Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/25/2019 02:09 PM
       2019 PV 21st Annual Spring Championships - 3/22/2019 to 3/24/2019       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.69  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hooff, Olivia       10 Sea Dragons-PV         32.86      32.49 QUAL    20  
  2 Greenwood, Lily     10 BWST-PV                35.15      33.41         17  
  3 Mattos, Jennifer A  10 LIFE-PV                34.98      33.54         16  
  4 Canaday, Audrey A   10 MSSC-PV                35.07      33.67         15  
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Ann   9 FISH-PV                33.99      33.69         14  
  6 Strickland, Ginger   9 FISH-PV                34.82      34.23         13  
  7 Blachere, Corinne   10 MACH-PV                34.89      34.36         12  
  8 Jones, Sofia K      10 MSSC-PV                34.96      34.85         11  
  9 Boardman, Emily M    9 MACH-PV                36.49      35.07          9  
 10 Shah, Aanya B       10 BWST-PV                36.68      35.32          7  
 11 Castro, Sophie A    10 JFD-PV                 33.88      35.62          6  
 12 Georgiou, Maria Ol   9 JFD-PV                 38.54      35.91          5  
 13 Peters, Riley S     10 FISH-PV                36.48      35.98        
 14 Landry, Sammy E     10 BWST-PV                36.37      36.01        
 15 Proctor, Rain R     10 DCPR-PV                38.34      36.07          4  
 16 Bui, AN T            9 MSSC-PV                35.03      36.17        
 17 Way, Josie          10 LIFE-PV                36.21      36.21          3  
 18 Hooff, Lainey        9 Sea Dragons-PV         35.43      36.27          2  
 19 Layne, Taylor P     10 BWST-PV                39.94      37.55        
 20 Pascuccio Gomez, F   9 DCPR-PV                39.64      37.68          1  
 21 Barry-Lenger, Laur  10 Sea Dragons-PV         39.46      37.80        
 22 Li, Jenny S          9 FISH-PV                39.61      37.89        
 23 Agarwal, Anvi I      9 FISH-PV                38.78      37.99        
 24 Marshall, Isabella   9 Sea Dragons-PV         38.53      38.11        
 25 Sarouphim, Emme M    9 DCPR-PV                40.35      38.87        
 26 Hunt-Galbis, Elena  10 LIFE-PV                39.97      39.08        
 27 Whiteman, Samantha   9 FAST-PV                40.64      39.27        
 28 Rolph, Katelyn M     9 FISH-PV                39.85      39.41        
 29 Roberge, Connelly   10 FISH-PV                38.12      39.45        
 30 Bayarjargal, Jessi   9 LIFE-PV                41.12      39.70        
 31 Agarwal, Surina I    9 FISH-PV                40.71      39.84        
 32 Chen, Katie S       10 FISH-PV                42.69      39.91        
 33 Richards, Ava F     10 DCPR-PV                43.42      40.01        
 34 Edwards, Avery G     9 BWST-PV                40.60      40.17        
 35 Vazquez, Lucia B     9 FISH-PV                40.24      40.38        
 36 Conjura, Cate       10 Sea Dragons-PV         39.44      40.43        
 37 Mann-Webb, Lily M    9 MACH-PV                43.02      40.49        
 38 Bascope, Maya M      9 MSSC-PV                40.08      40.74        
 39 Patel, Sarisha C     9 DCPR-PV                41.65      40.75        
 40 Schaefer, Hailey M  10 FAST-PV                   NT      41.21        
 41 Mogulla, Sahasra R  10 BWST-PV                45.78      41.79        
 42 Doman, Kai M         9 DCPR-PV                39.99      42.13        
 43 Barnes, Kamarie D    9 ASTS-PV                41.85      42.45        
 44 Guhr, Kajsa J        9 DCPR-PV                42.15      42.56        
 45 Williams, Jasmine   10 DCPR-PV                39.59      43.09        
 46 Charles-Balthazar,   9 NCAP-PV                43.62      43.68        
 47 Jalali, Ayla J       9 BWST-PV                47.47      43.96        
 48 Talberg, Natalie G   9 LIFE-PV                41.30      44.94        
 49 Muse, Riley          9 NCAP-PV                46.34      45.18        
 50 Parham, Chloe M      9 NCAP-PV                41.66      45.69        
 51 Ruf, Stella G        9 DCPR-PV                44.59      45.70        
 52 Boldbaatar, Ulemj    9 LIFE-PV                42.71      46.50        
 53 Usquiano, Genesis    9 MSSC-PV                49.98      47.88        
 54 Sieger, Abesha M     9 JFD-PV                 44.06      47.98        
 55 Murtaza, Aila S     10 LIFE-PV                51.17      48.33        
 56 Wang, Anna N         9 FISH-PV                47.21      48.41        
 57 Banks, Halle A       9 ASTS-PV                46.07      49.07        
 58 Banks, Jazzy C       9 ASTS-PV                54.10      49.72        
 59 Arcara, Eloise S     9 DCPR-PV                52.54      50.30        
 60 Lane, Raegan R       9 PGPR-PV                48.52      51.25        
 61 Leurs, Payton G      9 BWST-PV                54.79      54.29        
 62 Ruf, Eva N           9 DCPR-PV                47.63      54.53        
 
Women 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.29  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goettsch, Anya M    10 JFD-PV               1:13.36    1:10.61 QUAL    20  
                  33.39     1:10.61 (37.22)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Vivian      10 MSSC-PV              1:28.46    1:16.19         17  
                  35.16     1:16.19 (41.03)                                        
  3 Mattos, Jennifer A  10 LIFE-PV              1:19.41    1:16.45         16  
                  37.25     1:16.45 (39.20)                                        
  4 Canaday, Audrey A   10 MSSC-PV              1:21.15    1:17.00         15  
                  36.26     1:17.00 (40.74)                                        
  5 Clavin, Charlotte   10 BWST-PV              1:27.87    1:17.29         14  
                  36.85     1:17.29 (40.44)                                        
  6 Blachere, Corinne   10 MACH-PV              1:15.16    1:17.32         13  
                  37.55     1:17.32 (39.77)                                        
  7 Greenwood, Lily     10 BWST-PV              1:24.21    1:17.50         12  
                  35.96     1:17.50 (41.54)                                        
  8 Jones, Sofia K      10 MSSC-PV              1:21.00    1:17.79        
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Ann   9 FISH-PV              1:21.42    1:17.93         11  
                  35.94     1:17.93 (41.99)                                        
 10 Loftis, Ella M       9 FISH-PV              1:26.33    1:17.97          9  
                  36.22     1:17.97 (41.75)                                        
 11 Baek, Izzy           9 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:18.23          7  
                  35.89     1:18.23 (42.34)                                        
 12 Asavakarin, Cate     9 LIFE-PV              1:22.96    1:18.37        
                  36.71     1:18.37 (41.66)                                        
 13 Way, Josie          10 LIFE-PV              1:21.58    1:18.59        
                  38.66     1:18.59 (39.93)                                        
 14 Hooff, Lainey        9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:18.66    1:20.33          6  
                  37.83     1:20.33 (42.50)                                        
 15 Ho, Jayla T          9 LIFE-PV              1:29.96    1:21.90        
                  38.68     1:21.90 (43.22)                                        
 16 Shah, Aanya B       10 BWST-PV              1:28.41    1:21.92        
                  40.29     1:21.92 (41.63)                                        
 17 Georgiou, Maria Ol   9 JFD-PV               1:24.40    1:22.24          5  
 18 Bayona, Jimena P    10 MSSC-PV              1:23.15    1:22.78        
                  38.29     1:22.78 (44.49)                                        
 19 Patterson, Madelyn   9 LIFE-PV              1:21.80    1:23.32        
                  38.08     1:23.32 (45.24)                                        
 20 Zhang, Ava           9 FISH-PV              1:32.28    1:24.14        
                  38.31     1:24.14 (45.83)                                        
 21 Pakiela, Helena     10 BWST-PV              1:26.74    1:24.42        
                  39.25     1:24.42 (45.17)                                        
 22 Bui, AN T            9 MSSC-PV              1:19.97    1:24.81        
 23 Adler, Layla K       9 BWST-PV              1:31.77    1:24.90        
                  41.34     1:24.90 (43.56)                                        
 24 Cohen, Lily C       10 FISH-PV              1:27.33    1:25.86        
                  41.04     1:25.86 (44.82)                                        
 25 Egan, Margaret M     9 DCPR-PV              1:27.84    1:25.96          4  
                  40.22     1:25.96 (45.74)                                        
 26 Peters, Riley S     10 FISH-PV              1:31.13    1:26.23        
 27 Li, Jenny S          9 FISH-PV              1:27.27    1:26.77        
 28 Roberge, Connelly   10 FISH-PV              1:25.59    1:27.60        
                  40.02     1:27.60 (47.58)                                        
 29 Hunt-Galbis, Elena  10 LIFE-PV              1:30.64    1:28.18        
 30 Bascope, Maya M      9 MSSC-PV              1:31.00    1:30.82        
                  43.78     1:30.82 (47.04)                                        
 31 Conjura, Cate       10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:26.85    1:30.86          3  
                  41.35     1:30.86 (49.51)                                        
 32 Wall, Coby B        10 BWST-PV              1:30.89    1:31.66        
                  43.28     1:31.66 (48.38)                                        
 33 Schofield, Carolin  10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:26.64    1:31.88        
 34 Falchek, Kate K      9 LIFE-PV              1:28.79    1:32.00        
 35 Vazquez, Lucia B     9 FISH-PV              1:30.19    1:32.48        
 36 Whiteman, Samantha   9 FAST-PV              1:39.64    1:34.09          2  
                  42.40     1:34.09 (51.69)                                        
 37 Williams, Jasmine   10 DCPR-PV              1:50.99    1:34.62          1  
 38 Barry-Lenger, Laur  10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:36.78    1:34.97        
                  43.29     1:34.97 (51.68)                                        
 39 Sreniawski, Ella C  10 BWST-PV              1:37.54    1:35.95        
                  43.72     1:35.95 (52.23)                                        
 40 Mogulla, Sahasra R  10 BWST-PV              1:43.39    1:36.59        
                  43.89     1:36.59 (52.70)                                        
 41 Bunker, Brooklyn R  10 BWST-PV              1:40.08    1:38.25        
                  44.60     1:38.25 (53.65)                                        
 42 Barnes, Kamarie D    9 ASTS-PV              1:36.45    1:38.39        
 43 Kolhatkar, Shivani  10 BWST-PV              1:57.21    1:38.43        
                  46.44     1:38.43 (51.99)                                        
 44 Charles-Balthazar,   9 NCAP-PV              1:41.04    1:38.69        
                  44.12     1:38.69 (54.57)                                        
 45 Sarouphim, Emme M    9 DCPR-PV              1:45.31    1:39.13        
                  45.37     1:39.13 (53.76)                                        
 46 Duan, Amelia A       9 FISH-PV              1:47.73    1:39.82        
                  46.36     1:39.82 (53.46)                                        
 47 Chang, Zoe           9 MSSC-PV              1:42.90    1:40.25        
                  46.31     1:40.25 (53.94)                                        
 48 Francois, Makaila   10 FAST-PV              1:44.04    1:41.99        
 49 Carter, Simone      10 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:42.16        
 50 Allen, Kate L        9 LIFE-PV              1:51.34    1:43.42        
 51 Talberg, Natalie G   9 LIFE-PV              1:35.94    1:43.49        
                  48.01     1:43.49 (55.48)                                        
 52 Muse, Riley          9 NCAP-PV              1:43.75    1:43.90        
 53 Murtaza, Aila S     10 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:45.17        
                  49.23     1:45.17 (55.94)                                        
 54 Mirali, Darya N     10 FISH-PV              1:53.04    1:46.26        
 55 Boldbaatar, Ulemj    9 LIFE-PV              1:52.51    1:50.24        
                  48.35   1:50.24 (1:01.89)                                        
 56 Banks, Halle A       9 ASTS-PV              2:27.43    1:50.74        
 57 Bluto, Regan N      10 PGPR-PV              2:16.31    1:52.68        
 58 Lane, Raegan R       9 PGPR-PV              1:57.62    1:57.95        
                  56.09   1:57.95 (1:01.86)                                        
 59 Leurs, Payton G      9 BWST-PV              1:56.40    2:02.37        
                  54.01   2:02.37 (1:08.36)                                        
 60 Usquiano, Genesis    9 MSSC-PV              1:55.90    2:03.09        
                  56.19   2:03.09 (1:06.90)                                        
 61 Banks, Jazzy C       9 ASTS-PV              2:12.50    2:03.53        
                  57.89   2:03.53 (1:05.64)                                        
 62 Alic, Hanna          9 BWST-PV              2:04.37    2:05.36        
 -- Agarwal, Surina I    9 FISH-PV              1:32.23         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ginny H       9 DCPR-PV              2:40.04    2:31.02 QUAL    20  
                  33.36     1:12.01 (38.65)     1:53.04 (41.03)     2:31.02 (37.98)
  2 Goettsch, Anya M    10 JFD-PV               2:48.89    2:38.93         17  
                  34.68     1:15.88 (41.20)     1:58.29 (42.41)     2:38.93 (40.64)
  3 Hooff, Olivia       10 Sea Dragons-PV       2:47.81    2:43.54         16  
                  37.64     1:20.80 (43.16)     2:03.54 (42.74)     2:43.54 (40.00)
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Ann   9 FISH-PV              2:46.93    2:45.60         15  
                  34.98     1:18.02 (43.04)     2:02.38 (44.36)     2:45.60 (43.22)
  5 Mattos, Jennifer A  10 LIFE-PV                   NT    2:48.21         14  
                  37.41     1:20.91 (43.50)     2:05.24 (44.33)     2:48.21 (42.97)
  6 Clavin, Charlotte   10 BWST-PV              3:06.85    2:49.70         13  
                  38.77     1:22.60 (43.83)   2:49.70 (1:27.10)                    
  7 Strickland, Ginger   9 FISH-PV              3:01.51    2:50.52         12  
                  37.21     1:21.02 (43.81)     2:06.77 (45.75)     2:50.52 (43.75)
  8 Way, Josie          10 LIFE-PV              3:02.57    2:51.28         11  
                  39.54     1:23.61 (44.07)     2:08.73 (45.12)     2:51.28 (42.55)
  9 Hooff, Lainey        9 Sea Dragons-PV       2:50.87    2:55.46          9  
                  39.08     1:23.74 (44.66)     2:09.49 (45.75)     2:55.46 (45.97)
 10 Justus, Lucy R      10 DCPR-PV              3:14.38    2:56.87          7  
                  38.45     1:22.90 (44.45)   2:56.87 (1:33.97)                    
 11 Jones, Sofia K      10 MSSC-PV              2:56.58    2:57.90          6  
                  40.40     1:26.97 (46.57)     2:14.14 (47.17)     2:57.90 (43.76)
 12 Shah, Aanya B       10 BWST-PV              3:10.38    2:59.04          5  
                  41.30     1:28.64 (47.34)     2:09.71 (41.07)     2:59.04 (49.33)
 13 Peters, Riley S     10 FISH-PV                   NT    3:08.83        
                  39.97     1:29.29 (49.32)     2:21.13 (51.84)     3:08.83 (47.70)
 14 Pakiela, Helena     10 BWST-PV              3:12.76    3:09.54        
                  39.74     1:29.98 (50.24)     2:22.33 (52.35)     3:09.54 (47.21)
 15 Adler, Layla K       9 BWST-PV                   NT    3:09.70        
                  41.06     1:29.83 (48.77)     2:21.39 (51.56)     3:09.70 (48.31)
 16 Carson, Livi S       9 ASTS-PV                   NT    3:20.41          4  
                  42.87     1:33.43 (50.56)     2:28.22 (54.79)     3:20.41 (52.19)
 17 Conjura, Cate       10 Sea Dragons-PV       3:37.56    3:22.30        
                  42.74     1:35.90 (53.16)   3:22.30 (1:46.40)                    
 18 Guhr, Kajsa J        9 DCPR-PV                   NT    3:22.74        
                  45.72     1:37.53 (51.81)     2:32.04 (54.51)     3:22.74 (50.70)
 19 Proctor, Rain R     10 DCPR-PV              3:41.58    3:23.09        
                  43.89     1:35.90 (52.01)     2:32.99 (57.09)     3:23.09 (50.10)
 20 Mogulla, Sahasra R  10 BWST-PV              3:34.64    3:29.61        
                  43.36     1:37.71 (54.35)     2:34.54 (56.83)     3:29.61 (55.07)
 21 Jarsulic, Kate      10 Sea Dragons-PV       3:34.81    3:33.65        
                  46.44     1:43.19 (56.75)     2:40.51 (57.32)     3:33.65 (53.14)
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:59.99  9-10 QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayward, Audrey I   10 BWST-PV              7:20.79    7:08.58         20  
                  34.50     1:16.02 (41.52)     2:00.05 (44.03)     2:44.18 (44.13)
        3:29.06 (44.88)     4:13.41 (44.35)     4:58.76 (45.35)     5:42.87 (44.11)
        6:26.64 (43.77)     7:08.58 (41.94)                                        
 
Women 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.29  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ginny H       9 DCPR-PV                38.43      36.78 QUAL    20  
  2 Nguyen, Vivian      10 MSSC-PV                46.42      38.50         17  
  3 Helge, Katie E      10 BWST-PV                41.19      39.71         16  
  4 Asavakarin, Cate     9 LIFE-PV                43.47      39.73         15  
  5 Baek, Izzy           9 LIFE-PV                41.24      39.89         14  
  6 Strickland, Ginger   9 FISH-PV                40.78      40.18         13  
  7 Landry, Sammy E     10 BWST-PV                42.60      40.29         12  
  8 Boardman, Emily M    9 MACH-PV                39.38      41.21         10  
  8 Egan, Margaret M     9 DCPR-PV                43.95      41.21         10  
 10 Jones, Sofia K      10 MSSC-PV                41.62      41.28          7  
 11 Zhang, Ava           9 FISH-PV                44.72      41.75          6  
 12 Peters, Riley S     10 FISH-PV                42.96      41.76        
 13 Walker, Evie G      10 FISH-PV                43.70      41.89        
 14 Schofield, Carolin  10 Sea Dragons-PV         42.50      41.91          5  
 15 Mattos, Jennifer A  10 LIFE-PV                39.83      42.05        
 16 Hunt-Galbis, Elena  10 LIFE-PV                44.31      42.53        
 17 Li, Christy S        9 FISH-PV                45.12      43.33        
 18 Proctor, Rain R     10 DCPR-PV                44.57      43.34        
 19 Wall, Coby B        10 BWST-PV                44.18      43.40        
 20 Agarwal, Anvi I      9 FISH-PV                45.16      43.58        
 21 Bui, AN T            9 MSSC-PV                42.91      43.62        
 22 Yuan, Grace S       10 FISH-PV                44.97      43.64        
 23 Li, Jenny S          9 FISH-PV                45.71      43.96        
 24 Bayarjargal, Jessi   9 LIFE-PV                43.94      44.09        
 25 Marshall, Isabella   9 Sea Dragons-PV         44.77      44.26          4  
 26 Roberge, Connelly   10 FISH-PV                44.22      44.71        
 27 Bayona, Jimena P    10 MSSC-PV                43.69      44.75        
 28 Loftis, Ella M       9 FISH-PV                49.75      45.03        
 29 Patterson, Madelyn   9 LIFE-PV                44.95      45.11        
 30 Cohen, Lily C       10 FISH-PV                46.96      45.39        
 31 Layne, Taylor P     10 BWST-PV                49.25      45.65        
 32 Davis, Noor         10 Sea Dragons-PV         49.22      45.75        
 33 Pascuccio Gomez, F   9 DCPR-PV                42.57      45.80        
 34 Falchek, Kate K      9 LIFE-PV                47.96      45.91        
 35 Rolph, Katelyn M     9 FISH-PV                46.49      46.12        
 36 Sarouphim, Emme M    9 DCPR-PV                47.38      46.13        
 37 Mott, Tilly S       10 DCPR-PV                42.92      46.29        
 38 Schaefer, Hailey M  10 FAST-PV                   NT      46.51          3  
 39 Doman, Kai M         9 DCPR-PV                51.19      46.57        
 40 Edwards, Avery G     9 BWST-PV                47.76      46.91        
 41 Perham, Emily A      9 BWST-PV                48.18      47.37        
 42 Patel, Sarisha C     9 DCPR-PV                48.96      47.45        
 43 Barry-Lenger, Laur  10 Sea Dragons-PV         47.78      47.72        
 44 Kolhatkar, Shivani  10 BWST-PV                53.34      47.73        
 45 Carter, Simone      10 LIFE-PV              1:01.84      48.18        
 46 Talberg, Natalie G   9 LIFE-PV                53.50      48.23        
 47 Conjura, Cate       10 Sea Dragons-PV         49.46      48.72        
 48 Bascope, Maya M      9 MSSC-PV                48.44      48.89        
 49 Mann-Webb, Lily M    9 MACH-PV                50.43      48.96          2  
 50 Usquiano, Genesis    9 MSSC-PV                55.95      49.15        
 51 Boldbaatar, Ulemj    9 LIFE-PV                51.63      49.38        
 52 Muse, Riley          9 NCAP-PV                53.38      50.19          1  
 53 Mogulla, Sahasra R  10 BWST-PV                55.00      50.58        
 54 Francois, Makaila   10 FAST-PV                   NT      50.72        
 55 Ortiz, Elizabeth    10 LIFE-PV                50.52      50.78        
 56 Mirali, Darya N     10 FISH-PV              1:03.41      51.80        
 57 Brooks, Sydney       9 HEAL-PV                50.90      52.19        
 58 Whiteman, Samantha   9 FAST-PV                51.76      52.62        
 59 Murtaza, Aila S     10 LIFE-PV              1:02.95      53.12        
 60 Banks, Halle A       9 ASTS-PV                48.63      53.35        
 61 Ingrassia, Katheri   9 JFD-PV                 58.58      53.69        
 62 Banks, Jazzy C       9 ASTS-PV                51.63      55.66        
 63 Lane, Raegan R       9 PGPR-PV                56.19      55.70        
 64 Manigo-Truell dos   10 DCPR-PV                51.27      56.25        
 65 Alic, Hanna          9 BWST-PV              1:01.99    1:01.42        
 66 Leurs, Payton G      9 BWST-PV                58.50    1:02.38        
 67 Bluto, Regan N      10 PGPR-PV              1:07.53    1:03.99        
 -- Richards, Ava F     10 DCPR-PV                56.91         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ho, Jayla T          9 LIFE-PV                45.96         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Vazquez, Lucia B     9 FISH-PV                48.40         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Sreniawski, Ella C  10 BWST-PV                50.40         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Arcara, Eloise S     9 DCPR-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Women 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.49  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Lily     10 BWST-PV              1:24.81    1:20.71 QUAL    20  
                  38.29     1:20.71 (42.42)                                        
  2 Goettsch, Anya M    10 JFD-PV               1:28.28    1:24.15         17  
                  40.74     1:24.15 (43.41)                                        
  3 Clavin, Charlotte   10 BWST-PV              1:33.42    1:25.90         16  
                  42.64     1:25.90 (43.26)                                        
  4 Richardson, Sydney  10 JFD-PV                    NT    1:27.76         15  
                  40.94     1:27.76 (46.82)                                        
  5 Jones, Sofia K      10 MSSC-PV              2:10.04    1:29.40         14  
  6 Mott, Tilly S       10 DCPR-PV              1:35.04    1:30.42         13  
  7 Hooff, Lainey        9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:32.51    1:31.21         12  
                  45.74     1:31.21 (45.47)                                        
  8 Georgiou, Maria Ol   9 JFD-PV               1:29.16    1:31.79        
                  44.23     1:31.79 (47.56)                                        
  9 Blachere, Corinne   10 MACH-PV              1:46.51    1:32.43         11  
                  45.58     1:32.43 (46.85)                                        
 10 Bayarjargal, Jessi   9 LIFE-PV              1:35.51    1:33.24          9  
                  46.15     1:33.24 (47.09)                                        
 11 Adler, Layla K       9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:35.04        
                  44.79     1:35.04 (50.25)                                        
 12 Marshall, Isabella   9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:49.43    1:35.50          7  
                  45.66     1:35.50 (49.84)                                        
 13 Lim Yang, Nora D    10 MACH-PV                   NT    1:35.80          6  
                  46.85     1:35.80 (48.95)                                        
 14 Pakiela, Helena     10 BWST-PV              1:42.48    1:36.63        
                  47.57     1:36.63 (49.06)                                        
 15 Edwards, Avery G     9 BWST-PV              1:45.01    1:36.67        
                  47.79     1:36.67 (48.88)                                        
 16 Agarwal, Surina I    9 FISH-PV              1:38.15    1:36.96          5  
                  47.84     1:36.96 (49.12)                                        
 17 Wall, Coby B        10 BWST-PV              1:39.81    1:37.38        
                  48.43     1:37.38 (48.95)                                        
 18 Li, Christy S        9 FISH-PV              1:35.85    1:38.66          4  
                  46.02     1:38.66 (52.64)                                        
 19 Barry-Lenger, Laur  10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:48.67    1:38.90        
                  47.19     1:38.90 (51.71)                                        
 20 Hunt-Galbis, Elena  10 LIFE-PV              1:45.96    1:38.95          3  
 21 Proctor, Rain R     10 DCPR-PV              1:36.89    1:38.96          2  
                  48.02     1:38.96 (50.94)                                        
 22 Pascuccio Gomez, F   9 DCPR-PV              1:49.57    1:39.86        
                  49.35     1:39.86 (50.51)                                        
 23 Li, Jenny S          9 FISH-PV              1:40.90    1:40.03        
                  46.10     1:40.03 (53.93)                                        
 24 Guhr, Kajsa J        9 DCPR-PV              1:26.69    1:41.29        
                  49.63     1:41.29 (51.66)                                        
 25 Yuan, Grace S       10 FISH-PV              1:40.93    1:41.49        
                  48.02     1:41.49 (53.47)                                        
 26 Vazquez, Lucia B     9 FISH-PV              1:48.09    1:42.08        
 27 Roberge, Connelly   10 FISH-PV              1:41.61    1:44.79        
 28 Ruf, Stella G        9 DCPR-PV                   NT    1:47.82        
                  52.84     1:47.82 (54.98)                                        
 29 Talberg, Natalie G   9 LIFE-PV              1:49.32    1:49.45        
 30 Mann-Webb, Lily M    9 MACH-PV                   NT    1:49.69        
                  54.19     1:49.69 (55.50)                                        
 31 Jarsulic, Kate      10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:54.57    1:50.72        
                  52.53     1:50.72 (58.19)                                        
 32 Usquiano, Genesis    9 MSSC-PV              1:58.67    1:51.89          1  
 33 Lane, Raegan R       9 PGPR-PV              2:03.41    1:53.01        
                  53.37     1:53.01 (59.64)                                        
 34 Banks, Halle A       9 ASTS-PV              2:00.76    1:53.36        
                  54.39     1:53.36 (58.97)                                        
 35 Doman, Kai M         9 DCPR-PV              1:43.52    1:55.32        
                  54.36   1:55.32 (1:00.96)                                        
 36 Carson, Livi S       9 ASTS-PV                   NT    1:56.79        
                1:00.65     1:56.79 (56.14)                                        
 37 Murtaza, Aila S     10 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:56.83        
                  54.45   1:56.83 (1:02.38)                                        
 38 Banks, Jazzy C       9 ASTS-PV              2:11.86    1:59.88        
                  56.65   1:59.88 (1:03.23)                                        
 39 Williams, Jasmine   10 DCPR-PV              2:01.20    2:07.00        
 -- Walker, Evie G      10 FISH-PV              1:37.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.28          DQ (47.77)                                        
 -- Boldbaatar, Ulemj    9 LIFE-PV              2:07.11         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Wang, Anna N         9 FISH-PV              1:58.58         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  51.59          DQ (56.59)                                        
 -- Leurs, Payton G      9 BWST-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  59.18        DQ (1:06.10)                                        
 
Women 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.09  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ginny H       9 DCPR-PV                44.05      41.86 QUAL    20  
  2 Nguyen, Vivian      10 MSSC-PV                48.12      44.42         17  
  3 Rolph, Katelyn M     9 FISH-PV                48.89      44.63         16  
  4 Strickland, Ginger   9 FISH-PV                43.90      44.73         14.5
  4 Boardman, Emily M    9 MACH-PV                44.86      44.73         14.5
  6 Hayward, Audrey I   10 BWST-PV                44.63      45.11         13  
  7 Greenwood, Lily     10 BWST-PV                48.28      45.58         12  
  8 Helge, Katie E      10 BWST-PV                45.14      45.79        
  9 Li, Christy S        9 FISH-PV                47.51      45.88        
 10 Hooff, Olivia       10 Sea Dragons-PV         47.97      46.11         11  
 11 Chang, Zoe           9 MSSC-PV                50.40      46.39          9  
 12 Way, Josie          10 LIFE-PV                47.28      46.74          7  
 13 Faustini, Nina M    10 LIFE-PV                49.12      47.10          6  
 14 Zhang, Ava           9 FISH-PV                49.50      47.77        
 15 Layne, Taylor P     10 BWST-PV                51.73      48.17        
 16 Shah, Aanya B       10 BWST-PV                51.00      48.22        
 17 Yuan, Grace S       10 FISH-PV                50.47      48.36        
 18 Bayona, Jimena P    10 MSSC-PV                47.79      48.76        
 19 Manigo-Truell dos   10 DCPR-PV                49.41      50.21          5  
 20 Charles-Balthazar,   9 NCAP-PV                50.80      50.42          4  
 21 Walker, Evie G      10 FISH-PV                54.52      50.93        
 22 Li, Jenny S          9 FISH-PV                49.71      51.00        
 23 Cohen, Lily C       10 FISH-PV                51.05      51.19        
 24 Barry-Lenger, Laur  10 Sea Dragons-PV         58.25      51.21          3  
 25 Edwards, Avery G     9 BWST-PV                53.29      52.92        
 26 Wall, Coby B        10 BWST-PV                52.50      53.19        
 27 Pascuccio Gomez, F   9 DCPR-PV                52.64      53.35        
 28 Mott, Tilly S       10 DCPR-PV                49.93      53.69        
 29 Duan, Amelia A       9 FISH-PV              1:19.27      53.89        
 30 Landry, Sammy E     10 BWST-PV                54.39      54.86        
 31 Mogulla, Sahasra R  10 BWST-PV                56.80      54.91        
 32 Bayarjargal, Jessi   9 LIFE-PV                56.23      54.92        
 33 Ingrassia, Katheri   9 JFD-PV               1:00.72      55.42          2  
 34 Conjura, Cate       10 Sea Dragons-PV         52.84      55.44        
 35 Schaefer, Hailey M  10 FAST-PV                   NT      55.60          1  
 36 Allen, Kate L        9 LIFE-PV              1:02.86      55.75        
 37 Kolhatkar, Shivani  10 BWST-PV              1:27.94      56.01        
 38 Marshall, Isabella   9 Sea Dragons-PV         54.59      56.39        
 39 Bunker, Brooklyn R  10 BWST-PV                58.82      56.49        
 40 Muse, Riley          9 NCAP-PV                   NT      56.58        
 41 Francois, Makaila   10 FAST-PV                   NT      56.62        
 42 Agarwal, Anvi I      9 FISH-PV                58.82      56.69        
 43 Schofield, Carolin  10 Sea Dragons-PV         57.78      57.30        
 44 Davis, Noor         10 Sea Dragons-PV         58.03      57.67        
 45 Banks, Halle A       9 ASTS-PV                55.46      58.18        
 46 Patel, Sarisha C     9 DCPR-PV                59.84      58.65        
 47 Mann-Webb, Lily M    9 MACH-PV                54.75      59.35        
 48 Alic, Hanna          9 BWST-PV              1:09.24    1:00.39        
 49 Perham, Emily A      9 BWST-PV              1:01.31    1:00.75        
 50 Ortiz, Elizabeth    10 LIFE-PV              1:10.57    1:00.81        
 51 Usquiano, Genesis    9 MSSC-PV              1:02.99    1:00.92        
 52 Leurs, Payton G      9 BWST-PV              1:04.17    1:01.17        
 53 Boldbaatar, Ulemj    9 LIFE-PV              1:07.81    1:01.38        
 54 Brooks, Sydney       9 HEAL-PV                59.71    1:01.79        
 55 Barnes, Kamarie D    9 ASTS-PV              1:02.60    1:05.26        
 56 Lane, Raegan R       9 PGPR-PV                   NT    1:06.59        
 57 Talberg, Natalie G   9 LIFE-PV              1:05.55    1:06.63        
 58 Mirali, Darya N     10 FISH-PV              1:10.12    1:06.84        
 59 Banks, Jazzy C       9 ASTS-PV              1:13.24    1:08.49        
 -- Carter, Simone      10 LIFE-PV              1:07.94         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Williams, Jasmine   10 DCPR-PV                50.18         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Richards, Ava F     10 DCPR-PV              1:03.39         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Doman, Kai M         9 DCPR-PV                54.82         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Arcara, Eloise S     9 DCPR-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Bluto, Regan N      10 PGPR-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Canaday, Audrey A   10 MSSC-PV                50.66         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Women 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.39  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ginny H       9 DCPR-PV              1:35.81    1:33.11 QUAL    20  
                  43.33     1:33.11 (49.78)                                        
  2 Greenwood, Lily     10 BWST-PV              1:46.09    1:37.62         17  
                  45.87     1:37.62 (51.75)                                        
  3 Mattos, Jennifer A  10 LIFE-PV              1:50.83    1:37.87         16  
                  46.21     1:37.87 (51.66)                                        
  4 Strickland, Ginger   9 FISH-PV              1:36.28    1:38.22         15  
                  46.34     1:38.22 (51.88)                                        
  5 Hooff, Olivia       10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:43.80    1:39.58         14  
                  48.06     1:39.58 (51.52)                                        
  6 Chen, Katie S       10 FISH-PV              1:49.15    1:39.77         13  
                  48.21     1:39.77 (51.56)                                        
  7 Boardman, Emily M    9 MACH-PV              1:40.94    1:40.11         12  
                  45.96     1:40.11 (54.15)                                        
  8 Canaday, Audrey A   10 MSSC-PV              1:42.29    1:40.52         11  
                  47.30     1:40.52 (53.22)                                        
  9 Justus, Lucy R      10 DCPR-PV              1:46.59    1:41.32          9  
 10 Layne, Taylor P     10 BWST-PV              1:46.71    1:41.42          7  
                  48.58     1:41.42 (52.84)                                        
 11 Castro, Sophie A    10 JFD-PV               1:40.31    1:41.80          6  
 12 Yuan, Grace S       10 FISH-PV              1:48.20    1:42.49        
                  50.75     1:42.49 (51.74)                                        
 13 Lim Yang, Nora D    10 MACH-PV              1:41.99    1:43.19          5  
                  49.52     1:43.19 (53.67)                                        
 14 Li, Christy S        9 FISH-PV              1:48.43    1:43.55        
                  48.92     1:43.55 (54.63)                                        
 15 Walker, Evie G      10 FISH-PV              1:55.01    1:44.07        
                  49.97     1:44.07 (54.10)                                        
 16 Bui, AN T            9 MSSC-PV              1:43.69    1:45.15          4  
                  49.11     1:45.15 (56.04)                                        
 17 Adler, Layla K       9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:48.46        
                  54.92     1:48.46 (53.54)                                        
 18 Clavin, Charlotte   10 BWST-PV              1:47.20    1:49.19        
                  52.48     1:49.19 (56.71)                                        
 19 Charles-Balthazar,   9 NCAP-PV              1:52.74    1:49.59          3  
                  49.99     1:49.59 (59.60)                                        
 20 Jalali, Ayla J       9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:50.37        
                  51.42     1:50.37 (58.95)                                        
 21 Parham, Chloe M      9 NCAP-PV              2:04.23    1:52.41          2  
                  53.57     1:52.41 (58.84)                                        
 22 Pakiela, Helena     10 BWST-PV              2:10.46    1:52.42        
                  53.52     1:52.42 (58.90)                                        
 23 Wang, Anna N         9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:53.36        
                  53.09   1:53.36 (1:00.27)                                        
 24 Ruf, Eva N           9 DCPR-PV                   NT    1:53.51        
                  55.20     1:53.51 (58.31)                                        
 25 Landry, Sammy E     10 BWST-PV              2:10.07    1:54.76        
                  56.47     1:54.76 (58.29)                                        
 26 Mott, Tilly S       10 DCPR-PV              1:47.22    1:54.93        
                  54.31   1:54.93 (1:00.62)                                        
 27 Conjura, Cate       10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:58.68    1:56.69          1  
                  54.50   1:56.69 (1:02.19)                                        
 28 Muse, Riley          9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:57.12        
 29 Bayarjargal, Jessi   9 LIFE-PV              2:00.13    1:57.87        
                  56.77   1:57.87 (1:01.10)                                        
 30 Schaefer, Hailey M  10 FAST-PV                   NT    1:57.95        
                  56.85   1:57.95 (1:01.10)                                        
 31 Banks, Halle A       9 ASTS-PV              2:05.53    2:00.27        
                  56.21   2:00.27 (1:04.06)                                        
 32 Murtaza, Aila S     10 LIFE-PV                   NT    2:02.27        
                  57.13   2:02.27 (1:05.14)                                        
 33 Agarwal, Anvi I      9 FISH-PV              2:16.90    2:04.06        
                  59.52   2:04.06 (1:04.54)                                        
 34 Bascope, Maya M      9 MSSC-PV              2:08.71    2:07.31        
                1:03.56   2:07.31 (1:03.75)                                        
 35 Tseronis, Gabriell   9 JFD-PV               2:12.60    2:07.84        
                1:01.64   2:07.84 (1:06.20)                                        
 36 Sieger, Abesha M     9 JFD-PV                    NT    2:10.09        
                1:00.92   2:10.09 (1:09.17)                                        
 37 Whiteman, Samantha   9 FAST-PV              2:30.85    2:19.92        
                1:04.96   2:19.92 (1:14.96)                                        
 38 Barnes, Kamarie D    9 ASTS-PV              2:16.67    2:20.68        
 -- Williams, Jasmine   10 DCPR-PV              2:06.97         DQ        
      Head not up
                  54.10          DQ (59.38)                                        
 -- Boldbaatar, Ulemj    9 LIFE-PV                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:02.25        DQ (1:11.17)                                        
 -- Rolph, Katelyn M     9 FISH-PV              1:48.15         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  47.98          DQ (51.45)                                        
 -- Wall, Coby B        10 BWST-PV              1:55.59         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.60          DQ (57.57)                                        
 -- Banks, Jazzy C       9 ASTS-PV              2:05.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Georgiou, Maria Ol   9 JFD-PV               1:52.52         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Women 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.09  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goettsch, Anya M    10 JFD-PV                 37.32      36.05 QUAL    20  
  2 Castro, Sophie A    10 JFD-PV                 37.38      37.38         17  
  3 Walker, Evie G      10 FISH-PV                40.82      39.52         16  
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Ann   9 FISH-PV                37.62      39.89         15  
  5 Boardman, Emily M    9 MACH-PV                37.97      40.29         14  
  6 Peters, Riley S     10 FISH-PV                43.76      41.10        
  7 Richardson, Sydney  10 JFD-PV                 41.27      41.17        
  8 Shah, Aanya B       10 BWST-PV                45.17      41.77         13  
  9 Blachere, Corinne   10 MACH-PV                48.10      42.11         12  
 10 Li, Jenny S          9 FISH-PV                43.31      42.32        
 11 Canaday, Audrey A   10 MSSC-PV                45.31      42.36         11  
 12 Yuan, Grace S       10 FISH-PV                45.56      42.85        
 13 Chen, Katie S       10 FISH-PV                42.77      43.24        
 14 Agarwal, Surina I    9 FISH-PV                46.28      43.27        
 15 Lim Yang, Nora D    10 MACH-PV                44.47      43.51        
 16 Layne, Taylor P     10 BWST-PV                46.74      43.76          9  
 17 Vazquez, Lucia B     9 FISH-PV                43.13      43.99        
 18 Marshall, Isabella   9 Sea Dragons-PV         47.08      44.08          7  
 19 Wall, Coby B        10 BWST-PV                44.75      44.24        
 20 Roberge, Connelly   10 FISH-PV                45.29      44.30        
 21 Pascuccio Gomez, F   9 DCPR-PV                49.52      44.71          6  
 22 Bui, AN T            9 MSSC-PV                44.97      44.85          5  
 23 Li, Christy S        9 FISH-PV                42.51      45.26        
 24 Barry-Lenger, Laur  10 Sea Dragons-PV         51.28      45.62          4  
 25 Mott, Tilly S       10 DCPR-PV                45.32      46.67          3  
 26 Way, Josie          10 LIFE-PV                47.60      47.21          2  
 27 Landry, Sammy E     10 BWST-PV                45.26      48.06        
 28 Hunt-Galbis, Elena  10 LIFE-PV                54.34      48.44          1  
 29 Rolph, Katelyn M     9 FISH-PV                53.99      48.91        
 30 Edwards, Avery G     9 BWST-PV                51.41      48.98        
 31 Bascope, Maya M      9 MSSC-PV                52.12      50.61        
 32 Charles-Balthazar,   9 NCAP-PV                48.69      50.95        
 33 Mann-Webb, Lily M    9 MACH-PV              1:02.73      51.11        
 34 Whiteman, Samantha   9 FAST-PV                50.22      53.30        
 35 Jalali, Ayla J       9 BWST-PV              1:01.03      53.55        
 36 Doman, Kai M         9 DCPR-PV                   NT      53.68        
 37 Ruf, Stella G        9 DCPR-PV                   NT      53.71        
 38 Carson, Livi S       9 ASTS-PV                   NT      53.92        
 39 Patel, Sarisha C     9 DCPR-PV                55.72      54.41        
 40 Usquiano, Genesis    9 MSSC-PV              1:01.51      55.13        
 41 Jarsulic, Kate      10 Sea Dragons-PV         59.88      56.18        
 42 Barnes, Kamarie D    9 ASTS-PV                54.45      57.10        
 43 Talberg, Natalie G   9 LIFE-PV                   NT      57.54        
 44 Parham, Chloe M      9 NCAP-PV                55.28      57.78        
 45 Richards, Ava F     10 DCPR-PV                   NT      57.82        
 46 Guhr, Kajsa J        9 DCPR-PV                50.65      57.91        
 47 Muse, Riley          9 NCAP-PV                54.83      59.19        
 48 Mogulla, Sahasra R  10 BWST-PV              1:00.49      59.81        
 49 Leurs, Payton G      9 BWST-PV              1:02.16    1:04.73        
 50 Sieger, Abesha M     9 JFD-PV                    NT    1:05.08        
 -- Tseronis, Gabriell   9 JFD-PV                 59.37         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ruf, Eva N           9 DCPR-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Arcara, Eloise S     9 DCPR-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Agarwal, Anvi I      9 FISH-PV                51.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Women 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:30.39  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hooff, Lainey        9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:32.20    1:27.82 QUAL    20  
                  39.39     1:27.82 (48.43)                                        
  2 Mattos, Jennifer A  10 LIFE-PV              1:39.49    1:28.83 QUAL    17  
                  40.81     1:28.83 (48.02)                                        
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Ann   9 FISH-PV              1:32.10    1:32.88         16  
                  41.51     1:32.88 (51.37)                                        
  4 Goettsch, Anya M    10 JFD-PV               1:51.51    1:34.04         15  
                  42.63     1:34.04 (51.41)                                        
  5 Faustini, Nina M    10 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:35.36         14  
                  41.99     1:35.36 (53.37)                                        
  6 Clavin, Charlotte   10 BWST-PV              1:49.55    1:37.26         13  
                  45.51     1:37.26 (51.75)                                        
  7 Adler, Layla K       9 BWST-PV                   NT    1:40.17         12  
                  46.05     1:40.17 (54.12)                                        
  8 Georgiou, Maria Ol   9 JFD-PV               1:59.59    1:40.79         11  
  9 Shah, Aanya B       10 BWST-PV                   NT    1:40.82        
                  47.52     1:40.82 (53.30)                                        
 10 Walker, Evie G      10 FISH-PV              1:43.54    1:41.19          9  
                  43.58     1:41.19 (57.61)                                        
 11 Blachere, Corinne   10 MACH-PV              1:59.56    1:43.09          7  
                  46.46     1:43.09 (56.63)                                        
 12 Charles-Balthazar,   9 NCAP-PV              2:08.81    1:46.37          6  
                  47.80     1:46.37 (58.57)                                        
 13 Agarwal, Surina I    9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:49.58        
 14 Pakiela, Helena     10 BWST-PV                   NT    1:51.29        
 15 Williams, Jasmine   10 DCPR-PV              2:11.25    1:57.99          5  
 16 Bunker, Brooklyn R  10 BWST-PV                   NT    2:00.62        
                  55.54   2:00.62 (1:05.08)                                        
 
Women 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:22.09  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goettsch, Anya M    10 JFD-PV               1:24.35    1:22.73         20  
                  39.00     1:22.73 (43.73)                                        
  2 Hooff, Olivia       10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:22.83    1:25.67         17  
                  40.13     1:25.67 (45.54)                                        
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Ann   9 FISH-PV              1:22.70    1:26.04         16  
                  39.74     1:26.04 (46.30)                                        
  4 Greenwood, Lily     10 BWST-PV              1:32.16    1:27.09         15  
                  39.90     1:27.09 (47.19)                                        
  5 Boardman, Emily M    9 MACH-PV              1:24.82    1:28.47         14  
                  39.44     1:28.47 (49.03)                                        
  6 Baek, Izzy           9 LIFE-PV              1:27.54    1:28.68         13  
                  43.67     1:28.68 (45.01)                                        
  7 Faustini, Nina M    10 LIFE-PV              1:32.66    1:28.70         12  
                  40.92     1:28.70 (47.78)                                        
  8 Proctor, Rain R     10 DCPR-PV              1:30.72    1:29.07         11  
                  44.36     1:29.07 (44.71)                                        
  9 Hooff, Lainey        9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:29.67    1:29.24          9  
                  42.95     1:29.24 (46.29)                                        
 10 Canaday, Audrey A   10 MSSC-PV              1:33.34    1:29.27          7  
                  41.68     1:29.27 (47.59)                                        
 11 Strickland, Ginger   9 FISH-PV              1:26.11    1:29.61          6  
                  42.73     1:29.61 (46.88)                                        
 12 Clavin, Charlotte   10 BWST-PV              1:37.31    1:30.14          5  
                  42.64     1:30.14 (47.50)                                        
 13 Ho, Jayla T          9 LIFE-PV              1:33.66    1:30.30        
                  42.68     1:30.30 (47.62)                                        
 14 Blachere, Corinne   10 MACH-PV              1:29.38    1:31.14          4  
                  45.73     1:31.14 (45.41)                                        
 15 Asavakarin, Cate     9 LIFE-PV              1:58.37    1:31.70        
                  42.78     1:31.70 (48.92)                                        
 16 Jones, Sofia K      10 MSSC-PV              1:29.96    1:31.97          3  
 17 Way, Josie          10 LIFE-PV              1:33.55    1:33.10        
                  47.09     1:33.10 (46.01)                                        
 18 Li, Christy S        9 FISH-PV              1:37.91    1:33.37        
 19 Loftis, Ella M       9 FISH-PV              1:36.52    1:33.73        
                  45.12     1:33.73 (48.61)                                        
 20 Yuan, Grace S       10 FISH-PV              1:35.56    1:33.91        
                  45.28     1:33.91 (48.63)                                        
 21 Egan, Margaret M     9 DCPR-PV              1:31.45    1:34.06          2  
                  42.32     1:34.06 (51.74)                                        
 22 Layne, Taylor P     10 BWST-PV              1:41.95    1:34.12        
                  45.87     1:34.12 (48.25)                                        
 23 Rolph, Katelyn M     9 FISH-PV              1:35.05    1:34.29        
                  46.11     1:34.29 (48.18)                                        
 24 Adler, Layla K       9 BWST-PV              1:36.90    1:35.43        
                  43.81     1:35.43 (51.62)                                        
 25 Georgiou, Maria Ol   9 JFD-PV               1:36.14    1:35.81          1  
                  45.67     1:35.81 (50.14)                                        
 26 Pakiela, Helena     10 BWST-PV              1:43.05    1:36.49        
                  46.04     1:36.49 (50.45)                                        
 27 Chang, Zoe           9 MSSC-PV              1:51.53    1:36.78        
 28 Landry, Sammy E     10 BWST-PV              1:33.40    1:37.67        
                  43.74     1:37.67 (53.93)                                        
 29 Roberge, Connelly   10 FISH-PV              1:34.89    1:37.96        
                  46.96     1:37.96 (51.00)                                        
 30 Peters, Riley S     10 FISH-PV              1:41.33    1:38.75        
                  43.41     1:38.75 (55.34)                                        
 31 Agarwal, Surina I    9 FISH-PV              1:46.26    1:39.93        
                  44.90     1:39.93 (55.03)                                        
 32 Edwards, Avery G     9 BWST-PV              1:44.66    1:41.27        
                  49.21     1:41.27 (52.06)                                        
 33 Bayarjargal, Jessi   9 LIFE-PV              1:42.97    1:41.73        
                  48.52     1:41.73 (53.21)                                        
 34 Mott, Tilly S       10 DCPR-PV              1:36.40    1:42.46        
 35 Marshall, Isabella   9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:41.09    1:42.52        
                  46.58     1:42.52 (55.94)                                        
 36 Hunt-Galbis, Elena  10 LIFE-PV              1:43.62    1:43.38        
                  49.24     1:43.38 (54.14)                                        
 37 Bascope, Maya M      9 MSSC-PV              1:43.58    1:45.56        
                  48.31     1:45.56 (57.25)                                        
 38 Agarwal, Anvi I      9 FISH-PV              1:47.46    1:45.87        
                  48.75     1:45.87 (57.12)                                        
 39 Vazquez, Lucia B     9 FISH-PV                   NT    1:46.15        
                  48.04     1:46.15 (58.11)                                        
 40 Pascuccio Gomez, F   9 DCPR-PV              1:39.86    1:46.33        
 41 Falchek, Kate K      9 LIFE-PV              1:38.98    1:46.78        
                  48.64     1:46.78 (58.14)                                        
 42 Doman, Kai M         9 DCPR-PV              1:50.18    1:49.20        
                  53.89     1:49.20 (55.31)                                        
 43 Manigo-Truell dos   10 DCPR-PV              1:55.64    1:49.32        
 44 Duan, Amelia A       9 FISH-PV              1:59.49    1:49.77        
                  52.21     1:49.77 (57.56)                                        
 45 Sarouphim, Emme M    9 DCPR-PV              1:57.23    1:49.96        
 46 Davis, Noor         10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:46.77    1:51.17        
 47 Mann-Webb, Lily M    9 MACH-PV              2:08.38    1:51.18        
                  51.45     1:51.18 (59.73)                                        
 48 Murtaza, Aila S     10 LIFE-PV              2:14.34    1:52.14        
                  55.57     1:52.14 (56.57)                                        
 49 Whiteman, Samantha   9 FAST-PV              1:48.71    1:52.32        
                  52.85     1:52.32 (59.47)                                        
 50 Allen, Kate L        9 LIFE-PV              1:59.41    1:52.53        
                  51.28   1:52.53 (1:01.25)                                        
 51 Sreniawski, Ella C  10 BWST-PV              2:01.27    1:52.74        
                  59.05     1:52.74 (53.69)                                        
 52 Patel, Sarisha C     9 DCPR-PV              1:55.17    1:52.88        
 53 Perham, Emily A      9 BWST-PV              1:55.27    1:53.08        
                  50.16   1:53.08 (1:02.92)                                        
 54 Ortiz, Elizabeth    10 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:55.49        
 55 Barnes, Kamarie D    9 ASTS-PV              2:10.56    2:04.63        
 -- Patterson, Madelyn   9 LIFE-PV              1:44.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Richards, Ava F     10 DCPR-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:57.99  9-10 QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayward, Audrey I   10 BWST-PV              2:58.61    2:57.86 QUAL    20  
                  40.75     1:24.12 (43.37)     2:18.91 (54.79)     2:57.86 (38.95)
  2 Strickland, Ginger   9 FISH-PV              3:19.16    3:09.66         17  
                  44.51     1:30.35 (45.84)     2:26.37 (56.02)     3:09.66 (43.29)
  3 Helge, Katie E      10 BWST-PV              3:14.15    3:11.95         16  
                  42.62     1:29.80 (47.18)     2:27.04 (57.24)     3:11.95 (44.91)
  4 Clavin, Charlotte   10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:13.14        
                  42.60     1:28.81 (46.21)   2:30.84 (1:02.03)     3:13.14 (42.30)
  5 Proctor, Rain R     10 DCPR-PV              3:27.42    3:16.46         15  
                  44.93     1:40.28 (55.35)     2:34.81 (54.53)     3:16.46 (41.65)
  6 Walker, Evie G      10 FISH-PV              3:26.93    3:21.59         14  
                  42.12     1:34.34 (52.22)     2:34.28 (59.94)     3:21.59 (47.31)
  7 Bui, AN T            9 MSSC-PV                   NT    3:25.08         13  
                  44.02     1:36.65 (52.63)     2:36.44 (59.79)     3:25.08 (48.64)
  8 Landry, Sammy E     10 BWST-PV              3:33.00    3:32.21        
                  49.93     1:39.52 (49.59)   2:47.61 (1:08.09)     3:32.21 (44.60)
  9 Mogulla, Sahasra R  10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:54.15        
                  56.91   3:54.15 (2:57.24)                                        
 10 Murtaza, Aila S     10 LIFE-PV                   NT    4:06.48         12  
                  54.52   1:57.46 (1:02.94)   3:03.93 (1:06.47)   4:06.48 (1:02.55)
 -- Guhr, Kajsa J        9 DCPR-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Other - breast
                  51.45     1:45.80 (54.35)   2:50.61 (1:04.81)          DQ (52.32)
 -- Pakiela, Helena     10 BWST-PV              3:46.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  49.50     1:41.05 (51.55)   2:46.80 (1:05.75)          DQ (44.28)
 -- Jones, Sofia K      10 MSSC-PV              3:25.65         DQ        
      Other - Misc
                  45.21     1:37.70 (52.49)     2:31.96 (54.26)          DQ (45.05)
 
Women 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'         2:22.63    2:13.00         40  
     1) Goettsch, Anya M 10             2) Castro, Sophie A 10            
     3) Richardson, Sydney R 10         4) Georgiou, Maria Olympia A 9    
                  31.58     1:03.82 (32.24)     1:39.10 (35.28)     2:13.00 (33.90)
  2 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              2:18.19    2:19.51         34  
     1) Greenwood, Lily 10              2) Clavin, Charlotte L 10         
     3) Landry, Sammy E 10              4) Wall, Coby B 10                
                  33.71     1:16.76 (43.05)     1:44.66 (27.90)     2:19.51 (34.85)
  3 Y Alexandria Sea Dragons-PV  'A'            2:26.26    2:23.97         32  
     1) Hooff, Lainey 9                 2) Conjura, Cate 10               
     3) Marshall, Isabella M 9          4) Hooff, Olivia 10               
                  36.80     1:17.51 (40.71)     1:51.18 (33.67)     2:23.97 (32.79)
  4 Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw-PV  'A'      2:28.60    2:27.16         30  
     1) Way, Josie 10                   2) Bayarjargal, Jessica J 9       
     3) Hunt-Galbis, Elena M 10         4) Mattos, Jennifer A 10          
                  43.93     1:23.79 (39.86)     1:55.47 (31.68)     2:27.16 (31.69)
  5 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'A'         2:25.14    2:28.20         28  
     1) Bui, AN T 9                     2) Canaday, Audrey A 10           
     3) Bascope, Maya M 9               4) Jones, Sofia K 10              
                  39.42     1:12.25 (32.83)     1:56.63 (44.38)     2:28.20 (31.57)
  6 DC Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                   2:38.27    2:36.37         26  
     1) Williams, Jasmine T 10          2) Sarouphim, Emme M 9            
     3) Doman, Kai M 9                  4) Proctor, Rain R 10             
                  39.73     1:27.76 (48.03)     2:02.08 (34.32)     2:36.37 (34.29)
  7 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'B'              2:31.62    2:39.09         24  
     1) Leurs, Payton G 9               2) Pakiela, Helena 10             
     3) Layne, Taylor P 10              4) Shah, Aanya B 10               
                  55.36     1:26.92 (31.56)     2:08.56 (41.64)     2:39.09 (30.53)
  8 DC Wave Swim Team-PV  'B'                   2:48.55    2:40.86         22  
     1) Guhr, Kajsa J 9                 2) Richards, Ava F 10             
     3) Patel, Sarisha C 9              4) Mott, Tilly S 10               
                  49.11                             1:23.88 ( )         2:05.11 ( )
        2:40.86 (35.75)                                                            
 
Women 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw-PV  'A'      2:39.14    2:35.90         40  
     1) Baek, Izzy 9                    2) Way, Josie 10                  
     3) Faustini, Nina M 10             4) Mattos, Jennifer A 10          
                  39.96     1:29.42 (49.46)     2:03.55 (34.13)     2:35.90 (32.35)
  2 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              2:32.76    2:42.09         34  
     1) Helge, Katie E 10               2) Hayward, Audrey I 10           
     3) Layne, Taylor P 10              4) Shah, Aanya B 10               
                  40.33     1:24.56 (44.23)     2:08.38 (43.82)     2:42.09 (33.71)
  3 Y Alexandria Sea Dragons-PV  'A'            2:46.67    2:43.05         32  
     1) Schofield, Caroline 10          2) Conjura, Cate 10               
     3) Hooff, Olivia 10                4) Hooff, Lainey 9                
                  42.54     1:31.49 (48.95)     2:08.43 (36.94)     2:43.05 (34.62)
  4 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'A'         2:46.77    2:44.87         30  
     1) Jones, Sofia K 10               2) Bui, AN T 9                    
     3) Bayona, Jimena P 10             4) Canaday, Audrey A 10           
                  41.94     1:31.58 (49.64)     2:22.16 (50.58)     2:44.87 (22.71)
  5 DC Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                   2:57.02    2:50.45         28  
     1) Egan, Margaret M 9              2) Manigo-Truell dos Sa, Dominique
     3) Mott, Tilly S 10                4) Proctor, Rain R 10             
                  43.11     1:30.22 (47.11)     2:14.50 (44.28)     2:50.45 (35.95)
  6 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'B'         3:08.73    2:54.38         26  
     1) Usquiano, Genesis D 9           2) Nguyen, Vivian 10              
     3) Chang, Zoe 9                    4) Bascope, Maya M 9              
                                  49.76 ( )   2:54.38 (2:04.62)                    
  7 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'B'              2:55.76    2:56.60         24  
     1) Landry, Sammy E 10              2) Adler, Layla K 9               
     3) Edwards, Avery G 9              4) Bunker, Brooklyn R 10          
                  40.40     1:26.21 (45.81)     2:16.17 (49.96)     2:56.60 (40.43)
  8 Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw-PV  'C'      3:13.13    3:07.84         22  
     1) Ortiz, Elizabeth 10             2) Hunt-Galbis, Elena M 10        
     3) Falchek, Kate K 9               4) Talberg, Natalie G 9           
                  49.36     1:44.14 (54.78)     2:33.92 (49.78)     3:07.84 (33.92)
  9 DC Wave Swim Team-PV  'B'                   3:11.20    3:16.99         18  
     1) Sarouphim, Emme M 9             2) Pascuccio Gomez, Fiona 9       
     3) Williams, Jasmine T 10          4) Doman, Kai M 9                 
                  44.54     1:44.18 (59.64)     2:30.94 (46.76)     3:16.99 (46.05)
 -- Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw-PV  'B'      2:50.79         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Bayarjargal, Jessica J 9        2) Asavakarin, Cate 9             
     3) Ho, Jayla T 9                   4) Patterson, Madelyn A 9         
                  43.67     1:30.23 (46.56)     2:07.87 (37.64)          DQ (33.93)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.39  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Lucy E        11 LIFE-PV                29.12      27.37 QUAL    20  
  2 Loehr, Jenna E      12 MACH-PV                28.40      28.06 QUAL    17  
  3 Alston, Elizabeth   11 MACH-PV                28.64      28.15 QUAL    16  
  4 Kumar, Neha         11 DCPR-PV                28.97      28.96         15  
  5 Merrill, Kate       11 Sea Dragons-PV         31.75      29.25         14  
  6 Williams, Sena T    11 FAST-PV                29.95      29.51         12.5
  6 Le, Elena K         11 DCPR-PV                29.11      29.51         12.5
  8 Landry, Kylie L     12 BWST-PV                29.79      29.62         11  
  9 Goettsch, Amelia E  12 JFD-PV                 30.48      29.85          9  
 10 Draminski, Tessa R  11 LIFE-PV                29.83      29.86          7  
 11 Martin, Olivia Y    12 FISH-PV                30.26      30.53          6  
 12 Parsels, Lily G     12 JFD-PV                 30.53      30.78          5  
 13 Tovar, Ana S        12 JFD-PV                 30.05      30.81        
 14 Shelton, Pearl J    12 JFD-PV                 30.75      30.85        
 15 Zhou, Angel         11 MSSC-PV                31.27      30.87          4  
 16 Lee-Truesdell, Bel  11 MACH-PV                32.02      30.90        
 17 Servaites, Celia M  12 MACH-PV                31.51      30.92        
 18 Moreth, Lauren E    12 FISH-PV                   NT      31.05          3  
 19 Boardman, Julia G   11 MACH-PV                31.75      31.28        
 20 Rodas, Jaydenne A   11 MACH-PV                30.74      31.49        
 21 Ladd, Kennedy M     11 MACH-PV                31.89      31.64        
 22 Carter, Madeline E  12 LIFE-PV                32.77      31.71        
 23 Padilla, Kayla      12 DCPR-PV                30.45      31.72        
 24 Shields, Helen K    11 FISH-PV                33.57      31.92        
 25 Kunz, Amina M       12 FISH-PV                32.41      31.94        
 26 Allbritton, Jada M  11 MACH-PV                31.89      31.96        
 27 Levin, Ava E        12 BWST-PV                30.77      31.97          2  
 28 Tovar, Valeria      11 JFD-PV                 32.01      32.07        
 29 Fassacesia, Giada   11 BWST-PV                34.36      32.16        
 30 Johnson, Mia E      11 MACH-PV                32.07      32.18        
 31 Crawford, Katherin  12 FISH-PV                31.86      32.42        
 32 Brown, Kelsye L     11 FISH-PV                31.99      32.60        
 33 Lei, Angela         11 MSSC-PV                33.39      32.62          1  
 34 Stein, Abby A       11 FISH-PV                32.90      32.77        
 35 Wilson, Viola       11 Sea Dragons-PV         33.18      32.89        
 36 Rogers, Hannah E    12 ASTS-PV                32.50      32.90        
 37 Robinson, Maja C    11 DCPR-PV                31.71      32.97        
 38 Lee, Victoria C     12 LIFE-PV                33.84      33.05        
 39 Cole, Amanda M      11 NCAP-PV                33.69      33.12        
 40 Perla, Gaby E       11 DCPR-PV                34.74      33.24        
 41 Nagle, Audrey R     11 MACH-PV                34.83      33.38        
 42 Eatough, Emerson R  12 LIFE-PV                34.25      33.41        
 43 Brinkley-Tyson, Ma  11 DCPR-PV                31.57      33.49        
 44 Lee, Jay N          11 FISH-PV                33.09      33.57        
 45 Levina, Anastasia   11 FISH-PV                35.03      33.64        
 46 Nicholson, Natalie  12 BWST-PV                33.51      33.84        
 47 Duplantier, Colett  11 Sea Dragons-PV         35.12      33.91        
 48 Yang, Julia         12 MSSC-PV                35.69      33.95        
 49 Vencill, Nora M     12 LIFE-PV                34.61      34.72        
 50 Mahadevan, Sukhi V  11 BWST-PV                34.93      34.77        
 51 Chng, Dani E        11 LIFE-PV                34.81      35.42        
 52 Rele, Sonia S       11 JFD-PV                 35.79      35.55        
 53 Ona, Marianna C     11 MACH-PV                32.90      36.51        
 53 Kinkead, Matilda    11 LIFE-PV                35.95      36.51        
 55 Dagnachew, Amen T   12 LIFE-PV                38.01      38.16        
 56 Calway, Hazel A     11 FISH-PV                38.83      39.60        
 57 Ewing, Drew E       11 DCPR-PV                42.17      40.11        
 58 Birkan, Selin S     11 FISH-PV                42.01      41.08        
 59 Won, Sophia         11 LIFE-PV                   NT      42.06        
 60 Scott, Kei Li E     11 FISH-PV                41.66      42.41        
 61 Elkis, Estella R    11 LIFE-PV                   NT      42.44        
 62 Manjunath, Harshit  12 LIFE-PV              1:11.45      43.39        
 63 Bagade, Tanishka S  11 FISH-PV                50.65      43.62        
 64 Newman, Anna L      11 PGPR-PV                44.99      46.47        
 65 Golan, Maya R       11 MACH-PV                40.59      46.68        
 66 Johnson, Alexa M    11 LIFE-PV                43.55      46.87        
 67 Karim, Saira        12 LIFE-PV                45.90      48.03        
 68 Jonnalagadda, Saha  11 BWST-PV                49.15      49.54        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.39  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basili, Kasey R     12 MSSC-PV              1:01.81    1:00.29 QUAL    20  
                  28.71     1:00.29 (31.58)                                        
  2 Choe, Lucy E        11 LIFE-PV              1:03.66    1:01.00 QUAL    17  
                  29.05     1:01.00 (31.95)                                        
  3 Kumar, Neha         11 DCPR-PV              1:02.13    1:02.21         16  
                  30.00     1:02.21 (32.21)                                        
  4 Clark, Makenna      12 DCPR-PV              1:02.50    1:02.65         15  
                  29.91     1:02.65 (32.74)                                        
  5 Koroma, Sophie I    11 NCAP-PV              1:04.97    1:02.77         14  
                  29.47     1:02.77 (33.30)                                        
  6 Alms, Katie J       12 FISH-PV              1:07.05    1:03.01         13  
                  30.55     1:03.01 (32.46)                                        
  7 Goins, Ava N        12 DCPR-PV              1:05.83    1:03.13        
                  30.80     1:03.13 (32.33)                                        
  8 Klotz, Anna C       12 BWST-PV              1:04.02    1:03.60         12  
                  30.44     1:03.60 (33.16)                                        
  9 Le, Elena K         11 DCPR-PV              1:06.02    1:04.07        
                  30.21     1:04.07 (33.86)                                        
 10 Loehr, Jenna E      12 MACH-PV              1:07.02    1:04.15         11  
                  30.38     1:04.15 (33.77)                                        
 11 Golembeski, Bailey  12 MACH-PV              1:06.88    1:04.75          9  
                  30.90     1:04.75 (33.85)                                        
 12 Moore, Kira G       11 FAST-PV              1:05.75    1:05.73          7  
                  31.01     1:05.73 (34.72)                                        
 13 Landry, Kylie L     12 BWST-PV              1:06.64    1:05.78          6  
                  31.20     1:05.78 (34.58)                                        
 14 Merrill, Kate       11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:07.50    1:06.38          5  
                  31.35     1:06.38 (35.03)                                        
 15 Padilla, Kayla      12 DCPR-PV              1:09.22    1:06.89        
                  31.91     1:06.89 (34.98)                                        
 16 Curry, Norah        12 Sea Dragons-PV       1:07.47    1:07.01          4  
                  32.98     1:07.01 (34.03)                                        
 17 Zhou, Angel         11 MSSC-PV              1:08.67    1:07.38          3  
                  32.17     1:07.38 (35.21)                                        
 18 Smith, Dottie G     12 DCPR-PV              1:08.48    1:07.53        
                  32.94     1:07.53 (34.59)                                        
 19 Somerville, Ella G  12 JFD-PV               1:10.02    1:08.09          2  
                  32.11     1:08.09 (35.98)                                        
 20 Kunz, Amina M       12 FISH-PV              1:18.41    1:08.85          1  
                  32.97     1:08.85 (35.88)                                        
 21 Tovar, Ana S        12 JFD-PV               1:09.94    1:09.46        
                  32.95     1:09.46 (36.51)                                        
 22 Shields, Helen K    11 FISH-PV              1:15.72    1:09.62        
                  33.06     1:09.62 (36.56)                                        
 23 Servaites, Celia M  12 MACH-PV              1:09.24    1:09.98        
                  33.48     1:09.98 (36.50)                                        
 24 Crawford, Katherin  12 FISH-PV              1:13.51    1:10.64        
                  34.09     1:10.64 (36.55)                                        
 25 Reinhardt, Jane Ri  11 FISH-PV              1:12.98    1:10.87        
                  34.99     1:10.87 (35.88)                                        
 26 Ladd, Kennedy M     11 MACH-PV              1:13.34    1:11.06        
                  33.43     1:11.06 (37.63)                                        
 27 Moreth, Lauren E    12 FISH-PV              1:12.68    1:11.78        
                  33.41     1:11.78 (38.37)                                        
 28 Martin, Olivia Y    12 FISH-PV              1:11.69    1:12.04        
                  34.96     1:12.04 (37.08)                                        
 29 Stein, Abby A       11 FISH-PV              1:13.51    1:12.78        
                  34.47     1:12.78 (38.31)                                        
 30 Robinson, Maja C    11 DCPR-PV              1:10.49    1:13.35        
                  34.84     1:13.35 (38.51)                                        
 31 Nicholson, Natalie  12 BWST-PV              1:13.02    1:13.59        
                  35.53     1:13.59 (38.06)                                        
 32 Yang, Julia         12 MSSC-PV              1:19.80    1:13.69        
                  34.83     1:13.69 (38.86)                                        
 33 Hsu, Avril          11 MSSC-PV              1:15.99    1:13.94        
                  35.75     1:13.94 (38.19)                                        
 34 Tang, Megan Y       11 JFD-PV               1:13.46    1:14.61        
                  35.49     1:14.61 (39.12)                                        
 35 Perla, Gaby E       11 DCPR-PV              1:17.22    1:15.35        
                  36.41     1:15.35 (38.94)                                        
 36 Nagle, Audrey R     11 MACH-PV              1:18.65    1:15.84        
                  35.48     1:15.84 (40.36)                                        
 37 Burton-Hall, Ella   12 DCPR-PV              1:19.83    1:16.06        
                  36.42     1:16.06 (39.64)                                        
 38 Tovar, Valeria      11 JFD-PV               1:14.45    1:16.71        
 39 Tuladhar, Niva      12 BWST-PV                   NT    1:16.97        
                  36.00     1:16.97 (40.97)                                        
 40 Cole, Amanda M      11 NCAP-PV              1:15.90    1:17.18        
                  36.25     1:17.18 (40.93)                                        
 41 Duplantier, Colett  11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:15.18    1:18.69        
                  37.30     1:18.69 (41.39)                                        
 42 McCreary, Kathleen  11 FISH-PV              1:22.33    1:19.27        
                  38.03     1:19.27 (41.24)                                        
 43 Lonergan, Carla R   12 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:19.37        
                  37.44     1:19.37 (41.93)                                        
 44 Schlieter, Audrey   11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:16.13    1:19.68        
                  37.86     1:19.68 (41.82)                                        
 45 Perkins, Lucy L     11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:20.27    1:20.04        
                  36.76     1:20.04 (43.28)                                        
 46 Vencill, Nora M     12 LIFE-PV              1:25.84    1:20.05        
                  38.16     1:20.05 (41.89)                                        
 47 Brinkley-Tyson, Ma  11 DCPR-PV              1:19.23    1:20.16        
                  36.84     1:20.16 (43.32)                                        
 48 Levina, Anastasia   11 FISH-PV              1:20.40    1:20.54        
 49 Sava, Carly R       11 FAST-PV                   NT    1:20.81        
                  37.92     1:20.81 (42.89)                                        
 50 Santhosh, Lakshana  12 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:21.37        
                  40.10     1:21.37 (41.27)                                        
 51 Kinkead, Matilda    11 LIFE-PV              1:22.32    1:21.63        
 52 Aduwu, Leah D       11 FAST-PV              1:23.51    1:21.94        
                  40.43     1:21.94 (41.51)                                        
 53 Salemi, Sofia A     11 DCPR-PV              1:27.37    1:22.33        
                  39.83     1:22.33 (42.50)                                        
 54 Marshall, Gemelle   11 PGPR-PV              1:33.88    1:22.72        
 55 Solares, Kateri E   11 FAST-PV              1:22.34    1:23.07        
                  38.59     1:23.07 (44.48)                                        
 56 Beltran, Sara       11 JFD-PV               1:29.80    1:25.63        
                  40.33     1:25.63 (45.30)                                        
 57 Mahadevan, Sukhi V  11 BWST-PV              1:23.17    1:25.91        
                  42.05     1:25.91 (43.86)                                        
 58 Calway, Hazel A     11 FISH-PV              1:23.12    1:26.71        
 59 Stallings, Jessica  11 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:28.83        
                  42.54     1:28.83 (46.29)                                        
 60 Birkan, Selin S     11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:32.73        
                  43.80     1:32.73 (48.93)                                        
 61 Ewing, Drew E       11 DCPR-PV              1:37.96    1:34.43        
 62 Corso, Sofea N      11 BWST-PV              1:45.72    1:35.37        
                  43.72     1:35.37 (51.65)                                        
 63 Scott, Kei Li E     11 FISH-PV              1:37.08    1:36.85        
                  46.65     1:36.85 (50.20)                                        
 64 Golan, Maya R       11 MACH-PV              1:32.67    1:43.79        
                  48.99     1:43.79 (54.80)                                        
 65 Walden, Leah M      11 PGPR-PV              1:45.49    1:45.04        
 66 Johnson, Alexa M    11 LIFE-PV              1:44.35    1:46.23        
                  48.28     1:46.23 (57.95)                                        
 67 Newman, Anna L      11 PGPR-PV                   NT    1:53.30        
 68 Verma, Pragya       11 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:58.28        
                  56.45   1:58.28 (1:01.83)                                        
 69 Banfalvi, Roza R    11 DCPR-PV                   NT    2:05.83        
 -- Goettsch, Amelia E  12 JFD-PV               1:07.37         DQ        
      False start
                  31.64          DQ (35.61)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kumar, Neha         11 DCPR-PV              2:20.65    2:16.90         20  
                  30.74     1:06.79 (36.05)     1:42.37 (35.58)     2:16.90 (34.53)
  2 Klotz, Anna C       12 BWST-PV              2:23.76    2:22.44         17  
                  32.14     1:08.26 (36.12)     1:45.73 (37.47)     2:22.44 (36.71)
  3 Choe, Lucy E        11 LIFE-PV              2:31.27    2:23.59         16  
                  31.76     1:08.36 (36.60)     1:46.79 (38.43)     2:23.59 (36.80)
  4 Smith, Dottie G     12 DCPR-PV              2:29.10    2:23.69         15  
                  33.46     1:09.94 (36.48)     1:47.49 (37.55)     2:23.69 (36.20)
  5 Koroma, Sophie I    11 NCAP-PV              2:34.67    2:24.99         14  
                  31.87     1:08.62 (36.75)     1:47.55 (38.93)     2:24.99 (37.44)
  6 Williams, Sena T    11 FAST-PV              2:29.93    2:26.27         13  
                  34.12     1:10.81 (36.69)     1:49.31 (38.50)     2:26.27 (36.96)
  7 Le, Elena K         11 DCPR-PV              2:26.20    2:26.31        
                  31.11     1:07.78 (36.67)   2:26.31 (1:18.53)                    
  8 Zhou, Angel         11 MSSC-PV              2:32.67    2:27.02         12  
                  32.94     1:10.27 (37.33)     1:49.53 (39.26)     2:27.02 (37.49)
  9 Shelton, Pearl J    12 JFD-PV               2:28.57    2:28.97         11  
                  32.83     1:10.93 (38.10)     1:50.53 (39.60)     2:28.97 (38.44)
 10 Kunz, Amina M       12 FISH-PV              2:37.55    2:32.39          9  
                  34.68     1:13.06 (38.38)     1:53.29 (40.23)     2:32.39 (39.10)
 11 Lei, Angela         11 MSSC-PV              2:33.92    2:33.35          7  
                  34.47     1:14.23 (39.76)     1:54.72 (40.49)     2:33.35 (38.63)
 12 Brown, Kelsye L     11 FISH-PV              2:41.55    2:34.26          6  
                  33.20     1:12.55 (39.35)     1:54.52 (41.97)     2:34.26 (39.74)
 13 Crawford, Katherin  12 FISH-PV              2:44.16    2:37.14        
                  35.70     1:15.53 (39.83)     1:57.29 (41.76)     2:37.14 (39.85)
 14 Wilson, Viola       11 Sea Dragons-PV       2:49.19    2:42.26          5  
                  35.85     1:17.71 (41.86)     2:00.64 (42.93)     2:42.26 (41.62)
 15 Rogers, Hannah E    12 ASTS-PV              2:48.37    2:42.77          4  
                  35.43     1:15.98 (40.55)     2:00.39 (44.41)     2:42.77 (42.38)
 16 Duplantier, Colett  11 Sea Dragons-PV       2:54.57    2:45.60          3  
                  37.00     1:18.91 (41.91)     2:02.43 (43.52)     2:45.60 (43.17)
 17 Turner, Jacklyn E   12 LIFE-PV                   NT    2:46.05          2  
                  38.33     1:20.76 (42.43)     2:04.06 (43.30)     2:46.05 (41.99)
 18 Perkins, Lucy L     11 Sea Dragons-PV       2:57.80    2:52.85        
                  36.76     1:21.37 (44.61)     2:08.28 (46.91)     2:52.85 (44.57)
 19 Kinkead, Matilda    11 LIFE-PV              2:59.51    2:56.01        
                  39.52                             2:10.14 ( )     2:56.01 (45.87)
 20 Johnson, Alexa M    11 LIFE-PV              3:59.85    3:43.64        
                  46.71     1:46.14 (59.43)   3:43.64 (1:57.50)                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  11-12 QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alms, Katie J       12 FISH-PV              6:04.79    5:52.67 QUAL    20  
                  31.87     1:06.57 (34.70)     1:42.24 (35.67)     2:17.72 (35.48)
        2:54.01 (36.29)     3:30.31 (36.30)     4:06.23 (35.92)     4:42.70 (36.47)
        5:18.92 (36.22)     5:52.67 (33.75)                                        
  2 Smith, Dottie G     12 DCPR-PV              7:25.75    6:25.19         17  
                  34.98     1:13.43 (38.45)     1:53.06 (39.63)     2:32.31 (39.25)
        3:11.36 (39.05)     3:50.63 (39.27)     4:29.82 (39.19)     5:09.12 (39.30)
        5:47.75 (38.63)     6:25.19 (37.44)                                        
  3 Landry, Kylie L     12 BWST-PV              6:29.22    6:29.33         16  
                  33.84     1:13.38 (39.54)     1:53.70 (40.32)     2:33.76 (40.06)
        3:14.17 (40.41)     3:54.33 (40.16)     4:33.59 (39.26)     5:12.77 (39.18)
        5:52.07 (39.30)     6:29.33 (37.26)                                        
  4 Shelton, Pearl J    12 JFD-PV               6:56.44    6:40.61         15  
                  35.44     1:14.24 (38.80)     1:56.15 (41.91)     2:37.27 (41.12)
        3:18.48 (41.21)     3:58.95 (40.47)     4:39.85 (40.90)     5:20.60 (40.75)
        6:01.45 (40.85)     6:40.61 (39.16)                                        
  5 Levin, Ava E        12 BWST-PV              7:00.03    7:02.32         14  
                  37.18     1:17.91 (40.73)     2:01.03 (43.12)     2:43.67 (42.64)
        3:26.69 (43.02)     4:10.01 (43.32)     4:53.36 (43.35)     5:37.07 (43.71)
        6:20.78 (43.71)     7:02.32 (41.54)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.59  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koroma, Sophie I    11 NCAP-PV                34.06      31.96 QUAL    20  
  2 Alms, Katie J       12 FISH-PV                34.62      32.76         17  
  3 Landry, Kylie L     12 BWST-PV                33.70      32.83         16  
  4 Loehr, Jenna E      12 MACH-PV                33.35      33.14         15  
  5 Chase, Nandi V      12 HEAL-PV                33.28      33.49         14  
  6 Tovar, Ana S        12 JFD-PV                 33.89      33.65         13  
  7 Alston, Elizabeth   11 MACH-PV                34.81      33.73         12  
  8 Golembeski, Bailey  12 MACH-PV                36.21      34.46        
  9 Merrill, Kate       11 Sea Dragons-PV         34.58      34.51         11  
 10 Sayasithsena, Nata  11 FISH-PV                35.31      34.80          9  
 11 Somerville, Ella G  12 JFD-PV                 36.88      34.83          7  
 12 Parsels, Lily G     12 JFD-PV                 34.82      35.09        
 13 Martin, Olivia Y    12 FISH-PV                35.56      35.28        
 14 Clark, Makenna      12 DCPR-PV                36.23      35.33          6  
 15 Draminski, Tessa R  11 LIFE-PV                35.58      35.54          5  
 16 Curry, Norah        12 Sea Dragons-PV         35.42      35.87          4  
 17 Shields, Helen K    11 FISH-PV                34.17      35.98        
 18 Brown, Kelsye L     11 FISH-PV                38.36      36.25        
 19 Kunz, Amina M       12 FISH-PV                37.74      36.70        
 20 Boardman, Julia G   11 MACH-PV                36.52      36.93        
 21 Nicholson, Natalie  12 BWST-PV                36.19      37.15          3  
 22 Tang, Megan Y       11 JFD-PV                 37.05      37.21        
 23 Cole, Amanda M      11 NCAP-PV                37.29      37.70          2  
 24 Le, Elena K         11 DCPR-PV                39.83      37.75          1  
 25 Johnson, Mia E      11 MACH-PV                37.92      37.93        
 26 Nagle, Audrey R     11 MACH-PV                38.39      38.19        
 27 Robinson, Maja C    11 DCPR-PV                40.15      38.22        
 28 Shelton, Pearl J    12 JFD-PV                 37.84      38.31        
 29 Allbritton, Jada M  11 MACH-PV                38.01      38.55        
 30 Pugh, Carlee D      12 LIFE-PV                38.97      38.59        
 31 Wilson, Viola       11 Sea Dragons-PV         40.65      38.69        
 32 Crawford, Katherin  12 FISH-PV                38.33      38.71        
 33 Tovar, Valeria      11 JFD-PV                 37.55      38.82        
 34 Perkins, Lucy L     11 Sea Dragons-PV         39.66      39.83        
 35 Duplantier, Colett  11 Sea Dragons-PV         41.17      39.89        
 36 Schlieter, Audrey   11 Sea Dragons-PV         38.94      40.28        
 37 Levina, Anastasia   11 FISH-PV                41.96      40.39        
 38 Sulistiono, Leah C  12 JFD-PV                 41.76      40.63        
 39 Vencill, Nora M     12 LIFE-PV                41.07      40.83        
 40 Calway, Hazel A     11 FISH-PV                42.08      40.87        
 41 Yang, Julia         12 MSSC-PV                44.59      41.37        
 42 Tuladhar, Niva      12 BWST-PV                48.51      41.40        
 43 Lonergan, Carla R   12 LIFE-PV                43.03      41.45        
 44 Salemi, Sofia A     11 DCPR-PV                45.41      41.67        
 45 McCreary, Kathleen  11 FISH-PV                43.32      42.23        
 46 Mahadevan, Sukhi V  11 BWST-PV                40.34      42.53        
 47 Rele, Sonia S       11 JFD-PV                 42.50      42.67        
 48 Burton-Hall, Ella   12 DCPR-PV                44.70      43.71        
 49 Aduwu, Leah D       11 FAST-PV                45.12      44.10        
 50 Brinkley-Tyson, Ma  11 DCPR-PV                37.52      44.19        
 51 Santhosh, Lakshana  12 LIFE-PV                   NT      44.35        
 52 Brooks, Morgan D    12 HEAL-PV                44.74      44.54        
 53 Sava, Carly R       11 FAST-PV                48.65      45.03        
 54 Ferguson, Teagan E  11 DCPR-PV                46.15      45.44        
 55 Birkan, Selin S     11 FISH-PV                   NT      47.61        
 56 Stallings, Jessica  11 LIFE-PV                48.50      48.26        
 57 Ewing, Drew E       11 DCPR-PV                51.62      48.45        
 58 Eatough, Emerson R  12 LIFE-PV                44.58      48.71        
 59 Golan, Maya R       11 MACH-PV                51.17      48.92        
 60 Johnson, Alexa M    11 LIFE-PV                51.45      49.72        
 61 Bagade, Tanishka S  11 FISH-PV                53.68      50.19        
 62 Marshall, Gemelle   11 PGPR-PV                49.66      50.55        
 63 Corso, Sofea N      11 BWST-PV                   NT      50.87        
 64 Manjunath, Harshit  12 LIFE-PV              1:05.87      53.12        
 65 Walden, Leah M      11 PGPR-PV                51.30      53.93        
 66 Won, Sophia         11 LIFE-PV                   NT      54.34        
 67 Banfalvi, Roza R    11 DCPR-PV                54.29      55.16        
 68 Newman, Anna L      11 PGPR-PV                   NT      55.76        
 69 Verma, Pragya       11 LIFE-PV              1:02.50      58.67        
 -- Webb, Lena A        11 DCPR-PV                47.13         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landry, Kylie L     12 BWST-PV              1:12.80    1:10.37 QUAL    20  
                  34.44     1:10.37 (35.93)                                        
  2 Koroma, Sophie I    11 NCAP-PV              1:19.16    1:12.67         17  
  3 Rodas, Jaydenne A   11 MACH-PV              1:17.99    1:15.89         16  
                  36.65     1:15.89 (39.24)                                        
  4 Merrill, Kate       11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:23.46    1:16.36         15  
                  36.44     1:16.36 (39.92)                                        
  5 Draminski, Tessa R  11 LIFE-PV              1:16.69    1:17.11         14  
                  37.33     1:17.11 (39.78)                                        
  6 Tovar, Ana S        12 JFD-PV               1:16.96    1:17.27         13  
                  38.16     1:17.27 (39.11)                                        
  7 Servaites, Celia M  12 MACH-PV              1:21.07    1:17.70         12  
                  37.25     1:17.70 (40.45)                                        
  8 Parsels, Lily G     12 JFD-PV               1:14.50    1:17.83         11  
                  36.36     1:17.83 (41.47)                                        
  9 Shields, Helen K    11 FISH-PV              1:17.79    1:18.55          9  
                  37.64     1:18.55 (40.91)                                        
 10 Crawford, Katherin  12 FISH-PV              1:21.70    1:19.35          7  
                  38.97     1:19.35 (40.38)                                        
 11 Smith, Dottie G     12 DCPR-PV              1:17.61    1:20.22          6  
                  39.34     1:20.22 (40.88)                                        
 12 Levin, Ava E        12 BWST-PV              1:15.84    1:20.40          5  
                  40.03     1:20.40 (40.37)                                        
 13 Nicholson, Natalie  12 BWST-PV              1:19.51    1:21.25        
                  39.62     1:21.25 (41.63)                                        
 14 Goettsch, Amelia E  12 JFD-PV               1:20.93    1:22.31        
                  40.34     1:22.31 (41.97)                                        
 15 Moreth, Lauren E    12 FISH-PV                   NT    1:23.38        
 16 Clark, Makenna      12 DCPR-PV              1:18.78    1:23.43          4  
                  40.03     1:23.43 (43.40)                                        
 17 Fassacesia, Giada   11 BWST-PV              1:19.87    1:24.09        
                  40.62     1:24.09 (43.47)                                        
 18 Tovar, Valeria      11 JFD-PV               1:20.75    1:24.21        
                  40.71     1:24.21 (43.50)                                        
 19 Perla, Gaby E       11 DCPR-PV              1:43.09    1:25.63        
                  42.33     1:25.63 (43.30)                                        
 20 Cole, Amanda M      11 NCAP-PV              1:25.48    1:25.82          3  
                  42.10     1:25.82 (43.72)                                        
 21 Padilla, Kayla      12 DCPR-PV              1:24.67    1:26.36        
                  41.50     1:26.36 (44.86)                                        
 22 Allbritton, Jada M  11 MACH-PV              1:25.99    1:26.41        
                  41.31     1:26.41 (45.10)                                        
 23 Perkins, Lucy L     11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:29.26    1:26.42          2  
                  42.89     1:26.42 (43.53)                                        
 24 Lee, Jay N          11 FISH-PV              1:26.28    1:26.44        
                  41.64     1:26.44 (44.80)                                        
 25 Vencill, Nora M     12 LIFE-PV              1:30.82    1:27.08          1  
                  42.30     1:27.08 (44.78)                                        
 26 Pugh, Carlee D      12 LIFE-PV              1:24.09    1:29.29        
 27 Salemi, Sofia A     11 DCPR-PV              1:39.12    1:29.33        
                  45.11     1:29.33 (44.22)                                        
 28 Calway, Hazel A     11 FISH-PV              1:33.39    1:31.06        
                  44.56     1:31.06 (46.50)                                        
 29 Brinkley-Tyson, Ma  11 DCPR-PV              1:29.86    1:33.83        
                  45.77     1:33.83 (48.06)                                        
 30 Beltran, Sara       11 JFD-PV               1:38.75    1:36.28        
                  46.62     1:36.28 (49.66)                                        
 31 Turner, Jacklyn E   12 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:37.35        
                  48.04     1:37.35 (49.31)                                        
 32 Stein, Isabelle M   11 MACH-PV                   NT    1:38.00        
                  47.75     1:38.00 (50.25)                                        
 33 Eatough, Emerson R  12 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:39.77        
                  47.40     1:39.77 (52.37)                                        
 34 Birkan, Selin S     11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:42.15        
 35 Johnson, Alexa M    11 LIFE-PV              1:48.01    1:48.29        
 36 Ewing, Drew E       11 DCPR-PV              1:51.37    1:50.22        
 37 Bagade, Tanishka S  11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:51.31        
 38 Dagnachew, Amen T   12 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:55.94        
 39 Karim, Saira        12 LIFE-PV                   NT    2:04.26        
 -- Jonnalagadda, Saha  11 BWST-PV              2:01.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Chase, Nandi V      12 HEAL-PV              1:17.82         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  36.03          DQ (41.28)                                        
 -- Johnson, Mia E      11 MACH-PV              1:23.33         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  39.40          DQ (42.20)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.39  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basili, Kasey R     12 MSSC-PV                   NT    2:31.89         20  
                  35.10     1:13.16 (38.06)     1:52.76 (39.60)     2:31.89 (39.13)
  2 Curry, Norah        12 Sea Dragons-PV       2:52.64    2:40.99         17  
                  38.48     1:19.61 (41.13)     2:00.83 (41.22)     2:40.99 (40.16)
  3 Goins, Ava N        12 DCPR-PV              2:59.29    2:42.31         16  
  4 Draminski, Tessa R  11 LIFE-PV                   NT    2:46.34         15  
                  37.96     1:21.41 (43.45)     2:05.45 (44.04)     2:46.34 (40.89)
  5 Levin, Ava E        12 BWST-PV              2:45.56    2:48.09         14  
                  39.81     1:21.96 (42.15)     2:05.47 (43.51)     2:48.09 (42.62)
  6 Lei, Angela         11 MSSC-PV                   NT    2:52.87         13  
                  40.34     1:25.08 (44.74)     2:09.59 (44.51)     2:52.87 (43.28)
  7 Skorupski, Reagan   11 BWST-PV                   NT    3:02.20         12  
                  44.39     1:31.09 (46.70)   3:02.20 (1:31.11)                    
  8 Pugh, Carlee D      12 LIFE-PV                   NT    3:05.36         11  
                                  41.73 ( )   3:05.36 (2:23.63)                    
 -- Ona, Marianna C     11 MACH-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.54     1:33.85 (48.31)     2:21.37 (47.52)          DQ (44.17)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mia E      11 MACH-PV                38.16      37.70         20  
  2 Parsels, Lily G     12 JFD-PV                 37.78      37.77         17  
  3 Choe, Lucy E        11 LIFE-PV                38.22      38.16         16  
  4 Kumar, Neha         11 DCPR-PV                38.47      38.39         15  
  5 Alms, Katie J       12 FISH-PV                43.05      38.66         14  
  6 Zhou, Angel         11 MSSC-PV                40.24      39.64         13  
  7 Klotz, Anna C       12 BWST-PV                42.66      40.02         12  
  8 Somerville, Ella G  12 JFD-PV                 39.48      40.13         11  
  9 Chase, Nandi V      12 HEAL-PV                39.33      40.49          9  
 10 Lee-Truesdell, Bel  11 MACH-PV                41.12      40.59          7  
 11 Eatough, Emerson R  12 LIFE-PV                41.73      41.23          6  
 12 Sayasithsena, Nata  11 FISH-PV                42.48      41.54          5  
 13 Brown, Kelsye L     11 FISH-PV                44.24      41.58        
 14 Allbritton, Jada M  11 MACH-PV                42.98      41.66        
 15 Boardman, Julia G   11 MACH-PV                41.27      41.96        
 16 Hsu, Avril          11 MSSC-PV                44.84      42.66          4  
 17 Wilson, Viola       11 Sea Dragons-PV         43.43      43.17          3  
 18 Tuladhar, Niva      12 BWST-PV                45.05      43.26          2  
 19 Perla, Gaby E       11 DCPR-PV                44.11      44.12          1  
 20 Schlieter, Audrey   11 Sea Dragons-PV         44.29      44.96        
 21 Skorupski, Reagan   11 BWST-PV                45.23      45.21        
 22 Salemi, Sofia A     11 DCPR-PV                46.73      45.40        
 23 Sulistiono, Leah C  12 JFD-PV                 46.88      45.79        
 24 Servaites, Celia M  12 MACH-PV                45.08      45.82        
 25 Ona, Marianna C     11 MACH-PV                46.80      45.90        
 26 Rele, Sonia S       11 JFD-PV                 45.55      46.04        
 27 Mahadevan, Sukhi V  11 BWST-PV                47.35      46.14        
 28 Nicholson, Natalie  12 BWST-PV                50.38      46.21        
 29 Kinkead, Matilda    11 LIFE-PV                47.27      46.64        
 30 Sava, Carly R       11 FAST-PV                48.28      47.54        
 31 Lee, Jay N          11 FISH-PV                47.31      47.75        
 32 Ferguson, Teagan E  11 DCPR-PV                48.15      48.53        
 33 Beltran, Sara       11 JFD-PV                 51.77      48.64        
 34 Duplantier, Colett  11 Sea Dragons-PV         45.08      48.86        
 35 Perkins, Lucy L     11 Sea Dragons-PV         51.56      49.44        
 36 Brinkley-Tyson, Ma  11 DCPR-PV                45.01      49.56        
 37 Calway, Hazel A     11 FISH-PV                51.11      50.36        
 38 Lonergan, Carla R   12 LIFE-PV                50.25      50.67        
 39 Burton-Hall, Ella   12 DCPR-PV                51.17      50.86        
 40 Aduwu, Leah D       11 FAST-PV                58.42      52.18        
 41 Brooks, Morgan D    12 HEAL-PV                   NT      52.23        
 42 Webb, Lena A        11 DCPR-PV                53.71      52.94        
 43 Scott, Kei Li E     11 FISH-PV                55.10      53.60        
 44 Santhosh, Lakshana  12 LIFE-PV                   NT      54.30        
 45 Bagade, Tanishka S  11 FISH-PV                55.23      54.93        
 46 Manjunath, Harshit  12 LIFE-PV              1:22.68      56.49        
 47 Corso, Sofea N      11 BWST-PV                   NT      57.12        
 48 Golan, Maya R       11 MACH-PV                53.65      58.49        
 49 Ewing, Drew E       11 DCPR-PV                57.53      58.61        
 50 Won, Sophia         11 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:01.95        
 51 Newman, Anna L      11 PGPR-PV                59.17    1:02.03        
 52 Verma, Pragya       11 LIFE-PV              1:08.02    1:06.22        
 -- Banfalvi, Roza R    11 DCPR-PV                56.22         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Walden, Leah M      11 PGPR-PV              1:14.53         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Birkan, Selin S     11 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Stallings, Jessica  11 LIFE-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.19  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loehr, Jenna E      12 MACH-PV              1:23.38    1:19.85 QUAL    20  
                  37.61     1:19.85 (42.24)                                        
  2 Alston, Elizabeth   11 MACH-PV              1:23.85    1:22.58         17  
                  40.07     1:22.58 (42.51)                                        
  3 Koroma, Sophie I    11 NCAP-PV              1:24.61    1:22.73         16  
                  38.60     1:22.73 (44.13)                                        
  4 Le, Elena K         11 DCPR-PV              1:26.39    1:23.94         15  
                  40.14     1:23.94 (43.80)                                        
  5 Johnson, Mia E      11 MACH-PV              1:28.35    1:24.31        
                  38.60     1:24.31 (45.71)                                        
  6 Zhou, Angel         11 MSSC-PV              1:25.64    1:26.56         14  
                  41.96     1:26.56 (44.60)                                        
  7 Draminski, Tessa R  11 LIFE-PV              1:28.68    1:26.59         13  
                  41.30     1:26.59 (45.29)                                        
  8 Choe, Lucy E        11 LIFE-PV              1:35.95    1:27.12         12  
                  41.40     1:27.12 (45.72)                                        
  9 Klotz, Anna C       12 BWST-PV              1:26.56    1:27.62         11  
                  41.41     1:27.62 (46.21)                                        
 10 Levin, Ava E        12 BWST-PV              1:30.14    1:29.51          9  
                  42.80     1:29.51 (46.71)                                        
 11 Lee, Victoria C     12 LIFE-PV              1:28.37    1:29.55        
                  42.43     1:29.55 (47.12)                                        
 12 Eatough, Emerson R  12 LIFE-PV              1:32.96    1:29.96        
                  41.89     1:29.96 (48.07)                                        
 13 Padilla, Kayla      12 DCPR-PV              1:26.63    1:31.11          7  
                  41.63     1:31.11 (49.48)                                        
 14 Turner, Jacklyn E   12 LIFE-PV              1:27.54    1:31.40        
 15 Lee-Truesdell, Bel  11 MACH-PV              1:33.14    1:31.43        
                  43.34     1:31.43 (48.09)                                        
 16 Martin, Olivia Y    12 FISH-PV              1:35.51    1:31.64          6  
                  43.20     1:31.64 (48.44)                                        
 17 Shelton, Pearl J    12 JFD-PV               1:30.76    1:32.33          5  
                  43.34     1:32.33 (48.99)                                        
 18 Wilson, Viola       11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:35.53    1:33.36          4  
                  44.15     1:33.36 (49.21)                                        
 19 Boardman, Julia G   11 MACH-PV              1:32.22    1:33.62        
                  43.24     1:33.62 (50.38)                                        
 20 Lei, Angela         11 MSSC-PV              1:32.51    1:33.86          3  
                  45.18     1:33.86 (48.68)                                        
 21 Stein, Abby A       11 FISH-PV              1:37.75    1:34.97          2  
                  46.05     1:34.97 (48.92)                                        
 22 Yang, Julia         12 MSSC-PV              1:36.16    1:35.31        
 23 Chase, Nandi V      12 HEAL-PV                   NT    1:36.42          1  
                  43.48     1:36.42 (52.94)                                        
 24 Moreth, Lauren E    12 FISH-PV                   NT    1:36.69        
                  44.27     1:36.69 (52.42)                                        
 25 Robinson, Maja C    11 DCPR-PV              1:39.11    1:36.98        
                  45.79     1:36.98 (51.19)                                        
 26 Salemi, Sofia A     11 DCPR-PV              1:41.46    1:37.09        
                  46.59     1:37.09 (50.50)                                        
 27 Clark, Makenna      12 DCPR-PV              1:36.51    1:37.17        
                  44.79     1:37.17 (52.38)                                        
 28 Levina, Anastasia   11 FISH-PV              1:39.01    1:37.72        
                  43.98     1:37.72 (53.74)                                        
 29 Carter, Madeline E  12 LIFE-PV              1:43.84    1:37.86        
 30 Nicholson, Natalie  12 BWST-PV              1:37.35    1:38.54        
                  46.64     1:38.54 (51.90)                                        
 31 Nagle, Audrey R     11 MACH-PV              1:36.39    1:38.93        
                  46.14     1:38.93 (52.79)                                        
 32 Chng, Dani E        11 LIFE-PV              1:40.94    1:42.26        
                  47.98     1:42.26 (54.28)                                        
 33 Birkan, Selin S     11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:42.35        
                  47.00     1:42.35 (55.35)                                        
 34 Mahadevan, Sukhi V  11 BWST-PV              1:52.76    1:43.95        
 35 Dagnachew, Amen T   12 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:46.45        
                  51.16     1:46.45 (55.29)                                        
 36 Ladd, Kennedy M     11 MACH-PV              1:38.55    1:46.52        
                  49.84     1:46.52 (56.68)                                        
 37 Perkins, Lucy L     11 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    1:46.57        
                  50.30     1:46.57 (56.27)                                        
 38 Lee, Jay N          11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:48.18        
                  50.06     1:48.18 (58.12)                                        
 39 Kinkead, Matilda    11 LIFE-PV              1:51.33    1:48.51        
                  50.28     1:48.51 (58.23)                                        
 40 Stein, Isabelle M   11 MACH-PV                   NT    1:51.50        
                  51.98     1:51.50 (59.52)                                        
 41 Elkis, Estella R    11 LIFE-PV              1:53.80    1:52.23        
                  54.74     1:52.23 (57.49)                                        
 42 Calway, Hazel A     11 FISH-PV              1:48.22    1:52.99        
                  54.03     1:52.99 (58.96)                                        
 43 Bagade, Tanishka S  11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:55.72        
                  52.82   1:55.72 (1:02.90)                                        
 44 Scott, Kei Li E     11 FISH-PV              2:04.25    1:58.54        
                  56.43   1:58.54 (1:02.11)                                        
 45 Ewing, Drew E       11 DCPR-PV              2:08.34    2:04.96        
 46 Golan, Maya R       11 MACH-PV              1:56.01    2:06.30        
                  59.49   2:06.30 (1:06.81)                                        
 47 Jonnalagadda, Saha  11 BWST-PV              2:22.24    2:08.24        
                1:01.76   2:08.24 (1:06.48)                                        
 48 Manjunath, Harshit  12 LIFE-PV                   NT    2:08.38        
 49 Newman, Anna L      11 PGPR-PV                   NT    2:17.08        
                1:04.41   2:17.08 (1:12.67)                                        
 50 Karim, Saira        12 LIFE-PV                   NT    2:17.46        
                1:03.52   2:17.46 (1:13.94)                                        
 -- Ona, Marianna C     11 MACH-PV              1:36.94         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.06          DQ (56.33)                                        
 -- Duplantier, Colett  11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:46.74         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  51.07          DQ (58.24)                                        
 -- Pugh, Carlee D      12 LIFE-PV              1:35.14         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  43.80          DQ (50.36)                                        
 -- Won, Sophia         11 LIFE-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.09  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Sena T    11 FAST-PV              2:59.43    2:58.25         20  
                  40.78     1:25.09 (44.31)     2:11.41 (46.32)     2:58.25 (46.84)
  2 Alston, Elizabeth   11 MACH-PV              3:05.03    3:02.56         17  
                  40.82     1:26.24 (45.42)     2:15.91 (49.67)     3:02.56 (46.65)
  3 Levin, Ava E        12 BWST-PV              3:08.06    3:07.88         16  
                  43.27     1:31.25 (47.98)     2:20.43 (49.18)     3:07.88 (47.45)
  4 Klotz, Anna C       12 BWST-PV              3:32.07    3:08.38         15  
                  42.46     1:30.23 (47.77)     2:19.82 (49.59)     3:08.38 (48.56)
  5 Shelton, Pearl J    12 JFD-PV               3:14.53    3:09.09         14  
                  42.78     1:31.93 (49.15)     2:20.82 (48.89)     3:09.09 (48.27)
  6 Crawford, Katherin  12 FISH-PV              3:06.36    3:11.41         13  
                  43.65     1:32.97 (49.32)   3:11.41 (1:38.44)                    
  7 Lee-Truesdell, Bel  11 MACH-PV              3:16.17    3:14.70         12  
                  43.35     1:33.74 (50.39)     2:25.40 (51.66)     3:14.70 (49.30)
  8 Lei, Angela         11 MSSC-PV              3:26.54    3:15.52         11  
                  44.09     1:34.14 (50.05)     2:25.88 (51.74)     3:15.52 (49.64)
  9 Wilson, Viola       11 Sea Dragons-PV       3:28.40    3:24.70          9  
                  45.40     1:37.36 (51.96)     2:31.35 (53.99)     3:24.70 (53.35)
 10 McCreary, Kathleen  11 FISH-PV                   NT    3:32.14          7  
                  50.59     1:45.65 (55.06)     2:39.58 (53.93)     3:32.14 (52.56)
 11 Skorupski, Reagan   11 BWST-PV                   NT    3:33.46        
                  46.30     1:40.22 (53.92)   3:33.46 (1:53.24)                    
 12 Solares, Kateri E   11 FAST-PV                   NT    3:38.44          6  
                  52.85     1:49.17 (56.32)     2:46.26 (57.09)     3:38.44 (52.18)
 13 Ferguson, Teagan E  11 DCPR-PV              3:49.95    3:45.19          5  
                  50.79     1:48.62 (57.83)   3:45.19 (1:56.57)                    
 -- Choe, Lucy E        11 LIFE-PV              3:18.81         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  41.83     1:27.97 (46.14)     2:16.57 (48.60)          DQ (45.42)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.19  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loehr, Jenna E      12 MACH-PV                31.40      30.72 QUAL    20  
  2 Alston, Elizabeth   11 MACH-PV                34.11      32.59         17  
  3 Kumar, Neha         11 DCPR-PV                31.53      32.96         16  
  4 Landry, Kylie L     12 BWST-PV                33.96      33.00         15  
  5 Boardman, Julia G   11 MACH-PV                32.81      33.21        
  6 Chase, Nandi V      12 HEAL-PV                31.52      33.29         13.5
  6 Parsels, Lily G     12 JFD-PV                 33.40      33.29         13.5
  8 Smith, Dottie G     12 DCPR-PV                31.78      33.32         12  
  9 Levina, Anastasia   11 FISH-PV                34.61      33.88         11  
 10 Martin, Olivia Y    12 FISH-PV                35.71      34.09          9  
 11 Shields, Helen K    11 FISH-PV                35.76      34.23        
 12 Servaites, Celia M  12 MACH-PV                34.37      34.50        
 13 Fassacesia, Giada   11 BWST-PV                34.42      34.66          7  
 14 Goettsch, Amelia E  12 JFD-PV                 34.68      34.76          6  
 15 Rodas, Jaydenne A   11 MACH-PV                36.76      34.92        
 16 Merrill, Kate       11 Sea Dragons-PV         36.39      35.09          5  
 17 Robinson, Maja C    11 DCPR-PV                33.88      35.31        
 18 Clark, Makenna      12 DCPR-PV                36.41      35.32        
 19 Nagle, Audrey R     11 MACH-PV                36.32      36.11        
 20 Williams, Sena T    11 FAST-PV                34.99      36.45          4  
 21 Ladd, Kennedy M     11 MACH-PV                35.78      36.51        
 22 Kunz, Amina M       12 FISH-PV                36.37      36.54        
 23 Lee-Truesdell, Bel  11 MACH-PV                38.69      36.61        
 24 Tovar, Valeria      11 JFD-PV                 36.86      37.85        
 25 Lee, Victoria C     12 LIFE-PV                38.60      38.15          3  
 26 Yang, Julia         12 MSSC-PV                39.25      38.81          2  
 27 Pugh, Carlee D      12 LIFE-PV                40.06      39.06          1  
 28 Rele, Sonia S       11 JFD-PV                 40.24      39.12        
 29 Allbritton, Jada M  11 MACH-PV                42.41      39.17        
 30 Stein, Abby A       11 FISH-PV                38.94      39.85        
 31 Carter, Madeline E  12 LIFE-PV                40.54      39.95        
 32 Vencill, Nora M     12 LIFE-PV                44.30      41.24        
 33 Mahadevan, Sukhi V  11 BWST-PV                41.99      41.54        
 34 Perla, Gaby E       11 DCPR-PV                45.40      41.76        
 35 Cole, Amanda M      11 NCAP-PV                43.14      42.99        
 36 Brinkley-Tyson, Ma  11 DCPR-PV                38.70      43.27        
 37 Chng, Dani E        11 LIFE-PV                44.36      44.99        
 38 Elkis, Estella R    11 LIFE-PV                   NT      46.87        
 39 Ona, Marianna C     11 MACH-PV                47.06      48.61        
 40 Beltran, Sara       11 JFD-PV                 48.46      49.12        
 41 Golan, Maya R       11 MACH-PV                49.57      52.52        
 42 Won, Sophia         11 LIFE-PV                   NT      53.15        
 43 Scott, Kei Li E     11 FISH-PV                54.66      54.54        
 44 Manjunath, Harshit  12 LIFE-PV                   NT      58.35        
 -- Newman, Anna L      11 PGPR-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dottie G     12 DCPR-PV              1:13.66    1:13.38         20  
                  35.09     1:13.38 (38.29)                                        
  2 Koroma, Sophie I    11 NCAP-PV              1:19.72    1:15.84         17  
                  33.18     1:15.84 (42.66)                                        
  3 Zhou, Angel         11 MSSC-PV              1:22.90    1:18.45         16  
                  35.93     1:18.45 (42.52)                                        
  4 Reinhardt, Jane Ri  11 FISH-PV              1:25.21    1:19.14         15  
                  38.15     1:19.14 (40.99)                                        
  5 Moore, Kira G       11 FAST-PV              1:28.49    1:21.44         14  
  6 Williams, Sena T    11 FAST-PV              1:25.63    1:22.64         13  
                  38.44     1:22.64 (44.20)                                        
  7 Padilla, Kayla      12 DCPR-PV              1:28.26    1:24.01         12  
                  37.81     1:24.01 (46.20)                                        
  8 Boardman, Julia G   11 MACH-PV              1:19.41    1:25.16         11  
                  37.51     1:25.16 (47.65)                                        
  9 Robinson, Maja C    11 DCPR-PV              1:23.58    1:25.39        
                  37.98     1:25.39 (47.41)                                        
 10 Lee-Truesdell, Bel  11 MACH-PV              1:42.33    1:25.57          9  
                  38.16     1:25.57 (47.41)                                        
 11 Goettsch, Amelia E  12 JFD-PV                    NT    1:29.63          7  
                  36.97     1:29.63 (52.66)                                        
 12 Clark, Makenna      12 DCPR-PV              1:28.21    1:30.60        
                  41.01     1:30.60 (49.59)                                        
 13 Stein, Abby A       11 FISH-PV              1:31.82    1:32.53          6  
                  42.77     1:32.53 (49.76)                                        
 14 Ladd, Kennedy M     11 MACH-PV              1:31.78    1:32.78        
                  40.48     1:32.78 (52.30)                                        
 15 Lee, Jay N          11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:33.13        
                  39.60     1:33.13 (53.53)                                        
 16 Solares, Kateri E   11 FAST-PV              1:56.72    1:58.65        
                  56.94   1:58.65 (1:01.71)                                        
 -- Rele, Sonia S       11 JFD-PV               2:03.03         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.18        DQ (1:00.24)                                        
 -- Moreth, Lauren E    12 FISH-PV              1:18.37         DQ        
      False start
                  32.42          DQ (43.81)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tovar, Ana S        12 JFD-PV               3:01.11    2:45.45 QUAL    20  
                  33.72     1:16.57 (42.85)     2:02.48 (45.91)     2:45.45 (42.97)
  2 Klotz, Anna C       12 BWST-PV              3:26.17    2:50.89         17  
                  36.80     1:20.60 (43.80)     2:06.66 (46.06)     2:50.89 (44.23)
  3 Brown, Kelsye L     11 FISH-PV                   NT    3:17.04         16  
                  40.20     1:32.63 (52.43)     2:25.76 (53.13)     3:17.04 (51.28)
  4 Somerville, Ella G  12 JFD-PV                    NT    3:18.74         15  
                  38.46     1:29.45 (50.99)     2:23.68 (54.23)     3:18.74 (55.06)
  5 Rogers, Hannah E    12 ASTS-PV              3:22.16    3:36.50         14  
                  39.47     1:30.52 (51.05)     2:30.32 (59.80)   3:36.50 (1:06.18)
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.19  QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basili, Kasey R     12 MSSC-PV              1:12.12    1:09.76 QUAL    20  
                  31.78     1:09.76 (37.98)                                        
  2 Golembeski, Bailey  12 MACH-PV              1:11.67    1:11.02 QUAL    17  
                  33.71     1:11.02 (37.31)                                        
  3 Loehr, Jenna E      12 MACH-PV              1:17.43    1:11.68         16  
                  32.34     1:11.68 (39.34)                                        
  4 Kumar, Neha         11 DCPR-PV              1:12.20    1:12.99         15  
                  33.97     1:12.99 (39.02)                                        
  5 Alston, Elizabeth   11 MACH-PV              1:14.12    1:13.28        
                  33.96     1:13.28 (39.32)                                        
  6 Moore, Kira G       11 FAST-PV              1:15.48    1:15.03         14  
                  35.63     1:15.03 (39.40)                                        
  7 Parsels, Lily G     12 JFD-PV               1:15.78    1:15.37         13  
                  35.39     1:15.37 (39.98)                                        
  8 Chase, Nandi V      12 HEAL-PV              1:14.33    1:15.71         12  
                  33.76     1:15.71 (41.95)                                        
  9 Landry, Kylie L     12 BWST-PV              1:17.69    1:16.19         11  
                  33.72     1:16.19 (42.47)                                        
 10 Goettsch, Amelia E  12 JFD-PV               1:16.89    1:16.28          9  
                  36.42     1:16.28 (39.86)                                        
 11 Smith, Dottie G     12 DCPR-PV              1:17.37    1:16.30          7  
                  35.63     1:16.30 (40.67)                                        
 12 Tovar, Ana S        12 JFD-PV               1:14.95    1:17.06        
                  34.01     1:17.06 (43.05)                                        
 13 Draminski, Tessa R  11 LIFE-PV              1:16.49    1:17.13          6  
                  36.25     1:17.13 (40.88)                                        
 14 Merrill, Kate       11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:18.52    1:17.20          5  
                  35.54     1:17.20 (41.66)                                        
 15 Le, Elena K         11 DCPR-PV              1:18.23    1:17.22        
                  37.92     1:17.22 (39.30)                                        
 16 Goins, Ava N        12 DCPR-PV              1:26.12    1:17.33        
 17 Williams, Sena T    11 FAST-PV              1:16.37    1:18.41          4  
                  38.52     1:18.41 (39.89)                                        
 18 Levin, Ava E        12 BWST-PV              1:17.89    1:19.04          3  
                  36.47     1:19.04 (42.57)                                        
 19 Kunz, Amina M       12 FISH-PV              1:21.62    1:19.18          2  
                  36.66     1:19.18 (42.52)                                        
 20 Shelton, Pearl J    12 JFD-PV               1:21.93    1:19.47        
                  38.58     1:19.47 (40.89)                                        
 21 Padilla, Kayla      12 DCPR-PV              1:15.93    1:19.55        
                  38.57     1:19.55 (40.98)                                        
 22 Reinhardt, Jane Ri  11 FISH-PV              1:23.32    1:19.71          1  
                  38.47     1:19.71 (41.24)                                        
 23 Sayasithsena, Nata  11 FISH-PV              1:20.89    1:19.86        
                  37.33     1:19.86 (42.53)                                        
 24 Moreth, Lauren E    12 FISH-PV                   NT    1:20.06        
                  35.14     1:20.06 (44.92)                                        
 25 Servaites, Celia M  12 MACH-PV              1:24.11    1:20.18        
                  36.48     1:20.18 (43.70)                                        
 26 Brown, Kelsye L     11 FISH-PV              1:20.96    1:21.03        
                  36.70     1:21.03 (44.33)                                        
 27 Martin, Olivia Y    12 FISH-PV              1:16.32    1:21.14        
                  35.66     1:21.14 (45.48)                                        
 28 Johnson, Mia E      11 MACH-PV              1:20.23    1:21.51        
                  40.56     1:21.51 (40.95)                                        
 29 Shields, Helen K    11 FISH-PV              1:22.75    1:22.48        
                  35.97     1:22.48 (46.51)                                        
 30 Lei, Angela         11 MSSC-PV              1:23.64    1:22.72        
                  38.92     1:22.72 (43.80)                                        
 31 Pugh, Carlee D      12 LIFE-PV              1:25.65    1:23.74        
                  38.14     1:23.74 (45.60)                                        
 32 Hsu, Avril          11 MSSC-PV              1:26.45    1:23.80        
                  40.37     1:23.80 (43.43)                                        
 33 Nagle, Audrey R     11 MACH-PV              1:29.70    1:24.37        
                  38.60     1:24.37 (45.77)                                        
 34 Stein, Abby A       11 FISH-PV              1:23.69    1:24.58        
                  42.34     1:24.58 (42.24)                                        
 35 Levina, Anastasia   11 FISH-PV              1:28.99    1:24.82        
                  37.36     1:24.82 (47.46)                                        
 36 Allbritton, Jada M  11 MACH-PV              1:25.60    1:24.85        
                  40.58     1:24.85 (44.27)                                        
 37 Lee, Jay N          11 FISH-PV              1:27.97    1:25.20        
                  37.44     1:25.20 (47.76)                                        
 38 Vencill, Nora M     12 LIFE-PV              1:31.06    1:25.89        
                  39.80     1:25.89 (46.09)                                        
 39 Perla, Gaby E       11 DCPR-PV              1:30.39    1:26.46        
 40 Ladd, Kennedy M     11 MACH-PV              1:27.90    1:27.28        
                  38.71     1:27.28 (48.57)                                        
 41 Ona, Marianna C     11 MACH-PV              1:34.69    1:27.34        
                  42.86     1:27.34 (44.48)                                        
 42 Yang, Julia         12 MSSC-PV              1:32.35    1:27.69        
 43 Cole, Amanda M      11 NCAP-PV              1:34.33    1:28.06        
                  40.94     1:28.06 (47.12)                                        
 44 Tovar, Valeria      11 JFD-PV               1:27.60    1:28.16        
                  40.42     1:28.16 (47.74)                                        
 45 Eatough, Emerson R  12 LIFE-PV              1:32.96    1:32.51        
                  44.84     1:32.51 (47.67)                                        
 46 Kinkead, Matilda    11 LIFE-PV              1:42.73    1:33.29        
                  43.64     1:33.29 (49.65)                                        
 47 Beltran, Sara       11 JFD-PV               1:40.77    1:37.62        
                  46.66     1:37.62 (50.96)                                        
 48 Brooks, Morgan D    12 HEAL-PV              1:37.32    1:43.62        
                  49.60     1:43.62 (54.02)                                        
 49 Marshall, Gemelle   11 PGPR-PV                   NT    1:46.12        
 50 Bagade, Tanishka S  11 FISH-PV                   NT    1:48.41        
 51 Scott, Kei Li E     11 FISH-PV              1:48.06    1:48.53        
                  53.73     1:48.53 (54.80)                                        
 52 Manjunath, Harshit  12 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:57.06        
 53 Johnson, Alexa M    11 LIFE-PV              1:56.93    2:05.76        
                  58.10   2:05.76 (1:07.66)                                        
 -- Tang, Megan Y       11 JFD-PV               1:22.40         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  37.87          DQ (44.55)                                        
 -- Won, Sophia         11 LIFE-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Other - breast
                  57.38          DQ (59.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:33.19  11-12 QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basili, Kasey R     12 MSSC-PV              2:44.75    2:30.39 QUAL    20  
                  30.14     1:08.21 (38.07)     1:55.65 (47.44)     2:30.39 (34.74)
  2 Kumar, Neha         11 DCPR-PV              2:40.95    2:39.48         17  
                  34.31     1:16.61 (42.30)     2:04.98 (48.37)     2:39.48 (34.50)
  3 Zhou, Angel         11 MSSC-PV              2:44.24    2:41.02         16  
                  35.72     1:16.25 (40.53)     2:04.76 (48.51)     2:41.02 (36.26)
  4 Williams, Sena T    11 FAST-PV              2:49.43    2:46.32         15  
                  35.93     1:21.90 (45.97)     2:07.63 (45.73)     2:46.32 (38.69)
  5 Parsels, Lily G     12 JFD-PV               2:41.77    2:47.11         14  
                  33.69     1:16.07 (42.38)     2:02.68 (46.61)     2:47.11 (44.43)
  6 Levin, Ava E        12 BWST-PV              2:49.22    2:50.94         13  
                  39.20     1:21.16 (41.96)     2:11.38 (50.22)     2:50.94 (39.56)
  7 Reinhardt, Jane Ri  11 FISH-PV              2:52.67    2:51.28         12  
                  37.52     1:21.83 (44.31)     2:13.74 (51.91)     2:51.28 (37.54)
  8 Lei, Angela         11 MSSC-PV              3:00.41    2:51.92        
                  39.70     1:23.96 (44.26)     2:12.81 (48.85)     2:51.92 (39.11)
  9 Perla, Gaby E       11 DCPR-PV              3:17.83    3:03.94         11  
                  42.16     1:27.93 (45.77)     2:21.78 (53.85)     3:03.94 (42.16)
 10 Pugh, Carlee D      12 LIFE-PV              3:07.80    3:04.79          9  
                  41.67     1:25.85 (44.18)   3:04.79 (1:38.94)                    
 -- Aduwu, Leah D       11 FAST-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  49.54     1:47.52 (57.98)   2:49.67 (1:02.15)          DQ (50.56)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waugh, Olivia F     12 MACH-PV              5:35.96    5:11.17         20  
                  30.75     1:06.39 (35.64)     1:44.83 (38.44)     2:23.55 (38.72)
        3:11.95 (48.40)     4:00.52 (48.57)     4:35.79 (35.27)     5:11.17 (35.38)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:54.90    1:57.79         40  
     1) Loehr, Jenna E 12               2) Alston, Elizabeth D 11         
     3) Rodas, Jaydenne A 11            4) Boardman, Julia G 11           
                  28.74       57.11 (28.37)     1:26.99 (29.88)     1:57.79 (30.80)
  2 Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw-PV  'A'      2:05.00    2:00.18         34  
     1) Draminski, Tessa R 11           2) Carter, Madeline E 12          
     3) Pugh, Carlee D 12               4) Choe, Lucy E 11                
                  29.78     1:00.81 (31.03)     1:34.16 (33.35)     2:00.18 (26.02)
  3 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              2:00.45    2:00.20         32  
     1) Landry, Kylie L 12              2) Levin, Ava E 12                
     3) Fassacesia, Giada L 11          4) Klotz, Anna C 12               
                  29.53     1:00.51 (30.98)     1:32.46 (31.95)     2:00.20 (27.74)
  4 Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'         1:59.12    2:02.08         30  
     1) Tovar, Ana S 12                 2) Goettsch, Amelia E 12          
     3) Parsels, Lily G 12              4) Shelton, Pearl J 12            
                  30.82       59.74 (28.92)     1:30.71 (30.97)     2:02.08 (31.37)
  5 DC Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                   2:02.06    2:02.81         28  
     1) Padilla, Kayla 12               2) Brinkley-Tyson, Maliajah A 11  
     3) Smith, Dottie G 12              4) Le, Elena K 11                 
                  30.83     1:03.50 (32.67)     1:33.81 (30.31)     2:02.81 (29.00)
  6 Y Alexandria Sea Dragons-PV  'A'            2:08.37    2:08.73         26  
     1) Wilson, Viola 11                2) Perkins, Lucy L 11             
     3) Duplantier, Colette 11          4) Merrill, Kate 11               
                  32.53     1:05.88 (33.35)     1:39.27 (33.39)     2:08.73 (29.46)
 -- Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw-PV  'B'      2:17.45         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Eatough, Emerson R 12           2) Vencill, Nora M 12             
     3) Turner, Jacklyn E 12            4) Lee, Victoria C 12             
                  36.62     1:08.54 (31.92)     1:44.79 (36.25)          DQ (32.47)
 -- Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw-PV  'C'      2:25.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kinkead, Matilda 11             2) Johnson, Alexa M 11            
     3) Dagnachew, Amen T 12            4) Chng, Dani E 11                
                  36.24     1:22.01 (45.77)        DQ (1:13.32)                    
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    2:08.02    2:10.96         40  
     1) Loehr, Jenna E 12               2) Johnson, Mia E 11              
     3) Boardman, Julia G 11            4) Alston, Elizabeth D 11         
                  33.29     1:11.04 (37.75)     1:43.21 (32.17)     2:10.96 (27.75)
  2 Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'         2:09.24    2:17.45         34  
     1) Parsels, Lily G 12              2) Somerville, Ella G 12          
     3) Goettsch, Amelia E 12           4) Tovar, Ana S 12                
                  35.37     1:14.37 (39.00)     1:47.27 (32.90)     2:17.45 (30.18)
  3 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              2:16.06    2:18.14         32  
     1) Landry, Kylie L 12              2) Klotz, Anna C 12               
     3) Skorupski, Reagan M 11          4) Levin, Ava E 12                
                  33.02     1:11.30 (38.28)     1:48.46 (37.16)     2:18.14 (29.68)
  4 DC Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                   2:19.10    2:19.53         30  
     1) Brinkley-Tyson, Maliajah A 11   2) Padilla, Kayla 12              
     3) Smith, Dottie G 12              4) Le, Elena K 11                 
                  38.13     1:21.87 (43.74)     1:50.63 (28.76)     2:19.53 (28.90)
  5 Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw-PV  'A'      2:17.86    2:20.60         28  
     1) Vencill, Nora M 12              2) Draminski, Tessa R 11          
     3) Pugh, Carlee D 12               4) Choe, Lucy E 11                
                  39.00     1:16.64 (37.64)     1:53.98 (37.34)     2:20.60 (26.62)
  6 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'A'         2:33.36    2:22.29         26  
     1) Zhou, Angel 11                  2) Basili, Kasey R 12             
     3) Lei, Angela 11                  4) Hsu, Avril 11                  
                  34.73     1:12.30 (37.57)     1:49.30 (37.00)     2:22.29 (32.99)
  7 Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'B'         2:29.80    2:27.09         24  
     1) Tang, Megan Y 11                2) Shelton, Pearl J 12            
     3) Tovar, Valeria 11               4) Rele, Sonia S 11               
                  35.87     1:15.52 (39.65)     1:52.48 (36.96)     2:27.09 (34.61)
  8 Fairland Aquatics-PV  'A'                   2:25.17    2:31.19         22  
     1) Moore, Kira G 11                2) Solares, Kateri E 11           
     3) Williams, Sena T 11             4) Sava, Carly R 11               
                  35.66     1:21.92 (46.26)     1:56.44 (34.52)     2:31.19 (34.75)
  9 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'B'              2:32.58    2:36.16         18  
     1) Mahadevan, Sukhi V 11           2) Nicholson, Natalie N 12        
     3) Tuladhar, Niva 12               4) Barrios, Mia L 11              
                  44.62     1:24.25 (39.63)   2:36.16 (1:11.91)                    
 10 DC Wave Swim Team-PV  'B'                   2:40.43    2:38.06         14  
     1) Burton-Hall, Ella G 12          2) Perla, Gaby E 11               
     3) Robinson, Maja C 11             4) Salemi, Sofia A 11             
                  50.61     1:27.69 (37.08)     2:01.93 (34.24)     2:38.06 (36.13)
 -- Y Alexandria Sea Dragons-PV  'A'            2:26.76         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4
     1) Merrill, Kate 11                2) Wilson, Viola 11               
     3) Schlieter, Audrey 11            4) Curry, Norah 12                
                  34.09     1:16.22 (42.13)     1:54.16 (37.94)          DQ (28.57)
 -- Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw-PV  'B'      2:41.92         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Kinkead, Matilda 11             2) Eatough, Emerson R 12          
     3) Lonergan, Carla R 12            4) Stallings, Jessica 11          
                  42.45     1:22.62 (40.17)     2:06.36 (43.74)          DQ (37.52)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  13-14 QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eziemefe, Adaora I  13 MACH-PV                26.78      26.27 QUAL    20  
  2 Torian, DeandrA M   14 MSSC-PV                27.29      26.50         17  
  3 Salazar, Rachel     13 MSSC-PV                26.53      26.57         16  
  4 Boykins, Jordyne    14 DCPR-PV                27.33      26.68         15  
  5 Abzakh, Lina S      14 Caust-Un-Pv-PV         26.60      26.70         14  
  6 Batjargal, Naska    14 BWST-PV                26.62      26.97         12.5
  6 Randall, Maya E     14 DCPR-PV                27.06      26.97         12.5
  8 Creeks, Sofia A     13 FISH-PV                26.91      27.11         11  
  9 Markovitz, Kaley H  13 MSSC-PV                27.46      27.19        
 10 Rodas, Cheyenne E   14 MACH-PV                27.63      27.21          9  
 11 Kim, Ellie N        14 MACH-PV                28.72      27.49        
 11 Zhou, Annie         14 MSSC-PV                26.69      27.49        
 13 Ong, Alisha O       14 JFD-PV                 27.49      27.58          7  
 14 Deer, Caitlin T     14 FISH-PV                26.68      27.86          6  
 15 Gregory, Adison L   13 BWST-PV                27.75      27.91          5  
 16 Cramer, Sophia N    13 FAST-PV                27.69      27.93          4  
 17 Servaites, Isabel   14 MACH-PV                27.97      28.00        
 18 Bowles, Elena S     13 MSSC-PV                28.04      28.06        
 19 Stalcup, Maria C    14 BWST-PV                28.53      28.12        
 20 Rook, Maggie Rose   13 JFD-PV                 28.09      28.15          3  
 21 Sorensen, Natalie   13 MACH-PV                28.29      28.16        
 22 Margolis, Kendall   14 JFD-PV                 28.57      28.17        
 22 Watson, Karah E     13 NCAP-PV                28.32      28.17          2  
 24 Hehir-Keys, Ava F   14 MSSC-PV                27.23      28.29        
 25 Argueta, Elena R    13 MACH-PV                28.64      28.44        
 26 Barclay, Marin J    14 DCPR-PV                28.10      28.46        
 27 Lee, Mariah C       13 NCAP-PV                27.95      28.53          1  
 28 Savage, Meghan N    14 FISH-PV                28.77      28.64        
 29 Zack, Grace L       14 FAST-PV                29.60      28.72        
 30 Hared, Allison G    14 JFD-PV                 28.62      28.87        
 31 McCright, Hannah G  14 JFD-PV                 29.09      28.93        
 32 Martin, Abigail V   14 BWST-PV                29.46      28.98        
 33 Yu, Michelle W      14 MSSC-PV                29.21      29.01        
 34 Mathes, Maya N      13 MACH-PV                30.76      29.10        
 35 King, Georgia B     13 MACH-PV                29.08      29.16        
 36 Sian, Isabella R    14 BWST-PV                28.81      29.17        
 37 Helge, Megan A      13 BWST-PV                29.91      29.22        
 38 Guthrie, Sydney E   13 FISH-PV                28.27      29.25        
 39 Petti, Reagan L     13 BWST-PV                30.04      29.26        
 40 Howard, Abby E      13 LIFE-PV                   NT      29.35        
 41 Valverde, Lily J    13 MACH-PV                29.47      29.47        
 42 Scott, Sydney       13 LIFE-PV                   NT      29.50        
 43 Cowan, Campbell M   13 BWST-PV                30.76      29.54        
 44 Wang, Joylyn        13 FISH-PV                29.86      29.95        
 45 Stroud, Quinn M     13 DCPR-PV                29.71      30.01        
 46 DeJesus, Jacquelin  14 JFD-PV                 29.62      30.09        
 47 Freund, Sydney C    13 JFD-PV                 30.49      30.20        
 48 Layne, Molly A      13 BWST-PV                32.44      30.22        
 49 Wall, Quinn A       13 BWST-PV                31.99      30.24        
 50 Brown, Gabby A      13 PGPR-PV                30.65      30.27        
 51 Blachere, Josie T   13 MACH-PV                30.91      30.36        
 52 Hyder, Regan M      14 FAST-PV                30.87      30.44        
 53 Jingan, Jinglin     13 FISH-PV                32.10      30.56        
 54 Owens, Drew M       14 ASTS-PV                30.10      30.69        
 55 Betlack, Laura M    13 LIFE-PV                31.24      30.74        
 56 Finberg, Eliana G   14 DCPR-PV                31.62      30.76        
 57 Lucas, Jessica C    13 DCPR-PV                30.50      31.06        
 58 Gedion, Naomi       14 LIFE-PV                31.72      31.29        
 59 Mendoza-Lozano, Mi  13 BWST-PV                31.39      31.31        
 60 Diaz, Aanya R       13 LIFE-PV                30.67      31.40        
 61 Alvis, Rachel R     13 LIFE-PV                30.77      31.41        
 62 Posey, Redeemed L   14 NCAP-PV                31.67      31.60        
 63 Beltran, Gabriela   13 JFD-PV                 33.37      31.63        
 64 Bernal, Emi         13 LIFE-PV                32.19      31.90        
 65 Yaroschak, Bella I  13 FISH-PV                31.30      31.93        
 66 Price, Lauren S     13 MSSC-PV                31.81      32.00        
 67 Wadhwani, Aanya G   13 BWST-PV                32.48      32.13        
 67 Segovia, Dayana     13 JFD-PV                 31.31      32.13        
 69 King, Leea A        14 NCAP-PV                31.06      32.16        
 70 Bryant, Skyler J    14 MACH-PV                31.94      32.46        
 71 Jordan, Charlotte   14 JFD-PV                 32.27      32.52        
 72 White, Cecilia J    13 FISH-PV                33.45      32.65        
 73 Yu, Joyce           13 MSSC-PV                32.88      32.80        
 74 Millspaugh, Samant  14 MACH-PV                33.08      32.87        
 75 Chong, Catherine W  13 JFD-PV                    NT      33.14        
 76 Patel, Ava M        14 LIFE-PV                   NT      34.34        
 77 Layman, Ingrid A    14 FISH-PV                34.94      34.72        
 78 Raphael, Ava T      14 MACH-PV                34.07      34.77        
 79 Dalrymple, Keira L  13 FISH-PV                35.82      34.80        
 80 Brown, Marissa D    13 MACH-PV                34.11      35.44        
 81 Canaday, Laura A    13 MSSC-PV                34.35      35.49        
 82 Uwimana, Rachel H   14 MSSC-PV                37.03      36.11        
 83 Hale, Laila P       14 PGPR-PV                33.87      36.24        
 84 Nguyen, Ava M       14 FISH-PV                38.31      37.36        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.59  13-14 QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salazar, Rachel     13 MSSC-PV                57.78      57.33 QUAL    20  
                  27.59       57.33 (29.74)                                        
  2 Creeks, Sofia A     13 FISH-PV                59.65      57.87         17  
                  28.29       57.87 (29.58)                                        
  3 Rodas, Cheyenne E   14 MACH-PV                58.35      58.05         16  
                  27.90       58.05 (30.15)                                        
  4 Bowles, Elena S     13 MSSC-PV              1:00.50      58.91         15  
                  28.60       58.91 (30.31)                                        
  5 Zhou, Annie         14 MSSC-PV                58.70      58.97        
                  28.70       58.97 (30.27)                                        
  6 Batjargal, Naska    14 BWST-PV                58.40      59.04         14  
                  28.33       59.04 (30.71)                                        
  7 Markovitz, Kaley H  13 MSSC-PV                59.22      59.29        
                  28.58       59.29 (30.71)                                        
  8 Randall, Maya E     14 DCPR-PV              1:00.29      59.40         13  
                  28.30       59.40 (31.10)                                        
  9 Kim, Ellie N        14 MACH-PV              1:00.45    1:00.07         12  
                  28.86     1:00.07 (31.21)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Tammy B     14 MSSC-PV              1:01.05    1:00.30        
                  28.19     1:00.30 (32.11)                                        
 11 Schmidt, Kara L     13 LIFE-PV                59.70    1:00.83         11  
                  29.54     1:00.83 (31.29)                                        
 12 Cramer, Sophia N    13 FAST-PV              1:02.37    1:01.66          9  
                  29.67     1:01.66 (31.99)                                        
 13 Savage, Meghan N    14 FISH-PV              1:02.38    1:01.73          7  
                  29.14     1:01.73 (32.59)                                        
 14 Argueta, Elena R    13 MACH-PV              1:01.01    1:01.74        
                  29.99     1:01.74 (31.75)                                        
 15 Stalcup, Maria C    14 BWST-PV              1:01.59    1:02.18          6  
                  30.21     1:02.18 (31.97)                                        
 16 Lacey, Mya R        14 NCAP-PV              1:01.19    1:02.29          5  
                  28.97     1:02.29 (33.32)                                        
 17 Servaites, Isabel   14 MACH-PV              1:01.82    1:02.30        
                  29.88     1:02.30 (32.42)                                        
 18 Sorensen, Natalie   13 MACH-PV              1:00.26    1:02.37        
                  29.79     1:02.37 (32.58)                                        
 18 Smart, Lia          13 DCPR-PV              1:01.47    1:02.37          4  
                  29.54     1:02.37 (32.83)                                        
 20 Watson, Karah E     13 NCAP-PV              1:03.73    1:02.40          3  
                  29.79     1:02.40 (32.61)                                        
 21 Torian, DeandrA M   14 MSSC-PV              1:03.73    1:02.82        
                  29.42     1:02.82 (33.40)                                        
 22 Guthrie, Sydney E   13 FISH-PV              1:03.91    1:03.04        
                  29.99     1:03.04 (33.05)                                        
 23 Zack, Grace L       14 FAST-PV              1:03.02    1:03.40          2  
                  30.72     1:03.40 (32.68)                                        
 24 Sian, Isabella R    14 BWST-PV              1:03.23    1:03.82        
                  30.10     1:03.82 (33.72)                                        
 25 Rook, Maggie Rose   13 JFD-PV               1:02.01    1:03.83          1  
                  30.06     1:03.83 (33.77)                                        
 26 King, Georgia B     13 MACH-PV              1:05.58    1:04.56        
                  30.78     1:04.56 (33.78)                                        
 27 Petti, Reagan L     13 BWST-PV              1:05.98    1:04.64        
                  31.47     1:04.64 (33.17)                                        
 28 Van Tuyle, Hope C   13 BWST-PV              1:08.08    1:04.79        
                  30.48     1:04.79 (34.31)                                        
 29 Yu, Megan           14 FISH-PV              1:01.69    1:05.13        
                  30.94     1:05.13 (34.19)                                        
 30 Barclay, Marin J    14 DCPR-PV              1:07.03    1:05.34        
                  31.24     1:05.34 (34.10)                                        
 31 Lee, Mariah C       13 NCAP-PV              1:02.44    1:05.40        
                  31.45     1:05.40 (33.95)                                        
 32 Martin, Abigail V   14 BWST-PV              1:05.01    1:05.65        
                  31.51     1:05.65 (34.14)                                        
 33 Blachere, Josie T   13 MACH-PV              1:06.75    1:05.77        
                  31.70     1:05.77 (34.07)                                        
 34 Alvis, Rachel R     13 LIFE-PV              1:06.03    1:06.14        
                  31.47     1:06.14 (34.67)                                        
 35 Jingan, Jinglin     13 FISH-PV              1:10.66    1:06.36        
                  32.66     1:06.36 (33.70)                                        
 36 Hared, Allison G    14 JFD-PV               1:03.61    1:06.67        
                  31.12     1:06.67 (35.55)                                        
 37 Slowinska, Daria E  14 LIFE-PV              1:11.06    1:06.78        
                  31.56     1:06.78 (35.22)                                        
 38 Mathes, Maya N      13 MACH-PV              1:09.47    1:07.01        
                  31.06     1:07.01 (35.95)                                        
 39 Scott, Sydney       13 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:07.28        
                  31.41     1:07.28 (35.87)                                        
 40 DeJesus, Jacquelin  14 JFD-PV               1:07.13    1:07.58        
                  32.24     1:07.58 (35.34)                                        
 41 Gedion, Naomi       14 LIFE-PV              1:08.95    1:07.79        
                  33.37     1:07.79 (34.42)                                        
 42 Freund, Sydney C    13 JFD-PV               1:07.95    1:08.11        
                  32.01     1:08.11 (36.10)                                        
 43 Howard, Abby E      13 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:08.36        
                  31.06     1:08.36 (37.30)                                        
 44 Hyder, Regan M      14 FAST-PV              1:09.36    1:08.68        
                  33.08     1:08.68 (35.60)                                        
 45 King, Leea A        14 NCAP-PV              1:08.03    1:09.19        
                  32.91     1:09.19 (36.28)                                        
 46 Gonyea, Lucia M     13 LIFE-PV              1:11.03    1:09.40        
 47 Durbin, Mikayla G   14 JFD-PV               1:12.03    1:09.71        
                  33.01     1:09.71 (36.70)                                        
 48 Yaroschak, Bella I  13 FISH-PV              1:07.84    1:10.06        
                  33.80     1:10.06 (36.26)                                        
 49 Wall, Quinn A       13 BWST-PV              1:09.61    1:10.34        
                  32.65     1:10.34 (37.69)                                        
 50 Steele, Brooke L    13 FAST-PV              1:11.94    1:10.51        
                  34.11     1:10.51 (36.40)                                        
 51 Millspaugh, Samant  14 MACH-PV              1:11.57    1:10.59        
                  33.66     1:10.59 (36.93)                                        
 52 Mendoza-Lozano, Mi  13 BWST-PV              1:14.22    1:10.87        
 53 Brown, Gabby A      13 PGPR-PV              1:11.37    1:10.96        
                  32.82     1:10.96 (38.14)                                        
 54 Teague, Bella G     14 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:11.11        
                  34.42     1:11.11 (36.69)                                        
 55 Cowan, Campbell M   13 BWST-PV              1:11.06    1:11.22        
                  33.34     1:11.22 (37.88)                                        
 56 Lucas, Jessica C    13 DCPR-PV              1:13.25    1:11.69        
                  33.11     1:11.69 (38.58)                                        
 57 O'Malley, Kavita N  13 DCPR-PV              1:13.30    1:12.08        
                  34.17     1:12.08 (37.91)                                        
 58 Finberg, Eliana G   14 DCPR-PV              1:12.94    1:12.70        
                  33.91     1:12.70 (38.79)                                        
 59 White, Cecilia J    13 FISH-PV              1:15.75    1:12.72        
                  33.84     1:12.72 (38.88)                                        
 60 Kalayoglu, Melisa   13 DCPR-PV              1:24.89    1:12.87        
                  34.14     1:12.87 (38.73)                                        
 61 Beltran, Gabriela   13 JFD-PV               1:11.68    1:13.30        
                  35.49     1:13.30 (37.81)                                        
 62 Sava, Samantha J    14 FAST-PV              1:16.25    1:13.36        
                  35.20     1:13.36 (38.16)                                        
 63 Bernal, Emi         13 LIFE-PV              1:16.11    1:13.42        
                  34.89     1:13.42 (38.53)                                        
 64 Kabiri, Daria L     13 FISH-PV              1:17.90    1:13.59        
                  35.90     1:13.59 (37.69)                                        
 65 DiCarlo, Allison M  13 BWST-PV              1:15.08    1:13.72        
                  34.82     1:13.72 (38.90)                                        
 66 Boehm-OConnor, Ilo  13 Sea Dragons-PV       1:14.77    1:13.86        
                  35.20     1:13.86 (38.66)                                        
 67 Nguyen, Tammy       13 MSSC-PV              1:15.37    1:15.35        
                  35.72     1:15.35 (39.63)                                        
 68 Yu, Joyce           13 MSSC-PV              1:13.49    1:15.39        
                  36.22     1:15.39 (39.17)                                        
 69 Price, Lauren S     13 MSSC-PV              1:16.50    1:15.59        
                  35.26     1:15.59 (40.33)                                        
 70 Segovia, Dayana     13 JFD-PV               1:12.95    1:16.53        
                  33.96     1:16.53 (42.57)                                        
 71 Posey, Redeemed L   14 NCAP-PV              1:18.83    1:16.84        
                  35.06     1:16.84 (41.78)                                        
 72 Brown, Marissa D    13 MACH-PV              1:18.26    1:17.67        
                  37.08     1:17.67 (40.59)                                        
 73 Raphael, Ava T      14 MACH-PV              1:15.19    1:17.69        
 74 Kim, Hannah S       14 JFD-PV               1:18.71    1:18.53        
                  37.66     1:18.53 (40.87)                                        
 75 Canaday, Laura A    13 MSSC-PV              1:17.37    1:19.51        
 76 Dalrymple, Keira L  13 FISH-PV              1:22.66    1:19.84        
                  37.82     1:19.84 (42.02)                                        
 77 Cosby, Angel D      13 DCPR-PV              1:31.23    1:22.18        
                  38.85     1:22.18 (43.33)                                        
 78 Moore, Tais K       13 DCPR-PV              1:21.84    1:22.77        
                  39.45     1:22.77 (43.32)                                        
 79 Uwimana, Rachel H   14 MSSC-PV              1:23.31    1:22.93        
                  40.26     1:22.93 (42.67)                                        
 80 Wheat, Sophia G     13 JFD-PV                    NT    1:23.51        
                  38.16     1:23.51 (45.35)                                        
 81 Hale, Laila P       14 PGPR-PV              1:16.08    1:24.34        
                  39.43     1:24.34 (44.91)                                        
 82 Mallari, Kimberly   14 FAST-PV                   NT    1:24.80        
 83 Nishanian, Julia E  13 LIFE-PV              1:25.77    1:24.86        
                  41.06     1:24.86 (43.80)                                        
 84 McClain, Kennedy B  13 PGPR-PV              1:23.00    1:26.56        
                  40.06     1:26.56 (46.50)                                        
 85 Nguyen, Ava M       14 FISH-PV              1:27.39    1:27.09        
 86 Waldner, Mela Z     14 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:27.62        
                  39.02     1:27.62 (48.60)                                        
 87 Peters, Kaylin N    13 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:16.12        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  13-14 QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Claire          14 MSSC-PV              2:04.45    2:03.04 QUAL    20  
                  28.49       59.35 (30.86)     1:31.44 (32.09)     2:03.04 (31.60)
  2 Rodas, Cheyenne E   14 MACH-PV              2:06.60    2:03.31 QUAL    17  
                  27.99       58.74 (30.75)     1:31.21 (32.47)     2:03.31 (32.10)
  3 Salazar, Rachel     13 MSSC-PV              2:06.51    2:05.16         16  
                  29.11     1:00.68 (31.57)     1:33.32 (32.64)     2:05.16 (31.84)
  4 Woo, Ashley J       14 JFD-PV               2:07.53    2:05.28         15  
                  28.09       59.88 (31.79)     1:33.21 (33.33)     2:05.28 (32.07)
  5 Bowles, Elena S     13 MSSC-PV              2:12.03    2:05.94        
                  29.31     1:01.36 (32.05)     1:33.93 (32.57)     2:05.94 (32.01)
  6 Eziemefe, Adaora I  13 MACH-PV              2:08.52    2:06.30         14  
                  28.83     1:00.78 (31.95)     1:34.16 (33.38)     2:06.30 (32.14)
  7 Kim, Ellie N        14 MACH-PV              2:16.78    2:10.85        
                  30.35     1:03.53 (33.18)     1:37.74 (34.21)     2:10.85 (33.11)
  8 Sorensen, Natalie   13 MACH-PV              2:10.19    2:11.31        
                  30.12     1:03.91 (33.79)     1:38.23 (34.32)     2:11.31 (33.08)
  9 Batjargal, Naska    14 BWST-PV              2:12.34    2:11.56         13  
                  29.60     1:03.37 (33.77)     1:38.17 (34.80)     2:11.56 (33.39)
 10 O'Brien, Maeve B    14 JFD-PV               2:15.23    2:13.56         12  
                  29.71     1:03.44 (33.73)     1:39.10 (35.66)     2:13.56 (34.46)
 11 Nguyen, Tammy B     14 MSSC-PV              2:18.16    2:14.57        
                  30.40     1:03.83 (33.43)     1:38.52 (34.69)     2:14.57 (36.05)
 12 Savage, Meghan N    14 FISH-PV              2:14.66    2:14.60         11  
                  30.25     1:03.92 (33.67)     1:39.30 (35.38)     2:14.60 (35.30)
 13 Argueta, Elena R    13 MACH-PV              2:11.89    2:14.67        
                  31.18     1:05.20 (34.02)     1:39.78 (34.58)     2:14.67 (34.89)
 14 Margolis, Kendall   14 JFD-PV               2:18.26    2:15.04        
                  30.49     1:05.32 (34.83)     1:40.38 (35.06)     2:15.04 (34.66)
 15 Deer, Caitlin T     14 FISH-PV              2:04.90    2:16.14          9  
                  29.73     1:03.85 (34.12)     1:39.69 (35.84)     2:16.14 (36.45)
 16 Smart, Lia          13 DCPR-PV              2:25.10    2:16.31          7  
                  30.04     1:04.66 (34.62)     1:40.37 (35.71)     2:16.31 (35.94)
 17 Cramer, Sophia N    13 FAST-PV              2:19.52    2:17.10          6  
                  31.37     1:05.63 (34.26)     1:41.71 (36.08)     2:17.10 (35.39)
 18 Ong, Alisha O       14 JFD-PV               2:14.54    2:17.80        
                  30.66     1:05.01 (34.35)     1:41.48 (36.47)     2:17.80 (36.32)
 19 Yu, Michelle W      14 MSSC-PV              2:21.44    2:17.84        
                  30.95     1:05.38 (34.43)     1:41.08 (35.70)     2:17.84 (36.76)
 20 Zack, Grace L       14 FAST-PV              2:18.77    2:18.45          5  
                  31.23     1:05.32 (34.09)     1:41.63 (36.31)     2:18.45 (36.82)
 21 Watson, Karah E     13 NCAP-PV              2:27.18    2:18.58          4  
                  31.19     1:06.15 (34.96)     1:43.19 (37.04)     2:18.58 (35.39)
 22 Servaites, Isabel   14 MACH-PV              2:24.71    2:18.96        
                  31.20     1:06.03 (34.83)     1:42.71 (36.68)     2:18.96 (36.25)
 23 Valverde, Lily J    13 MACH-PV              2:30.55    2:20.12        
                  32.14     1:08.29 (36.15)     1:44.94 (36.65)     2:20.12 (35.18)
 24 Sian, Isabella R    14 BWST-PV              2:20.99    2:20.40          3  
                  31.05     1:05.60 (34.55)     1:42.88 (37.28)     2:20.40 (37.52)
 25 Randall, Maya E     14 DCPR-PV              2:11.36    2:21.35          2  
                  31.56     1:06.57 (35.01)     1:44.37 (37.80)     2:21.35 (36.98)
 26 Torian, DeandrA M   14 MSSC-PV              2:24.00    2:22.24        
                  30.57     1:05.99 (35.42)     1:43.96 (37.97)     2:22.24 (38.28)
 27 Blachere, Josie T   13 MACH-PV              2:26.58    2:22.59        
                  32.02     1:08.15 (36.13)     1:45.62 (37.47)     2:22.59 (36.97)
 28 McCright, Hannah G  14 JFD-PV               2:25.88    2:24.17        
                  32.10     1:08.88 (36.78)     1:47.15 (38.27)     2:24.17 (37.02)
 29 Mathes, Maya N      13 MACH-PV              2:38.81    2:25.10        
                  31.31     1:08.95 (37.64)     1:48.15 (39.20)     2:25.10 (36.95)
 30 Barclay, Marin J    14 DCPR-PV              2:30.92    2:25.27        
                  32.37     1:09.45 (37.08)     1:47.91 (38.46)     2:25.27 (37.36)
 30 Lacey, Mya R        14 NCAP-PV              2:23.33    2:25.27          1  
                  31.19     1:08.15 (36.96)     1:47.15 (39.00)     2:25.27 (38.12)
 32 Yaroschak, Bella I  13 FISH-PV              2:23.97    2:25.78        
                  33.46     1:10.05 (36.59)     1:48.05 (38.00)     2:25.78 (37.73)
 33 Jingan, Jinglin     13 FISH-PV              2:37.70    2:26.15        
                  34.62     1:11.35 (36.73)     1:49.11 (37.76)     2:26.15 (37.04)
 34 Lee, Mariah C       13 NCAP-PV              2:32.48    2:26.34        
                  30.12     1:05.30 (35.18)     1:45.83 (40.53)     2:26.34 (40.51)
 35 Betlack, Laura M    13 LIFE-PV              2:29.32    2:26.61        
                  33.19     1:10.95 (37.76)     1:50.00 (39.05)     2:26.61 (36.61)
 36 Freund, Sydney C    13 JFD-PV               2:30.31    2:27.75        
                  33.63     1:11.68 (38.05)     1:50.19 (38.51)     2:27.75 (37.56)
 37 Hyder, Regan M      14 FAST-PV              2:32.42    2:28.43        
                  34.05     1:11.71 (37.66)     1:50.88 (39.17)     2:28.43 (37.55)
 38 Wall, Quinn A       13 BWST-PV              2:38.01    2:29.18        
                  32.78     1:11.25 (38.47)     1:50.51 (39.26)     2:29.18 (38.67)
 39 Wang, Joylyn        13 FISH-PV              2:30.75    2:29.79        
                  32.41     1:08.63 (36.22)     1:48.25 (39.62)     2:29.79 (41.54)
 40 Diaz, Aanya R       13 LIFE-PV              2:48.13    2:30.26        
                  34.13     1:11.61 (37.48)     1:51.11 (39.50)     2:30.26 (39.15)
 41 King, Leea A        14 NCAP-PV              2:30.68    2:30.87        
                  33.97     1:11.23 (37.26)     1:50.65 (39.42)     2:30.87 (40.22)
 42 Millspaugh, Samant  14 MACH-PV              2:38.00    2:33.02        
                  34.84     1:13.42 (38.58)     1:53.83 (40.41)     2:33.02 (39.19)
 43 Stroud, Quinn M     13 DCPR-PV              2:39.54    2:33.18        
                  32.91     1:10.70 (37.79)     1:51.32 (40.62)     2:33.18 (41.86)
 44 Halling, Samantha   13 JFD-PV               2:47.20    2:33.50        
                  36.13     1:14.10 (37.97)     1:55.25 (41.15)     2:33.50 (38.25)
 45 Bryant, Skyler J    14 MACH-PV              2:32.07    2:34.80        
                  34.78     1:13.95 (39.17)     1:55.11 (41.16)     2:34.80 (39.69)
 46 Patel, Ava M        14 LIFE-PV                   NT    2:36.18        
                  35.12     1:15.53 (40.41)     1:56.53 (41.00)     2:36.18 (39.65)
 47 Cowan, Campbell M   13 BWST-PV              2:38.15    2:36.22        
                  33.34     1:11.82 (38.48)     1:53.47 (41.65)     2:36.22 (42.75)
 48 O'Malley, Kavita N  13 DCPR-PV              2:45.42    2:36.72        
                  35.82     1:15.52 (39.70)     1:56.08 (40.56)     2:36.72 (40.64)
 49 Scott, Sydney       13 LIFE-PV                   NT    2:37.36        
                  33.89     1:12.65 (38.76)     1:56.01 (43.36)     2:37.36 (41.35)
 50 Brown, Gabby A      13 PGPR-PV              2:49.51    2:38.54        
                  32.56     1:13.13 (40.57)     1:56.40 (43.27)     2:38.54 (42.14)
 51 Lucas, Jessica C    13 DCPR-PV              2:41.33    2:38.58        
                  34.11     1:12.93 (38.82)   2:38.58 (1:25.65)                    
 52 Bernal, Emi         13 LIFE-PV              2:44.58    2:40.39        
                  36.62     1:18.67 (42.05)     2:01.17 (42.50)     2:40.39 (39.22)
 53 Finberg, Eliana G   14 DCPR-PV              2:45.39    2:40.85        
                  35.54     1:16.31 (40.77)     1:59.35 (43.04)     2:40.85 (41.50)
 54 Owens, Drew M       14 ASTS-PV              2:50.50    2:41.92        
                  35.34     1:17.07 (41.73)     2:00.51 (43.44)     2:41.92 (41.41)
 55 White, Cecilia J    13 FISH-PV              2:51.37    2:42.31        
                  35.01     1:15.60 (40.59)     1:58.59 (42.99)     2:42.31 (43.72)
 56 Jordan, Charlotte   14 JFD-PV               2:45.61    2:42.51        
                  37.62     1:19.05 (41.43)     2:01.59 (42.54)     2:42.51 (40.92)
 57 Yu, Joyce           13 MSSC-PV              2:40.59    2:44.19        
                  37.04     1:20.07 (43.03)     2:04.15 (44.08)     2:44.19 (40.04)
 58 Wadhwani, Aanya G   13 BWST-PV              2:55.24    2:44.27        
                  35.91     1:18.12 (42.21)     2:02.61 (44.49)     2:44.27 (41.66)
 59 Mendoza-Lozano, Mi  13 BWST-PV              2:55.06    2:44.78        
                  36.40     1:17.35 (40.95)   2:44.78 (1:27.43)                    
 60 Howard, Abby E      13 LIFE-PV                   NT    2:45.57        
                  33.28     1:13.66 (40.38)   2:45.57 (1:31.91)                    
 61 Potts-Cosman, Grac  13 PGPR-PV              2:59.26    2:49.52        
                  37.28                             1:20.46 ( )                    
            2:05.10 ( )     2:49.52 (44.42)                                        
 62 Cosby, Angel D      13 DCPR-PV              3:48.23    2:50.74        
                  38.08                             1:21.76 ( )                    
            2:07.06 ( )     2:50.74 (43.68)                                        
 63 Kim, Hannah S       14 JFD-PV               2:53.09    2:51.21        
                  39.62     1:23.79 (44.17)     2:08.88 (45.09)     2:51.21 (42.33)
 64 Layman, Ingrid A    14 FISH-PV              2:51.49    2:51.51        
                                                    1:22.56 ( )     2:07.35 (44.79)
        2:51.51 (44.16)                                                            
 65 Price, Lauren S     13 MSSC-PV              2:58.08    2:54.43        
                  36.47                             1:19.59 ( )                    
            2:06.76 ( )     2:54.43 (47.67)                                        
 66 Raphael, Ava T      14 MACH-PV              2:58.55    2:54.84        
 67 Uwimana, Rachel H   14 MSSC-PV              2:59.20    2:56.02        
                  40.12                             1:25.49 ( )                    
            2:12.76 ( )     2:56.02 (43.26)                                        
 68 Hale, Laila P       14 PGPR-PV              2:51.44    2:58.70        
                  39.27   2:58.70 (2:19.43)                                        
 69 Dalrymple, Keira L  13 FISH-PV              3:00.48    3:02.10        
                  39.01                             1:25.43 ( )                    
            2:15.52 ( )     3:02.10 (46.58)                                        
 70 Gosain, Alisha      14 PGPR-PV              3:11.01    3:11.47        
                  39.87                             1:28.66 ( )                    
            2:21.39 ( )     3:11.47 (50.08)                                        
 71 McClain, Kennedy B  13 PGPR-PV                   NT    3:12.44        
                  38.78     1:27.14 (48.36)     2:20.77 (53.63)     3:12.44 (51.67)
 72 Nguyen, Ava M       14 FISH-PV                   NT    3:15.09        
                  39.73     1:28.25 (48.52)     2:20.22 (51.97)     3:15.09 (54.87)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:28.09  13-14 QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Kylie A     14 MSSC-PV              5:36.58    5:31.56         20  
                  29.29     1:01.62 (32.33)     1:35.02 (33.40)     2:08.96 (33.94)
        2:42.65 (33.69)     3:16.79 (34.14)     3:50.68 (33.89)     4:25.71 (35.03)
        4:59.40 (33.69)     5:31.56 (32.16)                                        
  2 Bowles, Elena S     13 MSSC-PV              5:47.31    5:35.21         17  
                  29.97     1:02.98 (33.01)     1:36.57 (33.59)     2:11.06 (34.49)
        2:44.98 (33.92)     3:19.26 (34.28)     3:53.03 (33.77)     4:27.45 (34.42)
        5:01.81 (34.36)     5:35.21 (33.40)                                        
  3 Yu, Claire          14 MSSC-PV              5:45.92    5:49.47        
                  29.24     1:01.92 (32.68)     1:36.08 (34.16)     2:11.24 (35.16)
        2:46.39 (35.15)     3:22.35 (35.96)     3:59.27 (36.92)     4:36.19 (36.92)
        5:13.41 (37.22)     5:49.47 (36.06)                                        
  4 Sorensen, Natalie   13 MACH-PV              5:48.90    5:55.22         16  
                  30.45     1:05.41 (34.96)     1:40.84 (35.43)     2:16.96 (36.12)
        2:53.00 (36.04)     3:30.22 (37.22)     4:06.64 (36.42)     4:45.59 (38.95)
        5:21.90 (36.31)     5:55.22 (33.32)                                        
  5 Salazar, Rachel     13 MSSC-PV              5:41.54    6:00.06        
                  29.78     1:03.23 (33.45)     1:37.91 (34.68)     2:13.73 (35.82)
        2:50.37 (36.64)     3:28.27 (37.90)     4:06.57 (38.30)     4:45.53 (38.96)
        5:24.18 (38.65)     6:00.06 (35.88)                                        
  6 Woo, Ashley J       14 JFD-PV               6:25.00    6:00.96         15  
                  29.60     1:03.52 (33.92)     1:39.77 (36.25)     2:17.08 (37.31)
        2:54.43 (37.35)     3:32.62 (38.19)     4:10.89 (38.27)     4:48.44 (37.55)
        5:25.89 (37.45)     6:00.96 (35.07)                                        
  7 Smart, Lia          13 DCPR-PV              6:08.38    6:08.11         14  
                  30.09     1:05.36 (35.27)     1:42.43 (37.07)     2:20.17 (37.74)
        2:58.03 (37.86)     3:36.41 (38.38)     4:14.79 (38.38)     4:52.72 (37.93)
        5:32.01 (39.29)     6:08.11 (36.10)                                        
  8 Guthrie, Sydney E   13 FISH-PV              6:17.44    6:13.02         13  
                  32.09     1:07.37 (35.28)     1:43.26 (35.89)     2:20.03 (36.77)
        2:57.26 (37.23)     3:35.41 (38.15)     4:14.32 (38.91)     4:54.21 (39.89)
        5:34.30 (40.09)     6:13.02 (38.72)                                        
  9 Helge, Megan A      13 BWST-PV              6:26.17    6:13.04         12  
                  32.17     1:08.30 (36.13)     1:46.33 (38.03)     2:25.45 (39.12)
        3:03.81 (38.36)     3:42.86 (39.05)     4:21.85 (38.99)     4:59.88 (38.03)
        5:37.01 (37.13)     6:13.04 (36.03)                                        
 10 Blachere, Josie T   13 MACH-PV              6:20.56    6:27.79         11  
                  32.66     1:09.23 (36.57)     1:47.48 (38.25)     2:27.49 (40.01)
        3:07.16 (39.67)     3:47.65 (40.49)     4:27.79 (40.14)     5:08.52 (40.73)
        5:48.70 (40.18)     6:27.79 (39.09)                                        
 11 Hyder, Regan M      14 FAST-PV              6:56.69    6:36.67          9  
                  34.30     1:12.66 (38.36)     1:52.83 (40.17)     2:33.16 (40.33)
        3:13.44 (40.28)     3:54.92 (41.48)     4:36.44 (41.52)     5:17.96 (41.52)
        5:58.79 (40.83)     6:36.67 (37.88)                                        
 12 Durbin, Mikayla G   14 JFD-PV               6:54.79    6:37.12          7  
                  33.95     1:12.28 (38.33)     1:52.26 (39.98)     2:33.01 (40.75)
        3:13.89 (40.88)     3:55.10 (41.21)     4:36.10 (41.00)     5:17.43 (41.33)
        5:58.51 (41.08)     6:37.12 (38.61)                                        
 13 Torian, DeandrA M   14 MSSC-PV              6:57.49    6:37.83        
                  31.57     1:08.78 (37.21)     1:50.38 (41.60)     2:31.47 (41.09)
        3:12.35 (40.88)     3:54.69 (42.34)     4:37.58 (42.89)     5:17.75 (40.17)
        5:59.88 (42.13)     6:37.83 (37.95)                                        
 14 Millspaugh, Samant  14 MACH-PV              7:27.80    6:53.10        
                  35.51     1:14.94 (39.43)     1:55.98 (41.04)     2:37.73 (41.75)
        3:19.60 (41.87)     4:01.92 (42.32)     4:44.73 (42.81)     5:28.23 (43.50)
        6:11.76 (43.53)     6:53.10 (41.34)                                        
 15 DeJesus, Jacquelin  14 JFD-PV               6:55.64    7:04.97        
                  32.78     1:10.36 (37.58)     1:51.70 (41.34)     2:34.47 (42.77)
        3:19.02 (44.55)     4:04.80 (45.78)     4:50.52 (45.72)     5:37.39 (46.87)
        6:21.74 (44.35)     7:04.97 (43.23)                                        
 16 Jordan, Charlotte   14 JFD-PV               7:30.01    7:25.49        
                  38.27     1:21.67 (43.40)     2:06.31 (44.64)     2:52.36 (46.05)
        3:38.18 (45.82)     4:24.09 (45.91)     5:10.25 (46.16)     5:56.30 (46.05)
        6:42.31 (46.01)     7:25.49 (43.18)                                        
 17 DiCarlo, Allison M  13 BWST-PV              7:48.26    7:28.59          6  
                  37.50     1:19.84 (42.34)     2:05.20 (45.36)     2:50.85 (45.65)
        3:37.56 (46.71)     4:24.28 (46.72)     5:11.09 (46.81)     5:58.48 (47.39)
        6:44.88 (46.40)     7:28.59 (43.71)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.69  13-14 QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markovitz, Kaley H  13 MSSC-PV              1:05.03    1:04.68         20  
                  31.45     1:04.68 (33.23)                                        
  2 Eziemefe, Adaora I  13 MACH-PV              1:05.53    1:04.73         17  
                  31.39     1:04.73 (33.34)                                        
  3 Rodas, Cheyenne E   14 MACH-PV              1:05.56    1:04.79         16  
                  31.89     1:04.79 (32.90)                                        
  4 Stalcup, Maria C    14 BWST-PV              1:05.58    1:06.33         15  
                  32.21     1:06.33 (34.12)                                        
  5 Hudalla, Grace E    13 JFD-PV               1:06.86    1:06.34         14  
                  32.57     1:06.34 (33.77)                                        
  6 Yu, Claire          14 MSSC-PV              1:07.66    1:06.56         13  
                  31.67     1:06.56 (34.89)                                        
  7 Lacey, Mya R        14 NCAP-PV              1:07.28    1:07.50         12  
                  31.77     1:07.50 (35.73)                                        
  8 Deer, Caitlin T     14 FISH-PV              1:06.99    1:07.55         11  
                  32.97     1:07.55 (34.58)                                        
  9 Ong, Alisha O       14 JFD-PV               1:05.31    1:07.67          9  
                  32.47     1:07.67 (35.20)                                        
 10 Sorensen, Natalie   13 MACH-PV              1:09.46    1:08.12        
                  33.59     1:08.12 (34.53)                                        
 11 Savage, Meghan N    14 FISH-PV              1:08.76    1:08.35          7  
                  32.90     1:08.35 (35.45)                                        
 12 Zhou, Annie         14 MSSC-PV              1:08.47    1:09.25        
                  34.40     1:09.25 (34.85)                                        
 13 Yu, Megan           14 FISH-PV              1:09.48    1:09.40        
                  34.30     1:09.40 (35.10)                                        
 14 Batjargal, Naska    14 BWST-PV              1:08.34    1:09.50          6  
                  33.79     1:09.50 (35.71)                                        
 15 Yu, Michelle W      14 MSSC-PV              1:08.94    1:09.70        
                  33.57     1:09.70 (36.13)                                        
 16 Schmidt, Kara L     13 LIFE-PV              1:10.74    1:10.41          5  
                  34.09     1:10.41 (36.32)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Tammy B     14 MSSC-PV              1:07.81    1:10.77        
                  34.75     1:10.77 (36.02)                                        
 18 Helge, Megan A      13 BWST-PV              1:10.69    1:11.00        
                  34.57     1:11.00 (36.43)                                        
 18 Margolis, Kendall   14 JFD-PV               1:20.35    1:11.00        
                  34.98     1:11.00 (36.02)                                        
 20 Puck-Karam, Lilie   14 FISH-PV              1:09.40    1:11.15        
                  35.17     1:11.15 (35.98)                                        
 21 Van Tuyle, Hope C   13 BWST-PV              1:16.92    1:11.74        
                  35.25     1:11.74 (36.49)                                        
 22 Bowles, Elena S     13 MSSC-PV              1:15.25    1:12.41        
                  35.67     1:12.41 (36.74)                                        
 23 Servaites, Isabel   14 MACH-PV              1:12.20    1:12.90        
                  35.32     1:12.90 (37.58)                                        
 24 Smart, Lia          13 DCPR-PV              1:12.05    1:13.01          4  
                  35.29     1:13.01 (37.72)                                        
 24 Gregory, Adison L   13 BWST-PV              1:17.04    1:13.01        
                  35.19     1:13.01 (37.82)                                        
 26 Rook, Maggie Rose   13 JFD-PV               1:13.09    1:13.13        
                  35.78     1:13.13 (37.35)                                        
 27 Argueta, Elena R    13 MACH-PV              1:12.97    1:13.71        
                  36.08     1:13.71 (37.63)                                        
 28 Boykins, Jordyne    14 DCPR-PV              1:14.24    1:13.76          3  
                  35.51     1:13.76 (38.25)                                        
 29 Watson, Karah E     13 NCAP-PV              1:13.68    1:13.95          2  
                  35.89     1:13.95 (38.06)                                        
 30 Randall, Maya E     14 DCPR-PV              1:13.09    1:13.99        
                  37.07     1:13.99 (36.92)                                        
 31 Torian, DeandrA M   14 MSSC-PV              1:14.79    1:14.43        
                  35.80     1:14.43 (38.63)                                        
 32 Martin, Abigail V   14 BWST-PV              1:12.63    1:14.44        
                  36.23     1:14.44 (38.21)                                        
 33 Blachere, Josie T   13 MACH-PV              1:16.98    1:14.46        
                  36.62     1:14.46 (37.84)                                        
 34 Cramer, Sophia N    13 FAST-PV              1:14.98    1:15.22          1  
                  36.99     1:15.22 (38.23)                                        
 35 Slowinska, Daria E  14 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:15.68        
                  36.59     1:15.68 (39.09)                                        
 36 Zack, Grace L       14 FAST-PV              1:15.51    1:15.85        
                  37.37     1:15.85 (38.48)                                        
 36 Barclay, Marin J    14 DCPR-PV              1:17.13    1:15.85        
                  36.45     1:15.85 (39.40)                                        
 38 Jingan, Jinglin     13 FISH-PV              1:21.08    1:16.02        
                  37.42     1:16.02 (38.60)                                        
 39 Durbin, Mikayla G   14 JFD-PV               1:17.33    1:16.36        
                  37.51     1:16.36 (38.85)                                        
 40 DeJesus, Jacquelin  14 JFD-PV               1:14.69    1:16.42        
                  36.01     1:16.42 (40.41)                                        
 41 Layne, Molly A      13 BWST-PV              1:17.07    1:16.68        
                  36.11     1:16.68 (40.57)                                        
 42 Cowan, Campbell M   13 BWST-PV              1:16.71    1:17.20        
                  37.46     1:17.20 (39.74)                                        
 43 Betlack, Laura M    13 LIFE-PV              1:19.18    1:17.35        
                  37.81     1:17.35 (39.54)                                        
 43 McCright, Hannah G  14 JFD-PV               1:16.11    1:17.35        
                  37.22     1:17.35 (40.13)                                        
 45 Steele, Brooke L    13 FAST-PV              1:18.97    1:18.01        
                  38.38     1:18.01 (39.63)                                        
 46 Halling, Samantha   13 JFD-PV               1:25.89    1:19.17        
                  38.90     1:19.17 (40.27)                                        
 47 Kabiri, Daria L     13 FISH-PV              1:22.51    1:19.92        
                  39.14     1:19.92 (40.78)                                        
 48 Mathes, Maya N      13 MACH-PV              1:20.99    1:19.98        
                  38.70     1:19.98 (41.28)                                        
 49 King, Georgia B     13 MACH-PV              1:20.08    1:20.37        
                  39.19     1:20.37 (41.18)                                        
 50 Bryant, Skyler J    14 MACH-PV              1:20.31    1:20.40        
                  38.87     1:20.40 (41.53)                                        
 50 Lucas, Jessica C    13 DCPR-PV              1:26.81    1:20.40        
                  39.23     1:20.40 (41.17)                                        
 52 Finberg, Eliana G   14 DCPR-PV              1:20.14    1:20.41        
                  38.83     1:20.41 (41.58)                                        
 53 Jordan, Charlotte   14 JFD-PV               1:23.82    1:21.00        
                  39.41     1:21.00 (41.59)                                        
 54 Radka, Meredith S   13 Sea Dragons-PV       1:19.06    1:21.10        
                  40.27     1:21.10 (40.83)                                        
 55 Lee, Mariah C       13 NCAP-PV              1:20.35    1:21.39        
                  38.84     1:21.39 (42.55)                                        
 56 Hyder, Regan M      14 FAST-PV              1:21.71    1:21.63        
                  39.84     1:21.63 (41.79)                                        
 57 Heetderks, Helen G  13 JFD-PV               1:21.54    1:22.29        
                  39.87     1:22.29 (42.42)                                        
 58 Wadhwani, Aanya G   13 BWST-PV              1:28.10    1:22.41        
                  39.07     1:22.41 (43.34)                                        
 59 Millspaugh, Samant  14 MACH-PV              1:21.61    1:22.70        
                  40.00     1:22.70 (42.70)                                        
 60 O'Malley, Kavita N  13 DCPR-PV                   NT    1:22.92        
                  40.38     1:22.92 (42.54)                                        
 61 Teague, Bella G     14 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:23.12        
                1:23.29         1:23.12 ( )                                        
 62 DiCarlo, Allison M  13 BWST-PV              1:20.44    1:23.24        
                  41.05     1:23.24 (42.19)                                        
 63 Yu, Joyce           13 MSSC-PV              1:20.79    1:23.28        
                  41.15     1:23.28 (42.13)                                        
 64 Canaday, Laura A    13 MSSC-PV              1:29.47    1:24.63        
                  41.24     1:24.63 (43.39)                                        
 65 Brown, Marissa D    13 MACH-PV              1:25.21    1:25.66        
                  41.88     1:25.66 (43.78)                                        
 66 White, Cecilia J    13 FISH-PV              1:32.03    1:25.77        
                  40.53     1:25.77 (45.24)                                        
 67 Mendoza-Lozano, Mi  13 BWST-PV              1:30.64    1:26.51        
 68 Kim, Hannah S       14 JFD-PV               1:26.43    1:28.01        
                  43.14     1:28.01 (44.87)                                        
 69 Boehm-OConnor, Ilo  13 Sea Dragons-PV       1:30.03    1:28.17        
                  43.11     1:28.17 (45.06)                                        
 70 Bernal, Emi         13 LIFE-PV              1:32.11    1:29.87        
                  42.67     1:29.87 (47.20)                                        
 71 Sava, Samantha J    14 FAST-PV                   NT    1:30.55        
 72 Potts-Cosman, Grac  13 PGPR-PV              2:00.23    1:32.53        
                  44.84     1:32.53 (47.69)                                        
 73 Kim, Ellie N        14 MACH-PV              1:11.73    1:34.75        
                  46.14     1:34.75 (48.61)                                        
 74 Wheat, Sophia G     13 JFD-PV                    NT    1:34.89        
                  44.69     1:34.89 (50.20)                                        
 75 Uwimana, Rachel H   14 MSSC-PV              1:43.51    1:39.38        
                  45.89     1:39.38 (53.49)                                        
 76 McClain, Kennedy B  13 PGPR-PV              1:39.76    1:44.29        
                  46.68     1:44.29 (57.61)                                        
 77 Waldner, Mela Z     14 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:47.60        
                  48.74     1:47.60 (58.86)                                        
 -- Raphael, Ava T      14 MACH-PV              1:30.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.03          DQ (48.16)                                        
 -- Nishanian, Julia E  13 LIFE-PV              1:34.01         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  46.13          DQ (50.24)                                        
 -- Peters, Kaylin N    13 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                1:02.42        DQ (1:19.06)                                        
 -- Gonyea, Lucia M     13 LIFE-PV              1:21.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.20          DQ (41.17)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  13-14 QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Kylie A     14 MSSC-PV              2:18.50    2:15.69 QUAL    20  
                  32.03     1:06.30 (34.27)     1:41.49 (35.19)     2:15.69 (34.20)
  2 Woo, Ashley J       14 JFD-PV               2:23.46    2:19.35         17  
                  32.31     1:07.62 (35.31)     1:44.19 (36.57)     2:19.35 (35.16)
  3 Markovitz, Kaley H  13 MSSC-PV              2:21.90    2:22.80         16  
                  33.63     1:10.18 (36.55)     1:47.07 (36.89)     2:22.80 (35.73)
  4 Stalcup, Maria C    14 BWST-PV              2:23.92    2:23.85         15  
                  34.29     1:10.64 (36.35)     1:47.89 (37.25)     2:23.85 (35.96)
  5 Creeks, Sofia A     13 FISH-PV              2:25.35    2:24.82         14  
                  33.87     1:10.97 (37.10)     1:48.78 (37.81)     2:24.82 (36.04)
  6 Sorensen, Natalie   13 MACH-PV              2:23.46    2:25.60         13  
                  33.98     1:11.07 (37.09)     1:49.08 (38.01)     2:25.60 (36.52)
  7 Savage, Meghan N    14 FISH-PV              2:28.16    2:25.69         12  
                  33.82     1:10.81 (36.99)     1:48.63 (37.82)     2:25.69 (37.06)
  8 Hudalla, Grace E    13 JFD-PV               2:24.14    2:26.23         11  
                  33.89     1:10.42 (36.53)     1:48.34 (37.92)     2:26.23 (37.89)
  9 O'Brien, Maeve B    14 JFD-PV               2:29.71    2:28.49        
                  33.97     1:11.45 (37.48)     1:50.66 (39.21)     2:28.49 (37.83)
 10 Helge, Megan A      13 BWST-PV              2:33.17    2:33.18          9  
                  35.91     1:14.92 (39.01)     1:54.58 (39.66)     2:33.18 (38.60)
 11 Alvis, Rachel R     13 LIFE-PV                   NT    2:36.88          7  
                  37.22     1:17.43 (40.21)     1:57.20 (39.77)     2:36.88 (39.68)
 12 Petti, Reagan L     13 BWST-PV                   NT    2:37.82        
                  37.10     1:18.29 (41.19)     2:00.05 (41.76)     2:37.82 (37.77)
 13 Smart, Lia          13 DCPR-PV                   NT    2:39.07          6  
                  36.37     1:16.53 (40.16)     1:58.23 (41.70)     2:39.07 (40.84)
 14 Durbin, Mikayla G   14 JFD-PV               2:47.48    2:39.30        
                  38.17     1:17.63 (39.46)     1:58.74 (41.11)     2:39.30 (40.56)
 15 Bowles, Elena S     13 MSSC-PV              2:48.43    2:40.71        
                  38.82     1:20.11 (41.29)     2:01.64 (41.53)     2:40.71 (39.07)
 16 Zack, Grace L       14 FAST-PV              2:44.29    2:42.40          5  
                  38.23     1:18.95 (40.72)     2:01.10 (42.15)     2:42.40 (41.30)
 17 Jingan, Jinglin     13 FISH-PV                   NT    2:44.44        
                  39.69     1:21.50 (41.81)     2:03.31 (41.81)     2:44.44 (41.13)
 18 Martin, Abigail V   14 BWST-PV              2:40.71    2:45.25        
                  37.61     1:19.85 (42.24)     2:02.52 (42.67)     2:45.25 (42.73)
 19 Bryant, Skyler J    14 MACH-PV              2:51.21    2:48.39          4  
                  39.46     1:22.76 (43.30)     2:07.11 (44.35)     2:48.39 (41.28)
 20 Cowan, Campbell M   13 BWST-PV              2:48.87    2:48.68        
                  37.12                                                 2:03.90 ( )
        2:48.68 (44.78)                                                            
 21 O'Malley, Kavita N  13 DCPR-PV              2:59.79    2:49.72          3  
                  40.29     1:23.61 (43.32)     2:07.99 (44.38)     2:49.72 (41.73)
 22 King, Leea A        14 NCAP-PV              2:48.52    2:52.35          2  
                  40.08     1:23.40 (43.32)     2:08.26 (44.86)     2:52.35 (44.09)
 23 Mathes, Maya N      13 MACH-PV              3:01.83    2:55.82        
                  40.01     1:26.57 (46.56)     2:12.59 (46.02)     2:55.82 (43.23)
 24 Jordan, Charlotte   14 JFD-PV               3:03.73    2:57.33        
                  43.72     1:29.77 (46.05)     2:16.10 (46.33)     2:57.33 (41.23)
 25 Canaday, Laura A    13 MSSC-PV              3:04.42    2:59.68        
                  43.10     1:28.49 (45.39)     2:14.63 (46.14)     2:59.68 (45.05)
 26 Layman, Ingrid A    14 FISH-PV              3:06.79    3:01.05        
                  41.78     1:27.83 (46.05)     2:15.44 (47.61)     3:01.05 (45.61)
 27 Brown, Marissa D    13 MACH-PV              3:02.79    3:02.51        
                  42.90     1:28.86 (45.96)     2:16.45 (47.59)     3:02.51 (46.06)
 28 Lee, Mariah C       13 NCAP-PV              3:02.00    3:03.38          1  
                  41.24     1:27.42 (46.18)     2:15.68 (48.26)     3:03.38 (47.70)
 29 Kim, Hannah S       14 JFD-PV               3:07.86    3:06.25        
                  44.21     1:31.28 (47.07)     2:20.05 (48.77)     3:06.25 (46.20)
 30 Cosby, Angel D      13 DCPR-PV                   NT    3:09.17        
                  44.74     1:31.98 (47.24)     2:22.37 (50.39)     3:09.17 (46.80)
 31 Potts-Cosman, Grac  13 PGPR-PV              3:38.94    3:22.43        
                  46.41                                                 2:30.39 ( )
        3:22.43 (52.04)                                                            
 -- Gosain, Alisha      14 PGPR-PV              3:57.02         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  50.58     1:47.27 (56.69)     2:45.54 (58.27)          DQ (57.34)
 -- Nguyen, Tammy B     14 MSSC-PV              2:37.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  34.33     1:14.41 (40.08)     1:54.87 (40.46)          DQ (39.44)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.49  13-14 QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woo, Ashley J       14 JFD-PV               1:14.68    1:14.39 QUAL    20  
                  34.48     1:14.39 (39.91)                                        
  2 Creeks, Sofia A     13 FISH-PV              1:14.76    1:15.33         17  
                  35.17     1:15.33 (40.16)                                        
  3 Salazar, Rachel     13 MSSC-PV              1:16.58    1:15.75         16  
                  36.01     1:15.75 (39.74)                                        
  4 Gregory, Adison L   13 BWST-PV              1:16.78    1:16.49         15  
                  35.41     1:16.49 (41.08)                                        
  5 Margolis, Kendall   14 JFD-PV               1:17.84    1:17.10         14  
                  37.00     1:17.10 (40.10)                                        
  6 Boykins, Jordyne    14 DCPR-PV              1:18.94    1:18.70         13  
                  36.81     1:18.70 (41.89)                                        
  7 Stalcup, Maria C    14 BWST-PV              1:20.28    1:18.87         12  
                  37.28     1:18.87 (41.59)                                        
  8 Jingan, Jinglin     13 FISH-PV              1:20.41    1:18.94         11  
                  37.31     1:18.94 (41.63)                                        
  9 Ong, Alisha O       14 JFD-PV               1:17.45    1:19.18        
                  36.81     1:19.18 (42.37)                                        
 10 Yu, Michelle W      14 MSSC-PV              1:18.24    1:19.89          9  
                  38.27     1:19.89 (41.62)                                        
 11 Abzakh, Lina S      14 Caust-Un-Pv-PV       1:21.11    1:20.16          7  
                  37.43     1:20.16 (42.73)                                        
 12 Hudalla, Grace E    13 JFD-PV               1:26.46    1:20.31        
                  38.16     1:20.31 (42.15)                                        
 13 Guthrie, Sydney E   13 FISH-PV              1:18.22    1:20.64        
                  37.60     1:20.64 (43.04)                                        
 14 Petti, Reagan L     13 BWST-PV              1:21.33    1:20.97        
                  38.68     1:20.97 (42.29)                                        
 15 Smart, Lia          13 DCPR-PV              1:21.29    1:21.47          6  
                  37.97     1:21.47 (43.50)                                        
 16 Watson, Karah E     13 NCAP-PV              1:24.79    1:21.55          5  
                  38.25     1:21.55 (43.30)                                        
 17 Eziemefe, Adaora I  13 MACH-PV              1:24.02    1:21.57          4  
                  38.20     1:21.57 (43.37)                                        
 18 Servaites, Isabel   14 MACH-PV              1:18.69    1:21.67          3  
                  38.28     1:21.67 (43.39)                                        
 19 Zack, Grace L       14 FAST-PV              1:24.17    1:21.86          2  
                  38.39     1:21.86 (43.47)                                        
 20 Rook, Maggie Rose   13 JFD-PV               1:22.41    1:22.82        
                  39.10     1:22.82 (43.72)                                        
 21 Kalayoglu, Melisa   13 DCPR-PV              1:27.55    1:23.67        
                  40.13     1:23.67 (43.54)                                        
 22 Deer, Caitlin T     14 FISH-PV              1:21.14    1:24.05        
                  39.27     1:24.05 (44.78)                                        
 23 Halling, Samantha   13 JFD-PV               1:25.49    1:24.07        
                  40.06     1:24.07 (44.01)                                        
 24 Hared, Allison G    14 JFD-PV               1:23.69    1:25.06        
                  40.63     1:25.06 (44.43)                                        
 25 King, Georgia B     13 MACH-PV              1:26.66    1:25.13        
                  40.88     1:25.13 (44.25)                                        
 26 McCright, Hannah G  14 JFD-PV               1:27.50    1:25.74        
                  41.44     1:25.74 (44.30)                                        
 27 Lee, Mariah C       13 NCAP-PV              1:30.70    1:25.90          1  
                  41.26     1:25.90 (44.64)                                        
 28 Nguyen, Tammy B     14 MSSC-PV              1:31.33    1:25.97        
                  40.58     1:25.97 (45.39)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Maeve B    14 JFD-PV               1:31.12    1:26.03        
                  40.64     1:26.03 (45.39)                                        
 30 Puck-Karam, Lilie   14 FISH-PV              1:23.35    1:26.24        
                  40.62     1:26.24 (45.62)                                        
 31 Finberg, Eliana G   14 DCPR-PV              1:27.72    1:26.68        
                  40.54     1:26.68 (46.14)                                        
 32 Sian, Isabella R    14 BWST-PV              1:29.54    1:27.11        
                  41.14     1:27.11 (45.97)                                        
 33 Scott, Sydney       13 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:27.64        
                  40.13     1:27.64 (47.51)                                        
 34 King, Leea A        14 NCAP-PV              1:27.30    1:27.89        
                  42.14     1:27.89 (45.75)                                        
 35 Yu, Joyce           13 MSSC-PV              1:23.25    1:28.88        
                  44.07     1:28.88 (44.81)                                        
 36 Wall, Quinn A       13 BWST-PV              1:33.25    1:29.44        
                  43.00     1:29.44 (46.44)                                        
 37 Bryant, Skyler J    14 MACH-PV              1:32.83    1:29.64        
                  42.04     1:29.64 (47.60)                                        
 38 Brown, Gabby A      13 PGPR-PV              1:32.95    1:29.86        
                  40.96     1:29.86 (48.90)                                        
 39 Hyder, Regan M      14 FAST-PV              1:28.98    1:31.32        
 40 Posey, Redeemed L   14 NCAP-PV              1:29.96    1:31.70        
                  42.44     1:31.70 (49.26)                                        
 41 Steele, Brooke L    13 FAST-PV              1:52.09    1:31.91        
                  45.25     1:31.91 (46.66)                                        
 42 DeJesus, Jacquelin  14 JFD-PV               1:32.49    1:32.58        
                  43.71     1:32.58 (48.87)                                        
 43 Sava, Samantha J    14 FAST-PV              1:30.91    1:33.02        
                  43.05     1:33.02 (49.97)                                        
 44 Jordan, Charlotte   14 JFD-PV               1:33.63    1:34.00        
                  45.03     1:34.00 (48.97)                                        
 45 Martin, Abigail V   14 BWST-PV              1:33.89    1:34.20        
 46 Dalrymple, Keira L  13 FISH-PV              1:41.85    1:34.63        
                  45.27     1:34.63 (49.36)                                        
 47 Potts-Cosman, Grac  13 PGPR-PV              1:57.11    1:36.99        
                  45.92     1:36.99 (51.07)                                        
 48 Moore, Tais K       13 DCPR-PV              1:35.91    1:37.03        
 49 Radka, Meredith S   13 Sea Dragons-PV       1:36.53    1:37.25        
                  46.55     1:37.25 (50.70)                                        
 50 Mathes, Maya N      13 MACH-PV              2:08.33    1:37.40        
                  46.10     1:37.40 (51.30)                                        
 51 Nguyen, Tammy       13 MSSC-PV              1:51.78    1:39.02        
                  46.74     1:39.02 (52.28)                                        
 52 Kabiri, Daria L     13 FISH-PV              1:39.03    1:39.10        
                  46.72     1:39.10 (52.38)                                        
 53 Boehm-OConnor, Ilo  13 Sea Dragons-PV       1:31.55    1:39.61        
                  46.50     1:39.61 (53.11)                                        
 54 Brown, Marissa D    13 MACH-PV              1:41.85    1:42.60        
                  48.68     1:42.60 (53.92)                                        
 55 Wheat, Sophia G     13 JFD-PV                    NT    1:42.96        
                  48.15     1:42.96 (54.81)                                        
 56 Nishanian, Julia E  13 LIFE-PV              1:41.65    1:43.14        
 57 Hale, Laila P       14 PGPR-PV              1:46.09    1:43.74        
                  47.17     1:43.74 (56.57)                                        
 58 Teague, Bella G     14 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:44.18        
                  49.76     1:44.18 (54.42)                                        
 59 Mallari, Kimberly   14 FAST-PV                   NT    1:44.38        
                  48.42     1:44.38 (55.96)                                        
 60 Price, Lauren S     13 MSSC-PV              1:45.96    1:44.44        
                  50.66     1:44.44 (53.78)                                        
 60 Beltran, Gabriela   13 JFD-PV               1:43.78    1:44.44        
                  49.69     1:44.44 (54.75)                                        
 62 Wadhwani, Aanya G   13 BWST-PV              1:42.22    1:44.83        
                  48.58     1:44.83 (56.25)                                        
 63 Nguyen, Ava M       14 FISH-PV              1:48.55    1:44.88        
 64 Cosby, Angel D      13 DCPR-PV              1:56.18    1:45.32        
                  50.38     1:45.32 (54.94)                                        
 65 Mendoza-Lozano, Mi  13 BWST-PV              1:45.90    1:47.34        
                  49.40     1:47.34 (57.94)                                        
 66 McClain, Kennedy B  13 PGPR-PV              1:47.59    1:50.99        
                  50.47   1:50.99 (1:00.52)                                        
 -- Waldner, Mela Z     14 LIFE-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.78          DQ (56.25)                                        
 -- Wong, Sophia H      13 JFD-PV               1:53.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.29          DQ (57.15)                                        
 -- Howard, Abby E      13 LIFE-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Other
                  42.93          DQ (48.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  13-14 QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Claire          14 MSSC-PV              2:46.30    2:41.56         20  
                  36.43     1:17.00 (40.57)     1:58.86 (41.86)     2:41.56 (42.70)
  2 Margolis, Kendall   14 JFD-PV               2:48.76    2:43.12         17  
                  36.56     1:18.38 (41.82)     2:00.56 (42.18)     2:43.12 (42.56)
  3 Salazar, Rachel     13 MSSC-PV              2:48.68    2:45.96         16  
                  37.51     1:19.97 (42.46)     2:03.48 (43.51)     2:45.96 (42.48)
  4 Yu, Michelle W      14 MSSC-PV              2:41.74    2:46.11        
                  37.77     1:19.91 (42.14)     2:02.27 (42.36)     2:46.11 (43.84)
  5 Boykins, Jordyne    14 DCPR-PV              2:51.26    2:46.14         15  
                  37.51     1:18.95 (41.44)     2:02.12 (43.17)     2:46.14 (44.02)
  6 Gregory, Adison L   13 BWST-PV              2:45.37    2:46.70         14  
                  37.18     1:20.10 (42.92)     2:03.80 (43.70)     2:46.70 (42.90)
  7 Hehir-Keys, Ava F   14 MSSC-PV              2:44.20    2:49.08        
                  38.54     1:20.93 (42.39)     2:04.43 (43.50)     2:49.08 (44.65)
  8 Guthrie, Sydney E   13 FISH-PV              2:49.28    2:53.73         13  
                  39.27     1:23.60 (44.33)     2:08.04 (44.44)     2:53.73 (45.69)
  9 Petti, Reagan L     13 BWST-PV              2:56.13    2:54.93         12  
                  40.87     1:25.61 (44.74)     2:11.36 (45.75)     2:54.93 (43.57)
 10 Zhou, Annie         14 MSSC-PV              2:55.03    2:55.97        
                  41.72     1:26.28 (44.56)     2:11.73 (45.45)     2:55.97 (44.24)
 11 Rook, Maggie Rose   13 JFD-PV               3:00.37    2:57.73         11  
                  39.13     1:23.95 (44.82)     2:11.24 (47.29)     2:57.73 (46.49)
 12 Helge, Megan A      13 BWST-PV              3:02.98    2:58.44        
                  40.40     1:26.23 (45.83)     2:13.22 (46.99)     2:58.44 (45.22)
 13 Halling, Samantha   13 JFD-PV               3:14.14    2:58.99        
                  40.05     1:26.94 (46.89)     2:14.44 (47.50)     2:58.99 (44.55)
 14 Cramer, Sophia N    13 FAST-PV              3:09.67    2:59.79          9  
                  39.97     1:25.66 (45.69)     2:13.20 (47.54)     2:59.79 (46.59)
 15 Valverde, Lily J    13 MACH-PV              3:02.03    3:00.75          7  
                  40.06     1:26.52 (46.46)     2:13.84 (47.32)     3:00.75 (46.91)
 16 King, Georgia B     13 MACH-PV              3:03.69    3:02.91          6  
                  41.95     1:28.61 (46.66)     2:16.29 (47.68)     3:02.91 (46.62)
 17 McCright, Hannah G  14 JFD-PV               3:07.80    3:03.79        
                  42.36     1:29.58 (47.22)     2:17.15 (47.57)     3:03.79 (46.64)
 18 Freund, Sydney C    13 JFD-PV               3:14.18    3:06.15        
                  41.98     1:30.40 (48.42)     2:19.00 (48.60)     3:06.15 (47.15)
 19 Betlack, Laura M    13 LIFE-PV                   NT    3:07.91          5  
                  43.89     1:31.77 (47.88)     2:19.98 (48.21)     3:07.91 (47.93)
 20 Yu, Joyce           13 MSSC-PV              3:00.06    3:12.91        
                  42.67     1:32.08 (49.41)     2:23.69 (51.61)     3:12.91 (49.22)
 21 Finberg, Eliana G   14 DCPR-PV              3:17.59    3:14.39          4  
                  44.28     1:33.92 (49.64)     2:25.64 (51.72)     3:14.39 (48.75)
 22 Hyder, Regan M      14 FAST-PV              3:11.13    3:16.46          3  
                  42.82     1:32.16 (49.34)     2:24.08 (51.92)     3:16.46 (52.38)
 23 Gedion, Naomi       14 LIFE-PV                   NT    3:18.05          2  
                  45.05     1:35.57 (50.52)     2:27.36 (51.79)     3:18.05 (50.69)
 24 Posey, Redeemed L   14 NCAP-PV              3:31.56    3:18.97          1  
                  44.04     1:35.03 (50.99)     2:27.56 (52.53)     3:18.97 (51.41)
 25 Chong, Catherine W  13 JFD-PV                    NT    3:22.41        
                  44.75     1:34.92 (50.17)     2:27.86 (52.94)     3:22.41 (54.55)
 26 DeJesus, Jacquelin  14 JFD-PV               3:22.22    3:25.94        
                  43.62     1:35.38 (51.76)     2:30.29 (54.91)     3:25.94 (55.65)
 27 Potts-Cosman, Grac  13 PGPR-PV              3:25.64    3:26.83        
                  45.96     1:38.55 (52.59)     2:32.47 (53.92)     3:26.83 (54.36)
 28 Wadhwani, Aanya G   13 BWST-PV              3:02.79    3:48.46        
                  46.57     1:46.26 (59.69)   2:48.49 (1:02.23)     3:48.46 (59.97)
 29 Hale, Laila P       14 PGPR-PV              4:13.14    3:53.67        
                  49.26   1:51.86 (1:02.60)   2:57.24 (1:05.38)     3:53.67 (56.43)
 30 Patel, Ava M        14 LIFE-PV                   NT    3:54.28        
                  51.47   1:53.27 (1:01.80)   2:55.62 (1:02.35)     3:54.28 (58.66)
 31 Nguyen, Ava M       14 FISH-PV              3:55.92    3:54.68        
                  50.16     1:49.11 (58.95)   3:54.68 (2:05.57)                    
 -- Watson, Karah E     13 NCAP-PV              3:20.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  40.22     1:27.40 (47.18)     2:15.31 (47.91)          DQ (46.36)
 -- Cosby, Angel D      13 DCPR-PV              3:43.46         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  50.74     1:47.20 (56.46)     2:46.05 (58.85)          DQ (56.37)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  13-14 QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Kylie A     14 MSSC-PV              1:08.04    1:03.97 QUAL    20  
                  28.77     1:03.97 (35.20)                                        
  2 Yu, Claire          14 MSSC-PV              1:07.09    1:05.38         17  
                  29.99     1:05.38 (35.39)                                        
  3 Zhou, Annie         14 MSSC-PV              1:06.89    1:06.54        
                  31.24     1:06.54 (35.30)                                        
  4 Markovitz, Kaley H  13 MSSC-PV              1:05.39    1:07.16        
                  30.70     1:07.16 (36.46)                                        
  5 Eziemefe, Adaora I  13 MACH-PV              1:07.42    1:07.98         16  
                  32.11     1:07.98 (35.87)                                        
  6 Torian, DeandrA M   14 MSSC-PV              1:09.40    1:08.66        
                  30.91     1:08.66 (37.75)                                        
  7 Lacey, Mya R        14 NCAP-PV              1:10.80    1:09.26         15  
                  30.73     1:09.26 (38.53)                                        
  8 Hudalla, Grace E    13 JFD-PV               1:09.21    1:09.47         14  
                  31.47     1:09.47 (38.00)                                        
  9 Rodas, Cheyenne E   14 MACH-PV              1:10.63    1:09.95         13  
                  32.25     1:09.95 (37.70)                                        
 10 Woo, Ashley J       14 JFD-PV               1:11.46    1:10.13         12  
                  31.45     1:10.13 (38.68)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Tammy B     14 MSSC-PV              1:11.47    1:10.19        
                  33.03     1:10.19 (37.16)                                        
 12 Stalcup, Maria C    14 BWST-PV              1:14.05    1:10.41         11  
                  32.44     1:10.41 (37.97)                                        
 13 Creeks, Sofia A     13 FISH-PV              1:13.70    1:10.78          9  
                  32.10     1:10.78 (38.68)                                        
 14 Ong, Alisha O       14 JFD-PV               1:09.10    1:10.86        
                  32.32     1:10.86 (38.54)                                        
 15 Guthrie, Sydney E   13 FISH-PV              1:09.90    1:11.90          7  
                  33.67     1:11.90 (38.23)                                        
 16 Barclay, Marin J    14 DCPR-PV              1:16.80    1:12.30          6  
                  33.61     1:12.30 (38.69)                                        
 17 Servaites, Isabel   14 MACH-PV              1:14.78    1:12.54        
                  32.20     1:12.54 (40.34)                                        
 18 Kim, Ellie N        14 MACH-PV              1:15.40    1:12.73        
                  34.30     1:12.73 (38.43)                                        
 19 King, Georgia B     13 MACH-PV              1:16.97    1:13.98        
                  34.03     1:13.98 (39.95)                                        
 20 Smart, Lia          13 DCPR-PV              1:17.20    1:14.44          5  
                  33.66     1:14.44 (40.78)                                        
 21 Sian, Isabella R    14 BWST-PV              1:10.88    1:15.19          4  
                  33.80     1:15.19 (41.39)                                        
 22 Alvis, Rachel R     13 LIFE-PV              1:13.41    1:15.37          3  
                  34.12     1:15.37 (41.25)                                        
 23 Deer, Caitlin T     14 FISH-PV              1:13.35    1:15.98        
                  33.06     1:15.98 (42.92)                                        
 24 Gregory, Adison L   13 BWST-PV              1:21.53    1:16.77        
                  34.07     1:16.77 (42.70)                                        
 25 Martin, Abigail V   14 BWST-PV              1:17.62    1:16.86        
                  34.93     1:16.86 (41.93)                                        
 26 Blachere, Josie T   13 MACH-PV              1:26.07    1:18.54        
                  36.50     1:18.54 (42.04)                                        
 27 Rook, Maggie Rose   13 JFD-PV               1:23.88    1:18.72        
                  34.82     1:18.72 (43.90)                                        
 28 Yaroschak, Bella I  13 FISH-PV              1:19.37    1:19.63        
                  35.27     1:19.63 (44.36)                                        
 29 Scott, Sydney       13 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:20.45          2  
                  35.13     1:20.45 (45.32)                                        
 30 Millspaugh, Samant  14 MACH-PV              1:23.21    1:21.14        
                  36.87     1:21.14 (44.27)                                        
 31 Wall, Quinn A       13 BWST-PV              1:22.47    1:21.37        
                  37.80     1:21.37 (43.57)                                        
 32 Stroud, Quinn M     13 DCPR-PV              1:28.33    1:21.60        
                  36.32     1:21.60 (45.28)                                        
 33 Beltran, Gabriela   13 JFD-PV               1:23.37    1:21.72        
                  37.25     1:21.72 (44.47)                                        
 34 Durbin, Mikayla G   14 JFD-PV               1:25.85    1:21.84        
                  35.98     1:21.84 (45.86)                                        
 35 Owens, Drew M       14 ASTS-PV              1:24.78    1:22.63          1  
                  37.45     1:22.63 (45.18)                                        
 36 O'Malley, Kavita N  13 DCPR-PV              1:26.63    1:23.05        
                  36.15     1:23.05 (46.90)                                        
 37 Gedion, Naomi       14 LIFE-PV              1:23.64    1:24.12        
                  37.81     1:24.12 (46.31)                                        
 38 Wang, Joylyn        13 FISH-PV              1:17.57    1:25.05        
                  39.19     1:25.05 (45.86)                                        
 39 Howard, Abby E      13 LIFE-PV                   NT    1:25.75        
                  36.87     1:25.75 (48.88)                                        
 40 DeJesus, Jacquelin  14 JFD-PV               1:21.12    1:26.31        
                  37.93     1:26.31 (48.38)                                        
 41 Segovia, Dayana     13 JFD-PV               1:32.49    1:26.55        
                  38.00     1:26.55 (48.55)                                        
 42 Price, Lauren S     13 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:28.94        
                  38.66     1:28.94 (50.28)                                        
 43 Brown, Gabby A      13 PGPR-PV              1:31.74    1:30.54        
                  39.98     1:30.54 (50.56)                                        
 44 Posey, Redeemed L   14 NCAP-PV              1:56.72    1:30.67        
                  38.85     1:30.67 (51.82)                                        
 45 Brown, Marissa D    13 MACH-PV              1:36.14    1:36.83        
                  44.77     1:36.83 (52.06)                                        
 46 White, Cecilia J    13 FISH-PV                   NT    1:38.50        
                  41.73     1:38.50 (56.77)                                        
 47 Dalrymple, Keira L  13 FISH-PV              1:46.27    1:39.99        
                  47.48     1:39.99 (52.51)                                        
 48 Uwimana, Rachel H   14 MSSC-PV              1:35.52    1:43.72        
                  47.69     1:43.72 (56.03)                                        
 49 Canaday, Laura A    13 MSSC-PV              1:40.14    1:46.76        
                  45.01   1:46.76 (1:01.75)                                        
 50 Mendoza-Lozano, Mi  13 BWST-PV              1:45.72    1:52.94        
                  47.27   1:52.94 (1:05.67)                                        
 51 Gosain, Alisha      14 PGPR-PV                   NT    1:54.34        
                  51.53   1:54.34 (1:02.81)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  13-14 QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torian, DeandrA M   14 MSSC-PV              3:02.36    2:48.73         20  
                  33.80     1:15.04 (41.24)     2:01.26 (46.22)     2:48.73 (47.47)
  2 Helge, Megan A      13 BWST-PV              3:05.83    2:49.42         17  
                  36.43     1:19.80 (43.37)     2:05.19 (45.39)     2:49.42 (44.23)
  3 Betlack, Laura M    13 LIFE-PV              2:59.18    2:50.50         16  
                  36.56     1:20.52 (43.96)     2:05.98 (45.46)     2:50.50 (44.52)
  4 Yaroschak, Bella I  13 FISH-PV              2:59.11    2:52.73         15  
                  35.39     1:18.09 (42.70)     2:04.95 (46.86)     2:52.73 (47.78)
  5 Alvis, Rachel R     13 LIFE-PV                   NT    2:55.38         14  
                  38.92     1:22.51 (43.59)     2:09.27 (46.76)     2:55.38 (46.11)
  6 Wall, Quinn A       13 BWST-PV              3:07.26    3:01.68         13  
                  39.25     1:26.43 (47.18)     2:15.00 (48.57)     3:01.68 (46.68)
 -- Gedion, Naomi       14 LIFE-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.24     1:34.72 (52.48)     2:29.17 (54.45)          DQ (56.47)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:20.89  13-14 QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Creeks, Sofia A     13 FISH-PV              2:26.33    2:23.47         20  
                  32.59     1:09.28 (36.69)     1:50.64 (41.36)     2:23.47 (32.83)
  2 Yu, Claire          14 MSSC-PV              2:21.56    2:23.66         17  
                  29.69     1:06.46 (36.77)     1:49.44 (42.98)     2:23.66 (34.22)
  3 Hudalla, Grace E    13 JFD-PV               2:25.35    2:24.73         16  
                  31.21     1:08.21 (37.00)     1:52.64 (44.43)     2:24.73 (32.09)
  4 Woo, Ashley J       14 JFD-PV               2:38.06    2:24.83         15  
                  32.24     1:07.40 (35.16)     1:52.77 (45.37)     2:24.83 (32.06)
  5 Kim, Ellie N        14 MACH-PV              2:28.32    2:25.44         14  
                  34.29     1:12.81 (38.52)     1:53.00 (40.19)     2:25.44 (32.44)
  6 Salazar, Rachel     13 MSSC-PV              2:21.15    2:25.62         13  
                  30.99     1:08.54 (37.55)     1:51.91 (43.37)     2:25.62 (33.71)
  7 Rodas, Cheyenne E   14 MACH-PV              2:27.02    2:25.63         12  
                  32.05     1:07.89 (35.84)     1:53.31 (45.42)     2:25.63 (32.32)
  8 Zhou, Annie         14 MSSC-PV              2:26.47    2:27.80        
                  32.48     1:11.10 (38.62)     1:55.71 (44.61)     2:27.80 (32.09)
  9 Yu, Michelle W      14 MSSC-PV              2:27.45    2:29.20        
                  31.43     1:08.50 (37.07)     1:53.06 (44.56)     2:29.20 (36.14)
 10 Margolis, Kendall   14 JFD-PV               2:31.59    2:29.23        
                  32.07     1:11.58 (39.51)     1:54.67 (43.09)     2:29.23 (34.56)
 11 Eziemefe, Adaora I  13 MACH-PV              2:29.27    2:29.26        
                  31.04     1:07.86 (36.82)     1:56.27 (48.41)     2:29.26 (32.99)
 12 Deer, Caitlin T     14 FISH-PV              2:32.32    2:30.37         11  
                  32.26     1:08.80 (36.54)     1:56.72 (47.92)     2:30.37 (33.65)
 13 Markovitz, Kaley H  13 MSSC-PV              2:32.09    2:31.23        
                  31.67     1:09.36 (37.69)     1:59.59 (50.23)     2:31.23 (31.64)
 14 Ong, Alisha O       14 JFD-PV               2:31.06    2:32.85        
                  32.42     1:11.78 (39.36)     1:56.58 (44.80)     2:32.85 (36.27)
 15 Custis, Rayven M    13 DCPR-PV              2:37.50    2:33.30          9  
                  27.74     1:05.70 (37.96)     1:54.46 (48.76)     2:33.30 (38.84)
 16 Boykins, Jordyne    14 DCPR-PV              2:36.20    2:33.45          7  
                  33.24     1:11.89 (38.65)     1:56.96 (45.07)     2:33.45 (36.49)
 17 Savage, Meghan N    14 FISH-PV              2:35.66    2:34.29        
                  33.97     1:11.57 (37.60)     1:59.43 (47.86)     2:34.29 (34.86)
 18 O'Brien, Maeve B    14 JFD-PV               2:37.60    2:34.53        
                  32.38     1:10.23 (37.85)     1:59.96 (49.73)     2:34.53 (34.57)
 19 Yu, Megan           14 FISH-PV              2:35.72    2:35.00        
                  32.83     1:10.80 (37.97)     1:56.50 (45.70)     2:35.00 (38.50)
 20 Guthrie, Sydney E   13 FISH-PV              2:34.78    2:35.11        
                  32.91     1:13.92 (41.01)     1:58.96 (45.04)     2:35.11 (36.15)
 21 Gregory, Adison L   13 BWST-PV              2:38.83    2:36.24          6  
                  33.40     1:13.37 (39.97)     1:58.73 (45.36)     2:36.24 (37.51)
 22 Puck-Karam, Lilie   14 FISH-PV              2:32.68    2:36.54        
                  35.39     1:13.01 (37.62)     2:01.40 (48.39)     2:36.54 (35.14)
 23 Batjargal, Naska    14 BWST-PV              2:38.63    2:37.92          5  
                  34.41     1:13.51 (39.10)     2:03.97 (50.46)     2:37.92 (33.95)
 24 Sorensen, Natalie   13 MACH-PV              2:35.16    2:38.06        
                  37.68     1:16.46 (38.78)     2:04.71 (48.25)     2:38.06 (33.35)
 25 Petti, Reagan L     13 BWST-PV              2:45.02    2:39.67        
                  37.29     1:17.83 (40.54)     2:03.51 (45.68)     2:39.67 (36.16)
 26 Helge, Megan A      13 BWST-PV              2:39.42    2:39.70        
                  35.42     1:13.33 (37.91)     2:02.21 (48.88)     2:39.70 (37.49)
 27 Alvis, Rachel R     13 LIFE-PV              3:01.98    2:41.55          4  
                  34.46     1:14.91 (40.45)     2:04.87 (49.96)     2:41.55 (36.68)
 28 Lacey, Mya R        14 NCAP-PV              2:35.55    2:41.88          3  
                  32.50     1:12.17 (39.67)     2:03.55 (51.38)     2:41.88 (38.33)
 29 Barclay, Marin J    14 DCPR-PV              2:50.95    2:42.06        
                  33.79     1:16.21 (42.42)     2:05.18 (48.97)     2:42.06 (36.88)
 30 Sian, Isabella R    14 BWST-PV              2:39.68    2:42.81        
                  33.98     1:14.14 (40.16)     2:05.23 (51.09)     2:42.81 (37.58)
 31 Blachere, Josie T   13 MACH-PV              2:43.87    2:44.10        
                  36.63     1:17.30 (40.67)     2:07.44 (50.14)     2:44.10 (36.66)
 32 Betlack, Laura M    13 LIFE-PV              2:50.90    2:44.78          2  
                  37.09     1:19.34 (42.25)     2:09.02 (49.68)     2:44.78 (35.76)
 33 McCright, Hannah G  14 JFD-PV               2:59.93    2:45.39        
                  36.03     1:19.10 (43.07)     2:10.52 (51.42)     2:45.39 (34.87)
 34 Cramer, Sophia N    13 FAST-PV              2:44.64    2:46.14          1  
                  37.25     1:20.16 (42.91)     2:09.25 (49.09)     2:46.14 (36.89)
 35 Gonyea, Lucia M     13 LIFE-PV              2:54.89    2:48.05        
                  39.31     1:19.78 (40.47)     2:08.84 (49.06)     2:48.05 (39.21)
 36 Halling, Samantha   13 JFD-PV               2:54.71    2:49.25        
                  36.56     1:20.26 (43.70)     2:09.20 (48.94)     2:49.25 (40.05)
 37 Slowinska, Daria E  14 LIFE-PV              3:01.77    2:49.86        
                  35.69     1:19.65 (43.96)     2:14.29 (54.64)     2:49.86 (35.57)
 38 O'Malley, Kavita N  13 DCPR-PV              2:57.49    2:50.79        
                  36.29     1:17.66 (41.37)   2:50.79 (1:33.13)                    
 39 Cowan, Campbell M   13 BWST-PV              2:57.92    2:51.17        
                  37.58     1:21.69 (44.11)     2:13.55 (51.86)     2:51.17 (37.62)
 40 Freund, Sydney C    13 JFD-PV               3:13.17    2:51.32        
                  40.27     1:23.39 (43.12)     2:13.83 (50.44)     2:51.32 (37.49)
 41 Bryant, Skyler J    14 MACH-PV              2:49.90    2:51.78        
                  37.56     1:21.45 (43.89)     2:11.32 (49.87)     2:51.78 (40.46)
 42 Kalayoglu, Melisa   13 DCPR-PV              3:03.91    2:52.78        
                  38.00     1:23.74 (45.74)     2:12.92 (49.18)     2:52.78 (39.86)
 43 Radka, Meredith S   13 Sea Dragons-PV       2:52.46    2:53.48        
                  37.42     1:19.50 (42.08)     2:13.45 (53.95)     2:53.48 (40.03)
 44 Millspaugh, Samant  14 MACH-PV              3:01.77    2:58.54        
                  36.82     1:22.51 (45.69)     2:17.88 (55.37)     2:58.54 (40.66)
 45 DiCarlo, Allison M  13 BWST-PV              3:06.02    3:06.51        
                  40.75     1:25.71 (44.96)     2:24.30 (58.59)     3:06.51 (42.21)
 46 Nguyen, Tammy       13 MSSC-PV                   NT    3:06.99        
                  41.48     1:28.83 (47.35)     2:24.32 (55.49)     3:06.99 (42.67)
 47 Segovia, Dayana     13 JFD-PV               2:49.49    3:07.99        
                  38.25     1:31.27 (53.02)     2:27.12 (55.85)     3:07.99 (40.87)
 48 Jordan, Charlotte   14 JFD-PV               3:12.10    3:09.04        
                  46.85     1:34.45 (47.60)     2:28.70 (54.25)     3:09.04 (40.34)
 49 Wadhwani, Aanya G   13 BWST-PV              3:18.22    3:12.16        
                  41.24     1:26.00 (44.76)   2:30.27 (1:04.27)     3:12.16 (41.89)
 50 White, Cecilia J    13 FISH-PV                   NT    3:12.55        
                  43.20     1:29.89 (46.69)     2:29.69 (59.80)     3:12.55 (42.86)
 51 Potts-Cosman, Grac  13 PGPR-PV              3:12.98    3:12.68        
                  46.56     1:35.55 (48.99)   3:12.68 (1:37.13)                    
 52 Price, Lauren S     13 MSSC-PV                   NT    3:14.47        
                  40.39     1:30.61 (50.22)     2:30.46 (59.85)     3:14.47 (44.01)
 53 Cosby, Angel D      13 DCPR-PV              3:30.08    3:14.99        
                  46.56     1:36.20 (49.64)     2:33.18 (56.98)     3:14.99 (41.81)
 54 Dalrymple, Keira L  13 FISH-PV                   NT    3:15.68        
                  47.82     1:35.87 (48.05)     2:31.19 (55.32)     3:15.68 (44.49)
 55 Canaday, Laura A    13 MSSC-PV              3:09.75    3:16.46        
                  45.68     1:34.01 (48.33)     2:31.37 (57.36)     3:16.46 (45.09)
 56 Raphael, Ava T      14 MACH-PV              3:15.04    3:21.66        
                  45.23     1:36.50 (51.27)     2:36.42 (59.92)     3:21.66 (45.24)
 57 Uwimana, Rachel H   14 MSSC-PV              3:28.36    3:29.59        
                  47.60     1:40.00 (52.40)   2:43.43 (1:03.43)     3:29.59 (46.16)
 -- Brown, Gabby A      13 PGPR-PV              3:05.53         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  40.03     1:26.46 (46.43)     2:21.64 (55.18)          DQ (42.23)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:00.99  13-14 QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Annie         14 MSSC-PV              5:07.83    5:10.31         20  
                  33.20     1:10.19 (36.99)     1:49.64 (39.45)     2:29.45 (39.81)
        3:15.18 (45.73)     4:02.16 (46.98)     4:36.77 (34.61)     5:10.31 (33.54)
  2 Kim, Ellie N        14 MACH-PV              5:21.78    5:12.95         17  
                  34.78     1:16.58 (41.80)     1:55.33 (38.75)     2:34.06 (38.73)
        3:17.58 (43.52)     4:01.08 (43.50)     4:37.21 (36.13)     5:12.95 (35.74)
  3 Markovitz, Kaley H  13 MSSC-PV                   NT    5:16.71         16  
                  31.35     1:09.33 (37.98)     1:48.17 (38.84)     2:25.36 (37.19)
        3:16.47 (51.11)     4:06.87 (50.40)     4:41.92 (35.05)     5:16.71 (34.79)
  4 Randall, Maya E     14 DCPR-PV              5:35.46    5:28.10         15  
                  34.70     1:15.58 (40.88)     2:00.18 (44.60)     2:43.51 (43.33)
        3:30.22 (46.71)     4:18.07 (47.85)     4:53.58 (35.51)     5:28.10 (34.52)
  5 Helge, Megan A      13 BWST-PV              5:31.06    5:29.69         14  
                  35.34     1:17.42 (42.08)     1:57.61 (40.19)     2:38.22 (40.61)
        3:26.80 (48.58)     4:15.65 (48.85)     4:53.47 (37.82)     5:29.69 (36.22)
  6 Petti, Reagan L     13 BWST-PV              5:38.55    5:44.85         13  
                  38.30     1:24.64 (46.34)     2:07.44 (42.80)     2:49.21 (41.77)
        3:37.42 (48.21)     4:24.08 (46.66)     5:05.68 (41.60)     5:44.85 (39.17)
  7 Gregory, Adison L   13 BWST-PV              6:11.01    5:47.69        
                  34.06     1:19.82 (45.76)     2:03.71 (43.89)     2:48.07 (44.36)
        3:37.15 (49.08)     4:25.77 (48.62)     5:05.98 (40.21)     5:47.69 (41.71)
  8 Blachere, Josie T   13 MACH-PV              5:48.07    5:50.50         12  
                  37.80     1:22.94 (45.14)     2:06.78 (43.84)     2:50.37 (43.59)
        3:40.35 (49.98)     4:31.73 (51.38)     5:10.93 (39.20)     5:50.50 (39.57)
  9 DiCarlo, Allison M  13 BWST-PV              6:36.18    6:29.79        
                  42.09     1:31.33 (49.24)     2:18.56 (47.23)     3:03.98 (45.42)
        4:02.81 (58.83)     5:02.02 (59.21)     5:45.69 (43.67)     6:29.79 (44.10)
 
Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  15&O QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingley, Hanna A    15 JFD-PV                 26.23      26.25         20  
  2 Abogadie, Razelle   15 MSSC-PV                26.62      26.36         17  
  3 Council, Pinky C    15 NCAP-PV                26.54      26.59         16  
  4 Etris, Paige K      16 DCPR-PV                26.37      26.73         15  
  5 Holmes, Lindsey G   15 MACH-PV                27.62      26.84         14  
  6 Gussom, Rajah L     17 NCAP-PV                27.57      26.97         13  
  7 Harrington, Hope N  18 MSSC-PV                26.67      27.19         12  
  8 Slaterbeck, Casey   17 MACH-PV                28.36      27.26         11  
  9 Jameson, Cora M     15 ASTS-PV                28.72      27.33          9  
 10 Vannell, Emma G     15 BWST-PV                27.69      27.37          7  
 11 Clark, Micah S      15 DCPR-PV                26.53      27.38          6  
 12 Ritter, Allie O     18 MSSC-PV                26.43      27.40        
 13 Hammond, Marley A   15 JFD-PV                 27.20      27.66          5  
 14 Austin, Candace A   15 Caust-Un-Pv-PV         26.64      27.73          4  
 15 Green, Ricaiah W    15 DCPR-PV                28.01      27.83        
 16 Jung, Beatrice      15 DCPR-PV                27.64      27.90        
 16 Buda, Lucy E        16 MSSC-PV                26.89      27.90        
 18 Ali, Nadia H        15 FISH-PV                28.18      28.02          3  
 19 Salazar, Anna S     18 MSSC-PV                27.97      28.16        
 20 Lusk, Clair F       16 DCPR-PV                27.36      28.26        
 21 Manzo, Madison A    17 BWST-PV                28.27      28.33          2  
 22 McCullough, Teagan  15 MACH-PV                28.42      28.46        
 23 Bell, Amiya R       15 NCAP-PV                28.56      28.60        
 24 Hong, Samantha L    16 MSSC-PV                28.11      28.74        
 25 Fisher Lopez, Anna  16 DCPR-PV                29.64      29.00        
 25 RussoDahl, Margare  17 FISH-PV                29.20      29.00          1  
 27 Phlips, Emma J      15 FISH-PV                28.93      29.22        
 28 Chenault, Valerie   17 BWST-PV                29.33      29.57        
 29 Layne, Caroline J   16 BWST-PV                30.16      29.83        
 30 Mao, Elizabeth P    17 MACH-PV                28.70      29.96        
 31 Carpenter, Sasha    16 Sea Dragons-PV         29.87      29.98        
 32 Boatwright, Jayden  15 NCAP-PV                29.94      30.48        
 33 Cohen, Dinah R      15 MACH-PV                29.81      30.58        
 34 Watson, Kiley E     15 NCAP-PV                30.53      31.25        
 35 Russell, Dhana K    17 PGPR-PV                30.77      32.16        
 36 Smith, Layla L      15 NCAP-PV                31.45      32.55        
 37 Jamero, Kyrene A    15 MSSC-PV                31.56      33.07        
 38 Hoang, Natalie      15 MSSC-PV                32.89      33.14        
 39 Ilies, Skye S       15 FISH-PV                32.99      33.17        
 40 Ling, Brandi M      15 MACH-PV                31.51      33.48        
 41 Bansal, Saranga     15 FISH-PV                33.31      34.82        
 42 Humphrey, Simone N  15 PGPR-PV                36.76      37.73        
 43 Frost, Zion D       15 DCPR-PV                36.64      39.11        
 44 Vydhianathan, Divy  16 MSSC-PV                39.62      40.69        
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.49  15&O QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eborn, Janaa A      16 DCPR-PV                57.89      56.30 QUAL    20  
                  26.54       56.30 (29.76)                                        
  2 Abogadie, Razelle   15 MSSC-PV                57.40      57.07         17  
                  27.38       57.07 (29.69)                                        
  3 Bingley, Hanna A    15 JFD-PV                 57.10      57.34         16  
                  27.19       57.34 (30.15)                                        
  4 Holmes, Lindsey G   15 MACH-PV                59.70      57.39         15  
                  27.65       57.39 (29.74)                                        
  5 Davis, Kennedy E    17 MACH-PV                58.93      57.50         14  
                  28.23       57.50 (29.27)                                        
  6 Harrington, Hope N  18 MSSC-PV                58.86      58.15         13  
                  27.83       58.15 (30.32)                                        
  7 Jameson, Cora M     15 ASTS-PV              1:04.07      59.00         12  
                  28.24       59.00 (30.76)                                        
  8 Clark, Micah S      15 DCPR-PV                58.46      59.08         11  
                  28.30       59.08 (30.78)                                        
  9 Hammond, Marley A   15 JFD-PV               1:00.82      59.28          9  
                  27.99       59.28 (31.29)                                        
 10 Burroughs, Malea M  15 NCAP-PV                58.78      59.33          7  
                  28.69       59.33 (30.64)                                        
 11 Vannell, Emma G     15 BWST-PV              1:00.36      59.81          6  
                  28.94       59.81 (30.87)                                        
 12 Austin, Candace A   15 Caust-Un-Pv-PV         56.44      59.82          5  
                  27.90       59.82 (31.92)                                        
 13 Ritter, Allie O     18 MSSC-PV                58.74      59.92        
                  28.17       59.92 (31.75)                                        
 14 Ravel, Charlotte T  16 MSSC-PV              1:00.44    1:00.06        
                  29.04     1:00.06 (31.02)                                        
 15 Gussom, Rajah L     17 NCAP-PV              1:00.28    1:00.47          4  
                  28.53     1:00.47 (31.94)                                        
 16 Council, Pinky C    15 NCAP-PV                59.18    1:00.59        
                  28.33     1:00.59 (32.26)                                        
 17 McCullough, Teagan  15 MACH-PV              1:01.89    1:00.68        
                  29.41     1:00.68 (31.27)                                        
 18 Lusk, Clair F       16 DCPR-PV                59.23    1:00.71        
                  28.86     1:00.71 (31.85)                                        
 19 Etris, Paige K      16 DCPR-PV                58.30    1:01.06        
                  28.88     1:01.06 (32.18)                                        
 20 Manzo, Madison A    17 BWST-PV              1:01.10    1:01.07          3  
                  29.37     1:01.07 (31.70)                                        
 21 Salazar, Anna S     18 MSSC-PV              1:00.05    1:01.44        
                  29.07     1:01.44 (32.37)                                        
 22 Steele, Morgan A    15 FAST-PV              1:02.01    1:01.80          2  
                  29.40     1:01.80 (32.40)                                        
 23 Ali, Nadia H        15 FISH-PV              1:02.86    1:01.99          1  
                  29.77     1:01.99 (32.22)                                        
 24 RussoDahl, Margare  17 FISH-PV              1:01.10    1:02.71        
                  29.49     1:02.71 (33.22)                                        
 25 Green, Ricaiah W    15 DCPR-PV              1:01.71    1:02.73        
                  29.98     1:02.73 (32.75)                                        
 26 Steele, Haley N     16 FAST-PV              1:02.82    1:03.38        
                  30.94     1:03.38 (32.44)                                        
 27 Mavrikes, Julia C   17 JFD-PV               1:01.76    1:03.64        
                  30.26     1:03.64 (33.38)                                        
 28 Baith, Rachael N    17 MACH-PV              1:02.28    1:03.66        
                  30.06     1:03.66 (33.60)                                        
 29 Chenault, Valerie   17 BWST-PV              1:02.66    1:03.75        
                  30.65     1:03.75 (33.10)                                        
 30 Jung, Beatrice      15 DCPR-PV              1:01.25    1:04.50        
                  30.19     1:04.50 (34.31)                                        
 31 Fisher Lopez, Anna  16 DCPR-PV              1:06.19    1:05.28        
                  30.69     1:05.28 (34.59)                                        
 32 Hong, Samantha L    16 MSSC-PV              1:01.35    1:06.11        
                  31.54     1:06.11 (34.57)                                        
 33 Louie, Lizzie D     17 FISH-PV              1:02.61    1:06.22        
                  30.90     1:06.22 (35.32)                                        
 34 Paliwal, Shreya S   15 BWST-PV              1:06.90    1:06.82        
                  32.33     1:06.82 (34.49)                                        
 35 Morris, Brianna C   15 PGPR-PV              1:06.95    1:07.73        
                  32.58     1:07.73 (35.15)                                        
 36 Carpenter, Sasha    16 Sea Dragons-PV       1:08.25    1:07.91        
                  31.66     1:07.91 (36.25)                                        
 37 Kirk, Maria C       17 LIFE-PV              1:06.70    1:08.86        
                  32.96     1:08.86 (35.90)                                        
 38 Watson, Kiley E     15 NCAP-PV              1:07.88    1:09.17        
                  32.97     1:09.17 (36.20)                                        
 39 Jamero, Kyrene A    15 MSSC-PV              1:08.82    1:11.82        
                  34.13     1:11.82 (37.69)                                        
 40 Boatwright, Jayden  15 NCAP-PV              1:08.55    1:12.91        
                  32.51     1:12.91 (40.40)                                        
 41 Ling, Brandi M      15 MACH-PV              1:11.67    1:13.79        
                  35.17     1:13.79 (38.62)                                        
 42 Ilies, Skye S       15 FISH-PV              1:20.29    1:13.80        
                  35.21     1:13.80 (38.59)                                        
 43 Smith, Layla L      15 NCAP-PV              1:09.20    1:13.86        
                  34.67     1:13.86 (39.19)                                        
 44 Hoang, Natalie      15 MSSC-PV              1:15.35    1:14.44        
                  34.81     1:14.44 (39.63)                                        
 45 Russell, Dhana K    17 PGPR-PV              1:11.15    1:15.17        
 46 Mott, Bea E         16 DCPR-PV              1:11.90    1:17.38        
                  36.39     1:17.38 (40.99)                                        
 47 Frost, Zion D       15 DCPR-PV              1:32.21    1:26.63        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.29  15&O QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingley, Hanna A    15 JFD-PV               2:07.17    2:06.46         20  
                  29.14     1:01.42 (32.28)     1:34.34 (32.92)     2:06.46 (32.12)
  2 Davis, Kennedy E    17 MACH-PV              2:11.05    2:06.87         17  
                  29.77     1:02.46 (32.69)     1:35.56 (33.10)     2:06.87 (31.31)
  3 Holmes, Lindsey G   15 MACH-PV              2:11.67    2:06.96         16  
                  29.40     1:01.64 (32.24)     1:34.82 (33.18)     2:06.96 (32.14)
  4 Clark, Micah S      15 DCPR-PV              2:10.43    2:09.97         15  
                  28.81     1:01.75 (32.94)     1:35.83 (34.08)     2:09.97 (34.14)
  5 Slaterbeck, Casey   17 MACH-PV              2:19.88    2:10.69        
                  30.13     1:03.72 (33.59)     1:37.90 (34.18)     2:10.69 (32.79)
  6 Austin, Candace A   15 Caust-Un-Pv-PV       2:02.60    2:10.77         14  
                  28.84     1:02.28 (33.44)     1:36.32 (34.04)     2:10.77 (34.45)
  7 Jameson, Cora M     15 ASTS-PV              2:17.13    2:10.86         13  
                  28.30     1:00.04 (31.74)     1:35.66 (35.62)     2:10.86 (35.20)
  8 Abogadie, Razelle   15 MSSC-PV              2:07.19    2:10.98         12  
                  29.14     1:02.56 (33.42)     1:37.36 (34.80)     2:10.98 (33.62)
  9 Manzo, Madison A    17 BWST-PV              2:12.53    2:11.13         11  
                  29.94     1:03.39 (33.45)     1:37.70 (34.31)     2:11.13 (33.43)
 10 Ravel, Charlotte T  16 MSSC-PV              2:10.80    2:11.39          9  
                  30.19     1:03.61 (33.42)     1:37.77 (34.16)     2:11.39 (33.62)
 11 Hammond, Marley A   15 JFD-PV               2:13.50    2:12.34          7  
                  30.11     1:03.73 (33.62)     1:38.50 (34.77)     2:12.34 (33.84)
 12 Salazar, Anna S     18 MSSC-PV              2:09.94    2:12.71        
                  29.49     1:02.60 (33.11)     1:37.16 (34.56)     2:12.71 (35.55)
 13 Burroughs, Malea M  15 NCAP-PV              2:13.30    2:13.02          6  
                  29.75     1:03.63 (33.88)     1:38.69 (35.06)     2:13.02 (34.33)
 14 McCullough, Teagan  15 MACH-PV              2:14.28    2:14.74        
                  30.09     1:03.90 (33.81)     1:39.30 (35.40)     2:14.74 (35.44)
 15 Baith, Rachael N    17 MACH-PV              2:13.76    2:16.10        
                  31.36     1:05.83 (34.47)     1:41.01 (35.18)     2:16.10 (35.09)
 16 Mao, Elizabeth P    17 MACH-PV              2:12.00    2:16.70        
                  30.92     1:04.97 (34.05)     1:40.17 (35.20)     2:16.70 (36.53)
 17 Gussom, Rajah L     17 NCAP-PV              2:18.05    2:17.47          5  
                  30.55     1:04.65 (34.10)     1:41.20 (36.55)     2:17.47 (36.27)
 18 Jung, Beatrice      15 DCPR-PV              2:23.15    2:17.56          4  
                  30.06     1:05.51 (35.45)     1:42.11 (36.60)     2:17.56 (35.45)
 19 Ali, Nadia H        15 FISH-PV              2:23.38    2:17.73          3  
                  31.69     1:07.11 (35.42)     1:42.77 (35.66)     2:17.73 (34.96)
 20 RussoDahl, Margare  17 FISH-PV              2:23.71    2:20.92          2  
                  31.25     1:06.73 (35.48)     1:43.62 (36.89)     2:20.92 (37.30)
 21 Hong, Samantha L    16 MSSC-PV              2:11.94    2:21.24        
                  32.26     1:07.96 (35.70)     1:45.05 (37.09)     2:21.24 (36.19)
 22 Bell, Amiya R       15 NCAP-PV              2:24.84    2:23.48        
                  29.60     1:04.48 (34.88)     1:42.66 (38.18)     2:23.48 (40.82)
 23 Council, Pinky C    15 NCAP-PV              2:18.98    2:23.71        
                  30.15     1:05.66 (35.51)     1:43.68 (38.02)     2:23.71 (40.03)
 24 Paliwal, Shreya S   15 BWST-PV              2:26.09    2:24.78          1  
                  33.23     1:09.74 (36.51)     1:48.40 (38.66)     2:24.78 (36.38)
 25 Watson, Kiley E     15 NCAP-PV              2:35.81    2:31.05        
                  34.40     1:12.33 (37.93)     1:52.41 (40.08)     2:31.05 (38.64)
 26 Jamero, Kyrene A    15 MSSC-PV              2:28.81    2:32.38        
                  34.31     1:12.33 (38.02)     1:52.82 (40.49)     2:32.38 (39.56)
 27 Fisher Lopez, Anna  16 DCPR-PV              2:34.62    2:33.53        
                  34.00     1:12.74 (38.74)     1:52.35 (39.61)     2:33.53 (41.18)
 28 Layne, Caroline J   16 BWST-PV              2:42.44    2:34.80        
                  34.35     1:12.96 (38.61)     1:55.31 (42.35)     2:34.80 (39.49)
 29 Hoang, Natalie      15 MSSC-PV              2:45.79    2:40.36        
                  35.26     1:15.06 (39.80)     1:57.62 (42.56)     2:40.36 (42.74)
 30 Ling, Brandi M      15 MACH-PV              2:42.29    2:42.56        
                  37.00     1:17.64 (40.64)     1:59.91 (42.27)     2:42.56 (42.65)
 31 Boatwright, Jayden  15 NCAP-PV              2:39.17    2:45.25        
                  34.13     1:17.31 (43.18)     2:01.80 (44.49)     2:45.25 (43.45)
 32 Mott, Bea E         16 DCPR-PV              2:39.17    2:47.47        
                  36.41     1:18.35 (41.94)     2:03.44 (45.09)     2:47.47 (44.03)
 33 Bansal, Saranga     15 FISH-PV              2:48.56    2:50.20        
                  37.44                             1:20.17 ( )   2:50.20 (1:30.03)
 34 Vydhianathan, Divy  16 MSSC-PV              3:13.11    3:15.81        
                  43.98                             1:34.60 ( )                    
            2:26.97 ( )     3:15.81 (48.84)                                        
 35 Frost, Zion D       15 DCPR-PV              3:40.21    3:20.35        
                  42.49                             1:30.26 ( )                    
            2:16.64 ( )   3:20.35 (1:03.71)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:24.99  15&O QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenhold, Amanda D   16 MSSC-PV              5:34.16    5:17.44 QUAL    20  
                  27.91       59.71 (31.80)     1:32.04 (32.33)     2:04.76 (32.72)
        2:37.35 (32.59)     3:08.86 (31.51)     3:41.42 (32.56)     4:13.49 (32.07)
        4:46.04 (32.55)     5:17.44 (31.40)                                        
  2 Widman, Chloe R     16 MACH-PV              5:31.30    5:26.92         17  
                  28.48     1:00.23 (31.75)     1:32.90 (32.67)     2:05.87 (32.97)
        2:38.89 (33.02)     3:12.49 (33.60)     3:46.39 (33.90)     4:20.26 (33.87)
        4:54.46 (34.20)     5:26.92 (32.46)                                        
  3 Oehler, Marin       16 MSSC-PV              5:37.51    5:33.25         16  
                  30.43     1:04.23 (33.80)     1:38.12 (33.89)     2:11.66 (33.54)
        2:45.16 (33.50)     3:18.98 (33.82)     3:53.00 (34.02)     4:26.97 (33.97)
        5:00.23 (33.26)     5:33.25 (33.02)                                        
  4 Abogadie, Razelle   15 MSSC-PV              5:46.00    5:41.69        
                  30.76     1:04.40 (33.64)     1:39.22 (34.82)     2:14.42 (35.20)
        2:49.62 (35.20)     3:24.97 (35.35)     4:00.59 (35.62)     4:35.58 (34.99)
        5:09.68 (34.10)     5:41.69 (32.01)                                        
  5 Webb, Laila R       16 MACH-PV              5:43.40    5:41.72         15  
                  30.83     1:04.80 (33.97)     1:39.34 (34.54)     2:14.79 (35.45)
        2:50.20 (35.41)     3:25.07 (34.87)     4:00.49 (35.42)     4:35.52 (35.03)
        5:09.64 (34.12)     5:41.72 (32.08)                                        
  6 Trench, AnneMarie   16 MACH-PV              6:03.24    5:42.28        
                  31.49     1:06.30 (34.81)     1:41.19 (34.89)     2:16.35 (35.16)
        2:51.43 (35.08)     3:26.22 (34.79)     4:00.76 (34.54)     4:35.66 (34.90)
        5:09.95 (34.29)     5:42.28 (32.33)                                        
  7 Manzo, Madison A    17 BWST-PV              5:53.23    5:55.94         14  
                  30.94     1:05.33 (34.39)     1:40.41 (35.08)     2:16.12 (35.71)
        2:52.16 (36.04)     3:28.74 (36.58)     4:05.76 (37.02)     4:42.99 (37.23)
        5:20.07 (37.08)     5:55.94 (35.87)                                        
  8 Austin, Candace A   15 Caust-Un-Pv-PV       5:25.81    6:02.00         13  
                  28.86     1:02.89 (34.03)     1:40.22 (37.33)     2:17.46 (37.24)
        2:55.47 (38.01)     3:33.56 (38.09)     4:11.73 (38.17)     4:49.51 (37.78)
        5:26.03 (36.52)     6:02.00 (35.97)                                        
  9 Mao, Elizabeth P    17 MACH-PV              5:49.16    6:02.24        
                  32.07     1:07.23 (35.16)     1:43.59 (36.36)     2:20.81 (37.22)
        2:57.78 (36.97)     3:34.84 (37.06)     4:12.05 (37.21)     4:49.58 (37.53)
        5:26.81 (37.23)     6:02.24 (35.43)                                        
 10 Vannell, Emma G     15 BWST-PV              5:56.81    6:03.31         12  
                  31.15     1:06.69 (35.54)     1:43.32 (36.63)     2:19.89 (36.57)
        2:56.57 (36.68)     3:33.33 (36.76)     4:11.10 (37.77)     4:48.57 (37.47)
        5:26.62 (38.05)     6:03.31 (36.69)                                        
 11 Kirk, Maria C       17 LIFE-PV              6:23.35    6:36.05         11  
                  35.02     1:13.29 (38.27)     1:53.13 (39.84)     2:33.43 (40.30)
        3:13.85 (40.42)     3:55.18 (41.33)     4:36.02 (40.84)     5:16.80 (40.78)
        5:57.39 (40.59)     6:36.05 (38.66)                                        
 12 Jamero, Kyrene A    15 MSSC-PV              7:05.94    6:51.16        
                  34.50     1:13.04 (38.54)     1:54.15 (41.11)     2:35.78 (41.63)
        3:17.87 (42.09)     4:01.19 (43.32)     4:43.94 (42.75)     5:27.05 (43.11)
        6:09.45 (42.40)     6:51.16 (41.71)                                        
 13 Minalu, Rediat      15 DCPR-PV              6:52.60    7:13.48          9  
                  34.55     1:14.47 (39.92)     1:56.57 (42.10)     2:40.95 (44.38)
        3:26.17 (45.22)     4:12.40 (46.23)     4:57.89 (45.49)     5:43.90 (46.01)
        6:28.94 (45.04)     7:13.48 (44.54)                                        
 14 Ling, Brandi M      15 MACH-PV              7:48.43    8:01.77        
                  37.26     1:19.91 (42.65)     2:04.88 (44.97)     2:52.75 (47.87)
        3:42.70 (49.95)     4:32.92 (50.22)     5:26.60 (53.68)     6:18.81 (52.21)
        7:10.94 (52.13)     8:01.77 (50.83)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.69  15&O QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lusk, Clair F       16 DCPR-PV              1:04.14    1:03.55 QUAL    20  
                  30.11     1:03.55 (33.44)                                        
  2 Hammond, Marley A   15 JFD-PV               1:06.86    1:06.37         17  
                  31.89     1:06.37 (34.48)                                        
  3 Etris, Paige K      16 DCPR-PV              1:07.36    1:06.46         16  
                  32.36     1:06.46 (34.10)                                        
  4 Davis, Kennedy E    17 MACH-PV              1:07.08    1:06.59         15  
                  32.21     1:06.59 (34.38)                                        
  5 Jameson, Cora M     15 ASTS-PV              1:09.92    1:06.64         14  
                  31.72     1:06.64 (34.92)                                        
  6 Manzo, Madison A    17 BWST-PV              1:09.13    1:07.52         13  
                  32.93     1:07.52 (34.59)                                        
  7 Gussom, Rajah L     17 NCAP-PV              1:09.64    1:08.54         12  
                  33.18     1:08.54 (35.36)                                        
  8 Salazar, Anna S     18 MSSC-PV              1:06.06    1:08.63         11  
                  33.31     1:08.63 (35.32)                                        
  9 Holmes, Lindsey G   15 MACH-PV              1:10.93    1:09.27          9  
                  34.01     1:09.27 (35.26)                                        
 10 Bingley, Hanna A    15 JFD-PV               1:07.48    1:09.69          7  
                  33.71     1:09.69 (35.98)                                        
 11 RussoDahl, Margare  17 FISH-PV              1:09.07    1:10.30          6  
                  33.75     1:10.30 (36.55)                                        
 12 Chenault, Valerie   17 BWST-PV              1:09.53    1:11.03          5  
                  34.84     1:11.03 (36.19)                                        
 13 Mavrikes, Julia C   17 JFD-PV               1:08.29    1:11.16        
                  34.41     1:11.16 (36.75)                                        
 13 Hong, Samantha L    16 MSSC-PV              1:11.50    1:11.16          4  
                  34.67     1:11.16 (36.49)                                        
 15 Burroughs, Malea M  15 NCAP-PV              1:07.15    1:11.53          3  
                  34.02     1:11.53 (37.51)                                        
 16 Steele, Morgan A    15 FAST-PV              1:14.64    1:11.58          2  
                  34.94     1:11.58 (36.64)                                        
 17 Clark, Micah S      15 DCPR-PV              1:11.05    1:11.87        
                  35.10     1:11.87 (36.77)                                        
 18 Ali, Nadia H        15 FISH-PV              1:10.56    1:13.71          1  
                  35.93     1:13.71 (37.78)                                        
 19 Council, Pinky C    15 NCAP-PV              1:12.85    1:13.78        
                  34.36     1:13.78 (39.42)                                        
 20 Jung, Beatrice      15 DCPR-PV              1:13.59    1:15.25        
                  36.47     1:15.25 (38.78)                                        
 21 Carpenter, Sasha    16 Sea Dragons-PV       1:15.93    1:15.89        
                  36.36     1:15.89 (39.53)                                        
 22 Layne, Caroline J   16 BWST-PV              1:18.55    1:16.91        
                  36.94     1:16.91 (39.97)                                        
 23 Steele, Haley N     16 FAST-PV              1:20.93    1:17.02        
                  38.40     1:17.02 (38.62)                                        
 24 Fisher Lopez, Anna  16 DCPR-PV              1:19.37    1:17.99        
                  38.22     1:17.99 (39.77)                                        
 25 Paliwal, Shreya S   15 BWST-PV              1:18.09    1:18.54        
                  39.01     1:18.54 (39.53)                                        
 26 Minalu, Rediat      15 DCPR-PV              1:19.29    1:20.69        
                  39.00     1:20.69 (41.69)                                        
 27 Hoang, Natalie      15 MSSC-PV              1:24.52    1:22.81        
                  39.84     1:22.81 (42.97)                                        
 28 Ling, Brandi M      15 MACH-PV              1:19.99    1:23.86        
                  40.26     1:23.86 (43.60)                                        
 29 Smith, Layla L      15 NCAP-PV              1:21.37    1:24.78        
                  40.64     1:24.78 (44.14)                                        
 30 Morris, Brianna C   15 PGPR-PV              1:21.41    1:25.04        
                  41.39     1:25.04 (43.65)                                        
 31 Mott, Bea E         16 DCPR-PV              1:22.13    1:30.76        
                  44.17     1:30.76 (46.59)                                        
 32 Watson, Kiley E     15 NCAP-PV              1:26.93    1:31.06        
                  44.10     1:31.06 (46.96)                                        
 -- Ilies, Skye S       15 FISH-PV              1:43.79         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.98          DQ (49.75)                                        
 -- Frost, Zion D       15 DCPR-PV              1:52.65         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.79  15&O QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Kennedy E    17 MACH-PV              2:23.26    2:21.88         20  
                  33.93     1:10.02 (36.09)     1:46.42 (36.40)     2:21.88 (35.46)
  2 Jameson, Cora M     15 ASTS-PV              2:31.72    2:25.37         17  
                  31.96     1:07.69 (35.73)     1:46.79 (39.10)     2:25.37 (38.58)
  3 Lusk, Clair F       16 DCPR-PV              2:28.44    2:25.39         16  
                  31.82     1:08.87 (37.05)     1:47.92 (39.05)     2:25.39 (37.47)
  4 Hammond, Marley A   15 JFD-PV               2:28.67    2:27.64         15  
                  33.24     1:10.43 (37.19)     1:49.39 (38.96)     2:27.64 (38.25)
  5 Mao, Elizabeth P    17 MACH-PV              2:21.74    2:27.82         14  
                  34.45     1:11.72 (37.27)     1:49.43 (37.71)     2:27.82 (38.39)
  6 Burroughs, Malea M  15 NCAP-PV              2:28.21    2:28.00         13  
                  33.36     1:10.22 (36.86)     1:49.76 (39.54)     2:28.00 (38.24)
  7 Slaterbeck, Casey   17 MACH-PV              2:43.58    2:28.70        
                  35.30     1:12.78 (37.48)     1:51.48 (38.70)     2:28.70 (37.22)
  8 Vannell, Emma G     15 BWST-PV              2:31.34    2:29.21         12  
                  34.89     1:12.83 (37.94)     1:51.31 (38.48)     2:29.21 (37.90)
  9 Baith, Rachael N    17 MACH-PV                   NT    2:30.50        
                  34.14     1:12.12 (37.98)     1:51.41 (39.29)     2:30.50 (39.09)
 10 Chenault, Valerie   17 BWST-PV              2:29.72    2:33.62         11  
                  36.26     1:15.63 (39.37)     1:55.14 (39.51)     2:33.62 (38.48)
 11 Ali, Nadia H        15 FISH-PV              2:37.12    2:36.59          9  
                  36.47     1:16.38 (39.91)     1:57.13 (40.75)     2:36.59 (39.46)
 12 Paliwal, Shreya S   15 BWST-PV              2:46.02    2:44.73        
                  39.23     1:21.69 (42.46)     2:04.16 (42.47)     2:44.73 (40.57)
 13 Carpenter, Sasha    16 Sea Dragons-PV       2:46.79    2:48.09          7  
                  38.92     1:20.79 (41.87)     2:04.30 (43.51)     2:48.09 (43.79)
 14 Smith, Layla L      15 NCAP-PV              3:05.97    2:55.99          6  
                  40.78     1:24.28 (43.50)     2:11.30 (47.02)     2:55.99 (44.69)
 15 Cohen, Dinah R      15 MACH-PV              3:04.99    2:57.14        
                  43.33     1:29.33 (46.00)     2:14.11 (44.78)     2:57.14 (43.03)
 16 Ling, Brandi M      15 MACH-PV              3:01.70    3:01.53        
                  39.87     1:24.06 (44.19)     2:11.43 (47.37)     3:01.53 (50.10)
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.49  15&O QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baith, Rachael N    17 MACH-PV              1:14.49    1:15.85         20  
                  35.18     1:15.85 (40.67)                                        
  2 Manzo, Madison A    17 BWST-PV              1:15.53    1:16.48         17  
                  36.35     1:16.48 (40.13)                                        
  3 Abogadie, Razelle   15 MSSC-PV              1:16.54    1:17.07         16  
                  36.10     1:17.07 (40.97)                                        
  4 Green, Ricaiah W    15 DCPR-PV              1:16.82    1:17.96         15  
                  36.81     1:17.96 (41.15)                                        
  5 Etris, Paige K      16 DCPR-PV              1:17.91    1:19.16         14  
                  38.33     1:19.16 (40.83)                                        
  6 Mavrikes, Julia C   17 JFD-PV               1:16.50    1:19.62         13  
                  36.75     1:19.62 (42.87)                                        
  7 Jung, Beatrice      15 DCPR-PV              1:16.76    1:19.68        
                  37.38     1:19.68 (42.30)                                        
  8 Salazar, Anna S     18 MSSC-PV              1:17.51    1:19.69         12  
                  36.92     1:19.69 (42.77)                                        
  9 RussoDahl, Margare  17 FISH-PV              1:21.57    1:19.89         11  
                  37.51     1:19.89 (42.38)                                        
 10 Gussom, Rajah L     17 NCAP-PV              1:14.87    1:20.22          9  
                  37.05     1:20.22 (43.17)                                        
 11 Steele, Morgan A    15 FAST-PV              1:24.57    1:20.59          7  
                  37.49     1:20.59 (43.10)                                        
 12 Austin, Candace A   15 Caust-Un-Pv-PV       1:20.94    1:20.94          6  
                  38.80     1:20.94 (42.14)                                        
 13 Steele, Haley N     16 FAST-PV              1:23.22    1:22.65          5  
                  38.67     1:22.65 (43.98)                                        
 14 Hong, Samantha L    16 MSSC-PV              1:18.92    1:23.02        
                  38.02     1:23.02 (45.00)                                        
 15 Louie, Lizzie D     17 FISH-PV              1:19.88    1:24.15          4  
                  39.11     1:24.15 (45.04)                                        
 16 Jamero, Kyrene A    15 MSSC-PV              1:22.67    1:25.67        
                  39.86     1:25.67 (45.81)                                        
 17 Layne, Caroline J   16 BWST-PV              1:25.97    1:28.83          3  
                  41.56     1:28.83 (47.27)                                        
 18 Boatwright, Jayden  15 NCAP-PV              1:31.14    1:30.42          2  
                  40.97     1:30.42 (49.45)                                        
 19 Minalu, Rediat      15 DCPR-PV              1:32.23    1:34.16        
                  43.82     1:34.16 (50.34)                                        
 20 Russell, Dhana K    17 PGPR-PV              1:34.07    1:34.26          1  
                  43.72     1:34.26 (50.54)                                        
 21 Watson, Kiley E     15 NCAP-PV              1:32.58    1:35.55        
                  43.55     1:35.55 (52.00)                                        
 22 Carpenter, Sasha    16 Sea Dragons-PV       1:35.49    1:36.34        
                  44.04     1:36.34 (52.30)                                        
 23 Paliwal, Shreya S   15 BWST-PV              1:37.73    1:38.23        
                  46.33     1:38.23 (51.90)                                        
 24 Morris, Brianna C   15 PGPR-PV              1:48.05    1:46.86        
 25 Frost, Zion D       15 DCPR-PV              2:05.98    1:49.14        
                  52.08     1:49.14 (57.06)                                        
 -- Ilies, Skye S       15 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.83          DQ (49.81)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  15&O QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Madison A    17 BWST-PV              2:51.25    2:43.26         20  
                  36.44     1:17.08 (40.64)     1:59.72 (42.64)     2:43.26 (43.54)
  2 Davis, Kennedy E    17 MACH-PV              2:50.11    2:43.27         17  
                  37.48     1:19.27 (41.79)     2:01.81 (42.54)     2:43.27 (41.46)
  3 Bell, Amiya R       15 NCAP-PV              2:57.50    2:49.33         16  
                  37.73     1:20.00 (42.27)     2:03.89 (43.89)     2:49.33 (45.44)
  4 Baith, Rachael N    17 MACH-PV              2:43.22    2:49.38         15  
                  37.41     1:21.16 (43.75)     2:05.18 (44.02)     2:49.38 (44.20)
  5 Phlips, Emma J      15 FISH-PV              2:56.45    2:54.26         14  
                  38.84     1:23.96 (45.12)     2:09.69 (45.73)     2:54.26 (44.57)
  6 Jung, Beatrice      15 DCPR-PV              2:50.61    2:55.44         13  
                  38.36     1:22.57 (44.21)     2:08.88 (46.31)     2:55.44 (46.56)
  7 Layne, Caroline J   16 BWST-PV              3:16.33    3:02.82         12  
                  41.62     1:28.52 (46.90)     2:16.26 (47.74)     3:02.82 (46.56)
  8 RussoDahl, Margare  17 FISH-PV                   NT    3:04.71         11  
                  39.63     1:25.75 (46.12)     2:14.93 (49.18)     3:04.71 (49.78)
  9 Jamero, Kyrene A    15 MSSC-PV              3:01.06    3:08.44          9  
                  41.60     1:28.91 (47.31)     2:18.55 (49.64)     3:08.44 (49.89)
 10 Jarman, Nancy       17 DCPR-PV              3:05.00    3:14.76          7  
                  39.23     1:26.00 (46.77)     2:18.90 (52.90)     3:14.76 (55.86)
 11 Fisher Lopez, Anna  16 DCPR-PV              3:16.88    3:19.08        
                  44.35     1:34.38 (50.03)     2:25.72 (51.34)     3:19.08 (53.36)
 12 Hoang, Natalie      15 MSSC-PV              3:32.61    3:24.65          6  
                  44.90     1:36.64 (51.74)     2:31.82 (55.18)     3:24.65 (52.83)
 13 Bansal, Saranga     15 FISH-PV              3:30.47    3:42.59        
                  46.99     1:42.18 (55.19)   2:43.04 (1:00.86)     3:42.59 (59.55)
 14 Vydhianathan, Divy  16 MSSC-PV              4:00.54    3:59.94        
                  54.54   1:55.58 (1:01.04)   2:58.68 (1:03.10)   3:59.94 (1:01.26)
 15 Frost, Zion D       15 DCPR-PV              4:01.87    4:00.76        
                  52.86   1:54.66 (1:01.80)   2:58.52 (1:03.86)   4:00.76 (1:02.24)
 16 Humphrey, Simone N  15 PGPR-PV              4:36.25    4:31.32          5  
                1:02.81   2:13.30 (1:10.49)   3:22.35 (1:09.05)   4:31.32 (1:08.97)
 -- Ilies, Skye S       15 FISH-PV                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.26     1:43.28 (55.02)     2:38.21 (54.93)          DQ (56.53)
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.59  15&O QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etris, Paige K      16 DCPR-PV              1:03.78    1:01.58 QUAL    20  
                  28.58     1:01.58 (33.00)                                        
  2 Abogadie, Razelle   15 MSSC-PV              1:04.27    1:02.75 QUAL    17  
                  28.97     1:02.75 (33.78)                                        
  3 Vannell, Emma G     15 BWST-PV              1:04.81    1:04.65         16  
                  29.83     1:04.65 (34.82)                                        
  4 Harrington, Hope N  18 MSSC-PV              1:03.65    1:05.12         15  
                  29.14     1:05.12 (35.98)                                        
  5 Bingley, Hanna A    15 JFD-PV               1:06.08    1:05.60         14  
                  30.24     1:05.60 (35.36)                                        
  6 Burroughs, Malea M  15 NCAP-PV              1:06.96    1:05.96         13  
                  29.80     1:05.96 (36.16)                                        
  7 McCullough, Teagan  15 MACH-PV              1:06.53    1:07.46         12  
                  31.76     1:07.46 (35.70)                                        
  8 Ravel, Charlotte T  16 MSSC-PV              1:06.82    1:07.62        
                  31.26     1:07.62 (36.36)                                        
  9 Holmes, Lindsey G   15 MACH-PV              1:10.21    1:07.69         11  
                  31.91     1:07.69 (35.78)                                        
 10 Salazar, Anna S     18 MSSC-PV              1:07.12    1:08.16        
                  30.88     1:08.16 (37.28)                                        
 11 Gussom, Rajah L     17 NCAP-PV              1:08.46    1:10.16          9  
                  31.06     1:10.16 (39.10)                                        
 12 Hong, Samantha L    16 MSSC-PV              1:05.22    1:11.11        
                  32.90     1:11.11 (38.21)                                        
 13 Phlips, Emma J      15 FISH-PV              1:15.34    1:11.16          7  
                  32.89     1:11.16 (38.27)                                        
 14 Austin, Candace A   15 Caust-Un-Pv-PV       1:05.02    1:11.51          6  
                  30.67     1:11.51 (40.84)                                        
 15 Chenault, Valerie   17 BWST-PV              1:09.97    1:11.84          5  
                  32.74     1:11.84 (39.10)                                        
 16 Green, Ricaiah W    15 DCPR-PV              1:15.29    1:12.18          4  
                  33.35     1:12.18 (38.83)                                        
 17 Council, Pinky C    15 NCAP-PV              1:17.17    1:18.08        
                  34.07     1:18.08 (44.01)                                        
 18 Paliwal, Shreya S   15 BWST-PV              1:23.45    1:21.17        
                  38.30     1:21.17 (42.87)                                        
 19 Smith, Layla L      15 NCAP-PV              1:22.12    1:23.77        
                  38.84     1:23.77 (44.93)                                        
 20 Ilies, Skye S       15 FISH-PV                   NT    1:24.09          3  
                  38.68     1:24.09 (45.41)                                        
 21 Carpenter, Sasha    16 Sea Dragons-PV       1:26.10    1:24.95          2  
                  37.62     1:24.95 (47.33)                                        
 22 Boatwright, Jayden  15 NCAP-PV              1:25.10    1:26.06        
                  38.29     1:26.06 (47.77)                                        
 23 Russell, Dhana K    17 PGPR-PV              1:23.23    1:27.79          1  
                  37.78     1:27.79 (50.01)                                        
 24 Cohen, Dinah R      15 MACH-PV              1:31.01    1:33.02        
                  43.14     1:33.02 (49.88)                                        
 25 Mott, Bea E         16 DCPR-PV              1:23.20    1:33.15        
                  41.61     1:33.15 (51.54)                                        
 26 Watson, Kiley E     15 NCAP-PV              1:31.50    1:36.26        
                  44.42     1:36.26 (51.84)                                        
 27 Humphrey, Simone N  15 PGPR-PV              1:53.42    1:51.95        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  15&O QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Allie O     18 MSSC-PV              3:37.76    2:24.48 QUAL    20  
                  30.67     1:06.49 (35.82)     1:45.78 (39.29)     2:24.48 (38.70)
  2 Vannell, Emma G     15 BWST-PV              2:35.48    2:26.30 QUAL    17  
                  30.58     1:07.51 (36.93)     1:46.75 (39.24)     2:26.30 (39.55)
  3 McCullough, Teagan  15 MACH-PV              2:34.04    2:30.43         16  
                  31.41     1:07.84 (36.43)     1:47.67 (39.83)     2:30.43 (42.76)
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.39  15&O QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hehir-Keys, Eanna   20 MSSC-PV              2:20.29    2:18.39 QUAL    20  
                  28.94     1:03.99 (35.05)     1:45.17 (41.18)     2:18.39 (33.22)
  2 Bingley, Hanna A    15 JFD-PV               2:19.55    2:19.49         17  
                  29.81     1:07.16 (37.35)     1:46.08 (38.92)     2:19.49 (33.41)
  3 Davis, Kennedy E    17 MACH-PV              2:23.31    2:21.22         16  
                  30.92     1:07.10 (36.18)     1:48.68 (41.58)     2:21.22 (32.54)
  4 Harrington, Hope N  18 MSSC-PV              2:22.48    2:22.57         15  
                  29.81     1:06.53 (36.72)     1:48.25 (41.72)     2:22.57 (34.32)
  5 Holmes, Lindsey G   15 MACH-PV              2:24.94    2:22.92         14  
                  31.39     1:08.30 (36.91)     1:50.13 (41.83)     2:22.92 (32.79)
  6 Ravel, Charlotte T  16 MSSC-PV              2:25.49    2:24.52        
                  31.42     1:06.35 (34.93)     1:50.24 (43.89)     2:24.52 (34.28)
  7 Abogadie, Razelle   15 MSSC-PV              2:25.59    2:24.64        
                  29.55     1:07.57 (38.02)     1:51.26 (43.69)     2:24.64 (33.38)
  8 McCullough, Teagan  15 MACH-PV              2:29.47    2:25.02        
                  31.87     1:08.92 (37.05)     1:49.95 (41.03)     2:25.02 (35.07)
  9 Vannell, Emma G     15 BWST-PV              2:30.40    2:26.28         13  
                  30.66     1:07.80 (37.14)     1:52.55 (44.75)     2:26.28 (33.73)
 10 Eborn, Janaa A      16 DCPR-PV              2:33.43    2:28.94         12  
                  30.40     1:08.82 (38.42)     1:55.94 (47.12)     2:28.94 (33.00)
 11 Jameson, Cora M     15 ASTS-PV              2:39.96    2:30.94         11  
                  29.82     1:05.97 (36.15)     1:55.15 (49.18)     2:30.94 (35.79)
 12 Burroughs, Malea M  15 NCAP-PV              2:28.74    2:31.67          9  
                  32.08     1:09.45 (37.37)     1:55.07 (45.62)     2:31.67 (36.60)
 13 Baith, Rachael N    17 MACH-PV              2:33.56    2:38.47        
                  34.19     1:16.63 (42.44)     2:01.79 (45.16)     2:38.47 (36.68)
 14 Chenault, Valerie   17 BWST-PV              2:36.21    2:41.16          7  
                  33.37     1:12.35 (38.98)     2:03.67 (51.32)     2:41.16 (37.49)
 15 Austin, Candace A   15 Caust-Un-Pv-PV       2:25.86    2:41.53          6  
                  30.39     1:11.55 (41.16)     2:03.85 (52.30)     2:41.53 (37.68)
 16 Ali, Nadia H        15 FISH-PV              2:41.93    2:41.85          5  
                  34.45     1:16.57 (42.12)     2:06.32 (49.75)     2:41.85 (35.53)
 17 Council, Pinky C    15 NCAP-PV              2:44.54    2:43.70          4  
                  32.78     1:16.02 (43.24)     2:07.13 (51.11)     2:43.70 (36.57)
 18 Louie, Lizzie D     17 FISH-PV              2:36.30    2:45.20          3  
                  36.85     1:19.82 (42.97)     2:07.26 (47.44)     2:45.20 (37.94)
 19 Fisher Lopez, Anna  16 DCPR-PV              3:03.46    2:52.98          2  
                  37.60     1:19.68 (42.08)     2:12.51 (52.83)     2:52.98 (40.47)
 20 Boatwright, Jayden  15 NCAP-PV              2:59.86    2:53.35        
                  35.50     1:21.03 (45.53)     2:11.22 (50.19)     2:53.35 (42.13)
 21 Layne, Caroline J   16 BWST-PV              2:52.27    2:53.75        
                1:20.74                             2:12.34 ( )     2:53.75 (41.41)
 22 Hoang, Natalie      15 MSSC-PV              2:59.27    3:00.75        
                  37.46     1:22.09 (44.63)     2:15.92 (53.83)     3:00.75 (44.83)
 23 Minalu, Rediat      15 DCPR-PV              2:51.34    3:00.86        
                  36.52     1:22.97 (46.45)     2:18.13 (55.16)     3:00.86 (42.73)
 24 Smith, Layla L      15 NCAP-PV              2:58.25    3:07.26        
                  40.12     1:25.83 (45.71)   3:07.26 (1:41.43)                    
 25 Mott, Bea E         16 DCPR-PV              2:49.21    3:10.61        
                  42.73     1:28.72 (45.99)     2:25.91 (57.19)     3:10.61 (44.70)
 -- Ling, Brandi M      15 MACH-PV              3:07.76         DQ        
      No touch on turn - free
                  43.42     1:31.54 (48.12)     2:28.60 (57.06)          DQ (43.47)
 -- Jamero, Kyrene A    15 MSSC-PV              2:50.41         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  37.65     1:25.54 (47.89)     2:13.23 (47.69)          DQ (41.23)
 
Women 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:57.99  15&O QUAL
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Lindsey G   15 MACH-PV              5:31.67    5:02.55         20  
                  32.12     1:09.42 (37.30)     1:49.12 (39.70)     2:29.83 (40.71)
        3:10.82 (40.99)     3:53.05 (42.23)     4:28.73 (35.68)     5:02.55 (33.82)
  2 Harrington, Hope N  18 MSSC-PV              5:01.84    5:08.21         17  
                  32.18     1:09.02 (36.84)     1:49.45 (40.43)     2:29.18 (39.73)
        3:11.45 (42.27)     3:54.69 (43.24)     4:32.05 (37.36)     5:08.21 (36.16)
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:46.02    1:44.64         40  
     1) Davis, Kennedy E 17             2) Eziemefe, Adaora I 13          
     3) Holmes, Lindsey G 15            4) Rodas, Cheyenne E 14           
                  26.52       52.52 (26.00)     1:18.53 (26.01)     1:44.64 (26.11)
  2 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'A'         1:46.47    1:46.13         34  
     1) Abogadie, Razelle B 15          2) Salazar, Rachel 13             
     3) Buda, Lucy E 16                 4) Ritter, Allie O 18             
                  26.55       52.00 (25.45)     1:19.31 (27.31)     1:46.13 (26.82)
  3 Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'         1:43.21    1:46.71         32  
     1) Bingley, Hanna A 15             2) Hammond, Marley A 15           
     3) Ong, Alisha O 14                4) O'Brien, Maeve B 14            
                  25.93       52.39 (26.46)     1:19.21 (26.82)     1:46.71 (27.50)
  4 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'B'         1:48.65    1:47.99         30  
     1) Harrington, Hope N 18           2) Hehir-Keys, Ava F 14           
     3) Markovitz, Kaley H 13           4) Torian, DeandrA M 14           
                  27.73       55.15 (27.42)     1:21.77 (26.62)     1:47.99 (26.22)
  5 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'C'         1:51.05    1:49.67        
     1) Salazar, Anna S 18              2) Ravel, Charlotte T 16          
     3) Zhou, Annie 14                  4) Bowles, Elena S 13             
                  27.94       55.63 (27.69)     1:22.82 (27.19)     1:49.67 (26.85)
  6 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              1:50.33    1:50.49         28  
     1) Vannell, Emma G 15              2) Gregory, Adison L 13           
     3) Manzo, Madison A 17             4) Batjargal, Naska 14            
                  28.68       56.13 (27.45)     1:23.27 (27.14)     1:50.49 (27.22)
  7 DC Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                   1:52.71    1:50.73         26  
     1) Green, Ricaiah W 15             2) Barclay, Marin J 14            
     3) Stroud, Quinn M 13              4) Boykins, Jordyne 14            
                  27.96       55.64 (27.68)     1:26.45 (30.81)     1:50.73 (24.28)
  8 Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'B'         1:50.78    1:53.24         24  
     1) Rook, Maggie Rose R 13          2) Margolis, Kendall M 14         
     3) Hared, Allison G 14             4) McCright, Hannah G 14          
                  28.25       55.69 (27.44)     1:24.33 (28.64)     1:53.24 (28.91)
  9 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'B'              1:56.13    1:54.55         22  
     1) Sian, Isabella R 14             2) Chenault, Valerie 17           
     3) Martin, Abigail V 14            4) Stalcup, Maria C 14            
                  28.57       58.16 (29.59)     1:27.16 (29.00)     1:54.55 (27.39)
 10 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'C'              2:00.87    1:55.30        
     1) Petti, Reagan L 13              2) Layne, Caroline J 16           
     3) Cowan, Campbell M 13            4) Helge, Megan A 13              
                  29.06       58.51 (29.45)     1:27.41 (28.90)     1:55.30 (27.89)
 11 Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw-PV  'A'      2:03.28    2:00.09         18  
     1) Alvis, Rachel R 13              2) Diaz, Aanya R 13               
     3) Betlack, Laura M 13             4) Scott, Sydney 13               
                  31.41     1:01.68 (30.27)     1:32.20 (30.52)     2:00.09 (27.89)
 12 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'D'         2:01.76    2:01.11        
     1) Yu, Michelle W 14               2) Yu, Joyce 13                   
     3) Hong, Samantha L 16             4) Jamero, Kyrene A 15            
                  28.74       59.96 (31.22)     1:28.71 (28.75)     2:01.11 (32.40)
 13 Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw-PV  'B'      2:06.64    2:05.31         14  
     1) Patel, Ava M 14                 2) Gedion, Naomi 14               
     3) Bernal, Emi 13                  4) Howard, Abby E 13              
                  33.15     1:04.30 (31.15)     1:36.41 (32.11)     2:05.31 (28.90)
 14 DC Wave Swim Team-PV  'B'                   2:00.78    2:05.37         12  
     1) Jarman, Nancy 17                2) Lucas, Jessica C 13            
     3) Mott, Bea E 16                  4) Fisher Lopez, Anna L 16        
                  33.53     1:02.82 (29.29)     1:34.41 (31.59)     2:05.37 (30.96)
 15 DC Wave Swim Team-PV  'C'                   2:13.02    2:13.85        
     1) Cosby, Angel D 13               2) O'Malley, Kavita N 13          
     3) Frost, Zion D 15                4) Finberg, Eliana G 14           
                  37.50     1:08.02 (30.52)     1:48.92 (40.90)     2:13.85 (24.93)
 16 Prince George's Parks and Recr-PV  'A'      2:26.77    2:23.48         10  
     1) Hale, Laila P 14                2) Gosain, Alisha 14              
     3) Humphrey, Simone N 15           4) Brown, Gabby A 13              
                  34.05     1:13.23 (39.18)     1:53.05 (39.82)     2:23.48 (30.43)
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'A'         3:51.52    3:51.14         40  
     1) Abogadie, Razelle B 15          2) Buda, Lucy E 16                
     3) Ritter, Allie O 18              4) Salazar, Rachel 13             
                  27.39       57.34 (57.34)     1:25.43 (28.09)     1:55.98 (58.64)
        2:23.54 (27.56)     2:55.12 (59.14)     3:21.68 (26.56)     3:51.14 (56.02)
  2 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:47.13    3:52.32         34  
     1) Rodas, Cheyenne E 14            2) Davis, Kennedy E 17            
     3) Holmes, Lindsey G 15            4) Sorensen, Natalie M 13         
                  27.62       57.78 (57.78)     1:25.69 (27.91)     1:55.56 (57.78)
        2:22.54 (26.98)     2:52.56 (57.00)     3:20.86 (28.30)     3:52.32 (59.76)
  3 Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'A'         3:52.21    3:57.17         32  
     1) Bingley, Hanna A 15             2) Hammond, Marley A 15           
     3) O'Brien, Maeve B 14             4) Ong, Alisha O 14               
                  27.10       57.25 (57.25)     1:24.53 (27.28)     1:55.63 (58.38)
        2:24.12 (28.49)   2:56.40 (1:00.77)     3:24.52 (28.12)   3:57.17 (1:00.77)
  4 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'B'         3:56.83    3:58.03         30  
     1) Zhou, Annie 14                  2) Harrington, Hope N 18          
     3) Markovitz, Kaley H 13           4) Salazar, Anna S 18             
                  28.45       59.10 (59.10)     1:27.68 (28.58)   1:59.43 (1:00.33)
        2:26.86 (27.43)     2:57.89 (58.46)     3:26.00 (28.11)   3:58.03 (1:00.14)
  5 DC Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                   4:02.72    4:02.13         28  
     1) Boykins, Jordyne 14             2) Smart, Lia 13                  
     3) Randall, Maya E 14              4) Jung, Beatrice 15              
                  28.11       59.84 (59.84)     1:27.98 (28.14)   2:01.46 (1:01.62)
        2:28.82 (27.36)     3:00.10 (58.64)     3:28.74 (28.64)   4:02.13 (1:02.03)
  6 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'C'         4:06.57    4:05.25        
     1) Ravel, Charlotte T 16           2) Nguyen, Tammy B 14             
     3) Torian, DeandrA M 14            4) Hong, Samantha L 16            
                  29.03   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:28.33 (28.05)   2:00.40 (1:00.12)
        2:27.75 (27.35)   3:01.28 (1:00.88)     3:31.33 (30.05)   4:05.25 (1:03.97)
  7 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              4:01.45    4:05.41         26  
     1) Vannell, Emma G 15              2) Manzo, Madison A 17            
     3) Stalcup, Maria C 14             4) Batjargal, Naska 14            
                  28.97   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:28.74 (28.55)   2:00.41 (1:00.22)
        2:29.83 (29.42)   3:02.88 (1:02.47)     3:32.00 (29.12)   4:05.41 (1:02.53)
  8 Fairland Aquatics-PV  'A'                   4:11.00    4:05.63         24  
     1) Cramer, Sophia N 13             2) Zack, Grace L 14               
     3) Steele, Morgan A 15             4) Steele, Haley N 16             
                  29.40   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:29.87 (29.05)   2:02.29 (1:01.47)
        2:30.36 (28.07)   3:03.19 (1:00.90)     3:33.28 (30.09)   4:05.63 (1:02.44)
  9 Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins-PV  'B'         4:05.89    4:12.58         22  
     1) Mavrikes, Julia C 17            2) Rook, Maggie Rose R 13         
     3) Margolis, Kendall M 14          4) Hared, Allison G 14            
                  30.12   1:03.23 (1:03.23)     1:33.02 (29.79)   2:07.34 (1:04.11)
        2:35.87 (28.53)   3:08.82 (1:01.48)     3:24.05 (15.23)   4:12.58 (1:03.76)
 10 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'B'              4:13.70    4:17.25         18  
     1) Gregory, Adison L 13            2) Sian, Isabella R 14            
     3) Martin, Abigail V 14            4) Chenault, Valerie 17           
                  29.38   1:03.20 (1:03.20)     1:32.82 (29.62)   2:06.88 (1:03.68)
        2:37.37 (30.49)   3:12.17 (1:05.29)     3:42.82 (30.65)   4:17.25 (1:05.08)
 11 Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw-PV  'A'      4:23.40    4:23.66         12  
     1) Alvis, Rachel R 13              2) Betlack, Laura M 13            
     3) Gedion, Naomi 14                4) Schmidt, Kara L 13             
                  32.01   1:07.09 (1:07.09)     1:39.27 (32.18)   2:15.68 (1:08.59)
        2:46.84 (31.16)   3:21.63 (1:05.95)     3:51.27 (29.64)   4:23.66 (1:02.03)
 12 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'C'              4:25.97    4:30.28        
     1) Helge, Megan A 13               2) DiCarlo, Allison M 13          
     3) Paliwal, Shreya S 15            4) Petti, Reagan L 13             
                  31.09   1:05.85 (1:05.85)     1:39.36 (33.51)   2:18.42 (1:12.57)
        2:50.35 (31.93)   3:25.82 (1:07.40)     3:56.16 (30.34)   4:30.28 (1:04.46)
 13 Prince George's Parks and Recr-PV  'A'      4:48.09    4:49.27         10  
     1) Russell, Dhana K 17             2) Brown, Gabby A 13              
     3) Potts-Cosman, Gracie E 13       4) Morris, Brianna C 15           
                  36.00   1:15.47 (1:15.47)     1:47.84 (32.37)   2:26.27 (1:10.80)
        3:01.98 (35.71)   3:43.26 (1:16.99)     4:14.09 (30.83)   4:49.27 (1:06.01)
 14 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'D'         4:54.16    4:52.37        
     1) Hoang, Natalie 15               2) Price, Lauren S 13             
     3) Yu, Joyce 13                    4) Jamero, Kyrene A 15            
                  34.48   1:23.84 (1:23.84)   1:48.66 (1:48.66)                    
                                3:03.76 ( )         3:42.37 ( )         4:15.52 ( )
        4:52.37 (36.85)                                                            
 15 Fairland Aquatics-PV  'B'                   4:48.00    4:54.08          8  
     1) Sava, Samantha J 14             2) Mallari, Kimberly M 14         
     3) Steele, Brooke L 13             4) Hyder, Regan M 14              
                  34.27   1:21.58 (1:21.58)     1:52.80 (31.22)   2:43.59 (1:22.01)
        3:10.19 (26.60)   3:46.94 (1:03.35)     4:18.56 (31.62)   4:54.08 (1:07.14)
 16 DC Wave Swim Team-PV  'D'                   5:13.28    5:00.89         14  
     1) O'Malley, Kavita N 13           2) Kalayoglu, Melisa J 13         
     3) Moore, Tais K 13                4) Lucas, Jessica C 13            
                  33.82   1:10.83 (1:10.83)     1:44.41 (33.58)                    
            2:23.00 ( )         2:59.50 ( )     3:41.85 (42.35)   5:00.89 (2:01.39)