics Club-PV  'A'                 1:51.43    1:49.85          8  
     1) Suh, Aaron 12                   2) Ho, Nate 12                    
     3) Kim, Jihoo 12                   4) Cho, Caleb 12                  
                  25.99       54.37 (28.38)     1:23.09 (28.72)     1:49.85 (26.76)
 16 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    1:52.14    1:50.19          6  
     1) Anguizola, Marco 12             2) McCabe, Sean 12                
     3) Steider, Jax 11                 4) Christofferson, Nico 12        
                  28.44       55.92 (27.48)     1:23.48 (27.56)     1:50.19 (26.71)
 17 Dragon Swim Team-PV  'A'                    1:53.26    1:51.04          4  
     1) Zhou, Michael 11                2) Xiao, Harry 12                 
     3) Jia, Aaron 11                   4) Zhou, Brian 12                 
                  27.18       56.72 (29.54)     1:24.71 (27.99)     1:51.04 (26.33)
 18 SNOW Swimming-PV  'A'                       1:49.94    1:51.12          2  
     1) Chang, Ken 11                   2) Kocak, Ethan 12                
     3) Gabriel, Lucas 12               4) YI, Isaac 12                   
                  27.56       55.37 (27.81)     1:23.74 (28.37)     1:51.12 (27.38)
 19 The Fish-PV  'B'                            1:55.48    1:51.27        
     1) Bauernshub, Brady 12            2) Landivar, Esteban 12           
     3) Palma, Charlie 11               4) Sample, Finn 12                
                  28.28       56.17 (27.89)     1:23.64 (27.47)     1:51.27 (27.63)
 20 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                   1:55.09    1:52.44        
     1) Brown, Daniel 12                2) Mussie, Samuel 11              
     3) Daniels, Trent 11               4) Chierico, Nick 12              
                  28.30       56.85 (28.55)     1:25.52 (28.67)     1:52.44 (26.92)
 21 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'              1:55.89    1:54.38        
     1) Conroy, Charlie 12              2) Babcock, Jason 12              
     3) Zhang, Tiger 12                 4) McMillan, Max 12               
                  30.99       59.02 (28.03)     1:27.62 (28.60)     1:54.38 (26.76)
 22 All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   1:55.11    1:55.13        
     1) Gurenko, Daniel 12              2) Potter, Noah 12                
     3) Jones, Deji 12                  4) Zhu, Raymond 11                
                  35.00       55.62 (20.62)     1:25.75 (30.13)     1:55.13 (29.38)
 23 Fairfax Foxes Swimming-PV  'A'              1:55.70    1:55.35        
     1) Shashaty, Nick 11               2) Gibson, Eyan 12                
     3) Cade, Garrison 12               4) Shashaty, Chris 12             
                  36.18       58.78 (22.60)     1:27.43 (28.65)     1:55.35 (27.92)
 24 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      1:55.19    1:56.42        
     1) Viola, Ronan 12                 2) Thompson, Jay 12               
     3) Clabeaux, Ben 11                4) Campet, Ben 12                 
                  31.28       57.79 (26.51)     1:26.65 (28.86)     1:56.42 (29.77)
 25 Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'               1:53.53    2:02.30        
     1) Burton, Matthew 12              2) Kissel, Brian 12               
     3) Forcey, Sam 12                  4) Taliano, Michael 12            
                  31.96     1:04.81 (32.85)     1:36.58 (31.77)     2:02.30 (25.72)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 3:30.27   3/12/2017 Nation's Capital Swim Club, NCAP-PV        
                         Cole Greenberg, Matthew Hartshorn, Landon Gentry, 
 PVS Res Rec: % 3:30.27   3/12/2017 Nation's Capital Swim Club, NCAP-PV        
                         Cole Greenberg, Matthew Hartshorn, Landon Gentry, 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:36.56    3:35.43         40  
     1) Coapstick, Tyler 12             2) Lee, Wesley 12                 
     3) Arioti, Adriano 12              4) McCormick, Calix 12            
                  25.49       52.94 (52.94)     1:19.07 (26.13)     1:47.73 (54.79)
        2:13.37 (25.64)     2:41.96 (54.23)     3:07.06 (25.10)     3:35.43 (53.47)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:13.15    3:38.23         34  
     1) Arnold, Lleyton 12              2) Tishler, Jackson 11            
     3) Greenwood, Charlie 12           4) Bermudez, Simon 12             
                  26.53       55.69 (55.69)     1:21.47 (25.78)     1:51.08 (55.39)
        2:18.08 (27.00)     2:48.24 (57.16)     3:11.96 (23.72)     3:38.23 (49.99)
  3 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:45.49    3:48.18         32  
     1) Brooks, Andre 12                2) Fayed, Zachary 12              
     3) Wang, Kyle 12                   4) Wang, Steven 12                
                  27.91       57.90 (57.90)     1:24.54 (26.64)     1:53.60 (55.70)
        2:21.02 (27.42)     2:50.98 (57.38)     3:18.29 (27.31)     3:48.18 (57.20)
  4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:42.51    3:50.22         30  
     1) Sheeran, Liam 12                2) Frank, John 12                 
     3) Sanidad, Federico 12            4) Marchionini, Quinn 12          
                  26.92       55.37 (55.37)     1:22.41 (27.04)     1:53.29 (57.92)
        2:20.77 (27.48)     2:52.35 (59.06)     3:19.34 (26.99)     3:50.22 (57.87)
  5 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:49.44    3:50.40         28  
     1) Menz, Mason 11                  2) Carley, Myles 12               
     3) Cather, Owen 12                 4) Li, Victor 12                  
                  28.22       58.29 (58.29)     1:25.08 (26.79)     1:55.83 (57.54)
        2:23.10 (27.27)     2:53.66 (57.83)     3:20.17 (26.51)     3:50.40 (56.74)
  6 The Fish-PV  'A'                            3:56.93    3:51.51         26  
     1) Sanchez, Kai 12                 2) Wyszogrodzki, Victor 12        
     3) Palma, Charlie 11               4) Wang, Kai 12                   
                  26.30       55.62 (55.62)     1:23.17 (27.55)     1:53.85 (58.23)
        2:23.13 (29.28)   2:54.70 (1:00.85)     3:21.64 (26.94)     3:51.51 (56.81)
  7 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'C'          3:55.51   x3:52.67        
     1) Robinson, Noah 12               2) Rose, Alex 12                  
     3) Tain, Connor 12                 4) Doty, Matthew 12               
                  27.48       57.33 (57.33)     1:25.52 (28.19)     1:56.09 (58.76)
        2:23.55 (27.46)     2:55.20 (59.11)     3:22.59 (27.39)     3:52.67 (57.47)
  8 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:58.63    3:54.48         24  
     1) Graham, Rian 12                 2) Wills III, Joseph 12           
     3) McCabe, Sean 12                 4) Madden, Caden 12               
                  27.18       56.95 (56.95)     1:23.05 (26.10)     1:54.26 (57.31)
        2:22.53 (28.27)   2:54.72 (1:00.46)     3:22.97 (28.25)     3:54.48 (59.76)
  9 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      3:50.49   x3:56.99        
     1) Lakso, Justin 11                2) Henry, Mark 12                 
     3) Barnett, Brig 11                4) Chen, Cedric 12                
                  28.38       59.77 (59.77)     1:27.66 (27.89)     1:59.66 (59.89)
        2:27.21 (27.55)     2:59.47 (59.81)     3:26.40 (26.93)     3:56.99 (57.52)
 10 MAKO Swimming-PV  'A'                       3:57.28    3:57.55         22  
     1) Farello, Ben 12                 2) Murphy, Matthew 12             
     3) Stephens, Chaz 11               4) Coray, Adrian 12               
                  28.06   1:02.73 (1:02.73)     1:28.00 (25.27)     1:59.60 (56.87)
        2:28.36 (28.76)   3:01.37 (1:01.77)     3:28.00 (26.63)     3:57.55 (56.18)
 11 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              3:54.61    3:57.67         18  
     1) Qian, Chris 12                  2) Rounds, Tyler 11               
     3) Park, Ian 12                    4) Bruley, Nathan 12              
                  27.11       56.10 (56.10)     1:25.49 (29.39)   1:58.83 (1:02.73)
        2:27.35 (28.52)   2:59.78 (1:00.95)     3:27.09 (27.31)     3:57.67 (57.89)
 12 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     3:58.19    3:58.76         14  
     1) Rana, Shriyan 12                2) Rohr, Bryce 12                 
     3) Mourad, Omar 11                 4) Nguyen, Thomas 12              
                  27.96       58.78 (58.78)     1:26.55 (27.77)     1:58.12 (59.34)
        2:26.93 (28.81)   2:59.71 (1:01.59)     3:27.63 (27.92)     3:58.76 (59.05)
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   3:57.94    3:58.95         12  
     1) Chierico, Nick 12               2) Maynard, Ryan 11               
     3) Golembiewski, Grant 11          4) Grendysz, Aiden 11             
                  28.43       59.88 (59.88)     1:28.13 (28.25)   2:00.55 (1:00.67)
        2:28.94 (28.39)   3:00.73 (1:00.18)     3:28.45 (27.72)     3:58.95 (58.22)
 14 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              4:08.14    3:59.82         10  
     1) Weber, Billy 11                 2) Parfomak, Johnny 12            
     3) Bruyere, Dominic 12             4) Bruyere, Bruno 12              
                  27.15       57.18 (57.18)     1:27.50 (30.32)   2:00.82 (1:03.64)
        2:30.25 (29.43)   3:15.28 (1:14.46)     3:59.82 (44.54)                    
 15 The Fish-PV  'B'                            4:08.08    4:01.18          8  
     1) Tuininga, Ben 12                2) Landivar, Esteban 12           
     3) Sample, Finn 12                 4) Bauernshub, Brady 12           
                  27.95       58.85 (58.85)     1:27.97 (29.12)   2:00.20 (1:01.35)
        2:28.91 (28.71)   3:01.14 (1:00.94)     3:29.65 (28.51)   4:01.18 (1:00.04)
 16 SNOW Swimming-PV  'A'                       4:02.66    4:01.32          6  
     1) Chang, Ken 11                   2) Gabriel, Lucas 12              
     3) Kocak, Ethan 12                 4) YI, Isaac 12                   
                  28.69   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:29.91 (29.62)   2:02.20 (1:01.91)
        2:31.18 (28.98)   3:14.73 (1:12.53)     4:01.32 (46.59)                    
 17 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    4:04.53    4:04.86          4  
     1) Christofferson, Nico 12         2) Spurrier, Nathan 12            
     3) Ross, Jayson 12                 4) Ake, Cameron 12                
                  29.00   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:29.35 (29.03)   2:01.08 (1:00.76)
        2:30.25 (29.17)   3:04.16 (1:03.08)     3:32.81 (28.65)   4:04.86 (1:00.70)
 18 Dragon Swim Team-PV  'A'                    4:06.01    4:07.33          2  
     1) Jia, Aaron 11                   2) Xiao, Harry 12                 
     3) Zhou, Brian 12                  4) Zhou, Michael 11               
                  29.82   1:01.38 (1:01.38)     1:32.13 (30.75)   2:07.83 (1:06.45)
        2:36.42 (28.59)   3:08.83 (1:01.00)     3:36.61 (27.78)     4:07.33 (58.50)
 19 All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   4:11.28    4:08.63        
     1) Gurenko, Daniel 12              2) Potter, Noah 12                
     3) Groves, Cam 11                  4) Bishop, Anderson 11            
                  28.59       59.90 (59.90)     1:28.91 (29.01)   2:00.67 (1:00.77)
        2:30.96 (30.29)   3:05.28 (1:04.61)     3:34.88 (29.60)   4:08.63 (1:03.35)
 20 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                   4:13.28    4:09.07        
     1) Brown, Daniel 12                2) Daniels, Trent 11              
     3) Craft, Landon 11                4) Mussie, Samuel 11              
                  28.74   1:00.55 (1:00.55)     1:29.99 (29.44)   2:03.61 (1:03.06)
        2:33.18 (29.57)   3:05.96 (1:02.35)     3:35.81 (29.85)   4:09.07 (1:03.11)
 21 Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'               4:11.18    4:17.11        
     1) Mettler, Trent 12               2) Kissel, Brian 12               
     3) Forcey, Sam 12                  4) Taliano, Michael 12            
                  28.13       58.97 (58.97)     1:33.73 (34.76)   2:10.56 (1:11.59)
        2:44.17 (33.61)   3:20.51 (1:09.95)     3:47.25 (26.74)     4:17.11 (56.60)
 22 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      4:22.83    4:24.01        
     1) Viola, Ronan 12                 2) Campet, Ben 12                 
     3) Clabeaux, Ben 11                4) Thompson, Jay 12               
                  30.45   1:03.43 (1:03.43)     1:34.55 (31.12)   2:10.12 (1:06.69)
        2:42.66 (32.54)   3:19.23 (1:09.11)     3:49.50 (30.27)   4:24.01 (1:04.78)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:44.74  12/13/2014 Nation's Capital Swim Club, NCAP-PV        
                         Ryan Catron, Darius Truong, Leo Goldblatt, Brett F
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:44.74  12/13/2014 Nation's Capital Swim Club, NCAP-PV        
                         Ryan Catron, Darius Truong, Leo Goldblatt, Brett F
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          1:51.92    1:50.23         40  
     1) Bermudez, Simon 12              2) Arnold, Lleyton 12             
     3) Greenwood, Charlie 12           4) Menz, Mason 11                 
                  25.14       55.52 (30.38)     1:24.03 (28.51)     1:50.23 (26.20)
  2 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:49.36    1:50.59         34  
     1) Arioti, Adriano 12              2) Sanidad, Federico 12           
     3) Lockard, Andrew 11              4) Coapstick, Tyler 12            
                  27.95       58.63 (30.68)     1:26.74 (28.11)     1:50.59 (23.85)
  3 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:54.38    1:53.94         32  
     1) McMichael, Trent 12             2) Widman, Nathan 12              
     3) Graham, Rian 12                 4) Bradshaw, Ryan 12              
                  28.18     1:02.53 (34.35)     1:29.13 (26.60)     1:53.94 (24.81)
  4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:53.47    1:54.12         30  
     1) Keeler, Chase 12                2) Lee, Wesley 12                 
     3) Lakso, Justin 11                4) McCormick, Calix 12            
                  30.12     1:01.50 (31.38)     1:30.09 (28.59)     1:54.12 (24.03)
  5 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   1:55.17    1:54.61         28  
     1) Fayed, Zachary 12               2) Wang, Steven 12                
     3) Wang, Kyle 12                   4) Brooks, Andre 12               
                  28.27     1:01.12 (32.85)     1:29.19 (28.07)     1:54.61 (25.42)
  6 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              1:55.81    1:55.09         26  
     1) Bruley, Nathan 12               2) Park, Ian 12                   
     3) Qian, Chris 12                  4) Harrison, Gavin 12             
                  29.04     1:02.06 (33.02)     1:29.30 (27.24)     1:55.09 (25.79)
  7 MAKO Swimming-PV  'A'                       1:58.47    1:55.59         24  
     1) Madsen, Blake 11                2) Souders, Beau 12               
     3) Farello, Ben 12                 4) Coray, Adrian 12               
                  28.82     1:03.36 (34.54)     1:30.47 (27.11)     1:55.59 (25.12)
  8 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'C'          1:56.27    1:56.36         22  
     1) Cather, Owen 12                 2) Robinson, Noah 12              
     3) Rudin, Alexander 12             4) Carley, Myles 12               
                  28.50     1:00.80 (32.30)     1:30.95 (30.15)     1:56.36 (25.41)
  9 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          1:45.51   x1:56.70        
     1) Kojanov, Misha 12               2) Lesser, Brandon 11             
     3) Querijero, Paul 11              4) Tishler, Jackson 11            
                  41.51     1:02.94 (21.43)     1:31.49 (28.55)     1:56.70 (25.21)
 10 The Fish-PV  'A'                            2:00.13    1:56.99         18  
     1) Wyszogrodzki, Victor 12         2) Tuininga, Ben 12               
     3) Wang, Kai 12                    4) Sanchez, Kai 12                
                  30.27     1:03.77 (33.50)     1:31.93 (28.16)     1:56.99 (25.06)
 11 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      1:57.48   x1:57.99        
     1) Kennard, Christian 11           2) Frank, John 12                 
     3) Li, Jason 12                    4) Chen, Cedric 12                
                  30.92     1:03.64 (32.72)     1:32.24 (28.60)     1:57.99 (25.75)
 12 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    2:02.24    1:58.59         14  
     1) Christofferson, Nico 12         2) Anguizola, Marco 12            
     3) Wills III, Joseph 12            4) Ross, Jayson 12                
                  29.33     1:03.56 (34.23)     1:32.17 (28.61)     1:58.59 (26.42)
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   1:59.18    1:58.68         12  
     1) Chierico, Nick 12               2) Nham, Maddox 12                
     3) Grendysz, Aiden 11              4) Maynard, Ryan 11               
                  30.53     1:02.85 (32.32)     1:31.01 (28.16)     1:58.68 (27.67)
 14 Moons Aquatics Club-PV  'A'                 2:02.02    1:59.78         10  
     1) Cho, Caleb 12                   2) Suh, Aaron 12                  
     3) Soh, Mike 12                    4) Ho, Nate 12                    
                  35.90     1:03.60 (27.70)     1:32.20 (28.60)     1:59.78 (27.58)
 15 The Fish-PV  'B'                            2:07.43    2:03.39          8  
     1) Palma, Charlie 11               2) Bauernshub, Brady 12           
     3) Landivar, Esteban 12            4) Sample, Finn 12                
                  31.58     1:06.07 (34.49)     1:36.15 (30.08)     2:03.39 (27.24)
 16 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                   2:05.88    2:04.48          6  
     1) Brown, Daniel 12                2) Daniels, Trent 11              
     3) Golembiewski, Grant 11          4) Craft, Landon 11               
                  30.47     1:07.05 (36.58)     1:36.62 (29.57)     2:04.48 (27.86)
 17 SNOW Swimming-PV  'A'                       2:05.34    2:04.55          4  
     1) Gehley, Michael 12              2) Chang, Ken 11                  
     3) Freeman, Harper 12              4) Kocak, Ethan 12                
                  33.34     1:06.71 (33.37)     1:36.88 (30.17)     2:04.55 (27.67)
 18 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              2:06.11    2:06.47          2  
     1) Weber, Billy 11                 2) Black, Zach 12                 
     3) Zochowski, Nick 11              4) Bruyere, Bruno 12              
                  31.22     1:08.55 (37.33)     1:44.58 (36.03)     2:06.47 (21.89)
 19 All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   2:09.21    2:07.45        
     1) Bishop, Anderson 11             2) Jones, Deji 12                 
     3) Zhu, Raymond 11                 4) Laufer, Abe 11                 
                  32.32     1:06.89 (34.57)     1:38.05 (31.16)     2:07.45 (29.40)
 20 Dragon Swim Team-PV  'A'                    2:06.72    2:09.13        
     1) Zhou, Brian 12                  2) Jia, Aaron 11                  
     3) Zhou, Michael 11                4) Xiao, Harry 12                 
                  38.86     1:11.45 (32.59)     1:39.46 (28.01)     2:09.13 (29.67)
 21 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'              2:11.23    2:09.53        
     1) McMillan, Max 12                2) Babcock, Jason 12              
     3) Conroy, Charlie 12              4) Zhang, Tiger 12                
                  30.22     1:07.53 (37.31)     1:40.90 (33.37)     2:09.53 (28.63)
 22 Clark Swim Club-PV  'A'                     2:11.74    2:11.37        
     1) Na, Elijah 11                   2) Palmer, Curan 12               
     3) Janicki, Matthew 12             4) Abbott, Hayden 12              
                  34.43     1:10.38 (35.95)     1:40.45 (30.07)     2:11.37 (30.92)
 23 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      2:11.77    2:11.79        
     1) Thompson, Jay 12                2) Viola, Ronan 12                
     3) Campet, Ben 12                  4) Clabeaux, Ben 11               
                  33.64     1:10.69 (37.05)     1:43.35 (32.66)     2:11.79 (28.44)
 24 DC Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                   2:12.24    2:12.89        
     1) Henrikson-Brandt, Kai 11        2) Crawford, Lucious 12           
     3) Catanzano, Max 12               4) Joseph, Sulaiman 11            
                  31.14     1:10.27 (39.13)     1:42.74 (32.47)     2:12.89 (30.15)
 25 Riptide Swim Team (USS)-PV  'A'             2:16.61    2:15.17        
     1) Brooks, Harrison 11             2) Whitacre, Tucker 11            
     3) Collinsworth, Davis 12          4) Morgan, Connor 12              
                  35.08     1:11.21 (36.13)   2:15.17 (1:03.96)                    
 -- Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'               2:03.57   X2:06.05        
     1) Girimonte, Owen 12              2) Forcey, Sam 12                 
     3) Taliano, Michael 12             4) Mettler, Trent 12              
                  34.70     1:12.09 (37.39)     1:39.93 (27.84)     2:06.05 (26.12)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 3:50.33  12/14/2014 Nation's Capital Swim Club, NCAP-PV        
                         Ryan Catron, Darius Truong, Leo Goldblatt, Brett F
 PVS Res Rec: % 3:50.33  12/14/2014 Nation's Capital Swim Club, NCAP-PV        
                         Ryan Catron, Darius Truong, Leo Goldblatt, Brett F
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:54.03    3:58.20         40  
     1) Cather, Owen 12                 2) Arnold, Lleyton 12             
     3) Bermudez, Simon 12              4) Tishler, Jackson 11            
                  30.30   1:02.71 (1:02.71)     1:33.75 (31.04)   2:09.31 (1:06.60)
        2:34.20 (24.89)     3:03.93 (54.62)     3:29.38 (25.45)     3:58.20 (54.27)
  2 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:59.91    4:00.77         34  
     1) Arioti, Adriano 12              2) Lee, Wesley 12                 
     3) Marchionini, Quinn 12           4) McCormick, Calix 12            
                  28.60       58.86 (58.86)     1:30.09 (31.23)   2:05.66 (1:06.80)
        2:33.83 (28.17)   3:07.56 (1:01.90)     3:33.00 (25.44)     4:00.77 (53.21)
  3 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   4:09.09    4:14.04         32  
     1) Fayed, Zachary 12               2) Wang, Steven 12                
     3) Wang, Kyle 12                   4) Brooks, Andre 12               
                  30.38   1:01.64 (1:01.64)     1:36.23 (34.59)   2:13.30 (1:11.66)
        2:42.55 (29.25)   3:16.55 (1:03.25)     3:43.98 (27.43)     4:14.04 (57.49)
  4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      4:05.47    4:14.72         30  
     1) Keeler, Chase 12                2) Sanidad, Federico 12           
     3) Lockard, Andrew 11              4) Sheeran, Liam 12               
                  31.61   1:06.24 (1:06.24)     1:38.01 (31.77)   2:13.94 (1:07.70)
        2:43.76 (29.82)   3:19.09 (1:05.15)     3:45.96 (26.87)     4:14.72 (55.63)
  5 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          4:14.04    4:16.35         28  
     1) Kojanov, Misha 12               2) Greenwood, Charlie 12          
     3) Robinson, Noah 12               4) Menz, Mason 11                 
                  32.46   1:07.15 (1:07.15)     1:39.68 (32.53)   2:16.79 (1:09.64)
        2:46.17 (29.38)   3:19.47 (1:02.68)     3:46.65 (27.18)     4:16.35 (56.88)
  6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      4:11.28   x4:18.17        
     1) Klein, Andrew 12                2) Yang, Roy 12                   
     3) Lakso, Justin 11                4) Frank, John 12                 
                  31.73   1:05.75 (1:05.75)     1:38.21 (32.46)   2:15.73 (1:09.98)
        2:45.66 (29.93)   3:20.89 (1:05.16)     3:47.67 (26.78)     4:18.17 (57.28)
  7 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    4:14.46    4:18.26         26  
     1) Christofferson, Nico 12         2) Widman, Nathan 12              
     3) Graham, Rian 12                 4) McMichael, Trent 12            
                  32.51   1:06.75 (1:06.75)     1:42.81 (36.06)   2:22.85 (1:16.10)
        2:50.10 (27.25)     3:22.83 (59.98)     3:49.41 (26.58)     4:18.26 (55.43)
  8 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   4:18.67    4:18.82         24  
     1) Chierico, Nick 12               2) Nham, Maddox 12                
     3) Grendysz, Aiden 11              4) Maynard, Ryan 11               
                  33.01   1:07.77 (1:07.77)     1:40.95 (33.18)   2:18.83 (1:11.06)
        2:47.45 (28.62)   3:20.13 (1:01.30)     3:47.85 (27.72)     4:18.82 (58.69)
  9 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:21.41    4:21.14         22  
     1) Wyszogrodzki, Victor 12         2) Tuininga, Ben 12               
     3) Wang, Kai 12                    4) Sanchez, Kai 12                
                  30.86   1:03.36 (1:03.36)     1:39.68 (36.32)   2:20.99 (1:17.63)
        2:51.42 (30.43)   3:25.40 (1:04.41)     3:51.29 (25.89)     4:21.14 (55.74)
 10 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              4:12.62    4:22.05         18  
     1) Bruley, Nathan 12               2) Park, Ian 12                   
     3) Qian, Chris 12                  4) Rounds, Tyler 11               
                  30.70   1:01.31 (1:01.31)     1:35.78 (34.47)   2:16.05 (1:14.74)
        2:44.74 (28.69)   3:19.18 (1:03.13)     3:48.62 (29.44)   4:22.05 (1:02.87)
 11 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'C'          4:21.25   x4:22.58        
     1) Bacon, Finn 12                  2) Lesser, Brandon 11             
     3) Querijero, Paul 11              4) Kweon, Matthew 12              
                  32.16   1:06.04 (1:06.04)     1:39.94 (33.90)   2:17.67 (1:11.63)
        2:47.71 (30.04)   3:23.07 (1:05.40)     3:50.44 (27.37)     4:22.58 (59.51)
 12 MAKO Swimming-PV  'A'                       4:17.05    4:23.22         14  
     1) Coray, Adrian 12                2) Madsen, Blake 11               
     3) Farello, Ben 12                 4) Murphy, Matthew 12             
                  31.77   1:05.76 (1:05.76)     1:39.67 (33.91)   2:18.35 (1:12.59)
        2:48.52 (30.17)   3:22.63 (1:04.28)     3:51.49 (28.86)   4:23.22 (1:00.59)
 13 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              4:39.71    4:32.78         12  
     1) Doll, Jason 12                  2) Weber, Billy 11                
     3) Bruyere, Bruno 12               4) Parfomak, Johnny 12            
                  35.56   1:12.79 (1:12.79)     1:47.60 (34.81)   2:26.28 (1:13.49)
        2:56.36 (30.08)   3:30.88 (1:04.60)     3:59.68 (28.80)   4:32.78 (1:01.90)
 14 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    4:33.78    4:34.55         10  
     1) McCabe, Sean 12                 2) Anguizola, Marco 12            
     3) Madden, Caden 12                4) Wills III, Joseph 12           
                  33.25   1:09.20 (1:09.20)     1:44.85 (35.65)   2:25.83 (1:16.63)
        2:56.36 (30.53)   3:34.50 (1:08.67)     4:01.85 (27.35)   4:34.55 (1:00.05)
 15 SNOW Swimming-PV  'A'                       4:36.42    4:34.78          8  
     1) Gehley, Michael 12              2) Chang, Ken 11                  
     3) Gabriel, Lucas 12               4) YI, Isaac 12                   
                  33.63   1:09.74 (1:09.74)     1:44.70 (34.96)   2:27.01 (1:17.27)
        2:59.01 (32.00)   3:35.90 (1:08.89)     4:04.54 (28.64)     4:34.78 (58.88)
 16 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                   4:40.09    4:38.80          6  
     1) Brown, Daniel 12                2) Daniels, Trent 11              
     3) Golembiewski, Grant 11          4) Diatchenko, Alexander 12       
                  33.48   1:09.04 (1:09.04)     1:47.23 (38.19)   2:30.46 (1:21.42)
        3:02.17 (31.71)   3:37.46 (1:07.00)     4:06.29 (28.83)   4:38.80 (1:01.34)
 17 All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   4:40.55    4:40.04          4  
     1) Bishop, Anderson 11             2) Laufer, Abe 11                 
     3) Potter, Noah 12                 4) Gurenko, Daniel 12             
                  34.83   1:12.35 (1:12.35)     1:50.64 (38.29)   2:31.77 (1:19.42)
        3:03.83 (32.06)   3:40.78 (1:09.01)     4:09.08 (28.30)     4:40.04 (59.26)
 18 Dragon Swim Team-PV  'A'                    4:30.15    4:40.16          2  
     1) Zhou, Michael 11                2) Chien, Ethan 12                
     3) Jia, Aaron 11                   4) Zhou, Brian 12                 
                  31.94   1:05.19 (1:05.19)     1:44.10 (38.91)   2:28.87 (1:23.68)
        3:02.16 (33.29)   3:40.85 (1:11.98)     4:08.51 (27.66)     4:40.16 (59.31)
 19 Clark Swim Club-PV  'B'                     4:45.97    4:45.05        
     1) Na, Elijah 11                   2) Palmer, Curan 12               
     3) Janicki, Matthew 12             4) Rose, Matthew 11               
                  35.20   1:13.34 (1:13.34)     1:49.28 (35.94)   2:30.55 (1:17.21)
        3:02.35 (31.80)   3:50.68 (1:20.13)     4:11.69 (21.01)     4:45.05 (54.37)
 20 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      5:04.96    4:52.52        
     1) Clabeaux, Ben 11                2) Viola, Ronan 12                
     3) Campet, Ben 12                  4) Thompson, Jay 12               
                  34.74   1:11.76 (1:11.76)     1:49.59 (37.83)   2:30.22 (1:18.46)
        3:04.85 (34.63)   3:44.46 (1:14.24)     4:15.72 (31.26)   4:52.52 (1:08.06)
 21 All Star Aquatics-PV  'C'                   4:46.03   x4:54.05        
     1) Svensson, Casper 11             2) Jones, Deji 12                 
     3) Zhu, Raymond 11                 4) Albert, Ryan 11                
                  36.54   1:14.83 (1:14.83)     1:51.85 (37.02)   2:33.73 (1:18.90)
        3:07.31 (33.58)   3:47.03 (1:13.30)     4:03.33 (16.30)   4:54.05 (1:07.02)
 -- Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'               4:46.04         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Delay initiating turn - back
     1) May, Trevor 11                  2) Forcey, Sam 12                 
     3) Taliano, Michael 12             4) Kissel, Brian 12               
                  34.88   1:11.74 (1:11.74)     1:48.74 (37.00)   2:32.09 (1:20.35)
        3:02.47 (30.38)   3:39.71 (1:07.62)     4:13.53 (33.82)        DQ (1:10.85)
 -- The Fish-PV  'B'                            4:37.68         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Delay initiating turn - back
     1) Palma, Charlie 11               2) Bauernshub, Brady 12           
     3) Landivar, Esteban 12            4) Sample, Finn 12                
                  33.88   1:10.71 (1:10.71)     1:45.20 (34.49)   2:25.07 (1:14.36)
        2:55.68 (30.61)   3:32.59 (1:07.52)     3:48.51 (15.92)          DQ (59.46)
 -- Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     4:27.63         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Two strokes under water - breast
     1) Mourad, Omar 11                 2) Nguyen, Thomas 12              
     3) Rana, Shriyan 12                4) Rohr, Bryce 12                 
                  32.71   1:07.81 (1:07.81)     1:42.14 (34.33)   2:20.58 (1:12.77)
        2:50.39 (29.81)   3:25.82 (1:05.24)     3:53.50 (27.68)          DQ (59.51)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:56.29   1/16/2016 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                    
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:56.29   1/16/2016 Brett Feyerick, NCAP=PV                    
                2:20.99  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arnold, Lleyton     12 NCAP-PV              2:12.20    2:08.63 ZONE    20  
                  29.76     1:01.81 (32.05)     1:35.17 (33.36)     2:08.63 (33.46)
  2 Bruley, Nathan      12 BWST-PV              2:14.37    2:09.51 ZONE    17  
                  30.31     1:03.00 (32.69)     1:37.21 (34.21)     2:09.51 (32.30)
  3 Soh, Mike           12 MAC-PV               2:11.95    2:10.43 ZONE    16  
                  30.33     1:03.49 (33.16)     1:37.80 (34.31)     2:10.43 (32.63)
  4 Qian, Chris         12 BWST-PV              2:11.13    2:10.49 ZONE    15  
                  30.00     1:03.18 (33.18)     1:37.36 (34.18)     2:10.49 (33.13)
  5 Cather, Owen        12 NCAP-PV              2:14.06    2:14.25 ZONE    14  
                  30.50     1:04.89 (34.39)     1:40.07 (35.18)     2:14.25 (34.18)
  6 Wang, Kai           12 FISH-PV              2:16.05    2:16.51 ZONE    13  
                  31.68     1:05.71 (34.03)     1:41.86 (36.15)     2:16.51 (34.65)
  7 Fayed, Zachary      12 ASA-PV               2:13.45    2:17.00 ZONE    12  
                  31.01     1:05.56 (34.55)     1:42.11 (36.55)     2:17.00 (34.89)
  8 Bacon, Finn         12 NCAP-PV              2:15.47    2:17.26 ZONE    11  
                  31.35     1:06.02 (34.67)     1:42.04 (36.02)     2:17.26 (35.22)
B - Final
  9 Zhou, Michael       11 DRAG-PV              2:17.63    2:14.66 ZONE     9  
                  31.26     1:04.56 (33.30)     1:39.89 (35.33)     2:14.66 (34.77)
 10 Christofferson, Ni  12 MACH-PV              2:16.87    2:15.72 ZONE     7  
                  31.46     1:05.93 (34.47)     1:41.42 (35.49)     2:15.72 (34.30)
 11 Coray, Adrian       12 MAKO-PV              2:16.26    2:15.91 ZONE     6  
                  33.26     1:08.76 (35.50)     1:43.07 (34.31)     2:15.91 (32.84)
 12 Jia, Aaron          11 DRAG-PV              2:20.32    2:17.14 ZONE     5  
                  31.94     1:06.75 (34.81)     1:42.34 (35.59)     2:17.14 (34.80)
 13 Doty, Matthew       12 NCAP-PV              2:16.82    2:17.21 ZONE     4  
                  32.48     1:07.55 (35.07)     1:42.71 (35.16)     2:17.21 (34.50)
 14 Kwan, Ronnie        12 RMSC-PV              2:19.21    2:18.35 ZONE     3  
                  33.00     1:08.11 (35.11)     1:43.76 (35.65)     2:18.35 (34.59)
 15 Sullivan, Nate      12 NCAP-PV              2:19.09    2:21.64          2  
                  32.20     1:08.17 (35.97)     1:45.38 (37.21)     2:21.64 (36.26)
 16 Nguyen, Alex        11 RMSC-PV              2:19.91    2:22.02          1  
                  33.42     1:08.93 (35.51)     1:45.72 (36.79)     2:22.02 (36.30)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:56.29   1/16/2016 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                    
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:56.29   1/16/2016 Brett Feyerick, NCAP=PV                    
                2:20.99  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Qian, Chris               12 BWST-PV              2:12.63    2:11.13 ZONE   
                  30.20     1:03.35 (33.15)     1:37.58 (34.23)     2:11.13 (33.55)
  2 Soh, Mike                 12 MAC-PV               2:19.46    2:11.95 ZONE   
                  30.87     1:04.03 (33.16)     1:38.27 (34.24)     2:11.95 (33.68)
  3 Arnold, Lleyton           12 NCAP-PV              2:08.40    2:12.20 ZONE   
                  30.19     1:03.36 (33.17)     1:37.74 (34.38)     2:12.20 (34.46)
  4 Fayed, Zachary            12 ASA-PV               2:17.64    2:13.45 ZONE   
                  31.41     1:06.26 (34.85)     1:40.51 (34.25)     2:13.45 (32.94)
  5 Cather, Owen              12 NCAP-PV              2:22.91    2:14.06 ZONE   
                  31.06     1:06.64 (35.58)     1:41.14 (34.50)     2:14.06 (32.92)
  6 Bruley, Nathan            12 BWST-PV              2:13.80    2:14.37 ZONE   
                  31.39     1:04.53 (33.14)     1:39.56 (35.03)     2:14.37 (34.81)
  7 Bacon, Finn               12 NCAP-PV              2:20.17    2:15.47 ZONE   
                  30.97     1:05.03 (34.06)     1:40.70 (35.67)     2:15.47 (34.77)
  8 Wang, Kai                 12 FISH-PV              2:18.97    2:16.05 ZONE   
                  31.96     1:06.32 (34.36)     1:41.85 (35.53)     2:16.05 (34.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coray, Adrian             12 MAKO-PV              2:20.65    2:16.26 ZONE   
                  32.73     1:07.32 (34.59)     1:42.31 (34.99)     2:16.26 (33.95)
 10 Doty, Matthew             12 NCAP-PV              2:21.59    2:16.82 ZONE   
                  31.45     1:06.19 (34.74)     1:41.78 (35.59)     2:16.82 (35.04)
 11 Christofferson, Nico      12 MACH-PV              2:21.41    2:16.87 ZONE   
                  32.00     1:06.91 (34.91)     1:42.93 (36.02)     2:16.87 (33.94)
 12 Zhou, Michael             11 DRAG-PV              2:17.95    2:17.63 ZONE   
                  32.48     1:07.68 (35.20)     1:43.32 (35.64)     2:17.63 (34.31)
 13 Sullivan, Nate            12 NCAP-PV              2:27.06    2:19.09 ZONE   
                  32.52     1:08.11 (35.59)     1:44.08 (35.97)     2:19.09 (35.01)
 14 Kwan, Ronnie              12 RMSC-PV              2:20.05    2:19.21 ZONE   
                  32.76     1:07.91 (35.15)     1:43.41 (35.50)     2:19.21 (35.80)
 15 Nguyen, Alex              11 RMSC-PV              2:27.13    2:19.91 ZONE   
                  32.70     1:08.03 (35.33)     1:44.75 (36.72)     2:19.91 (35.16)
 16 Jia, Aaron                11 DRAG-PV              2:17.61    2:20.32 ZONE   
                  32.95     1:08.60 (35.65)     1:45.14 (36.54)     2:20.32 (35.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tain, Connor              12 NCAP-PV              2:21.95    2:20.64 ZONE   
                  32.38     1:07.93 (35.55)     1:44.62 (36.69)     2:20.64 (36.02)
 18 Wyszogrodzki, Victor      12 FISH-PV              2:21.01    2:21.56        
                  32.16     1:07.74 (35.58)     1:45.37 (37.63)     2:21.56 (36.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harrison, Gavin           12 BWST-PV              2:26.66    2:22.67        
                  31.65     1:07.78 (36.13)     1:45.93 (38.15)     2:22.67 (36.74)
 20 Rohr, Bryce               12 PM-PV                2:26.13    2:22.86        
                  33.87     1:10.41 (36.54)     1:47.09 (36.68)     2:22.86 (35.77)
 21 Madden, Caden             12 MACH-PV              2:32.21    2:23.05        
                  33.61     1:10.14 (36.53)     1:47.02 (36.88)     2:23.05 (36.03)
 22 Wong, Aiden               11 NCAP-PV              2:27.74    2:23.53        
                  32.77     1:09.35 (36.58)     1:46.63 (37.28)     2:23.53 (36.90)
 23 Garvey, Jack              12 RMSC-PV              2:25.65    2:23.73        
                  33.59     1:09.36 (35.77)     1:47.13 (37.77)     2:23.73 (36.60)
 24 McMillan, Max             12 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:28.51    2:23.76        
                  33.25     1:10.19 (36.94)     1:48.32 (38.13)     2:23.76 (35.44)
 25 Kweon, Matthew            12 NCAP-PV              2:29.11    2:24.11        
                  33.75     1:10.90 (37.15)     1:48.35 (37.45)     2:24.11 (35.76)
 26 Rudin, Alexander          12 NCAP-PV              2:23.13    2:24.49        
                  33.77     1:10.95 (37.18)     1:49.15 (38.20)     2:24.49 (35.34)
 27 Zhang, Parker             12 RMSC-PV              2:28.97    2:25.81        
                  33.55     1:10.35 (36.80)     1:48.32 (37.97)     2:25.81 (37.49)
 28 Palma, Charlie            11 FISH-PV              2:29.96    2:26.52        
                  35.02     1:11.88 (36.86)     1:49.04 (37.16)     2:26.52 (37.48)
 29 Menz, Mason               11 NCAP-PV              2:22.88    2:27.67        
                  33.22     1:09.95 (36.73)     1:49.44 (39.49)     2:27.67 (38.23)
 30 McCabe, Sean              12 MACH-PV              2:28.44    2:27.70        
                  34.42     1:11.66 (37.24)     1:49.89 (38.23)     2:27.70 (37.81)
 31 Kennard, Christian        11 RMSC-PV              2:25.69    2:27.79        
                  34.20     1:11.52 (37.32)     1:50.18 (38.66)     2:27.79 (37.61)
 32 Zhou, Brian               12 DRAG-PV              2:31.57    2:28.23        
                  34.95     1:13.01 (38.06)     1:51.30 (38.29)     2:28.23 (36.93)
 33 Kojanov, Misha            12 NCAP-PV              2:29.01    2:28.59        
                  33.53     1:11.20 (37.67)     1:50.29 (39.09)     2:28.59 (38.30)
 34 Drakakis, John            12 RMSC-PV              2:32.52    2:28.74        
                  34.04     1:12.35 (38.31)     1:50.94 (38.59)     2:28.74 (37.80)
 35 Shanfield, Charlie        12 NCAP-PV              2:29.64    2:29.00        
                  35.20     1:13.45 (38.25)     1:51.73 (38.28)     2:29.00 (37.27)
 36 Ake, Cameron              12 MACH-PV              2:31.42    2:29.13        
                  35.17     1:12.95 (37.78)     1:51.24 (38.29)     2:29.13 (37.89)
 37 Bauernshub, Brady         12 FISH-PV              2:30.76    2:29.99        
                  35.34     1:14.02 (38.68)     1:52.74 (38.72)     2:29.99 (37.25)
 38 Daniels, Trent            11 OCCS-PV              2:26.79    2:30.07        
                  34.22     1:11.76 (37.54)     1:51.35 (39.59)     2:30.07 (38.72)
 39 Gehley, Michael           12 SNOW-PV              2:28.86    2:30.32        
                  35.17     1:12.67 (37.50)     1:51.41 (38.74)     2:30.32 (38.91)
 40 Kuester-Ha, Cyrus         12 FISH-PV              2:32.45    2:32.05        
                  35.72     1:13.94 (38.22)     1:54.09 (40.15)     2:32.05 (37.96)
 41 Guyton, Nick              12 LIFE-PV              2:32.32    2:33.65        
                  36.34     1:15.09 (38.75)     1:55.68 (40.59)     2:33.65 (37.97)
 42 Na, Elijah                11 CSC-PV               2:32.25    2:36.27        
                  36.27     1:17.08 (40.81)     1:57.64 (40.56)     2:36.27 (38.63)
 -- Barnett, Brig             11 RMSC-PV              2:25.94         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  32.69     1:09.21 (36.52)     1:46.75 (37.54)          DQ (35.68)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 2:09.40   12/6/2012 Reece Whitley, PCAC-MA                     
 PVS Res Rec: % 2:13.57   3/12/2017 Aiken Do, FISH-PV                          
                2:38.99  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arnold, Lleyton     12 NCAP-PV              2:23.46    2:19.37 ZONE    20  
                  31.00     1:06.76 (35.76)     1:42.41 (35.65)     2:19.37 (36.96)
  2 Lee, Wesley         12 RMSC-PV              2:26.21    2:24.36 ZONE    17  
                  32.33     1:08.44 (36.11)     1:47.58 (39.14)     2:24.36 (36.78)
  3 Sanidad, Federico   12 RMSC-PV              2:29.02    2:25.61 ZONE    16  
                  32.74     1:10.17 (37.43)     1:48.48 (38.31)     2:25.61 (37.13)
  4 Greenwood, Charlie  12 NCAP-PV              2:30.66    2:28.55 ZONE    15  
                  32.81     1:10.24 (37.43)     1:49.12 (38.88)     2:28.55 (39.43)
  5 Jia, Aaron          11 DRAG-PV              2:35.22    2:30.68 ZONE    14  
                  34.52     1:12.08 (37.56)     1:51.52 (39.44)     2:30.68 (39.16)
  6 Wang, Steven        12 ASA-PV               2:35.89    2:32.04 ZONE    13  
                  34.04     1:12.62 (38.58)     1:52.94 (40.32)     2:32.04 (39.10)
  7 Suh, Aaron          12 MAC-PV               2:31.33    2:32.05 ZONE    12  
                  34.13     1:11.80 (37.67)     1:51.79 (39.99)     2:32.05 (40.26)
  8 Yang, Roy           12 RMSC-PV              2:34.55    2:33.29 ZONE    11  
                  33.62     1:11.71 (38.09)     1:52.08 (40.37)     2:33.29 (41.21)
B - Final
  9 Lockard, Andrew     11 RMSC-PV              2:37.83    2:31.36 ZONE     9  
                  34.55     1:13.47 (38.92)     1:52.64 (39.17)     2:31.36 (38.72)
 10 Robinson, Noah      12 NCAP-PV              2:39.79    2:33.70 ZONE     7  
                  33.88     1:12.76 (38.88)     1:52.84 (40.08)     2:33.70 (40.86)
 11 Lesser, Brandon     11 NCAP-PV              2:38.22    2:36.15 ZONE     6  
                  35.72     1:16.38 (40.66)     1:57.08 (40.70)     2:36.15 (39.07)
 12 Li, Jaden           12 RMSC-PV              2:39.24    2:38.38 ZONE     5  
                  35.78     1:16.70 (40.92)     1:57.43 (40.73)     2:38.38 (40.95)
 13 Qian, Ethan         12 RMSC-PV              2:36.49    2:39.17          4  
                  35.52     1:15.67 (40.15)     1:57.09 (41.42)     2:39.17 (42.08)
 14 Gabriel, Lucas      12 SNOW-PV              2:41.07    2:40.43          3  
                  36.79     1:17.29 (40.50)     1:58.83 (41.54)     2:40.43 (41.60)
 15 Kim, Phillip        12 NCAP-PV              2:43.10    2:41.33          2  
                  35.49     1:16.17 (40.68)     1:59.14 (42.97)     2:41.33 (42.19)
 -- Poulos, Evan        12 NCAP-PV              2:40.35         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  36.35     1:16.74 (40.39)     1:58.73 (41.99)          DQ (40.96)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 2:09.40   12/6/2012 Reece Whitley, PCAC-MA                     
 PVS Res Rec: % 2:13.57   3/12/2017 Aiken Do, FISH-PV                          
                2:38.99  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnold, Lleyton           12 NCAP-PV              2:17.85    2:23.46 ZONE   
                  32.65     1:08.90 (36.25)     1:46.82 (37.92)     2:23.46 (36.64)
  2 Lee, Wesley               12 RMSC-PV              2:24.76    2:26.21 ZONE   
                  32.81     1:10.72 (37.91)     1:49.08 (38.36)     2:26.21 (37.13)
  3 Sanidad, Federico         12 RMSC-PV              2:21.90    2:29.02 ZONE   
                  34.90     1:12.99 (38.09)     1:51.43 (38.44)     2:29.02 (37.59)
  4 Greenwood, Charlie        12 NCAP-PV              2:29.81    2:30.66 ZONE   
                  33.31     1:11.69 (38.38)     1:51.52 (39.83)     2:30.66 (39.14)
  5 Suh, Aaron                12 MAC-PV               2:35.19    2:31.33 ZONE   
                  34.01     1:12.67 (38.66)     1:52.03 (39.36)     2:31.33 (39.30)
  6 Yang, Roy                 12 RMSC-PV              2:44.32    2:34.55 ZONE   
                  33.27     1:11.53 (38.26)     1:52.95 (41.42)     2:34.55 (41.60)
  7 Jia, Aaron                11 DRAG-PV              2:33.05    2:35.22 ZONE   
                  34.87     1:14.31 (39.44)     1:55.79 (41.48)     2:35.22 (39.43)
  8 Wang, Steven              12 ASA-PV               2:32.67    2:35.89 ZONE   
                  35.78     1:15.20 (39.42)     1:56.14 (40.94)     2:35.89 (39.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Qian, Ethan               12 RMSC-PV              2:42.52    2:36.49 ZONE   
                  34.85     1:14.82 (39.97)     1:56.11 (41.29)     2:36.49 (40.38)
 10 Lockard, Andrew           11 RMSC-PV              2:38.65    2:37.83 ZONE   
                  34.95     1:14.95 (40.00)     1:56.91 (41.96)     2:37.83 (40.92)
 11 Lesser, Brandon           11 NCAP-PV              2:45.94    2:38.22 ZONE   
                  36.63     1:17.71 (41.08)     1:58.65 (40.94)     2:38.22 (39.57)
 12 Nguyen, Thomas            12 PM-PV                2:40.54    2:38.38 ZONE   
                  35.64     1:15.83 (40.19)     1:57.71 (41.88)     2:38.38 (40.67)
 13 Li, Jaden                 12 RMSC-PV              2:43.07    2:39.24        
                  37.58     1:17.27 (39.69)     1:59.12 (41.85)     2:39.24 (40.12)
 14 Robinson, Noah            12 NCAP-PV              2:36.56    2:39.79        
                  34.78     1:16.30 (41.52)     1:58.21 (41.91)     2:39.79 (41.58)
 15 Rohr, Bryce               12 PM-PV                2:40.06    2:40.22        
                  36.02     1:17.34 (41.32)     1:58.95 (41.61)     2:40.22 (41.27)
 16 Poulos, Evan              12 NCAP-PV              2:42.34    2:40.35        
                  36.38     1:17.63 (41.25)     1:59.83 (42.20)     2:40.35 (40.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gabriel, Lucas            12 SNOW-PV              2:40.71    2:41.07        
                  37.46     1:18.80 (41.34)     1:59.89 (41.09)     2:41.07 (41.18)
 18 Sullivan, Nate            12 NCAP-PV              2:47.59    2:42.88        
                  37.66     1:18.78 (41.12)     2:00.70 (41.92)     2:42.88 (42.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kim, Ethan                12 NCAP-PV              2:46.00    2:42.96        
                  37.45     1:19.20 (41.75)     2:01.29 (42.09)     2:42.96 (41.67)
 20 Kim, Phillip              12 NCAP-PV              2:47.18    2:43.10        
                  36.95     1:19.96 (43.01)     2:02.13 (42.17)     2:43.10 (40.97)
 21 Guo, Henry                11 NCAP-PV              2:51.49    2:43.26        
                  36.62     1:17.28 (40.66)     2:00.60 (43.32)     2:43.26 (42.66)
 22 Zhang, Parker             12 RMSC-PV              2:43.48    2:43.64        
                  37.02     1:19.01 (41.99)     2:02.43 (43.42)     2:43.64 (41.21)
 23 Schultz, Nicolo           12 RMSC-PV              2:44.94    2:43.90        
                  37.23     1:20.25 (43.02)     2:02.92 (42.67)     2:43.90 (40.98)
 24 Widman, Nathan            12 MACH-PV              2:41.50    2:44.59        
                  36.27     1:18.28 (42.01)     2:02.52 (44.24)     2:44.59 (42.07)
 25 Montano, Jesse            12 NCAP-PV              2:52.96    2:45.20        
                  38.13     1:20.66 (42.53)     2:04.37 (43.71)     2:45.20 (40.83)
 26 Meisel, Zach              12 NCAP-PV              2:44.44    2:45.30        
                  36.84     1:19.13 (42.29)     2:03.28 (44.15)     2:45.30 (42.02)
 27 Lee, Ryan                 11 RMSC-PV              2:44.52    2:45.37        
                  37.76     1:19.76 (42.00)     2:03.03 (43.27)     2:45.37 (42.34)
 28 Tishler, Jackson          11 NCAP-PV              2:39.70    2:45.38        
                  35.97     1:17.67 (41.70)     2:01.79 (44.12)     2:45.38 (43.59)
 29 Frank, John               12 RMSC-PV              2:42.12    2:45.42        
                  36.04     1:18.38 (42.34)     2:02.81 (44.43)     2:45.42 (42.61)
 30 Anguizola, Marco          12 MACH-PV              2:52.31    2:45.61        
                  36.09     1:18.01 (41.92)     2:02.56 (44.55)     2:45.61 (43.05)
 31 Tuininga, Ben             12 FISH-PV              2:51.20    2:45.82        
                  36.32     1:19.67 (43.35)     2:03.46 (43.79)     2:45.82 (42.36)
 32 Palmer, Curan             12 CSC-PV               2:47.85    2:45.90        
                  38.08     1:21.23 (43.15)     2:04.29 (43.06)     2:45.90 (41.61)
 33 Carley, Myles             12 NCAP-PV              2:49.26    2:47.02        
                  36.81     1:19.72 (42.91)     2:03.46 (43.74)     2:47.02 (43.56)
 34 Lee, Ethan                11 RMSC-PV              2:48.88    2:47.17        
                  38.21     1:21.40 (43.19)     2:05.35 (43.95)     2:47.17 (41.82)
 35 Makin, Matthew            12 NCAP-PV              2:46.80    2:47.73        
                  38.27     1:22.14 (43.87)     2:06.53 (44.39)     2:47.73 (41.20)
 36 Park, Ian                 12 BWST-PV              2:46.70    2:50.15        
                  36.93     1:18.87 (41.94)     2:04.76 (45.89)     2:50.15 (45.39)
 37 Yoon, Christian           12 RMSC-PV              2:51.52    2:50.17        
                  38.83     1:22.41 (43.58)     2:07.55 (45.14)     2:50.17 (42.62)
 38 Murk, Cameron             12 NCAP-PV              2:50.87    2:50.53        
                  38.23     1:21.70 (43.47)     2:07.33 (45.63)     2:50.53 (43.20)
 39 Laufer, Abe               11 ASA-PV               2:51.44    2:50.96        
                  38.97     1:23.41 (44.44)     2:08.08 (44.67)     2:50.96 (42.88)
 40 Ngo, Nathan               12 PAC-PV               2:51.07    2:51.05        
                  38.41     1:21.31 (42.90)     2:06.61 (45.30)     2:51.05 (44.44)
 41 Franck, Ryan              11 RMSC-PV              2:50.89    2:52.09        
                  40.55     1:23.37 (42.82)     2:07.91 (44.54)     2:52.09 (44.18)
 42 Chang-Leung, Sebastian    12 RMSC-PV              2:52.31    2:52.37        
                  38.10     1:22.24 (44.14)     2:07.93 (45.69)     2:52.37 (44.44)
 43 O'Toole, Ian              11 MACH-PV              2:51.55    2:52.89        
                  38.43     1:21.15 (42.72)     2:06.06 (44.91)     2:52.89 (46.83)
 44 Markell, Mason            12 NCAP-PV              2:47.05    2:55.51        
                  38.64     1:21.78 (43.14)     2:07.93 (46.15)     2:55.51 (47.58)
 45 Chethan, Neel             11 LIFE-PV              2:50.65    2:56.04        
                  40.05     1:23.61 (43.56)     2:09.49 (45.88)     2:56.04 (46.55)
 46 Nachod, Nicholas          12 RMSC-PV              2:53.34    2:56.75        
                  40.56     1:25.79 (45.23)     2:11.23 (45.44)     2:56.75 (45.52)
 -- Chen, Cedric              12 RMSC-PV              2:41.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.52     1:17.64 (41.12)     1:58.68 (41.04)          DQ (41.50)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 2:01.04  10/12/2014 Zachary Baylor, RMSC-PV                    
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:59.82    4/9/2015 Leo Goldblatt, NCAP-PV                     
                2:25.49  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arioti, Adriano     12 RMSC-PV              2:11.25    2:08.67 ZONE    20  
                  28.28     1:00.60 (32.32)     1:34.55 (33.95)     2:08.67 (34.12)
  2 McMichael, Trent    12 MACH-PV              2:12.81    2:13.13 ZONE    17  
                  29.12     1:01.80 (32.68)     1:36.96 (35.16)     2:13.13 (36.17)
  3 Graham, Rian        12 MACH-PV              2:16.01    2:13.51 ZONE    16  
                  28.48     1:02.26 (33.78)     1:37.64 (35.38)     2:13.51 (35.87)
  4 Wang, Kyle          12 ASA-PV               2:18.47    2:16.21 ZONE    15  
                  29.58     1:03.54 (33.96)     1:39.46 (35.92)     2:16.21 (36.75)
  5 Soh, Mike           12 MAC-PV               2:17.00    2:16.72 ZONE    14  
                  29.35     1:03.73 (34.38)     1:39.62 (35.89)     2:16.72 (37.10)
  6 Grendysz, Aiden     11 OCCS-PV              2:20.33    2:17.42 ZONE    13  
                  30.43     1:05.39 (34.96)     1:41.88 (36.49)     2:17.42 (35.54)
  7 Wang, Kai           12 FISH-PV              2:20.73    2:18.91 ZONE    12  
                  30.79     1:05.44 (34.65)     1:41.14 (35.70)     2:18.91 (37.77)
  8 Ingraham, Evan      12 CSC-PV               2:24.07    2:28.69         11  
                  31.42     1:09.24 (37.82)     1:48.69 (39.45)     2:28.69 (40.00)
B - Final
  9 Bruyere, Bruno      12 AAC-PV               2:27.69    2:23.24 ZONE     9  
                  31.40     1:07.80 (36.40)     1:45.96 (38.16)     2:23.24 (37.28)
 10 Lockard, Andrew     11 RMSC-PV              2:26.00    2:23.72 ZONE     7  
                  31.25     1:07.33 (36.08)     1:46.10 (38.77)     2:23.72 (37.62)
 11 Marchionini, Quinn  12 RMSC-PV              2:25.70    2:25.34 ZONE     6  
                  32.14     1:08.44 (36.30)     1:47.26 (38.82)     2:25.34 (38.08)
 12 Doty, Matthew       12 NCAP-PV              2:29.14    2:26.22          5  
                  30.63     1:07.92 (37.29)     1:47.59 (39.67)     2:26.22 (38.63)
 13 Golembiewski, Gran  11 OCCS-PV              2:26.07    2:26.52          4  
                  32.41     1:09.87 (37.46)     1:48.39 (38.52)     2:26.52 (38.13)
 14 Landivar, Esteban   12 FISH-PV              2:29.59    2:26.71          3  
                  32.53     1:10.18 (37.65)     1:49.33 (39.15)     2:26.71 (37.38)
 15 Kweon, Matthew      12 NCAP-PV              2:28.60    2:26.85          2  
                  31.97     1:09.20 (37.23)     1:48.08 (38.88)     2:26.85 (38.77)
 16 Klein, Andrew       12 RMSC-PV              2:29.37    2:29.09          1  
                  33.23     1:10.92 (37.69)     1:50.40 (39.48)     2:29.09 (38.69)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 2:01.04  10/12/2014 Zachary Baylor, RMSC-PV                    
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:59.82    4/9/2015 Leo Goldblatt, NCAP-PV                     
                2:25.49  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arioti, Adriano           12 RMSC-PV              2:09.14    2:11.25 ZONE   
                  28.99     1:01.97 (32.98)     1:36.75 (34.78)     2:11.25 (34.50)
  2 McMichael, Trent          12 MACH-PV              2:20.74    2:12.81 ZONE   
                  28.43     1:01.53 (33.10)     1:37.13 (35.60)     2:12.81 (35.68)
  3 Graham, Rian              12 MACH-PV              2:22.67    2:16.01 ZONE   
                  29.41     1:02.71 (33.30)     1:38.75 (36.04)     2:16.01 (37.26)
  4 Soh, Mike                 12 MAC-PV               2:19.21    2:17.00 ZONE   
                  29.66     1:03.35 (33.69)     1:39.60 (36.25)     2:17.00 (37.40)
  5 Wang, Kyle                12 ASA-PV               2:18.02    2:18.47 ZONE   
                  30.31     1:04.79 (34.48)     1:41.78 (36.99)     2:18.47 (36.69)
  6 Grendysz, Aiden           11 OCCS-PV              2:35.07    2:20.33 ZONE   
                  31.19     1:07.55 (36.36)     1:44.57 (37.02)     2:20.33 (35.76)
  7 Wang, Kai                 12 FISH-PV              2:20.36    2:20.73 ZONE   
                  30.08     1:06.68 (36.60)     1:42.95 (36.27)     2:20.73 (37.78)
  8 Ingraham, Evan            12 CSC-PV               2:26.63    2:24.07 ZONE   
                  31.40     1:08.56 (37.16)     1:46.90 (38.34)     2:24.07 (37.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marchionini, Quinn        12 RMSC-PV              2:22.48    2:25.70        
                  33.05     1:08.73 (35.68)     1:47.08 (38.35)     2:25.70 (38.62)
 10 Lockard, Andrew           11 RMSC-PV              2:24.79    2:26.00        
                  30.59     1:06.63 (36.04)     1:46.18 (39.55)     2:26.00 (39.82)
 11 Golembiewski, Grant       11 OCCS-PV              2:26.64    2:26.07        
                  32.69     1:10.02 (37.33)     1:47.50 (37.48)     2:26.07 (38.57)
 12 Bruyere, Bruno            12 AAC-PV               2:27.10    2:27.69        
                  31.22     1:08.87 (37.65)     1:47.19 (38.32)     2:27.69 (40.50)
 13 Kweon, Matthew            12 NCAP-PV              2:34.04    2:28.60        
                  31.92     1:08.67 (36.75)     1:48.81 (40.14)     2:28.60 (39.79)
 14 Doty, Matthew             12 NCAP-PV              2:31.41    2:29.14        
                  31.00     1:07.89 (36.89)     1:49.17 (41.28)     2:29.14 (39.97)
 15 Klein, Andrew             12 RMSC-PV              2:32.92    2:29.37        
                  33.18     1:11.26 (38.08)     1:51.22 (39.96)     2:29.37 (38.15)
 16 Landivar, Esteban         12 FISH-PV              2:30.29    2:29.59        
                  34.40     1:11.34 (36.94)     1:51.37 (40.03)     2:29.59 (38.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Daniel             12 OCCS-PV              2:37.73    2:31.41        
                  30.87     1:07.49 (36.62)     1:50.14 (42.65)     2:31.41 (41.27)
 18 Christofferson, Nico      12 MACH-PV              2:33.94    2:31.58        
                  33.56     1:11.54 (37.98)     1:51.28 (39.74)     2:31.58 (40.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Querijero, Paul           11 NCAP-PV              2:36.91    2:31.97        
                  31.05     1:09.61 (38.56)     1:50.95 (41.34)     2:31.97 (41.02)
 20 Rogovoy, Jack             12 RMSC-PV              2:38.25    2:32.21        
                  33.31     1:10.39 (37.08)     1:50.37 (39.98)     2:32.21 (41.84)
 21 Seo, Aiden                12 NCAP-PV              2:41.30    2:33.10        
                  32.58     1:10.67 (38.09)     1:51.15 (40.48)     2:33.10 (41.95)
 22 Rice, Calen               12 PM-PV                2:39.00    2:34.35        
                  34.74     1:12.18 (37.44)     1:54.47 (42.29)     2:34.35 (39.88)
 23 Chierico, Nick            12 OCCS-PV              2:39.75    2:34.36        
                  31.72     1:09.94 (38.22)     1:52.53 (42.59)     2:34.36 (41.83)
 24 Guo, Henry                11 NCAP-PV              2:37.31    2:35.44        
                  31.50     1:08.59 (37.09)     1:51.23 (42.64)     2:35.44 (44.21)
 25 Makin, Matthew            12 NCAP-PV              2:36.32    2:35.93        
                  35.07     1:14.68 (39.61)     1:56.21 (41.53)     2:35.93 (39.72)
 26 Kuester-Ha, Cyrus         12 FISH-PV              2:42.40    2:37.78        
                  34.36     1:15.56 (41.20)     1:56.38 (40.82)     2:37.78 (41.40)
 27 Fulwiler, Soma            12 NCAP-PV              2:42.74    2:37.93        
                  35.28     1:14.38 (39.10)     1:56.04 (41.66)     2:37.93 (41.89)
 -- Chen, Jason               12 FAST-PV              2:32.15         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  34.16     1:11.77 (37.61)     1:52.95 (41.18)          DQ (41.93)
 -- Sislen, Leonardo          11 NCAP-PV              2:41.77         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  36.62     1:17.01 (40.39)     2:00.74 (43.73)          DQ (47.39)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 21.17  11/17/2018 Aiken Do, FISH-PV                            
 PVS Res Rec: % 20.99   12/6/2018 Aiken Do, FISH-PV                            
                21.69  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                22.39  SECT
                22.49  AAAA
                23.59  AAA
                23.89  ZONE
                24.69  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Nguyen, Tinn              14 SNOW-PV                23.65      23.34 AAA    
  2 Kovalsky, Donovan         13 NCAP-PV                23.65      23.51 AAA    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 21.17  11/17/2018 Aiken Do, FISH-PV                            
 PVS Res Rec: % 20.99   12/6/2018 Aiken Do, FISH-PV                            
                21.69  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                22.39  SECT
                22.49  AAAA
                23.59  AAA
                23.89  ZONE
                24.69  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eliason, Andrew     14 RMSC-PV                21.52      21.73 SECT    20  
  2 LaSida, Emil        14 NCAP-PV                22.07      22.07 SECT    17  
  3 Hendrickson, Andre  14 NCAP-PV                22.41      22.47 AAAA    16  
  4 Dasher, Brady       14 MAKO-PV                22.76      22.49 AAAA    15  
  5 Moloney, Jack       14 MACH-PV                22.78      22.58 AAA     14  
  6 Lawson, Kris        13 NCAP-PV                22.89      22.61 AAA     13  
  7 Dyer, Noah          13 SNOW-PV                23.30      23.02 AAA     12  
  8 Kim, Eric           14 NCAP-PV                23.16      23.12 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 Dewey, Aidan        14 RMSC-PV                23.54      23.07 AAA      9  
 10 Kang, Albert        14 MAC-PV                 23.35      23.16 AAA      7  
 11 Birkholz, Ethan     14 MAKO-PV                23.43      23.24 AAA      6  
 12 Wence, Brayden      14 RIPS-PV                23.36      23.30 AAA      5  
 13 Barnett, Toby       14 RMSC-PV                23.35      23.34 AAA      4  
 14 Choi, Eugene        14 MAC-PV                 23.44      23.41 AAA      3  
 15 Bautz, Fletcher     13 RMSC-PV                23.47      23.63 ZONE     2  
 16 Kirby, Patrick      14 FISH-PV                23.54      23.82 ZONE     1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 21.17  11/17/2018 Aiken Do, FISH-PV                            
 PVS Res Rec: % 20.99   12/6/2018 Aiken Do, FISH-PV                            
                21.69  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                22.39  SECT
                22.49  AAAA
                23.59  AAA
                23.89  ZONE
                24.69  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eliason, Andrew           14 RMSC-PV                21.87      21.52 NCSA   
  2 LaSida, Emil              14 NCAP-PV                22.18      22.07 SECT   
  3 Hendrickson, Andrew       14 NCAP-PV                22.61      22.41 AAAA   
  4 Dasher, Brady             14 MAKO-PV                22.84      22.76 AAA    
  5 Moloney, Jack             14 MACH-PV                22.69      22.78 AAA    
  6 Lawson, Kris              13 NCAP-PV                22.05      22.89 AAA    
  7 Kim, Eric                 14 NCAP-PV                22.94      23.16 AAA    
  8 Dyer, Noah                13 SNOW-PV                23.84      23.30 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barnett, Toby             14 RMSC-PV                24.00      23.35 AAA    
  9 Kang, Albert              14 MAC-PV                 23.21      23.35 AAA    
 11 Wence, Brayden            14 RIPS-PV                23.72      23.36 AAA    
 12 Birkholz, Ethan           14 MAKO-PV                23.37      23.43 AAA    
 13 Choi, Eugene              14 MAC-PV                 23.41      23.44 AAA    
 14 Bautz, Fletcher           13 RMSC-PV                23.58      23.47 AAA    
 15 Dewey, Aidan              14 RMSC-PV                23.29      23.54 AAA    
 15 Kirby, Patrick            14 FISH-PV                24.75      23.54 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Truong, Dawson            14 OCCS-PV                23.70      23.61 ZONE   
 18 Frazier, Peyton           14 TIBU-PV                23.62      23.63 ZONE   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nguyen, Tinn              14 SNOW-PV                23.37      23.65 ZONE   
 20 Kovalsky, Donovan         13 NCAP-PV                23.50     J23.65 ZONE   
 21 O'Connor, Michael         14 SNOW-PV                23.79      23.73 ZONE   
 22 Quach, Harrison           13 RMSC-PV                24.15      23.78 ZONE   
 22 Cameron, Kellen           13 AAC-PV                 23.73      23.78 ZONE   
 24 Yune, David               14 RMSC-PV                23.68      23.82 ZONE   
 25 Tsuchitani, Jack          14 NCAP-PV                24.25      23.83 ZONE   
 25 Odim, Emmanuel            14 RMSC-PV                24.39      23.83 ZONE   
 27 Elkassem, Samir           13 RMSC-PV                24.00      23.92 AA     
 28 Adams, Grant              13 OCCS-PV                24.15      23.97 AA     
 29 Bordovsky, Nick           14 MACH-PV                24.06      23.99 AA     
 29 Lee, Chanyoo              14 NCAP-PV                24.48      23.99 AA     
 29 Ching, Ian                14 FISH-PV                23.41      23.99 AA     
 29 McClough, William         13 MACH-PV                23.94      23.99 AA     
 33 Kim, Matthew              14 PM-PV                  24.79      24.08 AA     
 34 Hu, Lukas                 14 MACH-PV                23.99      24.19 AA     
 35 Staggs, Erik              13 RMSC-PV                24.42      24.20 AA     
 36 Manley, Adam              14 NCAP-PV                24.61      24.22 AA     
 37 Rupar, Gabe               14 FISH-PV                24.01      24.24 AA     
 38 Francis, Andy             14 CSC-PV                 24.56      24.25 AA     
 39 Kim, Josh                 14 MAC-PV                 24.03      24.27 AA     
 40 Shields, Rhys             14 RMSC-PV                24.60      24.28 AA     
 40 Koenig, Parker            14 RMSC-PV                24.51      24.28 AA     
 42 Church, Anderson          13 MACH-PV                24.75      24.31 AA     
 43 Cosgrove, Tyler           13 TOLL-PV                24.78      24.35 AA     
 43 Kim, Richard              13 PM-PV                  24.84      24.35 AA     
 45 Renner, Jack              14 MAKO-PV                24.64      24.37 AA     
 45 Frank, Luke               14 RMSC-PV                24.70      24.37 AA     
 47 Geoghegan, Jake           14 MACH-PV                23.95      24.39 AA     
 47 Schultz, Graham           14 NCAP-PV                24.19      24.39 AA     
 49 Bagshaw, Brady            14 RMSC-PV                24.92      24.40 AA     
 49 Evans, Jordan             13 NCAP-PV                24.09      24.40 AA     
 51 Murugavel, Mugi           14 NCAP-PV                24.74      24.41 AA     
 52 Jameson, Clayton          14 ASTS-PV                24.55      24.42 AA     
 53 Mitchell, Will            14 MAKO-PV                24.88      24.45 AA     
 54 Moon, Daniel              14 MAC-PV                 24.92      24.52 AA     
 54 Kimwon, Alvin             14 RMSC-PV                24.76      24.52 AA     
 56 Liu, Derek                14 NCAP-PV                24.68      24.55 AA     
 56 Stovall, Langston         14 NCAP-PV                24.52      24.55 AA     
 58 Onol, Ata                 14 RMSC-PV                24.60      24.58 AA     
 59 Engstrom, Allan           13 YORK-PV                24.68      24.59 AA     
 59 Suh, Nathan               14 MAC-PV                 24.28      24.59 AA     
 61 Vittori, Enrico           14 NCAP-PV                24.91      24.60 AA     
 61 Hopkins, Liam             14 OCCS-PV                24.86      24.60 AA     
 63 Song, Ryan                14 NCAP-PV                24.95      24.64 AA     
 64 Turner, Riley             14 NCAP-PV                24.59      24.65 AA     
 64 Cotton, Max               14 MAKO-PV                24.65      24.65 AA     
 66 Weber, Tommy              14 AAC-PV                 24.53      24.68 AA     
 67 Golembeski, Joshua        14 MACH-PV                24.83      24.69 AA     
 68 Vinegas, Miguel           13 NCAP-PV                24.63      24.77        
 69 Alguard, Kaden            14 RMSC-PV                24.46      24.80        
 70 Aslaksen, Luke            13 MACH-PV                24.93      24.83        
 70 Theodore, Darius          14 FAST-PV                24.39      24.83        
 72 Conway, Blake             13 NCAP-PV                24.51      24.88        
 73 Donovan, Coop             14 AAC-PV                 24.93      24.90        
 74 Venit, Michael            14 PAC-PV                 24.57      24.92        
 74 Qin, Charlie              14 RMSC-PV                24.81      24.92        
 76 Byrd, Khaleb              14 NCAP-PV                24.76      24.96        
 77 Jacome, Christopher       14 RMSC-PV                28.57L     24.97        
 78 Banaszewski, Evan         13 RMSC-PV                24.53      25.00        
 79 Baterdene, Tugu           14 AAC-PV                 24.56      25.02        
 79 Lowrey, Jake              14 NCAP-PV                24.83      25.02        
 81 Barker, Charlie           13 BWST-PV                24.92      25.06        
 82 Wong, AJ                  13 TIBU-PV                24.71      25.07        
 83 Kertajaya, William        14 RMSC-PV                24.93      25.15        
 84 O'Toole, Owen             14 MACH-PV                24.80      25.29        
 85 Rapczynski, Cole          14 NCAP-PV                24.78      25.30        
 85 Johnson, Matthew          14 NCAP-PV                24.58      25.30        
 87 Linehan-Reckford, Jack    14 ASA-PV                 24.97      25.31        
 88 Huaman, Gabe              14 ASA-PV                 24.87      25.50        
 -- West, Collin              14 RIPS-PV                24.19         DQ        
      False start
 -- Koller, Chase             14 MACH-PV                24.88         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 45.67   12/6/2012 Michael Jensen, UDAC-MA                      
 PVS Res Rec: % 46.35   2/10/2018 Brett Feyerick, UN-PV                        
                47.09  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                48.49  SECT
                49.19  AAAA
                51.19  ZONE
                51.59  AAA
                53.89  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lawson, Kris        13 NCAP-PV                48.95      48.28 SECT    20  
                  23.08       48.28 (25.20)                                        
  2 Marsh, Mac          14 FISH-PV                49.98      48.65 AAAA    17  
                  23.24       48.65 (25.41)                                        
  3 Pianoto, Matthew    14 NCAP-PV                49.00      48.93 AAAA    16  
                  23.46       48.93 (25.47)                                        
  4 Moloney, Jack       14 MACH-PV                49.53      49.26 ZONE    15  
                  23.38       49.26 (25.88)                                        
  5 Hendrickson, Andre  14 NCAP-PV                49.41      49.38 ZONE    14  
                  23.75       49.38 (25.63)                                        
  6 Bolz, Andrew        14 OCCS-PV                50.27      49.78 ZONE    13  
                  24.12       49.78 (25.66)                                        
  7 Chen, Konnor        14 RMSC-PV                50.06      49.79 ZONE    12  
                  23.93       49.79 (25.86)                                        
  8 Kang, Albert        14 MAC-PV                 50.37      50.01 ZONE    11  
                  24.26       50.01 (25.75)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dasher, Brady       14 MAKO-PV                50.88      49.91 ZONE     9  
                  23.71       49.91 (26.20)                                        
 10 Birkholz, Ethan     14 MAKO-PV                51.12      50.46 ZONE     7  
                  24.11       50.46 (26.35)                                        
 11 Truong, Michael     14 RMSC-PV                51.34      50.59 ZONE     6  
                  24.34       50.59 (26.25)                                        
 12 Bautz, Fletcher     13 RMSC-PV                51.00      50.69 ZONE     5  
                  24.33       50.69 (26.36)                                        
 13 Truong, Dawson      14 OCCS-PV                51.28      50.86 ZONE     4  
                  24.56       50.86 (26.30)                                        
 14 Wence, Brayden      14 RIPS-PV                50.97      51.06 ZONE     3  
                  24.38       51.06 (26.68)                                        
 15 O'Connor, Michael   14 SNOW-PV                51.18      51.13 ZONE     2  
                  24.26       51.13 (26.87)                                        
 16 Kelly, Jordan       13 NCAP-PV                51.62      51.36 AAA      1  
                  24.71       51.36 (26.65)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 45.67   12/6/2012 Michael Jensen, UDAC-MA                      
 PVS Res Rec: % 46.35   2/10/2018 Brett Feyerick, UN-PV                        
                47.09  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                48.49  SECT
                49.19  AAAA
                51.19  ZONE
                51.59  AAA
                53.89  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Kris              13 NCAP-PV                49.00      48.95 AAAA   
                  23.22       48.95 (25.73)                                        
  2 Pianoto, Matthew          14 NCAP-PV                48.86      49.00 AAAA   
                  23.63       49.00 (25.37)                                        
  3 LaSida, Emil              14 NCAP-PV                49.61      49.38 ZONE   
                  23.53       49.38 (25.85)                                        
  4 Hendrickson, Andrew       14 NCAP-PV                49.18      49.41 ZONE   
                  23.71       49.41 (25.70)                                        
  5 Moloney, Jack             14 MACH-PV                49.76      49.53 ZONE   
                  23.96       49.53 (25.57)                                        
  6 Marsh, Mac                14 FISH-PV                48.70      49.98 ZONE   
                  23.72       49.98 (26.26)                                        
  7 Chen, Konnor              14 RMSC-PV                50.75      50.06 ZONE   
                  24.05       50.06 (26.01)                                        
  8 Bolz, Andrew              14 OCCS-PV                51.78      50.27 ZONE   
                  24.62       50.27 (25.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kang, Albert              14 MAC-PV                 49.90      50.37 ZONE   
                  24.55       50.37 (25.82)                                        
 10 Kim, Eric                 14 NCAP-PV                49.55      50.40 ZONE   
                  24.05       50.40 (26.35)                                        
 11 Choi, Eugene              14 MAC-PV                 50.89      50.86 ZONE   
                  24.76       50.86 (26.10)                                        
 12 Dasher, Brady             14 MAKO-PV                51.00      50.88 ZONE   
                  24.45       50.88 (26.43)                                        
 13 Wence, Brayden            14 RIPS-PV                52.20      50.97 ZONE   
                  24.09       50.97 (26.88)                                        
 14 Bautz, Fletcher           13 RMSC-PV                51.16      51.00 ZONE   
                  24.62       51.00 (26.38)                                        
 15 Birkholz, Ethan           14 MAKO-PV                50.30      51.12 ZONE   
                  24.61       51.12 (26.51)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Michael         14 SNOW-PV                52.09      51.18 ZONE   
                  24.68       51.18 (26.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Truong, Dawson            14 OCCS-PV                50.59      51.28 AAA    
                  24.84       51.28 (26.44)                                        
 18 Truong, Michael           14 RMSC-PV                51.47      51.34 AAA    
                  24.84       51.34 (26.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kelly, Jordan             13 NCAP-PV                52.42      51.62 AA     
                  24.71       51.62 (26.91)                                        
 20 Elkassem, Samir           13 RMSC-PV                52.05      51.68 AA     
                  25.10       51.68 (26.58)                                        
 21 Arndt, Nicholas           14 NCAP-PV                51.64      51.69 AA     
                  24.82       51.69 (26.87)                                        
 22 West, Collin              14 RIPS-PV                53.32      51.72 AA     
                  24.68       51.72 (27.04)                                        
 23 Bernasek, Luke            14 MACH-PV                52.08      51.90 AA     
                  24.39       51.90 (27.51)                                        
 24 Staggs, Erik              13 RMSC-PV                52.69      51.98 AA     
                  25.09       51.98 (26.89)                                        
 25 Ching, Ian                14 FISH-PV                51.40      52.08 AA     
                  24.81       52.08 (27.27)                                        
 26 Jameson, Clayton          14 ASTS-PV                51.03      52.11 AA     
                  24.88       52.11 (27.23)                                        
 27 Nguyen, Tinn              14 SNOW-PV                51.91      52.13 AA     
                  24.70       52.13 (27.43)                                        
 28 Dembicki, Adam            14 FXFX-PV                51.71      52.21 AA     
                  25.00       52.21 (27.21)                                        
 29 Kim, Matthew              14 PM-PV                  52.84      52.24 AA     
                  25.12       52.24 (27.12)                                        
 29 Dewey, Aidan              14 RMSC-PV                51.35      52.24 AA     
                  24.80       52.24 (27.44)                                        
 31 Kovalsky, Donovan         13 NCAP-PV                51.26      52.28 AA     
                  25.00       52.28 (27.28)                                        
 32 Kim, Josh                 14 MAC-PV                 52.40      52.34 AA     
                  25.18       52.34 (27.16)                                        
 33 Vinegas, Miguel           13 NCAP-PV                53.54      52.37 AA     
                  25.08       52.37 (27.29)                                        
 34 Vittori, Enrico           14 NCAP-PV                53.98      52.47 AA     
                  25.45       52.47 (27.02)                                        
 35 McDonough, Liam           14 RMSC-PV                53.77      52.48 AA     
                  25.26       52.48 (27.22)                                        
 36 Dunkel, Nolan             13 AAC-PV                 53.12      52.52 AA     
                  25.21       52.52 (27.31)                                        
 37 Rosner, Nathan            14 RMSC-PV                52.67      52.56 AA     
                  25.50       52.56 (27.06)                                        
 38 Odim, Emmanuel            14 RMSC-PV                53.49      52.60 AA     
                  25.11       52.60 (27.49)                                        
 39 Adams, Grant              13 OCCS-PV                52.80      52.63 AA     
                  25.25       52.63 (27.38)                                        
 40 Quach, Harrison           13 RMSC-PV                53.84      52.64 AA     
                  25.43       52.64 (27.21)                                        
 40 Matsuyama, Neo            14 NCAP-PV                53.33      52.64 AA     
                  25.50       52.64 (27.14)                                        
 42 Shields, Rhys             14 RMSC-PV                51.54      52.68 AA     
                  25.15       52.68 (27.53)                                        
 43 Hu, Lukas                 14 MACH-PV                52.54      52.75 AA     
                  25.72       52.75 (27.03)                                        
 44 Rupar, Gabe               14 FISH-PV                52.35      52.93 AA     
                  25.54       52.93 (27.39)                                        
 45 Rooney, Liam              13 RMSC-PV                53.21      52.94 AA     
                  24.86       52.94 (28.08)                                        
 46 Mitchell, Will            14 MAKO-PV                53.18      52.96 AA     
                  25.13       52.96 (27.83)                                        
 47 Bordovsky, Nick           14 MACH-PV                52.13      53.16 AA     
                  25.26       53.16 (27.90)                                        
 48 Sam, David                14 RMSC-PV              1:02.69L     53.22 AA     
                  25.68       53.22 (27.54)                                        
 49 Geoghegan, Jake           14 MACH-PV                52.31      53.24 AA     
                  25.78       53.24 (27.46)                                        
 49 Yi, Justin                14 RMSC-PV                50.84      53.24 AA     
                  25.39       53.24 (27.85)                                        
 51 Conway, Blake             13 NCAP-PV                53.24      53.32 AA     
                  25.70       53.32 (27.62)                                        
 52 Hann, Benjamin            14 RMSC-PV                53.40      53.33 AA     
                  25.49       53.33 (27.84)                                        
 53 Manley, Adam              14 NCAP-PV                53.65      53.36 AA     
                  25.59       53.36 (27.77)                                        
 54 Theodore, Darius          14 FAST-PV                53.00      53.49 AA     
                  25.39       53.49 (28.10)                                        
 55 Kimwon, Alvin             14 RMSC-PV                53.89      53.52 AA     
                  25.75       53.52 (27.77)                                        
 56 McClough, William         13 MACH-PV                52.57      53.54 AA     
                  26.05       53.54 (27.49)                                        
 57 Cosgrove, Tyler           13 TOLL-PV                53.83      53.62 AA     
                  25.67       53.62 (27.95)                                        
 58 Golembeski, Joshua        14 MACH-PV                53.19      53.65 AA     
                  25.54       53.65 (28.11)                                        
 59 Suh, Nathan               14 MAC-PV                 53.26      53.72 AA     
                  25.55       53.72 (28.17)                                        
 60 Kim, Richard              13 PM-PV                  53.52      53.77 AA     
                  26.22       53.77 (27.55)                                        
 61 Quan, Jacob               14 NCAP-PV                53.21      53.80 AA     
                  26.19       53.80 (27.61)                                        
 62 Brown, Carter             14 OCCS-PV                53.71      53.85 AA     
                  26.19       53.85 (27.66)                                        
 63 Colson, Sean              14 RMSC-PV                53.98      54.00        
                  25.68       54.00 (28.32)                                        
 64 Jacome, Christopher       14 RMSC-PV                53.63      54.09        
                  25.74       54.09 (28.35)                                        
 65 Frazier, Peyton           14 TIBU-PV                52.63      54.20        
                  25.50       54.20 (28.70)                                        
 66 Venit, Michael            14 PAC-PV                 53.99      54.22        
                  25.43       54.22 (28.79)                                        
 67 Sun, Ashton               13 RMSC-PV                53.49      54.33        
                  26.07       54.33 (28.26)                                        
 68 Francis, Andy             14 CSC-PV                 53.85      54.41        
                  26.06       54.41 (28.35)                                        
 69 Liu, Derek                14 NCAP-PV              1:02.97L     54.65        
                  26.07       54.65 (28.58)                                        
 70 Seo, Ryan                 13 MAC-PV                 53.78      54.68        
                  26.09       54.68 (28.59)                                        
 71 Banaszewski, Evan         13 RMSC-PV                53.13      54.82        
                  26.10       54.82 (28.72)                                        
 72 Baterdene, Tugu           14 AAC-PV                 53.55      54.89        
                  26.54       54.89 (28.35)                                        
 73 Turner, Riley             14 NCAP-PV                53.55      55.08        
                  26.50       55.08 (28.58)                                        
 74 Weber, Tommy              14 AAC-PV                 53.27      55.73        
                  26.34       55.73 (29.39)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:39.64   12/6/2012 Michael Jensen, UDAC-MA                    
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:41.59   12/8/2017 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                    
                1:43.09  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                1:46.49  SECT
                1:47.29  AAAA
                1:52.39  ZONE
                1:52.39  AAA
                1:57.49  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eliason, Andrew     14 RMSC-PV              1:47.37    1:44.31 SECT    20  
                  24.72       51.23 (26.51)     1:17.55 (26.32)     1:44.31 (26.76)
  2 Huffman, Benjamin   14 OCCS-PV              1:47.35    1:44.39 SECT    17  
                  24.64       50.96 (26.32)     1:18.12 (27.16)     1:44.39 (26.27)
  3 Kang, Albert        14 MAC-PV               1:48.66    1:47.50 ZONE    16  
                  24.86       52.42 (27.56)     1:20.66 (28.24)     1:47.50 (26.84)
  4 Chen, Konnor        14 RMSC-PV              1:48.41    1:47.55 ZONE    15  
                  24.87       52.18 (27.31)     1:19.84 (27.66)     1:47.55 (27.71)
  5 Kohn, Will          14 MACH-PV              1:48.26    1:48.22 ZONE    14  
                  24.96       52.32 (27.36)     1:20.38 (28.06)     1:48.22 (27.84)
  6 Pianoto, Matthew    14 NCAP-PV              1:46.53    1:48.39 ZONE    13  
                  24.01       50.40 (26.39)     1:18.58 (28.18)     1:48.39 (29.81)
  7 Bautz, Fletcher     13 RMSC-PV              1:50.32    1:49.17 ZONE    12  
                  25.31       53.13 (27.82)     1:21.17 (28.04)     1:49.17 (28.00)
  8 Hendrickson, Andre  14 NCAP-PV              1:50.30    1:49.79 ZONE    11  
                  24.33       51.58 (27.25)     1:20.55 (28.97)     1:49.79 (29.24)
B - Final
  9 Lawson, Kris        13 NCAP-PV              1:50.75    1:48.69 ZONE     9  
                  24.84       52.59 (27.75)     1:20.90 (28.31)     1:48.69 (27.79)
 10 Gao, Ray            14 RMSC-PV              1:51.47    1:49.27 ZONE     7  
                  25.41       53.38 (27.97)     1:21.56 (28.18)     1:49.27 (27.71)
 11 Ossi, John          14 RMSC-PV              1:50.57    1:50.07 ZONE     6  
                  25.26       53.25 (27.99)     1:21.86 (28.61)     1:50.07 (28.21)
 12 Ching, Ian          14 FISH-PV              1:52.43    1:51.21 ZONE     5  
                  25.05       53.14 (28.09)     1:22.46 (29.32)     1:51.21 (28.75)
 13 Truong, Michael     14 RMSC-PV              1:51.89    1:51.25 ZONE     4  
                  25.88       54.07 (28.19)     1:22.80 (28.73)     1:51.25 (28.45)
 14 Rosner, Nathan      14 RMSC-PV              1:52.67    1:51.46 ZONE     3  
                  26.43       55.27 (28.84)     1:23.45 (28.18)     1:51.46 (28.01)
 15 Elkassem, Samir     13 RMSC-PV              1:51.35    1:51.48 ZONE     2  
                  25.76       54.18 (28.42)     1:23.08 (28.90)     1:51.48 (28.40)
 16 McDonough, Liam     14 RMSC-PV              1:51.90    1:51.81 ZONE     1  
                  25.46       53.70 (28.24)     1:22.30 (28.60)     1:51.81 (29.51)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:39.64   12/6/2012 Michael Jensen, UDAC-MA                    
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:41.59   12/8/2017 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                    
                1:43.09  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                1:46.49  SECT
                1:47.29  AAAA
                1:52.39  ZONE
                1:52.39  AAA
                1:57.49  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pianoto, Matthew          14 NCAP-PV              1:46.76    1:46.53 AAAA   
                  24.46       51.03 (26.57)     1:18.45 (27.42)     1:46.53 (28.08)
  2 Huffman, Benjamin         14 OCCS-PV              1:47.78    1:47.35 ZONE   
                  25.05       52.13 (27.08)     1:19.80 (27.67)     1:47.35 (27.55)
  3 Eliason, Andrew           14 RMSC-PV              1:47.03    1:47.37 ZONE   
                  25.24       52.69 (27.45)     1:20.33 (27.64)     1:47.37 (27.04)
  4 Kohn, Will                14 MACH-PV              1:47.75    1:48.26 ZONE   
                  24.98       52.54 (27.56)     1:20.63 (28.09)     1:48.26 (27.63)
  5 Chen, Konnor              14 RMSC-PV              1:46.80    1:48.41 ZONE   
                  25.39       53.33 (27.94)     1:21.24 (27.91)     1:48.41 (27.17)
  6 Kang, Albert              14 MAC-PV               1:49.78    1:48.66 ZONE   
                  24.93       52.65 (27.72)     1:21.40 (28.75)     1:48.66 (27.26)
  7 Hendrickson, Andrew       14 NCAP-PV              1:48.32    1:50.30 ZONE   
                  24.99       53.30 (28.31)     1:21.93 (28.63)     1:50.30 (28.37)
  8 Bautz, Fletcher           13 RMSC-PV              1:52.12    1:50.32 ZONE   
                  25.50       54.16 (28.66)     1:22.63 (28.47)     1:50.32 (27.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ossi, John                14 RMSC-PV              1:50.97    1:50.57 ZONE   
                  25.17       53.21 (28.04)     1:21.98 (28.77)     1:50.57 (28.59)
 10 Lawson, Kris              13 NCAP-PV              1:47.39    1:50.75 ZONE   
                  24.95       52.61 (27.66)     1:21.43 (28.82)     1:50.75 (29.32)
 11 Elkassem, Samir           13 RMSC-PV              1:53.50    1:51.35 ZONE   
                  25.64       53.71 (28.07)     1:22.75 (29.04)     1:51.35 (28.60)
 12 Gao, Ray                  14 RMSC-PV              1:50.55    1:51.47 ZONE   
                  25.99       53.93 (27.94)     1:22.92 (28.99)     1:51.47 (28.55)
 13 Marsh, Mac                14 FISH-PV              1:46.85    1:51.55 ZONE   
                  25.33       53.26 (27.93)     1:22.67 (29.41)     1:51.55 (28.88)
 14 Truong, Michael           14 RMSC-PV              1:50.98    1:51.89 ZONE   
                  25.16       52.99 (27.83)     1:22.30 (29.31)     1:51.89 (29.59)
 15 McDonough, Liam           14 RMSC-PV              1:53.50    1:51.90 ZONE   
                  25.82       53.75 (27.93)     1:22.55 (28.80)     1:51.90 (29.35)
 16 Ching, Ian                14 FISH-PV              1:52.46    1:52.43 AA     
                  25.89       54.38 (28.49)     1:23.61 (29.23)     1:52.43 (28.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rosner, Nathan            14 RMSC-PV              1:54.39    1:52.67 AA     
                  25.28       53.69 (28.41)     1:23.71 (30.02)     1:52.67 (28.96)
 18 Jameson, Clayton          14 ASTS-PV              1:52.55    1:52.74 AA     
                  25.50       54.17 (28.67)     1:23.74 (29.57)     1:52.74 (29.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Birkholz, Ethan           14 MAKO-PV              1:54.33    1:52.79 AA     
                  26.22       54.52 (28.30)     1:24.10 (29.58)     1:52.79 (28.69)
 20 Staggs, Erik              13 RMSC-PV              1:53.80    1:52.91 AA     
                  26.04       54.81 (28.77)     1:24.39 (29.58)     1:52.91 (28.52)
 21 Natsvlishvili, Nikolos    14 RMSC-PV              1:54.69    1:53.37 AA     
                  25.40       53.55 (28.15)     1:23.31 (29.76)     1:53.37 (30.06)
 22 Gilbert, Peter            14 OCCS-PV              1:53.58    1:53.40 AA     
                  26.20       54.76 (28.56)     1:24.21 (29.45)     1:53.40 (29.19)
 23 Nguyen, Tinn              14 SNOW-PV              1:54.33    1:53.84 AA     
                  26.08       55.92 (29.84)     1:24.84 (28.92)     1:53.84 (29.00)
 24 Dasher, Brady             14 MAKO-PV              1:55.48    1:54.30 AA     
                  26.58       55.98 (29.40)     1:25.13 (29.15)     1:54.30 (29.17)
 25 Huebl, Justin             14 NCAP-PV              1:56.39    1:54.73 AA     
                  25.77       54.31 (28.54)     1:24.40 (30.09)     1:54.73 (30.33)
 26 Geoghegan, Jake           14 MACH-PV              1:55.25    1:55.16 AA     
                  26.59       55.23 (28.64)     1:25.16 (29.93)     1:55.16 (30.00)
 27 Solana, Ernesto           13 ASA-PV               2:14.36L   1:55.37 AA     
                  26.56       56.00 (29.44)     1:26.24 (30.24)     1:55.37 (29.13)
 28 Bernasek, Luke            14 MACH-PV              1:53.75    1:55.50 AA     
                  26.15       55.54 (29.39)     1:25.16 (29.62)     1:55.50 (30.34)
 29 Hann, Benjamin            14 RMSC-PV              1:54.59    1:55.55 AA     
                  26.50       55.18 (28.68)     1:25.08 (29.90)     1:55.55 (30.47)
 30 Egan, Christian           14 OCCS-PV              1:55.48    1:55.61 AA     
                  27.53       56.81 (29.28)     1:26.79 (29.98)     1:55.61 (28.82)
 31 Vittori, Enrico           14 NCAP-PV              1:55.66    1:55.76 AA     
                  26.15       55.03 (28.88)     1:25.73 (30.70)     1:55.76 (30.03)
 32 Frank, Luke               14 RMSC-PV              1:56.56    1:56.00 AA     
                  26.15       55.76 (29.61)     1:26.85 (31.09)     1:56.00 (29.15)
 33 Adams, Grant              13 OCCS-PV              1:56.69    1:56.27 AA     
                  26.07       55.52 (29.45)     1:25.82 (30.30)     1:56.27 (30.45)
 34 O'Connor, Michael         14 SNOW-PV              1:53.82    1:56.32 AA     
                  25.25       54.57 (29.32)     1:25.25 (30.68)     1:56.32 (31.07)
 35 Sun, Ashton               13 RMSC-PV              1:56.39    1:56.33 AA     
                  26.96       56.42 (29.46)     1:26.71 (30.29)     1:56.33 (29.62)
 36 Gonsalves, John Paul      13 DRAG-PV              1:56.23    1:56.57 AA     
                  26.66       56.15 (29.49)     1:26.60 (30.45)     1:56.57 (29.97)
 37 Newland, Bennett          14 OCCS-PV              1:54.88    1:56.60 AA     
                  26.72       55.81 (29.09)     1:26.57 (30.76)     1:56.60 (30.03)
 38 Lowrey, Jake              14 NCAP-PV              1:56.30    1:56.65 AA     
                  27.33       57.10 (29.77)     1:27.38 (30.28)     1:56.65 (29.27)
 39 Koller, Chase             14 MACH-PV              1:56.04    1:57.45 AA     
                  26.92       56.50 (29.58)     1:27.20 (30.70)     1:57.45 (30.25)
 40 Quiroga, Lucas            13 RMSC-PV              2:15.13L   1:57.89        
                  27.13       56.05 (28.92)     1:26.84 (30.79)     1:57.89 (31.05)
 41 Brown, Carter             14 OCCS-PV              1:55.92    1:58.06        
                  27.10       57.01 (29.91)     1:27.90 (30.89)     1:58.06 (30.16)
 42 Stader, Ryan              14 MACH-PV              1:56.94    1:58.52        
                  26.83       56.59 (29.76)     1:27.87 (31.28)     1:58.52 (30.65)
 43 Rupar, Gabe               14 FISH-PV              1:56.60    1:58.59        
                  26.43       55.92 (29.49)     1:27.46 (31.54)     1:58.59 (31.13)
 44 Shields, Rhys             14 RMSC-PV              1:56.95    1:58.69        
                  25.88       55.65 (29.77)     1:27.11 (31.46)     1:58.69 (31.58)
 45 Weston, Wade              14 NCAP-PV              1:56.41    2:00.00        
                  27.62       58.02 (30.40)     1:29.10 (31.08)     2:00.00 (30.90)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 4:34.69   12/8/2011 Brian Tsau, CUBU-PV                        
 PVS Res Rec: % 4:32.44    1/1/1983 Craig Ammon, STAR-PV                       
                4:39.59  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                4:47.39  SECT
                4:49.99  AAAA
                5:02.79  ZONE
                5:03.79  AAA
                5:17.59  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mullen, Michael     13 NCAP-PV              4:50.60    4:43.22 SECT    20  
                  24.98       52.69 (27.71)     1:21.30 (28.61)     1:50.25 (28.95)
        2:18.70 (28.45)     2:47.75 (29.05)     3:16.59 (28.84)     3:45.75 (29.16)
        4:14.88 (29.13)     4:43.22 (28.34)                                        
  2 Huffman, Benjamin   14 OCCS-PV              4:51.56    4:46.47 SECT    17  
                  25.59       53.32 (27.73)     1:21.92 (28.60)     1:50.95 (29.03)
        2:20.23 (29.28)     2:49.51 (29.28)     3:19.05 (29.54)     3:48.65 (29.60)
        4:17.89 (29.24)     4:46.47 (28.58)                                        
  3 Ewing, J.T.         14 FISH-PV              4:53.48    4:48.75 AAAA    16  
                  25.36       54.15 (28.79)     1:23.59 (29.44)     1:52.63 (29.04)
        2:22.26 (29.63)     2:51.70 (29.44)     3:21.56 (29.86)     3:51.61 (30.05)
        4:20.48 (28.87)     4:48.75 (28.27)                                        
  4 Gentry, Landon      14 NCAP-PV              4:55.69    4:52.77 ZONE    15  
                  25.39       53.54 (28.15)     1:22.35 (28.81)     1:51.87 (29.52)
        2:21.80 (29.93)     2:52.01 (30.21)     3:22.34 (30.33)     3:52.67 (30.33)
        4:23.02 (30.35)     4:52.77 (29.75)                                        
  5 Bolz, Andrew        14 OCCS-PV              4:55.19    4:53.90 ZONE    14  
                  26.29       54.77 (28.48)     1:24.23 (29.46)     1:54.14 (29.91)
        2:24.33 (30.19)     2:54.62 (30.29)     3:25.13 (30.51)     3:55.48 (30.35)
        4:25.49 (30.01)     4:53.90 (28.41)                                        
  6 Ossi, John          14 RMSC-PV              4:59.69    4:56.55 ZONE    13  
                  25.95       55.07 (29.12)     1:24.85 (29.78)     1:54.85 (30.00)
        2:25.22 (30.37)     2:55.46 (30.24)     3:25.97 (30.51)     3:56.79 (30.82)
        4:27.52 (30.73)     4:56.55 (29.03)                                        
  7 Arndt, Nicholas     14 NCAP-PV              4:58.29    4:56.68 ZONE    12  
                  26.90       56.06 (29.16)     1:25.83 (29.77)     1:56.00 (30.17)
        2:26.30 (30.30)     2:57.01 (30.71)     3:27.71 (30.70)     3:57.82 (30.11)
        4:27.95 (30.13)     4:56.68 (28.73)                                        
  8 Elkassem, Samir     13 RMSC-PV              4:59.11    4:58.29 ZONE    11  
                  26.43       55.68 (29.25)     1:25.82 (30.14)     1:56.55 (30.73)
        2:27.37 (30.82)     2:57.92 (30.55)     3:28.62 (30.70)     3:59.00 (30.38)
        4:28.98 (29.98)     4:58.29 (29.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Shively, Robert     14 NCAP-PV              5:01.62    4:54.94 ZONE     9  
                  26.80       56.65 (29.85)     1:26.93 (30.28)     1:57.07 (30.14)
        2:27.50 (30.43)     2:57.91 (30.41)     3:27.62 (29.71)     3:57.23 (29.61)
        4:26.60 (29.37)     4:54.94 (28.34)                                        
 10 Natsvlishvili, Nik  14 RMSC-PV              5:01.66    4:55.43 ZONE     7  
                  25.33       53.81 (28.48)     1:23.51 (29.70)     1:53.45 (29.94)
        2:23.65 (30.20)     2:54.04 (30.39)     3:24.69 (30.65)     3:55.51 (30.82)
        4:26.28 (30.77)     4:55.43 (29.15)                                        
 11 Gilbert, Peter      14 OCCS-PV              5:01.41    4:56.39 ZONE     6  
                  26.24       55.28 (29.04)     1:24.89 (29.61)     1:54.82 (29.93)
        2:24.98 (30.16)     2:55.31 (30.33)     3:25.61 (30.30)     3:56.31 (30.70)
        4:26.86 (30.55)     4:56.39 (29.53)                                        
 12 Dunkel, Nolan       13 AAC-PV               5:03.22    5:03.24 AAA      5  
                  27.17       57.39 (30.22)     1:27.72 (30.33)     1:58.20 (30.48)
        2:29.28 (31.08)     3:00.02 (30.74)     3:30.80 (30.78)     4:01.91 (31.11)
        4:33.55 (31.64)     5:03.24 (29.69)                                        
 13 Weber, Tommy        14 AAC-PV               5:06.13    5:05.56 AA       4  
                  26.68       56.98 (30.30)     1:28.22 (31.24)     2:00.02 (31.80)
        2:31.40 (31.38)     3:02.26 (30.86)     3:33.72 (31.46)     4:04.88 (31.16)
        4:35.68 (30.80)     5:05.56 (29.88)                                        
 14 Yi, Justin          14 RMSC-PV              5:06.35    5:07.50 AA       3  
                  26.94       57.29 (30.35)     1:28.23 (30.94)     1:59.41 (31.18)
        2:30.68 (31.27)     3:01.83 (31.15)     3:33.46 (31.63)     4:05.18 (31.72)
        4:36.68 (31.50)     5:07.50 (30.82)                                        
 15 Gonsalves, John Pa  13 DRAG-PV              5:06.68    5:07.80 AA       2  
                  27.10       57.29 (30.19)     1:28.99 (31.70)     2:00.54 (31.55)
        2:31.93 (31.39)     3:03.47 (31.54)     3:35.25 (31.78)     4:06.70 (31.45)
        4:37.88 (31.18)     5:07.80 (29.92)                                        
 16 Bremer, Grey        14 PM-PV                5:06.45    5:07.98 AA       1  
                  27.68       57.64 (29.96)     1:28.40 (30.76)     1:59.40 (31.00)
        2:30.77 (31.37)     3:02.40 (31.63)     3:34.31 (31.91)     4:05.62 (31.31)
        4:37.16 (31.54)     5:07.98 (30.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 4:34.69   12/8/2011 Brian Tsau, CUBU-PV                        
 PVS Res Rec: % 4:32.44    1/1/1983 Craig Ammon, STAR-PV                       
                4:39.59  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                4:47.39  SECT
                4:49.99  AAAA
                5:02.79  ZONE
                5:03.79  AAA
                5:17.59  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullen, Michael           13 NCAP-PV              4:46.95    4:50.60 ZONE   
                  25.38       53.78 (28.40)     1:22.91 (29.13)     1:52.45 (29.54)
        2:21.82 (29.37)     2:51.21 (29.39)     3:20.88 (29.67)     3:50.51 (29.63)
        4:21.45 (30.94)     4:50.60 (29.15)                                        
  2 Huffman, Benjamin         14 OCCS-PV              4:46.86    4:51.56 ZONE   
                  26.16       54.68 (28.52)     1:23.69 (29.01)     1:53.55 (29.86)
        2:23.27 (29.72)     2:53.19 (29.92)     3:22.90 (29.71)     3:52.92 (30.02)
        4:22.90 (29.98)     4:51.56 (28.66)                                        
  3 Ewing, J.T.               14 FISH-PV              4:50.48    4:53.48 ZONE   
                  25.99       55.76 (29.77)     1:25.70 (29.94)     1:54.86 (29.16)
        2:24.82 (29.96)     2:54.72 (29.90)     3:25.08 (30.36)     3:55.44 (30.36)
        4:24.66 (29.22)     4:53.48 (28.82)                                        
  4 Bolz, Andrew              14 OCCS-PV              4:59.41    4:55.19 ZONE   
                  26.93       55.96 (29.03)     1:25.68 (29.72)     1:55.71 (30.03)
        2:25.66 (29.95)     2:55.61 (29.95)     3:26.14 (30.53)     3:56.49 (30.35)
        4:27.07 (30.58)     4:55.19 (28.12)                                        
  5 Chen, Konnor              14 RMSC-PV              4:49.58    4:55.39 ZONE   
                  26.82       56.21 (29.39)     1:26.06 (29.85)     1:56.10 (30.04)
        2:25.98 (29.88)     2:55.98 (30.00)     3:26.03 (30.05)     3:56.10 (30.07)
        4:26.43 (30.33)     4:55.39 (28.96)                                        
  6 Gentry, Landon            14 NCAP-PV              4:38.38    4:55.69 ZONE   
                  25.99       54.52 (28.53)     1:23.80 (29.28)     1:53.37 (29.57)
        2:23.16 (29.79)     2:53.46 (30.30)     3:23.73 (30.27)     3:54.50 (30.77)
        4:25.36 (30.86)     4:55.69 (30.33)                                        
  7 Arndt, Nicholas           14 NCAP-PV              5:01.04    4:58.29 ZONE   
                  26.58       55.87 (29.29)     1:25.80 (29.93)     1:55.92 (30.12)
        2:26.01 (30.09)     2:56.49 (30.48)     3:27.16 (30.67)     3:57.78 (30.62)
        4:28.27 (30.49)     4:58.29 (30.02)                                        
  8 Elkassem, Samir           13 RMSC-PV              5:05.60    4:59.11 ZONE   
                  26.49       56.09 (29.60)     1:26.91 (30.82)     1:58.06 (31.15)
        2:29.50 (31.44)     2:59.95 (30.45)     3:30.57 (30.62)     4:01.31 (30.74)
        4:30.56 (29.25)     4:59.11 (28.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ossi, John                14 RMSC-PV              4:54.31    4:59.69 ZONE   
                  26.86       56.38 (29.52)     1:26.38 (30.00)     1:56.65 (30.27)
        2:27.06 (30.41)     2:57.83 (30.77)     3:28.59 (30.76)     3:59.44 (30.85)
        4:29.91 (30.47)     4:59.69 (29.78)                                        
 10 Gilbert, Peter            14 OCCS-PV              4:57.95    5:01.41 ZONE   
                  26.76       56.19 (29.43)     1:26.30 (30.11)     1:56.87 (30.57)
        2:27.72 (30.85)     2:58.78 (31.06)     3:29.71 (30.93)     4:00.67 (30.96)
        4:31.22 (30.55)     5:01.41 (30.19)                                        
 11 Shively, Robert           14 NCAP-PV              5:06.22    5:01.62 ZONE   
                  26.94       57.14 (30.20)     1:27.40 (30.26)     1:57.92 (30.52)
        2:28.29 (30.37)     2:59.36 (31.07)     3:30.44 (31.08)     4:01.61 (31.17)
        4:32.42 (30.81)     5:01.62 (29.20)                                        
 12 Natsvlishvili, Nikolos    14 RMSC-PV              4:58.74    5:01.66 ZONE   
                  26.34       55.89 (29.55)     1:26.08 (30.19)     1:56.02 (29.94)
        2:26.25 (30.23)     2:57.05 (30.80)     3:28.10 (31.05)     3:59.72 (31.62)
        4:31.05 (31.33)     5:01.66 (30.61)                                        
 13 Dunkel, Nolan             13 AAC-PV               5:00.29    5:03.22 AAA    
                  26.70       56.74 (30.04)     1:27.47 (30.73)     1:58.32 (30.85)
        2:29.32 (31.00)     3:00.06 (30.74)     3:30.92 (30.86)     4:02.16 (31.24)
        4:33.09 (30.93)     5:03.22 (30.13)                                        
 14 Rosner, Nathan            14 RMSC-PV              5:03.49    5:04.54 AA     
                  27.34       57.57 (30.23)     1:28.74 (31.17)     1:59.92 (31.18)
        2:31.15 (31.23)     3:02.22 (31.07)     3:33.22 (31.00)     4:04.51 (31.29)
        4:35.25 (30.74)     5:04.54 (29.29)                                        
 15 Truong, Michael           14 RMSC-PV              5:02.35    5:04.58 AA     
                  26.69       56.09 (29.40)     1:26.59 (30.50)     1:56.77 (30.18)
        2:27.73 (30.96)     2:59.29 (31.56)     3:30.88 (31.59)     4:02.40 (31.52)
        4:34.21 (31.81)     5:04.58 (30.37)                                        
 16 Weber, Tommy              14 AAC-PV               5:11.38    5:06.13 AA     
                  27.26       57.74 (30.48)     1:29.01 (31.27)     2:00.31 (31.30)
        2:31.84 (31.53)     3:03.07 (31.23)     3:34.41 (31.34)     4:05.95 (31.54)
        4:36.88 (30.93)     5:06.13 (29.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yi, Justin                14 RMSC-PV              5:05.81    5:06.35 AA     
                  26.26       55.85 (29.59)     1:26.25 (30.40)     1:56.98 (30.73)
        2:28.30 (31.32)     3:00.06 (31.76)     3:31.95 (31.89)     4:03.99 (32.04)
        4:35.28 (31.29)     5:06.35 (31.07)                                        
 18 Bremer, Grey              14 PM-PV                5:11.91    5:06.45 AA     
                  27.40       57.10 (29.70)     1:27.55 (30.45)     1:58.49 (30.94)
        2:29.56 (31.07)     3:00.81 (31.25)     3:32.53 (31.72)     4:04.16 (31.63)
        4:36.24 (32.08)     5:06.45 (30.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gonsalves, John Paul      13 DRAG-PV              5:13.23    5:06.68 AA     
                  26.45       55.79 (29.34)     1:26.55 (30.76)     1:58.29 (31.74)
        2:30.06 (31.77)     3:01.95 (31.89)     3:33.86 (31.91)     4:05.45 (31.59)
        4:36.95 (31.50)     5:06.68 (29.73)                                        
 20 Staggs, Erik              13 RMSC-PV              5:11.18    5:07.39 AA     
                  27.01       57.99 (30.98)     1:29.70 (31.71)     2:01.47 (31.77)
        2:32.99 (31.52)     3:04.81 (31.82)     3:36.36 (31.55)     4:07.72 (31.36)
        4:38.53 (30.81)     5:07.39 (28.86)                                        
 21 Quan, Jacob               14 NCAP-PV              5:10.94    5:09.08 AA     
                  28.03       58.03 (30.00)     1:28.75 (30.72)     1:59.82 (31.07)
        2:31.48 (31.66)     3:03.72 (32.24)     3:35.28 (31.56)     4:06.97 (31.69)
        4:38.22 (31.25)     5:09.08 (30.86)                                        
 22 Gao, Ray                  14 RMSC-PV              4:58.73    5:09.43 AA     
                  27.39       57.23 (29.84)     1:28.53 (31.30)     1:59.59 (31.06)
        2:31.20 (31.61)     3:03.57 (32.37)     3:35.64 (32.07)     4:07.45 (31.81)
        4:38.79 (31.34)     5:09.43 (30.64)                                        
 23 Rooney, Liam              13 RMSC-PV              5:07.82    5:09.52 AA     
                  26.88       57.29 (30.41)     1:28.45 (31.16)     1:59.38 (30.93)
        2:30.90 (31.52)     3:02.69 (31.79)     3:34.89 (32.20)     4:07.26 (32.37)
        4:38.81 (31.55)     5:09.52 (30.71)                                        
 24 Teter, John Michael       14 NCAP-PV              5:09.06    5:09.71 AA     
                  27.05       57.39 (30.34)     1:28.39 (31.00)     1:59.59 (31.20)
        2:31.14 (31.55)     3:03.00 (31.86)     3:34.73 (31.73)     4:06.67 (31.94)
        4:38.70 (32.03)     5:09.71 (31.01)                                        
 25 Quiroga, Lucas            13 RMSC-PV              4:47.40L   5:10.42 AA     
                  27.78       58.23 (30.45)     1:29.80 (31.57)     2:02.58 (32.78)
        2:34.20 (31.62)     3:06.00 (31.80)     3:38.27 (32.27)     4:09.54 (31.27)
        4:41.20 (31.66)     5:10.42 (29.22)                                        
 26 Brown, Carter             14 OCCS-PV              5:10.14    5:10.60 AA     
                  27.49       58.07 (30.58)     1:29.65 (31.58)     2:01.28 (31.63)
        2:32.91 (31.63)     3:05.10 (32.19)     3:37.34 (32.24)     4:09.74 (32.40)
        4:41.44 (31.70)     5:10.60 (29.16)                                        
 27 Jacome, Christopher       14 RMSC-PV              4:46.89L   5:10.77 AA     
                  27.45       58.06 (30.61)     1:29.35 (31.29)     2:01.18 (31.83)
        2:32.81 (31.63)     3:04.60 (31.79)     3:36.64 (32.04)     4:08.86 (32.22)
        4:40.73 (31.87)     5:10.77 (30.04)                                        
 28 Schaupp, Max              13 RMSC-PV              4:49.53L   5:10.80 AA     
                  26.83       56.91 (30.08)     1:28.11 (31.20)     1:59.81 (31.70)
        2:31.98 (32.17)     3:04.41 (32.43)     3:36.81 (32.40)     4:08.60 (31.79)
        4:40.40 (31.80)     5:10.80 (30.40)                                        
 29 Sowers, Leo               14 NCAP-PV              5:09.08    5:10.82 AA     
                  27.50       58.14 (30.64)     1:29.65 (31.51)     2:01.54 (31.89)
        2:32.84 (31.30)     3:04.71 (31.87)     3:36.83 (32.12)     4:08.58 (31.75)
        4:40.55 (31.97)     5:10.82 (30.27)                                        
 30 Grant, Logan              14 NCAP-PV              5:08.98    5:10.94 AA     
                  26.68       56.30 (29.62)     1:27.16 (30.86)     1:58.87 (31.71)
        2:30.93 (32.06)     3:03.25 (32.32)     3:35.34 (32.09)     4:07.63 (32.29)
        4:39.65 (32.02)     5:10.94 (31.29)                                        
 31 Zuo, Dan Wei              14 NCAP-PV              5:09.37    5:11.01 AA     
                  28.52     1:00.00 (31.48)     1:31.74 (31.74)     2:03.94 (32.20)
        2:35.70 (31.76)     3:07.11 (31.41)     3:38.46 (31.35)     4:09.44 (30.98)
        4:40.76 (31.32)     5:11.01 (30.25)                                        
 32 Brandt, Ben               14 PM-PV                5:13.55    5:11.24 AA     
                  28.04       58.68 (30.64)     1:29.79 (31.11)     2:01.33 (31.54)
        2:32.75 (31.42)     3:04.75 (32.00)     3:36.58 (31.83)     4:08.65 (32.07)
        4:40.18 (31.53)     5:11.24 (31.06)                                        
 33 Ament, Linus              13 RMSC-PV              4:48.57L   5:11.36 AA     
                  27.76       58.27 (30.51)     1:29.40 (31.13)     2:00.99 (31.59)
        2:32.95 (31.96)     3:05.14 (32.19)     3:37.07 (31.93)     4:09.25 (32.18)
        4:40.94 (31.69)     5:11.36 (30.42)                                        
 34 Orlic, Xavier             14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  5:10.38    5:11.58 AA     
                  27.67       57.68 (30.01)     1:29.06 (31.38)     2:00.71 (31.65)
        2:32.46 (31.75)     3:04.23 (31.77)     3:36.18 (31.95)     4:08.45 (32.27)
        4:40.61 (32.16)     5:11.58 (30.97)                                        
 35 Pearson, Boden            13 OCCS-PV              5:09.88    5:11.68 AA     
                  27.79       58.82 (31.03)     1:30.66 (31.84)     2:02.64 (31.98)
        2:34.47 (31.83)     3:06.72 (32.25)     3:38.98 (32.26)     4:10.71 (31.73)
        4:42.05 (31.34)     5:11.68 (29.63)                                        
 36 Lowrey, Jake              14 NCAP-PV              5:10.16    5:11.72 AA     
                  28.20       59.00 (30.80)     1:30.36 (31.36)     2:02.50 (32.14)
        2:34.87 (32.37)     3:07.07 (32.20)     3:39.01 (31.94)     4:10.64 (31.63)
        4:41.79 (31.15)     5:11.72 (29.93)                                        
 37 McDonough, Liam           14 RMSC-PV              5:06.87    5:11.93 AA     
                  26.87       57.10 (30.23)     1:27.87 (30.77)     1:59.65 (31.78)
        2:31.95 (32.30)     3:04.30 (32.35)     3:36.93 (32.63)     4:09.43 (32.50)
        4:41.90 (32.47)     5:11.93 (30.03)                                        
 38 Kelly, Jordan             13 NCAP-PV              5:08.30    5:12.18 AA     
                  26.95       57.46 (30.51)     1:28.69 (31.23)     1:59.95 (31.26)
        2:31.52 (31.57)     3:03.51 (31.99)     3:35.86 (32.35)     4:08.48 (32.62)
        4:40.65 (32.17)     5:12.18 (31.53)                                        
 39 Koller, Chase             14 MACH-PV              5:08.15    5:12.42 AA     
                  27.34       57.41 (30.07)     1:28.51 (31.10)     1:59.90 (31.39)
        2:31.80 (31.90)     3:04.45 (32.65)     3:36.86 (32.41)     4:09.66 (32.80)
        4:41.94 (32.28)     5:12.42 (30.48)                                        
 40 Kim, Brandon              13 NCAP-PV              5:12.27    5:13.73 AA     
                  27.93       58.54 (30.61)     1:30.14 (31.60)     2:02.31 (32.17)
        2:34.68 (32.37)     3:06.70 (32.02)     3:38.67 (31.97)     4:10.63 (31.96)
        4:42.30 (31.67)     5:13.73 (31.43)                                        
 41 Solana, Ernesto           13 ASA-PV               4:42.52L   5:14.04 AA     
                  27.46       58.45 (30.99)     1:30.45 (32.00)     2:02.52 (32.07)
        2:34.81 (32.29)     3:07.23 (32.42)     3:39.57 (32.34)     4:11.81 (32.24)
        4:43.81 (32.00)     5:14.04 (30.23)                                        
 42 Seo, Ryan                 13 MAC-PV               5:06.55    5:14.33 AA     
                  26.57       57.15 (30.58)     1:28.87 (31.72)     2:00.50 (31.63)
        2:32.63 (32.13)     3:05.21 (32.58)     3:37.84 (32.63)     4:10.41 (32.57)
        4:42.98 (32.57)     5:14.33 (31.35)                                        
 43 Weston, Wade              14 NCAP-PV              5:11.74    5:14.77 AA     
                  27.13       57.86 (30.73)     1:29.46 (31.60)     2:01.46 (32.00)
        2:34.13 (32.67)     3:06.45 (32.32)     3:38.87 (32.42)     4:11.54 (32.67)
        4:43.75 (32.21)     5:14.77 (31.02)                                        
 44 Begin, Brady              13 RMSC-PV              4:51.66L   5:17.07 AA     
                  28.55     1:00.42 (31.87)     1:32.57 (32.15)     2:04.52 (31.95)
        2:37.03 (32.51)     3:09.14 (32.11)     3:41.25 (32.11)     4:13.46 (32.21)
        4:45.74 (32.28)     5:17.07 (31.33)                                        
 45 Egan, Christian           14 OCCS-PV              5:12.80    5:19.44        
                  28.80     1:00.72 (31.92)     1:33.11 (32.39)     2:05.71 (32.60)
        2:37.80 (32.09)     3:10.27 (32.47)     3:43.61 (33.34)     4:16.11 (32.50)
        4:48.06 (31.95)     5:19.44 (31.38)                                        
 46 Frank, Luke               14 RMSC-PV              5:10.17    5:19.97        
                  28.28       59.80 (31.52)     1:31.89 (32.09)     2:04.35 (32.46)
        2:37.10 (32.75)     3:09.58 (32.48)     3:42.16 (32.58)     4:15.47 (33.31)
        4:48.29 (32.82)     5:19.97 (31.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Initial Split
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 50.02   12/9/2017 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
 PVS Res Rec: % 49.87   2/10/2018 Brett Feyerick, UN-PV                        
                52.89  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                54.09  AAAA
                54.49  SECT
                56.59  AAA
                57.29  ZONE
                59.19  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strotheide, Ryan          14 NCAP-PV                   NT      57.88 AA     
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 50.02   12/9/2017 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
 PVS Res Rec: % 49.87   2/10/2018 Brett Feyerick, UN-PV                        
                52.89  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                54.09  AAAA
                54.49  SECT
                56.59  AAA
                57.29  ZONE
                59.19  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ewing, J.T.         14 FISH-PV                53.74      51.53 NCSA    20  
                  24.97       51.53 (26.56)                                        
  2 Eliason, Andrew     14 RMSC-PV                52.96      51.68 NCSA    17  
                  25.17       51.68 (26.51)                                        
  3 LaSida, Emil        14 NCAP-PV                53.33      52.60 NCSA    16  
                  24.93       52.60 (27.67)                                        
  4 Kohn, Will          14 MACH-PV                53.50      53.64 AAAA    15  
                  25.97       53.64 (27.67)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Tinn        14 SNOW-PV                54.53      54.55 AAA     14  
                  25.80       54.55 (28.75)                                        
  6 Lawson, Kris        13 NCAP-PV                54.37      54.87 AAA     13  
                  26.18       54.87 (28.69)                                        
  7 Hoban, Owen         13 OCCS-PV                56.11      56.11 AAA     12  
                  27.13       56.11 (28.98)                                        
  8 Bautz, Fletcher     13 RMSC-PV                56.53      57.78 AA      11  
                  27.77       57.78 (30.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 Geoghegan, Jake     14 MACH-PV                56.72      56.00 AAA      9  
                  27.13       56.00 (28.87)                                        
 10 Chen, Maxwell       14 RMSC-PV                57.19      56.23 AAA      7  
 11 Truong, Michael     14 RMSC-PV                56.80      56.28 AAA      6  
                  27.35       56.28 (28.93)                                        
 12 Gao, Ray            14 RMSC-PV                56.74      56.30 AAA      5  
                  27.73       56.30 (28.57)                                        
 13 Lowrey, Jake        14 NCAP-PV                56.71      56.40 AAA      4  
                  27.87       56.40 (28.53)                                        
 14 McDonough, Liam     14 RMSC-PV                56.96      56.77 ZONE     3  
                  27.21       56.77 (29.56)                                        
 15 Colson, Sean        14 RMSC-PV                56.85      56.81 ZONE     2  
                  27.51       56.81 (29.30)                                        
 16 Choi, Eugene        14 MAC-PV                 57.17      56.94 ZONE     1  
                  27.73       56.94 (29.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 50.02   12/9/2017 Brett Feyerick, NCAP-PV                      
 PVS Res Rec: % 49.87   2/10/2018 Brett Feyerick, UN-PV                        
                52.89  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                54.09  AAAA
                54.49  SECT
                56.59  AAA
                57.29  ZONE
                59.19  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eliason, Andrew           14 RMSC-PV                52.37      52.96 AAAA   
                  25.72       52.96 (27.24)                                        
  2 LaSida, Emil              14 NCAP-PV                51.76      53.33 AAAA   
                  25.34       53.33 (27.99)                                        
  3 Kohn, Will                14 MACH-PV                53.12      53.50 AAAA   
                  25.90       53.50 (27.60)                                        
  4 Ewing, J.T.               14 FISH-PV                52.19      53.74 AAAA   
                  26.04       53.74 (27.70)                                        
  5 Lawson, Kris              13 NCAP-PV                53.42      54.37 SECT   
                  26.13       54.37 (28.24)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Tinn              14 SNOW-PV                54.22      54.53 AAA    
                  26.21       54.53 (28.32)                                        
  7 Hoban, Owen               13 OCCS-PV                57.53      56.11 AAA    
                  27.35       56.11 (28.76)                                        
  8 Bautz, Fletcher           13 RMSC-PV                58.04      56.53 AAA    
                  27.66       56.53 (28.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lowrey, Jake              14 NCAP-PV                54.59      56.71 ZONE   
                  28.03       56.71 (28.68)                                        
 10 Geoghegan, Jake           14 MACH-PV                57.14      56.72 ZONE   
                  27.70       56.72 (29.02)                                        
 11 Gao, Ray                  14 RMSC-PV                56.88      56.74 ZONE   
                  28.16       56.74 (28.58)                                        
 12 Truong, Michael           14 RMSC-PV                56.78      56.80 ZONE   
                  27.64       56.80 (29.16)                                        
 13 Colson, Sean              14 RMSC-PV                58.30      56.85 ZONE   
                  27.66       56.85 (29.19)                                        
 14 McDonough, Liam           14 RMSC-PV                57.00      56.96 ZONE   
                  27.73       56.96 (29.23)                                        
 15 Choi, Eugene              14 MAC-PV                 58.61      57.17 ZONE   
                  27.80       57.17 (29.37)                                        
 16 Chen, Maxwell             14 RMSC-PV                55.88      57.19 ZONE   
                  27.67       57.19 (29.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conway, Blake             13 NCAP-PV                59.08      57.22 ZONE   
                  27.73       57.22 (29.49)                                        
 18 Natsvlishvili, Nikolos    14 RMSC-PV                58.43      57.32 AA     
                  28.03       57.32 (29.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Case, James               13 RMSC-PV                55.23      57.46 AA     
                  28.25       57.46 (29.21)                                        
 20 Ossi, John                14 RMSC-PV                57.68     J57.46 AA     
                  28.38       57.46 (29.08)                                        
 21 Kim, Eric                 14 NCAP-PV                57.61      57.50 AA     
                  27.68       57.50 (29.82)                                        
 22 Birkholz, Ethan           14 MAKO-PV                56.51      57.57 AA     
                  27.89       57.57 (29.68)                                        
 23 Strotheide, Ryan          14 NCAP-PV                57.74      57.58 AA     
                  28.00       57.58 (29.58)                                        
 24 Odim, Emmanuel            14 RMSC-PV                58.94      57.78 AA     
                  28.18       57.78 (29.60)                                        
 24 Zeineddin, Sebastien      14 RMSC-PV                59.99      57.78 AA     
                  28.09       57.78 (29.69)                                        
 26 Jameson, Clayton          14 ASTS-PV                57.23      57.91 AA     
                  28.27       57.91 (29.64)                                        
 27 Yune, David               14 RMSC-PV                59.74      58.06 AA     
                  27.99       58.06 (30.07)                                        
 28 Tao, Simon                14 NCAP-PV                57.79      58.08 AA     
                  28.11       58.08 (29.97)                                        
 29 Mizui, Shar               14 RMSC-PV                59.47      58.23 AA     
                  28.24       58.23 (29.99)                                        
 30 Elkassem, Nasim           13 RMSC-PV                57.56      58.48 AA     
                  28.38       58.48 (30.10)                                        
 30 Schultz, Graham           14 NCAP-PV                58.91      58.48 AA     
                  27.58       58.48 (30.90)                                        
 32 Whitacre, Tyler           13 MACH-PV              1:00.38      58.53 AA     
                  28.34       58.53 (30.19)                                        
 33 Piccolo, James            14 NCAP-PV                59.39      58.55 AA     
                  28.52       58.55 (30.03)                                        
 34 Adams, Grant              13 OCCS-PV              1:00.83      58.62 AA     
                  28.03       58.62 (30.59)                                        
 35 Gorman, Dax               14 NCAP-PV              1:00.70      58.87 AA     
                  27.99       58.87 (30.88)                                        
 36 Gold, Sammy               14 NCAP-PV                59.19      58.90 AA     
                  28.68       58.90 (30.22)                                        
 36 Banaszewski, Evan         13 RMSC-PV                59.87      58.90 AA     
                  28.26       58.90 (30.64)                                        
 38 Church, Anderson          13 MACH-PV              1:00.90      58.92 AA     
                  28.99       58.92 (29.93)                                        
 39 Vinegas, Miguel           13 NCAP-PV                59.63      58.93 AA     
                  28.61       58.93 (30.32)                                        
 40 Seo, Ryan                 13 MAC-PV                 59.61      58.94 AA     
                  28.72       58.94 (30.22)                                        
 41 Sun, Ashton               13 RMSC-PV                59.35      59.10 AA     
                  28.62       59.10 (30.48)                                        
 42 Hu, Lukas                 14 MACH-PV                59.96      59.15 AA     
                  28.35       59.15 (30.80)                                        
 43 Vanderloo, JP             13 SNOW-PV              1:00.96      59.22        
                  28.74       59.22 (30.48)                                        
 44 Solana, Ernesto           13 ASA-PV               1:01.44      59.29        
                  29.16       59.29 (30.13)                                        
 45 Cobb, Benham              14 NCAP-PV                57.75      59.33        
                  28.26       59.33 (31.07)                                        
 46 Berner, Zack              13 AAC-PV                 59.76      59.44        
                  28.84       59.44 (30.60)                                        
 47 Orlic, Xavier             14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:00.39      59.59        
                  29.00       59.59 (30.59)                                        
 48 Kim, Matthew              14 PM-PV                1:00.87      59.60        
                  28.76       59.60 (30.84)                                        
 49 Manley, Adam              14 NCAP-PV              1:00.40      59.64        
                  28.79       59.64 (30.85)                                        
 50 Kim, Brandon              13 NCAP-PV                59.16      59.66        
                  28.91       59.66 (30.75)                                        
 51 Blansett, Jackson         14 MACH-PV              1:01.67      59.76        
                  28.92       59.76 (30.84)                                        
 52 Liu, Derek                14 NCAP-PV              1:01.20      59.78        
                  29.43       59.78 (30.35)                                        
 53 Teter, John Michael       14 NCAP-PV              1:00.73      59.93        
                  28.87       59.93 (31.06)                                        
 54 Kertajaya, William        14 RMSC-PV              1:00.93      59.96        
                  29.53       59.96 (30.43)                                        
 55 Speidell, Ricky           14 MAKO-PV                59.75    1:00.08        
                  29.46     1:00.08 (30.62)                                        
 56 Olivo Cauberghs, Emilian  14 NCAP-PV              1:00.46    1:00.10        
                  29.16     1:00.10 (30.94)                                        
 57 Venit, Michael            14 PAC-PV               1:00.85    1:00.14        
                  28.18     1:00.14 (31.96)                                        
 58 Sam, David                14 RMSC-PV              1:00.72    1:00.21        
                  29.61     1:00.21 (30.60)                                        
 59 Francis, Andy             14 CSC-PV               1:00.53    1:00.22        
                  29.18     1:00.22 (31.04)                                        
 60 Wilson, Kyle              14 ASA-PV               1:00.86    1:00.40        
                  29.37     1:00.40 (31.03)                                        
 61 Ament, Linus              13 RMSC-PV              1:02.11    1:00.48        
                  29.76     1:00.48 (30.72)                                        
 62 Sine, Rudy                14 TOLL-PV                59.62    1:00.54        
                  29.43     1:00.54 (31.11)                                        
 63 Vittori, Enrico           14 NCAP-PV              1:01.85    1:00.62        
                  29.74     1:00.62 (30.88)                                        
 64 Haraldsson, Miles         14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    59.95    1:00.64        
                  29.41     1:00.64 (31.23)                                        
 65 Qin, Charlie              14 RMSC-PV              1:02.12    1:00.74        
                  29.14     1:00.74 (31.60)                                        
 66 Garner, Jed               13 RMSC-PV              1:01.88    1:00.77        
                  29.68     1:00.77 (31.09)                                        
 67 Cameron, Kellen           13 AAC-PV               1:01.79    1:00.93        
                  29.58     1:00.93 (31.35)                                        
 68 Cho, Young                14 RMSC-PV                59.95    1:00.96        
                  29.44     1:00.96 (31.52)                                        
 69 Choi, Christian           14 MACH-PV              1:02.03    1:01.02        
                  29.60     1:01.02 (31.42)                                        
 70 O'Connor, Michael         14 SNOW-PV              1:00.84    1:01.15        
                  29.73     1:01.15 (31.42)                                        
 70 Frazier, Peyton           14 TIBU-PV              1:00.87    1:01.15        
                  29.44     1:01.15 (31.71)                                        
 72 Chen, Justin              13 MACH-PV              1:00.64    1:01.21        
                  29.78     1:01.21 (31.43)                                        
 73 Opipari, Nick             13 ASA-PV               1:00.93    1:01.22        
                  29.62     1:01.22 (31.60)                                        
 74 Peterson, Jack            14 MACH-PV              1:02.02    1:01.30        
                  29.58     1:01.30 (31.72)                                        
 75 Girimonte, Jake           14 TIBU-PV              1:01.51    1:01.48        
                  29.84     1:01.48 (31.64)                                        
 76 Brown, Carter             14 OCCS-PV              1:01.26    1:01.50        
                  29.54     1:01.50 (31.96)                                        
 77 Rupar, Gabe               14 FISH-PV              1:00.74    1:01.55        
                  29.25     1:01.55 (32.30)                                        
 77 Anderson, Ryan            13 RMSC-PV              1:01.74    1:01.55        
                  30.40     1:01.55 (31.15)                                        
 79 Kim, Josh                 14 MAC-PV               1:02.16    1:01.59        
                  29.94     1:01.59 (31.65)                                        
 80 Borjigin, Orluke          14 RMSC-PV              1:13.25L   1:01.64        
                  30.44     1:01.64 (31.20)                                        
 81 Tejada, Daniel            14 RMSC-PV              1:00.84    1:01.81        
                  30.03     1:01.81 (31.78)                                        
 82 Kimwon, Alvin             14 RMSC-PV              1:01.80    1:02.11        
                  30.18     1:02.11 (31.93)                                        
 83 Mercer, Cooper            13 OCCS-PV              1:01.94    1:02.15        
                  30.37     1:02.15 (31.78)                                        
 84 Onol, Ata                 14 RMSC-PV              1:01.89    1:02.32        
                  29.78     1:02.32 (32.54)                                        
 85 Shields, Rhys             14 RMSC-PV              1:01.96    1:02.36        
                  30.34     1:02.36 (32.02)                                        
 86 Weber, Tommy              14 AAC-PV               1:01.89    1:02.40        
                  29.99     1:02.40 (32.41)                                        
 87 Wang, Eric                14 RMSC-PV              1:13.87L   1:02.59        
                  30.33     1:02.59 (32.26)                                        
 88 Jafari, Stefan            13 FISH-PV              1:13.63L   1:02.71        
                  29.88     1:02.71 (32.83)                                        
 88 Cotton, Max               14 MAKO-PV              1:01.46    1:02.71        
                  30.28     1:02.71 (32.43)                                        
 90 Tie, Linwood              14 JFD-PV               1:02.17    1:03.05        
                  30.40     1:03.05 (32.65)                                        
 91 Wright, Jackson           14 CSC-PV               1:01.49    1:03.14        
                  30.84     1:03.14 (32.30)                                        
 92 Bak, David                13 FXFX-PV              1:01.15    1:03.55        
                  30.80     1:03.55 (32.75)                                        
 93 Foo, Orion                14 RMSC-PV              1:01.61    1:03.75        
                  31.02     1:03.75 (32.73)                                        
 -- Baterdene, Tugu           14 AAC-PV               1:00.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  29.03          DQ (30.84)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:46.82   3/19/2009 Jack Conger, RMSC-PV                       
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:46.82   3/19/2009 Jack Conger, RMSC-PV                       
                1:54.79  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                1:57.79  AAAA
                1:58.59  SECT
                2:03.49  AAA
                2:05.29  ZONE
                2:09.09  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ewing, J.T.         14 FISH-PV              1:59.70    1:50.50 NCSA    20  
                  25.96       54.24 (28.28)     1:22.74 (28.50)     1:50.50 (27.76)
  2 Barnett, Toby       14 RMSC-PV              1:57.94    1:55.49 AAAA    17  
                  26.70       56.00 (29.30)     1:26.13 (30.13)     1:55.49 (29.36)
  3 Kohn, Will          14 MACH-PV              1:57.29    1:56.05 AAAA    16  
                  26.87       56.31 (29.44)     1:26.16 (29.85)     1:56.05 (29.89)
  4 Gao, Ray            14 RMSC-PV              2:00.04    1:57.61 AAAA    15  
                  27.63       56.77 (29.14)     1:27.16 (30.39)     1:57.61 (30.45)
  5 Chen, Konnor        14 RMSC-PV              2:01.23    1:59.76 AAA     14  
                  28.76       58.94 (30.18)     1:29.47 (30.53)     1:59.76 (30.29)
  6 Chen, Maxwell       14 RMSC-PV              2:01.49    2:00.77 AAA     13  
                  27.80       58.40 (30.60)     1:29.67 (31.27)     2:00.77 (31.10)
  7 Nguyen, Tinn        14 SNOW-PV              2:01.19    2:00.92 AAA     12  
                  26.85       57.22 (30.37)     1:28.33 (31.11)     2:00.92 (32.59)
  8 Bolz, Andrew        14 OCCS-PV              2:01.78    2:06.41 AA      11  
                  28.45       59.65 (31.20)     1:32.94 (33.29)     2:06.41 (33.47)
B - Final
  9 Truong, Michael     14 RMSC-PV              2:01.97    1:59.30 AAA      9  
                  28.23       57.82 (29.59)     1:28.36 (30.54)     1:59.30 (30.94)
 10 Lowrey, Jake        14 NCAP-PV              2:01.84    1:59.69 AAA      7  
                  28.78       59.03 (30.25)     1:29.92 (30.89)     1:59.69 (29.77)
 11 Hoban, Owen         13 OCCS-PV              2:02.25    2:00.42 AAA      6  
                  27.61       57.60 (29.99)     1:29.19 (31.59)     2:00.42 (31.23)
 12 Case, James         13 RMSC-PV              2:02.95    2:00.53 AAA      5  
                  28.01       58.48 (30.47)     1:29.84 (31.36)     2:00.53 (30.69)
 13 Bautz, Fletcher     13 RMSC-PV              2:02.67    2:01.83 AAA      4  
                  28.29       59.30 (31.01)     1:31.06 (31.76)     2:01.83 (30.77)
 14 Colson, Sean        14 RMSC-PV              2:02.52    2:02.58 AAA      3  
                  28.02       58.68 (30.66)     1:30.64 (31.96)     2:02.58 (31.94)
 15 Zeineddin, Sebasti  14 RMSC-PV              2:02.61    2:03.77 ZONE     2  
                  29.23     1:00.07 (30.84)     1:31.89 (31.82)     2:03.77 (31.88)
 16 Strotheide, Ryan    14 NCAP-PV              2:03.48    2:18.44          1  
                  27.57       57.88 (30.31)     1:41.39 (43.51)     2:18.44 (37.05)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:46.82   3/19/2009 Jack Conger, RMSC-PV                       
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:46.82   3/19/2009 Jack Conger, RMSC-PV                       
                1:54.79  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                1:57.79  AAAA
                1:58.59  SECT
                2:03.49  AAA
                2:05.29  ZONE
                2:09.09  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kohn, Will                14 MACH-PV              1:56.00    1:57.29 AAAA   
                  27.01       56.76 (29.75)     1:27.14 (30.38)     1:57.29 (30.15)
  2 Barnett, Toby             14 RMSC-PV              1:57.74    1:57.94 SECT   
                  27.23       57.01 (29.78)     1:27.73 (30.72)     1:57.94 (30.21)
  3 Gentry, Landon            14 NCAP-PV              1:54.85    1:58.10 SECT   
                  27.13       56.72 (29.59)     1:27.33 (30.61)     1:58.10 (30.77)
  4 Ewing, J.T.               14 FISH-PV              1:53.73    1:59.70 AAA    
                  27.30       57.57 (30.27)     1:28.60 (31.03)     1:59.70 (31.10)
  5 Gao, Ray                  14 RMSC-PV              2:01.23    2:00.04 AAA    
                  28.41       58.57 (30.16)     1:29.35 (30.78)     2:00.04 (30.69)
  6 Nguyen, Tinn              14 SNOW-PV              2:00.60    2:01.19 AAA    
                  27.47       58.02 (30.55)     1:29.31 (31.29)     2:01.19 (31.88)
  7 Chen, Konnor              14 RMSC-PV              2:00.18    2:01.23 AAA    
                  28.66       59.56 (30.90)     1:30.69 (31.13)     2:01.23 (30.54)
  8 Chen, Maxwell             14 RMSC-PV              2:11.80    2:01.49 AAA    
                  28.03       58.81 (30.78)     1:30.28 (31.47)     2:01.49 (31.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bolz, Andrew              14 OCCS-PV              2:01.10    2:01.78 AAA    
                  28.17       58.64 (30.47)     1:30.64 (32.00)     2:01.78 (31.14)
 10 Lowrey, Jake              14 NCAP-PV              1:58.48    2:01.84 AAA    
                  29.20     1:00.16 (30.96)     1:31.51 (31.35)     2:01.84 (30.33)
 11 LaSida, Emil              14 NCAP-PV              2:02.07    2:01.89 AAA    
                  26.68       57.82 (31.14)     1:30.15 (32.33)     2:01.89 (31.74)
 12 Truong, Michael           14 RMSC-PV              2:01.83    2:01.97 AAA    
                  28.39       58.95 (30.56)     1:30.78 (31.83)     2:01.97 (31.19)
 13 Hoban, Owen               13 OCCS-PV              2:03.52    2:02.25 AAA    
                  28.40       58.87 (30.47)     1:30.88 (32.01)     2:02.25 (31.37)
 14 Colson, Sean              14 RMSC-PV              2:04.56    2:02.52 AAA    
                  28.01       58.82 (30.81)     1:30.97 (32.15)     2:02.52 (31.55)
 15 Zeineddin, Sebastien      14 RMSC-PV              2:04.96    2:02.61 AAA    
                  29.31     1:00.03 (30.72)     1:31.16 (31.13)     2:02.61 (31.45)
 16 Bautz, Fletcher           13 RMSC-PV              2:04.49    2:02.67 AAA    
                  28.77     1:00.01 (31.24)     1:31.63 (31.62)     2:02.67 (31.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Case, James               13 RMSC-PV              2:03.02    2:02.95 AAA    
                  28.60     1:00.24 (31.64)     1:32.13 (31.89)     2:02.95 (30.82)
 18 Strotheide, Ryan          14 NCAP-PV              2:04.94    2:03.48 AAA    
                  28.73       59.52 (30.79)     1:31.57 (32.05)     2:03.48 (31.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Geoghegan, Jake           14 MACH-PV              2:04.40    2:04.06 ZONE   
                  28.42       59.59 (31.17)     1:32.10 (32.51)     2:04.06 (31.96)
 20 Whitacre, Tyler           13 MACH-PV              2:05.00    2:04.36 ZONE   
                  29.40     1:01.13 (31.73)     1:32.76 (31.63)     2:04.36 (31.60)
 21 Birkholz, Ethan           14 MAKO-PV              2:09.54    2:04.72 ZONE   
                  29.42     1:01.39 (31.97)     1:33.50 (32.11)     2:04.72 (31.22)
 22 Sun, Ashton               13 RMSC-PV              2:04.95    2:04.88 ZONE   
                  29.07     1:00.60 (31.53)     1:32.89 (32.29)     2:04.88 (31.99)
 23 Elkassem, Nasim           13 RMSC-PV              2:08.85    2:05.63 AA     
                  29.92     1:01.77 (31.85)     1:34.37 (32.60)     2:05.63 (31.26)
 24 Ossi, John                14 RMSC-PV              2:03.63    2:05.90 AA     
                  29.65     1:00.98 (31.33)     1:33.55 (32.57)     2:05.90 (32.35)
 25 Kim, Eric                 14 NCAP-PV              2:07.31    2:06.32 AA     
                  28.83     1:01.13 (32.30)     1:34.24 (33.11)     2:06.32 (32.08)
 26 Kim, Brandon              13 NCAP-PV              2:07.73    2:06.44 AA     
                  29.16     1:00.85 (31.69)     1:33.68 (32.83)     2:06.44 (32.76)
 27 Tao, Simon                14 NCAP-PV              2:07.28    2:06.74 AA     
                  28.78     1:00.87 (32.09)     1:33.75 (32.88)     2:06.74 (32.99)
 28 Mizui, Shar               14 RMSC-PV              2:06.70    2:06.89 AA     
                  29.09     1:01.07 (31.98)     1:34.22 (33.15)     2:06.89 (32.67)
 29 Solana, Ernesto           13 ASA-PV               2:09.00    2:06.91 AA     
                  29.97     1:01.78 (31.81)     1:34.99 (33.21)     2:06.91 (31.92)
 30 Kim, Matthew              14 PM-PV                2:10.33    2:06.95 AA     
                  31.07     1:02.69 (31.62)     1:34.78 (32.09)     2:06.95 (32.17)
 31 Gold, Sammy               14 NCAP-PV              2:08.34    2:07.05 AA     
                  29.93     1:01.69 (31.76)     1:34.65 (32.96)     2:07.05 (32.40)
 32 Orlic, Xavier             14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:09.07    2:07.22 AA     
                  29.63     1:01.50 (31.87)     1:34.56 (33.06)     2:07.22 (32.66)
 33 Ament, Linus              13 RMSC-PV              2:08.82    2:07.43 AA     
                  30.15     1:01.93 (31.78)     1:34.71 (32.78)     2:07.43 (32.72)
 34 Vinegas, Miguel           13 NCAP-PV              2:07.84    2:07.63 AA     
                  29.05     1:00.92 (31.87)     1:34.23 (33.31)     2:07.63 (33.40)
 35 Conway, Blake             13 NCAP-PV              2:05.34    2:07.66 AA     
                  29.84     1:02.37 (32.53)     1:35.78 (33.41)     2:07.66 (31.88)
 36 Schaupp, Max              13 RMSC-PV              2:11.41    2:07.94 AA     
                  29.55     1:01.84 (32.29)     1:35.11 (33.27)     2:07.94 (32.83)
 37 Schultz, Graham           14 NCAP-PV              2:06.51    2:08.31 AA     
                  28.86     1:01.27 (32.41)     1:34.81 (33.54)     2:08.31 (33.50)
 38 Piccolo, James            14 NCAP-PV              2:07.86    2:08.38 AA     
                  29.84     1:02.72 (32.88)     1:36.25 (33.53)     2:08.38 (32.13)
 39 Garner, Jed               13 RMSC-PV              2:35.47L   2:08.70 AA     
                  30.50     1:03.68 (33.18)     1:36.98 (33.30)     2:08.70 (31.72)
 40 Olivo Cauberghs, Emilian  14 NCAP-PV              2:10.97    2:09.36        
                  30.39     1:02.62 (32.23)     1:35.75 (33.13)     2:09.36 (33.61)
 41 Speidell, Ricky           14 MAKO-PV              2:10.14    2:09.41        
                  31.24     1:03.81 (32.57)     1:37.12 (33.31)     2:09.41 (32.29)
 42 Bernasek, Luke            14 MACH-PV              2:09.06    2:09.68        
                  29.98     1:02.88 (32.90)     1:36.46 (33.58)     2:09.68 (33.22)
 43 Teter, John Michael       14 NCAP-PV              2:10.78    2:09.85        
                  30.69     1:03.84 (33.15)     1:37.13 (33.29)     2:09.85 (32.72)
 44 Choi, Christian           14 MACH-PV              2:12.39    2:10.34        
                  30.61     1:02.91 (32.30)     1:36.24 (33.33)     2:10.34 (34.10)
 45 Brown, Carter             14 OCCS-PV              2:09.04    2:10.50        
                  30.52     1:03.73 (33.21)     1:37.48 (33.75)     2:10.50 (33.02)
 46 Manley, Adam              14 NCAP-PV              2:11.46    2:10.61        
                  30.00     1:02.96 (32.96)     1:37.12 (34.16)     2:10.61 (33.49)
 47 Peterson, Jack            14 MACH-PV              2:10.87    2:10.76        
                  29.61     1:02.14 (32.53)     1:36.46 (34.32)     2:10.76 (34.30)
 48 Suh, Nathan               14 MAC-PV               2:10.96    2:10.82        
                  30.95     1:04.22 (33.27)     1:37.92 (33.70)     2:10.82 (32.90)
 49 Chen, Justin              13 MACH-PV              2:09.84    2:10.85        
                  30.34     1:02.94 (32.60)     1:36.91 (33.97)     2:10.85 (33.94)
 50 Sine, Rudy                14 TOLL-PV              2:10.84    2:11.04        
                  30.37     1:03.47 (33.10)     1:37.47 (34.00)     2:11.04 (33.57)
 51 Tsuchitani, Jack          14 NCAP-PV              2:10.88    2:11.35        
                  30.35     1:03.67 (33.32)     1:37.88 (34.21)     2:11.35 (33.47)
 52 Opipari, Nick             13 ASA-PV               2:33.84L   2:11.90        
                  30.22     1:03.47 (33.25)     1:37.72 (34.25)     2:11.90 (34.18)
 53 Wilson, Kyle              14 ASA-PV               2:11.74    2:11.93        
                  32.40     1:06.12 (33.72)     1:39.12 (33.00)     2:11.93 (32.81)
 54 Haraldsson, Miles         14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:08.96    2:12.20        
                  31.44     1:04.67 (33.23)     1:38.81 (34.14)     2:12.20 (33.39)
 55 Adams, Grant              13 OCCS-PV              2:11.70    2:12.72        
                  30.04     1:03.42 (33.38)     1:38.49 (35.07)     2:12.72 (34.23)
 56 Quan, Jacob               14 NCAP-PV              2:10.62    2:12.73        
                  32.18     1:05.11 (32.93)     1:38.50 (33.39)     2:12.73 (34.23)
 57 Koenig, Parker            14 RMSC-PV              2:11.90    2:12.75        
                  31.18     1:04.70 (33.52)     1:39.66 (34.96)     2:12.75 (33.09)
 58 Cho, Young                14 RMSC-PV              2:10.77    2:13.31        
                  31.71     1:05.56 (33.85)     1:39.62 (34.06)     2:13.31 (33.69)
 59 Jafari, Stefan            13 FISH-PV              2:39.96L   2:13.69        
                  30.20     1:03.79 (33.59)     1:39.09 (35.30)     2:13.69 (34.60)
 60 Jackson, Oliver           13 RMSC-PV              2:09.69    2:13.73        
                  31.22     1:04.66 (33.44)     1:39.85 (35.19)     2:13.73 (33.88)
 61 Odim, Emmanuel            14 RMSC-PV              2:09.48    2:14.60        
                  30.79     1:04.27 (33.48)     1:39.50 (35.23)     2:14.60 (35.10)
 62 Kim, Junwoo               13 NCAP-PV              2:38.89L   2:15.25        
                  30.35     1:03.15 (32.80)     1:38.80 (35.65)     2:15.25 (36.45)
 63 Jacome, Christopher       14 RMSC-PV              2:12.01    2:16.32        
                  31.27     1:05.20 (33.93)     1:40.78 (35.58)     2:16.32 (35.54)
 64 Hastings, Beck            13 NCAP-PV              2:39.26L   2:16.86        
                  32.45     1:06.32 (33.87)     1:41.30 (34.98)     2:16.86 (35.56)
 65 Tie, Linwood              14 JFD-PV               2:38.84L   2:16.93        
                  31.96     1:06.42 (34.46)     1:41.82 (35.40)     2:16.93 (35.11)
 66 Kaiser, Michael           13 RMSC-PV              2:38.80L   2:17.01        
                  31.51     1:05.90 (34.39)     1:41.79 (35.89)     2:17.01 (35.22)
 -- Kertajaya, William        14 RMSC-PV              2:09.60         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  29.82     1:01.63 (31.81)     1:35.08 (33.45)          DQ (32.98)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 53.06  12/12/2014 Reece Whitley, PCAC-MA                       
 PVS Res Rec: % 56.47    2/7/2015 Eli Fouts, UN-PV                             
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Orlando
              1:01.09  AAAA
              1:01.49  SECT
              1:03.99  AAA
              1:06.39  ZONE
              1:06.89  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pianoto, Matthew    14 NCAP-PV              1:00.48    1:00.23 AAAA    20  
                  28.43     1:00.23 (31.80)                                        
  2 Evans, Jordan       13 NCAP-PV              1:01.58    1:00.39 AAAA    17  
                  28.54     1:00.39 (31.85)                                        
  3 Golembeski, Joshua  14 MACH-PV              1:01.58    1:00.45 AAAA    16  
                  28.40     1:00.45 (32.05)                                        
  4 Truong, Dawson      14 OCCS-PV              1:01.80    1:01.69 AAA     15  
                  28.73     1:01.69 (32.96)                                        
  5 McClough, William   13 MACH-PV              1:02.20    1:01.82 AAA     14  
                  29.27     1:01.82 (32.55)                                        
  6 Cho, Young          14 RMSC-PV              1:02.79    1:02.32 AAA     13  
                  29.22     1:02.32 (33.10)                                        
  7 Matsuyama, Neo      14 NCAP-PV              1:01.94    1:02.50 AAA     12  
                  29.62     1:02.50 (32.88)                                        
  8 Kelly, Jordan       13 NCAP-PV              1:03.06    1:02.77 AAA     11  
                  30.09     1:02.77 (32.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Foo, Orion          14 RMSC-PV              1:03.52    1:02.99 AAA      9  
                  30.13     1:02.99 (32.86)                                        
 10 Zuo, Dan Wei        14 NCAP-PV              1:03.45    1:03.25 AAA      6.5
                  30.78     1:03.25 (32.47)                                        
 10 Boudjemaa, Adam     13 NCAP-PV              1:04.33    1:03.25 AAA      6.5
                  29.76     1:03.25 (33.49)                                        
 12 Dewey, Aidan        14 RMSC-PV              1:04.12    1:03.51 AAA      5  
                  29.28     1:03.51 (34.23)                                        
 13 Sowers, Leo         14 NCAP-PV              1:03.97    1:03.65 AAA      4  
                  30.22     1:03.65 (33.43)                                        
 14 Gardner, Brandon    14 NCAP-PV              1:03.79    1:03.77 AAA      3  
                  30.06     1:03.77 (33.71)                                        
 15 Schlemmer, Kyle     14 SNOW-PV              1:04.45    1:03.82 AAA      2  
                  30.34     1:03.82 (33.48)                                        
 16 Bagshaw, Brady      14 RMSC-PV              1:04.22    1:04.38 ZONE     1  
                  30.29     1:04.38 (34.09)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 53.06  12/12/2014 Reece Whitley, PCAC-MA                       
 PVS Res Rec: % 56.47    2/7/2015 Eli Fouts, UN-PV                             
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Orlando
              1:01.09  AAAA
              1:01.49  SECT
              1:03.99  AAA
              1:06.39  ZONE
              1:06.89  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pianoto, Matthew          14 NCAP-PV              1:00.73    1:00.48 AAAA   
                  28.55     1:00.48 (31.93)                                        
  2 Marsh, Mac                14 FISH-PV                59.86    1:01.53 AAA    
                  28.51     1:01.53 (33.02)                                        
  3 Golembeski, Joshua        14 MACH-PV              1:02.97    1:01.58 AAA    
                  28.95     1:01.58 (32.63)                                        
  3 Evans, Jordan             13 NCAP-PV              1:00.89    1:01.58 AAA    
                  28.93     1:01.58 (32.65)                                        
  5 Truong, Dawson            14 OCCS-PV              1:01.22    1:01.80 AAA    
                  29.09     1:01.80 (32.71)                                        
  6 Matsuyama, Neo            14 NCAP-PV              1:03.76    1:01.94 AAA    
                  29.47     1:01.94 (32.47)                                        
  7 McClough, William         13 MACH-PV              1:02.54    1:02.20 AAA    
                  29.42     1:02.20 (32.78)                                        
  8 Cho, Young                14 RMSC-PV              1:03.35    1:02.79 AAA    
                  29.51     1:02.79 (33.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelly, Jordan             13 NCAP-PV              1:03.67    1:03.06 AAA    
                  30.77     1:03.06 (32.29)                                        
 10 Zuo, Dan Wei              14 NCAP-PV              1:04.01    1:03.45 AAA    
                  31.05     1:03.45 (32.40)                                        
 11 Foo, Orion                14 RMSC-PV              1:02.00    1:03.52 AAA    
                  30.55     1:03.52 (32.97)                                        
 12 Gardner, Brandon          14 NCAP-PV              1:04.94    1:03.79 AAA    
                  30.24     1:03.79 (33.55)                                        
 13 Sowers, Leo               14 NCAP-PV              1:06.25    1:03.97 AAA    
                  30.12     1:03.97 (33.85)                                        
 14 Dewey, Aidan              14 RMSC-PV              1:04.08    1:04.12 ZONE   
                  29.83     1:04.12 (34.29)                                        
 15 Bagshaw, Brady            14 RMSC-PV              1:05.89    1:04.22 ZONE   
                  29.47     1:04.22 (34.75)                                        
 16 Boudjemaa, Adam           13 NCAP-PV              1:05.40    1:04.33 ZONE   
                  29.86     1:04.33 (34.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schlemmer, Kyle           14 SNOW-PV              1:04.04    1:04.45 ZONE   
                  30.40     1:04.45 (34.05)                                        
 18 Johnson, Matthew          14 NCAP-PV              1:05.28    1:04.47 ZONE   
                  30.81     1:04.47 (33.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Newland, Bennett          14 OCCS-PV              1:04.07    1:04.61 ZONE   
                  30.76     1:04.61 (33.85)                                        
 20 Alguard, Kaden            14 RMSC-PV              1:04.10    1:05.15 ZONE   
                  30.35     1:05.15 (34.80)                                        
 21 Renner, Jack              14 MAKO-PV              1:04.28    1:05.24 ZONE   
                  30.32     1:05.24 (34.92)                                        
 22 Quach, Harrison           13 RMSC-PV              1:06.03    1:05.38 ZONE   
                  30.50     1:05.38 (34.88)                                        
 23 Wang, Eric                14 RMSC-PV              1:05.67    1:05.40 ZONE   
                  31.07     1:05.40 (34.33)                                        
 24 Bowman, Max               14 RMSC-PV              1:06.38    1:05.57 ZONE   
                  30.90     1:05.57 (34.67)                                        
 25 Hoban, Owen               13 OCCS-PV              1:06.56    1:05.60 ZONE   
                  30.87     1:05.60 (34.73)                                        
 26 Linehan-Reckford, Stevie  14 ASA-PV               1:06.27    1:05.75 ZONE   
                  31.72     1:05.75 (34.03)                                        
 27 Tejada, Daniel            14 RMSC-PV              1:04.31    1:05.96 ZONE   
                  31.63     1:05.96 (34.33)                                        
 28 Doan, Jason               14 RMSC-PV              1:05.15    1:05.98 ZONE   
                  30.83     1:05.98 (35.15)                                        
 29 Mizui, Shar               14 RMSC-PV              1:06.09    1:06.14 ZONE   
                  31.10     1:06.14 (35.04)                                        
 30 Foronda, Jolan            13 AAC-PV               1:06.81    1:06.26 ZONE   
                  31.69     1:06.26 (34.57)                                        
 31 Tao, Simon                14 NCAP-PV              1:07.40    1:06.31 ZONE   
                  30.91     1:06.31 (35.40)                                        
 32 Suh, Nathan               14 MAC-PV               1:07.08    1:06.52 AA     
                  31.94     1:06.52 (34.58)                                        
 33 Cobb, Benham              14 NCAP-PV              1:04.75    1:06.53 AA     
                  32.04     1:06.53 (34.49)                                        
 34 Wang, Elton               14 RMSC-PV              1:06.26    1:06.63 AA     
                  31.76     1:06.63 (34.87)                                        
 35 Cooper, Ben               13 OCCS-PV              1:06.85    1:06.77 AA     
                  30.96     1:06.77 (35.81)                                        
 36 Venit, Michael            14 PAC-PV               1:08.24    1:06.81 AA     
                  31.32     1:06.81 (35.49)                                        
 37 Eskin, Meyer              13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:08.56    1:06.83 AA     
                  32.47     1:06.83 (34.36)                                        
 38 DiPietro, Austin          14 FXFX-PV              1:07.47    1:07.03        
                  32.10     1:07.03 (34.93)                                        
 39 Weston, Wade              14 NCAP-PV              1:05.63    1:07.13        
                  31.49     1:07.13 (35.64)                                        
 40 Rapczynski, Cole          14 NCAP-PV              1:07.16    1:07.18        
                  31.21     1:07.18 (35.97)                                        
 41 Chen, Evan                14 RMSC-PV              1:08.14    1:07.19        
                  31.77     1:07.19 (35.42)                                        
 42 Rice, Kevin               13 YORK-PV              1:06.67    1:07.21        
                  31.60     1:07.21 (35.61)                                        
 43 Dalil, Stephen            13 NCAP-PV              1:06.42    1:07.22        
                  31.71     1:07.22 (35.51)                                        
 44 Garner, Jed               13 RMSC-PV              1:09.04    1:07.25        
                  32.00     1:07.25 (35.25)                                        
 45 Tsuchitani, Jack          14 NCAP-PV              1:07.16    1:07.28        
                  31.82     1:07.28 (35.46)                                        
 46 Koller, Chase             14 MACH-PV              1:09.27    1:07.55        
                  31.89     1:07.55 (35.66)                                        
 47 Schaupp, Max              13 RMSC-PV              1:09.34    1:07.73        
                  31.79     1:07.73 (35.94)                                        
 48 Byrnes, Marco             14 NCAP-PV              1:06.83    1:07.75        
                  32.28     1:07.75 (35.47)                                        
 49 Hamilton, Stirling        14 CSC-PV               1:08.82    1:07.77        
                  32.45     1:07.77 (35.32)                                        
 50 Rushforth, James          13 MACH-PV              1:09.52    1:07.78        
                  30.86     1:07.78 (36.92)                                        
 51 Grant, Logan              14 NCAP-PV              1:07.31    1:07.84        
                  32.52     1:07.84 (35.32)                                        
 52 Kertajaya, William        14 RMSC-PV              1:08.53    1:07.89        
                  32.97     1:07.89 (34.92)                                        
 53 Wong, AJ                  13 TIBU-PV              1:06.85    1:07.93        
                  31.33     1:07.93 (36.60)                                        
 54 Schmid, JT                13 NCAP-PV              1:09.40    1:08.16        
                  32.58     1:08.16 (35.58)                                        
 55 Wen, Alex                 13 NCAP-PV              1:08.14    1:08.19        
                  32.29     1:08.19 (35.90)                                        
 56 Song, Ryan                14 NCAP-PV              1:07.73    1:08.23        
                  32.13     1:08.23 (36.10)                                        
 57 Fu, Ethan                 14 RMSC-PV              1:08.96    1:08.26        
                  32.06     1:08.26 (36.20)                                        
 58 Hopkins, Liam             14 OCCS-PV              1:08.64    1:08.28        
                  32.23     1:08.28 (36.05)                                        
 59 McCrea, Ethan             13 MACH-PV              1:08.08    1:08.37        
                  31.31     1:08.37 (37.06)                                        
 60 Geoghegan, Jake           14 MACH-PV              1:07.09    1:08.41        
                  32.75     1:08.41 (35.66)                                        
 61 Vanderloo, JP             13 SNOW-PV              1:08.49    1:08.47        
                  32.14     1:08.47 (36.33)                                        
 62 Hong, Ryan                14 TOLL-PV              1:07.73    1:08.64        
                  33.26     1:08.64 (35.38)                                        
 63 Cameron, Kellen           13 AAC-PV               1:09.79    1:08.65        
                  32.24     1:08.65 (36.41)                                        
 64 Kissel, James             14 TIBU-PV              1:09.71    1:08.80        
                  32.66     1:08.80 (36.14)                                        
 65 Kim, Junwoo               13 NCAP-PV              1:08.28    1:08.82        
                  32.87     1:08.82 (35.95)                                        
 66 Thomson, Liam             14 AAC-PV               1:08.94    1:08.92        
                  33.42     1:08.92 (35.50)                                        
 67 Cannistra, Jake           13 ASA-PV               1:08.87    1:09.05        
                  32.65     1:09.05 (36.40)                                        
 68 Vollbrecht, Ethan         14 TANK-PV              1:08.68    1:09.21        
                  32.95     1:09.21 (36.26)                                        
 69 Yuan, John                13 NCAP-PV              1:09.53    1:09.22        
                  32.64     1:09.22 (36.58)                                        
 70 Waiss, Nick               13 NCAP-PV              1:09.42    1:09.48        
                  32.30     1:09.48 (37.18)                                        
 71 James, Michael            14 RMSC-PV              1:09.51    1:09.73        
                  32.98     1:09.73 (36.75)                                        
 72 Qin, Charlie              14 RMSC-PV              1:09.78    1:09.90        
                  33.49     1:09.90 (36.41)                                        
 73 Mayhew, C.J.              14 TIBU-PV              1:08.95    1:10.09        
                  33.18     1:10.09 (36.91)                                        
 74 Matia, Charles            13 RMSC-PV              1:08.38    1:10.19        
                  33.21     1:10.19 (36.98)                                        
 75 Forde, Jack               14 YORK-PV              1:07.78    1:10.20        
                  32.49     1:10.20 (37.71)                                        
 76 Scarboro, Harrison        13 BWST-PV              1:08.36    1:10.28        
                  33.42     1:10.28 (36.86)                                        
 77 Mercer, Cooper            13 OCCS-PV              1:08.81    1:12.13        
                  33.63     1:12.13 (38.50)                                        
 78 Sine, Rudy                14 TOLL-PV              1:09.19    1:12.23        
                  33.32     1:12.23 (38.91)                                        
 -- Bolz, Andrew              14 OCCS-PV              1:05.33         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Yentz, Camden             13 NCAP-PV              1:21.15L        DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  33.06          DQ (36.75)                                        
 -- Dyer, Noah                13 SNOW-PV              1:09.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  30.84          DQ (35.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:55.52  12/13/2014 Reece Whitley, PCAC-MA                     
 PVS Res Rec: % 2:03.02   12/8/2011 Carsten Vissering, CUBU-PV                 
                2:09.79  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                2:13.79  AAAA
                2:14.99  SECT
                2:20.09  AAA
                2:23.89  ZONE
                2:26.49  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barnett, Toby       14 RMSC-PV              2:09.12    2:08.89 NCSA    20  
                  28.67     1:01.83 (33.16)     1:35.45 (33.62)     2:08.89 (33.44)
  2 Kimwon, Alvin       14 RMSC-PV              2:12.80    2:09.39 NCSA    17  
                  29.29     1:02.32 (33.03)     1:36.20 (33.88)     2:09.39 (33.19)
  3 Gentry, Landon      14 NCAP-PV              2:11.49    2:10.57 AAAA    16  
                  29.02     1:01.51 (32.49)     1:35.57 (34.06)     2:10.57 (35.00)
  4 Pianoto, Matthew    14 NCAP-PV              2:11.17    2:12.34 AAAA    15  
                  29.65     1:03.46 (33.81)     1:37.91 (34.45)     2:12.34 (34.43)
  5 Kelly, Jordan       13 NCAP-PV              2:16.88    2:14.56 SECT    14  
                  30.11     1:04.13 (34.02)     1:39.09 (34.96)     2:14.56 (35.47)
  6 Matsuyama, Neo      14 NCAP-PV              2:13.19    2:15.09 AAA     13  
                  30.07     1:04.05 (33.98)     1:39.67 (35.62)     2:15.09 (35.42)
  7 Foo, Orion          14 RMSC-PV              2:16.98    2:16.57 AAA     12  
                  31.11     1:05.51 (34.40)     1:41.02 (35.51)     2:16.57 (35.55)
  8 Truong, Dawson      14 OCCS-PV              2:17.97    2:19.43 AAA     11  
                  30.23     1:05.30 (35.07)     1:41.71 (36.41)     2:19.43 (37.72)
B - Final
  9 Yi, Justin          14 RMSC-PV              2:18.65    2:14.83 SECT     9  
                  29.46     1:03.40 (33.94)     1:38.91 (35.51)     2:14.83 (35.92)
 10 Evans, Jordan       13 NCAP-PV              2:18.16    2:15.17 AAA      7  
                  30.03     1:04.44 (34.41)     1:40.37 (35.93)     2:15.17 (34.80)
 11 Golembeski, Joshua  14 MACH-PV              2:18.00    2:15.83 AAA      6  
                  31.05     1:05.43 (34.38)     1:40.26 (34.83)     2:15.83 (35.57)
 12 Zuo, Dan Wei        14 NCAP-PV              2:18.06    2:16.48 AAA      5  
                  30.86     1:05.46 (34.60)     1:40.88 (35.42)     2:16.48 (35.60)
 13 Johnson, Matthew    14 NCAP-PV              2:18.17    2:16.90 AAA      4  
                  30.65     1:04.98 (34.33)     1:41.00 (36.02)     2:16.90 (35.90)
 14 Schlemmer, Kyle     14 SNOW-PV              2:18.50    2:17.13 AAA      3  
                  30.62     1:05.24 (34.62)     1:41.21 (35.97)     2:17.13 (35.92)
 15 Gardner, Brandon    14 NCAP-PV              2:18.81    2:17.75 AAA      2  
                  30.85     1:05.59 (34.74)     1:41.54 (35.95)     2:17.75 (36.21)
 -- Newland, Bennett    14 OCCS-PV              2:18.80         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  30.43     1:05.66 (35.23)     1:41.34 (35.68)          DQ (34.81)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:55.52  12/13/2014 Reece Whitley, PCAC-MA                     
 PVS Res Rec: % 2:03.02   12/8/2011 Carsten Vissering, CUBU-PV                 
                2:09.79  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                2:13.79  AAAA
                2:14.99  SECT
                2:20.09  AAA
                2:23.89  ZONE
                2:26.49  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnett, Toby             14 RMSC-PV              2:14.37    2:09.12 NCSA   
                  28.71     1:01.90 (33.19)     1:35.40 (33.50)     2:09.12 (33.72)
  2 Pianoto, Matthew          14 NCAP-PV              2:09.67    2:11.17 AAAA   
                  29.09     1:02.34 (33.25)     1:36.79 (34.45)     2:11.17 (34.38)
  3 Gentry, Landon            14 NCAP-PV              2:05.03    2:11.49 AAAA   
                  29.33     1:02.03 (32.70)     1:36.42 (34.39)     2:11.49 (35.07)
  4 Kimwon, Alvin             14 RMSC-PV              2:12.16    2:12.80 AAAA   
                  29.13     1:02.35 (33.22)     1:37.45 (35.10)     2:12.80 (35.35)
  5 Matsuyama, Neo            14 NCAP-PV              2:16.21    2:13.19 AAAA   
                  30.16     1:03.86 (33.70)     1:38.44 (34.58)     2:13.19 (34.75)
  6 Kelly, Jordan             13 NCAP-PV              2:18.16    2:16.88 AAA    
                  30.59     1:05.40 (34.81)     1:41.43 (36.03)     2:16.88 (35.45)
  7 Foo, Orion                14 RMSC-PV              2:13.44    2:16.98 AAA    
                  31.14     1:05.39 (34.25)     1:40.88 (35.49)     2:16.98 (36.10)
  8 Truong, Dawson            14 OCCS-PV              2:16.85    2:17.97 AAA    
                  30.17     1:05.28 (35.11)     1:41.47 (36.19)     2:17.97 (36.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Golembeski, Joshua        14 MACH-PV              2:17.08    2:18.00 AAA    
                  30.99     1:05.38 (34.39)     1:40.87 (35.49)     2:18.00 (37.13)
 10 Zuo, Dan Wei              14 NCAP-PV              2:16.71    2:18.06 AAA    
                  31.91     1:06.54 (34.63)     1:42.06 (35.52)     2:18.06 (36.00)
 11 Evans, Jordan             13 NCAP-PV              2:13.68    2:18.16 AAA    
                  30.73     1:05.80 (35.07)     1:42.04 (36.24)     2:18.16 (36.12)
 12 Johnson, Matthew          14 NCAP-PV              2:18.80    2:18.17 AAA    
                  30.72     1:05.73 (35.01)     1:42.04 (36.31)     2:18.17 (36.13)
 13 Schlemmer, Kyle           14 SNOW-PV              2:17.48    2:18.50 AAA    
                  31.19     1:06.47 (35.28)     1:42.74 (36.27)     2:18.50 (35.76)
 14 Yi, Justin                14 RMSC-PV              2:17.04    2:18.65 AAA    
                  29.37     1:03.51 (34.14)     1:40.50 (36.99)     2:18.65 (38.15)
 15 Newland, Bennett          14 OCCS-PV              2:19.83    2:18.80 AAA    
                  30.65     1:06.33 (35.68)     1:41.84 (35.51)     2:18.80 (36.96)
 16 Gardner, Brandon          14 NCAP-PV              2:22.95    2:18.81 AAA    
                  31.20     1:06.90 (35.70)     1:42.86 (35.96)     2:18.81 (35.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boudjemaa, Adam           13 NCAP-PV              2:26.03    2:19.70 AAA    
                  31.15     1:06.72 (35.57)     1:42.60 (35.88)     2:19.70 (37.10)
 18 Quach, Harrison           13 RMSC-PV              2:19.13    2:20.65 ZONE   
                  32.06     1:08.14 (36.08)     1:44.64 (36.50)     2:20.65 (36.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garner, Jed               13 RMSC-PV              2:27.68    2:20.85 ZONE   
                  33.38     1:09.06 (35.68)     1:45.64 (36.58)     2:20.85 (35.21)
 20 Renner, Jack              14 MAKO-PV              2:21.98    2:20.88 ZONE   
                  30.55     1:06.01 (35.46)     1:43.70 (37.69)     2:20.88 (37.18)
 21 Sowers, Leo               14 NCAP-PV              2:21.48    2:21.40 ZONE   
                  32.01     1:08.46 (36.45)     1:45.97 (37.51)     2:21.40 (35.43)
 22 Bowman, Max               14 RMSC-PV              2:25.29    2:21.90 ZONE   
                  31.99     1:08.58 (36.59)     1:45.28 (36.70)     2:21.90 (36.62)
 23 McClough, William         13 MACH-PV              2:22.58    2:22.20 ZONE   
                  31.89     1:07.69 (35.80)     1:45.03 (37.34)     2:22.20 (37.17)
 24 Linehan-Reckford, Stevie  14 ASA-PV               2:24.17    2:22.35 ZONE   
                  31.98     1:08.09 (36.11)     1:44.93 (36.84)     2:22.35 (37.42)
 25 Doan, Jason               14 RMSC-PV              2:24.55    2:22.47 ZONE   
                  31.19     1:07.45 (36.26)     1:45.42 (37.97)     2:22.47 (37.05)
 26 Wang, Eric                14 RMSC-PV              2:24.78    2:22.88 ZONE   
                  33.31     1:09.62 (36.31)     1:46.50 (36.88)     2:22.88 (36.38)
 27 Cobb, Benham              14 NCAP-PV              2:16.27    2:23.17 ZONE   
                  32.56     1:07.99 (35.43)     1:45.30 (37.31)     2:23.17 (37.87)
 28 Nguyen, Vincent           13 PM-PV                2:19.56    2:23.41 ZONE   
                  32.85     1:07.46 (34.61)     1:44.79 (37.33)     2:23.41 (38.62)
 29 Weston, Wade              14 NCAP-PV              2:24.04    2:23.76 ZONE   
                  31.94     1:08.44 (36.50)     1:45.86 (37.42)     2:23.76 (37.90)
 30 Bagshaw, Brady            14 RMSC-PV              2:30.23    2:23.87 ZONE   
                  30.59     1:06.66 (36.07)     1:44.27 (37.61)     2:23.87 (39.60)
 31 Rice, Kevin               13 YORK-PV              2:23.96    2:24.31 AA     
                  32.50     1:10.47 (37.97)     1:47.63 (37.16)     2:24.31 (36.68)
 32 Cannistra, Jake           13 ASA-PV               2:27.28    2:24.59 AA     
                  32.70     1:09.64 (36.94)     1:47.13 (37.49)     2:24.59 (37.46)
 33 Dalil, Stephen            13 NCAP-PV              2:26.59    2:24.60 AA     
                  33.68     1:10.28 (36.60)     1:47.85 (37.57)     2:24.60 (36.75)
 34 Foronda, Jolan            13 AAC-PV               2:25.95    2:24.79 AA     
                  32.92     1:09.90 (36.98)     1:47.85 (37.95)     2:24.79 (36.94)
 35 Eskin, Meyer              13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:28.36    2:25.94 AA     
                  32.82     1:10.04 (37.22)     1:48.31 (38.27)     2:25.94 (37.63)
 36 Wang, Elton               14 RMSC-PV              2:22.98    2:25.98 AA     
                  33.32     1:09.53 (36.21)     1:47.66 (38.13)     2:25.98 (38.32)
 37 Mizui, Shar               14 RMSC-PV              2:21.98    2:26.34 AA     
                  32.33     1:08.95 (36.62)     1:47.44 (38.49)     2:26.34 (38.90)
 38 Chen, Evan                14 RMSC-PV              2:30.39    2:26.37 AA     
                  32.84     1:09.17 (36.33)     1:47.94 (38.77)     2:26.37 (38.43)
 39 Dewey, Aidan              14 RMSC-PV              2:27.85    2:26.48 AA     
                  31.98     1:08.74 (36.76)     1:47.29 (38.55)     2:26.48 (39.19)
 40 Jameson, Clayton          14 ASTS-PV              2:26.67    2:27.15        
                  33.31     1:09.84 (36.53)     1:48.54 (38.70)     2:27.15 (38.61)
 41 Cooper, Ben               13 OCCS-PV              2:25.49    2:27.41        
                  31.67     1:09.47 (37.80)     1:48.35 (38.88)     2:27.41 (39.06)
 42 Yuan, John                13 NCAP-PV              2:31.27    2:27.42        
                  33.32     1:11.11 (37.79)     1:49.59 (38.48)     2:27.42 (37.83)
 43 Suh, Nathan               14 MAC-PV               2:30.28    2:27.72        
                  32.96     1:09.61 (36.65)     1:48.44 (38.83)     2:27.72 (39.28)
 44 McCrea, Ethan             13 MACH-PV              2:28.46    2:28.17        
                  32.71     1:10.55 (37.84)     1:49.52 (38.97)     2:28.17 (38.65)
 45 Wong, AJ                  13 TIBU-PV              2:29.98    2:28.20        
                  33.14     1:11.05 (37.91)     1:49.66 (38.61)     2:28.20 (38.54)
 46 Byrnes, Marco             14 NCAP-PV              2:27.44    2:28.49        
                  32.55     1:09.83 (37.28)     1:49.13 (39.30)     2:28.49 (39.36)
 47 Thomson, Liam             14 AAC-PV               2:30.16    2:28.83        
                  34.21     1:11.80 (37.59)     1:51.53 (39.73)     2:28.83 (37.30)
 48 Rushforth, James          13 MACH-PV              2:30.82    2:29.06        
                  32.78     1:10.57 (37.79)     1:49.16 (38.59)     2:29.06 (39.90)
 49 Kim, Noah                 13 MAC-PV               2:27.83    2:29.62        
                  34.65     1:11.96 (37.31)     1:50.99 (39.03)     2:29.62 (38.63)
 50 Rapczynski, Cole          14 NCAP-PV              2:30.13    2:29.80        
                  32.68     1:10.52 (37.84)     1:50.23 (39.71)     2:29.80 (39.57)
 51 James, Michael            14 RMSC-PV              2:58.45L   2:29.92        
                  33.89     1:11.89 (38.00)     1:51.12 (39.23)     2:29.92 (38.80)
 52 Fu, Ethan                 14 RMSC-PV              2:27.35    2:30.00        
                  33.18     1:11.21 (38.03)     1:50.31 (39.10)     2:30.00 (39.69)
 53 Tejada, Daniel            14 RMSC-PV              2:22.69    2:30.15        
                  32.66     1:09.84 (37.18)     1:50.18 (40.34)     2:30.15 (39.97)
 54 Wen, Alex                 13 NCAP-PV              2:29.99    2:30.17        
                  34.12     1:12.28 (38.16)     1:50.98 (38.70)     2:30.17 (39.19)
 55 Kissel, James             14 TIBU-PV              2:56.78L   2:30.22        
                  34.36     1:12.21 (37.85)     1:51.76 (39.55)     2:30.22 (38.46)
 55 Hopkins, Liam             14 OCCS-PV              2:30.29    2:30.22        
                  33.82     1:12.10 (38.28)     1:51.45 (39.35)     2:30.22 (38.77)
 57 Yentz, Camden             13 NCAP-PV              2:30.81    2:30.27        
                  33.10     1:11.38 (38.28)     1:50.75 (39.37)     2:30.27 (39.52)
 58 Hong, Ryan                14 TOLL-PV              2:25.04    2:30.56        
                  33.46     1:12.08 (38.62)     1:51.58 (39.50)     2:30.56 (38.98)
 59 Alguard, Kaden            14 RMSC-PV              2:25.62    2:30.58        
                  33.61     1:12.45 (38.84)     1:51.38 (38.93)     2:30.58 (39.20)
 60 Mayhew, C.J.              14 TIBU-PV              2:31.22    2:30.97        
                  34.03     1:12.78 (38.75)     1:51.98 (39.20)     2:30.97 (38.99)
 61 Quan, Jacob               14 NCAP-PV              2:27.96    2:31.04        
                  33.96     1:11.84 (37.88)     1:51.29 (39.45)     2:31.04 (39.75)
 62 Scarboro, Harrison        13 BWST-PV              2:31.00    2:31.50        
                  33.67     1:11.83 (38.16)     1:51.50 (39.67)     2:31.50 (40.00)
 63 Chen, Justin              13 MACH-PV              2:30.73    2:31.94        
                  35.35     1:12.73 (37.38)     1:51.73 (39.00)     2:31.94 (40.21)
 64 James, Peter              14 RMSC-PV              2:30.91    2:33.16        
                  34.56     1:13.89 (39.33)     1:53.38 (39.49)     2:33.16 (39.78)
 65 Uribe, Ernesto            13 NCAP-PV              2:58.36L   2:36.01        
                  33.65     1:14.11 (40.46)     1:54.78 (40.67)     2:36.01 (41.23)
 -- Cho, Young                14 RMSC-PV              2:17.38         DQ        
      Other
                  30.11     1:04.85 (34.74)     1:39.61 (34.76)          DQ (34.42)
 -- Matia, Charles            13 RMSC-PV              2:28.99         DQ        
      False start
                  33.62     1:11.81 (38.19)     1:53.37 (41.56)          DQ (40.86)
 -- Hamilton, Stirling        14 CSC-PV               2:30.24         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  34.58     1:13.07 (38.49)     1:51.86 (38.79)          DQ (38.90)
 -- Qin, Charlie              14 RMSC-PV              2:30.86         DQ        
      False start
                  33.55     1:12.10 (38.55)     1:51.42 (39.32)          DQ (38.98)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 49.46   12/7/2018 Landon Gentry, NCAP-PV                       
 PVS Res Rec: % 49.46   12/7/2018 Landon Gentry, NCAP-PV                       
                51.69  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                53.29  SECT
                53.59  AAAA
                56.09  AAA
                56.79  ZONE
                58.69  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ewing, J.T.         14 FISH-PV                53.15      52.11 SECT    20  
                  24.36       52.11 (27.75)                                        
  2 LaSida, Emil        14 NCAP-PV                53.78      53.23 SECT    17  
                  24.57       53.23 (28.66)                                        
  3 Chen, Maxwell       14 RMSC-PV                53.74      53.54 AAAA    16  
                  25.02       53.54 (28.52)                                        
  4 Eliason, Andrew     14 RMSC-PV                52.85      53.82 AAA     15  
                  24.89       53.82 (28.93)                                        
  5 Lawson, Kris        13 NCAP-PV                53.97      54.15 AAA     14  
                  25.00       54.15 (29.15)                                        
  6 Huffman, Benjamin   14 OCCS-PV                54.88      54.18 AAA     13  
                  26.06       54.18 (28.12)                                        
  7 Kohn, Will          14 MACH-PV                54.65      54.52 AAA     12  
                  25.68       54.52 (28.84)                                        
  8 Ching, Ian          14 FISH-PV                55.26      55.42 AAA     11  
                  26.26       55.42 (29.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gao, Ray            14 RMSC-PV                55.48      54.69 AAA      9  
                  25.70       54.69 (28.99)                                        
 10 Truong, Dawson      14 OCCS-PV                55.38      54.72 AAA      7  
                  25.25       54.72 (29.47)                                        
 11 Doan, Jason         14 RMSC-PV                55.71      55.06 AAA      6  
                  25.57       55.06 (29.49)                                        
 12 Dyer, Noah          13 SNOW-PV                55.54      55.07 AAA      5  
                  25.86       55.07 (29.21)                                        
 13 Dunkel, Nolan       13 AAC-PV                 56.35      55.34 AAA      4  
                  26.13       55.34 (29.21)                                        
 14 Huebl, Justin       14 NCAP-PV                56.54      55.76 AAA      3  
                  25.66       55.76 (30.10)                                        
 15 Chen, Konnor        14 RMSC-PV                56.10      56.09 AAA      2  
                  26.65       56.09 (29.44)                                        
 16 Hendrickson, Andre  14 NCAP-PV                56.47      56.59 ZONE     1  
                  26.40       56.59 (30.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 49.46   12/7/2018 Landon Gentry, NCAP-PV                       
 PVS Res Rec: % 49.46   12/7/2018 Landon Gentry, NCAP-PV                       
                51.69  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                53.29  SECT
                53.59  AAAA
                56.09  AAA
                56.79  ZONE
                58.69  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eliason, Andrew           14 RMSC-PV                52.02      52.85 SECT   
                  24.83       52.85 (28.02)                                        
  2 Ewing, J.T.               14 FISH-PV                52.39      53.15 SECT   
                  25.06       53.15 (28.09)                                        
  3 Chen, Maxwell             14 RMSC-PV                54.38      53.74 AAA    
                  25.20       53.74 (28.54)                                        
  4 LaSida, Emil              14 NCAP-PV                53.99      53.78 AAA    
                  24.88       53.78 (28.90)                                        
  5 Lawson, Kris              13 NCAP-PV                52.69      53.97 AAA    
                  24.72       53.97 (29.25)                                        
  6 Kohn, Will                14 MACH-PV                55.65      54.65 AAA    
                  25.53       54.65 (29.12)                                        
  7 Huffman, Benjamin         14 OCCS-PV                54.01      54.88 AAA    
                  26.47       54.88 (28.41)                                        
  8 Ching, Ian                14 FISH-PV                55.09      55.26 AAA    
                  26.20       55.26 (29.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Truong, Dawson            14 OCCS-PV                57.63      55.38 AAA    
                  25.68       55.38 (29.70)                                        
 10 Gao, Ray                  14 RMSC-PV                55.45      55.48 AAA    
                  27.30       55.48 (28.18)                                        
 11 Dyer, Noah                13 SNOW-PV                57.49      55.54 AAA    
                  26.18       55.54 (29.36)                                        
 12 Marsh, Mac                14 FISH-PV                53.91      55.55 AAA    
                  25.61       55.55 (29.94)                                        
 13 Doan, Jason               14 RMSC-PV                56.33      55.71 AAA    
                  26.24       55.71 (29.47)                                        
 14 Chen, Konnor              14 RMSC-PV                56.67      56.10 ZONE   
                  26.54       56.10 (29.56)                                        
 15 Dunkel, Nolan             13 AAC-PV                 58.15      56.35 ZONE   
                  26.59       56.35 (29.76)                                        
 16 Hendrickson, Andrew       14 NCAP-PV                56.59      56.47 ZONE   
                  26.32       56.47 (30.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huebl, Justin             14 NCAP-PV                57.06      56.54 ZONE   
                  26.00       56.54 (30.54)                                        
 18 Schultz, Graham           14 NCAP-PV                57.79      56.55 ZONE   
                  26.62       56.55 (29.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rupar, Gabe               14 FISH-PV                55.49      56.65 ZONE   
                  26.28       56.65 (30.37)                                        
 20 Nguyen, Tinn              14 SNOW-PV                56.48      56.67 ZONE   
                  25.98       56.67 (30.69)                                        
 20 Baterdene, Tugu           14 AAC-PV                 59.89      56.67 ZONE   
                  26.59       56.67 (30.08)                                        
 22 Dembicki, Adam            14 FXFX-PV                57.77      56.78 ZONE   
                  27.07       56.78 (29.71)                                        
 23 Grant, Logan              14 NCAP-PV                56.90      56.82 AA     
                  26.78       56.82 (30.04)                                        
 24 Natsvlishvili, Nikolos    14 RMSC-PV                56.76      56.91 AA     
                  26.81       56.91 (30.10)                                        
 25 Schaupp, Max              13 RMSC-PV                58.08      57.12 AA     
                  26.96       57.12 (30.16)                                        
 26 Koenig, Parker            14 RMSC-PV                57.69      57.28 AA     
                  26.63       57.28 (30.65)                                        
 26 Truong, Michael           14 RMSC-PV                56.99      57.28 AA     
                  27.28       57.28 (30.00)                                        
 28 Hu, Lukas                 14 MACH-PV                59.55      57.39 AA     
                  27.30       57.39 (30.09)                                        
 29 Evans, Jordan             13 NCAP-PV                57.49      57.65 AA     
                  26.63       57.65 (31.02)                                        
 30 Suh, Nathan               14 MAC-PV                 57.87      57.70 AA     
                  27.55       57.70 (30.15)                                        
 31 Kim, Richard              13 PM-PV                  57.96      57.75 AA     
                  27.24       57.75 (30.51)                                        
 32 Elkassem, Nasim           13 RMSC-PV                57.71      57.79 AA     
                  27.24       57.79 (30.55)                                        
 32 Colson, Sean              14 RMSC-PV                59.59      57.79 AA     
                  26.47       57.79 (31.32)                                        
 34 Rosner, Nathan            14 RMSC-PV                57.08      57.80 AA     
                  27.27       57.80 (30.53)                                        
 35 Case, James               13 RMSC-PV                58.23      58.05 AA     
                  27.38       58.05 (30.67)                                        
 36 Frazier, Peyton           14 TIBU-PV                57.50      58.07 AA     
                  26.88       58.07 (31.19)                                        
 37 Rooney, Liam              13 RMSC-PV                56.92      58.11 AA     
                  26.95       58.11 (31.16)                                        
 37 Vittori, Enrico           14 NCAP-PV              1:00.13      58.11 AA     
                  27.08       58.11 (31.03)                                        
 39 Bordovsky, Nick           14 MACH-PV                59.56      58.31 AA     
                  26.43       58.31 (31.88)                                        
 39 Engstrom, Allan           13 YORK-PV                59.34      58.31 AA     
                  27.41       58.31 (30.90)                                        
 41 Jameson, Clayton          14 ASTS-PV                57.87      58.33 AA     
                  26.89       58.33 (31.44)                                        
 42 Cobb, Benham              14 NCAP-PV                56.72      58.42 AA     
                  26.87       58.42 (31.55)                                        
 43 Pearson, Boden            13 OCCS-PV                58.86      58.64 AA     
                  27.74       58.64 (30.90)                                        
 44 Taylor, Luke              14 RMSC-PV              1:00.43      58.71        
                  27.25       58.71 (31.46)                                        
 45 Blansett, Jackson         14 MACH-PV                59.71      58.77        
                  26.59       58.77 (32.18)                                        
 46 Rouvelas, Emanuel         13 YORK-PV              1:00.93      58.85        
                  27.55       58.85 (31.30)                                        
 47 Wang, Eric                14 RMSC-PV              1:00.09      58.89        
                  27.63       58.89 (31.26)                                        
 47 Conway, Blake             13 NCAP-PV                59.42      58.89        
                  27.80       58.89 (31.09)                                        
 49 Onol, Ata                 14 RMSC-PV              1:00.86      58.90        
                  27.76       58.90 (31.14)                                        
 50 Turner, Riley             14 NCAP-PV                59.27      58.92        
                  27.99       58.92 (30.93)                                        
 51 Kang, Albert              14 MAC-PV                 56.76      59.04        
                  27.95       59.04 (31.09)                                        
 52 Birkholz, Ethan           14 MAKO-PV                59.41      59.06        
                  28.73       59.06 (30.33)                                        
 53 Dasher, Brady             14 MAKO-PV                59.46      59.12        
                  28.99       59.12 (30.13)                                        
 54 Cotton, Max               14 MAKO-PV                58.68      59.25        
                  27.96       59.25 (31.29)                                        
 55 Strotheide, Ryan          14 NCAP-PV              1:00.05      59.28        
                  28.13       59.28 (31.15)                                        
 56 Speidell, Ricky           14 MAKO-PV              1:00.33      59.38        
                  27.29       59.38 (32.09)                                        
 57 Francis, Andy             14 CSC-PV               1:00.88      59.53        
                  27.41       59.53 (32.12)                                        
 58 Llano-Cruz, Javier        13 NCAP-PV                59.86      59.62        
                  28.32       59.62 (31.30)                                        
 59 Haraldsson, Miles         14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    59.62      59.70        
                  27.62       59.70 (32.08)                                        
 60 Sam, David                14 RMSC-PV              1:00.20      59.86        
                  28.14       59.86 (31.72)                                        
 61 O'Connor, Michael         14 SNOW-PV                58.96      59.87        
                  28.52       59.87 (31.35)                                        
 62 Tsuchitani, Jack          14 NCAP-PV              1:00.03      59.91        
                  27.81       59.91 (32.10)                                        
 63 Johnson, Matthew          14 NCAP-PV                59.92    1:00.04        
                  29.48     1:00.04 (30.56)                                        
 64 Quiroga, Lucas            13 RMSC-PV                59.16    1:00.09        
                  28.81     1:00.09 (31.28)                                        
 65 Boudjemaa, Adam           13 NCAP-PV              1:00.39    1:00.23        
                  28.08     1:00.23 (32.15)                                        
 66 Cannistra, Jake           13 ASA-PV                 59.81    1:00.26        
                  28.64     1:00.26 (31.62)                                        
 67 Kissel, James             14 TIBU-PV              1:00.83    1:00.40        
                  28.52     1:00.40 (31.88)                                        
 68 Venit, Michael            14 PAC-PV               1:00.06    1:00.44        
                  28.10     1:00.44 (32.34)                                        
 69 Dietrich, Theodore        14 NCAP-PV              1:00.74    1:00.58        
                  28.16     1:00.58 (32.42)                                        
 70 Kim, Junwoo               13 NCAP-PV              1:09.95L   1:00.59        
                  28.37     1:00.59 (32.22)                                        
 71 Shankle, Chris            14 NCAP-PV              1:00.60    1:00.66        
                  28.58     1:00.66 (32.08)                                        
 71 Odim, Emmanuel            14 RMSC-PV                59.29    1:00.66        
                  28.30     1:00.66 (32.36)                                        
 73 Theodore, Darius          14 FAST-PV              1:00.60    1:00.68        
                  28.95     1:00.68 (31.73)                                        
 74 Jackson, Oliver           13 RMSC-PV              1:00.33    1:00.81        
                  29.37     1:00.81 (31.44)                                        
 75 Foo, Orion                14 RMSC-PV              1:00.15    1:01.11        
                  28.77     1:01.11 (32.34)                                        
 76 Cameron, Kellen           13 AAC-PV               1:00.52    1:01.29        
                  28.97     1:01.29 (32.32)                                        
 77 Cho, Young                14 RMSC-PV              1:00.51    1:01.75        
                  29.12     1:01.75 (32.63)                                        
 78 Staggs, Erik              13 RMSC-PV              1:00.23    1:01.87        
                  28.79     1:01.87 (33.08)                                        
 79 Alguard, Kaden            14 RMSC-PV              1:00.14    1:02.20        
                  29.14     1:02.20 (33.06)                                        
 80 Kertajaya, William        14 RMSC-PV              1:00.90    1:02.39        
                  29.13     1:02.39 (33.26)                                        
 -- Sowers, Leo               14 NCAP-PV                58.06         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  27.59          DQ (29.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:48.43  12/12/2013 David Dixon, NOVA-VA                       
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:49.05   12/8/2018 Landon Gentry, NCAP-PV                     
                1:54.89  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                1:58.79  AAAA
                2:01.19  SECT
                2:04.39  AAA
                2:07.59  ZONE
                2:10.09  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ewing, J.T.         14 FISH-PV              2:00.42    1:54.23 NCSA    20  
                  25.70       55.13 (29.43)     1:24.69 (29.56)     1:54.23 (29.54)
  2 Mullen, Michael     13 NCAP-PV              2:00.09    1:57.03 AAAA    17  
                  25.95       55.05 (29.10)     1:25.76 (30.71)     1:57.03 (31.27)
  3 Chen, Maxwell       14 RMSC-PV              2:01.26    1:57.64 AAAA    16  
                  26.51       56.57 (30.06)     1:27.25 (30.68)     1:57.64 (30.39)
  4 Natsvlishvili, Nik  14 RMSC-PV              2:00.83    1:59.93 SECT    15  
                  26.51       56.66 (30.15)     1:27.88 (31.22)     1:59.93 (32.05)
  5 Barnett, Toby       14 RMSC-PV              2:02.45    2:00.58 SECT    14  
                  27.03       58.22 (31.19)     1:29.71 (31.49)     2:00.58 (30.87)
  6 Gao, Ray            14 RMSC-PV              2:02.32    2:01.33 AAA     13  
                  26.98       57.30 (30.32)     1:30.50 (33.20)     2:01.33 (30.83)
  7 Huffman, Benjamin   14 OCCS-PV              2:01.81    2:02.68 AAA     12  
                  27.46       58.49 (31.03)     1:30.92 (32.43)     2:02.68 (31.76)
  8 Lawson, Kris        13 NCAP-PV              2:02.55    2:05.83 ZONE    11  
                  26.27       57.91 (31.64)     1:31.62 (33.71)     2:05.83 (34.21)
B - Final
  9 Ching, Ian          14 FISH-PV              2:04.60    1:59.04 SECT     9  
                  26.27       56.56 (30.29)     1:27.95 (31.39)     1:59.04 (31.09)
 10 Arndt, Nicholas     14 NCAP-PV              2:02.71    2:00.18 SECT     7  
                  27.10       57.38 (30.28)     1:29.13 (31.75)     2:00.18 (31.05)
 11 Doan, Jason         14 RMSC-PV              2:02.77    2:00.90 SECT     6  
                  26.31       56.25 (29.94)     1:28.37 (32.12)     2:00.90 (32.53)
 12 Zuo, Dan Wei        14 NCAP-PV              2:05.92    2:04.67 ZONE     5  
                  27.38       59.74 (32.36)     1:32.56 (32.82)     2:04.67 (32.11)
 13 Baterdene, Tugu     14 AAC-PV               2:05.37    2:04.69 ZONE     4  
                  27.08       58.90 (31.82)     1:32.22 (33.32)     2:04.69 (32.47)
 14 Sowers, Leo         14 NCAP-PV              2:05.55    2:05.81 ZONE     3  
                  27.31       59.57 (32.26)     1:33.33 (33.76)     2:05.81 (32.48)
 15 Grant, Logan        14 NCAP-PV              2:07.86    2:07.15 ZONE     2  
                  27.55       59.12 (31.57)     1:32.44 (33.32)     2:07.15 (34.71)
 16 Hendrickson, Andre  14 NCAP-PV              2:08.00    2:09.38 AA       1  
                  28.34     1:00.97 (32.63)     1:35.30 (34.33)     2:09.38 (34.08)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:48.43  12/12/2013 David Dixon, NOVA-VA                       
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:49.05   12/8/2018 Landon Gentry, NCAP-PV                     
                1:54.89  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                1:58.79  AAAA
                2:01.19  SECT
                2:04.39  AAA
                2:07.59  ZONE
                2:10.09  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gentry, Landon            14 NCAP-PV              1:49.05    1:55.53 AAAA   
                  26.11       55.50 (29.39)     1:25.49 (29.99)     1:55.53 (30.04)
  2 Pianoto, Matthew          14 NCAP-PV              2:00.33    1:59.43 SECT   
                  27.56       57.79 (30.23)     1:27.92 (30.13)     1:59.43 (31.51)
  3 Mullen, Michael           13 NCAP-PV              1:58.54    2:00.09 SECT   
                  26.39       56.94 (30.55)     1:28.35 (31.41)     2:00.09 (31.74)
  4 Ewing, J.T.               14 FISH-PV              1:57.98    2:00.42 SECT   
                  27.07       57.79 (30.72)     1:29.70 (31.91)     2:00.42 (30.72)
  5 Natsvlishvili, Nikolos    14 RMSC-PV              2:04.32    2:00.83 SECT   
                  27.14       57.44 (30.30)     1:28.70 (31.26)     2:00.83 (32.13)
  6 Chen, Maxwell             14 RMSC-PV              2:00.58    2:01.26 AAA    
                  27.25       58.19 (30.94)     1:29.78 (31.59)     2:01.26 (31.48)
  7 Huffman, Benjamin         14 OCCS-PV              2:02.29    2:01.81 AAA    
                  27.43       58.15 (30.72)     1:30.26 (32.11)     2:01.81 (31.55)
  8 Gao, Ray                  14 RMSC-PV              2:05.15    2:02.32 AAA    
                  28.99       59.38 (30.39)     1:32.10 (32.72)     2:02.32 (30.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barnett, Toby             14 RMSC-PV              2:08.80    2:02.45 AAA    
                  27.44       58.41 (30.97)     1:30.44 (32.03)     2:02.45 (32.01)
 10 Lawson, Kris              13 NCAP-PV              2:04.38    2:02.55 AAA    
                  25.72       56.24 (30.52)     1:28.70 (32.46)     2:02.55 (33.85)
 11 Arndt, Nicholas           14 NCAP-PV              2:03.04    2:02.71 AAA    
                  28.09       59.60 (31.51)     1:30.85 (31.25)     2:02.71 (31.86)
 12 Doan, Jason               14 RMSC-PV              2:02.93    2:02.77 AAA    
                  26.98       56.72 (29.74)     1:29.19 (32.47)     2:02.77 (33.58)
 13 Kim, Eric                 14 NCAP-PV              2:03.61    2:03.40 AAA    
                  27.03       58.50 (31.47)     1:30.92 (32.42)     2:03.40 (32.48)
 14 Ching, Ian                14 FISH-PV              2:04.41    2:04.60 ZONE   
                  28.28       59.75 (31.47)     1:32.02 (32.27)     2:04.60 (32.58)
 15 Baterdene, Tugu           14 AAC-PV               2:12.07    2:05.37 ZONE   
                  27.39       59.36 (31.97)     1:32.21 (32.85)     2:05.37 (33.16)
 16 Sowers, Leo               14 NCAP-PV              2:07.88    2:05.55 ZONE   
                  27.46     1:00.55 (33.09)     1:33.47 (32.92)     2:05.55 (32.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zuo, Dan Wei              14 NCAP-PV              2:04.56    2:05.92 ZONE   
                  28.61     1:00.14 (31.53)     1:33.20 (33.06)     2:05.92 (32.72)
 18 Grant, Logan              14 NCAP-PV              2:06.16    2:07.86 AA     
                  27.92       59.79 (31.87)     1:33.20 (33.41)     2:07.86 (34.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hendrickson, Andrew       14 NCAP-PV              2:08.10    2:08.00 AA     
                  27.77     1:00.15 (32.38)     1:34.02 (33.87)     2:08.00 (33.98)
 20 Matsuyama, Neo            14 NCAP-PV              2:04.95    2:08.02 AA     
                  28.27     1:00.78 (32.51)     1:34.05 (33.27)     2:08.02 (33.97)
 21 Elkassem, Nasim           13 RMSC-PV              2:06.02    2:08.61 AA     
                  28.25     1:01.07 (32.82)     1:34.86 (33.79)     2:08.61 (33.75)
 22 Koenig, Parker            14 RMSC-PV              2:09.84    2:08.96 AA     
                  28.72     1:01.68 (32.96)     1:35.33 (33.65)     2:08.96 (33.63)
 22 Pearson, Boden            13 OCCS-PV              2:09.57    2:08.96 AA     
                  28.82     1:01.50 (32.68)     1:35.52 (34.02)     2:08.96 (33.44)
 24 Newland, Bennett          14 OCCS-PV              2:11.38    2:09.11 AA     
                  28.28     1:00.90 (32.62)     1:35.02 (34.12)     2:09.11 (34.09)
 25 Rupar, Gabe               14 FISH-PV              2:08.57    2:09.20 AA     
                  27.64       59.24 (31.60)     1:32.81 (33.57)     2:09.20 (36.39)
 26 Case, James               13 RMSC-PV              2:16.76    2:09.59 AA     
                  27.77     1:00.55 (32.78)     1:35.80 (35.25)     2:09.59 (33.79)
 27 Wang, Eric                14 RMSC-PV              2:14.65    2:09.70 AA     
                  29.41     1:02.13 (32.72)     1:35.93 (33.80)     2:09.70 (33.77)
 28 Hoban, Owen               13 OCCS-PV              2:08.01    2:09.72 AA     
                  27.61       59.74 (32.13)     1:34.49 (34.75)     2:09.72 (35.23)
 29 Quiroga, Lucas            13 RMSC-PV              2:07.06    2:09.73 AA     
                  28.71     1:01.15 (32.44)     1:35.02 (33.87)     2:09.73 (34.71)
 30 Schultz, Graham           14 NCAP-PV              2:08.01    2:09.75 AA     
                  28.77     1:02.56 (33.79)     1:36.25 (33.69)     2:09.75 (33.50)
 31 Schaupp, Max              13 RMSC-PV              2:12.76    2:10.55        
                  30.20     1:04.09 (33.89)     1:37.91 (33.82)     2:10.55 (32.64)
 32 Cannistra, Jake           13 ASA-PV               2:11.55    2:11.22        
                  29.19     1:02.68 (33.49)     1:37.16 (34.48)     2:11.22 (34.06)
 33 Kim, Richard              13 PM-PV                2:09.20    2:11.54        
                  28.82     1:01.21 (32.39)     1:35.98 (34.77)     2:11.54 (35.56)
 34 Evans, Jordan             13 NCAP-PV              2:12.96    2:11.76        
                  29.25     1:02.70 (33.45)     1:37.14 (34.44)     2:11.76 (34.62)
 35 Johnson, Matthew          14 NCAP-PV              2:13.87    2:12.36        
                  30.14     1:02.76 (32.62)     1:38.61 (35.85)     2:12.36 (33.75)
 36 Begin, Brady              13 RMSC-PV              2:15.78    2:12.41        
                  30.19     1:04.06 (33.87)     1:37.92 (33.86)     2:12.41 (34.49)
 37 Bowman, Max               14 RMSC-PV              2:09.30    2:12.55        
                  29.40     1:03.14 (33.74)     1:37.50 (34.36)     2:12.55 (35.05)
 38 Yi, Justin                14 RMSC-PV              2:09.87    2:12.60        
                  29.07     1:02.07 (33.00)     1:36.96 (34.89)     2:12.60 (35.64)
 39 Borjigin, Orluke          14 RMSC-PV              2:13.41    2:12.91        
                  31.56     1:05.08 (33.52)     1:39.62 (34.54)     2:12.91 (33.29)
 40 Banaszewski, Evan         13 RMSC-PV              2:07.67    2:12.98        
                  28.43     1:01.54 (33.11)     1:37.51 (35.97)     2:12.98 (35.47)
 41 Engstrom, Allan           13 YORK-PV              2:14.06    2:13.29        
                  29.13     1:02.61 (33.48)     1:38.53 (35.92)     2:13.29 (34.76)
 42 Kaiser, Michael           13 RMSC-PV              2:18.18    2:13.60        
                  30.09     1:03.36 (33.27)     1:38.62 (35.26)     2:13.60 (34.98)
 43 Kissel, James             14 TIBU-PV              2:16.02    2:13.77        
                  29.62     1:03.81 (34.19)     1:39.61 (35.80)     2:13.77 (34.16)
 44 Strotheide, Ryan          14 NCAP-PV              2:12.07    2:14.19        
                  29.91     1:04.00 (34.09)     1:38.94 (34.94)     2:14.19 (35.25)
 45 Rooney, Liam              13 RMSC-PV              2:06.09    2:14.33        
                  28.22     1:01.08 (32.86)     1:37.15 (36.07)     2:14.33 (37.18)
 46 Dietrich, Theodore        14 NCAP-PV              2:14.97    2:14.50        
                  30.18     1:04.05 (33.87)     1:38.62 (34.57)     2:14.50 (35.88)
 47 Church, Anderson          13 MACH-PV              2:16.12    2:14.75        
                  29.40     1:03.58 (34.18)     1:40.12 (36.54)     2:14.75 (34.63)
 48 Taylor, Luke              14 RMSC-PV              2:09.25    2:14.80        
                  28.01     1:00.92 (32.91)     1:37.26 (36.34)     2:14.80 (37.54)
 49 Gardner, Brandon          14 NCAP-PV              2:18.87    2:14.97        
                  30.70     1:04.71 (34.01)     1:39.21 (34.50)     2:14.97 (35.76)
 50 Haraldsson, Miles         14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:12.70    2:15.03        
                  29.84     1:03.82 (33.98)     1:39.46 (35.64)     2:15.03 (35.57)
 51 Cameron, Kellen           13 AAC-PV               2:15.62    2:15.06        
                  29.52     1:04.49 (34.97)     1:39.34 (34.85)     2:15.06 (35.72)
 52 Gold, Sammy               14 NCAP-PV              2:17.14    2:15.16        
                  30.13     1:05.14 (35.01)     1:40.62 (35.48)     2:15.16 (34.54)
 53 Kim, Junwoo               13 NCAP-PV              2:15.14    2:15.19        
                  29.74     1:03.40 (33.66)     1:38.65 (35.25)     2:15.19 (36.54)
 54 Vanderloo, JP             13 SNOW-PV              2:14.69    2:15.21        
                  29.15     1:03.65 (34.50)     1:38.86 (35.21)     2:15.21 (36.35)
 55 Loughmiller, Max          14 NCAP-PV              2:16.80    2:15.29        
                  31.13     1:05.35 (34.22)     1:40.62 (35.27)     2:15.29 (34.67)
 56 Kelly, Jordan             13 NCAP-PV              2:16.50    2:15.47        
                  27.56     1:01.70 (34.14)     1:37.97 (36.27)     2:15.47 (37.50)
 57 Shankle, Chris            14 NCAP-PV              2:13.52    2:15.91        
                  30.40     1:04.25 (33.85)     1:38.97 (34.72)     2:15.91 (36.94)
 58 Seo, Ryan                 13 MAC-PV               2:16.46    2:16.00        
                  31.02     1:05.64 (34.62)     1:41.59 (35.95)     2:16.00 (34.41)
 59 Frank, Luke               14 RMSC-PV              2:18.11    2:18.18        
                  30.81     1:05.85 (35.04)     1:42.38 (36.53)     2:18.18 (35.80)
 60 Francis, Andy             14 CSC-PV               2:15.44    2:18.23        
                  29.61     1:04.15 (34.54)     1:40.69 (36.54)     2:18.23 (37.54)
 61 Whitacre, Tyler           13 MACH-PV              2:14.35    2:18.68        
                  29.56     1:04.10 (34.54)     1:41.90 (37.80)     2:18.68 (36.78)
 62 Alguard, Kaden            14 RMSC-PV              2:16.20    2:18.77        
                  30.93     1:06.64 (35.71)     1:43.00 (36.36)     2:18.77 (35.77)
 63 Feltrin, Matheus          13 RMSC-PV              2:17.23    2:19.12        
                  29.91     1:04.21 (34.30)     1:41.42 (37.21)     2:19.12 (37.70)
 64 Weber, Tommy              14 AAC-PV               2:14.94    2:19.27        
                  30.30     1:05.92 (35.62)     1:42.53 (36.61)     2:19.27 (36.74)
 65 Tao, Simon                14 NCAP-PV              2:18.14    2:19.37        
                  29.67     1:04.45 (34.78)     1:41.08 (36.63)     2:19.37 (38.29)
 66 Dembicki, Adam            14 FXFX-PV              2:15.35    2:19.40        
                  29.77     1:03.11 (33.34)     1:39.46 (36.35)     2:19.40 (39.94)
 67 Frazier, Peyton           14 TIBU-PV              2:17.68    2:20.05        
                  30.16     1:04.24 (34.08)     1:41.39 (37.15)     2:20.05 (38.66)
 68 Gray, Milo                13 OCCS-PV              2:17.79    2:22.40        
                  30.25     1:04.77 (34.52)     1:41.63 (36.86)     2:22.40 (40.77)
 69 Mackesy, Evan             13 RMSC-PV              2:18.63    2:25.65        
                  30.46     1:07.23 (36.77)     1:46.09 (38.86)     2:25.65 (39.56)
 70 Tejada, Daniel            14 RMSC-PV              2:15.21    2:26.02        
                  32.72     1:11.00 (38.28)     1:49.17 (38.17)     2:26.02 (36.85)
 71 Bordovsky, Nick           14 MACH-PV              2:16.04    2:26.08        
                  30.30     1:05.87 (35.57)     1:44.81 (38.94)     2:26.08 (41.27)
 -- Hancu, Andrei             13 RMSC-PV              2:16.43         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  30.40     1:05.70 (35.30)     1:40.79 (35.09)          DQ (35.69)
 -- Linehan-Reckford, Stevie  14 ASA-PV               2:18.11         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  30.65     1:03.67 (33.02)     1:39.39 (35.72)          DQ (35.83)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:49.02  12/14/2014 Reece Whitley, PCAC-MA                     
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:52.77   12/9/2018 Landon Gentry, NCAP-PV                     
                1:56.29  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                1:59.39  SECT
                1:59.99  AAAA
                2:05.59  ZONE
                2:05.69  AAA
                2:11.39  AA
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mullen, Michael     13 NCAP-PV              1:59.36    1:56.83 SECT    20  
                  25.62       55.05 (29.43)     1:30.20 (35.15)     1:56.83 (26.63)
  2 Eliason, Andrew     14 RMSC-PV              1:58.92    1:57.46 SECT    17  
                  25.68       55.47 (29.79)     1:30.96 (35.49)     1:57.46 (26.50)
  3 Bolz, Andrew        14 OCCS-PV              1:58.95    1:57.59 SECT    16  
                  25.97       55.07 (29.10)     1:30.00 (34.93)     1:57.59 (27.59)
  4 Pianoto, Matthew    14 NCAP-PV              1:58.53    1:58.59 SECT    15  
                  25.90       56.66 (30.76)     1:30.11 (33.45)     1:58.59 (28.48)
  5 Chen, Maxwell       14 RMSC-PV              2:00.71    2:00.06 ZONE    14  
                  25.92       56.36 (30.44)     1:32.02 (35.66)     2:00.06 (28.04)
  6 Chen, Konnor        14 RMSC-PV              2:00.36    2:00.35 ZONE    13  
                  26.07       56.51 (30.44)     1:32.01 (35.50)     2:00.35 (28.34)
  7 Huffman, Benjamin   14 OCCS-PV              2:03.91    2:06.22 AA      12  
                  26.46       58.32 (31.86)     1:38.00 (39.68)     2:06.22 (28.22)
 -- Arndt, Nicholas     14 NCAP-PV              2:03.76         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  26.85       57.74 (30.89)     1:35.72 (37.98)          DQ (28.35)
B - Final
  9 Yune, David         14 RMSC-PV              2:05.24    2:02.08 ZONE     9  
                  25.73       56.88 (31.15)     1:34.32 (37.44)     2:02.08 (27.76)
 10 Ching, Ian          14 FISH-PV              2:05.12    2:03.41 ZONE     7  
                  26.00       58.56 (32.56)     1:34.44 (35.88)     2:03.41 (28.97)
 11 Dunkel, Nolan       13 AAC-PV               2:06.85    2:04.14 ZONE     6  
                  27.40       58.96 (31.56)     1:36.71 (37.75)     2:04.14 (27.43)
 12 Matsuyama, Neo      14 NCAP-PV              2:05.62    2:04.53 ZONE     5  
                  27.80     1:01.19 (33.39)     1:36.01 (34.82)     2:04.53 (28.52)
 13 Kim, Eric           14 NCAP-PV              2:05.45    2:04.63 ZONE     4  
                  25.24       56.98 (31.74)     1:35.00 (38.02)     2:04.63 (29.63)
 14 Hoban, Owen         13 OCCS-PV              2:04.44    2:04.83 ZONE     3  
                  26.63       57.76 (31.13)     1:35.35 (37.59)     2:04.83 (29.48)
 15 Shively, Robert     14 NCAP-PV              2:07.15    2:05.31 ZONE     2  
                  26.15       59.21 (33.06)     1:37.17 (37.96)     2:05.31 (28.14)
 -- Doan, Jason         14 RMSC-PV              2:05.91         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  25.76       58.15 (32.39)     1:34.87 (36.72)          DQ (29.57)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:49.02  12/14/2014 Reece Whitley, PCAC-MA                     
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:52.77   12/9/2018 Landon Gentry, NCAP-PV                     
                1:56.29  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                1:59.39  SECT
                1:59.99  AAAA
                2:05.59  ZONE
                2:05.69  AAA
                2:11.39  AA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pianoto, Matthew          14 NCAP-PV              1:58.63    1:58.53 SECT   
                  25.61       57.38 (31.77)     1:31.29 (33.91)     1:58.53 (27.24)
  2 Eliason, Andrew           14 RMSC-PV              2:00.26    1:58.92 SECT   
                  25.28       54.73 (29.45)     1:31.29 (36.56)     1:58.92 (27.63)
  3 Bolz, Andrew              14 OCCS-PV              1:59.77    1:58.95 SECT   
                  25.69       55.66 (29.97)     1:30.77 (35.11)     1:58.95 (28.18)
  4 Mullen, Michael           13 NCAP-PV              1:59.88    1:59.36 SECT   
                  25.75       55.19 (29.44)     1:31.17 (35.98)     1:59.36 (28.19)
  5 Chen, Konnor              14 RMSC-PV              2:01.58    2:00.36 ZONE   
                  25.97       56.22 (30.25)     1:31.98 (35.76)     2:00.36 (28.38)
  6 Chen, Maxwell             14 RMSC-PV              2:01.85    2:00.71 ZONE   
                  25.69       56.60 (30.91)     1:31.85 (35.25)     2:00.71 (28.86)
  7 Arndt, Nicholas           14 NCAP-PV              2:06.19    2:03.76 ZONE   
                  27.00       57.74 (30.74)     1:35.33 (37.59)     2:03.76 (28.43)
  8 Huffman, Benjamin         14 OCCS-PV              2:02.83    2:03.91 ZONE   
                  26.73       57.93 (31.20)     1:36.61 (38.68)     2:03.91 (27.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bautz, Fletcher           13 RMSC-PV              2:07.92    2:04.13 ZONE   
                  27.05       57.94 (30.89)     1:35.69 (37.75)     2:04.13 (28.44)
 10 Hoban, Owen               13 OCCS-PV              2:04.02    2:04.44 ZONE   
                  26.68       56.71 (30.03)     1:34.31 (37.60)     2:04.44 (30.13)
 11 Hendrickson, Andrew       14 NCAP-PV              2:04.81    2:04.60 ZONE   
                  27.45       58.83 (31.38)     1:36.34 (37.51)     2:04.60 (28.26)
 12 Ching, Ian                14 FISH-PV              2:05.26    2:05.12 ZONE   
                  26.61       58.29 (31.68)     1:36.14 (37.85)     2:05.12 (28.98)
 13 Yune, David               14 RMSC-PV              2:04.08    2:05.24 ZONE   
                  27.79       58.77 (30.98)     1:36.74 (37.97)     2:05.24 (28.50)
 14 Kim, Eric                 14 NCAP-PV              2:03.31    2:05.45 ZONE   
                  26.09       58.73 (32.64)     1:35.67 (36.94)     2:05.45 (29.78)
 15 Matsuyama, Neo            14 NCAP-PV              2:06.44    2:05.62 AAA    
                  27.34     1:02.43 (35.09)     1:36.91 (34.48)     2:05.62 (28.71)
 16 Doan, Jason               14 RMSC-PV              2:07.06    2:05.91 AA     
                  26.50       59.13 (32.63)     1:35.85 (36.72)     2:05.91 (30.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dunkel, Nolan             13 AAC-PV               2:04.40    2:06.85 AA     
                  27.14       59.30 (32.16)     1:37.00 (37.70)     2:06.85 (29.85)
 18 Shively, Robert           14 NCAP-PV              2:08.24    2:07.15 AA     
                  26.04       59.77 (33.73)     1:37.98 (38.21)     2:07.15 (29.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dyer, Noah                13 SNOW-PV              2:09.13    2:07.35 AA     
                  26.65       59.13 (32.48)     1:37.95 (38.82)     2:07.35 (29.40)
 20 Grant, Logan              14 NCAP-PV              2:06.20    2:07.38 AA     
                  27.60       59.97 (32.37)     1:38.10 (38.13)     2:07.38 (29.28)
 21 Kang, Albert              14 MAC-PV               2:04.49    2:07.43 AA     
                  27.50     1:00.16 (32.66)     1:39.77 (39.61)     2:07.43 (27.66)
 22 Newland, Bennett          14 OCCS-PV              2:07.01    2:07.52 AA     
                  27.79     1:01.29 (33.50)     1:37.26 (35.97)     2:07.52 (30.26)
 23 Rosner, Nathan            14 RMSC-PV              2:11.59    2:07.54 AA     
                  27.63     1:00.87 (33.24)     1:38.39 (37.52)     2:07.54 (29.15)
 24 Gardner, Brandon          14 NCAP-PV              2:12.16    2:07.67 AA     
                  28.24     1:00.91 (32.67)     1:37.64 (36.73)     2:07.67 (30.03)
 25 Church, Anderson          13 MACH-PV              2:10.70    2:07.71 AA     
                  27.98       59.81 (31.83)     1:38.21 (38.40)     2:07.71 (29.50)
 26 McDonough, Liam           14 RMSC-PV              2:07.62    2:07.83 AA     
                  28.22       59.49 (31.27)     1:38.21 (38.72)     2:07.83 (29.62)
 27 Cobb, Benham              14 NCAP-PV              2:05.69    2:07.89 AA     
                  26.70       59.28 (32.58)     1:37.56 (38.28)     2:07.89 (30.33)
 28 Rooney, Liam              13 RMSC-PV              2:08.22    2:08.07 AA     
                  27.29       59.73 (32.44)     1:38.28 (38.55)     2:08.07 (29.79)
 29 Tsuchitani, Jack          14 NCAP-PV              2:08.46    2:08.30 AA     
                  27.31     1:01.19 (33.88)     1:38.48 (37.29)     2:08.30 (29.82)
 30 Evans, Jordan             13 NCAP-PV              2:07.63    2:08.54 AA     
                  27.29     1:01.68 (34.39)     1:37.96 (36.28)     2:08.54 (30.58)
 31 Gilbert, Peter            14 OCCS-PV              2:05.50    2:08.72 AA     
                  28.14       59.38 (31.24)     1:38.94 (39.56)     2:08.72 (29.78)
 32 Schaupp, Max              13 RMSC-PV              2:12.44    2:08.89 AA     
                  27.01       59.28 (32.27)     1:38.34 (39.06)     2:08.89 (30.55)
 33 Dewey, Aidan              14 RMSC-PV              2:08.89    2:09.11 AA     
                  26.95       59.99 (33.04)     1:37.94 (37.95)     2:09.11 (31.17)
 34 Zuo, Dan Wei              14 NCAP-PV              2:07.55    2:09.35 AA     
                  27.91     1:03.56 (35.65)     1:39.94 (36.38)     2:09.35 (29.41)
 35 Sun, Ashton               13 RMSC-PV              2:09.72    2:09.56 AA     
                  28.30     1:00.16 (31.86)     1:38.84 (38.68)     2:09.56 (30.72)
 36 Strotheide, Ryan          14 NCAP-PV              2:12.35    2:09.71 AA     
                  28.19       59.61 (31.42)     1:39.18 (39.57)     2:09.71 (30.53)
 37 Wang, Eric                14 RMSC-PV              2:34.64L   2:10.12 AA     
                  29.54     1:03.16 (33.62)     1:39.62 (36.46)     2:10.12 (30.50)
 38 Vittori, Enrico           14 NCAP-PV              2:36.06L   2:10.22 AA     
                  27.29     1:00.09 (32.80)     1:39.86 (39.77)     2:10.22 (30.36)
 39 Quach, Harrison           13 RMSC-PV              2:11.33    2:10.41 AA     
                  29.45     1:03.47 (34.02)     1:40.87 (37.40)     2:10.41 (29.54)
 40 Mizui, Shar               14 RMSC-PV              2:11.09    2:10.59 AA     
                  28.10     1:00.83 (32.73)     1:39.35 (38.52)     2:10.59 (31.24)
 41 Koller, Chase             14 MACH-PV              2:11.36    2:10.65 AA     
                  29.55     1:02.34 (32.79)     1:40.11 (37.77)     2:10.65 (30.54)
 42 Tao, Simon                14 NCAP-PV              2:10.78    2:10.86 AA     
                  28.05       59.87 (31.82)     1:40.04 (40.17)     2:10.86 (30.82)
 43 Tejada, Daniel            14 RMSC-PV              2:07.71    2:10.96 AA     
                                1:03.79 ( )     1:40.59 (36.80)     2:10.96 (30.37)
 44 Golembeski, Joshua        14 MACH-PV              2:08.56    2:11.18 AA     
                  28.71     1:03.05 (34.34)     1:39.79 (36.74)     2:11.18 (31.39)
 45 Alguard, Kaden            14 RMSC-PV              2:10.30    2:11.32 AA     
                  28.92     1:03.54 (34.62)     1:40.36 (36.82)     2:11.32 (30.96)
 46 Bowman, Max               14 RMSC-PV              2:10.77    2:11.39 AA     
                  28.37     1:03.77 (35.40)     1:40.28 (36.51)     2:11.39 (31.11)
 47 Nguyen, Vincent           13 PM-PV                2:12.46    2:11.46        
                  28.88     1:02.85 (33.97)     1:39.57 (36.72)     2:11.46 (31.89)
 48 O'Connor, Michael         14 SNOW-PV              2:12.07    2:11.78        
                  29.09     1:01.10 (32.01)     1:41.43 (40.33)     2:11.78 (30.35)
 49 Elkassem, Nasim           13 RMSC-PV              2:10.66    2:11.87        
                  28.08     1:00.07 (31.99)     1:41.08 (41.01)     2:11.87 (30.79)
 50 Schlemmer, Kyle           14 SNOW-PV              2:10.29    2:11.91        
                  29.37     1:03.88 (34.51)     1:39.78 (35.90)     2:11.91 (32.13)
 51 Egan, Christian           14 OCCS-PV              2:12.04    2:12.02        
                  28.35     1:03.00 (34.65)     1:41.86 (38.86)     2:12.02 (30.16)
 52 Vinegas, Miguel           13 NCAP-PV              2:36.90L   2:12.11        
                  28.04     1:00.78 (32.74)     1:40.23 (39.45)     2:12.11 (31.88)
 53 Fu, Ethan                 14 RMSC-PV              2:36.50L   2:12.34        
                  29.18     1:03.81 (34.63)     1:42.55 (38.74)     2:12.34 (29.79)
 54 McClough, William         13 MACH-PV              2:10.93    2:12.73        
                  28.64     1:03.61 (34.97)     1:41.80 (38.19)     2:12.73 (30.93)
 55 Hopkins, Liam             14 OCCS-PV              2:10.41    2:13.01        
                  28.84     1:03.14 (34.30)     1:42.31 (39.17)     2:13.01 (30.70)
 56 Opipari, Nick             13 ASA-PV               2:38.15L   2:13.84        
                  28.76     1:01.38 (32.62)     1:43.16 (41.78)     2:13.84 (30.68)
 57 Kertajaya, William        14 RMSC-PV              2:12.48    2:13.92        
                  28.70     1:01.86 (33.16)     1:42.09 (40.23)     2:13.92 (31.83)
 58 Wilson, Kyle              14 ASA-PV               2:11.78    2:14.66        
                  30.13     1:01.05 (30.92)     1:42.57 (41.52)     2:14.66 (32.09)
 59 Gonsalves, John Paul      13 DRAG-PV              2:37.64L   2:14.84        
                  29.69     1:04.43 (34.74)     1:45.69 (41.26)     2:14.84 (29.15)
 60 Cooper, Ben               13 OCCS-PV              2:10.33    2:15.08        
                  29.28     1:03.98 (34.70)     1:43.09 (39.11)     2:15.08 (31.99)
 61 Quan, Jacob               14 NCAP-PV              2:10.83    2:15.21        
                  30.13     1:05.90 (35.77)     1:44.72 (38.82)     2:15.21 (30.49)
 62 Chen, Justin              13 MACH-PV              2:12.43    2:19.44        
                  31.32     1:04.68 (33.36)     1:46.30 (41.62)     2:19.44 (33.14)
 -- Sam, David                14 RMSC-PV              2:12.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  28.41     1:01.64 (33.23)     1:40.65 (39.01)          DQ (30.32)
 -- LaSida, Emil              14 NCAP-PV              2:04.64         DQ        
      Other - Misc
                  25.30       55.78 (30.48)     1:31.53 (35.75)          DQ (28.41)
 -- Johnson, Matthew          14 NCAP-PV              2:11.67         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  29.26     1:03.15 (33.89)     1:39.00 (35.85)          DQ (30.20)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:28.52  12/15/2018 The Fish, FISH-PV                          
                         Mac Marsh, Aiken Do, Ian Ching, J.T. Ewing        
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:28.52  12/15/2018 The Fish, FISH-PV                          
                         Mac Marsh, Aiken Do, Ian Ching, J.T. Ewing        
                1:32.69  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          1:29.54    1:27.94&SECT    40  
     1) Gentry, Landon 14               2) Lawson, Kris 13                
     3) LaSida, Emil 14                 4) Hendrickson, Andrew 14         
                  22.03       44.06 (22.03)     1:05.58 (21.52)     1:27.94 (22.36)
  2 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:29.87    1:30.40 SECT    34  
     1) Chen, Konnor 14                 2) Dewey, Aidan 14                
     3) Bautz, Fletcher 13              4) Eliason, Andrew 14             
                  22.26       45.80 (23.54)     1:08.63 (22.83)     1:30.40 (21.77)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          1:32.05    1:30.94 SECT    32  
     1) Mullen, Michael 13              2) Pianoto, Matthew 14            
     3) Kim, Eric 14                    4) Kovalsky, Donovan 13           
                  22.81       45.44 (22.63)     1:08.29 (22.85)     1:30.94 (22.65)
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   1:34.49    1:32.01 SECT    30  
     1) Hoban, Owen 13                  2) Truong, Dawson 14              
     3) Bolz, Andrew 14                 4) Huffman, Benjamin 14           
                  23.92       46.97 (23.05)     1:09.54 (22.57)     1:32.01 (22.47)
  5 The Fish-PV  'A'                            1:32.06    1:32.57 SECT    28  
     1) Ching, Ian 14                   2) Rupar, Gabe 14                 
     3) Kirby, Patrick 14               4) Ewing, J.T. 14                 
                  22.41       45.91 (23.50)     1:09.08 (23.17)     1:32.57 (23.49)
  6 MAKO Swimming-PV  'A'                       1:35.50    1:33.57         26  
     1) Cotton, Max 14                  2) Renner, Jack 14                
     3) Birkholz, Ethan 14              4) Dasher, Brady 14               
                  24.76       48.34 (23.58)     1:11.03 (22.69)     1:33.57 (22.54)
  7 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:33.64    1:33.93         24  
     1) Kohn, Will 14                   2) Geoghegan, Jake 14             
     3) McClough, William 13            4) Moloney, Jack 14               
                  23.75       47.73 (23.98)     1:11.46 (23.73)     1:33.93 (22.47)
  8 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'C'          1:33.07   x1:34.38        
     1) Kelly, Jordan 13                2) Evans, Jordan 13               
     3) Schultz, Graham 14              4) Arndt, Nicholas 14             
                  24.07       47.60 (23.53)     1:11.29 (23.69)     1:34.38 (23.09)
  9 Moons Aquatics Club-PV  'A'                 1:34.93    1:34.79         22  
     1) Kim, Josh 14                    2) Suh, Nathan 14                 
     3) Choi, Eugene 14                 4) Kang, Albert 14                
                  24.05       48.68 (24.63)     1:12.08 (23.40)     1:34.79 (22.71)
 10 SNOW Swimming-PV  'A'                       1:36.58    1:34.89         18  
     1) O'Connor, Michael 14            2) Dyer, Noah 13                  
     3) Vanderloo, JP 13                4) Nguyen, Tinn 14                
                  23.49       46.94 (23.45)     1:11.98 (25.04)     1:34.89 (22.91)
 11 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:33.56    1:34.98         14  
     1) Truong, Michael 14              2) Yune, David 14                 
     3) Ossi, John 14                   4) Staggs, Erik 13                
                  23.69       47.07 (23.38)     1:11.06 (23.99)     1:34.98 (23.92)
 12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      1:37.46   x1:35.05        
     1) Quach, Harrison 13              2) Rosner, Nathan 14              
     3) Natsvlishvili, Nikolos 14       4) Elkassem, Nasim 13             
                  23.78       47.05 (23.27)     1:11.10 (24.05)     1:35.05 (23.95)
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    1:36.41    1:35.54         12  
     1) Hu, Lukas 14                    2) Bordovsky, Nick 14             
     3) Golembeski, Joshua 14           4) Church, Anderson 13            
                  24.07       48.00 (23.93)     1:11.72 (23.72)     1:35.54 (23.82)
 14 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:37.75    1:36.56         10  
     1) Baterdene, Tugu 14              2) Cameron, Kellen 13             
     3) Weber, Tommy 14                 4) Dunkel, Nolan 13               
                  24.85       48.50 (23.65)     1:12.84 (24.34)     1:36.56 (23.72)
 15 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     1:40.12    1:37.89          8  
     1) Kim, Richard 13                 2) Nguyen, Vincent 13             
     3) Brandt, Ben 14                  4) Kim, Matthew 14                
                  24.45       49.20 (24.75)     1:13.40 (24.20)     1:37.89 (24.49)
 16 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      1:40.34    1:38.31          6  
     1) Rouvelas, Emanuel 13            2) Hoffman, Tate 14               
     3) Forde, Jack 14                  4) Engstrom, Allan 13             
                  24.80       49.36 (24.56)     1:13.94 (24.58)     1:38.31 (24.37)
 17 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                   1:42.18    1:38.73          4  
     1) Egan, Christian 14              2) Newland, Bennett 14            
     3) Gilbert, Peter 14               4) Brown, Carter 14               
                  24.83       49.34 (24.51)     1:14.35 (25.01)     1:38.73 (24.38)
 18 Riptide Swim Team (USS)-PV  'A'             1:41.45    1:39.57          2  
     1) West, Collin 14                 2) Davis, Peter 14                
     3) Whitton, William 13             4) Wence, Brayden 14              
                  26.68       50.36 (23.68)     1:15.89 (25.53)     1:39.57 (23.68)
 19 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   1:40.09    1:40.24        
     1) Huaman, Gabe 14                 2) Linehan-Reckford, Jack 14      
     3) Solana, Ernesto 13              4) Opipari, Nick 13               
                  25.93       50.94 (25.01)     1:15.71 (24.77)     1:40.24 (24.53)
 20 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                   1:39.29   x1:40.84        
     1) Pearson, Boden 13               2) Hopkins, Liam 14               
     3) Mercer, Cooper 13               4) Cooper, Ben 13                 
                  25.33       50.70 (25.37)     1:15.95 (25.25)     1:40.84 (24.89)
 21 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              1:43.43    1:41.33        
     1) Berner, Zack 13                 2) Foronda, Jolan 13              
     3) Thomson, Liam 14                4) Donovan, Coop 14               
                  25.52       51.29 (25.77)     1:16.61 (25.32)     1:41.33 (24.72)
 22 Clark Swim Club-PV  'A'                     1:43.24    1:41.54        
     1) Wright, Jackson 14              2) LeNard, Nate 13                
     3) Hamilton, Stirling 14           4) Francis, Andy 14               
                  25.45       51.67 (26.22)     1:17.82 (26.15)     1:41.54 (23.72)
 23 Tollefson Swimming-PV  'A'                  1:43.39    1:42.02        
     1) Cosgrove, Tyler 13              2) Sine, Rudy 14                  
     3) Goldberg, Mason 14              4) Hong, Ryan 14                  
                  24.55       49.59 (25.04)     1:15.93 (26.34)     1:42.02 (26.09)
 24 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'              1:44.12    1:42.33        
     1) Haraldsson, Miles 14            2) Orlic, Xavier 14               
     3) Gidley, Luke 13                 4) Schmeissner, Anton 14          
                  25.64       51.11 (25.47)     1:16.78 (25.67)     1:42.33 (25.55)
 25 Fairfax Foxes Swimming-PV  'A'              1:43.63    1:42.98        
     1) DiPietro, Austin 14             2) Bak, David 13                  
     3) Burns, Kevin 13                 4) Feinberg, Nathan 13            
                  25.03       50.62 (25.59)     1:16.99 (26.37)     1:42.98 (25.99)
 26 All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   1:44.50    1:43.21        
     1) Meisel, Max 14                  2) Wilson, Kyle 14                
     3) Cannistra, Jake 13              4) Linehan-Reckford, Stevie 14    
                  25.99       51.09 (25.10)     1:17.18 (26.09)     1:43.21 (26.03)
 27 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              1:44.67    1:44.93        
     1) Rounds, Ryan 14                 2) Scarboro, Harrison 13          
     3) Tran, Brandon 14                4) Barker, Charlie 13             
                  26.61       53.09 (26.48)     1:20.03 (26.94)     1:44.93 (24.90)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 3:14.67   3/16/2014 Nation's Capital Swim Club, NCAP-PV        
                         Will Cumberland, Andres Alarcon, Timothy Wu, Spenc
 PVS Res Rec: % 3:14.67   3/16/2014 Nation's Capital Swim Club, NCAP-PV        
                         Will Cumberland, Andres Alarcon, Timothy Wu, Spenc
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:18.26    3:15.68         40  
     1) Mullen, Michael 13              2) Pianoto, Matthew 14            
     3) Lawson, Kris 13                 4) Hendrickson, Andrew 14         
                  23.68       49.73 (49.73)     1:12.83 (23.10)     1:38.30 (48.57)
        2:00.90 (22.60)     2:26.48 (48.18)     2:49.68 (23.20)     3:15.68 (49.20)
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   3:25.08    3:21.21         34  
     1) Truong, Dawson 14               2) Bolz, Andrew 14                
     3) Adams, Grant 13                 4) Huffman, Benjamin 14           
                  23.64       48.78 (48.78)     1:12.37 (23.59)     1:38.46 (49.68)
        2:03.34 (24.88)     2:30.74 (52.28)     2:54.92 (24.18)     3:21.21 (50.47)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:22.00    3:23.36         32  
     1) LaSida, Emil 14                 2) Kim, Eric 14                   
     3) Kovalsky, Donovan 13            4) Arndt, Nicholas 14             
                  23.36       48.78 (48.78)     1:13.66 (24.88)     1:40.75 (51.97)
        2:05.45 (24.70)     2:32.65 (51.90)     2:56.71 (24.06)     3:23.36 (50.71)
  4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:19.09    3:24.57         30  
     1) Yi, Justin 14                   2) Chen, Konnor 14                
     3) Bautz, Fletcher 13              4) Dewey, Aidan 14                
                  25.36       53.06 (53.06)     1:16.34 (23.28)     1:42.65 (49.59)
        2:06.27 (23.62)     2:32.70 (50.05)     2:57.07 (24.37)     3:24.57 (51.87)
  5 The Fish-PV  'A'                            3:21.84    3:25.01         28  
     1) Ewing, J.T. 14                  2) Ching, Ian 14                  
     3) Rupar, Gabe 14                  4) Marsh, Mac 14                  
                  24.25       51.37 (51.37)     1:15.26 (23.89)     1:42.53 (51.16)
        2:07.14 (24.61)     2:34.96 (52.43)     2:58.32 (23.36)     3:25.01 (50.05)
  6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      3:31.42    3:25.08         26  
     1) Chen, Maxwell 14                2) Odim, Emmanuel 14              
     3) Staggs, Erik 13                 4) Rosner, Nathan 14              
                  24.11       49.87 (49.87)     1:14.23 (24.36)     1:41.86 (51.99)
        2:06.57 (24.71)     2:33.69 (51.83)     2:57.80 (24.11)     3:25.08 (51.39)
  7 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:23.85    3:26.19         24  
     1) Moloney, Jack 14                2) Bernasek, Luke 14              
     3) Hu, Lukas 14                    4) Geoghegan, Jake 14             
                  23.90       49.46 (49.46)     1:13.83 (24.37)     1:41.28 (51.82)
        2:05.50 (24.22)     2:33.99 (52.71)     2:58.78 (24.79)     3:26.19 (52.20)
  8 Moons Aquatics Club-PV  'A'                 3:26.97    3:27.53         22  
     1) Kang, Albert 14                 2) Kim, Josh 14                   
     3) Choi, Eugene 14                 4) Seo, Ryan 13                   
                  24.51       50.43 (50.43)     1:15.42 (24.99)     1:42.92 (52.49)
        2:07.35 (24.43)     2:34.11 (51.19)     2:59.40 (25.29)     3:27.53 (53.42)
  9 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:25.61   x3:28.24        
     1) Truong, Michael 14              2) Shields, Rhys 14               
     3) Ossi, John 14                   4) Elkassem, Samir 13             
                  24.49       51.47 (51.47)     1:16.06 (24.59)     1:44.28 (52.81)
        2:09.02 (24.74)     2:36.77 (52.49)     3:01.24 (24.47)     3:28.24 (51.47)
 10 MAKO Swimming-PV  'A'                       3:31.41    3:28.30         18  
     1) Speidell, Ricky 14              2) Mitchell, Will 14              
     3) Dasher, Brady 14                4) Birkholz, Ethan 14             
                  25.74       54.51 (54.51)     1:20.01 (25.50)     1:48.24 (53.73)
        2:12.12 (23.88)     2:38.60 (50.36)     3:02.01 (23.41)     3:28.30 (49.70)
 11 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'C'          3:27.72   x3:31.07        
     1) Kelly, Jordan 13                2) Schultz, Graham 14             
     3) Quan, Jacob 14                  4) Conway, Blake 13               
                  25.03       52.28 (52.28)     1:16.84 (24.56)     1:44.81 (52.53)
        2:10.33 (25.52)     2:38.10 (53.29)     3:03.34 (25.24)     3:31.07 (52.97)
 12 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:30.61    3:31.22         14  
     1) Bordovsky, Nick 14              2) McClough, William 13           
     3) Golembeski, Joshua 14           4) Church, Anderson 13            
                  24.87       53.34 (53.34)     1:18.18 (24.84)     1:46.30 (52.96)
        2:11.05 (24.75)     2:38.88 (52.58)     3:03.53 (24.65)     3:31.22 (52.34)
 13 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:30.59    3:31.67         12  
     1) Dunkel, Nolan 13                2) Baterdene, Tugu 14             
     3) Cameron, Kellen 13              4) Weber, Tommy 14                
                  25.29       52.29 (52.29)     1:18.13 (25.84)     1:46.43 (54.14)
        2:10.94 (24.51)     2:37.74 (51.31)     3:03.20 (25.46)     3:31.67 (53.93)
 14 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     3:36.64    3:33.51         10  
     1) Brandt, Ben 14                  2) Kim, Richard 13                
     3) Bremer, Grey 14                 4) Kim, Matthew 14                
                  25.46       53.74 (53.74)     1:19.12 (25.38)     1:47.53 (53.79)
        2:12.93 (25.40)     2:41.41 (53.88)     3:06.39 (24.98)     3:33.51 (52.10)
 15 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                   3:36.24    3:35.84          8  
     1) Newland, Bennett 14             2) Cooper, Ben 13                 
     3) Zamora, Marco 14                4) Brown, Carter 14               
                  25.55       53.28 (53.28)     1:18.74 (25.46)     1:47.35 (54.07)
        2:13.30 (25.95)     2:41.74 (54.39)     3:07.25 (25.51)     3:35.84 (54.10)
 16 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:39.86    3:37.00          6  
     1) Opipari, Nick 13                2) Solana, Ernesto 13             
     3) Linehan-Reckford, Jack 14       4) Huaman, Gabe 14                
                  25.94       54.33 (54.33)     1:19.79 (25.46)     1:47.39 (53.06)
        2:13.68 (26.29)     2:42.16 (54.77)     3:07.72 (25.56)     3:37.00 (54.84)
 17 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      3:40.29    3:37.15          4  
     1) Forde, Jack 14                  2) Hoffman, Tate 14               
     3) Engstrom, Allan 13              4) Rouvelas, Emanuel 13           
                  26.79       56.15 (56.15)     1:21.66 (25.51)     1:50.41 (54.26)
        2:15.21 (24.80)     2:43.69 (53.28)     3:08.51 (24.82)     3:37.15 (53.46)
 18 Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'               3:39.98    3:41.73          2  
     1) Girimonte, Jake 14              2) Wong, AJ 13                    
     3) Kissel, James 14                4) Frazier, Peyton 14             
                  26.67       56.40 (56.40)     1:22.46 (26.06)     1:51.21 (54.81)
        2:18.19 (26.98)     2:47.79 (56.58)     3:12.64 (24.85)     3:41.73 (53.94)
 19 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'              3:44.67    3:43.84        
     1) Orlic, Xavier 14                2) Gidley, Luke 13                
     3) Eskin, Meyer 13                 4) Haraldsson, Miles 14           
                  26.84       55.75 (55.75)     1:22.99 (27.24)     1:51.87 (56.12)
        2:18.55 (26.68)     2:48.51 (56.64)     3:14.79 (26.28)     3:43.84 (55.33)
 20 Clark Swim Club-PV  'A'                     3:49.03    3:44.94        
     1) Wright, Jackson 14              2) LeNard, Nate 13                
     3) Hamilton, Stirling 14           4) Francis, Andy 14               
                  26.86       55.55 (55.55)     1:22.58 (27.03)     1:52.68 (57.13)
        2:20.75 (28.07)     2:51.25 (58.57)     3:16.06 (24.81)     3:44.94 (53.69)
 21 All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   3:45.92    3:46.18        
     1) Cannistra, Jake 13              2) Wilson, Kyle 14                
     3) Meisel, Max 14                  4) Linehan-Reckford, Stevie 14    
                  27.17       55.84 (55.84)     1:22.90 (27.06)     1:52.61 (56.77)
        2:20.00 (27.39)     2:49.26 (56.65)     3:16.44 (27.18)     3:46.18 (56.92)
 22 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              3:48.26    3:58.04        
     1) Rounds, Ryan 14                 2) Wilson, Joe 13                 
     3) Tran, Brandon 14                4) Scarboro, Harrison 13          
                  27.65       58.04 (58.04)     1:25.96 (27.92)   1:58.54 (1:00.50)
        2:27.56 (29.02)   3:00.38 (1:01.84)     3:27.17 (26.79)     3:58.04 (57.66)
 
Boys 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 7:03.17   3/14/2014 Nation's Capital Swim Club, NCAP-PV        
                         Andres Alarcon, Timothy Wu, Spencer Rowe, Will Cum
 PVS Res Rec: % 7:03.17   3/14/2014 Nation's Capital Swim Club, NCAP-PV        
                         Andres Alarcon, Timothy Wu, Spencer Rowe, Will Cum
                7:05.69  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                7:22.39  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          7:15.59    7:18.54 SECT    40  
     1) Mullen, Michael 13              2) Lawson, Kris 13                
     3) Hendrickson, Andrew 14          4) LaSida, Emil 14                
                  24.23       51.44 (51.44)   1:19.68 (1:19.68)   1:46.86 (1:46.86)
        2:11.31 (24.45)     2:38.58 (51.72)   3:08.22 (1:21.36)   3:36.73 (1:49.87)
        4:01.15 (24.42)     4:29.11 (52.38)   4:59.45 (1:22.72)   5:28.84 (1:52.11)
        5:51.75 (22.91)     6:18.86 (50.02)   6:48.05 (1:19.21)   7:18.54 (1:49.70)
  2 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      7:12.41    7:26.05         34  
     1) Eliason, Andrew 14              2) Chen, Konnor 14                
     3) Ossi, John 14                   4) Bautz, Fletcher 13             
                  25.21       52.85 (52.85)   1:21.35 (1:21.35)   1:48.78 (1:48.78)
        2:14.04 (25.26)     2:42.40 (53.62)   3:10.65 (1:21.87)   3:38.54 (1:49.76)
        4:03.87 (25.33)     4:32.69 (54.15)   5:02.22 (1:23.68)   5:31.33 (1:52.79)
        5:56.40 (25.07)     6:25.55 (54.22)   6:56.13 (1:24.80)   7:26.05 (1:54.72)
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   7:19.84    7:31.03         32  
     1) Truong, Dawson 14               2) Gilbert, Peter 14              
     3) Bolz, Andrew 14                 4) Huffman, Benjamin 14           
                  26.20       55.65 (55.65)   1:26.15 (1:26.15)   1:55.25 (1:55.25)
        2:22.12 (26.87)     2:52.14 (56.89)   3:22.66 (1:27.41)   3:52.20 (1:56.95)
        4:17.47 (25.27)     4:45.35 (53.15)   5:13.66 (1:21.46)   5:41.81 (1:49.61)
        6:07.24 (25.43)     6:35.27 (53.46)   7:04.09 (1:22.28)   7:31.03 (1:49.22)
  4 The Fish-PV  'A'                            7:24.22    7:31.39         30  
     1) Ching, Ian 14                   2) Rupar, Gabe 14                 
     3) Marsh, Mac 14                   4) Ewing, J.T. 14                 
                  25.95       54.65 (54.65)   1:24.29 (1:24.29)   1:53.43 (1:53.43)
        2:19.63 (26.20)     2:49.23 (55.80)   3:20.22 (1:26.79)   3:50.63 (1:57.20)
        4:15.45 (24.82)     4:44.27 (53.64)   5:14.66 (1:24.03)                    
            6:09.75 ( )         6:37.81 ( )         7:05.38 ( )         7:31.39 ( )
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      7:20.19    7:33.30         28  
     1) Gao, Ray 14                     2) Truong, Michael 14             
     3) Doan, Jason 14                  4) Elkassem, Samir 13             
                  25.77       53.87 (53.87)   1:23.88 (1:23.88)   1:53.21 (1:53.21)
        2:18.70 (25.49)     2:47.79 (54.58)   3:17.57 (1:24.36)   3:45.96 (1:52.75)
        4:11.53 (25.57)     4:40.90 (54.94)   5:12.19 (1:26.23)   5:42.04 (1:56.08)
        6:07.28 (25.24)     6:35.36 (53.32)   7:04.22 (1:22.18)   7:33.30 (1:51.26)
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    7:25.76    7:35.23         26  
     1) Kohn, Will 14                   2) Bernasek, Luke 14              
     3) Church, Anderson 13             4) Geoghegan, Jake 14             
                  24.98       52.32 (52.32)   1:20.56 (1:20.56)   1:48.69 (1:48.69)
        2:14.21 (25.52)     2:44.09 (55.40)   3:15.90 (1:27.21)   3:46.27 (1:57.58)
        4:12.30 (26.03)     4:41.96 (55.69)   5:11.93 (1:25.66)   5:41.15 (1:54.88)
        6:07.14 (25.99)     6:35.99 (54.84)   7:05.98 (1:24.83)   7:35.23 (1:54.08)
  7 SNOW Swimming-PV  'A'                       7:39.98    7:41.58         24  
     1) Nguyen, Tinn 14                 2) Dyer, Noah 13                  
     3) Vanderloo, JP 13                4) O'Connor, Michael 14           
                  26.06       56.42 (56.42)   1:26.58 (1:26.58)   1:57.17 (1:57.17)
        2:24.39 (27.22)     2:54.45 (57.28)   3:23.32 (1:26.15)   3:52.32 (1:55.15)
        4:18.78 (26.46)     4:48.02 (55.70)   5:17.76 (1:25.44)   5:48.10 (1:55.78)
        6:13.42 (25.32)     6:41.89 (53.79)   7:11.89 (1:23.79)   7:41.58 (1:53.48)
  8 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          7:39.34    7:43.62         22  
     1) Arndt, Nicholas 14              2) Kelly, Jordan 13               
     3) Grant, Logan 14                 4) Lowrey, Jake 14                
                  25.69       55.06 (55.06)   1:24.96 (1:24.96)   1:54.74 (1:54.74)
        2:20.22 (25.48)     2:50.37 (55.63)   3:21.43 (1:26.69)   3:50.85 (1:56.11)
        4:17.00 (26.15)     4:46.69 (55.84)   5:17.20 (1:26.35)   5:48.15 (1:57.30)
        6:14.33 (26.18)     6:43.75 (55.60)   7:13.83 (1:25.68)   7:43.62 (1:55.47)
  9 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      7:28.27   x7:45.03        
     1) Hann, Benjamin 14               2) Staggs, Erik 13                
     3) McDonough, Liam 14              4) Frank, Luke 14                 
                  27.16       56.58 (56.58)   1:26.59 (1:26.59)   1:56.43 (1:56.43)
        2:22.15 (25.72)     2:51.47 (55.04)   3:21.71 (1:25.28)   3:50.57 (1:54.14)
        4:17.20 (26.63)     4:46.47 (55.90)   5:16.85 (1:26.28)                    
            6:13.31 ( )         6:43.28 ( )         7:14.57 ( )         7:45.03 ( )
 10 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              7:59.75    7:52.53         18  
     1) Dunkel, Nolan 13                2) Baterdene, Tugu 14             
     3) Foronda, Jolan 13               4) Cameron, Kellen 13             
                  26.64       56.67 (56.67)   1:26.65 (1:26.65)   1:54.80 (1:54.80)
        2:23.09 (28.29)     2:54.20 (59.40)   3:25.19 (1:30.39)   3:55.01 (2:00.21)
        4:22.94 (27.93)   4:55.64 (1:00.63)   5:28.37 (1:33.36)   5:59.64 (2:04.63)
        6:24.87 (25.23)     6:53.64 (54.00)   7:23.34 (1:23.70)   7:52.53 (1:52.89)
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    7:46.63    7:53.46         14  
     1) Koller, Chase 14                2) Stader, Ryan 14                
     3) Whitacre, Tyler 13              4) Hu, Lukas 14                   
                  26.91       56.26 (56.26)   1:25.73 (1:25.73)   1:54.94 (1:54.94)
        2:22.44 (27.50)     2:54.18 (59.24)   3:25.56 (1:30.62)   3:55.68 (2:00.74)
        4:22.23 (26.55)     4:52.14 (56.46)   5:23.00 (1:27.32)   5:53.14 (1:57.46)
        6:18.35 (25.21)     6:48.09 (54.95)   7:20.84 (1:27.70)   7:53.46 (2:00.32)
 12 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   8:02.85    8:01.12         12  
     1) Meisel, Max 14                  2) Solana, Ernesto 13             
     3) Linehan-Reckford, Jack 14       4) Opipari, Nick 13               
                  28.02       58.82 (58.82)   1:30.79 (1:30.79)   2:02.51 (2:02.51)
        2:28.92 (26.41)     2:59.40 (56.89)   3:30.37 (1:27.86)   4:01.17 (1:58.66)
        4:27.88 (26.71)     4:57.98 (56.81)   5:28.92 (1:27.75)   5:58.94 (1:57.77)
        6:26.38 (27.44)     6:57.35 (58.41)   7:29.51 (1:30.57)   8:01.12 (2:02.18)
 13 Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'               8:07.20    8:02.36         10  
     1) Mayhew, C.J. 14                 2) Wong, AJ 13                    
     3) Kissel, James 14                4) Frazier, Peyton 14             
                  27.16       57.61 (57.61)   1:29.03 (1:29.03)   1:59.66 (1:59.66)
        2:27.96 (28.30)   2:59.70 (1:00.04)   3:31.56 (1:31.90)   4:03.81 (2:04.15)
        4:30.50 (26.69)     5:01.06 (57.25)   5:32.93 (1:29.12)   6:03.75 (1:59.94)
        6:30.11 (26.36)     6:59.60 (55.85)   7:31.69 (1:27.94)   8:02.36 (1:58.61)
 14 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'              8:05.27    8:10.99          8  
     1) Haraldsson, Miles 14            2) Gidley, Luke 13                
     3) Kramer, Griffin 14              4) Orlic, Xavier 14               
                  27.79       58.33 (58.33)   1:29.74 (1:29.74)   2:00.47 (2:00.47)
        2:27.82 (27.35)   3:00.72 (1:00.25)   3:33.57 (1:33.10)   4:06.06 (2:05.59)
        4:34.52 (28.46)   5:06.51 (1:00.45)   5:39.99 (1:33.93)   6:13.28 (2:07.22)
        6:39.21 (25.93)     7:09.21 (55.93)   7:40.30 (1:27.02)   8:10.99 (1:57.71)
 15 All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   8:15.62    8:14.37          6  
     1) Linehan-Reckford, Stevie 14     2) Cannistra, Jake 13             
     3) Wilson, Kyle 14                 4) Huaman, Gabe 14                
                  28.28       59.82 (59.82)   1:30.48 (1:30.48)   2:00.89 (2:00.89)
        2:29.30 (28.41)   3:02.18 (1:01.29)   3:36.08 (1:35.19)   4:08.73 (2:07.84)
        4:36.67 (27.94)     5:08.37 (59.64)   5:40.76 (1:32.03)   6:11.80 (2:03.07)
        6:38.02 (26.22)     7:08.64 (56.84)   7:41.44 (1:29.64)   8:14.37 (2:02.57)
 16 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      8:10.10    8:14.82          4  
     1) Engstrom, Allan 13              2) Rouvelas, Emanuel 13           
     3) Forde, Jack 14                  4) Rice, Kevin 13                 
                  26.95       57.74 (57.74)   1:29.40 (1:29.40)   2:00.65 (2:00.65)
        2:27.12 (26.47)     2:58.52 (57.87)   3:31.65 (1:31.00)   4:03.27 (2:02.62)
        4:32.06 (28.79)   5:05.21 (1:01.94)   5:38.39 (1:35.12)   6:09.87 (2:06.60)
        6:38.05 (28.18)   7:10.70 (1:00.83)   7:45.63 (1:35.76)   8:14.82 (2:04.95)
 17 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              8:21.13    8:49.27          2  
     1) Wilson, Joe 13                  2) Tran, Brandon 14               
     3) Rounds, Ryan 14                 4) Scarboro, Harrison 13          
                  29.07   1:04.02 (1:04.02)   1:43.13 (1:43.13)   2:20.27 (2:20.27)
        2:49.32 (29.05)   3:22.85 (1:02.58)   3:58.96 (1:38.69)   4:41.87 (2:21.60)
        5:32.92 (51.05)   6:05.69 (1:23.82)                                        
            7:05.54 ( )         7:38.83 ( )         8:14.27 ( )         8:49.27 ( )
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 1:37.15  12/14/2018 The Fish, FISH-PV                          
                         J.T. Ewing, Aiken Do, Ian Ching, Mac Marsh        
 PVS Res Rec: % 1:37.15  12/14/2018 The Fish, FISH-PV                          
                         J.T. Ewing, Aiken Do, Ian Ching, Mac Marsh        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          1:38.05    1:37.33         40  
     1) LaSida, Emil 14                 2) Pianoto, Matthew 14            
     3) Lawson, Kris 13                 4) Hendrickson, Andrew 14         
                  23.60       51.07 (27.47)     1:14.71 (23.64)     1:37.33 (22.62)
  2 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:40.75    1:40.28         34  
     1) Eliason, Andrew 14              2) Foo, Orion 14                  
     3) Chen, Maxwell 14                4) Chen, Konnor 14                
                  24.77       53.82 (29.05)     1:18.38 (24.56)     1:40.28 (21.90)
  3 The Fish-PV  'A'                            1:42.14    1:41.21         32  
     1) Ewing, J.T. 14                  2) Marsh, Mac 14                  
     3) Rupar, Gabe 14                  4) Ching, Ian 14                  
                  25.12       52.99 (27.87)     1:18.16 (25.17)     1:41.21 (23.05)
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   1:46.00    1:41.50         30  
     1) Bolz, Andrew 14                 2) Truong, Dawson 14              
     3) Huffman, Benjamin 14            4) Hoban, Owen 13                 
                  25.82       54.18 (28.36)     1:18.65 (24.47)     1:41.50 (22.85)
  5 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:43.36    1:41.53         28  
     1) Kohn, Will 14                   2) McClough, William 13           
     3) Hu, Lukas 14                    4) Bernasek, Luke 14              
                  25.25       53.54 (28.29)     1:18.96 (25.42)     1:41.53 (22.57)
  6 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          1:41.70    1:41.73         26  
     1) Lowrey, Jake 14                 2) Evans, Jordan 13               
     3) Mullen, Michael 13              4) Huebl, Justin 14               
                  26.88       54.27 (27.39)     1:18.35 (24.08)     1:41.73 (23.38)
  7 SNOW Swimming-PV  'A'                       1:44.66    1:43.64         24  
     1) Nguyen, Tinn 14                 2) Schlemmer, Kyle 14             
     3) Dyer, Noah 13                   4) O'Connor, Michael 14           
                  25.64       55.45 (29.81)     1:20.40 (24.95)     1:43.64 (23.24)
  8 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    1:53.97    1:44.28         22  
     1) Geoghegan, Jake 14              2) Golembeski, Joshua 14          
     3) Bordovsky, Nick 14              4) Church, Anderson 13            
                  26.49       54.55 (28.06)     1:20.13 (25.58)     1:44.28 (24.15)
  9 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:48.29    1:44.35         18  
     1) Dunkel, Nolan 13                2) Foronda, Jolan 13              
     3) Baterdene, Tugu 14              4) Cameron, Kellen 13             
                  26.08       55.78 (29.70)     1:21.35 (25.57)     1:44.35 (23.00)
 10 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      1:48.67    1:44.63         14  
     1) Gao, Ray 14                     2) Alguard, Kaden 14              
     3) Doan, Jason 14                  4) Bautz, Fletcher 13             
                  26.82       56.18 (29.36)     1:21.50 (25.32)     1:44.63 (23.13)
 11 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:44.87   x1:45.37        
     1) Case, James 13                  2) Cho, Young 14                  
     3) Rooney, Liam 13                 4) Dewey, Aidan 14                
                  26.66       55.71 (29.05)     1:22.14 (26.43)     1:45.37 (23.23)
 12 MAKO Swimming-PV  'A'                       1:46.46    1:45.87         12  
     1) Birkholz, Ethan 14              2) Renner, Jack 14                
     3) Cotton, Max 14                  4) Dasher, Brady 14               
                  27.19       56.72 (29.53)     1:23.40 (26.68)     1:45.87 (22.47)
 13 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'C'          1:41.80   x1:46.67        
     1) Strotheide, Ryan 14             2) Kelly, Jordan 13               
     3) Grant, Logan 14                 4) Schultz, Graham 14             
                  27.02       56.11 (29.09)     1:22.71 (26.60)     1:46.67 (23.96)
 14 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      1:51.93    1:49.48         10  
     1) Rouvelas, Emanuel 13            2) Rice, Kevin 13                 
     3) Engstrom, Allan 13              4) Forde, Jack 14                 
                  28.69       59.35 (30.66)     1:25.09 (25.74)     1:49.48 (24.39)
 15 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                   1:52.19    1:49.62          8  
     1) Gilbert, Peter 14               2) Newland, Bennett 14            
     3) Pearson, Boden 13               4) Adams, Grant 13                
                  28.66       58.05 (29.39)     1:25.72 (27.67)     1:49.62 (23.90)
 16 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   1:51.51    1:50.54          6  
     1) Solana, Ernesto 13              2) Linehan-Reckford, Stevie 14    
     3) Cannistra, Jake 13              4) Opipari, Nick 13               
                  28.08       59.10 (31.02)     1:26.16 (27.06)     1:50.54 (24.38)
 17 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'              1:55.84    1:50.57          4  
     1) Orlic, Xavier 14                2) Eskin, Meyer 13                
     3) Kramer, Griffin 14              4) Haraldsson, Miles 14           
                  27.89       57.71 (29.82)     1:25.88 (28.17)     1:50.57 (24.69)
 18 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                   2:00.83   x1:51.25        
     1) Mercer, Cooper 13               2) Cooper, Ben 13                 
     3) Egan, Christian 14              4) Brown, Carter 14               
                  30.24       59.80 (29.56)     1:26.19 (26.39)     1:51.25 (25.06)
 19 Tollefson Swimming-PV  'A'                  1:55.04    1:52.44          2  
     1) Sine, Rudy 14                   2) Hong, Ryan 14                  
     3) Goldberg, Mason 14              4) Cosgrove, Tyler 13             
                  28.63     1:00.44 (31.81)     1:28.31 (27.87)     1:52.44 (24.13)
 20 All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   1:54.93    1:55.51        
     1) Wilson, Kyle 14                 2) Zacharia, Justin 13            
     3) Wan, Justin 13                  4) Linehan-Reckford, Jack 14      
                  28.45     1:06.60 (38.15)     1:30.68 (24.08)     1:55.51 (24.83)
 21 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              1:59.74    1:56.23        
     1) Rounds, Ryan 14                 2) Scarboro, Harrison 13          
     3) Wilson, Joe 13                  4) Tran, Brandon 14               
                  29.59     1:00.92 (31.33)     1:29.49 (28.57)     1:56.23 (26.74)
 22 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'B'              2:04.85    2:01.57        
     1) Gidley, Luke 13                 2) Ishibe, Nagi 13                
     3) Agarwal, Jai 13                 4) Schmeissner, Anton 14          
                  32.45     1:06.86 (34.41)     1:35.94 (29.08)     2:01.57 (25.63)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 3:30.76   12/9/2017 Nation's Capital Swim Club, NCAP-PV        
                         Brett Feyerick, Eric Liao, Landon Gentry, Cole Gre
 PVS Res Rec: % 3:30.76   12/9/2017 Nation's Capital Swim Club, NCAP-PV        
                         Brett Feyerick, Eric Liao, Landon Gentry, Cole Gre
                3:36.09  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                3:45.99  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:33.04    3:34.61 NCSA    40  
     1) LaSida, Emil 14                 2) Pianoto, Matthew 14            
     3) Gentry, Landon 14               4) Lawson, Kris 13                
                  25.62       53.52 (53.52)     1:22.52 (29.00)   1:54.14 (1:00.62)
        2:17.99 (23.85)     2:45.34 (51.20)     3:08.35 (23.01)     3:34.61 (49.27)
  2 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:33.62    3:40.44 SECT    34  
     1) Eliason, Andrew 14              2) Kimwon, Alvin 14               
     3) Chen, Maxwell 14                4) Chen, Konnor 14                
                  26.22       54.75 (54.75)     1:22.85 (28.10)   1:55.62 (1:00.87)
        2:20.78 (25.16)     2:50.11 (54.49)     3:14.04 (23.93)     3:40.44 (50.33)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:42.68    3:42.13 SECT    32  
     1) Lowrey, Jake 14                 2) Evans, Jordan 13               
     3) Mullen, Michael 13              4) Hendrickson, Andrew 14         
                  28.36       57.55 (57.55)     1:13.13 (15.58)   1:59.08 (1:01.53)
        2:24.05 (24.97)     2:52.86 (53.78)     3:16.74 (23.88)     3:42.13 (49.27)
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:44.97    3:42.35 SECT    30  
     1) Kohn, Will 14                   2) Golembeski, Joshua 14          
     3) Hu, Lukas 14                    4) Moloney, Jack 14               
                  26.12       53.83 (53.83)     1:22.07 (28.24)   1:54.34 (1:00.51)
        2:20.42 (26.08)   2:55.12 (1:00.78)     3:16.85 (21.73)     3:42.35 (47.23)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                   3:43.14    3:42.85 SECT    28  
     1) Bolz, Andrew 14                 2) Truong, Dawson 14              
     3) Huffman, Benjamin 14            4) Hoban, Owen 13                 
                  26.68       55.37 (55.37)     1:23.95 (28.58)   1:57.28 (1:01.91)
        2:22.97 (25.69)     2:52.23 (54.95)     3:15.90 (23.67)     3:42.85 (50.62)
  6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'C'      3:45.63    3:44.54 SECT    26  
     1) Barnett, Toby 14                2) Foo, Orion 14                  
     3) Yune, David 14                  4) Natsvlishvili, Nikolos 14      
                  26.13       53.69 (53.69)     1:23.76 (30.07)   1:56.73 (1:03.04)
        2:23.16 (26.43)     2:52.37 (55.64)     3:16.81 (24.44)     3:44.54 (52.17)
  7 SNOW Swimming-PV  'A'                       3:47.84    3:47.55         24  
     1) Nguyen, Tinn 14                 2) Schlemmer, Kyle 14             
     3) Dyer, Noah 13                   4) O'Connor, Michael 14           
                  27.00       56.31 (56.31)     1:26.33 (30.02)   2:00.35 (1:04.04)
        2:26.61 (26.26)     2:56.11 (55.76)     3:20.17 (24.06)     3:47.55 (51.44)
  8 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:39.28   x3:49.20        
     1) Case, James 13                  2) Yi, Justin 14                  
     3) Gao, Ray 14                     4) Bautz, Fletcher 13             
                  28.62       58.34 (58.34)     1:27.33 (28.99)   2:01.93 (1:03.59)
        2:27.39 (25.46)     2:57.97 (56.04)     3:22.26 (24.29)     3:49.20 (51.23)
  9 The Fish-PV  'A'                            3:38.94    3:49.45         22  
     1) Ewing, J.T. 14                  2) Ching, Ian 14                  
     3) Rupar, Gabe 14                  4) Kirby, Patrick 14              
                  26.39   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:25.32 (24.72)     2:00.29 (59.69)
        2:26.10 (25.81)     2:57.01 (56.72)     3:21.45 (24.44)     3:49.45 (52.44)
 10 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:53.05    3:51.38         18  
     1) Dunkel, Nolan 13                2) Foronda, Jolan 13              
     3) Baterdene, Tugu 14              4) Cameron, Kellen 13             
                  27.95       57.33 (57.33)     1:28.19 (30.86)   2:03.28 (1:05.95)
        2:29.33 (26.05)     3:00.40 (57.12)     3:24.57 (24.17)     3:51.38 (50.98)
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:51.75    3:51.66         14  
     1) Geoghegan, Jake 14              2) McClough, William 13           
     3) Bordovsky, Nick 14              4) Church, Anderson 13            
                  27.52       56.61 (56.61)     1:26.88 (30.27)   1:59.47 (1:02.86)
        2:27.31 (27.84)     2:59.36 (59.89)     3:24.05 (24.69)     3:51.66 (52.30)
 12 MAKO Swimming-PV  'A'                       3:50.47    3:53.81         12  
     1) Birkholz, Ethan 14              2) Renner, Jack 14                
     3) Cotton, Max 14                  4) Dasher, Brady 14               
                  28.23       57.99 (57.99)     1:27.19 (29.20)   2:01.90 (1:03.91)
        2:29.94 (28.04)   3:02.99 (1:01.09)     3:26.92 (23.93)     3:53.81 (50.82)
 13 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     3:55.78    3:54.00         10  
     1) Kim, Matthew 14                 2) Nguyen, Vincent 13             
     3) Kim, Richard 13                 4) Brandt, Ben 14                 
                  28.59       58.80 (58.80)     1:27.50 (28.70)   2:02.42 (1:03.62)
        2:29.88 (27.46)     3:00.48 (58.06)     3:25.55 (25.07)     3:54.00 (53.52)
 14 Moons Aquatics Club-PV  'A'                 3:55.62    3:54.64          8  
     1) Seo, Ryan 13                    2) Suh, Nathan 14                 
     3) Kang, Albert 14                 4) Kim, Josh 14                   
                  29.30   1:01.25 (1:01.25)     1:31.81 (30.56)   2:07.14 (1:05.89)
        2:32.86 (25.72)     3:03.09 (55.95)     3:27.97 (24.88)     3:54.64 (51.55)
 15 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                   3:55.62    3:59.11          6  
     1) Gilbert, Peter 14               2) Newland, Bennett 14            
     3) Pearson, Boden 13               4) Brown, Carter 14               
                  29.95   1:00.91 (1:00.91)     1:31.09 (30.18)   2:05.50 (1:04.59)
        2:33.95 (28.45)   3:06.29 (1:00.79)     3:31.67 (25.38)     3:59.11 (52.82)
 16 The Capitol Sea Devils-PV  'A'              4:05.55    4:02.76          4  
     1) Orlic, Xavier 14                2) Eskin, Meyer 13                
     3) Haraldsson, Miles 14            4) Gidley, Luke 13                
                  28.99       59.28 (59.28)     1:30.36 (31.08)   2:06.78 (1:07.50)
        2:34.24 (27.46)   3:07.83 (1:01.05)     3:34.12 (26.29)     4:02.76 (54.93)
 17 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      4:05.44    4:03.36          2  
     1) Rouvelas, Emanuel 13            2) Rice, Kevin 13                 
     3) Engstrom, Allan 13              4) Forde, Jack 14                 
                  29.61   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:33.95 (32.12)   2:08.75 (1:06.92)
        2:36.90 (28.15)   3:08.85 (1:00.10)     3:34.73 (25.88)     4:03.36 (54.51)
 18 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              4:06.25    4:04.39        
     1) Berner, Zack 13                 2) Thomson, Liam 14               
     3) Donovan, Coop 14                4) Weber, Tommy 14                
                  28.86       59.38 (59.38)     1:32.15 (32.77)   2:07.84 (1:08.46)
        2:36.04 (28.20)   3:09.94 (1:02.10)     3:35.51 (25.57)     4:04.39 (54.45)
 19 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                   4:05.82   x4:06.18        
     1) Adams, Grant 13                 2) Mercer, Cooper 13              
     3) Cooper, Ben 13                  4) Hopkins, Liam 14               
                  28.64   1:00.52 (1:00.52)     1:32.17 (31.65)   2:09.82 (1:09.30)
        2:38.09 (28.27)   3:11.59 (1:01.77)     3:37.92 (26.33)     4:06.18 (54.59)
 20 Hydro-Sonic Tiburones-PV  'A'               4:01.82    4:06.86        
     1) Girimonte, Jake 14              2) Wong, AJ 13                    
     3) Kissel, James 14                4) Frazier, Peyton 14             
                  30.01   1:02.39 (1:02.39)     1:35.13 (32.74)   2:11.24 (1:08.85)
        2:41.01 (29.77)   3:13.14 (1:01.90)     3:38.22 (25.08)     4:06.86 (53.72)
 21 Tollefson Swimming-PV  'A'                  4:12.40    4:08.15        
     1) Sine, Rudy 14                   2) Hong, Ryan 14                  
     3) Goldberg, Mason 14              4) Cosgrove, Tyler 13             
                  29.64   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:33.17 (32.05)   2:09.96 (1:08.84)
        2:38.95 (28.99)   3:14.44 (1:04.48)     3:39.58 (25.14)     4:08.15 (53.71)
 22 All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   4:12.42    4:13.88        
     1) Opipari, Nick 13                2) Zacharia, Justin 13            
     3) Linehan-Reckford, Jack 14       4) Huaman, Gabe 14                
                  30.05   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:34.79 (33.13)   2:12.92 (1:11.26)
        2:43.50 (30.58)   3:19.22 (1:06.30)     3:45.44 (26.22)     4:13.88 (54.66)
 23 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              4:11.54    4:15.57        
     1) Rounds, Ryan 14                 2) Scarboro, Harrison 13          
     3) Barker, Charlie 13              4) Tran, Brandon 14               
                  30.88   1:03.49 (1:03.49)     1:34.89 (31.40)   2:12.74 (1:09.25)
        2:41.81 (29.07)   3:16.04 (1:03.30)     3:43.79 (27.75)     4:15.57 (59.53)
 24 Fairfax Foxes Swimming-PV  'A'              4:11.25    4:16.05        
     1) Bak, David 13                   2) DiPietro, Austin 14            
     3) Burns, Kevin 13                 4) Feinberg, Nathan 13            
                  31.57   1:04.60 (1:04.60)     1:35.83 (31.23)   2:11.00 (1:06.40)
        2:41.96 (30.96)   3:16.83 (1:05.83)     3:45.29 (28.46)     4:16.05 (59.22)
 -- All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   4:01.22         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Wilson, Kyle 14                 2) Linehan-Reckford, Stevie 14    
     3) Cannistra, Jake 13              4) Solana, Ernesto 13             
                  29.46   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:31.65 (31.02)   2:07.42 (1:06.79)
        2:36.19 (28.77)   3:08.64 (1:01.22)     3:34.19 (25.55)          DQ (53.97)
 
Boys 14 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 9:24.58   12/8/2005 Brady Fox, RMSC-PV                         
 PVS Res Rec: % 9:20.30   3/20/2012 Brian Tsau, CUBU-PV                        
                9:39.79  NCSA NCSA Orlando
               10:02.49  SECT
               10:27.69  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Michael     13 NCAP-PV              9:56.28    9:37.40 NCSA    20  
                  25.43       53.71 (28.28)     1:22.44 (28.73)     1:51.21 (28.77)
        2:20.33 (29.12)     2:49.27 (28.94)     3:18.13 (28.86)     3:47.04 (28.91)
        4:16.16 (29.12)     4:45.49 (29.33)     5:14.76 (29.27)     5:44.32 (29.56)
        6:13.90 (29.58)     6:43.23 (29.33)     7:12.47 (29.24)     7:41.94 (29.47)
        8:11.55 (29.61)     8:40.77 (29.22)     9:10.03 (29.26)     9:37.40 (27.37)
  2 Elkassem, Samir     13 RMSC-PV             10:30.03   10:06.72 ZONE    17  
                  27.04       56.32 (29.28)     1:26.35 (30.03)     1:56.91 (30.56)
        2:27.42 (30.51)     2:58.25 (30.83)     3:29.31 (31.06)     4:00.24 (30.93)
        4:31.29 (31.05)     5:02.27 (30.98)     5:33.31 (31.04)     6:04.45 (31.14)
        6:35.10 (30.65)     7:06.11 (31.01)     7:36.73 (30.62)     8:07.60 (30.87)
        8:37.49 (29.89)     9:07.98 (30.49)     9:37.72 (29.74)    10:06.72 (29.00)
  3 Gilbert, Peter      14 OCCS-PV             10:27.18   10:08.02 ZONE    16  
                  26.53       55.96 (29.43)     1:26.03 (30.07)     1:56.52 (30.49)
        2:27.02 (30.50)     2:57.75 (30.73)     3:28.44 (30.69)     3:59.10 (30.66)
        4:30.02 (30.92)     5:00.93 (30.91)     5:31.92 (30.99)     6:02.74 (30.82)
        6:33.54 (30.80)     7:04.72 (31.18)     7:35.70 (30.98)     8:06.68 (30.98)
        8:37.69 (31.01)     9:08.09 (30.40)     9:38.48 (30.39)    10:08.02 (29.54)
  4 Natsvlishvili, Nik  14 RMSC-PV             10:23.57   10:08.82 ZONE    15  
                  25.80       54.34 (28.54)     1:23.69 (29.35)     1:54.33 (30.64)
        2:24.94 (30.61)     2:55.64 (30.70)     3:26.17 (30.53)     3:57.22 (31.05)
        4:28.39 (31.17)     4:59.59 (31.20)     5:30.88 (31.29)     6:02.30 (31.42)
        6:33.49 (31.19)     7:04.64 (31.15)     7:35.75 (31.11)     8:06.86 (31.11)
        8:37.85 (30.99)     9:08.62 (30.77)     9:39.28 (30.66)    10:08.82 (29.54)
  5 Ossi, John          14 RMSC-PV              9:38.76L  10:12.21 ZONE    14  
                  25.81       54.82 (29.01)     1:24.52 (29.70)     1:54.64 (30.12)
        2:24.97 (30.33)     2:55.45 (30.48)     3:26.07 (30.62)     3:57.24 (31.17)
        4:28.76 (31.52)     5:00.38 (31.62)     5:31.76 (31.38)     6:02.87 (31.11)
        6:34.25 (31.38)     7:05.78 (31.53)     7:37.21 (31.43)     8:08.71 (31.50)
        8:40.29 (31.58)     9:11.82 (31.53)     9:42.71 (30.89)    10:12.21 (29.50)
  6 Dunkel, Nolan       13 AAC-PV              11:01.76   10:12.89 ZONE    13  
                  27.30       57.76 (30.46)     1:28.56 (30.80)     1:59.56 (31.00)
        2:30.66 (31.10)     3:01.72 (31.06)     3:32.48 (30.76)     4:04.17 (31.69)
        4:35.78 (31.61)     5:07.00 (31.22)     5:37.96 (30.96)     6:09.26 (31.30)
        6:39.89 (30.63)     7:10.91 (31.02)     7:42.17 (31.26)     8:12.82 (30.65)
        8:43.52 (30.70)     9:14.41 (30.89)     9:45.06 (30.65)    10:12.89 (27.83)
  7 Arndt, Nicholas     14 NCAP-PV             10:26.23   10:12.96 ZONE    12  
                  26.41       55.32 (28.91)     1:25.33 (30.01)     1:55.58 (30.25)
        2:25.81 (30.23)     2:56.64 (30.83)     3:27.39 (30.75)     3:58.48 (31.09)
        4:29.79 (31.31)     5:01.04 (31.25)     5:32.26 (31.22)     6:03.60 (31.34)
        6:35.03 (31.43)     7:06.51 (31.48)     7:37.96 (31.45)     8:09.13 (31.17)
        8:40.36 (31.23)     9:11.69 (31.33)     9:42.84 (31.15)    10:12.96 (30.12)
  8 Whitacre, Tyler     13 MACH-PV             10:45.15   10:23.35 ZONE    11  
                  27.90       59.27 (31.37)     1:30.98 (31.71)     2:02.84 (31.86)
        2:34.58 (31.74)     3:06.51 (31.93)     3:38.04 (31.53)     4:09.67 (31.63)
        4:41.23 (31.56)     5:12.66 (31.43)     5:44.53 (31.87)     6:16.01 (31.48)
        6:47.34 (31.33)     7:18.86 (31.52)     7:50.27 (31.41)     8:21.62 (31.35)
        8:52.63 (31.01)     9:23.22 (30.59)     9:53.89 (30.67)    10:23.35 (29.46)
  9 Gonsalves, John Pa  13 DRAG-PV             10:32.97   10:27.37 ZONE     9  
                  27.17       57.22 (30.05)     1:28.19 (30.97)     1:59.38 (31.19)
        2:30.97 (31.59)     3:02.50 (31.53)     3:34.40 (31.90)     4:05.88 (31.48)
        4:38.12 (32.24)     5:09.61 (31.49)     5:41.56 (31.95)     6:13.18 (31.62)
        6:44.99 (31.81)     7:16.81 (31.82)     7:49.44 (32.63)     8:21.55 (32.11)
        8:52.96 (31.41)     9:24.85 (31.89)     9:56.68 (31.83)    10:27.37 (30.69)
 10 Staggs, Erik        13 RMSC-PV             10:57.72   10:32.70          7  
                  27.57       59.29 (31.72)     1:31.44 (32.15)     2:03.73 (32.29)
        2:36.63 (32.90)     3:09.55 (32.92)     3:42.06 (32.51)     4:14.83 (32.77)
        4:46.43 (31.60)     5:18.22 (31.79)     5:50.83 (32.61)     6:22.92 (32.09)
        6:55.07 (32.15)     7:26.46 (31.39)     7:58.43 (31.97)     8:30.41 (31.98)
        9:02.19 (31.78)     9:33.30 (31.11)    10:03.64 (30.34)    10:32.70 (29.06)
 11 Bremer, Grey        14 PM-PV               11:03.86   10:33.23          6  
                  28.47       59.58 (31.11)     1:31.03 (31.45)     2:02.75 (31.72)
        2:34.54 (31.79)     3:06.25 (31.71)     3:38.02 (31.77)     4:10.04 (32.02)
        4:41.48 (31.44)     5:13.27 (31.79)     5:45.76 (32.49)     6:17.86 (32.10)
        6:49.69 (31.83)     7:22.26 (32.57)     7:54.36 (32.10)     8:26.38 (32.02)
        8:58.52 (32.14)     9:30.42 (31.90)    10:02.74 (32.32)    10:33.23 (30.49)
 12 Frank, Luke         14 RMSC-PV             10:47.73   10:33.37          5  
                  28.82     1:00.88 (32.06)     1:33.23 (32.35)     2:05.91 (32.68)
        2:37.73 (31.82)     3:09.99 (32.26)     3:41.75 (31.76)     4:13.63 (31.88)
        4:45.81 (32.18)     5:18.14 (32.33)     5:49.92 (31.78)     6:22.21 (32.29)
        6:54.08 (31.87)     7:25.86 (31.78)     7:58.53 (32.67)     8:30.14 (31.61)
        9:01.95 (31.81)     9:33.95 (32.00)    10:05.30 (31.35)    10:33.37 (28.07)
 13 Kim, Brandon        13 NCAP-PV             10:53.80   10:33.82          4  
                  29.04     1:00.49 (31.45)     1:32.59 (32.10)     2:05.39 (32.80)
        2:37.54 (32.15)     3:09.48 (31.94)     3:41.12 (31.64)     4:13.34 (32.22)
        4:45.80 (32.46)     5:17.59 (31.79)     5:49.58 (31.99)     6:21.62 (32.04)
        6:53.24 (31.62)     7:25.14 (31.90)     7:57.07 (31.93)     8:29.17 (32.10)
        9:01.00 (31.83)     9:32.83 (31.83)    10:04.03 (31.20)    10:33.82 (29.79)
 14 Ament, Linus        13 RMSC-PV             10:56.03   10:34.11          3  
                  28.08       59.01 (30.93)     1:30.53 (31.52)     2:01.90 (31.37)
        2:33.48 (31.58)     3:05.09 (31.61)     3:36.99 (31.90)     4:09.05 (32.06)
        4:41.37 (32.32)     5:13.62 (32.25)     5:45.93 (32.31)     6:18.27 (32.34)
        6:50.51 (32.24)     7:23.12 (32.61)     7:55.32 (32.20)     8:27.59 (32.27)
        8:59.73 (32.14)     9:32.18 (32.45)    10:04.27 (32.09)    10:34.11 (29.84)
 15 Weber, Tommy        14 AAC-PV              10:37.73   10:34.21          2  
                  26.81       57.35 (30.54)     1:29.38 (32.03)     2:01.70 (32.32)
        2:34.18 (32.48)     3:06.76 (32.58)     3:39.09 (32.33)     4:11.36 (32.27)
        4:43.58 (32.22)     5:15.72 (32.14)     5:48.25 (32.53)     6:20.77 (32.52)
        6:53.29 (32.52)     7:25.63 (32.34)     7:57.84 (32.21)     8:29.96 (32.12)
        9:01.57 (31.61)     9:33.19 (31.62)    10:04.58 (31.39)    10:34.21 (29.63)
 16 Orlic, Xavier       14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV 10:33.80   10:34.86          1  
                  27.22       57.25 (30.03)     1:27.82 (30.57)     1:59.23 (31.41)
        2:30.77 (31.54)     3:02.55 (31.78)     3:34.44 (31.89)     4:06.38 (31.94)
        4:38.32 (31.94)     5:10.41 (32.09)     5:42.69 (32.28)     6:15.25 (32.56)
        6:47.60 (32.35)     7:20.64 (33.04)     7:53.09 (32.45)     8:25.61 (32.52)
        8:58.50 (32.89)     9:31.26 (32.76)    10:03.40 (32.14)    10:34.86 (31.46)
 17 Teter, John Michae  14 NCAP-PV             10:39.20   10:35.01        
                  26.99       56.65 (29.66)     1:27.40 (30.75)     1:58.29 (30.89)
        2:29.55 (31.26)     3:01.36 (31.81)     3:33.47 (32.11)     4:05.84 (32.37)
        4:38.07 (32.23)     5:10.42 (32.35)     5:43.40 (32.98)     6:15.57 (32.17)
        6:48.11 (32.54)     7:20.80 (32.69)     7:53.02 (32.22)     8:25.53 (32.51)
        8:57.90 (32.37)     9:30.40 (32.50)    10:02.91 (32.51)    10:35.01 (32.10)
 18 Solana, Ernesto     13 ASA-PV              11:08.55   10:36.07        
                  27.57       58.33 (30.76)     1:30.38 (32.05)     2:03.15 (32.77)
        2:35.53 (32.38)     3:07.76 (32.23)     3:40.34 (32.58)     4:12.53 (32.19)
        4:45.02 (32.49)     5:17.86 (32.84)     5:50.73 (32.87)     6:22.95 (32.22)
        6:55.31 (32.36)     7:27.10 (31.79)     7:59.21 (32.11)     8:31.30 (32.09)
        9:02.74 (31.44)     9:34.30 (31.56)    10:05.89 (31.59)    10:36.07 (30.18)
 19 Brandt, Ben         14 PM-PV               10:44.47   10:37.59        
                  28.61       59.89 (31.28)     1:32.04 (32.15)     2:04.30 (32.26)
        2:36.52 (32.22)     3:08.60 (32.08)     3:41.06 (32.46)     4:12.84 (31.78)
        4:44.89 (32.05)     5:16.85 (31.96)     5:49.22 (32.37)     6:21.67 (32.45)
        6:53.98 (32.31)     7:25.99 (32.01)     7:57.97 (31.98)     8:30.33 (32.36)
        9:02.98 (32.65)     9:35.54 (32.56)    10:07.31 (31.77)    10:37.59 (30.28)
 20 Vanderloo, JP       13 SNOW-PV             10:40.93   10:38.13        
                  27.48       58.08 (30.60)     1:29.28 (31.20)     2:00.98 (31.70)
        2:32.80 (31.82)     3:04.45 (31.65)     3:36.60 (32.15)     4:08.73 (32.13)
        4:40.94 (32.21)     5:13.15 (32.21)     5:45.31 (32.16)     6:17.94 (32.63)
        6:50.55 (32.61)     7:23.42 (32.87)     7:56.59 (33.17)     8:29.17 (32.58)
        9:01.97 (32.80)     9:34.68 (32.71)    10:07.00 (32.32)    10:38.13 (31.13)
 21 Church, Anderson    13 MACH-PV             10:49.68   10:41.48        
                  28.13       59.68 (31.55)     1:32.00 (32.32)     2:04.54 (32.54)
        2:36.90 (32.36)     3:09.59 (32.69)     3:42.15 (32.56)     4:14.73 (32.58)
        4:47.82 (33.09)     5:20.65 (32.83)     5:53.40 (32.75)     6:26.22 (32.82)
        6:58.95 (32.73)     7:31.76 (32.81)     8:04.17 (32.41)     8:36.68 (32.51)
        9:09.11 (32.43)     9:41.04 (31.93)    10:12.08 (31.04)    10:41.48 (29.40)
 22 Weston, Wade        14 NCAP-PV             10:07.18L  10:42.08        
                  27.81       58.97 (31.16)     1:30.60 (31.63)     2:02.80 (32.20)
        2:34.85 (32.05)     3:07.18 (32.33)     3:39.65 (32.47)     4:12.19 (32.54)
        4:45.01 (32.82)     5:17.45 (32.44)     5:50.05 (32.60)     6:22.63 (32.58)
        6:55.31 (32.68)     7:27.94 (32.63)     8:00.47 (32.53)     8:33.26 (32.79)
        9:06.00 (32.74)     9:38.20 (32.20)    10:10.50 (32.30)    10:42.08 (31.58)
 23 Lowrey, Jake        14 NCAP-PV             10:59.50   10:43.36        
                  28.45       59.40 (30.95)     1:31.37 (31.97)     2:03.39 (32.02)
        2:35.74 (32.35)     3:08.23 (32.49)     3:40.30 (32.07)     4:12.71 (32.41)
        4:44.77 (32.06)     5:17.05 (32.28)     5:50.00 (32.95)     6:22.84 (32.84)
        6:55.61 (32.77)     7:27.88 (32.27)     8:00.67 (32.79)     8:33.58 (32.91)
        9:06.12 (32.54)     9:39.11 (32.99)    10:11.72 (32.61)    10:43.36 (31.64)
 24 Mayhew, C.J.        14 TIBU-PV             10:56.86   10:47.98        
                  27.70       58.64 (30.94)     1:30.22 (31.58)     2:02.72 (32.50)
        2:35.41 (32.69)     3:08.01 (32.60)     3:40.84 (32.83)     4:13.51 (32.67)
        4:46.63 (33.12)     5:19.52 (32.89)     5:52.54 (33.02)     6:25.30 (32.76)
        6:58.12 (32.82)     7:31.57 (33.45)     8:04.30 (32.73)     8:37.22 (32.92)
        9:10.10 (32.88)     9:43.16 (33.06)    10:16.25 (33.09)    10:47.98 (31.73)
 25 Begin, Brady        13 RMSC-PV             11:05.06   10:48.09        
                  28.80     1:00.94 (32.14)     1:33.51 (32.57)     2:06.46 (32.95)
        2:39.52 (33.06)     3:12.22 (32.70)     3:44.65 (32.43)     4:17.51 (32.86)
        4:50.34 (32.83)     5:22.77 (32.43)     5:55.47 (32.70)     6:28.50 (33.03)
        7:00.96 (32.46)     7:34.28 (33.32)     8:06.72 (32.44)     8:39.29 (32.57)
        9:11.92 (32.63)     9:44.01 (32.09)    10:16.48 (32.47)    10:48.09 (31.61)
 26 Pearson, Boden      13 OCCS-PV             10:59.41   10:48.54        
                  28.35     1:00.49 (32.14)     1:33.30 (32.81)     2:06.08 (32.78)
        2:38.91 (32.83)     3:11.94 (33.03)     3:44.99 (33.05)     4:17.92 (32.93)
        4:51.30 (33.38)     5:24.44 (33.14)     5:57.23 (32.79)     6:30.21 (32.98)
        7:03.20 (32.99)     7:36.36 (33.16)     8:09.11 (32.75)     8:41.85 (32.74)
        9:13.95 (32.10)     9:46.43 (32.48)    10:17.93 (31.50)    10:48.54 (30.61)
 27 Devost, Johnny      14 NCAP-PV             10:33.07L  10:49.05        
                  28.54     1:01.19 (32.65)     1:33.20 (32.01)     2:05.87 (32.67)
        2:38.71 (32.84)     3:11.74 (33.03)     3:44.64 (32.90)     4:17.96 (33.32)
        4:50.48 (32.52)     5:23.38 (32.90)     5:57.04 (33.66)     6:29.70 (32.66)
        7:02.91 (33.21)     7:35.59 (32.68)     8:08.51 (32.92)     8:41.25 (32.74)
        9:13.67 (32.42)     9:46.31 (32.64)    10:18.63 (32.32)    10:49.05 (30.42)
 28 Stader, Ryan        14 MACH-PV             11:00.78   10:49.11        
                  28.65     1:00.48 (31.83)     1:33.50 (33.02)     2:06.26 (32.76)
        2:39.37 (33.11)     3:11.93 (32.56)     3:44.72 (32.79)     4:17.88 (33.16)
        4:51.02 (33.14)     5:24.42 (33.40)     5:57.31 (32.89)     6:30.19 (32.88)
        7:03.29 (33.10)     7:35.95 (32.66)     8:08.59 (32.64)     8:41.22 (32.63)
        9:13.70 (32.48)     9:46.17 (32.47)    10:18.69 (32.52)    10:49.11 (30.42)
 29 Tragle III, H.T.    13 SNOW-PV             11:08.95   10:52.11        
                  28.46     1:00.27 (31.81)     1:32.80 (32.53)     2:05.37 (32.57)
        2:38.76 (33.39)     3:10.85 (32.09)     3:44.10 (33.25)     4:16.91 (32.81)
        4:49.89 (32.98)     5:23.51 (33.62)     5:56.76 (33.25)     6:29.90 (33.14)
        7:03.18 (33.28)     7:36.18 (33.00)     8:09.40 (33.22)     8:43.00 (33.60)
        9:15.80 (32.80)     9:48.79 (32.99)    10:21.51 (32.72)    10:52.11 (30.60)
 30 Kissel, James       14 TIBU-PV             10:53.95   10:55.46        
                  28.34     1:00.05 (31.71)     1:32.58 (32.53)     2:05.63 (33.05)
        2:38.93 (33.30)     3:12.24 (33.31)     3:45.36 (33.12)     4:18.71 (33.35)
        4:52.07 (33.36)     5:25.33 (33.26)     5:58.65 (33.32)     6:31.84 (33.19)
        7:05.63 (33.79)     7:38.97 (33.34)     8:12.70 (33.73)     8:45.42 (32.72)
        9:18.89 (33.47)     9:52.03 (33.14)    10:24.62 (32.59)    10:55.46 (30.84)
 31 James, Peter        14 RMSC-PV             11:05.35   10:56.20        
                  29.15     1:01.31 (32.16)     1:34.29 (32.98)     2:07.25 (32.96)
        2:40.55 (33.30)     3:13.63 (33.08)     3:46.76 (33.13)     4:20.21 (33.45)
        4:53.05 (32.84)     5:26.71 (33.66)     5:59.16 (32.45)     6:32.26 (33.10)
        7:06.06 (33.80)     7:38.62 (32.56)     8:12.74 (34.12)     8:45.00 (32.26)
        9:17.64 (32.64)     9:50.71 (33.07)    10:23.58 (32.87)    10:56.20 (32.62)
 32 Gray, Milo          13 OCCS-PV             10:39.07L  10:58.88        
                  29.18     1:01.19 (32.01)     1:33.97 (32.78)     2:06.90 (32.93)
        2:39.94 (33.04)     3:12.73 (32.79)     3:45.83 (33.10)     4:18.90 (33.07)
        4:51.98 (33.08)     5:25.15 (33.17)     5:58.16 (33.01)     6:31.73 (33.57)
        7:04.97 (33.24)     7:38.79 (33.82)     8:11.68 (32.89)     8:45.47 (33.79)
        9:19.17 (33.70)     9:52.63 (33.46)    10:26.59 (33.96)    10:58.88 (32.29)
 33 Carbonell, Luis     14 OCCS-PV             10:24.23L  11:00.84        
                  28.40     1:00.30 (31.90)     1:33.41 (33.11)     2:06.37 (32.96)
        2:39.42 (33.05)     3:12.47 (33.05)     3:45.79 (33.32)     4:19.33 (33.54)
        4:52.97 (33.64)     5:26.75 (33.78)     6:00.49 (33.74)     6:34.20 (33.71)
        7:07.76 (33.56)     7:41.44 (33.68)     8:15.25 (33.81)     8:48.87 (33.62)
        9:22.46 (33.59)     9:55.96 (33.50)    10:29.01 (33.05)    11:00.84 (31.83)
 34 Jackson, Oliver     13 RMSC-PV             10:57.54   11:02.58        
                  28.29       59.75 (31.46)     1:32.78 (33.03)     2:05.97 (33.19)
        2:39.61 (33.64)     3:13.13 (33.52)     3:47.01 (33.88)     4:20.90 (33.89)
        4:54.45 (33.55)     5:28.29 (33.84)     6:02.46 (34.17)     6:36.36 (33.90)
        7:10.13 (33.77)     7:43.95 (33.82)     8:17.99 (34.04)     8:51.70 (33.71)
        9:24.93 (33.23)     9:58.36 (33.43)    10:31.27 (32.91)    11:02.58 (31.31)
 35 Jacome, Christophe  14 RMSC-PV             10:09.23L  11:07.41        
                  27.89       59.75 (31.86)     1:32.96 (33.21)     2:07.04 (34.08)
        2:40.13 (33.09)     3:13.31 (33.18)     3:47.19 (33.88)     4:21.24 (34.05)
        4:55.37 (34.13)     5:29.60 (34.23)     6:02.96 (33.36)     6:35.85 (32.89)
        7:09.83 (33.98)     7:43.77 (33.94)     8:17.98 (34.21)     8:52.35 (34.37)
        9:26.12 (33.77)    10:00.54 (34.42)    10:34.82 (34.28)    11:07.41 (32.59)
 
Boys 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 15:38.20   12/8/2005 Brady Fox, RMSC-PV                        
 PVS Res Rec: % 15:38.20   12/8/2005 Brady Fox, RMSC-PV                        
                16:13.69  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                16:43.99  SECT
                17:25.69  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huffman, Benjamin   14 OCCS-PV             16:41.78   16:17.89 SECT    20  
                  26.38       55.03 (28.65)     1:24.21 (29.18)     1:53.70 (29.49)
        2:23.38 (29.68)     2:53.00 (29.62)     3:22.69 (29.69)     3:52.34 (29.65)
        4:22.02 (29.68)     4:51.51 (29.49)     5:21.14 (29.63)     5:50.63 (29.49)
        6:20.25 (29.62)     6:49.83 (29.58)     7:19.47 (29.64)     7:49.16 (29.69)
        8:19.01 (29.85)     8:48.72 (29.71)     9:18.36 (29.64)     9:48.23 (29.87)
       10:18.12 (29.89)    10:48.36 (30.24)    11:18.32 (29.96)    11:48.74 (30.42)
       12:19.04 (30.30)    12:49.18 (30.14)    13:19.21 (30.03)    13:49.68 (30.47)
       14:19.83 (30.15)    14:49.61 (29.78)    15:19.78 (30.17)    15:49.98 (30.20)
       16:17.89 (27.91)
  2 Mullen, Michael     13 NCAP-PV             17:16.21   16:38.25 SECT    17  
                  26.06       54.72 (28.66)     1:23.83 (29.11)     1:53.31 (29.48)
        2:23.08 (29.77)     2:52.58 (29.50)     3:22.34 (29.76)     3:52.34 (30.00)
        4:21.84 (29.50)     4:51.57 (29.73)     5:20.80 (29.23)     5:50.86 (30.06)
        6:21.10 (30.24)     6:51.74 (30.64)     7:22.39 (30.65)     7:52.56 (30.17)
        8:23.51 (30.95)     8:54.27 (30.76)     9:25.45 (31.18)     9:56.28 (30.83)
       10:27.17 (30.89)    10:58.19 (31.02)    11:29.10 (30.91)    11:59.86 (30.76)
       12:30.87 (31.01)    13:01.96 (31.09)    13:33.32 (31.36)    14:04.19 (30.87)
       14:35.17 (30.98)    15:06.30 (31.13)    15:37.46 (31.16)    16:08.42 (30.96)
       16:38.25 (29.83)
  3 Gilbert, Peter      14 OCCS-PV             17:29.05   16:56.46 ZONE    16  
                  26.47       55.94 (29.47)     1:26.29 (30.35)     1:56.83 (30.54)
        2:27.56 (30.73)     2:58.59 (31.03)     3:29.70 (31.11)     4:00.83 (31.13)
        4:31.77 (30.94)     5:02.87 (31.10)     5:34.12 (31.25)     6:05.35 (31.23)
        6:36.87 (31.52)     7:08.21 (31.34)     7:39.33 (31.12)     8:10.31 (30.98)
        8:41.41 (31.10)     9:12.16 (30.75)     9:43.21 (31.05)    10:14.32 (31.11)
       10:45.44 (31.12)    11:16.67 (31.23)    11:47.61 (30.94)    12:18.68 (31.07)
       12:49.69 (31.01)    13:20.75 (31.06)    13:52.00 (31.25)    14:23.01 (31.01)
       14:54.24 (31.23)    15:25.52 (31.28)    15:56.06 (30.54)    16:26.82 (30.76)
       16:56.46 (29.64)
  4 Gonsalves, John Pa  13 DRAG-PV             17:31.11   17:12.24 ZONE    15  
                  27.11       57.04 (29.93)     1:28.05 (31.01)     1:59.26 (31.21)
        2:30.27 (31.01)     3:00.81 (30.54)     3:31.84 (31.03)     4:03.19 (31.35)
        4:34.64 (31.45)     5:05.94 (31.30)     5:37.66 (31.72)     6:09.37 (31.71)
        6:41.08 (31.71)     7:12.73 (31.65)     7:44.51 (31.78)     8:16.30 (31.79)
        8:48.11 (31.81)     9:20.03 (31.92)     9:51.88 (31.85)    10:23.86 (31.98)
       10:55.47 (31.61)    11:27.10 (31.63)    11:59.07 (31.97)    12:30.71 (31.64)
       13:02.29 (31.58)    13:34.21 (31.92)    14:05.83 (31.62)    14:37.17 (31.34)
       15:08.97 (31.80)    15:40.17 (31.20)    16:11.48 (31.31)    16:42.52 (31.04)
       17:12.24 (29.72)
  5 McDonough, Liam     14 RMSC-PV             17:21.24   17:19.30 ZONE    14  
                  26.90       56.60 (29.70)     1:27.58 (30.98)     1:58.80 (31.22)
        2:30.51 (31.71)     3:01.58 (31.07)     3:32.82 (31.24)     4:04.36 (31.54)
        4:36.22 (31.86)     5:07.95 (31.73)     5:39.77 (31.82)     6:11.76 (31.99)
        6:43.79 (32.03)     7:15.55 (31.76)     7:47.56 (32.01)     8:19.43 (31.87)
        8:51.27 (31.84)     9:22.80 (31.53)     9:54.73 (31.93)    10:26.50 (31.77)
       10:57.83 (31.33)    11:29.63 (31.80)    12:01.41 (31.78)    12:33.24 (31.83)
       13:05.12 (31.88)    13:37.22 (32.10)    14:09.35 (32.13)    14:40.99 (31.64)
       15:12.96 (31.97)    15:44.70 (31.74)    16:16.14 (31.44)    16:48.13 (31.99)
       17:19.30 (31.17)
  6 Quan, Jacob         14 NCAP-PV             18:05.45   17:28.32         13  
                  28.20       59.03 (30.83)     1:30.78 (31.75)     2:03.15 (32.37)
        2:35.18 (32.03)     3:07.06 (31.88)     3:39.13 (32.07)     4:11.03 (31.90)
        4:42.97 (31.94)     5:14.89 (31.92)     5:46.77 (31.88)     6:18.94 (32.17)
        6:50.87 (31.93)     7:22.73 (31.86)     7:54.93 (32.20)     8:26.49 (31.56)
        8:58.89 (32.40)     9:30.86 (31.97)    10:03.14 (32.28)    10:35.23 (32.09)
       11:07.42 (32.19)    11:39.15 (31.73)    12:10.76 (31.61)    12:42.91 (32.15)
       13:14.67 (31.76)    13:46.24 (31.57)    14:17.90 (31.66)    14:49.76 (31.86)
       15:21.73 (31.97)    15:54.19 (32.46)    16:25.49 (31.30)    16:57.30 (31.81)
       17:28.32 (31.02)
  7 Frank, Luke         14 RMSC-PV             17:48.63   17:42.38         12  
                  28.09       59.25 (31.16)     1:31.57 (32.32)     2:04.00 (32.43)
        2:36.90 (32.90)     3:09.46 (32.56)     3:41.41 (31.95)     4:13.62 (32.21)
        4:46.01 (32.39)     5:18.40 (32.39)     5:50.70 (32.30)     6:23.01 (32.31)
        6:55.80 (32.79)     7:27.68 (31.88)     7:59.36 (31.68)     8:31.74 (32.38)
        9:04.62 (32.88)     9:36.47 (31.85)    10:09.02 (32.55)    10:41.70 (32.68)
       11:14.26 (32.56)    11:47.39 (33.13)    12:19.92 (32.53)    12:52.78 (32.86)
       13:25.34 (32.56)    13:57.22 (31.88)    14:29.63 (32.41)    15:02.39 (32.76)
       15:35.03 (32.64)    16:07.19 (32.16)    16:39.74 (32.55)    17:12.17 (32.43)
       17:42.38 (30.21)
  8 Pearson, Boden      13 OCCS-PV             18:22.92   17:47.31         11  
                  28.55     1:00.62 (32.07)     1:32.95 (32.33)     2:05.50 (32.55)
        2:38.36 (32.86)     3:11.47 (33.11)     3:44.17 (32.70)     4:17.04 (32.87)
        4:49.82 (32.78)     5:22.69 (32.87)     5:55.61 (32.92)     6:28.11 (32.50)
        7:00.49 (32.38)     7:33.14 (32.65)     8:06.07 (32.93)     8:38.60 (32.53)
        9:11.11 (32.51)     9:43.66 (32.55)    10:15.65 (31.99)    10:48.20 (32.55)
       11:20.64 (32.44)    11:53.52 (32.88)    12:26.47 (32.95)    12:59.26 (32.79)
       13:32.17 (32.91)    14:05.08 (32.91)    14:37.07 (31.99)    15:09.36 (32.29)
       15:41.07 (31.71)    16:13.14 (32.07)    16:45.02 (31.88)    17:16.86 (31.84)
       17:47.31 (30.45)
  9 Ament, Linus        13 RMSC-PV             18:11.48   17:51.89          9  
                  28.59       59.95 (31.36)     1:32.14 (32.19)     2:04.32 (32.18)
        2:37.07 (32.75)     3:09.87 (32.80)     3:42.64 (32.77)     4:15.80 (33.16)
        4:48.47 (32.67)     5:20.70 (32.23)     5:53.56 (32.86)     6:26.69 (33.13)
        6:59.68 (32.99)     7:32.22 (32.54)     8:05.27 (33.05)     8:37.89 (32.62)
        9:10.81 (32.92)     9:43.68 (32.87)    10:15.92 (32.24)    10:49.81 (33.89)
       11:23.23 (33.42)    11:56.50 (33.27)    12:29.50 (33.00)    13:02.69 (33.19)
       13:34.59 (31.90)    14:06.91 (32.32)    14:38.82 (31.91)    15:10.80 (31.98)
       15:42.79 (31.99)    16:15.38 (32.59)    16:48.33 (32.95)    17:20.84 (32.51)
       17:51.89 (31.05)
 10 Solana, Ernesto     13 ASA-PV              18:07.62   17:59.01          7  
                  27.92       59.08 (31.16)     1:31.69 (32.61)     2:04.47 (32.78)
        2:37.32 (32.85)     3:10.25 (32.93)     3:42.76 (32.51)     4:15.44 (32.68)
        4:48.09 (32.65)     5:21.26 (33.17)     5:54.64 (33.38)     6:27.35 (32.71)
        7:00.17 (32.82)     7:33.27 (33.10)     8:06.24 (32.97)     8:39.14 (32.90)
        9:12.34 (33.20)     9:45.51 (33.17)    10:18.55 (33.04)    10:52.04 (33.49)
       11:25.26 (33.22)    11:58.08 (32.82)    12:31.63 (33.55)    13:04.90 (33.27)
       13:38.03 (33.13)    14:11.16 (33.13)    14:44.33 (33.17)    15:17.54 (33.21)
       15:50.68 (33.14)    16:23.56 (32.88)    16:56.44 (32.88)    17:28.71 (32.27)
       17:59.01 (30.30)
 11 Devost, Johnny      14 NCAP-PV             18:16.53   18:02.05          6  
                  28.87     1:01.20 (32.33)     1:33.54 (32.34)     2:05.94 (32.40)
        2:39.12 (33.18)     3:12.30 (33.18)     3:45.31 (33.01)     4:18.04 (32.73)
        4:50.50 (32.46)     5:23.59 (33.09)     5:56.90 (33.31)     6:29.68 (32.78)
        7:02.40 (32.72)     7:34.89 (32.49)     8:08.11 (33.22)     8:41.32 (33.21)
        9:14.42 (33.10)     9:46.94 (32.52)    10:19.77 (32.83)    10:52.88 (33.11)
       11:25.92 (33.04)    11:59.04 (33.12)    12:31.92 (32.88)    13:04.83 (32.91)
       13:37.80 (32.97)    14:11.10 (33.30)    14:44.12 (33.02)    15:17.37 (33.25)
       15:50.30 (32.93)    16:23.99 (33.69)    16:56.90 (32.91)    17:29.82 (32.92)
       18:02.05 (32.23)
 12 Mayhew, C.J.        14 TIBU-PV             18:30.84   18:03.04          5  
                  28.23     1:00.33 (32.10)     1:33.26 (32.93)     2:06.20 (32.94)
        2:39.32 (33.12)     3:12.10 (32.78)     3:45.26 (33.16)     4:18.37 (33.11)
        4:51.40 (33.03)     5:24.05 (32.65)     5:57.30 (33.25)     6:30.52 (33.22)
        7:03.09 (32.57)     7:36.04 (32.95)     8:09.52 (33.48)     8:43.00 (33.48)
        9:15.75 (32.75)     9:49.07 (33.32)    10:22.04 (32.97)    10:55.25 (33.21)
       11:28.46 (33.21)    12:01.20 (32.74)    12:34.53 (33.33)    13:07.91 (33.38)
       13:40.68 (32.77)    14:14.02 (33.34)    14:47.10 (33.08)    15:20.38 (33.28)
       15:52.97 (32.59)    16:26.38 (33.41)    16:58.49 (32.11)    17:31.45 (32.96)
       18:03.04 (31.59)
 13 Brandt, Ben         14 PM-PV               18:28.37   18:03.16          4  
                  28.48     1:00.50 (32.02)     1:33.34 (32.84)     2:05.64 (32.30)
        2:38.89 (33.25)     3:11.11 (32.22)     3:43.95 (32.84)     4:16.82 (32.87)
        4:49.63 (32.81)     5:22.67 (33.04)     5:55.60 (32.93)     6:28.45 (32.85)
        7:01.37 (32.92)     7:34.54 (33.17)     8:07.44 (32.90)     8:40.77 (33.33)
        9:14.04 (33.27)     9:46.66 (32.62)    10:20.31 (33.65)    10:53.41 (33.10)
       11:26.38 (32.97)    11:59.87 (33.49)    12:33.07 (33.20)    13:05.93 (32.86)
       13:39.39 (33.46)    14:13.06 (33.67)    14:46.20 (33.14)    15:19.41 (33.21)
       15:52.62 (33.21)    16:25.45 (32.83)    16:58.54 (33.09)    17:31.67 (33.13)
       18:03.16 (31.49)
 14 Epifanio, Patrick   13 OCCS-PV             18:32.61   18:11.45          3  
                  28.44     1:00.16 (31.72)     1:33.03 (32.87)     2:06.06 (33.03)
        2:39.24 (33.18)     3:12.14 (32.90)     3:44.90 (32.76)     4:18.08 (33.18)
        4:51.19 (33.11)     5:24.41 (33.22)     5:57.37 (32.96)     6:30.25 (32.88)
        7:03.42 (33.17)     7:36.89 (33.47)     8:10.63 (33.74)     8:43.79 (33.16)
        9:17.47 (33.68)     9:50.98 (33.51)    10:24.31 (33.33)    10:58.16 (33.85)
       11:32.32 (34.16)    12:05.64 (33.32)    12:39.23 (33.59)    13:12.96 (33.73)
       13:46.54 (33.58)    14:19.79 (33.25)    14:53.38 (33.59)    15:26.40 (33.02)
       16:00.16 (33.76)    16:33.19 (33.03)    17:06.70 (33.51)    17:39.75 (33.05)
       18:11.45 (31.70)
 15 Opipari, Nick       13 ASA-PV              20:12.62L  18:18.46          2  
                  28.82     1:00.69 (31.87)     1:33.37 (32.68)     2:06.34 (32.97)
        2:38.76 (32.42)     3:11.82 (33.06)     3:44.89 (33.07)     4:18.25 (33.36)
        4:51.76 (33.51)     5:24.78 (33.02)     5:58.47 (33.69)     6:30.46 (31.99)
        7:04.45 (33.99)     7:38.72 (34.27)     8:11.87 (33.15)     8:45.95 (34.08)
        9:20.99 (35.04)     9:54.79 (33.80)    10:28.71 (33.92)    11:02.81 (34.10)
       11:36.67 (33.86)    12:11.05 (34.38)    12:44.91 (33.86)    13:18.80 (33.89)
       13:52.58 (33.78)    14:26.68 (34.10)    14:59.88 (33.20)    15:33.67 (33.79)
       16:07.03 (33.36)    16:40.68 (33.65)    17:14.15 (33.47)    17:47.13 (32.98)
       18:18.46 (31.33)
 16 Jacome, Christophe  14 RMSC-PV             18:37.11   18:22.68          1  
                  28.41     1:00.75 (32.34)     1:33.61 (32.86)     2:07.00 (33.39)
        2:40.08 (33.08)     3:13.95 (33.87)     3:48.06 (34.11)     4:21.68 (33.62)
        4:54.94 (33.26)     5:28.43 (33.49)     6:02.48 (34.05)     6:36.27 (33.79)
        7:09.94 (33.67)     7:43.73 (33.79)     8:17.67 (33.94)     8:51.31 (33.64)
        9:25.25 (33.94)     9:59.55 (34.30)    10:33.22 (33.67)    11:06.47 (33.25)
       11:39.84 (33.37)    12:13.71 (33.87)    12:47.48 (33.77)    13:21.91 (34.43)
       13:55.69 (33.78)    14:29.28 (33.59)    15:03.23 (33.95)    15:36.99 (33.76)
       16:10.61 (33.62)    16:44.09 (33.48)    17:17.56 (33.47)    17:50.91 (33.35)
       18:22.68 (31.77)
 17 Cooper, Ben         13 OCCS-PV             19:50.55L  18:29.44        
                  28.60     1:00.53 (31.93)     1:33.40 (32.87)     2:06.16 (32.76)
        2:39.26 (33.10)     3:12.84 (33.58)     3:46.52 (33.68)     4:20.37 (33.85)
        4:54.22 (33.85)     5:28.50 (34.28)     6:02.33 (33.83)     6:36.92 (34.59)
        7:11.17 (34.25)     7:45.87 (34.70)     8:20.47 (34.60)     8:54.46 (33.99)
        9:28.67 (34.21)    10:03.17 (34.50)    10:37.44 (34.27)    11:12.23 (34.79)
       11:45.86 (33.63)    12:20.21 (34.35)    12:54.48 (34.27)    13:28.84 (34.36)
       14:02.86 (34.02)    14:37.42 (34.56)    15:10.54 (33.12)    15:44.84 (34.30)
       16:18.80 (33.96)    16:52.57 (33.77)    17:26.35 (33.78)    17:59.64 (33.29)
       18:29.44 (29.80)
 18 Gray, Milo          13 OCCS-PV             20:34.29L  18:40.38        
                  29.67     1:02.84 (33.17)     1:36.81 (33.97)     2:10.12 (33.31)
        2:44.07 (33.95)     3:17.89 (33.82)     3:51.87 (33.98)     4:25.84 (33.97)
        5:00.45 (34.61)     5:34.49 (34.04)     6:08.86 (34.37)     6:43.74 (34.88)
        7:17.94 (34.20)     7:51.96 (34.02)     8:26.04 (34.08)     8:59.98 (33.94)
        9:33.87 (33.89)    10:08.67 (34.80)    10:43.14 (34.47)    11:17.44 (34.30)
       11:51.21 (33.77)    12:26.05 (34.84)    12:59.96 (33.91)    13:34.08 (34.12)
       14:08.55 (34.47)    14:42.62 (34.07)    15:16.70 (34.08)    15:50.64 (33.94)
       16:24.94 (34.30)    16:59.27 (34.33)    17:33.13 (33.86)    18:06.92 (33.79)
       18:40.38 (33.46)
 19 Carbonell, Luis     14 OCCS-PV             20:09.58L  18:41.52        
                  29.27     1:01.73 (32.46)     1:35.42 (33.69)     2:09.35 (33.93)
        2:43.46 (34.11)     3:17.46 (34.00)     3:51.63 (34.17)     4:26.07 (34.44)
        5:00.45 (34.38)     5:34.90 (34.45)     6:09.33 (34.43)     6:44.24 (34.91)
        7:18.84 (34.60)     7:53.28 (34.44)     8:27.49 (34.21)     9:01.86 (34.37)
        9:36.45 (34.59)    10:11.09 (34.64)    10:45.96 (34.87)    11:20.13 (34.17)
       11:54.50 (34.37)    12:28.68 (34.18)    13:03.20 (34.52)    13:37.51 (34.31)
       14:11.51 (34.00)    14:45.74 (34.23)    15:19.92 (34.18)    15:54.03 (34.11)
       16:28.21 (34.18)    17:02.19 (33.98)    17:36.14 (33.95)    18:09.86 (33.72)
       18:41.52 (31.66)
 20 Mackesy, Evan       13 RMSC-PV             18:24.29   18:44.08        
                  29.93     1:02.86 (32.93)     1:36.39 (33.53)     2:10.63 (34.24)
        2:45.06 (34.43)     3:19.46 (34.40)     3:52.95 (33.49)     4:27.07 (34.12)
        5:01.92 (34.85)     5:35.83 (33.91)     6:09.37 (33.54)     6:43.48 (34.11)
        7:17.75 (34.27)     7:52.20 (34.45)     8:26.49 (34.29)     9:00.47 (33.98)
        9:36.11 (35.64)    10:10.98 (34.87)    10:45.53 (34.55)    11:19.57 (34.04)
       11:53.87 (34.30)    12:27.80 (33.93)    13:02.04 (34.24)    13:35.76 (33.72)
       14:10.39 (34.63)    14:44.57 (34.18)    15:19.52 (34.95)    15:53.37 (33.85)
       16:28.32 (34.95)    17:02.46 (34.14)    17:35.72 (33.26)    18:10.14 (34.42)
       18:44.08 (33.94)
 21 Shankle, Chris      14 NCAP-PV             18:49.92   18:46.55        
                  29.99     1:02.38 (32.39)     1:36.01 (33.63)     2:10.25 (34.24)
        2:44.43 (34.18)     3:18.39 (33.96)     3:53.20 (34.81)     4:27.46 (34.26)
        5:01.90 (34.44)     5:36.70 (34.80)     6:11.25 (34.55)     6:46.08 (34.83)
        7:21.08 (35.00)     7:55.85 (34.77)     8:30.34 (34.49)     9:04.77 (34.43)
        9:39.50 (34.73)    10:13.95 (34.45)    10:48.63 (34.68)    11:22.95 (34.32)
       11:56.48 (33.53)    12:30.89 (34.41)    13:05.78 (34.89)    13:40.20 (34.42)
       14:14.64 (34.44)    14:49.09 (34.45)    15:23.40 (34.31)    15:58.15 (34.75)
       16:32.42 (34.27)    17:06.45 (34.03)    17:40.15 (33.70)    18:14.21 (34.06)
       18:46.55 (32.34)
 22 Jackson, Oliver     13 RMSC-PV             18:37.16   18:49.13        
                  28.79     1:00.27 (31.48)     1:33.66 (33.39)     2:07.43 (33.77)
        2:40.87 (33.44)     3:14.78 (33.91)     3:49.25 (34.47)     4:23.48 (34.23)
        4:58.11 (34.63)     5:32.42 (34.31)     6:07.14 (34.72)     6:42.13 (34.99)
        7:16.73 (34.60)     7:51.60 (34.87)     8:26.54 (34.94)     9:01.28 (34.74)
        9:36.20 (34.92)    10:10.89 (34.69)    10:45.94 (35.05)    11:20.60 (34.66)
       11:55.15 (34.55)    12:29.76 (34.61)    13:05.03 (35.27)    13:40.07 (35.04)
       14:15.23 (35.16)    14:50.17 (34.94)    15:24.90 (34.73)    15:59.89 (34.99)
       16:34.23 (34.34)    17:09.17 (34.94)    17:43.55 (34.38)    18:16.97 (33.42)
       18:49.13 (32.16)
 23 Zamora, Marco       14 OCCS-PV             21:08.86L  19:03.40        
                  29.06     1:00.71 (31.65)     1:33.05 (32.34)     2:06.28 (33.23)
        2:39.70 (33.42)     3:13.67 (33.97)     3:47.64 (33.97)     4:22.16 (34.52)
        4:57.06 (34.90)     5:32.49 (35.43)     6:07.11 (34.62)     6:42.29 (35.18)
        7:17.80 (35.51)     7:52.81 (35.01)     8:28.16 (35.35)     9:03.08 (34.92)
        9:38.58 (35.50)    10:14.42 (35.84)    10:50.57 (36.15)    11:26.43 (35.86)
       12:01.01 (34.58)    12:36.29 (35.28)    13:11.88 (35.59)    13:47.69 (35.81)
       14:23.45 (35.76)    14:59.24 (35.79)    15:34.16 (34.92)    16:08.94 (34.78)
       16:44.98 (36.04)    17:20.43 (35.45)    17:55.28 (34.85)    18:30.46 (35.18)
       19:03.40 (32.94)
 24 Pilaro, Jack        14 SNOW-PV             21:26.18L  19:53.71        
                  30.81     1:05.25 (34.44)     1:41.34 (36.09)     2:17.21 (35.87)
        2:54.05 (36.84)     3:30.21 (36.16)     4:07.58 (37.37)     4:44.29 (36.71)
        5:21.21 (36.92)     5:57.40 (36.19)     6:33.61 (36.21)     7:09.99 (36.38)
        7:46.25 (36.26)     8:22.62 (36.37)     8:59.28 (36.66)     9:35.30 (36.02)
       10:11.78 (36.48)    10:48.82 (37.04)    11:25.02 (36.20)    12:01.76 (36.74)
       12:38.44 (36.68)    13:15.24 (36.80)    13:51.76 (36.52)    14:28.32 (36.56)
       15:05.36 (37.04)    15:41.65 (36.29)    16:17.98 (36.33)    16:54.28 (36.30)
       17:31.13 (36.85)    18:07.57 (36.44)    18:44.03 (36.46)    19:19.75 (35.72)
       19:53.71 (33.96)
 
Boys 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 3:55.86  12/12/2014 Reece Whitley, PCAC-MA                     
 PVS Res Rec: % 3:58.00   12/7/2018 Landon Gentry, NCAP-PV                     
                4:08.09  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                4:15.09  SECT
                4:30.09  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mullen, Michael     13 NCAP-PV              4:11.46    4:04.16 NCSA    20  
                  25.52       55.04 (29.52)     1:26.15 (31.11)     1:57.11 (30.96)
        2:32.18 (35.07)     3:08.58 (36.40)     3:36.80 (28.22)     4:04.16 (27.36)
  2 Ewing, J.T.         14 FISH-PV              4:15.84    4:06.08 NCSA    17  
                  25.52       55.39 (29.87)     1:25.81 (30.42)     1:55.70 (29.89)
        2:32.61 (36.91)     3:09.76 (37.15)     3:38.32 (28.56)     4:06.08 (27.76)
  3 Chen, Maxwell       14 RMSC-PV              4:16.24    4:13.28 SECT    16  
                  26.61       56.52 (29.91)     1:29.38 (32.86)     2:01.82 (32.44)
        2:38.73 (36.91)     3:16.05 (37.32)     3:45.05 (29.00)     4:13.28 (28.23)
  4 Bolz, Andrew        14 OCCS-PV              4:15.73    4:14.12 SECT    15  
                  27.03       56.34 (29.31)     1:28.87 (32.53)     2:01.48 (32.61)
        2:37.47 (35.99)     3:14.93 (37.46)     3:44.57 (29.64)     4:14.12 (29.55)
  5 Matsuyama, Neo      14 NCAP-PV              4:26.43    4:25.71 ZONE    14  
                  27.60       59.82 (32.22)     1:36.87 (37.05)     2:12.71 (35.84)
        2:47.94 (35.23)     3:24.80 (36.86)     3:55.56 (30.76)     4:25.71 (30.15)
  6 Doan, Jason         14 RMSC-PV              4:27.19    4:26.38 ZONE    13  
                  26.78       57.70 (30.92)     1:32.33 (34.63)     2:06.21 (33.88)
        2:45.00 (38.79)     3:24.78 (39.78)     3:55.72 (30.94)     4:26.38 (30.66)
  7 Gilbert, Peter      14 OCCS-PV              4:26.69    4:26.68 ZONE    12  
                  27.45       59.64 (32.19)     1:32.84 (33.20)     2:05.43 (32.59)
        2:45.31 (39.88)     3:25.50 (40.19)     3:56.68 (31.18)     4:26.68 (30.00)
  8 Sowers, Leo         14 NCAP-PV              4:27.31    4:29.95 ZONE    11  
                  28.19     1:00.68 (32.49)     1:34.86 (34.18)     2:09.04 (34.18)
        2:47.26 (38.22)     3:26.49 (39.23)     3:58.99 (32.50)     4:29.95 (30.96)
B - Final
  9 Arioti, Adriano     12 RMSC-PV              4:29.28    4:26.87 ZONE     9  
                  28.64     1:02.19 (33.55)     1:36.83 (34.64)     2:10.64 (33.81)
        2:49.39 (38.75)     3:27.25 (37.86)     3:57.55 (30.30)     4:26.87 (29.32)
 10 Kelly, Jordan       13 NCAP-PV              4:30.08    4:27.81 ZONE     7  
                  29.23     1:02.51 (33.28)     1:37.34 (34.83)     2:12.10 (34.76)
        2:49.16 (37.06)     3:27.29 (38.13)     3:57.55 (30.26)     4:27.81 (30.26)
 11 Grant, Logan        14 NCAP-PV              4:29.09    4:28.90 ZONE     6  
                  27.91       59.91 (32.00)     1:34.17 (34.26)     2:08.88 (34.71)
        2:47.77 (38.89)     3:26.98 (39.21)     3:58.03 (31.05)     4:28.90 (30.87)
 12 Quach, Harrison     13 RMSC-PV              4:32.67    4:30.02 ZONE     5  
                  28.81     1:03.19 (34.38)     1:38.11 (34.92)     2:13.06 (34.95)
        2:50.37 (37.31)     3:28.35 (37.98)     3:59.90 (31.55)     4:30.02 (30.12)
 13 Zuo, Dan Wei        14 NCAP-PV              4:32.40    4:30.62          4  
                  29.12     1:00.49 (31.37)     1:38.09 (37.60)     2:14.57 (36.48)
        2:51.24 (36.67)     3:28.90 (37.66)     3:59.96 (31.06)     4:30.62 (30.66)
 14 Truong, Dawson      14 OCCS-PV              4:30.49    4:31.09          3  
                  27.96     1:00.05 (32.09)     1:36.40 (36.35)     2:12.31 (35.91)
        2:50.49 (38.18)     3:28.97 (38.48)     4:00.68 (31.71)     4:31.09 (30.41)
 15 Strotheide, Ryan    14 NCAP-PV              4:34.19    4:33.04          2  
                  29.35     1:02.46 (33.11)     1:36.38 (33.92)     2:10.06 (33.68)
        2:50.29 (40.23)     3:30.92 (40.63)     4:02.62 (31.70)     4:33.04 (30.42)
 16 Elkassem, Samir     13 RMSC-PV              4:30.56    4:36.03          1  
                  29.89     1:03.17 (33.28)     1:38.77 (35.60)     2:14.92 (36.15)
        2:54.08 (39.16)     3:34.91 (40.83)     4:05.05 (30.14)     4:36.03 (30.98)
 
Boys 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
PVS Open Rec: & 3:55.86  12/12/2014 Reece Whitley, PCAC-MA                     
 PVS Res Rec: % 3:58.00   12/7/2018 Landon Gentry, NCAP-PV                     
                4:08.09  NCSA NCSA Orlando
                4:15.09  SECT
                4:30.09  ZONE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullen, Michael           13 NCAP-PV              4:19.30    4:11.46 SECT   
                  26.19       56.27 (30.08)     1:28.43 (32.16)     2:00.60 (32.17)
        2:37.60 (37.00)     3:14.99 (37.39)     3:43.36 (28.37)     4:11.46 (28.10)
  2 Bolz, Andrew              14 OCCS-PV              4:21.85    4:15.73 ZONE   
                  27.17       58.17 (31.00)     1:30.71 (32.54)     2:03.97 (33.26)
        2:40.42 (36.45)     3:17.55 (37.13)     3:47.81 (30.26)     4:15.73 (27.92)
  3 Ewing, J.T.               14 FISH-PV              4:07.30    4:15.84 ZONE   
                  26.14       56.88 (30.74)     1:29.27 (32.39)     2:00.98 (31.71)
        2:39.25 (38.27)     3:17.23 (37.98)     3:48.19 (30.96)     4:15.84 (27.65)
  4 Chen, Maxwell             14 RMSC-PV              4:23.58    4:16.24 ZONE   
                  27.35       57.95 (30.60)     1:31.21 (33.26)     2:03.76 (32.55)
        2:40.66 (36.90)     3:17.90 (37.24)     3:47.57 (29.67)     4:16.24 (28.67)
  5 Matsuyama, Neo            14 NCAP-PV              4:27.09    4:26.43 ZONE   
                  27.70       59.44 (31.74)     1:36.19 (36.75)     2:13.81 (37.62)
        2:48.52 (34.71)     3:25.67 (37.15)     3:56.50 (30.83)     4:26.43 (29.93)
  6 Gilbert, Peter            14 OCCS-PV              4:24.71    4:26.69 ZONE   
                  28.37     1:02.18 (33.81)     1:34.30 (32.12)     2:06.77 (32.47)
        2:46.69 (39.92)     3:26.75 (40.06)     3:57.48 (30.73)     4:26.69 (29.21)
  7 Doan, Jason               14 RMSC-PV              4:27.00    4:27.19 ZONE   
                  26.79       57.88 (31.09)     1:32.45 (34.57)     2:07.20 (34.75)
        2:44.49 (37.29)     3:23.88 (39.39)     3:55.84 (31.96)     4:27.19 (31.35)
  8 Sowers, Leo               14 NCAP-PV              4:32.04    4:27.31 ZONE   
                  27.71     1:00.96 (33.25)     1:35.59 (34.63)     2:09.17 (33.58)
        2:47.10 (37.93)     3:24.86 (37.76)     3:57.16 (32.30)     4:27.31 (30.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grant, Logan              14 NCAP-PV              4:25.94    4:29.09 ZONE   
                  27.83       59.81 (31.98)     1:33.76 (33.95)     2:09.47 (35.71)
        2:47.55 (38.08)     3:27.22 (39.67)     3:58.13 (30.91)     4:29.09 (30.96)
 10 Arioti, Adriano           12 RMSC-PV              4:30.86    4:29.28 ZONE   
                  28.82     1:01.18 (32.36)     1:35.14 (33.96)     2:09.07 (33.93)
        2:48.96 (39.89)     3:28.03 (39.07)     3:58.68 (30.65)     4:29.28 (30.60)
 11 Kelly, Jordan             13 NCAP-PV              4:30.42    4:30.08 ZONE   
                  27.30     1:00.72 (33.42)     1:34.54 (33.82)     2:08.92 (34.38)
        2:46.80 (37.88)     3:26.07 (39.27)     3:58.30 (32.23)     4:30.08 (31.78)
 12 Truong, Dawson            14 OCCS-PV              4:28.75    4:30.49        
                  27.20       58.99 (31.79)     1:35.31 (36.32)     2:10.63 (35.32)
        2:49.03 (38.40)     3:27.67 (38.64)     3:59.66 (31.99)     4:30.49 (30.83)
 13 Elkassem, Samir           13 RMSC-PV              4:35.16    4:30.56        
                  29.90     1:04.53 (34.63)     1:38.61 (34.08)     2:13.00 (34.39)
        2:53.55 (40.55)     3:32.52 (38.97)     4:01.94 (29.42)     4:30.56 (28.62)
 14 Zuo, Dan Wei              14 NCAP-PV              4:30.49    4:32.40        
                  29.68     1:01.71 (32.03)     1:38.89 (37.18)     2:16.66 (37.77)
        2:52.31 (35.65)     3:29.52 (37.21)     4:01.30 (31.78)     4:32.40 (31.10)
 15 Quach, Harrison           13 RMSC-PV              4:41.61    4:32.67        
                  29.88     1:04.71 (34.83)     1:39.81 (35.10)     2:15.25 (35.44)
        2:53.34 (38.09)     3:30.75 (37.41)     4:02.36 (31.61)     4:32.67 (30.31)
 16 Strotheide, Ryan          14 NCAP-PV              4:41.14    4:34.19        
                  29.50     1:02.92 (33.42)     1:36.62 (33.70)     2:09.82 (33.20)
        2:50.30 (40.48)     3:32.01 (41.71)     4:03.13 (31.12)     4:34.19 (31.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rooney, Liam              13 RMSC-PV              4:35.03    4:34.65        
                  28.92     1:03.25 (34.33)     1:37.80 (34.55)     2:12.57 (34.77)
        2:52.01 (39.44)     3:31.62 (39.61)     4:03.29 (31.67)     4:34.65 (31.36)
 18 Renner, Jack              14 MAKO-PV              4:38.86    4:34.78        
                  28.62     1:01.77 (33.15)     1:37.50 (35.73)     2:14.09 (36.59)
        2:51.61 (37.52)     3:31.52 (39.91)     4:04.22 (32.70)     4:34.78 (30.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sun, Ashton               13 RMSC-PV              4:35.43    4:35.04        
                  30.51     1:05.29 (34.78)     1:38.87 (33.58)     2:13.05 (34.18)
        2:53.37 (40.32)     3:33.86 (40.49)     4:05.04 (31.18)     4:35.04 (30.00)
 20 Baterdene, Tugu           14 AAC-PV               4:37.13    4:35.06        
                  27.53       59.99 (32.46)     1:36.27 (36.28)     2:12.28 (36.01)
        2:50.05 (37.77)     3:29.57 (39.52)     4:03.53 (33.96)     4:35.06 (31.53)
 21 Tsuchitani, Jack          14 NCAP-PV              4:36.91    4:36.29        
                  28.84     1:03.63 (34.79)     1:37.38 (33.75)     2:11.99 (34.61)
        2:51.59 (39.60)     3:32.85 (41.26)     4:05.34 (32.49)     4:36.29 (30.95)
 22 Elkassem, Nasim           13 RMSC-PV              4:40.26    4:36.74        
                  28.93     1:02.19 (33.26)     1:37.37 (35.18)     2:12.38 (35.01)
        2:53.86 (41.48)     3:34.40 (40.54)     4:05.88 (31.48)     4:36.74 (30.86)
 23 Tao, Simon                14 NCAP-PV              4:38.86    4:37.40        
                  28.78     1:03.78 (35.00)     1:38.15 (34.37)     2:12.48 (34.33)
        2:52.68 (40.20)     3:34.26 (41.58)     4:06.79 (32.53)     4:37.40 (30.61)
 24 Gold, Sammy               14 NCAP-PV              4:40.64    4:37.56        
                  30.15     1:02.78 (32.63)     1:37.07 (34.29)     2:11.53 (34.46)
        2:52.97 (41.44)     3:34.70 (41.73)     4:06.61 (31.91)     4:37.56 (30.95)
 25 Weston, Wade              14 NCAP-PV              4:38.63    4:38.07        
                  29.45     1:04.37 (34.92)     1:39.91 (35.54)     2:14.61 (34.70)
        2:54.40 (39.79)     3:34.18 (39.78)     4:06.65 (32.47)     4:38.07 (31.42)
 26 Cooper, Ben               13 OCCS-PV              4:41.94    4:39.11        
                  28.94     1:03.14 (34.20)     1:38.73 (35.59)     2:14.49 (35.76)
        2:53.42 (38.93)     3:34.18 (40.76)     4:07.33 (33.15)     4:39.11 (31.78)
 27 Kim, Brandon              13 NCAP-PV              4:38.08    4:39.25        
                  30.38     1:04.98 (34.60)     1:38.68 (33.70)     2:12.45 (33.77)
        2:53.73 (41.28)     3:36.28 (42.55)     4:08.12 (31.84)     4:39.25 (31.13)
 28 Schultz, Graham           14 NCAP-PV              4:37.37    4:39.45        
                  28.13     1:01.51 (33.38)     1:34.90 (33.39)     2:10.41 (35.51)
        2:52.64 (42.23)     3:35.07 (42.43)     4:07.75 (32.68)     4:39.45 (31.70)
 29 Ament, Linus              13 RMSC-PV              5:42.80L   4:40.31        
                  31.35     1:08.37 (37.02)     1:41.45 (33.08)     2:15.95 (34.50)
        2:56.69 (40.74)     3:37.23 (40.54)     4:09.49 (32.26)     4:40.31 (30.82)
 30 Pearson, Boden            13 OCCS-PV              4:41.05    4:40.36        
                  29.15     1:02.89 (33.74)     1:40.36 (37.47)     2:16.51 (36.15)
        2:56.76 (40.25)     3:37.34 (40.58)     4:10.25 (32.91)     4:40.36 (30.11)
 31 Cannistra, Jake           13 ASA-PV               4:41.25    4:40.39        
                  30.51     1:05.20 (34.69)     1:41.19 (35.99)     2:16.88 (35.69)
        2:56.43 (39.55)     3:36.11 (39.68)     4:08.91 (32.80)     4:40.39 (31.48)
 32 Schlemmer, Kyle           14 SNOW-PV              4:42.20    4:40.44        
                  31.10     1:06.09 (34.99)     1:42.83 (36.74)     2:19.19 (36.36)
        2:57.13 (37.94)     3:34.01 (36.88)     4:08.45 (34.44)     4:40.44 (31.99)
 33 Devost, Johnny            14 NCAP-PV              4:36.54    4:41.27        
                  30.75     1:06.60 (35.85)     1:42.65 (36.05)     2:17.03 (34.38)
        2:57.30 (40.27)     3:37.69 (40.39)     4:09.88 (32.19)     4:41.27 (31.39)
 34 Adams, Grant              13 OCCS-PV              5:54.58L   4:41.28        
                  28.88     1:02.71 (33.83)     1:38.24 (35.53)     2:13.50 (35.26)
        2:53.75 (40.25)     3:36.17 (42.42)     4:09.00 (32.83)     4:41.28 (32.28)
 35 Sine, Rudy                14 TOLL-PV              4:42.72    4:42.29        
                  29.65     1:03.76 (34.11)     1:40.43 (36.67)     2:16.00 (35.57)
        2:57.39 (41.39)     3:37.86 (40.47)     4:11.50 (33.64)     4:42.29 (30.79)
 36 Cho, Young                14 RMSC-PV              4:35.77    4:42.42        
                  29.56     1:05.18 (35.62)     1:41.88 (36.70)     2:19.38 (37.50)
        2:55.68 (36.30)     3:34.88 (39.20)     4:09.39 (34.51)     4:42.42 (33.03)
 37 Mizui, Shar               14 RMSC-PV              4:34.56    4:42.43        
                  29.95     1:03.94 (33.99)     1:38.45 (34.51)     2:13.80 (35.35)
        2:53.54 (39.74)     3:34.72 (41.18)     4:08.50 (33.78)     4:42.43 (33.93)
 38 Mallios, Braden           14 NCAP-PV              5:42.77L   4:43.02        
                  30.16     1:05.67 (35.51)     1:40.03 (34.36)     2:15.40 (35.37)
        2:57.47 (42.07)     3:40.38 (42.91)     4:11.71 (31.33)     4:43.02 (31.31)
 39 Golembeski, Joshua        14 MACH-PV              4:42.79    4:43.67        
                  30.09     1:05.36 (35.27)     1:42.68 (37.32)     2:19.73 (37.05)
        2:58.47 (38.74)     3:38.36 (39.89)     4:11.64 (33.28)     4:43.67 (32.03)
 40 Teter, John Michael       14 NCAP-PV              4:41.00    4:44.19        
                  29.08     1:03.66 (34.58)     1:38.78 (35.12)     2:13.34 (34.56)
        2:57.69 (44.35)     3:41.37 (43.68)     4:13.11 (31.74)     4:44.19 (31.08)
 41 Opipari, Nick             13 ASA-PV               5:38.66L   4:44.66        
                  30.17     1:07.30 (37.13)     1:41.55 (34.25)     2:15.79 (34.24)
        2:57.33 (41.54)     3:40.07 (42.74)     4:12.55 (32.48)     4:44.66 (32.11)
 42 Fu, Ethan                 14 RMSC-PV              5:30.32L   4:48.25        
                  30.39     1:05.70 (35.31)     1:43.45 (37.75)     2:21.03 (37.58)
        3:01.12 (40.09)     3:41.56 (40.44)     4:15.27 (33.71)     4:48.25 (32.98)
 43 Brown, Carter             14 OCCS-PV              5:51.96L   4:53.08        
                  31.37     1:09.05 (37.68)     1:44.97 (35.92)     2:20.07 (35.10)
        3:05.32 (45.25)     3:50.36 (45.04)     4:22.24 (31.88)     4:53.08 (30.84)
 44 Carbonell, Luis           14 OCCS-PV              5:43.63L   4:56.60        
                  31.38     1:08.90 (37.52)     1:45.75 (36.85)     2:22.89 (37.14)
        3:05.63 (42.74)     3:49.47 (43.84)     4:23.67 (34.20)     4:56.60 (32.93)
 45 Bordovsky, Nick           14 MACH-PV              5:51.68L   4:58.95        
                  31.54     1:07.55 (36.01)     1:46.88 (39.33)     2:25.03 (38.15)
        3:08.95 (43.92)     3:53.03 (44.08)     4:26.37 (33.34)     4:58.95 (32.58)
 -- Hoban, Owen               13 OCCS-PV              4:29.49         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  27.47       59.54 (32.07)     1:33.54 (34.00)     2:08.73 (35.19)
        2:47.03 (38.30)     3:26.34 (39.31)     3:56.97 (30.63)          DQ (29.70)
 -- Arndt, Nicholas           14 NCAP-PV              4:25.51         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  27.35       59.23 (31.88)     1:32.19 (32.96)     2:05.54 (33.35)
        2:46.84 (41.30)     3:28.66 (41.82)     3:57.93 (29.27)          DQ (29.56)
 -- Gardner, Brandon          14 NCAP-PV              4:38.68         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  29.42     1:02.51 (33.09)     1:37.62 (35.11)     2:12.07 (34.45)
        2:49.21 (37.14)     3:26.97 (37.76)     3:58.45 (31.48)          DQ (31.28)
 -- Tejada, Daniel            14 RMSC-PV              4:32.38         DQ        
      Not towards breast off wall - breast
                  31.23     1:06.27 (35.04)     1:40.48 (34.21)     2:16.51 (36.03)
        2:55.33 (38.82)     3:34.62 (39.29)     4:07.58 (32.96)          DQ (32.18)
 -- Newland, Bennett          14 OCCS-PV              4:31.11         DQ        
      Not towards breast off wall - breast
                  28.77     1:00.64 (31.87)     1:36.65 (36.01)     2:12.11 (35.46)
        2:50.01 (37.90)     3:29.85 (39.84)     4:03.51 (33.66)          DQ (32.94)
 -- Schmid, JT                13 NCAP-PV              4:41.41        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc