Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/8/2019 09:30 AM
           2019 PV Sprint to Summer Showdown - 4/6/2019 to 4/7/2019            
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Allen Y             10 DRAG-PV                29.09      30.44        
  2 White, Donovan C          10 OCCS-PV                31.96      31.45        
  3 Olorunda, David O         10 SNOW-PV                33.96      32.13        
  4 Sullivan, Quinn T         10 OCCS-PV                33.30      32.26        
  5 Grendysz, Carter D        10 OCCS-PV                33.45      32.31        
  6 Ulrich, Ryan C             9 OCCS-PV                33.60      32.43        
  7 Kien, Kayden T            10 OCCS-PV                33.85      33.28        
  8 Nicholson, Wyatt A         9 FXFX-PV                33.40      33.58        
  9 Augustine, Zach R          9 OCCS-PV                35.53      33.85        
 10 Kuang, Aaron J             8 DRAG-PV                34.72      34.23        
 11 Ha, Joel V                 9 OCCS-PV                37.02      34.66        
 12 McCarney, Jaden K         10 SNOW-PV                35.03      34.67        
 13 Daniels, Gavin A           8 OCCS-PV                35.08      35.04        
 14 Zimmer, Evan E             9 OCCS-PV                37.42      35.43        
 15 Shepherd, Ethan W         10 TORP-VA                37.29      35.87        
 16 Hartanto, Alexander A     10 OCCS-PV                36.74      35.95        
 17 Herwick, Jack L            9 OCCS-PV                34.12      35.97        
 18 McCleery, Brenan          10 TORP-VA                37.22      36.27        
 19 Carder, Samuel G          10 OCCS-PV                37.54      36.33        
 20 Puls, Lincoln T           10 OCCS-PV                36.83      36.74        
 21 Smith, Ian A              10 OCCS-PV                37.79      36.90        
 22 Jones, Ben N              10 RIPS-PV                38.07      36.91        
 23 Kominski, John C           9 RIPS-PV                36.62      37.29        
 24 Pak, Karson S              9 OCCS-PV                38.36      37.74        
 25 Nardiello, Henry C        10 SNOW-PV                41.40      39.80        
 26 Trammell, Myles A          9 OCCS-PV                41.09      39.92        
 27 Mamon, Luke E              9 RIPS-PV                41.57      40.23        
 28 Ward, Micah J              9 OCCS-PV                39.76      40.65        
 29 Cusson, Cooper G          10 OCCS-PV                   NT      40.77        
 30 Daniel, Jaxson C           7 OCCS-PV                50.84      41.26        
 31 Shepherd, Everett H        8 TORP-VA                44.20      41.78        
 32 Tonthat, Nathan T          8 RIPS-PV                43.35      42.16        
 33 Tabine, Omar K            10 FXFX-PV                   NT      42.62        
 34 Rannels, Mathias C         9 OCCS-PV                44.25      43.46        
 35 Lavedas, Garrett T         7 OCCS-PV                48.59      44.00        
 36 Garduno, Ernesto           8 RIPS-PV                41.61      44.52        
 37 Pereira, Joseph P          9 OCCS-PV                54.84      44.94        
 38 Lesly, Noah A              9 OCCS-PV                42.74      45.01        
 39 Muktaparapu, Jayesh M      9 SNOW-PV                41.84      45.73        
 40 Ludwig, JT W              10 SNOW-PV                48.56      46.44        
 41 Stabler, Luke T           10 OCCS-PV                46.26      46.56        
 42 Avelis, Benjamin T         8 OCCS-PV                45.07      46.90        
 43 Adams, Blake A             6 OCCS-PV                55.41      47.21        
 44 Rojas, Eric C             10 FXFX-PV                48.49      50.65        
 45 Conboy, John I             7 OCCS-PV                51.65      54.54        
 46 Lesly, Zaiah C             7 OCCS-PV                53.88      57.48        
 47 DeCastro, Fabio F          6 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:09.19        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Andy W                 9 DRAG-PV              1:04.50    1:02.55        
                  30.09     1:02.55 (32.46)                                        
  2 Wang, Allen Y             10 DRAG-PV              1:09.59    1:07.50        
                  31.98     1:07.50 (35.52)                                        
  3 Xin, Jason                10 DRAG-PV              1:08.54    1:08.18        
                  33.38     1:08.18 (34.80)                                        
  4 Kiley, Ben A              10 RIPS-PV              1:14.98    1:11.97        
                  34.59     1:11.97 (37.38)                                        
  5 Grendysz, Carter D        10 OCCS-PV              1:12.89    1:12.25        
                  35.53     1:12.25 (36.72)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Quinn T         10 OCCS-PV              1:14.73    1:13.44        
                  36.99     1:13.44 (36.45)                                        
  7 Kien, Kayden T            10 OCCS-PV              1:20.64    1:14.41        
                  35.73     1:14.41 (38.68)                                        
  8 Jackson, Gavin            10 TORP-VA              1:18.71    1:15.89        
                  35.77     1:15.89 (40.12)                                        
  9 Augustine, Zach R          9 OCCS-PV              1:16.31    1:16.66        
                  37.29     1:16.66 (39.37)                                        
 10 Wilder, Josh R            10 OCCS-PV              1:23.26    1:17.48        
                  37.32     1:17.48 (40.16)                                        
 11 Zimmer, Evan E             9 OCCS-PV              1:23.96    1:18.48        
                  37.92     1:18.48 (40.56)                                        
 12 Kuang, Aaron J             8 DRAG-PV              1:22.17    1:18.61        
                  35.77     1:18.61 (42.84)                                        
 13 Carder, Samuel G          10 OCCS-PV              1:24.75    1:18.95        
                  37.63     1:18.95 (41.32)                                        
 14 Baxter, Liam H            10 TORP-VA              1:14.14    1:19.08        
                  36.63     1:19.08 (42.45)                                        
 15 Diatchenko, Nicholas M    10 OCCS-PV              1:25.27    1:19.50        
                  38.70     1:19.50 (40.80)                                        
 16 Wong, Alex G               9 OCCS-PV              1:33.39    1:19.72        
                  39.90     1:19.72 (39.82)                                        
 17 Pak, Karson S              9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:20.50        
                  38.65     1:20.50 (41.85)                                        
 18 Hartanto, Alexander A     10 OCCS-PV              1:23.69    1:20.83        
                  38.52     1:20.83 (42.31)                                        
 19 Puls, Lincoln T           10 OCCS-PV              1:24.07    1:26.68        
                  40.21     1:26.68 (46.47)                                        
 20 Lyons, Ryder A            10 TORP-VA              1:30.77    1:30.27        
                  42.25     1:30.27 (48.02)                                        
 21 Mamon, Luke E              9 RIPS-PV              1:35.74    1:34.12        
                  42.75     1:34.12 (51.37)                                        
 22 Ward, Sean J              10 OCCS-PV              1:41.88    1:36.57        
                  45.81     1:36.57 (50.76)                                        
 23 Trammell, Myles A          9 OCCS-PV              1:34.66    1:38.66        
                  45.78     1:38.66 (52.88)                                        
 24 Lavedas, Garrett T         7 OCCS-PV              1:46.28    1:39.02        
                  44.52     1:39.02 (54.50)                                        
 25 Jackson, Grady J           9 TORP-VA                   NT    1:41.05        
                  45.46     1:41.05 (55.59)                                        
 26 Avelis, Benjamin T         8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:45.77        
                  48.17     1:45.77 (57.60)                                        
 27 Haddock, Ethan K           8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:51.11        
                  52.03     1:51.11 (59.08)                                        
 28 Meehan, Jack T             9 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:53.94        
 29 Yang, Justin J             7 OCCS-PV              1:43.35    2:04.47        
                  44.87   2:04.47 (1:19.60)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiley, Ben A              10 RIPS-PV                37.64      36.51        
  2 Yang, Jayden W            10 OCCS-PV                39.26      36.84        
  3 Grendysz, Carter D        10 OCCS-PV                40.39      37.30        
  4 Wang, Allen Y             10 DRAG-PV                36.96      38.50        
  5 Kominski, John C           9 RIPS-PV                38.88      38.51        
  6 McCarney, Jaden K         10 SNOW-PV                36.32      38.66        
  7 Ha, Joel V                 9 OCCS-PV                42.15      38.84        
  8 Nicholson, Wyatt A         9 FXFX-PV                38.55      39.12        
  9 Kuang, Aaron J             8 DRAG-PV                41.48      39.54        
 10 Daniels, Gavin A           8 OCCS-PV                41.06      39.72        
 11 White, Donovan C          10 OCCS-PV                39.97      39.96        
 12 Pak, Karson S              9 OCCS-PV                43.07      40.58        
 13 Carder, Samuel G          10 OCCS-PV                42.07      40.69        
 14 Shepherd, Ethan W         10 TORP-VA                42.35      41.14        
 15 Wilder, Josh R            10 OCCS-PV                43.46      41.85        
 16 Tonthat, Nathan T          8 RIPS-PV                53.43      42.17        
 17 Augustine, Zach R          9 OCCS-PV                42.80      42.77        
 18 Baldwin, James N          10 TORP-VA                50.38      44.63        
 19 Jones, Ben N              10 RIPS-PV                45.91      44.87        
 20 Nardiello, Henry C        10 SNOW-PV                45.25      46.48        
 21 Mamon, Luke E              9 RIPS-PV                49.34      46.51        
 22 Ward, Sean J              10 OCCS-PV                48.94      46.85        
 23 Hossein, Ayaan            10 FXFX-PV                47.10      47.55        
 24 Shepherd, Everett H        8 TORP-VA                51.31      48.32        
 25 Muktaparapu, Jayesh M      9 SNOW-PV                47.77      48.41        
 26 Rannels, Mathias C         9 OCCS-PV                50.35      48.47        
 27 Lesly, Noah A              9 OCCS-PV                50.92      49.81        
 28 Ward, Micah J              9 OCCS-PV                47.23      50.28        
 29 Conboy, John I             7 OCCS-PV                56.56      53.98        
 30 Avelis, Benjamin T         8 OCCS-PV                55.35      54.47        
 31 Ludwig, JT W              10 SNOW-PV                59.39      54.74        
 32 Shanmugam, Arihant N       9 SNOW-PV                   NT      54.90        
 33 Lavedas, Garrett T         7 OCCS-PV                52.54      55.54        
 34 Adams, Blake A             6 OCCS-PV                   NT      58.69        
 35 Lesly, Zaiah C             7 OCCS-PV              1:08.29    1:01.39        
 36 DeCastro, Fabio F          6 OCCS-PV              1:19.42    1:14.20        
 -- Stabler, Luke T           10 OCCS-PV                58.73         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Rojas, Eric C             10 FXFX-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Andy W                 9 DRAG-PV              1:10.91    1:10.29        
                  33.60     1:10.29 (36.69)                                        
  2 Xin, Jason                10 DRAG-PV              1:16.63    1:16.69        
                  37.48     1:16.69 (39.21)                                        
  3 Yang, Jayden W            10 OCCS-PV              1:25.89    1:20.06        
                  39.03     1:20.06 (41.03)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Quinn T         10 OCCS-PV              1:27.34    1:21.75        
                  39.43     1:21.75 (42.32)                                        
  5 Kien, Kayden T            10 OCCS-PV              1:33.53    1:24.25        
                  40.41     1:24.25 (43.84)                                        
  6 Wong, Alex G               9 OCCS-PV              1:30.89    1:24.56        
                  40.91     1:24.56 (43.65)                                        
  7 Jackson, Gavin            10 TORP-VA              1:23.77    1:24.62        
                  40.91     1:24.62 (43.71)                                        
  8 Wilder, Josh R            10 OCCS-PV              1:30.05    1:26.68        
                  42.88     1:26.68 (43.80)                                        
  9 Pak, Karson S              9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:28.39        
                  42.93     1:28.39 (45.46)                                        
 10 Kuang, Aaron J             8 DRAG-PV                   NT    1:28.63        
                  41.70     1:28.63 (46.93)                                        
 11 Diatchenko, Nicholas M    10 OCCS-PV              1:38.53    1:29.16        
                  44.46     1:29.16 (44.70)                                        
 12 Puls, Lincoln T           10 OCCS-PV              1:33.18    1:31.68        
                  45.76     1:31.68 (45.92)                                        
 13 Yang, Justin J             7 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:37.41        
                  47.66     1:37.41 (49.75)                                        
 14 Pizzillo, Bode J           9 OCCS-PV              1:58.07    1:38.51        
                  48.08     1:38.51 (50.43)                                        
 15 Ward, Sean J              10 OCCS-PV              1:43.19    1:38.90        
                  48.80     1:38.90 (50.10)                                        
 16 Jackson, Grady J           9 TORP-VA              1:45.05    1:40.90        
                  46.94     1:40.90 (53.96)                                        
 17 Mamon, Luke E              9 RIPS-PV                   NT    1:42.16        
                  48.07     1:42.16 (54.09)                                        
 18 Garduno, Ernesto           8 RIPS-PV                   NT    1:46.34        
                  53.28     1:46.34 (53.06)                                        
 -- Haddock, Ethan K           8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  55.62          DQ (58.86)                                        
 -- Hartanto, Alexander A     10 OCCS-PV              1:32.19         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  43.67          DQ (46.45)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Andy W                 9 DRAG-PV                35.97      36.07        
  2 Kiley, Ben A              10 RIPS-PV                41.14      41.32        
  3 Kien, Kayden T            10 OCCS-PV                47.29      43.07        
  4 Yang, Jayden W            10 OCCS-PV                44.81      43.18        
  5 McCarney, Jaden K         10 SNOW-PV                46.17      45.39        
  6 Pak, Karson S              9 OCCS-PV                46.53      46.53        
  7 Smith, Ian A              10 OCCS-PV                48.62      47.05        
  8 Baldwin, James N          10 TORP-VA                53.02      48.11        
  9 Zimmer, Evan E             9 OCCS-PV                48.50      48.36        
 10 Ward, Evan M              10 OCCS-PV                51.26      48.47        
 11 Nicholson, Wyatt A         9 FXFX-PV                46.58      48.56        
 12 Kominski, John C           9 RIPS-PV                46.48      48.75        
 13 Diatchenko, Nicholas M    10 OCCS-PV                48.54      48.89        
 14 Trammell, Myles A          9 OCCS-PV                47.04      49.26        
 15 Mamon, Luke E              9 RIPS-PV                54.69      52.17        
 16 Puls, Lincoln T           10 OCCS-PV                53.47      52.78        
 17 Ludwig, JT W              10 SNOW-PV                59.64      56.14        
 18 Lesly, Noah A              9 OCCS-PV                59.42      56.30        
 19 Hossein, Ayaan            10 FXFX-PV                58.84      57.45        
 20 Rannels, Mathias C         9 OCCS-PV              1:03.90      58.87        
 21 Ward, Sean J              10 OCCS-PV              1:07.45    1:03.06        
 22 Henry, Robert N            8 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:04.39        
 23 Adams, Blake A             6 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:05.45        
 24 Pereira, Joseph P          9 OCCS-PV              1:09.24    1:05.48        
 25 Nardiello, Henry C        10 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:06.07        
 26 Lavedas, Garrett T         7 OCCS-PV              1:09.26    1:09.00        
 27 Garduno, Ernesto           8 RIPS-PV                   NT    1:10.17        
 28 Shanmugam, Arihant N       9 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:11.00        
 -- Muktaparapu, Jayesh M      9 SNOW-PV                56.36         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Conboy, John I             7 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cusson, Cooper G          10 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lesly, Zaiah C             7 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- DeCastro, Fabio F          6 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Jayden W            10 OCCS-PV              1:37.52    1:34.41        
                  45.01     1:34.41 (49.40)                                        
  2 Wilder, Josh R            10 OCCS-PV              1:37.46    1:34.77        
                  44.67     1:34.77 (50.10)                                        
  3 Kien, Kayden T            10 OCCS-PV              1:41.84    1:35.58        
                  45.13     1:35.58 (50.45)                                        
  4 Kiley, Ben A              10 RIPS-PV              1:40.70    1:36.24        
                  44.87     1:36.24 (51.37)                                        
  5 Pak, Karson S              9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:39.83        
                  47.21     1:39.83 (52.62)                                        
  6 Baxter, Liam H            10 TORP-VA              1:41.04    1:40.73        
                  47.87     1:40.73 (52.86)                                        
  7 Smith, Ian A              10 OCCS-PV              1:45.76    1:41.63        
                  46.38     1:41.63 (55.25)                                        
  8 Hartanto, Alexander A     10 OCCS-PV              1:48.56    1:43.57        
                  50.04     1:43.57 (53.53)                                        
  9 Lyons, Ryder A            10 TORP-VA              1:47.55    1:43.60        
                  48.98     1:43.60 (54.62)                                        
 10 Ulrich, Ryan C             9 OCCS-PV              1:49.52    1:44.54        
                  48.65     1:44.54 (55.89)                                        
 11 Carder, Samuel G          10 OCCS-PV              1:48.43    1:44.99        
                  49.73     1:44.99 (55.26)                                        
 12 Augustine, Zach R          9 OCCS-PV              1:47.10    1:47.18        
                  50.85     1:47.18 (56.33)                                        
 13 Trammell, Myles A          9 OCCS-PV              1:46.68    1:48.08        
                  48.24     1:48.08 (59.84)                                        
 14 Mamon, Luke E              9 RIPS-PV              1:56.37    1:49.96        
                  52.14     1:49.96 (57.82)                                        
 15 Zimmer, Evan E             9 OCCS-PV              1:50.47    1:50.86        
                  52.17     1:50.86 (58.69)                                        
 16 Diatchenko, Nicholas M    10 OCCS-PV              1:49.35    1:51.50        
                  53.49     1:51.50 (58.01)                                        
 17 Wong, Alex G               9 OCCS-PV              1:57.52    1:54.15        
                  55.12     1:54.15 (59.03)                                        
 18 Grendysz, Carter D        10 OCCS-PV              2:03.15    1:55.77        
                  56.24     1:55.77 (59.53)                                        
 19 Puls, Lincoln T           10 OCCS-PV              2:00.07    1:57.49        
                  53.67   1:57.49 (1:03.82)                                        
 20 Meehan, Jack T             9 FXFX-PV                   NT    2:03.82        
                  59.38   2:03.82 (1:04.44)                                        
 21 Jackson, Grady J           9 TORP-VA              2:00.90    2:08.73        
                  59.48   2:08.73 (1:09.25)                                        
 22 Haddock, Ethan K           8 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:08.79        
                1:01.22   2:08.79 (1:07.57)                                        
 23 Avelis, Benjamin T         8 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:16.38        
                1:03.90   2:16.38 (1:12.48)                                        
 24 Yang, Justin J             7 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:21.41        
                1:06.30   2:21.41 (1:15.11)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Andy W                 9 DRAG-PV                30.81      31.28        
  2 Ha, Joel V                 9 OCCS-PV                39.78      36.33        
  3 Kiley, Ben A              10 RIPS-PV                36.19      36.65        
  4 Ulrich, Ryan C             9 OCCS-PV                37.54      37.59        
  5 Sullivan, Quinn T         10 OCCS-PV                43.54      38.18        
  6 Kuang, Aaron J             8 DRAG-PV                38.79      38.61        
  7 Ward, Evan M              10 OCCS-PV                35.92      38.68        
  8 Kien, Kayden T            10 OCCS-PV                41.27      40.38        
  9 Daniels, Gavin A           8 OCCS-PV                   NT      40.62        
 10 Herwick, Jack L            9 OCCS-PV                38.17      40.65        
 11 Wilder, Josh R            10 OCCS-PV                47.63      41.53        
 12 Shepherd, Ethan W         10 TORP-VA                49.47      41.56        
 13 Hartanto, Alexander A     10 OCCS-PV                42.70      42.13        
 14 Jones, Ben N              10 RIPS-PV                49.74      42.30        
 15 Olorunda, David O         10 SNOW-PV                46.02      42.60        
 16 Daniel, Jaxson C           7 OCCS-PV                43.63      43.30        
 17 Smith, Ian A              10 OCCS-PV                56.53      43.69        
 18 McCleery, Brenan          10 TORP-VA                46.16      44.38        
 19 Augustine, Zach R          9 OCCS-PV                48.40      45.02        
 20 Baldwin, James N          10 TORP-VA                48.71      45.82        
 21 Carder, Samuel G          10 OCCS-PV                48.14      46.21        
 22 Trammell, Myles A          9 OCCS-PV                45.00      47.45        
 23 Tonthat, Nathan T          8 RIPS-PV                49.47      49.23        
 24 Hossein, Ayaan            10 FXFX-PV                51.27      50.91        
 25 Ward, Sean J              10 OCCS-PV                56.60      55.40        
 26 Shepherd, Everett H        8 TORP-VA              1:16.34      55.47        
 27 Avelis, Benjamin T         8 OCCS-PV                   NT      55.92        
 28 Shanmugam, Arihant N       9 SNOW-PV                58.50    1:01.77        
 29 Stabler, Luke T           10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:23.02        
 -- Puls, Lincoln T           10 OCCS-PV                43.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pereira, Joseph P          9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Quinn T         10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:26.75        
                  40.96     1:26.75 (45.79)                                        
  2 Ulrich, Ryan C             9 OCCS-PV              1:31.02    1:30.03        
                  41.32     1:30.03 (48.71)                                        
  3 Grendysz, Carter D        10 OCCS-PV              1:42.90    1:36.64        
                  43.97     1:36.64 (52.67)                                        
  4 Jackson, Gavin            10 TORP-VA              1:42.45    1:39.27        
                  43.12     1:39.27 (56.15)                                        
  5 Wong, Alex G               9 OCCS-PV              1:53.14    1:40.00        
                  46.19     1:40.00 (53.81)                                        
  6 Smith, Ian A              10 OCCS-PV              1:46.48    1:43.50        
                  45.02     1:43.50 (58.48)                                        
  7 Diatchenko, Nicholas M    10 OCCS-PV              1:47.63    1:47.29        
                  47.44     1:47.29 (59.85)                                        
  8 Trammell, Myles A          9 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:02.39        
                  53.01   2:02.39 (1:09.38)                                        
 -- Pizzillo, Bode J           9 OCCS-PV              1:45.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.35          DQ (58.92)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Andy W                 9 DRAG-PV              1:11.23    1:10.59        
                  32.21     1:10.59 (38.38)                                        
  2 Xin, Jason                10 DRAG-PV              1:17.02    1:18.18        
                  37.17     1:18.18 (41.01)                                        
  3 Wang, Allen Y             10 DRAG-PV              1:15.75    1:20.71        
                  38.03     1:20.71 (42.68)                                        
  4 Yang, Jayden W            10 OCCS-PV              1:23.14    1:21.90        
                  39.08     1:21.90 (42.82)                                        
  5 Kiley, Ben A              10 RIPS-PV              1:26.79    1:22.00        
                  37.86     1:22.00 (44.14)                                        
  6 Kien, Kayden T            10 OCCS-PV              1:31.26    1:26.23        
                  41.04     1:26.23 (45.19)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Quinn T         10 OCCS-PV              1:32.62    1:26.49        
                  38.61     1:26.49 (47.88)                                        
  8 Wilder, Josh R            10 OCCS-PV              1:30.60    1:27.09        
                  42.69     1:27.09 (44.40)                                        
  9 Smith, Ian A              10 OCCS-PV              1:32.43    1:27.75        
                  40.12     1:27.75 (47.63)                                        
 10 Jackson, Gavin            10 TORP-VA              1:24.96    1:28.26        
                  39.70     1:28.26 (48.56)                                        
 11 Hartanto, Alexander A     10 OCCS-PV              1:32.11    1:29.93        
                  42.71     1:29.93 (47.22)                                        
 12 Kuang, Aaron J             8 DRAG-PV              1:31.13    1:30.39        
                  39.88     1:30.39 (50.51)                                        
 13 Pak, Karson S              9 OCCS-PV              1:30.43    1:31.77        
                  44.49     1:31.77 (47.28)                                        
 14 Baxter, Liam H            10 TORP-VA              1:29.29    1:31.88        
                  42.72     1:31.88 (49.16)                                        
 15 Carder, Samuel G          10 OCCS-PV              1:38.44    1:33.92        
                  45.33     1:33.92 (48.59)                                        
 16 Augustine, Zach R          9 OCCS-PV              1:34.37    1:37.03        
                  45.21     1:37.03 (51.82)                                        
 17 Puls, Lincoln T           10 OCCS-PV              1:36.88    1:37.95        
                  44.95     1:37.95 (53.00)                                        
 18 Lyons, Ryder A            10 TORP-VA              1:46.44    1:42.60        
                  51.15     1:42.60 (51.45)                                        
 19 Cusson, Cooper G          10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:42.91        
                  47.00     1:42.91 (55.91)                                        
 20 Mamon, Luke E              9 RIPS-PV              1:47.65    1:43.54        
                  52.37     1:43.54 (51.17)                                        
 21 Trammell, Myles A          9 OCCS-PV              1:41.19    1:45.75        
                  49.03     1:45.75 (56.72)                                        
 22 Pizzillo, Bode J           9 OCCS-PV              1:42.29    1:49.73        
                  50.49     1:49.73 (59.24)                                        
 23 Jackson, Grady J           9 TORP-VA              1:42.75    1:51.35        
                  50.39   1:51.35 (1:00.96)                                        
 24 Ward, Sean J              10 OCCS-PV              2:03.57    1:54.10        
                  54.94     1:54.10 (59.16)                                        
 25 Yang, Justin J             7 OCCS-PV              1:55.51    1:57.19        
                  52.40   1:57.19 (1:04.79)                                        
 26 Avelis, Benjamin T         8 OCCS-PV              2:14.63    1:57.52        
                  53.11   1:57.52 (1:04.41)                                        
 27 Lavedas, Garrett T         7 OCCS-PV              2:19.02    2:04.17        
                  57.15   2:04.17 (1:07.02)                                        
 -- Haddock, Ethan K           8 OCCS-PV              1:58.19         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:00.55        DQ (1:00.32)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Andy W                 9 DRAG-PV              2:30.41    2:31.44        
                  32.86     1:10.91 (38.05)     1:56.67 (45.76)     2:31.44 (34.77)
  2 Yang, Jayden W            10 OCCS-PV              3:02.33    2:55.01        
                  38.18     1:23.92 (45.74)     2:16.68 (52.76)     2:55.01 (38.33)
  3 Wang, Allen Y             10 DRAG-PV                   NT    3:01.90        
                  43.55     1:31.09 (47.54)     2:21.80 (50.71)     3:01.90 (40.10)
  4 White, Donovan C          10 OCCS-PV              2:59.37    3:04.97        
                  41.49     1:28.73 (47.24)     2:24.04 (55.31)     3:04.97 (40.93)
  5 Wilder, Josh R            10 OCCS-PV              3:12.56    3:05.68        
                  43.43     1:31.23 (47.80)     2:22.36 (51.13)     3:05.68 (43.32)
  6 Hartanto, Alexander A     10 OCCS-PV              3:24.53    3:14.01        
                  46.56     1:34.66 (48.10)     2:31.06 (56.40)     3:14.01 (42.95)
  7 Grendysz, Carter D        10 OCCS-PV              3:07.51    3:18.26        
                  44.37     1:33.11 (48.74)   2:37.72 (1:04.61)     3:18.26 (40.54)
  8 McCleery, Brenan          10 TORP-VA              3:21.89    3:26.58        
                  45.80     1:39.01 (53.21)   2:41.16 (1:02.15)     3:26.58 (45.42)
  9 Herwick, Jack L            9 OCCS-PV              3:27.86    3:30.08        
                  44.66     1:35.97 (51.31)   2:40.93 (1:04.96)     3:30.08 (49.15)
 10 Daniel, Jaxson C           7 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:48.96        
                  51.90     1:49.66 (57.76)   2:55.87 (1:06.21)     3:48.96 (53.09)
 -- Ward, Micah J              9 OCCS-PV              3:34.18         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  54.55     1:48.82 (54.27)     2:48.09 (59.27)          DQ (44.93)
 -- Olorunda, David O         10 SNOW-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  46.83     1:40.67 (53.84)   2:45.66 (1:04.99)          DQ (41.91)
 -- Diatchenko, Nicholas M    10 OCCS-PV              3:29.87         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  43.25     1:33.53 (50.28)     2:31.50 (57.97)          DQ (44.60)
 -- Ward, Evan M              10 OCCS-PV              3:26.98         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  42.46     1:39.67 (57.21)   2:42.68 (1:03.01)          DQ (45.63)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhou, Michael L           11 DRAG-PV                26.96      26.75        
  2 Chierico, Nick M          12 OCCS-PV                27.31      27.68        
  3 Ngo, Nathan Q             12 PAC-PV                 27.88      27.78        
  4 Schultz, Travis H         11 JFD-PV                 29.51      28.80        
  5 Chaky, Dylan M            12 OCCS-PV                29.25      28.98        
  6 Maxey, Brice L            12 SNOW-PV                29.15      29.11        
  7 Hashmi, Farouk M          12 OCCS-PV                29.55      29.62        
  8 Ha, Sam J                 11 OCCS-PV                29.50      29.63        
B - Final
  9 Saravanan, Surya          11 SNOW-PV                29.66      29.35        
 10 Xiao, Harry               12 DRAG-PV                29.89      29.36        
 11 Joganich, Trent T         12 FXFX-PV                29.59      29.47        
 12 Mussie, Samuel            12 OCCS-PV                29.72      29.48        
 13 Liu, Andrew E             12 SNOW-PV                29.94      29.68        
 14 Laing, Connor J           12 OCCS-PV                30.60      30.36        
 15 Garcia, Chase A           12 TORP-VA                31.14      31.32        
 16 Pahlevanpour, Alex N      11 SNOW-PV                31.07      32.14        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhou, Michael L           11 DRAG-PV                27.18      26.96 q      
  2 Chierico, Nick M          12 OCCS-PV                28.04      27.31 q      
  3 Ngo, Nathan Q             12 PAC-PV                 28.61      27.88 q      
  4 Diatchenko, Alexander M   12 OCCS-PV                28.41      28.88 q      
  5 Maxey, Brice L            12 SNOW-PV                29.03      29.15 q      
  6 Chaky, Dylan M            12 OCCS-PV                30.40      29.25 q      
  7 Ha, Sam J                 11 OCCS-PV                29.71      29.50 q      
  8 Schultz, Travis H         11 JFD-PV                 30.00      29.51 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hashmi, Farouk M          12 OCCS-PV                31.18      29.55 q      
 10 Joganich, Trent T         12 FXFX-PV                31.54      29.59 q      
 11 Saravanan, Surya          11 SNOW-PV                29.24      29.66 q      
 12 Mussie, Samuel            12 OCCS-PV                29.32      29.72 q      
 13 Xiao, Harry               12 DRAG-PV                29.83      29.89 q      
 14 Liu, Andrew E             12 SNOW-PV                34.51      29.94 q      
 15 Hooper Jr., Patrick S     11 OCCS-PV                30.48      29.96 q      
 16 Laing, Connor J           12 OCCS-PV                30.44      30.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Layden, Carter T          11 OCCS-PV                30.31      30.67        
 18 Pahlevanpour, Alex N      11 SNOW-PV                29.96      31.07        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garcia, Chase A           12 TORP-VA                31.11      31.14        
 20 Treadwell, Parker J       11 OCCS-PV                30.80      31.15        
 21 Heiskanen, Adam R         12 TORP-VA                31.75      31.36        
 22 Shashaty, Nick M          11 FXFX-PV                30.91      31.58        
 23 Nickel, Jonathan P        11 FXFX-PV                32.33      31.78        
 24 Bussenger, Ryan C         11 OCCS-PV                32.77      31.82        
 25 Avelis, Theo P            11 OCCS-PV                30.71      31.83        
 26 Xue, Kevin y              11 DRAG-PV                32.15      31.84        
 27 Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA                32.29      32.10        
 28 Kretzing, Pierson R       11 SNOW-PV                33.45      32.23        
 29 Kalka, Thomas R           11 SNOW-PV                33.91      33.48        
 30 Stockard, Dominic M       11 FXFX-PV                33.89      33.59        
 31 Llenas, Sebastian         11 SNOW-PV                35.35      33.60        
 32 Caton, Andrew J           12 FXFX-PV                33.26      34.32        
 33 Badia, Abhi R             11 SNOW-PV                32.82      34.75        
 34 Brooks, Harrison H        11 RIPS-PV                34.12      35.18        
 35 Andrews, Ahmed A          12 OCCS-PV                35.63      35.85        
 36 Copeland, Luke A          11 SNOW-PV                38.65      36.89        
 37 Jernigan, Nathan M        11 FXFX-PV                37.47      38.14        
 38 Little, Rowan M           11 FXFX-PV                39.24      39.74        
 39 Bissonnette, Max S        12 FXFX-PV                   NT      44.48        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Michael L           11 DRAG-PV                59.73      58.36        
                  27.43       58.36 (30.93)                                        
  2 Diatchenko, Alexander M   12 OCCS-PV              1:01.08    1:01.29        
                  29.19     1:01.29 (32.10)                                        
  3 Mussie, Samuel            12 OCCS-PV              1:03.05    1:02.34        
                  29.81     1:02.34 (32.53)                                        
  4 Chaky, Dylan M            12 OCCS-PV              1:07.02    1:02.88        
                  30.25     1:02.88 (32.63)                                        
  5 Shashaty, Chris M         12 FXFX-PV              1:03.73    1:03.53        
                  30.73     1:03.53 (32.80)                                        
  6 Joganich, Trent T         12 FXFX-PV              1:07.65    1:04.15        
                  31.36     1:04.15 (32.79)                                        
  7 Ha, Sam J                 11 OCCS-PV              1:08.73    1:05.08        
                  31.26     1:05.08 (33.82)                                        
  8 Hashmi, Farouk M          12 OCCS-PV              1:04.17    1:05.59        
                  31.10     1:05.59 (34.49)                                        
  9 Hooper Jr., Patrick S     11 OCCS-PV              1:07.35    1:05.87        
                  31.56     1:05.87 (34.31)                                        
 10 Collinsworth, Davis       12 RIPS-PV              1:05.36    1:06.17        
                  31.24     1:06.17 (34.93)                                        
 11 Grocholski, Alex J        11 OCCS-PV              1:12.08    1:06.35        
                  31.25     1:06.35 (35.10)                                        
 12 Chien, Ethan              12 DRAG-PV              1:09.80    1:06.36        
                  30.61     1:06.36 (35.75)                                        
 13 Beltram, Isaiah E         11 OCCS-PV              1:09.31    1:06.69        
                  32.42     1:06.69 (34.27)                                        
 14 Garcia, Chase A           12 TORP-VA              1:09.04    1:06.94        
                  31.76     1:06.94 (35.18)                                        
 15 Layden, Carter T          11 OCCS-PV              1:09.00    1:07.26        
                  31.89     1:07.26 (35.37)                                        
 16 Laing, Connor J           12 OCCS-PV              1:07.83    1:07.44        
                  32.42     1:07.44 (35.02)                                        
 17 Avelis, Theo P            11 OCCS-PV              1:09.73    1:09.13        
                  33.70     1:09.13 (35.43)                                        
 18 Treadwell, Parker J       11 OCCS-PV              1:09.38    1:09.33        
                  32.40     1:09.33 (36.93)                                        
 19 Cassada, Paul D           12 OCCS-PV              1:15.71    1:09.74        
                  33.96     1:09.74 (35.78)                                        
 20 Bussenger, Ryan C         11 OCCS-PV              1:12.75    1:10.74        
                  35.14     1:10.74 (35.60)                                        
 21 Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA              1:10.55    1:11.11        
                  33.84     1:11.11 (37.27)                                        
 22 Heiskanen, Adam R         12 TORP-VA              1:12.27    1:11.20        
                  33.60     1:11.20 (37.60)                                        
 23 Jiang, Bowang             11 DRAG-PV              1:11.20    1:13.28        
                  35.50     1:13.28 (37.78)                                        
 24 Stockard, Dominic M       11 FXFX-PV              1:18.65    1:15.21        
                  34.42     1:15.21 (40.79)                                        
 25 Pope, Brendan R           11 TORP-VA              1:18.11    1:16.50        
                  36.38     1:16.50 (40.12)                                        
 26 Gold, Joshua M            11 OCCS-PV              1:16.37    1:18.88        
                  37.68     1:18.88 (41.20)                                        
 27 Andrews, Ahmed A          12 OCCS-PV              1:18.37    1:19.68        
                  38.09     1:19.68 (41.59)                                        
 28 Jernigan, Nathan M        11 FXFX-PV              1:29.23    1:28.60        
                  41.05     1:28.60 (47.55)                                        
 29 Shackelford, Ralph A      11 TORP-VA              1:28.49    1:32.59        
                  43.45     1:32.59 (49.14)                                        
 30 Bissonnette, Max S        12 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:51.47        
                  53.93     1:51.47 (57.54)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Michael L           11 DRAG-PV                30.62      30.36        
  2 Jia, Aaron                11 DRAG-PV                32.10      31.27        
  3 Grendysz, Aiden C         12 OCCS-PV                32.50      31.56        
  4 Maynard, Ryan W           11 OCCS-PV                31.27      31.92        
  5 Shashaty, Chris M         12 FXFX-PV                32.91      32.03        
  6 Diatchenko, Alexander M   12 OCCS-PV                34.81      33.02        
  7 Cade, Garrison R          12 FXFX-PV                34.26      33.06        
  8 Chaky, Dylan M            12 OCCS-PV                32.96      33.12        
  9 Joganich, Trent T         12 FXFX-PV                35.68      33.33        
 10 Mussie, Samuel            12 OCCS-PV                35.40      33.47        
 11 Grocholski, Alex J        11 OCCS-PV                35.42      33.57        
 12 Garcia, Chase A           12 TORP-VA                37.42      34.27        
 13 Beltram, Isaiah E         11 OCCS-PV                34.70      34.32        
 14 Xiao, Harry               12 DRAG-PV                35.18      35.96        
 15 Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA                40.51      36.64        
 16 Xue, Kevin y              11 DRAG-PV                   NT      36.68        
 17 Nickel, Jonathan P        11 FXFX-PV                37.94      36.76        
 18 Hashmi, Farouk M          12 OCCS-PV                38.94      36.80        
 19 Treadwell, Parker J       11 OCCS-PV                39.28      37.02        
 20 Cassada, Paul D           12 OCCS-PV                40.49      37.66        
 21 Caton, Andrew J           12 FXFX-PV                38.09      39.22        
 22 Pope, Brendan R           11 TORP-VA                39.19      39.83        
 23 Gold, Joshua M            11 OCCS-PV                39.77      40.48        
 24 Wahl, Jackson             11 TORP-VA                41.25      40.73        
 25 Jiang, Bowang             11 DRAG-PV                39.86      41.38        
 26 Bussenger, Ryan C         11 OCCS-PV                42.19      41.49        
 27 Hendershot, Ethan T       11 TORP-VA                43.01      41.53        
 28 Moldoveanu, Victor N      11 RIPS-PV                43.26      43.09        
 29 Andrews, Ahmed A          12 OCCS-PV                48.12      49.82        
 -- Bissonnette, Max S        12 FXFX-PV                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhou, Michael L           11 DRAG-PV              1:02.58    1:02.57        
                  31.04     1:02.57 (31.53)                                        
  2 Jia, Aaron                11 DRAG-PV              1:05.57    1:03.87        
                  31.12     1:03.87 (32.75)                                        
  3 Nham, Maddox              12 OCCS-PV              1:07.14    1:07.39        
                  31.94     1:07.39 (35.45)                                        
  4 Joganich, Trent T         12 FXFX-PV              1:13.04    1:10.54        
                  34.70     1:10.54 (35.84)                                        
  5 Maxey, Brice L            12 SNOW-PV              1:10.86    1:11.61        
                  35.38     1:11.61 (36.23)                                        
  6 Collinsworth, Davis       12 RIPS-PV              1:13.92    1:11.79        
                  34.52     1:11.79 (37.27)                                        
  7 Saravanan, Surya          11 SNOW-PV              1:15.34    1:13.37        
                  35.13     1:13.37 (38.24)                                        
  8 Chaky, Dylan M            12 OCCS-PV              1:13.84    1:13.83        
                  35.39     1:13.83 (38.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Grocholski, Alex J        11 OCCS-PV              1:15.66    1:13.98        
                  34.84     1:13.98 (39.14)                                        
 10 Schultz, Travis H         11 JFD-PV               1:17.10    1:15.01        
                  36.44     1:15.01 (38.57)                                        
 11 Beltram, Isaiah E         11 OCCS-PV              1:17.06    1:15.72        
                  36.90     1:15.72 (38.82)                                        
 12 Garcia, Chase A           12 TORP-VA              1:17.41    1:16.69        
                  37.98     1:16.69 (38.71)                                        
 13 Treadwell, Parker J       11 OCCS-PV              1:19.43    1:19.10        
                  37.77     1:19.10 (41.33)                                        
 14 Craft, Gabe G             11 OCCS-PV              1:22.79    1:20.97        
                  39.41     1:20.97 (41.56)                                        
 15 Avelis, Theo P            11 OCCS-PV              1:20.60    1:21.25        
                  40.09     1:21.25 (41.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhou, Michael L           11 DRAG-PV              1:03.13    1:02.58 q      
                  30.96     1:02.58 (31.62)                                        
  2 Jia, Aaron                11 DRAG-PV              1:06.06    1:05.57 q      
                  32.08     1:05.57 (33.49)                                        
  3 Nham, Maddox              12 OCCS-PV              1:11.25    1:07.14 q      
                  32.07     1:07.14 (35.07)                                        
  4 Grendysz, Aiden C         12 OCCS-PV              1:07.75    1:08.50 q      
                  33.39     1:08.50 (35.11)                                        
  5 Diatchenko, Alexander M   12 OCCS-PV              1:10.70    1:10.27 q      
                  33.84     1:10.27 (36.43)                                        
  6 Maxey, Brice L            12 SNOW-PV              1:11.40    1:10.86 q      
                  35.05     1:10.86 (35.81)                                        
  7 Joganich, Trent T         12 FXFX-PV              1:16.89    1:13.04 q      
                  36.27     1:13.04 (36.77)                                        
  8 Chaky, Dylan M            12 OCCS-PV              1:14.88    1:13.84 q      
                  35.36     1:13.84 (38.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collinsworth, Davis       12 RIPS-PV              1:13.82    1:13.92 q      
                  35.09     1:13.92 (38.83)                                        
 10 Saravanan, Surya          11 SNOW-PV              1:18.32    1:15.34 q      
                  37.99     1:15.34 (37.35)                                        
 11 Grocholski, Alex J        11 OCCS-PV              1:19.91    1:15.66 q      
                  35.68     1:15.66 (39.98)                                        
 12 Beltram, Isaiah E         11 OCCS-PV              1:14.40    1:17.06 q      
                  37.96     1:17.06 (39.10)                                        
 13 Schultz, Travis H         11 JFD-PV               1:18.64    1:17.10 q      
                  37.75     1:17.10 (39.35)                                        
 14 Garcia, Chase A           12 TORP-VA              1:20.25    1:17.41 q      
                  38.23     1:17.41 (39.18)                                        
 15 Xiao, Harry               12 DRAG-PV              1:18.51    1:18.22 q      
 16 Treadwell, Parker J       11 OCCS-PV              1:19.73    1:19.43 q      
                  37.58     1:19.43 (41.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Avelis, Theo P            11 OCCS-PV              1:24.24    1:20.60        
                  39.60     1:20.60 (41.00)                                        
 18 Brooks, Harrison H        11 RIPS-PV              1:18.22    1:21.26        
                  39.94     1:21.26 (41.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Layden, Carter T          11 OCCS-PV              1:21.80    1:21.53        
                  38.41     1:21.53 (43.12)                                        
 20 Craft, Gabe G             11 OCCS-PV              1:21.07    1:22.79        
                  40.21     1:22.79 (42.58)                                        
 21 Cassada, Paul D           12 OCCS-PV              1:28.01    1:23.30        
                  40.44     1:23.30 (42.86)                                        
 22 Caton, Andrew J           12 FXFX-PV              1:23.34    1:24.03        
                  41.85     1:24.03 (42.18)                                        
 23 McMahon, Noah N           12 PAC-PV               1:23.56    1:25.57        
 24 Kretzing, Pierson R       11 SNOW-PV              1:58.19    1:26.06        
                  41.27     1:26.06 (44.79)                                        
 25 Llenas, Sebastian         11 SNOW-PV              1:40.53    1:28.89        
                  42.37     1:28.89 (46.52)                                        
 26 Andrews, Ahmed A          12 OCCS-PV              1:54.78    1:47.79        
                  53.97     1:47.79 (53.82)                                        
 -- Kalka, Thomas R           11 SNOW-PV              1:30.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  40.34          DQ (42.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ngo, Nathan Q             12 PAC-PV                 34.83      34.44        
  2 Collinsworth, Davis       12 RIPS-PV                36.66      34.94        
  3 Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA                37.37      37.04        
  4 Pahlevanpour, Alex N      11 SNOW-PV                36.98      37.63        
  5 Mussie, Samuel            12 OCCS-PV                38.30      37.88        
  6 Hashmi, Farouk M          12 OCCS-PV                37.91      38.00        
  7 Saravanan, Surya          11 SNOW-PV                37.32      38.33        
  8 Liu, Andrew E             12 SNOW-PV                38.65      38.61        
B - Final
  9 Laing, Connor J           12 OCCS-PV                39.46      38.29        
 10 Xue, Kevin y              11 DRAG-PV                39.00      39.43        
 11 Craft, Gabe G             11 OCCS-PV                39.75      40.23        
 12 Chierico, Nick M          12 OCCS-PV                40.04      40.41        
 13 Avelis, Theo P            11 OCCS-PV                41.84      40.99        
 14 Matabang, Gian M          11 SNOW-PV                41.43      41.80        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ngo, Nathan Q             12 PAC-PV                 36.30      34.83 q      
  2 Grendysz, Aiden C         12 OCCS-PV                35.16      35.72 q      
  3 Collinsworth, Davis       12 RIPS-PV                36.20      36.66 q      
  4 Pahlevanpour, Alex N      11 SNOW-PV                37.44      36.98 q      
  5 Saravanan, Surya          11 SNOW-PV                38.34      37.32 q      
  6 Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA                37.34      37.37 q      
  7 Hashmi, Farouk M          12 OCCS-PV                38.94      37.91 q      
  8 Diatchenko, Alexander M   12 OCCS-PV                39.19      38.26 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mussie, Samuel            12 OCCS-PV                38.81      38.30 q      
 10 Liu, Andrew E             12 SNOW-PV                38.24      38.65 q      
 11 Layden, Carter T          11 OCCS-PV                39.41      38.87 q      
 12 Xue, Kevin y              11 DRAG-PV                40.23      39.00 q      
 13 Laing, Connor J           12 OCCS-PV                42.58      39.46 q      
 14 Craft, Gabe G             11 OCCS-PV                39.02      39.75 q      
 15 Chierico, Nick M          12 OCCS-PV                41.54      40.04 q      
 16 McCarney, Ethan T         12 SNOW-PV                40.53      40.27 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Llenas, Sebastian         11 SNOW-PV                45.91      41.11        
 18 Matabang, Gian M          11 SNOW-PV                40.86      41.43        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Xiao, Harry               12 DRAG-PV                41.50      41.77        
 20 Avelis, Theo P            11 OCCS-PV                41.39      41.84        
 21 Hooper Jr., Patrick S     11 OCCS-PV                44.91      42.38        
 22 Beltram, Isaiah E         11 OCCS-PV                47.84      42.72        
 23 Badia, Abhi R             11 SNOW-PV                46.29      42.75        
 24 Treadwell, Parker J       11 OCCS-PV                43.91      43.15        
 25 Shashaty, Nick M          11 FXFX-PV                44.86      43.42        
 26 Nickel, Jonathan P        11 FXFX-PV                42.99      43.46        
 27 Kalka, Thomas R           11 SNOW-PV              1:06.36      44.05        
 28 Bussenger, Ryan C         11 OCCS-PV                45.94      44.10        
 29 Chaky, Dylan M            12 OCCS-PV                46.29      44.23        
 30 Stockard, Dominic M       11 FXFX-PV                45.35      45.51        
 31 Kretzing, Pierson R       11 SNOW-PV                50.51      45.66        
 32 Caton, Andrew J           12 FXFX-PV                43.16      45.79        
 33 Schultz, Travis H         11 JFD-PV                 49.40      46.29        
 34 Copeland, Luke A          11 SNOW-PV                46.84      48.51        
 35 Little, Rowan M           11 FXFX-PV                49.94      51.06        
 36 Jernigan, Nathan M        11 FXFX-PV                53.63      51.42        
 37 Andrews, Ahmed A          12 OCCS-PV              1:02.13      55.90        
 -- Bissonnette, Max S        12 FXFX-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Aaron                11 DRAG-PV              1:11.56    1:11.67        
                  33.96     1:11.67 (37.71)                                        
  2 Zhou, Michael L           11 DRAG-PV              1:18.59    1:15.98        
                  35.33     1:15.98 (40.65)                                        
  3 Grendysz, Aiden C         12 OCCS-PV              1:18.20    1:19.17        
                  38.07     1:19.17 (41.10)                                        
  4 Chien, Ethan              12 DRAG-PV              1:21.26    1:20.17        
                  37.65     1:20.17 (42.52)                                        
  5 Laing, Connor J           12 OCCS-PV              1:27.09    1:23.82        
                  40.01     1:23.82 (43.81)                                        
  6 Collinsworth, Davis       12 RIPS-PV              1:23.51    1:24.27        
                  39.79     1:24.27 (44.48)                                        
  7 Maynard, Ryan W           11 OCCS-PV              1:21.60    1:24.52        
                  40.00     1:24.52 (44.52)                                        
  8 Hashmi, Farouk M          12 OCCS-PV              1:24.37    1:26.19        
                  40.74     1:26.19 (45.45)                                        
  9 Layden, Carter T          11 OCCS-PV              1:27.58    1:28.79        
                  41.04     1:28.79 (47.75)                                        
 10 Xiao, Harry               12 DRAG-PV              1:29.78    1:29.79        
                  42.09     1:29.79 (47.70)                                        
 11 Avelis, Theo P            11 OCCS-PV              1:31.03    1:30.33        
                  45.00     1:30.33 (45.33)                                        
 12 Chierico, Nick M          12 OCCS-PV              1:30.36    1:33.36        
                  44.47     1:33.36 (48.89)                                        
 13 Cassada, Paul D           12 OCCS-PV              1:53.03    1:33.55        
                  45.00     1:33.55 (48.55)                                        
 14 Garcia, Chase A           12 TORP-VA              1:45.89    1:33.91        
                  44.77     1:33.91 (49.14)                                        
 15 Hooper Jr., Patrick S     11 OCCS-PV              1:34.09    1:34.10        
                  44.00     1:34.10 (50.10)                                        
 16 Jiang, Bowang             11 DRAG-PV              1:34.55    1:35.00        
                  46.09     1:35.00 (48.91)                                        
 17 Wahl, Jackson             11 TORP-VA              1:33.57    1:39.04        
                  46.28     1:39.04 (52.76)                                        
 18 Hendershot, Ethan T       11 TORP-VA              2:01.62    1:46.29        
                  49.31     1:46.29 (56.98)                                        
 19 Shackelford, Ralph A      11 TORP-VA              1:53.72    1:53.10        
                  52.44   1:53.10 (1:00.66)                                        
 20 Jernigan, Nathan M        11 FXFX-PV              1:57.15    1:54.20        
                  53.42   1:54.20 (1:00.78)                                        
 -- Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA              1:22.03         DQ        
      False start
                  38.81          DQ (43.03)                                        
 -- Xue, Kevin y              11 DRAG-PV              1:29.45         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.14          DQ (50.99)                                        
 -- Bissonnette, Max S        12 FXFX-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:02.59        DQ (1:11.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maynard, Ryan W           11 OCCS-PV                29.37      29.11        
  2 Chierico, Nick M          12 OCCS-PV                28.48      29.15        
  3 Jia, Aaron                11 DRAG-PV                30.77      29.96        
  4 Cade, Garrison R          12 FXFX-PV                32.31      31.42        
  5 Shashaty, Chris M         12 FXFX-PV                33.57      31.75        
  6 Heiskanen, Adam R         12 TORP-VA                32.73      32.54        
  7 Diatchenko, Alexander M   12 OCCS-PV                32.86      32.79        
  8 Laing, Connor J           12 OCCS-PV                32.13      32.90        
  9 Grocholski, Alex J        11 OCCS-PV                34.91      32.97        
 10 Beltram, Isaiah E         11 OCCS-PV                34.12      33.14        
 11 Layden, Carter T          11 OCCS-PV                35.52      33.85        
 12 Garcia, Chase A           12 TORP-VA                35.89      34.00        
 13 Mussie, Samuel            12 OCCS-PV                35.89      34.14        
 14 Treadwell, Parker J       11 OCCS-PV                37.00      34.52        
 15 Xue, Kevin y              11 DRAG-PV                35.34      34.61        
 16 Hooper Jr., Patrick S     11 OCCS-PV                35.84      35.58        
 17 Avelis, Theo P            11 OCCS-PV                36.37      36.53        
 18 Nickel, Jonathan P        11 FXFX-PV                34.87      37.48        
 19 Bussenger, Ryan C         11 OCCS-PV                37.74      38.86        
 20 Hendershot, Ethan T       11 TORP-VA                37.89      39.64        
 21 Gold, Joshua M            11 OCCS-PV                37.58      40.28        
 22 Jiang, Bowang             11 DRAG-PV                39.38      44.31        
 23 Caton, Andrew J           12 FXFX-PV                44.76      44.66        
 24 Andrews, Ahmed A          12 OCCS-PV              1:01.35      45.04        
 25 Moldoveanu, Victor N      11 RIPS-PV                48.42      45.30        
 26 Wahl, Jackson             11 TORP-VA                46.06      47.02        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jia, Aaron                11 DRAG-PV              1:07.44    1:04.71        
                  30.42     1:04.71 (34.29)                                        
  2 Nham, Maddox              12 OCCS-PV              1:08.34    1:05.54        
                  30.64     1:05.54 (34.90)                                        
  3 Zhou, Michael L           11 DRAG-PV              1:08.32    1:06.66        
                  30.90     1:06.66 (35.76)                                        
  4 Grocholski, Alex J        11 OCCS-PV              1:17.29    1:16.97        
                  35.12     1:16.97 (41.85)                                        
  5 Mussie, Samuel            12 OCCS-PV              1:18.83    1:17.20        
                  34.88     1:17.20 (42.32)                                        
  6 Beltram, Isaiah E         11 OCCS-PV              1:18.49    1:17.65        
                  36.22     1:17.65 (41.43)                                        
  7 Ha, Sam J                 11 OCCS-PV              1:16.73    1:17.77        
                  36.23     1:17.77 (41.54)                                        
  8 Garcia, Chase A           12 TORP-VA              1:18.53    1:22.22        
                  37.70     1:22.22 (44.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Joganich, Trent T         12 FXFX-PV              1:20.59    1:18.54        
                  37.16     1:18.54 (41.38)                                        
 10 Ngo, Nathan Q             12 PAC-PV               1:22.16    1:19.13        
                  34.76     1:19.13 (44.37)                                        
 11 Heiskanen, Adam R         12 TORP-VA              1:20.57    1:21.86        
                  37.46     1:21.86 (44.40)                                        
 12 Hashmi, Farouk M          12 OCCS-PV              1:23.51    1:22.43        
                  38.03     1:22.43 (44.40)                                        
 13 McMahon, Noah N           12 PAC-PV               1:31.01    1:27.80        
 14 Matabang, Gian M          11 SNOW-PV              1:27.05    1:29.87        
                  42.52     1:29.87 (47.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jia, Aaron                11 DRAG-PV              1:03.91    1:07.44 q      
                  32.48     1:07.44 (34.96)                                        
  2 Zhou, Michael L           11 DRAG-PV              1:09.27    1:08.32 q      
                  32.34     1:08.32 (35.98)                                        
  3 Nham, Maddox              12 OCCS-PV              1:17.96    1:08.34 q      
                  33.14     1:08.34 (35.20)                                        
  4 Ha, Sam J                 11 OCCS-PV              1:18.54    1:16.73 q      
                  36.04     1:16.73 (40.69)                                        
  5 Grocholski, Alex J        11 OCCS-PV              1:22.17    1:17.29 q      
                  33.97     1:17.29 (43.32)                                        
  6 Beltram, Isaiah E         11 OCCS-PV              1:15.16    1:18.49 q      
                  36.28     1:18.49 (42.21)                                        
  7 Garcia, Chase A           12 TORP-VA              1:20.04    1:18.53 q      
                  37.20     1:18.53 (41.33)                                        
  8 Mussie, Samuel            12 OCCS-PV              1:18.83    1:18.83 q      
                  36.30     1:18.83 (42.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heiskanen, Adam R         12 TORP-VA              1:31.11    1:20.57 q      
                  36.53     1:20.57 (44.04)                                        
 10 Joganich, Trent T         12 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:20.59 q      
                  37.44     1:20.59 (43.15)                                        
 11 Ngo, Nathan Q             12 PAC-PV               1:19.45    1:22.16 q      
                  37.01     1:22.16 (45.15)                                        
 12 Hashmi, Farouk M          12 OCCS-PV              1:24.44    1:23.51 q      
                  38.07     1:23.51 (45.44)                                        
 13 Hooper Jr., Patrick S     11 OCCS-PV              1:28.08    1:23.86 q      
                  39.00     1:23.86 (44.86)                                        
 14 McCarney, Ethan T         12 SNOW-PV                   NT    1:25.78 q      
                  38.52     1:25.78 (47.26)                                        
 15 Matabang, Gian M          11 SNOW-PV              1:28.56    1:27.05 q      
                  39.67     1:27.05 (47.38)                                        
 16 Badia, Abhi R             11 SNOW-PV              1:32.51    1:28.60 q      
                  43.68     1:28.60 (44.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McMahon, Noah N           12 PAC-PV               1:28.62    1:31.01        
                  39.87     1:31.01 (51.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Michael L           11 DRAG-PV              1:06.86    1:04.29        
                  30.15     1:04.29 (34.14)                                        
  2 Jia, Aaron                11 DRAG-PV              1:06.46    1:04.42        
                  30.81     1:04.42 (33.61)                                        
  3 Grendysz, Aiden C         12 OCCS-PV              1:09.27    1:05.69        
                  30.20     1:05.69 (35.49)                                        
  4 Diatchenko, Alexander M   12 OCCS-PV              1:10.37    1:10.75        
                  33.42     1:10.75 (37.33)                                        
  5 Maynard, Ryan W           11 OCCS-PV              1:08.80    1:10.95        
                  32.30     1:10.95 (38.65)                                        
  6 Mussie, Samuel            12 OCCS-PV              1:14.00    1:13.43        
                  34.97     1:13.43 (38.46)                                        
  7 Cade, Garrison R          12 FXFX-PV              1:17.00    1:13.69        
                  32.43     1:13.69 (41.26)                                        
  8 Ha, Sam J                 11 OCCS-PV              1:14.41    1:14.01        
                  35.27     1:14.01 (38.74)                                        
  9 Grocholski, Alex J        11 OCCS-PV              1:20.99    1:15.26        
                  33.68     1:15.26 (41.58)                                        
 10 Joganich, Trent T         12 FXFX-PV              1:20.00    1:15.54        
                  34.34     1:15.54 (41.20)                                        
 11 Hashmi, Farouk M          12 OCCS-PV              1:21.43    1:15.59        
                  37.21     1:15.59 (38.38)                                        
 12 Chien, Ethan              12 DRAG-PV                   NT    1:16.00        
                  36.90     1:16.00 (39.10)                                        
 13 Chaky, Dylan M            12 OCCS-PV              1:22.05    1:16.56        
                  35.31     1:16.56 (41.25)                                        
 14 Beltram, Isaiah E         11 OCCS-PV              1:21.04    1:16.78        
                  34.48     1:16.78 (42.30)                                        
 15 Chierico, Nick M          12 OCCS-PV              1:10.60    1:17.18        
                  33.83     1:17.18 (43.35)                                        
 16 Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA              1:18.46    1:17.21        
                  36.38     1:17.21 (40.83)                                        
 17 Layden, Carter T          11 OCCS-PV              1:16.61    1:17.38        
                  36.55     1:17.38 (40.83)                                        
 18 Avelis, Theo P            11 OCCS-PV              1:20.12    1:18.88        
                  36.92     1:18.88 (41.96)                                        
 19 Heiskanen, Adam R         12 TORP-VA              1:31.37    1:19.38        
                  35.94     1:19.38 (43.44)                                        
 20 Treadwell, Parker J       11 OCCS-PV              1:20.65    1:19.79        
                  37.29     1:19.79 (42.50)                                        
 21 Hooper Jr., Patrick S     11 OCCS-PV              1:22.90    1:20.55        
                  39.28     1:20.55 (41.27)                                        
 22 Nickel, Jonathan P        11 FXFX-PV              1:20.30    1:21.68        
                  37.72     1:21.68 (43.96)                                        
 23 Caton, Andrew J           12 FXFX-PV              1:27.14    1:27.72        
                  41.40     1:27.72 (46.32)                                        
 24 Gold, Joshua M            11 OCCS-PV              1:31.77    1:33.14        
                  42.86     1:33.14 (50.28)                                        
 25 Pope, Brendan R           11 TORP-VA              1:31.36    1:33.63        
                  43.12     1:33.63 (50.51)                                        
 26 Wahl, Jackson             11 TORP-VA              1:31.89    1:34.16        
                  44.48     1:34.16 (49.68)                                        
 27 Moldoveanu, Victor N      11 RIPS-PV              1:48.44    1:43.06        
                  48.73     1:43.06 (54.33)                                        
 28 Andrews, Ahmed A          12 OCCS-PV              1:49.52    1:43.93        
                  47.50     1:43.93 (56.43)                                        
 29 Jernigan, Nathan M        11 FXFX-PV              1:50.07    1:47.47        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jia, Aaron                11 DRAG-PV              2:20.33    2:17.77        
                  30.91     1:06.80 (35.89)     1:46.17 (39.37)     2:17.77 (31.60)
  2 Nham, Maddox              12 OCCS-PV              2:26.51    2:27.04        
                  31.85     1:10.15 (38.30)     1:52.57 (42.42)     2:27.04 (34.47)
  3 Chierico, Nick M          12 OCCS-PV              2:37.38    2:35.88        
                  32.39     1:10.50 (38.11)     2:01.72 (51.22)     2:35.88 (34.16)
  4 Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA              2:53.72    2:47.40        
                  38.24     1:22.43 (44.19)     2:10.67 (48.24)     2:47.40 (36.73)
  5 Pahlevanpour, Alex N      11 SNOW-PV              2:48.95    2:50.36        
                  38.88     1:23.68 (44.80)     2:14.21 (50.53)     2:50.36 (36.15)
  6 Matabang, Gian M          11 SNOW-PV              2:57.10    2:53.72        
                  38.48     1:24.76 (46.28)     2:14.39 (49.63)     2:53.72 (39.33)
  7 Nickel, Jonathan P        11 FXFX-PV              2:57.51    2:55.30        
                  40.55     1:24.59 (44.04)     2:16.68 (52.09)     2:55.30 (38.62)
  8 Craft, Gabe G             11 OCCS-PV              2:56.57    2:55.68        
                  42.02     1:26.03 (44.01)     2:17.18 (51.15)     2:55.68 (38.50)
B - Final
  9 McMahon, Noah N           12 PAC-PV               3:07.25    3:01.18        
                  38.05     1:25.77 (47.72)     2:21.85 (56.08)     3:01.18 (39.33)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jia, Aaron                11 DRAG-PV              2:16.48    2:20.33 q      
                  31.10     1:08.32 (37.22)     1:47.92 (39.60)     2:20.33 (32.41)
  2 Grendysz, Aiden C         12 OCCS-PV              2:21.89    2:20.72 q      
                  29.18     1:05.45 (36.27)     1:49.46 (44.01)     2:20.72 (31.26)
  3 Nham, Maddox              12 OCCS-PV              2:35.19    2:26.51 q      
                  30.84     1:10.69 (39.85)     1:52.06 (41.37)     2:26.51 (34.45)
  4 Chierico, Nick M          12 OCCS-PV              2:32.06    2:37.38 q      
                  32.23     1:10.72 (38.49)     2:03.06 (52.34)     2:37.38 (34.32)
  5 Pahlevanpour, Alex N      11 SNOW-PV              2:43.51    2:48.95 q      
                  40.18     1:24.14 (43.96)     2:14.40 (50.26)     2:48.95 (34.55)
  6 McCarney, Ethan T         12 SNOW-PV              2:58.13    2:49.60 q      
                  39.07     1:23.10 (44.03)     2:13.11 (50.01)     2:49.60 (36.49)
  7 Shashaty, Nick M          11 FXFX-PV              2:48.14    2:52.98 q      
                  38.09     1:22.25 (44.16)     2:15.14 (52.89)     2:52.98 (37.84)
  8 Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA              2:54.99    2:53.72 q      
                  39.95     1:23.87 (43.92)     2:14.68 (50.81)     2:53.72 (39.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Craft, Gabe G             11 OCCS-PV              2:48.78    2:56.57 q      
                  43.65     1:27.98 (44.33)     2:17.45 (49.47)     2:56.57 (39.12)
 10 Bussenger, Ryan C         11 OCCS-PV              3:05.20    2:56.80 q      
                  39.89     1:28.94 (49.05)     2:18.70 (49.76)     2:56.80 (38.10)
 11 Matabang, Gian M          11 SNOW-PV              2:55.34    2:57.10 q      
                  39.71     1:28.24 (48.53)     2:18.46 (50.22)     2:57.10 (38.64)
 12 Nickel, Jonathan P        11 FXFX-PV              3:02.71    2:57.51 q      
                  40.78     1:26.36 (45.58)     2:19.19 (52.83)     2:57.51 (38.32)
 13 McMahon, Noah N           12 PAC-PV               3:02.64    3:07.25 q      
                  39.94     1:28.65 (48.71)     2:25.30 (56.65)     3:07.25 (41.95)
 14 Copeland, Luke A          11 SNOW-PV                   NT    3:21.61 q      
                  47.76     1:41.78 (54.02)     2:36.51 (54.73)     3:21.61 (45.10)
 -- Grocholski, Alex J        11 OCCS-PV              2:54.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  36.20     1:17.61 (41.41)     2:10.12 (52.51)          DQ (37.82)
 -- Laing, Connor J           12 OCCS-PV              2:40.84         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.00     1:16.67 (43.67)     2:05.02 (48.35)          DQ (39.74)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wence, Brayden R          14 RIPS-PV                23.81      23.59        
  2 Brown, Carter M           14 OCCS-PV                24.90      24.63        
  3 DiPietro, Austin T        14 FXFX-PV                25.27      25.37        
  4 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV                25.95      25.75        
  5 Goetschi, Chase E         14 TORP-VA                26.35      25.81        
  6 Anderson, Nick J          14 OCCS-PV                26.08      26.17        
  7 Friend, AJ J              13 OCCS-PV                26.12      26.21        
  8 Whitton, William          13 RIPS-PV                26.43      26.33        
B - Final
  9 Burns, Kevin R            13 FXFX-PV                26.75      26.47        
 10 Darnell, Matt D           13 FXFX-PV                26.77      26.57        
 11 Fiedler, Matthew O        14 OCCS-PV                27.33      26.70        
 12 Davis, Peter L            14 RIPS-PV                27.24      27.05        
 13 Hyde, Gabe S              14 OCCS-PV                27.26      27.08        
 14 Feinberg, Nathan G        13 FXFX-PV                27.83      27.44        
 15 Gaston, Jake              13 RIPS-PV                27.69      28.08        
 16 McHale, Brody G           13 OCCS-PV                27.63      28.12        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wence, Brayden R          14 RIPS-PV                23.72      23.81 q      
  2 Brown, Carter M           14 OCCS-PV                25.35      24.90 q      
  3 DiPietro, Austin T        14 FXFX-PV                25.04      25.27 q      
  4 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV                27.20      25.95 q      
  5 Anderson, Nick J          14 OCCS-PV                26.75      26.08 q      
  6 Friend, AJ J              13 OCCS-PV                26.82      26.12 q      
  7 Goetschi, Chase E         14 TORP-VA                26.17      26.35 q      
  8 Whitton, William          13 RIPS-PV                26.84      26.43 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Joo, Noah N               14 OCCS-PV                27.69      26.66 q      
 10 Burns, Kevin R            13 FXFX-PV                26.52      26.75 q      
 11 Darnell, Matt D           13 FXFX-PV                27.14      26.77 q      
 12 Davis, Peter L            14 RIPS-PV                26.70      27.24 q      
 13 Hyde, Gabe S              14 OCCS-PV                28.95      27.26 q      
 14 Fiedler, Matthew O        14 OCCS-PV                27.42      27.33 q      
 15 Bak, David J              13 FXFX-PV                25.34      27.52 q      
 16 McHale, Brody G           13 OCCS-PV                27.99      27.63 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gaston, Jake              13 RIPS-PV                27.89      27.69        
 18 Lee, Ian J                13 FXFX-PV                27.15      27.83        
 18 Feinberg, Nathan G        13 FXFX-PV                27.10      27.83        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Yoon, Michael J           13 OCCS-PV                27.84      27.95        
 20 Ko, Justin H              14 RIPS-PV                28.93      27.95        
 22 Kirsch, Jackson           13 RIPS-PV                29.06      28.07        
 23 Gaston, Dylan             13 RIPS-PV                28.82      28.17        
 24 Telleen, Trey D           13 RIPS-PV                27.27      28.21        
 25 Heaton, Caleb B           14 OCCS-PV                28.44      28.43        
 26 Lancellotti, Mason A      13 OCCS-PV                29.39      28.46        
 27 Beamon, Charles W         13 RIPS-PV                28.39      28.48        
 28 Kirsch, Ethan             13 RIPS-PV                28.70      28.50        
 29 Lozano, Alex C            13 FXFX-PV                28.49      28.79        
 30 Brown, Andrew R           13 OCCS-PV                30.30      28.86        
 31 Winkert, Patrick          14 TORP-VA                28.09      29.01        
 32 Osterhout, Griffin        13 RIPS-PV                28.63      29.19        
 33 Brown, Griffin J          13 FXFX-PV                28.68      29.35        
 34 Pohlman, Edward E         14 FXFX-PV                30.38      29.38        
 35 Huynh, Andrew K           13 RIPS-PV                29.56      29.65        
 36 Thompson, Riley W         13 TORP-VA                27.52      30.46        
 37 Robinette, Hayden S       13 OCCS-PV                31.38      30.63        
 38 Wiley, Logan A            14 OCCS-PV                31.07      30.84        
 39 Koch, Ethan M             13 FXFX-PV                29.10      30.97        
 40 Wallace, Robert G         14 OCCS-PV                29.97      31.25        
 41 Mraihi, Malek             13 PAC-PV                 31.45      31.31        
 42 Yu, Zachary W             13 DRAG-PV                31.51      31.97        
 43 Silver, Liam M            13 OCCS-PV                32.91      32.36        
 44 Xiao, Grant C             14 TORP-VA                32.96      32.83        
 45 Makin, Will A             13 FXFX-PV                31.96      33.69        
 46 Ananthakrishnan, Pavan K  13 TORP-VA                32.82      34.48        
 47 Ciccone, Brandon R        13 OCCS-PV                33.95      34.97        
 48 Harris, Jude V            13 OCCS-PV                38.35      38.91        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wence, Brayden R          14 RIPS-PV                52.20      51.53        
                  24.86       51.53 (26.67)                                        
  2 Brown, Carter M           14 OCCS-PV                53.71      53.01        
                  25.92       53.01 (27.09)                                        
  3 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV                53.89      53.62        
                  25.89       53.62 (27.73)                                        
  4 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV                55.58      56.06        
                  27.24       56.06 (28.82)                                        
  5 Anderson, Nick J          14 OCCS-PV                58.06      56.59        
                  27.40       56.59 (29.19)                                        
  6 Epifanio, Patrick X       13 OCCS-PV                57.24      57.22        
                  27.46       57.22 (29.76)                                        
  7 Goetschi, Chase E         14 TORP-VA              1:02.92      57.92        
                  28.06       57.92 (29.86)                                        
  8 Friend, AJ J              13 OCCS-PV                57.99      58.10        
                  27.77       58.10 (30.33)                                        
  9 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV                56.79      58.13        
                  27.26       58.13 (30.87)                                        
 10 Lee, Ian J                13 FXFX-PV              1:01.28      59.11        
                  27.93       59.11 (31.18)                                        
 11 Whitton, William          13 RIPS-PV              1:00.60    1:00.26        
                  28.97     1:00.26 (31.29)                                        
 12 Gaston, Jake              13 RIPS-PV              1:01.42    1:01.49        
                  29.56     1:01.49 (31.93)                                        
 13 McHale, Brody G           13 OCCS-PV              1:02.95    1:01.87        
                  30.00     1:01.87 (31.87)                                        
 14 Davisson, Evan J          14 RIPS-PV              1:03.54    1:02.35        
                  30.14     1:02.35 (32.21)                                        
 15 Feinberg, Nathan G        13 FXFX-PV              1:00.44    1:02.77        
                  29.34     1:02.77 (33.43)                                        
 16 Lozano, Alex C            13 FXFX-PV              1:01.74    1:02.79        
                  30.02     1:02.79 (32.77)                                        
 17 Darnell, Matt D           13 FXFX-PV              1:02.65    1:02.87        
                  30.30     1:02.87 (32.57)                                        
 18 Kirsch, Jackson           13 RIPS-PV              1:06.52    1:04.08        
                  30.73     1:04.08 (33.35)                                        
 19 Kirsch, Ethan             13 RIPS-PV              1:07.33    1:05.00        
                  31.18     1:05.00 (33.82)                                        
 20 Pohlman, Edward E         14 FXFX-PV              1:07.59    1:05.94        
                  33.34     1:05.94 (32.60)                                        
 21 Osterhout, Griffin        13 RIPS-PV              1:05.88    1:06.76        
                  31.91     1:06.76 (34.85)                                        
 22 Avila, David Z            14 FXFX-PV              1:07.87    1:08.94        
                  32.83     1:08.94 (36.11)                                        
 23 Urick, Charlie D          13 OCCS-PV              1:15.47    1:10.29        
                  33.61     1:10.29 (36.68)                                        
 24 Yu, Zachary W             13 DRAG-PV              1:11.53    1:13.79        
                  35.87     1:13.79 (37.92)                                        
 25 Silver, Liam M            13 OCCS-PV              1:20.95    1:16.75        
                  35.06     1:16.75 (41.69)                                        
 26 Bell, Michael S           13 FXFX-PV              1:18.23    1:17.81        
                  36.85     1:17.81 (40.96)                                        
 27 Harris, Jude V            13 OCCS-PV              1:25.95    1:25.87        
                  40.85     1:25.87 (45.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West, Collin M            14 RIPS-PV                30.71      28.72        
  2 Martins, Tiago M          14 OCCS-PV                31.81      29.22        
  3 Hopkins, Liam C           14 OCCS-PV                37.27      30.01        
  4 Whitton, William          13 RIPS-PV                34.30      30.37        
  5 Davis, Peter L            14 RIPS-PV                32.58      30.53        
  6 Fiedler, Matthew O        14 OCCS-PV                35.71      30.68        
  7 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV                34.58      31.58        
  8 Anderson, Nick J          14 OCCS-PV                38.69      31.96        
  9 Kirsch, Jackson           13 RIPS-PV                46.99      33.76        
 10 Kirsch, Ethan             13 RIPS-PV                39.31      33.99        
 11 Hendershot, Carter L      13 TORP-VA                37.21      34.41        
 12 Feinberg, Nathan G        13 FXFX-PV                34.56      34.42        
 13 Robinette, Hayden S       13 OCCS-PV                34.88      34.52        
 14 Huynh, Andrew K           13 RIPS-PV                35.98      35.09        
 15 Osterhout, Griffin        13 RIPS-PV                35.55      35.33        
 16 Lancellotti, Mason A      13 OCCS-PV                45.53      35.84        
 17 Bell, Michael S           13 FXFX-PV                37.32      36.68        
 18 Avila, David Z            14 FXFX-PV                39.96      36.69        
 19 Wilson III, Michael E     14 TORP-VA                   NT      36.87        
 20 Koch, Ethan M             13 FXFX-PV                40.81      37.15        
 21 Wiley, Logan A            14 OCCS-PV                   NT      38.63        
 22 Yu, Zachary W             13 DRAG-PV                47.00      41.52        
 23 Harris, Jude V            13 OCCS-PV                47.94      46.67        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Carter M           14 OCCS-PV              1:00.66      59.16        
                  28.57       59.16 (30.59)                                        
  2 Venit, Michael            14 PAC-PV               1:01.23    1:01.01        
                  29.04     1:01.01 (31.97)                                        
  3 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV              1:04.02    1:03.44        
                  30.50     1:03.44 (32.94)                                        
  4 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV              1:04.91    1:04.12        
                  31.17     1:04.12 (32.95)                                        
  5 Fiedler, Matthew O        14 OCCS-PV              1:05.76    1:04.68        
                  31.62     1:04.68 (33.06)                                        
  6 Burns, Kevin R            13 FXFX-PV              1:06.89    1:05.09        
                  31.39     1:05.09 (33.70)                                        
  7 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV              1:07.63    1:06.37        
                  31.98     1:06.37 (34.39)                                        
  8 Anderson, Nick J          14 OCCS-PV              1:06.92    1:07.13        
                  32.79     1:07.13 (34.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Davis, Peter L            14 RIPS-PV              1:07.67    1:05.82        
                  31.84     1:05.82 (33.98)                                        
 10 Epifanio, Patrick X       13 OCCS-PV              1:08.04    1:05.83        
                  32.36     1:05.83 (33.47)                                        
 11 Friend, AJ J              13 OCCS-PV              1:07.90    1:07.97        
                  32.33     1:07.97 (35.64)                                        
 12 Hyde, Gabe S              14 OCCS-PV              1:10.41    1:10.58        
                  34.11     1:10.58 (36.47)                                        
 13 Feinberg, Nathan G        13 FXFX-PV              1:12.14    1:12.36        
                  35.11     1:12.36 (37.25)                                        
 14 Gaston, Jake              13 RIPS-PV              1:11.55    1:12.57        
                  35.55     1:12.57 (37.02)                                        
 15 Telleen, Trey D           13 RIPS-PV              1:10.46    1:12.76        
                  34.48     1:12.76 (38.28)                                        
 16 Robinette, Hayden S       13 OCCS-PV              1:12.39    1:14.13        
                  36.26     1:14.13 (37.87)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Carter M           14 OCCS-PV              1:01.26    1:00.66 q      
                  29.65     1:00.66 (31.01)                                        
  2 Venit, Michael            14 PAC-PV               1:00.14    1:01.23 q      
                  29.37     1:01.23 (31.86)                                        
  3 Hopkins, Liam C           14 OCCS-PV              1:05.32    1:02.79 q      
                  30.68     1:02.79 (32.11)                                        
  4 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV              1:04.15    1:04.02 q      
                  30.58     1:04.02 (33.44)                                        
  5 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV              1:04.88    1:04.91 q      
                  31.68     1:04.91 (33.23)                                        
  6 Fiedler, Matthew O        14 OCCS-PV              1:07.17    1:05.76 q      
                  32.25     1:05.76 (33.51)                                        
  7 Burns, Kevin R            13 FXFX-PV              1:08.08    1:06.89 q      
                  32.35     1:06.89 (34.54)                                        
  8 Anderson, Nick J          14 OCCS-PV              1:10.69    1:06.92 q      
                  32.93     1:06.92 (33.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV              1:12.61    1:07.63 q      
                  32.50     1:07.63 (35.13)                                        
 10 Davis, Peter L            14 RIPS-PV              1:07.03    1:07.67 q      
                  33.42     1:07.67 (34.25)                                        
 11 Friend, AJ J              13 OCCS-PV              1:12.26    1:07.90 q      
                  32.60     1:07.90 (35.30)                                        
 12 Epifanio, Patrick X       13 OCCS-PV              1:05.58    1:08.04 q      
                  32.85     1:08.04 (35.19)                                        
 13 Yoon, Michael J           13 OCCS-PV              1:08.46    1:08.14 q      
                  33.53     1:08.14 (34.61)                                        
 14 Joo, Noah N               14 OCCS-PV              1:11.80    1:09.80 q      
 15 Hyde, Gabe S              14 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:10.41 q      
 16 Telleen, Trey D           13 RIPS-PV              1:14.77    1:10.46 q      
                  34.32     1:10.46 (36.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gaston, Jake              13 RIPS-PV              1:15.43    1:11.55        
                  35.26     1:11.55 (36.29)                                        
 18 Feinberg, Nathan G        13 FXFX-PV              1:11.10    1:12.14        
                  34.97     1:12.14 (37.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robinette, Hayden S       13 OCCS-PV              1:14.59    1:12.39        
                  35.88     1:12.39 (36.51)                                        
 20 Beamon, Charles W         13 RIPS-PV                   NT    1:14.09        
                  35.42     1:14.09 (38.67)                                        
 21 Brown, Griffin J          13 FXFX-PV              1:11.68    1:14.99        
                  35.88     1:14.99 (39.11)                                        
 22 Kirsch, Ethan             13 RIPS-PV              1:19.36    1:15.79        
                  36.12     1:15.79 (39.67)                                        
 23 Wong, Aidan G             13 OCCS-PV              1:20.52    1:16.26        
                  36.74     1:16.26 (39.52)                                        
 24 Gaston, Dylan             13 RIPS-PV                   NT    1:16.68        
                  36.96     1:16.68 (39.72)                                        
 25 Osterhout, Griffin        13 RIPS-PV              1:19.87    1:16.80        
                  37.04     1:16.80 (39.76)                                        
 26 Thompson, Riley W         13 TORP-VA              1:14.16    1:18.65        
                  38.97     1:18.65 (39.68)                                        
 27 Koch, Ethan M             13 FXFX-PV              1:19.71    1:19.91        
                  38.03     1:19.91 (41.88)                                        
 28 Bell, Michael S           13 FXFX-PV              1:20.84    1:20.54        
                  39.03     1:20.54 (41.51)                                        
 29 Wiley, Logan A            14 OCCS-PV              1:21.98    1:21.37        
                  39.53     1:21.37 (41.84)                                        
 30 Wilson III, Michael E     14 TORP-VA              1:34.00    1:21.68        
                  39.59     1:21.68 (42.09)                                        
 31 Mraihi, Malek             13 PAC-PV               1:43.14    1:28.00        
                  43.26     1:28.00 (44.74)                                        
 32 Donaldson, Tyler J        13 TORP-VA              1:31.13    1:29.18        
 33 Makin, Will A             13 FXFX-PV              1:27.61    1:31.45        
                  44.18     1:31.45 (47.27)                                        
 -- Ciccone, Brandon R        13 OCCS-PV              1:27.15         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.72          DQ (44.98)                                        
 -- Ananthakrishnan, Pavan K  13 TORP-VA              1:24.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Whitton, William          13 RIPS-PV              1:10.48         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  32.72          DQ (34.12)                                        
 -- Bak, David J              13 FXFX-PV              1:01.15         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  30.87          DQ (32.71)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Goetschi, Chase E         14 TORP-VA                31.48      30.67        
  2 Hopkins, Liam C           14 OCCS-PV                31.31      31.04        
  2 DiPietro, Austin T        14 FXFX-PV                31.72      31.04        
  4 Venit, Michael            14 PAC-PV                 32.12      31.96        
  5 Darnell, Matt D           13 FXFX-PV                32.73      32.50        
  6 Kirsch, Jackson           13 RIPS-PV                35.77      34.96        
  7 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV                35.13      34.97        
  8 Davis, Peter L            14 RIPS-PV                35.37      36.00        
B - Final
  9 Brown, Andrew R           13 OCCS-PV                37.58      36.20        
 10 Ko, Justin H              14 RIPS-PV                36.34      36.27        
 11 Brown, Griffin J          13 FXFX-PV                38.97      36.60        
 12 Telleen, Trey D           13 RIPS-PV                37.30      37.53        
 13 Ananthakrishnan, Pavan K  13 TORP-VA                38.88      38.80        
 14 Lancellotti, Mason A      13 OCCS-PV                39.75      39.31        
 15 Osterhout, Griffin        13 RIPS-PV                40.01      40.33        
 -- Huynh, Andrew K           13 RIPS-PV                36.16         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hopkins, Liam C           14 OCCS-PV                34.43      31.31 q      
  2 Goetschi, Chase E         14 TORP-VA                35.25      31.48 q      
  3 DiPietro, Austin T        14 FXFX-PV                36.72      31.72 q      
  4 Venit, Michael            14 PAC-PV                 35.22      32.12 q      
  5 Darnell, Matt D           13 FXFX-PV                33.30      32.73 q      
  6 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV                36.18      35.13 q      
  7 Davis, Peter L            14 RIPS-PV                37.11      35.37 q      
  8 Kirsch, Jackson           13 RIPS-PV                37.75      35.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beamon, Charles W         13 RIPS-PV                36.21      35.85 q      
 10 Huynh, Andrew K           13 RIPS-PV                36.39      36.16 q      
 11 Ko, Justin H              14 RIPS-PV                   NT      36.34 q      
 12 Telleen, Trey D           13 RIPS-PV                42.97      37.30 q      
 13 Brown, Andrew R           13 OCCS-PV                49.74      37.58 q      
 14 Yoon, Michael J           13 OCCS-PV                36.81      37.91 q      
 15 Ananthakrishnan, Pavan K  13 TORP-VA                40.86      38.88 q      
 16 Brown, Griffin J          13 FXFX-PV                39.58      38.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lancellotti, Mason A      13 OCCS-PV                48.28      39.75        
 18 Winkert, Patrick          14 TORP-VA                39.55      39.88        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Osterhout, Griffin        13 RIPS-PV                40.16      40.01        
 20 Hyde, Gabe S              14 OCCS-PV                   NT      40.12        
 21 Wong, Aidan G             13 OCCS-PV                41.53      40.18        
 22 Wilson III, Michael E     14 TORP-VA                   NT      40.57        
 23 Silver, Liam M            13 OCCS-PV                45.49      40.59        
 24 Pohlman, Edward E         14 FXFX-PV                55.84      40.65        
 25 Donaldson, Tyler J        13 TORP-VA                45.92      41.08        
 26 Goel, Abhi                13 SNOW-PV                   NT      42.39        
 27 Harris, Jude V            13 OCCS-PV                43.96      43.05        
 28 Yu, Zachary W             13 DRAG-PV                46.39      43.84        
 29 Koch, Ethan M             13 FXFX-PV                44.77      44.51        
 30 Mraihi, Malek             13 PAC-PV                 48.86      44.60        
 31 Makin, Will A             13 FXFX-PV                45.41      46.21        
 32 Thompson, Riley W         13 TORP-VA                46.43      46.81        
 33 Bell, Michael S           13 FXFX-PV                46.98      47.98        
 34 Ciccone, Brandon R        13 OCCS-PV                46.82      49.76        
 -- Xiao, Grant C             14 TORP-VA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goetschi, Chase E         14 TORP-VA              1:17.42    1:10.11        
                  33.64     1:10.11 (36.47)                                        
  2 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV              1:10.13    1:13.26        
                  35.05     1:13.26 (38.21)                                        
  3 Epifanio, Patrick X       13 OCCS-PV              1:14.44    1:13.56        
                  34.86     1:13.56 (38.70)                                        
  4 Darnell, Matt D           13 FXFX-PV              1:14.14    1:14.75        
                  35.41     1:14.75 (39.34)                                        
  5 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV              1:17.73    1:14.82        
                  35.38     1:14.82 (39.44)                                        
  6 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV              1:17.15    1:16.80        
                  36.12     1:16.80 (40.68)                                        
  7 Lee, Ian J                13 FXFX-PV              1:17.70    1:17.39        
                  36.53     1:17.39 (40.86)                                        
  8 Kirsch, Jackson           13 RIPS-PV              1:20.21    1:17.82        
                  37.53     1:17.82 (40.29)                                        
  9 Brown, Carter M           14 OCCS-PV              1:20.54    1:18.28        
                  37.02     1:18.28 (41.26)                                        
 10 Martins, Tiago M          14 OCCS-PV              1:15.66    1:19.92        
                  37.87     1:19.92 (42.05)                                        
 11 Hendershot, Carter L      13 TORP-VA              1:26.03    1:22.54        
                  39.60     1:22.54 (42.94)                                        
 12 Costanzo, Tyler J         13 TORP-VA              1:26.40    1:23.20        
                  38.75     1:23.20 (44.45)                                        
 13 Davisson, Evan J          14 RIPS-PV              1:27.35    1:23.78        
                  40.39     1:23.78 (43.39)                                        
 14 Lozano, Alex C            13 FXFX-PV              1:26.52    1:25.60        
                  40.55     1:25.60 (45.05)                                        
 15 Friend, AJ J              13 OCCS-PV              1:25.88    1:26.15        
                  40.41     1:26.15 (45.74)                                        
 16 Pohlman, Edward E         14 FXFX-PV              1:30.17    1:27.40        
                  41.82     1:27.40 (45.58)                                        
 17 Urick, Charlie D          13 OCCS-PV              1:38.89    1:31.20        
                  42.59     1:31.20 (48.61)                                        
 18 Feinberg, Nathan G        13 FXFX-PV              1:23.57    1:33.87        
                  44.37     1:33.87 (49.50)                                        
 19 Silver, Liam M            13 OCCS-PV              1:34.97    1:34.66        
                  42.61     1:34.66 (52.05)                                        
 20 Wilson III, Michael E     14 TORP-VA              1:37.48    1:35.16        
                  45.44     1:35.16 (49.72)                                        
 21 Harris, Jude V            13 OCCS-PV              1:38.75    1:37.38        
                  46.46     1:37.38 (50.92)                                        
 22 Yu, Zachary W             13 DRAG-PV              1:35.00    1:38.79        
                  47.45     1:38.79 (51.34)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wence, Brayden R          14 RIPS-PV                28.61      25.46        
  2 West, Collin M            14 RIPS-PV                31.47      28.04        
  3 Hopkins, Liam C           14 OCCS-PV                36.67      28.16        
  4 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV                31.08      28.63        
  5 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV                31.44      29.57        
  6 Darnell, Matt D           13 FXFX-PV                30.26      30.12        
  7 Whitton, William          13 RIPS-PV                36.33      30.17        
  8 Kirsch, Ethan             13 RIPS-PV                33.83      30.51        
  9 Anderson, Nick J          14 OCCS-PV                37.40      30.74        
 10 Davis, Peter L            14 RIPS-PV                35.60      31.09        
 11 McHale, Brody G           13 OCCS-PV                32.94      31.23        
 12 Gaston, Jake              13 RIPS-PV                39.89      31.29        
 13 Fiedler, Matthew O        14 OCCS-PV                39.58      31.57        
 14 Jackson, AJ C             13 RIPS-PV                34.47      31.82        
 15 Lancellotti, Mason A      13 OCCS-PV                35.68      32.21        
 16 Osterhout, Griffin        13 RIPS-PV                33.57      32.23        
 17 Hendershot, Carter L      13 TORP-VA                33.06      32.58        
 18 Wilson III, Michael E     14 TORP-VA                36.16      33.32        
 19 Avila, David Z            14 FXFX-PV                37.25      33.35        
 20 Huynh, Andrew K           13 RIPS-PV                33.38      33.78        
 21 Wiley, Logan A            14 OCCS-PV                41.77      37.02        
 22 Costanzo, Tyler J         13 TORP-VA                37.37      38.36        
 23 Bell, Michael S           13 FXFX-PV                38.72      38.56        
 24 Koch, Ethan M             13 FXFX-PV                40.62      38.89        
 25 Silver, Liam M            13 OCCS-PV                35.49      39.19        
 26 Robinette, Hayden S       13 OCCS-PV                42.14      41.40        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wence, Brayden R          14 RIPS-PV              1:00.89      59.27        
                  27.45       59.27 (31.82)                                        
  2 Brown, Carter M           14 OCCS-PV              1:01.32    1:00.47        
                  28.18     1:00.47 (32.29)                                        
  3 Hopkins, Liam C           14 OCCS-PV              1:03.63    1:00.90        
                  28.79     1:00.90 (32.11)                                        
  4 Venit, Michael            14 PAC-PV               1:04.24    1:04.63        
                  29.72     1:04.63 (34.91)                                        
  5 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV              1:06.29    1:05.19        
                  30.60     1:05.19 (34.59)                                        
  6 Friend, AJ J              13 OCCS-PV              1:05.72    1:05.34        
                  31.05     1:05.34 (34.29)                                        
  7 Burns, Kevin R            13 FXFX-PV              1:07.54    1:05.51        
                  30.53     1:05.51 (34.98)                                        
  8 Epifanio, Patrick X       13 OCCS-PV              1:07.13    1:06.20        
                  30.02     1:06.20 (36.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fiedler, Matthew O        14 OCCS-PV              1:11.74    1:08.43        
                  31.60     1:08.43 (36.83)                                        
 10 Heaton, Caleb B           14 OCCS-PV              1:10.84    1:09.67        
                  31.53     1:09.67 (38.14)                                        
 11 Kirsch, Ethan             13 RIPS-PV              1:11.90    1:10.80        
                  32.20     1:10.80 (38.60)                                        
 12 McHale, Brody G           13 OCCS-PV              1:13.40    1:12.97        
                  33.08     1:12.97 (39.89)                                        
 13 Lozano, Alex C            13 FXFX-PV              1:13.49    1:13.82        
                  33.63     1:13.82 (40.19)                                        
 14 Wallace, Robert G         14 OCCS-PV              1:17.84    1:14.39        
                  34.76     1:14.39 (39.63)                                        
 15 Gaston, Jake              13 RIPS-PV              1:14.61    1:14.81        
                  34.26     1:14.81 (40.55)                                        
 16 Lancellotti, Mason A      13 OCCS-PV              1:16.52    1:15.50        
                  34.48     1:15.50 (41.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wence, Brayden R          14 RIPS-PV              1:01.38    1:00.89 q      
                  28.28     1:00.89 (32.61)                                        
  2 Brown, Carter M           14 OCCS-PV              1:05.27    1:01.32 q      
                  28.50     1:01.32 (32.82)                                        
  3 Hopkins, Liam C           14 OCCS-PV              1:06.52    1:03.63 q      
                  29.47     1:03.63 (34.16)                                        
  4 Venit, Michael            14 PAC-PV               1:00.06    1:04.24 q      
                  29.53     1:04.24 (34.71)                                        
  5 Friend, AJ J              13 OCCS-PV              1:08.15    1:05.72 q      
                  30.12     1:05.72 (35.60)                                        
  6 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV              1:04.38    1:06.29 q      
                  31.14     1:06.29 (35.15)                                        
  7 Epifanio, Patrick X       13 OCCS-PV              1:07.68    1:07.13 q      
                  30.62     1:07.13 (36.51)                                        
  8 Burns, Kevin R            13 FXFX-PV              1:09.08    1:07.54 q      
                  31.25     1:07.54 (36.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Ian J                13 FXFX-PV              1:10.05    1:10.28 q      
                  32.39     1:10.28 (37.89)                                        
 10 Heaton, Caleb B           14 OCCS-PV              1:24.01    1:10.84 q      
                  32.49     1:10.84 (38.35)                                        
 11 Fiedler, Matthew O        14 OCCS-PV              1:14.84    1:11.74 q      
                  33.22     1:11.74 (38.52)                                        
 12 Kirsch, Ethan             13 RIPS-PV              1:13.12    1:11.90 q      
                  32.91     1:11.90 (38.99)                                        
 13 Winkert, Patrick          14 TORP-VA              1:14.42    1:12.19 q      
                  32.91     1:12.19 (39.28)                                        
 14 McHale, Brody G           13 OCCS-PV              1:16.25    1:13.40 q      
                  35.08     1:13.40 (38.32)                                        
 15 Lozano, Alex C            13 FXFX-PV              1:12.90    1:13.49 q      
                  33.49     1:13.49 (40.00)                                        
 16 Gaston, Jake              13 RIPS-PV              1:17.05    1:14.61 q      
                  33.78     1:14.61 (40.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lancellotti, Mason A      13 OCCS-PV              1:20.11    1:16.52        
                  35.55     1:16.52 (40.97)                                        
 18 Wallace, Robert G         14 OCCS-PV              1:18.66    1:17.84        
                  37.00     1:17.84 (40.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wilson III, Michael E     14 TORP-VA              1:18.78    1:19.16        
                  37.64     1:19.16 (41.52)                                        
 20 Wong, Aidan G             13 OCCS-PV              1:21.43    1:19.88        
                  37.13     1:19.88 (42.75)                                        
 21 Urick, Charlie D          13 OCCS-PV              1:27.29    1:21.25        
                  37.35     1:21.25 (43.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wence, Brayden R          14 RIPS-PV              1:05.55      59.96        
                  27.49       59.96 (32.47)                                        
  2 Hopkins, Liam C           14 OCCS-PV              1:08.86    1:02.17        
                  29.30     1:02.17 (32.87)                                        
  3 Brown, Carter M           14 OCCS-PV              1:16.14    1:02.20        
                  28.00     1:02.20 (34.20)                                        
  4 West, Collin M            14 RIPS-PV              1:09.73    1:04.28        
                  29.20     1:04.28 (35.08)                                        
  5 Goetschi, Chase E         14 TORP-VA              1:19.92    1:05.19        
                  31.30     1:05.19 (33.89)                                        
  6 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV              1:05.18    1:05.47        
                  30.48     1:05.47 (34.99)                                        
  7 Anderson, Nick J          14 OCCS-PV              1:16.97    1:06.98        
                  31.25     1:06.98 (35.73)                                        
  8 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV              1:10.06    1:07.14        
                  31.75     1:07.14 (35.39)                                        
  9 Whitton, William          13 RIPS-PV              1:16.99    1:07.86        
                  31.38     1:07.86 (36.48)                                        
 10 Friend, AJ J              13 OCCS-PV              1:08.97    1:09.22        
                  31.42     1:09.22 (37.80)                                        
 11 Davis, Peter L            14 RIPS-PV              1:15.96    1:10.17        
                  31.64     1:10.17 (38.53)                                        
 12 Kirsch, Jackson           13 RIPS-PV              1:18.66    1:11.11        
                  33.68     1:11.11 (37.43)                                        
 13 Darnell, Matt D           13 FXFX-PV              1:08.60    1:11.13        
                  33.10     1:11.13 (38.03)                                        
 14 McHale, Brody G           13 OCCS-PV              1:18.78    1:11.33        
                  33.41     1:11.33 (37.92)                                        
 15 Gaston, Jake              13 RIPS-PV              1:23.02    1:11.51        
                  34.00     1:11.51 (37.51)                                        
 16 Lozano, Alex C            13 FXFX-PV              1:18.26    1:12.71        
                  34.10     1:12.71 (38.61)                                        
 17 Hendershot, Carter L      13 TORP-VA              1:20.07    1:14.36        
                  35.42     1:14.36 (38.94)                                        
 18 Kirsch, Ethan             13 RIPS-PV              1:21.94    1:15.03        
                  33.05     1:15.03 (41.98)                                        
 19 Lancellotti, Mason A      13 OCCS-PV              1:31.16    1:15.04        
                  35.21     1:15.04 (39.83)                                        
 20 Davisson, Evan J          14 RIPS-PV              1:20.18    1:15.16        
                  34.27     1:15.16 (40.89)                                        
 21 Jackson, AJ C             13 RIPS-PV              1:18.81    1:15.71        
                  34.99     1:15.71 (40.72)                                        
 22 Huynh, Andrew K           13 RIPS-PV              1:16.62    1:15.82        
                  34.63     1:15.82 (41.19)                                        
 23 Osterhout, Griffin        13 RIPS-PV              1:17.54    1:18.63        
                  36.94     1:18.63 (41.69)                                        
 24 Wiley, Logan A            14 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:21.77        
                  38.25     1:21.77 (43.52)                                        
 25 Koch, Ethan M             13 FXFX-PV              1:59.47    1:21.88        
                  36.65     1:21.88 (45.23)                                        
 26 Silver, Liam M            13 OCCS-PV              1:28.90    1:25.92        
                  40.34     1:25.92 (45.58)                                        
 27 Harris, Jude V            13 OCCS-PV              1:37.95    1:32.08        
                  44.76     1:32.08 (47.32)                                        
 -- Fiedler, Matthew O        14 OCCS-PV              1:18.68         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  33.17          DQ (35.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wence, Brayden R          14 RIPS-PV              2:16.00    2:12.14        
                  28.23     1:02.08 (33.85)     1:41.28 (39.20)     2:12.14 (30.86)
  2 Epifanio, Patrick X       13 OCCS-PV              2:21.23    2:18.58        
                  30.61     1:06.37 (35.76)     1:47.01 (40.64)     2:18.58 (31.57)
  3 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV              2:20.71    2:19.47        
                  31.17     1:07.27 (36.10)     1:49.76 (42.49)     2:19.47 (29.71)
  4 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV              2:19.62    2:19.94        
                  30.27     1:05.94 (35.67)     1:47.76 (41.82)     2:19.94 (32.18)
  5 Anderson, Nick J          14 OCCS-PV              2:20.44    2:24.04        
                  31.77     1:07.86 (36.09)     1:52.05 (44.19)     2:24.04 (31.99)
  6 Goetschi, Chase E         14 TORP-VA              2:25.81    2:24.24        
                  31.44     1:09.73 (38.29)     1:50.72 (40.99)     2:24.24 (33.52)
  7 Feinberg, Nathan G        13 FXFX-PV              2:35.94    2:38.45        
                  35.17     1:12.93 (37.76)     2:04.26 (51.33)     2:38.45 (34.19)
B - Final
  9 Kirsch, Jackson           13 RIPS-PV              2:36.75    2:34.93        
                  33.86     1:14.95 (41.09)     1:58.17 (43.22)     2:34.93 (36.76)
 10 Brown, Andrew R           13 OCCS-PV              2:41.59    2:38.02        
                  34.24     1:17.06 (42.82)     2:02.46 (45.40)     2:38.02 (35.56)
 11 Robinette, Hayden S       13 OCCS-PV              2:58.71    2:54.52        
                  42.77     1:22.58 (39.81)     2:15.43 (52.85)     2:54.52 (39.09)
 12 Wallace, Robert G         14 OCCS-PV              3:03.50    3:04.86        
                  36.82     1:24.07 (47.25)   2:25.59 (1:01.52)     3:04.86 (39.27)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wence, Brayden R          14 RIPS-PV              2:20.57    2:16.00 q      
                  28.59     1:02.80 (34.21)     1:44.21 (41.41)     2:16.00 (31.79)
  2 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV              2:20.67    2:19.62 q      
                  30.74     1:05.88 (35.14)     1:47.24 (41.36)     2:19.62 (32.38)
  3 Anderson, Nick J          14 OCCS-PV              2:22.40    2:20.44 q      
                  31.13     1:06.96 (35.83)     1:49.14 (42.18)     2:20.44 (31.30)
  4 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV              2:20.41    2:20.71 q      
                  31.28     1:08.05 (36.77)     1:51.57 (43.52)     2:20.71 (29.14)
  5 Epifanio, Patrick X       13 OCCS-PV              2:16.85    2:21.23 q      
                  30.76     1:08.00 (37.24)     1:49.98 (41.98)     2:21.23 (31.25)
  6 Bak, David J              13 FXFX-PV              2:13.53    2:24.68 q      
                  32.27     1:09.64 (37.37)     1:52.10 (42.46)     2:24.68 (32.58)
  7 Goetschi, Chase E         14 TORP-VA              2:40.63    2:25.81 q      
                  31.98     1:10.75 (38.77)     1:52.94 (42.19)     2:25.81 (32.87)
  8 Lee, Ian J                13 FXFX-PV              2:34.79    2:35.03 q      
                  33.33     1:14.83 (41.50)     1:59.46 (44.63)     2:35.03 (35.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feinberg, Nathan G        13 FXFX-PV              2:40.32    2:35.94 q      
                  34.57     1:12.01 (37.44)     2:01.76 (49.75)     2:35.94 (34.18)
 10 Joo, Noah N               14 OCCS-PV              2:45.79    2:36.01 q      
                  33.42     1:12.07 (38.65)     2:00.70 (48.63)     2:36.01 (35.31)
 11 Kirsch, Jackson           13 RIPS-PV              2:37.43    2:36.75 q      
                  35.47     1:14.27 (38.80)     1:59.54 (45.27)     2:36.75 (37.21)
 12 Brown, Andrew R           13 OCCS-PV              3:02.37    2:41.59 q      
                  36.06     1:19.60 (43.54)     2:05.38 (45.78)     2:41.59 (36.21)
 13 Ko, Justin H              14 RIPS-PV              2:37.56    2:42.67 q      
                  34.30     1:16.94 (42.64)     2:03.62 (46.68)     2:42.67 (39.05)
 14 Urick, Charlie D          13 OCCS-PV              2:53.21    2:50.77 q      
                  37.55     1:22.38 (44.83)     2:12.87 (50.49)     2:50.77 (37.90)
 15 Wiley, Logan A            14 OCCS-PV              2:54.50    2:52.46 q      
                  37.60     1:22.44 (44.84)     2:14.77 (52.33)     2:52.46 (37.69)
 16 Robinette, Hayden S       13 OCCS-PV              2:51.64    2:58.71 q      
                  43.54     1:24.69 (41.15)     2:18.94 (54.25)     2:58.71 (39.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wallace, Robert G         14 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:03.50        
                  36.22     1:24.46 (48.24)     2:23.07 (58.61)     3:03.50 (40.43)
 18 Silver, Liam M            13 OCCS-PV              3:09.82    3:05.25        
                  38.79     1:27.66 (48.87)     2:21.84 (54.18)     3:05.25 (43.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Donaldson, Tyler J        13 TORP-VA              3:08.25    3:05.51        
                  41.71     1:30.15 (48.44)     2:20.86 (50.71)     3:05.51 (44.65)
 20 Bell, Michael S           13 FXFX-PV              3:17.48    3:16.57        
                  46.85     1:32.37 (45.52)   2:32.69 (1:00.32)     3:16.57 (43.88)
 -- Heaton, Caleb B           14 OCCS-PV              2:38.83         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.57     1:15.94 (41.37)     2:05.56 (49.62)          DQ (35.71)
 -- Harris, Jude V            13 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  42.40     1:40.79 (58.39)     2:36.29 (55.50)          DQ (49.65)
 -- Darnell, Matt D           13 FXFX-PV              2:34.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  32.33     1:14.32 (41.99)     1:57.27 (42.95)          DQ (34.37)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Evan               16 DRAG-PV                22.72      21.97        
  2 Cataneo, Jack R           17 OCCS-PV                23.63      23.23        
  3 Kendrick, William E       15 PAC-PV                 23.58      23.72        
  4 Moffitt, Anderson L       15 TORP-VA                23.83      23.89        
  4 Ackiss, Michael B         15 OCCS-PV                24.16      23.89        
  6 Drum, Matt L              15 OCCS-PV                24.37      23.93        
  7 Yu, Nathan                15 DRAG-PV                24.21      23.95        
  8 Weitendorf, Gavin D       18 OCCS-PV                24.84      24.49        
B - Final
  9 Sasala, Julian T          15 FXFX-PV                25.55      25.64        
 10 Fogg, Brandon N           16 RIPS-PV                25.84      25.65        
 11 Chen, Steven              15 DRAG-PV                26.04      26.09        
 12 Wiles, Dalton C           15 OCCS-PV                26.81      26.55        
 13 Hensley, Austin S         15 OCCS-PV                26.80      27.03        
 14 Gaston, Michael L         16 RIPS-PV                27.07      27.37        
 15 Ciccone, Connor M         15 OCCS-PV                27.04      27.41        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Evan               16 DRAG-PV                21.62      22.72 q      
  2 Zhang, Alex               15 DRAG-PV                24.69      23.57 q      
  3 Kendrick, William E       15 PAC-PV                 23.71      23.58 q      
  4 Cataneo, Jack R           17 OCCS-PV                22.75      23.63 q      
  5 Moffitt, Anderson L       15 TORP-VA                24.14      23.83 q      
  6 Ackiss, Michael B         15 OCCS-PV                24.16      24.16 q      
  7 Yu, Nathan                15 DRAG-PV                24.15      24.21 q      
  8 Drum, Matt L              15 OCCS-PV                24.93      24.37 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McQuinn, Connor C         17 TORP-VA                24.06      24.48 q      
 10 Prince, Joseph M          16 OCCS-PV                24.54      24.60 q      
 11 Weitendorf, Gavin D       18 OCCS-PV                25.21      24.84 q      
 12 Sasala, Julian T          15 FXFX-PV                   NT      25.55 q      
 13 Fogg, Brandon N           16 RIPS-PV                24.45      25.84 q      
 14 Chen, Steven              15 DRAG-PV                25.43      26.04 q      
 15 Krueger, Carlton J        15 TORP-VA                25.84      26.58 q      
 16 Grimes, Phillip S         15 TORP-VA                27.24      26.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hensley, Austin S         15 OCCS-PV                26.64      26.80        
 18 Wiles, Dalton C           15 OCCS-PV                26.45      26.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Urick, Michael J          16 OCCS-PV                26.68      26.88        
 20 Brown, Ryan M             15 RIPS-PV                26.14      27.01        
 21 Ciccone, Connor M         15 OCCS-PV                26.96      27.04        
 22 Gaston, Michael L         16 RIPS-PV                27.44      27.07        
 23 Schlevensky, Luke T       15 OCCS-PV                29.30      29.05        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackiss, Michael B         15 OCCS-PV                52.66      51.15        
                  24.51       51.15 (26.64)                                        
  2 Drum, Matt L              15 OCCS-PV                53.25      52.77        
                  25.53       52.77 (27.24)                                        
  3 Moffitt, Anderson L       15 TORP-VA                53.08      52.83        
                  25.35       52.83 (27.48)                                        
  4 Nham, Nathan              15 OCCS-PV                52.19      54.35        
                  26.38       54.35 (27.97)                                        
  5 Xiao, Kerry Y             15 DRAG-PV                52.78      54.40        
                  26.48       54.40 (27.92)                                        
  6 Yu, Nathan                15 DRAG-PV                54.08      54.53        
                  26.16       54.53 (28.37)                                        
  7 Kimmell, Logan D          16 RIPS-PV              1:10.67      55.56        
                  26.45       55.56 (29.11)                                        
  8 Sasala, Julian T          15 FXFX-PV                   NT      57.26        
  9 Urick, Michael J          16 OCCS-PV                59.79      58.56        
                  28.05       58.56 (30.51)                                        
 10 Ogden, Jacob R            16 OCCS-PV                56.36      58.76        
                  28.93       58.76 (29.83)                                        
 11 Krueger, Carlton J        15 TORP-VA                58.07      58.99        
                  28.80       58.99 (30.19)                                        
 12 Gaston, Michael L         16 RIPS-PV              1:00.35      59.64        
                  28.86       59.64 (30.78)                                        
 13 Grimes, Phillip S         15 TORP-VA              1:00.87      59.77        
                  28.69       59.77 (31.08)                                        
 14 Schlevensky, Luke T       15 OCCS-PV              1:09.49    1:03.88        
                  29.59     1:03.88 (34.29)                                        
 15 Pappalardo, Daniel T      15 TORP-VA              1:00.20    1:05.29        
                  29.78     1:05.29 (35.51)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cervarich, Brantley N     17 RIPS-PV                36.02      26.46        
  2 Cataneo, Jack R           17 OCCS-PV                27.60      27.48        
  3 Nham, Nathan              15 OCCS-PV                29.83      27.50        
  4 Moffitt, Anderson L       15 TORP-VA                30.64      28.20        
  5 Drum, Matt L              15 OCCS-PV                   NT      29.06        
  6 Fogg, Brandon N           16 RIPS-PV                27.72      29.49        
  7 Tonthat, Anthony B        17 RIPS-PV                38.47      29.60        
  8 Pappalardo, Daniel T      15 TORP-VA                31.23      30.88        
  9 Hendershot, Owen G        15 TORP-VA                31.11      30.96        
 10 Gaston, Michael L         16 RIPS-PV                36.30      31.36        
 11 Brown, Ryan M             15 RIPS-PV                46.79      32.75        
 12 Zhai, Bertram L           16 RIPS-PV                36.89      33.01        
 13 Grimes, Phillip S         15 TORP-VA                36.42      33.62        
 14 Schwartz, Luke A          16 RIPS-PV                38.07      35.20        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gilbert, Stephen D        16 OCCS-PV                55.29      53.76        
                  26.91       53.76 (26.85)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan               16 DRAG-PV                56.72      56.37        
                  26.80       56.37 (29.57)                                        
  3 Moffitt, Anderson L       15 TORP-VA              1:00.68    1:00.66        
                  29.51     1:00.66 (31.15)                                        
  4 Kendrick, William E       15 PAC-PV               1:02.15    1:03.13        
                  30.90     1:03.13 (32.23)                                        
  5 Drum, Matt L              15 OCCS-PV              1:04.81    1:03.36        
                  30.48     1:03.36 (32.88)                                        
  6 Sasala, Julian T          15 FXFX-PV              1:03.51    1:04.36        
                  30.42     1:04.36 (33.94)                                        
  7 Gaston, Michael L         16 RIPS-PV              1:07.97    1:07.97        
                  32.77     1:07.97 (35.20)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilbert, Stephen D        16 OCCS-PV                53.55      55.29 q      
                  27.86       55.29 (27.43)                                        
  2 Zhang, Alex               15 DRAG-PV                57.42      55.85 q      
                  27.00       55.85 (28.85)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan               16 DRAG-PV                57.76      56.72 q      
                  27.29       56.72 (29.43)                                        
  4 Moffitt, Anderson L       15 TORP-VA                59.26    1:00.68 q      
                  29.42     1:00.68 (31.26)                                        
  5 Kendrick, William E       15 PAC-PV               1:02.26    1:02.15 q      
                  30.54     1:02.15 (31.61)                                        
  6 Sasala, Julian T          15 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:03.51 q      
  7 Drum, Matt L              15 OCCS-PV              1:05.37    1:04.81 q      
                  31.71     1:04.81 (33.10)                                        
  8 Prince, Joseph M          16 OCCS-PV              1:06.37    1:07.57 q      
                  33.13     1:07.57 (34.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gaston, Michael L         16 RIPS-PV              1:10.93    1:07.97 q      
                  33.30     1:07.97 (34.67)                                        
 10 McQuinn, Connor C         17 TORP-VA              1:10.00    1:08.72 q      
                  33.28     1:08.72 (35.44)                                        
 11 Brown, Ryan M             15 RIPS-PV              1:10.95    1:11.25 q      
                  34.54     1:11.25 (36.71)                                        
 12 Piya, Akash X             15 TORP-VA              1:26.19    1:26.28 q      
                  40.55     1:26.28 (45.73)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yu, Nathan                15 DRAG-PV                29.62      28.87        
  2 Cataneo, Jack R           17 OCCS-PV                31.44      30.42        
  3 Jackson, Jair D           15 PAC-PV                 31.17      30.67        
  4 Fogg, Brandon N           16 RIPS-PV                30.46      31.09        
  5 Tonthat, Anthony B        17 RIPS-PV                31.51      31.55        
  6 Kendrick, William E       15 PAC-PV                 32.93      32.18        
  7 Ackiss, Michael B         15 OCCS-PV                32.76      32.25        
  8 Ciccone, Connor M         15 OCCS-PV                34.11      35.80        
B - Final
  9 Hensley, Austin S         15 OCCS-PV                34.46      34.06        
 10 Wiles, Dalton C           15 OCCS-PV                39.59      39.85        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yu, Nathan                15 DRAG-PV                29.81      29.62 q      
  2 Fogg, Brandon N           16 RIPS-PV                30.74      30.46 q      
  3 Jackson, Jair D           15 PAC-PV                 31.09      31.17 q      
  4 Cataneo, Jack R           17 OCCS-PV                32.46      31.44 q      
  5 Tonthat, Anthony B        17 RIPS-PV                32.51      31.51 q      
  6 Kanefsky, Aaron P         15 RIPS-PV                   NT      31.84 q      
  7 Prince, Joseph M          16 OCCS-PV                33.42      32.10 q      
  8 Ackiss, Michael B         15 OCCS-PV                41.13      32.76 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kendrick, William E       15 PAC-PV                 37.90      32.93 q      
 10 McQuinn, Connor C         17 TORP-VA                   NT      32.94 q      
 11 Ciccone, Connor M         15 OCCS-PV                37.85      34.11 q      
 12 Hensley, Austin S         15 OCCS-PV                   NT      34.46 q      
 13 Brown, Ryan M             15 RIPS-PV                51.98      34.83 q      
 14 Schlevensky, Luke T       15 OCCS-PV                48.97      35.06 q      
 15 Piya, Akash X             15 TORP-VA                   NT      37.95 q      
 16 Grimes, Phillip S         15 TORP-VA                51.47      39.53 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wiles, Dalton C           15 OCCS-PV                   NT      39.59        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               16 DRAG-PV                59.53      59.38        
                  27.45       59.38 (31.93)                                        
  2 Yu, Nathan                15 DRAG-PV              1:04.80    1:04.81        
                  30.32     1:04.81 (34.49)                                        
  3 Kanefsky, Aaron P         15 RIPS-PV              1:10.31    1:12.17        
                  33.27     1:12.17 (38.90)                                        
  4 Xiao, Kerry Y             15 DRAG-PV              1:10.67    1:12.27        
                  35.38     1:12.27 (36.89)                                        
  5 Zhai, Bertram L           16 RIPS-PV              1:13.41    1:15.05        
                  34.89     1:15.05 (40.16)                                        
  6 Ogden, Jacob R            16 OCCS-PV              1:15.90    1:18.07        
                  37.10     1:18.07 (40.97)                                        
  7 Brown, Ryan M             15 RIPS-PV              1:15.76    1:18.96        
                  37.06     1:18.96 (41.90)                                        
  8 Drum, Matt L              15 OCCS-PV              1:25.08    1:22.77        
                  39.03     1:22.77 (43.74)                                        
  9 Pappalardo, Daniel T      15 TORP-VA              1:32.26    1:30.00        
                  38.30     1:30.00 (51.70)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackiss, Michael B         15 OCCS-PV                39.61      25.74        
  2 Cataneo, Jack R           17 OCCS-PV                27.56      26.42        
  3 Krueger, Carlton J        15 TORP-VA                26.67      26.71        
  4 Nham, Nathan              15 OCCS-PV                31.51      26.81        
  5 Hendershot, Owen G        15 TORP-VA                32.19      27.02        
  6 Cervarich, Brantley N     17 RIPS-PV                38.33      27.15        
  7 Kimmell, Logan D          16 RIPS-PV                37.31      27.20        
  8 Tonthat, Anthony B        17 RIPS-PV                28.36      27.32        
  9 Zhai, Bertram L           16 RIPS-PV                28.22      27.87        
 10 Moffitt, Anderson L       15 TORP-VA                33.58      28.44        
 11 Yu, Nathan                15 DRAG-PV                   NT      28.57        
 12 Drum, Matt L              15 OCCS-PV                   NT      29.04        
 13 Urick, Michael J          16 OCCS-PV                   NT      30.06        
 14 Kanefsky, Aaron P         15 RIPS-PV                29.88      30.49        
 15 Ogden, Jacob R            16 OCCS-PV                29.14      30.52        
 16 Brown, Ryan M             15 RIPS-PV                51.56      31.49        
 17 Pappalardo, Daniel T      15 TORP-VA                35.52      33.85        
 18 Schwartz, Luke A          16 RIPS-PV                36.78      33.89        
 19 Schlevensky, Luke T       15 OCCS-PV                50.05      34.91        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Evan               16 DRAG-PV                54.52      53.64        
                  25.16       53.64 (28.48)                                        
  2 Chen, Steven              15 DRAG-PV              1:02.16    1:01.02        
                  28.73     1:01.02 (32.29)                                        
  3 Jackson, Jair D           15 PAC-PV               1:01.49    1:01.44        
                  28.19     1:01.44 (33.25)                                        
  4 Tonthat, Anthony B        17 RIPS-PV              1:01.79    1:01.48        
                  27.98     1:01.48 (33.50)                                        
  5 Wiles, Dalton C           15 OCCS-PV              1:11.27    1:08.25        
                  31.39     1:08.25 (36.86)                                        
 -- Weitendorf, Gavin D       18 OCCS-PV              1:00.98         DQ        
      False start
                  26.96          DQ (32.62)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Evan               16 DRAG-PV                55.49      54.52 q      
                  26.13       54.52 (28.39)                                        
  2 Weitendorf, Gavin D       18 OCCS-PV              1:01.14    1:00.98 q      
                  27.74     1:00.98 (33.24)                                        
  3 Jackson, Jair D           15 PAC-PV                 57.98    1:01.49 q      
                  28.72     1:01.49 (32.77)                                        
  4 Tonthat, Anthony B        17 RIPS-PV              1:34.58    1:01.79 q      
                  28.23     1:01.79 (33.56)                                        
  5 Krueger, Carlton J        15 TORP-VA              1:00.17    1:01.99 q      
                  28.84     1:01.99 (33.15)                                        
  6 Chen, Steven              15 DRAG-PV              1:00.13    1:02.16 q      
                  28.93     1:02.16 (33.23)                                        
  7 Urick, Michael J          16 OCCS-PV              1:09.46    1:06.36 q      
                  30.66     1:06.36 (35.70)                                        
  8 Wiles, Dalton C           15 OCCS-PV              1:07.48    1:11.27 q      
                  32.72     1:11.27 (38.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schlevensky, Luke T       15 OCCS-PV              1:47.27    1:23.88 q      
                  34.22     1:23.88 (49.66)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               16 DRAG-PV              1:09.06      54.77        
                  25.92       54.77 (28.85)                                        
  2 Cervarich, Brantley N     17 RIPS-PV              1:17.68    1:00.53        
                  26.88     1:00.53 (33.65)                                        
  3 Nham, Nathan              15 OCCS-PV              1:05.56    1:00.76        
                  28.48     1:00.76 (32.28)                                        
  4 Yu, Nathan                15 DRAG-PV              1:02.22    1:01.20        
                  29.21     1:01.20 (31.99)                                        
  5 Tonthat, Anthony B        17 RIPS-PV              1:05.30    1:03.43        
                  29.06     1:03.43 (34.37)                                        
  6 Kimmell, Logan D          16 RIPS-PV              1:26.75    1:05.64        
                  30.72     1:05.64 (34.92)                                        
  7 Hendershot, Owen G        15 TORP-VA              1:15.27    1:05.69        
                  29.03     1:05.69 (36.66)                                        
  8 Sasala, Julian T          15 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:07.50        
                  29.26     1:07.50 (38.24)                                        
  9 Kanefsky, Aaron P         15 RIPS-PV              1:07.81    1:08.28        
                  33.06     1:08.28 (35.22)                                        
 10 Ogden, Jacob R            16 OCCS-PV              1:35.79    1:08.39        
                  32.75     1:08.39 (35.64)                                        
 11 Krueger, Carlton J        15 TORP-VA              1:26.57    1:10.95        
                  32.19     1:10.95 (38.76)                                        
 12 Gaston, Michael L         16 RIPS-PV                   NT    1:13.52        
                  32.99     1:13.52 (40.53)                                        
 13 Schlevensky, Luke T       15 OCCS-PV              1:35.74    1:14.57        
                  35.98     1:14.57 (38.59)                                        
 14 Schwartz, Luke A          16 RIPS-PV              1:24.17    1:20.49        
                  33.81     1:20.49 (46.68)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gilbert, Stephen D        16 OCCS-PV              2:00.31    1:57.92        
                  26.04       55.22 (29.18)     1:30.44 (35.22)     1:57.92 (27.48)
  2 Yu, Nathan                15 DRAG-PV              2:17.71    2:15.82        
                  28.92     1:05.38 (36.46)     1:42.52 (37.14)     2:15.82 (33.30)
  3 Jackson, Jair D           15 PAC-PV               2:25.68    2:19.48        
                  28.68     1:05.71 (37.03)     1:47.48 (41.77)     2:19.48 (32.00)
  4 Chen, Steven              15 DRAG-PV              2:21.86    2:20.52        
                  29.75     1:05.57 (35.82)     1:46.59 (41.02)     2:20.52 (33.93)
  5 Hensley, Austin S         15 OCCS-PV              2:23.76    2:22.88        
                  29.56     1:07.29 (37.73)     1:50.54 (43.25)     2:22.88 (32.34)
  6 Gaston, Michael L         16 RIPS-PV              2:48.21    2:42.76        
                  35.16     1:14.20 (39.04)     2:07.63 (53.43)     2:42.76 (35.13)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilbert, Stephen D        16 OCCS-PV              1:54.57    2:00.31 q      
                  27.14       56.92 (29.78)     1:33.61 (36.69)     2:00.31 (26.70)
  2 Yu, Nathan                15 DRAG-PV              2:14.74    2:17.71 q      
                  30.04     1:06.62 (36.58)     1:45.22 (38.60)     2:17.71 (32.49)
  3 Chen, Steven              15 DRAG-PV              2:18.94    2:21.86 q      
                  31.07     1:07.50 (36.43)     1:48.31 (40.81)     2:21.86 (33.55)
  4 Hensley, Austin S         15 OCCS-PV              2:23.25    2:23.76 q      
                  30.11     1:06.78 (36.67)     1:50.06 (43.28)     2:23.76 (33.70)
  5 Jackson, Jair D           15 PAC-PV               2:13.71    2:25.68 q      
                  29.89     1:07.40 (37.51)     1:50.06 (42.66)     2:25.68 (35.62)
  6 Krueger, Carlton J        15 TORP-VA              2:30.77    2:29.94 q      
                  30.18     1:09.33 (39.15)     1:54.21 (44.88)     2:29.94 (35.73)
  7 Kanefsky, Aaron P         15 RIPS-PV              2:28.12    2:34.96 q      
                  32.55     1:12.21 (39.66)     1:57.32 (45.11)     2:34.96 (37.64)
  8 Gaston, Michael L         16 RIPS-PV              2:39.25    2:48.21 q      
                  35.52     1:15.84 (40.32)     2:12.40 (56.56)     2:48.21 (35.81)