2003 Fall Long Course Invitational
Fairland Aquatic Center
November 1-2, 2003
PVC-04-05
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kendall, Amanda E 12 MAKO-PV 29.20 29.50
2 Bush, Megan V 11 FAST-PV 31.43 31.03
3 Watson, Kemi O 12 DCPR-PV 31.12 31.08
4 Harvey, Theresa A 12 MAKO-PV 32.57 31.76
5 Thompson, Bianca R 12 DCPR-PV 30.94 32.02
6 Kavanaugh, Kelly F 12 MAKO-PV 32.84 32.10
7 Stone, Robin C 12 JFD-PV NT 32.36
8 Arzadon, Jasmine E 10 MAKO-PV 32.64 32.49
9 Ortmayer, Abigail R 11 Machine-PV 33.64 32.65
10 Jeng, Annie J 12 JFD-PV NT 33.88
11 Freeman, Laura I 12 MAKO-PV NT 33.94
12 Grisham, Lilla K 12 JFD-PV 34.19 34.20
13 Duesterhaus, Emily R 11 MAKO-PV NT 34.32
14 Fugere, Kelsey L 11 Snow-PV 37.42 34.53
15 Jones, Sarah E 11 Snow-PV 34.31 34.57
16 Werner, Bridget L 10 Snow-PV 39.34 34.72
17 Katis, Jayme C 10 Machine-PV NT 34.86
18 Walden, Hannah E 11 Machine-PV NT 35.49
19 Ratcliff, Virginia B 12 Machine-PV 37.64 35.65
20 Bush, Adrienne P 11 FAST-PV 34.98 35.71
21 Peko - Spicer, Sarah Z 12 FAST-PV 42.03 35.87
22 Kerins, Mary Kate X 11 MAKO-PV NT 36.54
23 Givens, Caitlin R 12 MAKO-PV 37.35 37.34
24 Youngblood, Devon N 12 Machine-PV 39.32 37.52
25 Dahut, Madeline E 9 CUBU-PV 44.22 37.55
26 Tutterow, Alyssa L 11 Unattached MACH-PV NT 37.67
27 Blau, Stephanie R 12 FAST-PV 38.74 37.82
28 Havrilla, Kristen N 10 Unattached MACH-PV NT 37.97
29 Nelson, Genevieve E 12 JFD-PV 39.49 38.23
30 Hyer, Leanne N 11 Unattached MACH-PV NT 38.25
31 Ward, Amanda E 11 Snow-PV NT 38.70
32 Gallagher, Kaylyn M 10 Unattached MACH-PV NT 39.09
33 Spinnenweber, Julia I 11 Machine-PV 36.89 39.13
33 Willett, Ciara L 11 FAST-PV NT 39.13
35 Mercilliott, Ashley E 12 JFD-PV NT 39.56
36 Rider, Caitlin B 10 Unattached MACH-PV NT 40.32
37 Gil, Lindsay A 12 JFD-PV NT 40.45
38 Luo, Christina Z 12 JFD-PV NT 40.64
39 Gil, Lauren A 9 JFD-PV NT 42.99
40 Rodgers, Maggie M 10 Unattached MACH-PV NT 43.78
-- Erickson, Jenny P 11 JFD-PV 35.32 NS
-- Rogers, Patricia A 12 FAST-PV 33.83 NS
-- Bennett, Elaine T 10 Machine-PV 37.10 SCR
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kendall, Amanda E 12 MAKO-PV 1:06.19 1:04.30
31.35 1:04.30 (32.95)
2 DeOrnellas, Jean M 12 MAKO-PV 1:06.40 1:09.02
32.28 1:09.02 (36.74)
3 Guild, Michaela C 12 MSSC-PV 1:10.53 1:10.07
33.94 1:10.07 (36.13)
4 Yeh, Joanna R 11 MSSC-PV 1:11.24 1:10.43
4 Psaris, Alex H 12 Snow-PV 1:13.12 1:10.43
33.96 1:10.43 (36.47)
6 Harvey, Theresa A 12 MAKO-PV 1:12.34 1:10.44
33.42 1:10.44 (37.02)
7 Thompson, Bianca R 12 DCPR-PV 1:09.56 1:10.50
34.16 1:10.50 (36.34)
8 Gerlach, Janene M 11 MSSC-PV 1:12.15 1:10.71
33.83 1:10.71 (36.88)
9 Arzadon, Jasmine E 10 MAKO-PV 1:12.37 1:12.58
35.18 1:12.58 (37.40)
10 Crowley, Julia H 12 Snow-PV 1:15.28 1:12.77
11 Schlatter, Stasia A 12 Machine-PV 1:12.64 1:13.75
34.75 1:13.75 (39.00)
12 Kavanaugh, Kelly F 12 MAKO-PV NT 1:13.76
35.12 1:13.76 (38.64)
13 Moriarty, Maggie A 12 Machine-PV 1:13.63 1:14.51
14 Schickler, Abigail R 11 JFD-PV NT 1:14.95
36.04 1:14.95 (38.91)
15 Fugere, Kelsey L 11 Snow-PV NT 1:15.97
37.42 1:15.97 (38.55)
16 Mottola, Lindsay A 10 Machine-PV 1:21.73 1:17.48
39.11 1:17.48 (38.37)
17 Schwartz, Rebecca M 11 MSSC-PV 1:17.34 1:18.34
38.86 1:18.34 (39.48)
18 Ortmayer, Abigail R 11 Machine-PV NT 1:18.92
37.75 1:18.92 (41.17)
19 Jones, Sarah E 11 Snow-PV 1:24.48 1:19.47
38.31 1:19.47 (41.16)
20 Givens, Caitlin R 12 MAKO-PV 1:20.79 1:20.94
38.58 1:20.94 (42.36)
21 Freeman, Laura I 12 MAKO-PV NT 1:21.29
38.14 1:21.29 (43.15)
22 Reaves, Sophia M 12 JFD-PV NT 1:21.62
23 Delaney, Katie L 10 MSSC-PV 1:21.88 1:22.48
24 Havrilla, Kristen N 10 Unattached MACH-PV NT 1:22.75
38.64 1:22.75 (44.11)
25 Werner, Bridget L 10 Snow-PV 1:27.09 1:23.28
42.24 1:23.28 (41.04)
26 Youngblood, Devon N 12 Machine-PV 1:34.80 1:25.68
27 Chapin, Ellen J 11 Machine-PV NT 1:26.17
40.18 1:26.17 (45.99)
28 Ledwell, Kimberly P 11 Snow-PV 1:32.80 1:30.21
43.71 1:30.21 (46.50)
29 Gil, Lindsay A 12 JFD-PV NT 1:30.24
30 Demson, Erica V 12 Machine-PV NT 1:30.98
41.68 1:30.98 (49.30)
31 Mercilliott, Ashley E 12 JFD-PV 1:38.97 1:33.78
43.74 1:33.78 (50.04)
32 Mills, Naomi E 10 MSSC-PV NT 1:33.86
45.31 1:33.86 (48.55)
33 McCorry, Katie R 12 Snow-PV NT 1:34.52
44.85 1:34.52 (49.67)
34 Schwartz, Nancy L 9 MSSC-PV 1:39.62 1:36.35
44.50 1:36.35 (51.85)
35 McKelvey, Caitlin M 12 JFD-PV 1:46.93 1:39.43
43.38 1:39.43 (56.05)
-- Bennett, Elaine T 10 Machine-PV 1:25.00 NS
-- Mihara, Lauren E 12 JFD-PV NT NS
-- Kerins, Mary Kate X 11 MAKO-PV 1:18.39 NS
-- Herb, Stephanie A 11 MAKO-PV 1:22.08 NS
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kendall, Amanda E 12 MAKO-PV 2:34.41 2:23.28
32.56 1:10.16 (37.60) 1:49.21 (39.05) 2:23.28 (34.07)
2 Bush, Megan V 11 FAST-PV 2:27.10 2:28.72
34.15 1:12.51 (38.36) 1:51.50 (38.99) 2:28.72 (37.22)
3 Crowley, Julia H 12 Snow-PV 2:40.25 2:36.27
37.90 1:18.11 (40.21) 2:36.27 (1:18.16)
4 Kavanaugh, Kelly F 12 MAKO-PV 2:40.60 2:36.85
35.71 1:16.88 (41.17) 1:58.66 (41.78) 2:36.85 (38.19)
5 Arzadon, Jasmine E 10 MAKO-PV 2:40.88 2:37.77
36.54 1:17.49 (40.95) 1:58.78 (41.29) 2:37.77 (38.99)
6 Brown, Chloe M 11 FAST-PV 2:46.94 2:37.91
35.82 1:17.42 (41.60) 1:59.08 (41.66) 2:37.91 (38.83)
7 Schlatter, Stasia A 12 Machine-PV 2:37.92 2:39.98
35.84 1:17.34 (41.50) 1:58.79 (41.45) 2:39.98 (41.19)
8 Grisham, Lilla K 12 JFD-PV 2:41.33 2:40.66
36.16 2:00.55 ( ) 2:40.66 (40.11)
9 Ortmayer, Abigail R 11 Machine-PV 2:52.29 2:43.92
36.23 2:02.29 ( ) 2:43.92 (41.63)
10 Bush, Adrienne P 11 FAST-PV 2:43.10 2:43.97
38.20 1:21.16 (42.96) 2:03.89 (42.73) 2:43.97 (40.08)
11 Schwartz, Rebecca M 11 MSSC-PV 2:48.57 2:44.06
39.14 1:21.84 (42.70) 2:05.26 (43.42) 2:44.06 (38.80)
12 Fugere, Kelsey L 11 Snow-PV NT 2:47.75
39.77 1:23.52 (43.75) 2:05.86 (42.34) 2:47.75 (41.89)
13 Moriarty, Maggie A 12 Machine-PV NT 2:48.12
39.76 2:06.96 ( ) 2:48.12 (41.16)
14 Peko - Spicer, Sarah Z 12 FAST-PV NT 2:51.08
39.83 2:09.09 ( ) 2:51.08 (41.99)
15 Jones, Sarah E 11 Snow-PV 2:58.63 2:52.75
40.27 1:25.97 (45.70) 2:10.64 (44.67) 2:52.75 (42.11)
16 Willett, Ciara L 11 FAST-PV NT 3:01.34
41.38 1:28.22 (46.84) 2:15.82 (47.60) 3:01.34 (45.52)
17 Blau, Stephanie R 12 FAST-PV 3:02.87 3:01.96
40.42 1:28.86 (48.44) 2:16.64 (47.78) 3:01.96 (45.32)
18 Walden, Hannah E 11 Machine-PV NT 3:05.11
41.17 1:28.44 (47.27) 2:17.58 (49.14) 3:05.11 (47.53)
19 Rodgers, Maggie M 10 Unattached MACH-PV NT 3:26.52
45.57 2:32.02 ( ) 3:26.52 (54.50)
20 Schwartz, Nancy L 9 MSSC-PV 3:30.90 3:30.46
46.12 1:41.55 (55.43) 2:37.99 (56.44) 3:30.46 (52.47)
21 Rider, Caitlin B 10 Unattached MACH-PV NT 3:32.33
47.56 1:40.93 (53.37) 2:39.70 (58.77) 3:32.33 (52.63)
22 Gallagher, Kaylyn M 10 Unattached MACH-PV NT 3:32.57
44.83 1:39.79 (54.96) 2:36.33 (56.54) 3:32.57 (56.24)
23 McKelvey, Caitlin M 12 JFD-PV NT 3:37.55
44.57 1:41.74 (57.17) 2:41.33 (59.59) 3:37.55 (56.22)
-- Rogers, Patricia A 12 FAST-PV 2:36.54 NS
-- Erickson, Jenny P 11 JFD-PV NT SCR
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kendall, Amanda E 12 MAKO-PV NT 36.68
2 Thompson, Bianca R 12 DCPR-PV 35.64 36.78
3 DeOrnellas, Jean M 12 MAKO-PV 36.21 37.33
4 Kavanaugh, Kelly F 12 MAKO-PV 36.93 37.49
5 Mottola, Lindsay A 10 Machine-PV 38.40 38.62
6 Stone, Robin C 12 JFD-PV NT 38.80
7 Arzadon, Jasmine E 10 MAKO-PV 39.21 39.31
8 Moriarty, Maggie A 12 Machine-PV 40.23 39.60
9 Psaris, Alex H 12 Snow-PV 40.60 39.95
10 Schlatter, Stasia A 12 Machine-PV 38.34 40.63
11 Schickler, Abigail R 11 JFD-PV NT 41.19
12 Ratcliff, Virginia B 12 Machine-PV 42.12 41.52
13 Ortmayer, Abigail R 11 Machine-PV 42.13 41.74
14 Fugere, Kelsey L 11 Snow-PV NT 41.92
15 Givens, Caitlin R 12 MAKO-PV NT 41.96
16 Freeman, Laura I 12 MAKO-PV NT 43.50
17 Spinnenweber, Julia I 11 Machine-PV 43.45 43.74
18 Chapin, Ellen J 11 Machine-PV NT 43.84
18 Demson, Erica V 12 Machine-PV NT 43.84
20 Duesterhaus, Emily R 11 MAKO-PV NT 44.63
21 Jones, Sarah E 11 Snow-PV 46.70 44.78
22 Havrilla, Kristen N 10 Unattached MACH-PV NT 44.90
23 Katis, Jayme C 10 Machine-PV NT 45.78
24 McManus, Rachel G 12 Machine-PV NT 45.92
25 McKelvey, Caitlin M 12 JFD-PV 49.56 46.51
26 McCorry, Katie R 12 Snow-PV NT 46.66
27 Harris, Margaret L 10 MSSC-PV 48.90 46.95
28 Ledwell, Kimberly P 11 Snow-PV 47.16 47.43
29 Schwartz, Nancy L 9 MSSC-PV NT 47.54
30 Gil, Lindsay A 12 JFD-PV NT 47.96
31 Mills, Naomi E 10 MSSC-PV NT 48.58
32 Gil, Lauren A 9 JFD-PV NT 49.06
33 Mercilliott, Ashley E 12 JFD-PV 52.42 50.77
-- Bennett, Elaine T 10 Machine-PV 42.23 NS
-- Herb, Stephanie A 11 MAKO-PV 45.62 NS
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Crowley, Julia H 12 Snow-PV 1:20.19 1:21.87
40.33 1:21.87 (41.54)
2 Thompson, Bianca R 12 DCPR-PV 1:18.57 1:21.97
39.04 1:21.97 (42.93)
3 Mottola, Lindsay A 10 Machine-PV 1:22.48 1:24.98
41.14 1:24.98 (43.84)
4 Schlatter, Stasia A 12 Machine-PV 1:23.40 1:26.00
42.04 1:26.00 (43.96)
5 Brown, Chloe M 11 FAST-PV 1:24.87 1:26.09
6 Ratcliff, Virginia B 12 Machine-PV 1:28.98 1:26.77
41.91 1:26.77 (44.86)
7 Moriarty, Maggie A 12 Machine-PV NT 1:28.09
41.85 1:28.09 (46.24)
8 Kerins, Mary Kate X 11 MAKO-PV 1:31.38 1:30.80
43.50 1:30.80 (47.30)
9 Schwartz, Rebecca M 11 MSSC-PV 1:31.65 1:31.82
46.31 1:31.82 (45.51)
10 Givens, Caitlin R 12 MAKO-PV 1:31.62 1:31.91
44.57 1:31.91 (47.34)
11 Blau, Stephanie R 12 FAST-PV 1:38.55 1:32.73
44.89 1:32.73 (47.84)
12 Werner, Bridget L 10 Snow-PV 1:39.66 1:33.00
48.81 1:33.00 (44.19)
13 Herb, Stephanie A 11 MAKO-PV NT 1:33.81
45.38 1:33.81 (48.43)
14 Jones, Sarah E 11 Snow-PV 1:38.30 1:35.63
45.86 1:35.63 (49.77)
15 Hyer, Leanne N 11 Unattached MACH-PV NT 1:37.90
16 Katis, Jayme C 10 Machine-PV NT 1:39.11
47.15 1:39.11 (51.96)
17 Willett, Ciara L 11 FAST-PV NT 1:39.28
49.71 1:39.28 (49.57)
18 Nelson, Genevieve E 12 JFD-PV 1:43.71 1:44.85
49.12 1:44.85 (55.73)
19 McKelvey, Caitlin M 12 JFD-PV NT 1:46.99
50.32 1:46.99 (56.67)
20 Dahut, Madeline E 9 CUBU-PV 1:46.75 1:47.95
50.97 1:47.95 (56.98)
21 Rodgers, Maggie M 10 Unattached MACH-PV NT 1:50.58
52.20 1:50.58 (58.38)
22 Schwartz, Nancy L 9 MSSC-PV NT 1:51.06
51.91 1:51.06 (59.15)
23 Ward, Amanda E 11 Snow-PV NT 1:56.09
56.10 1:56.09 (59.99)
-- Stone, Robin C 12 JFD-PV NT DQ
41.21 DQ (46.04)
-- Kavanaugh, Kelly F 12 MAKO-PV 1:20.76 DQ
38.35 DQ (41.84)
-- Jeng, Annie J 12 JFD-PV NT DQ
43.47 DQ (47.12)
-- Bennett, Elaine T 10 Machine-PV 1:32.67 NS
-- Erickson, Jenny P 11 JFD-PV 1:30.81 SCR
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Watson, Kemi O 12 DCPR-PV 38.92 38.88
2 Kendall, Amanda E 12 MAKO-PV 42.74 41.47
3 Ortmayer, Abigail R 11 Machine-PV 42.52 42.42
4 Arzadon, Jasmine E 10 MAKO-PV 45.13 43.83
5 Schickler, Abigail R 11 JFD-PV NT 45.33
6 Fugere, Kelsey L 11 Snow-PV 46.75 45.90
7 Gil, Lauren A 9 JFD-PV 47.67 46.62
8 Delaney, Katie L 10 MSSC-PV 48.28 46.70
9 Gil, Lindsay A 12 JFD-PV NT 46.87
10 Youngblood, Devon N 12 Machine-PV 49.10 47.22
11 Mercilliott, Ashley E 12 JFD-PV 46.35 47.29
12 Kavanaugh, Kelly F 12 MAKO-PV NT 47.73
13 Spinnenweber, Julia I 11 Machine-PV 45.22 47.79
14 Stone, Robin C 12 JFD-PV NT 47.89
15 Ledwell, Kimberly P 11 Snow-PV 50.25 48.67
16 Freeman, Laura I 12 MAKO-PV NT 48.73
17 Demson, Erica V 12 Machine-PV NT 49.80
18 Reaves, Sophia M 12 JFD-PV NT 49.98
19 Duesterhaus, Emily R 11 MAKO-PV NT 50.28
20 Havrilla, Kristen N 10 Unattached MACH-PV NT 50.42
21 Ratcliff, Virginia B 12 Machine-PV 50.83 52.09
22 Harris, Margaret L 10 MSSC-PV 55.38 52.11
23 Katis, Jayme C 10 Machine-PV NT 52.87
24 Mills, Naomi E 10 MSSC-PV NT 55.16
25 Schwartz, Nancy L 9 MSSC-PV NT 56.05
26 McCorry, Katie R 12 Snow-PV NT 1:06.62
-- McKelvey, Caitlin M 12 JFD-PV NT DQ
-- Bennett, Elaine T 10 Machine-PV 49.52 NS
-- Mihara, Lauren E 12 JFD-PV NT NS
-- Herb, Stephanie A 11 MAKO-PV NT NS
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Watson, Kemi O 12 DCPR-PV 1:25.04 1:22.26
38.53 1:22.26 (43.73)
2 Harvey, Theresa A 12 MAKO-PV NT 1:31.84
43.65 1:31.84 (48.19)
3 Ortmayer, Abigail R 11 Machine-PV 1:35.56 1:33.62
43.22 1:33.62 (50.40)
4 Arzadon, Jasmine E 10 MAKO-PV 1:37.34 1:34.46
45.62 1:34.46 (48.84)
5 Jeng, Annie J 12 JFD-PV NT 1:36.09
44.86 1:36.09 (51.23)
6 Walden, Hannah E 11 Machine-PV NT 1:36.92
45.55 1:36.92 (51.37)
7 Spinnenweber, Julia I 11 Machine-PV 1:43.42 1:39.92
48.78 1:39.92 (51.14)
8 Fugere, Kelsey L 11 Snow-PV 1:44.53 1:41.23
47.19 1:41.23 (54.04)
9 Freeman, Laura I 12 MAKO-PV NT 1:43.62
10 Youngblood, Devon N 12 Machine-PV 1:55.34 1:44.04
48.59 1:44.04 (55.45)
11 Gil, Lindsay A 12 JFD-PV NT 1:44.54
49.91 1:44.54 (54.63)
12 Peko - Spicer, Sarah Z 12 FAST-PV 1:50.04 1:44.66
50.39 1:44.66 (54.27)
13 Mercilliott, Ashley E 12 JFD-PV NT 1:45.76
14 Gil, Lauren A 9 JFD-PV NT 1:46.82
49.37 1:46.82 (57.45)
15 Tutterow, Alyssa L 11 Unattached MACH-PV NT 1:47.29
49.73 1:47.29 (57.56)
16 Havrilla, Kristen N 10 Unattached MACH-PV NT 1:48.18
51.76 1:48.18 (56.42)
17 Schwartz, Rebecca M 11 MSSC-PV NT 1:52.60
53.45 1:52.60 (59.15)
18 Ward, Amanda E 11 Snow-PV NT 1:54.84
52.85 1:54.84 (1:01.99)
19 Rider, Caitlin B 10 Unattached MACH-PV NT 1:59.24
56.13 1:59.24 (1:03.11)
20 Gallagher, Kaylyn M 10 Unattached MACH-PV NT 2:00.83
54.42 2:00.83 (1:06.41)
21 Luo, Christina Z 12 JFD-PV NT 2:02.15
56.95 2:02.15 (1:05.20)
-- McKelvey, Caitlin M 12 JFD-PV NT NS
55.42
-- Bennett, Elaine T 10 Machine-PV 1:50.49 NS
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kendall, Amanda E 12 MAKO-PV 35.21 32.32
2 Thompson, Bianca R 12 DCPR-PV 33.28 34.84
3 Crowley, Julia H 12 Snow-PV 35.19 35.56
4 Harvey, Theresa A 12 MAKO-PV NT 36.05
5 Bush, Megan V 11 FAST-PV 37.31 36.91
6 Stone, Robin C 12 JFD-PV NT 37.79
7 Werner, Bridget L 10 Snow-PV NT 37.95
8 Duesterhaus, Emily R 11 MAKO-PV 42.12 38.03
9 Mottola, Lindsay A 10 Machine-PV NT 38.80
9 Spinnenweber, Julia I 11 Machine-PV 36.70 38.80
11 Moriarty, Maggie A 12 Machine-PV 36.98 38.99
12 Givens, Caitlin R 12 MAKO-PV 38.89 39.14
13 Nelson, Genevieve E 12 JFD-PV 44.12 39.35
14 Kerins, Mary Kate X 11 MAKO-PV 39.07 39.37
15 Brown, Chloe M 11 FAST-PV NT 39.60
16 Tutterow, Alyssa L 11 Unattached MACH-PV NT 39.80
17 Freeman, Laura I 12 MAKO-PV NT 40.46
18 Dahut, Madeline E 9 CUBU-PV 59.23 41.79
19 Grisham, Lilla K 12 JFD-PV NT 42.50
20 Herb, Stephanie A 11 MAKO-PV 42.75 42.60
21 Bush, Adrienne P 11 FAST-PV 43.41 43.41
22 Youngblood, Devon N 12 Machine-PV 50.84 44.85
23 Hyer, Leanne N 11 Unattached MACH-PV NT 44.96
24 McManus, Rachel G 12 Machine-PV NT 45.70
25 Havrilla, Kristen N 10 Unattached MACH-PV NT 47.35
26 Katis, Jayme C 10 Machine-PV NT 48.39
27 Schwartz, Nancy L 9 MSSC-PV 48.67 50.98
-- Mihara, Lauren E 12 JFD-PV NT NS
-- Rogers, Patricia A 12 FAST-PV 43.44 NS
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Psaris, Alex H 12 Snow-PV 1:16.42 1:15.79
35.10 1:15.79 (40.69)
2 Yeh, Joanna R 11 MSSC-PV 1:18.97 1:20.14
37.92 1:20.14 (42.22)
3 Crowley, Julia H 12 Snow-PV 1:20.09 1:23.07
39.35 1:23.07 (43.72)
4 Thompson, Bianca R 12 DCPR-PV 1:23.18 1:25.68
39.71 1:25.68 (45.97)
5 Watson, Kemi O 12 DCPR-PV 1:30.11 1:26.06
38.73 1:26.06 (47.33)
6 Guild, Michaela C 12 MSSC-PV 1:32.23 1:28.89
41.63 1:28.89 (47.26)
7 Gerlach, Janene M 11 MSSC-PV 1:30.73 1:30.80
41.50 1:30.80 (49.30)
8 Chapin, Ellen J 11 Machine-PV NT 1:37.37
41.16 1:37.37 (56.21)
9 Werner, Bridget L 10 Snow-PV NT 1:39.69
47.47 1:39.69 (52.22)
10 Schwartz, Rebecca M 11 MSSC-PV 1:37.88 1:43.30
46.55 1:43.30 (56.75)
11 Reaves, Sophia M 12 JFD-PV NT 1:47.29
43.05 1:47.29 (1:04.24)
-- Stone, Robin C 12 JFD-PV NT DQ
40.76 DQ (53.74)
-- Kerins, Mary Kate X 11 MAKO-PV 1:29.03 NS
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Watson, Kemi O 12 DCPR-PV 2:54.21 2:44.99
1:22.58 2:44.99 (1:22.41)
2 Yeh, Joanna R 11 MSSC-PV 2:51.37 2:49.48
1:23.27 2:49.48 (1:26.21)
3 Crowley, Julia H 12 Snow-PV 2:53.11 2:53.61
1:23.25 2:53.61 (1:30.36)
4 DeOrnellas, Jean M 12 MAKO-PV 2:53.97 2:54.54
1:22.55 2:54.54 (1:31.99)
5 Harvey, Theresa A 12 MAKO-PV NT 2:56.88
1:23.44 2:56.88 (1:33.44)
6 Schlatter, Stasia A 12 Machine-PV 3:06.03 3:00.66
1:25.05 3:00.66 (1:35.61)
7 Guild, Michaela C 12 MSSC-PV 3:10.00 3:01.34
1:28.91 3:01.34 (1:32.43)
8 Gerlach, Janene M 11 MSSC-PV 3:05.45 3:03.52
1:27.47 3:03.52 (1:36.05)
9 Mottola, Lindsay A 10 Machine-PV 3:02.50 3:08.89
1:28.45 3:08.89 (1:40.44)
10 Delaney, Katie L 10 MSSC-PV 3:17.60 3:15.46
1:35.96 3:15.46 (1:39.50)
11 Ratcliff, Virginia B 12 Machine-PV 3:09.51 3:15.76
1:32.33 3:15.76 (1:43.43)
12 Schwartz, Rebecca M 11 MSSC-PV 3:19.23 3:15.79
1:35.67 3:15.79 (1:40.12)
13 Youngblood, Devon N 12 Machine-PV 3:40.16 3:23.92
14 Jones, Sarah E 11 Snow-PV 3:31.87 3:24.41
15 Werner, Bridget L 10 Snow-PV 3:29.91 3:24.47
16 Katis, Jayme C 10 Machine-PV NT 3:28.38
17 Harris, Margaret L 10 MSSC-PV NT 3:29.50
-- Kerins, Mary Kate X 11 MAKO-PV 3:11.76 NS
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Psaris, Leigh C 15 Snow-PV 28.71 28.61
2 Danner, Ashley K 13 SDS-PV 28.06 28.66
3 Naber, PJ J 15 PM-PV 28.94 28.88
4 Mobley, Becky K 17 PM-PV 28.77 29.04
5 King, Tana M 13 PM-PV 29.00 29.14
6 Galway, Laura A 17 Machine-PV 28.89 29.43
7 Fimian, Kristin E 15 Machine-PV 28.89 29.60
8 Morris, Jennifer L 16 CUBU-PV 30.15 29.75
9 McKenzie, Heather L 15 SDS-PV 28.89 29.83
10 Southard, Lauren V 16 CUBU-PV 30.16 29.91
11 Stiles, Madeline L 13 Machine-PV 29.82 29.99
12 Herrmann, Laura K 15 SDS-PV 28.26 30.07
13 Stevens, Allison E 16 FAST-PV 28.67 30.11
14 Matheny, Natalie L 13 MAKO-PV 30.32 30.92
15 Stathem, Morgan L 14 MAKO-PV 30.00 30.94
16 Beier, Ellis W 15 Machine-PV NT 31.06
16 Thompson, Meghan L 13 MAKO-PV NT 31.06
18 Stone, Melanie V 16 JFD-PV NT 31.19
19 Glasser, Rachel H 14 FAST-PV 32.56 31.26
20 Barry, Cortney M 14 FAST-PV 30.65 31.28
21 Cox, Brittney D 14 MAKO-PV 31.68 31.33
22 Hubbard, Alex H 15 Machine-PV NT 31.34
23 Murphy, Mary F 17 Machine-PV NT 31.37
24 Brannon, Alyse M 16 Snow-PV 31.71 31.87
25 Arzadon, Rachel A 13 MAKO-PV 31.39 31.97
26 McCray, Laura M 17 FAST-PV 32.32 32.13
27 Kundrat, Katie A 14 FAST-PV 31.30 32.18
28 Tulloch, Brittany S 14 FAST-PV 31.64 32.25
29 Dang, K.C. K 13 MAKO-PV 32.18 32.52
30 Peller, Lindsey C 14 CUBU-PV 31.02 32.77
30 Cormier, Allison M 13 MAKO-PV 33.35 32.77
32 Collins, Siobhan E 13 CUBU-PV 33.81 32.84
33 Hill, Lenora 13 DCPR-PV 32.00 32.95
34 Huntley, Lauren A 13 MAKO-PV NT 33.04
35 Bennett, Clare M 14 Machine-PV 33.21 33.19
36 De La Baume, Jen E 13 MAKO-PV 33.17 33.35
37 Bealey, Mara E 14 MAKO-PV 32.57 34.09
38 Thomas, Alena E 13 CUBU-PV 34.62 34.10
39 Castro, Liana B 13 DCPR-PV 32.91 34.24
40 Shaw, Allison E 13 MAKO-PV NT 34.44
41 Baldino, Julia C 13 MAKO-PV 34.81 35.22
42 Pritchyk, Amy Y 14 MAKO-PV NT 35.42
43 Stiles, Michelle N 15 Machine-PV 34.71 35.59
44 Donnelly, Marie J 14 MAKO-PV NT 35.74
45 Cheng, Willa 13 JFD-PV NT 36.31
46 Herb, Devon A 14 MAKO-PV NT 37.81
47 Blackstone, Ruby R 13 DCPR-PV 38.75 38.16
-- Wright, Nicole A 13 Snow-PV 31.55 NS
-- Foster-Bey, Lianna D 13 MAKO-PV NT NS
-- Levine, Sarah R 13 MAKO-PV NT NS
-- Hogan, Kelly M 15 Machine-PV NT NS
-- Kugler, Kassy A 16 Rmsc-PV 26.45 NS
-- O'Brien, Kelley A 16 SDS-PV 31.91 NS
-- Mihara, Erin H 14 JFD-PV NT NS
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Psaris, Leigh C 15 Snow-PV 1:01.35 1:01.12
29.99 1:01.12 (31.13)
2 Ritter, Lauren M 14 Snow-PV 1:00.21 1:02.23
30.49 1:02.23 (31.74)
3 Naber, PJ J 15 PM-PV 1:02.98 1:03.15
30.76 1:03.15 (32.39)
4 Kelly, Emily C 16 Snow-PV 1:01.06 1:03.23
30.17 1:03.23 (33.06)
5 Herrmann, Laura K 15 SDS-PV 1:02.68 1:04.66
30.69 1:04.66 (33.97)
6 Mobley, Becky K 17 PM-PV 1:02.49 1:04.68
7 Stiles, Madeline L 13 Machine-PV 1:05.55 1:05.20
31.24 1:05.20 (33.96)
8 Galway, Laura A 17 Machine-PV 1:05.55 1:05.53
30.58 1:05.53 (34.95)
9 Fimian, Kristin E 15 Machine-PV 1:05.89 1:05.65
10 McKenzie, Heather L 15 SDS-PV 1:03.02 1:05.70
31.84 1:05.70 (33.86)
11 Danner, Ashley K 13 SDS-PV 1:01.63 1:06.51
31.09 1:06.51 (35.42)
12 Boland, Mary Teresa 15 Snow-PV 1:05.69 1:06.70
13 Glasser, Rachel H 14 FAST-PV 1:07.45 1:07.11
32.46 1:07.11 (34.65)
14 Hubbard, Alex H 15 Machine-PV NT 1:07.95
32.46 1:07.95 (35.49)
15 Henderson, Lissa B 15 Machine-PV 1:08.60 1:08.47
16 Setter, Sarah F 13 MAKO-PV 1:15.80 1:08.55
32.61 1:08.55 (35.94)
17 Matheny, Natalie L 13 MAKO-PV 1:08.12 1:08.85
32.51 1:08.85 (36.34)
18 Vassos, Zanna L 13 JFD-PV 1:11.06 1:09.11
33.21 1:09.11 (35.90)
19 McCray, Laura M 17 FAST-PV 1:10.44 1:09.18
33.80 1:09.18 (35.38)
20 Stone, Melanie V 16 JFD-PV 1:39.30 1:09.29
33.42 1:09.29 (35.87)
21 Haney, Sarah J 16 JFD-PV NT 1:09.73
33.15 1:09.73 (36.58)
22 Stathem, Morgan L 14 MAKO-PV 1:08.63 1:09.76
32.97 1:09.76 (36.79)
23 Conner, Sara E 13 FAST-PV 1:07.13 1:09.96
33.89 1:09.96 (36.07)
24 Thompson, Meghan L 13 MAKO-PV NT 1:09.99
32.77 1:09.99 (37.22)
25 Murphy, Mary F 17 Machine-PV NT 1:10.26
33.73 1:10.26 (36.53)
26 Brannon, Alyse M 16 Snow-PV 1:10.15 1:10.29
34.62 1:10.29 (35.67)
27 Mannino, Ally A 15 Snow-PV NT 1:11.17
35.74 1:11.17 (35.43)
28 Huntley, Lauren A 13 MAKO-PV NT 1:11.35
33.65 1:11.35 (37.70)
29 Giangi, Calie M 14 Snow-PV 1:07.37 1:11.50
34.85 1:11.50 (36.65)
30 Nelson, Suzanne M 13 Snow-PV NT 1:11.83
34.31 1:11.83 (37.52)
31 Arzadon, Rachel A 13 MAKO-PV 1:14.80 1:12.12
32 Wiedeman, Ruth L 16 FAST-PV 1:13.63 1:12.14
35.37 1:12.14 (36.77)
33 Dang, K.C. K 13 MAKO-PV 1:11.94 1:12.30
35.11 1:12.30 (37.19)
34 Cormier, Allison M 13 MAKO-PV NT 1:12.63
35.07 1:12.63 (37.56)
35 Hill, Lenora 13 DCPR-PV 1:14.33 1:13.03
36.34 1:13.03 (36.69)
36 Silsby, Megan W 13 MAKO-PV NT 1:13.35
35.67 1:13.35 (37.68)
37 Castro, Liana B 13 DCPR-PV 1:12.54 1:14.41
35.22 1:14.41 (39.19)
38 Dang, Hillary H 13 MAKO-PV 1:16.34 1:14.81
36.06 1:14.81 (38.75)
39 Nielsen, Ketrin L 16 FAST-PV NT 1:15.22
35.97 1:15.22 (39.25)
40 Mills, Lucy A 14 MSSC-PV NT 1:16.40
41 Leake, Lindsey M 15 MAKO-PV 1:17.50 1:18.31
37.70 1:18.31 (40.61)
42 Baldino, Julia C 13 MAKO-PV 1:16.56 1:18.46
37.35 1:18.46 (41.11)
43 Wooley, Stephanie L 16 MSSC-PV NT 1:19.06
35.88 1:19.06 (43.18)
44 Shaw, Allison E 13 MAKO-PV NT 1:19.41
38.12 1:19.41 (41.29)
45 Willson, Eileen A 13 MAKO-PV NT 1:19.55
37.14 1:19.55 (42.41)
46 Donnelly, Marie J 14 MAKO-PV NT 1:22.52
37.52 1:22.52 (45.00)
47 Herb, Devon A 14 MAKO-PV NT 1:23.29
48 Heldman, Emily B 13 JFD-PV 1:18.23 1:24.11
39.74 1:24.11 (44.37)
49 Perdue, Caitlin M 13 JFD-PV NT 1:28.43
40.62 1:28.43 (47.81)
50 Blackstone, Ruby R 13 DCPR-PV 1:33.84 1:30.85
-- Brookhiser, Laura K 17 Machine-PV 1:10.53 NS
-- Foster-Bey, Lianna D 13 MAKO-PV NT NS
-- Patterson, Mary Agnes 15 Machine-PV NT NS
-- Cox, Brittney D 14 MAKO-PV 1:10.72 NS
-- Zint, Alyssa L 13 Snow-PV 1:10.64 NS
-- Levine, Sarah R 13 MAKO-PV NT NS
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Parkhurst, Michelle N 16 Machine-PV 1:05.11 1:09.07
33.61 1:09.07 (35.46)
2 Ritter, Lauren M 14 Snow-PV 1:09.10 1:11.09
35.46 1:11.09 (35.63)
3 Hubbard, Alex H 15 Machine-PV NT 1:12.46
35.25 1:12.46 (37.21)
4 DiRenzo, Dana M 16 SDS-PV 1:11.62 1:13.21
35.75 1:13.21 (37.46)
5 Mobley, Becky K 17 PM-PV 1:14.22 1:13.90
6 Naber, PJ J 15 PM-PV 1:13.16 1:14.39
36.17 1:14.39 (38.22)
7 Snyder, Lisa-Marie 13 PM-PV 1:18.69 1:16.72
38.07 1:16.72 (38.65)
8 Vassos, Zanna L 13 JFD-PV 1:22.68 1:18.33
37.67 1:18.33 (40.66)
9 Lidd, Stephanie M 15 FAST-PV 1:15.83 1:18.49
38.78 1:18.49 (39.71)
10 Setter, Sarah F 13 MAKO-PV 1:24.27 1:18.52
38.32 1:18.52 (40.20)
11 Glasser, Rachel H 14 FAST-PV 1:18.82 1:18.66
38.68 1:18.66 (39.98)
12 Stone, Melanie V 16 JFD-PV NT 1:18.76
37.64 1:18.76 (41.12)
13 Tulloch, Brittany S 14 FAST-PV 1:19.43 1:18.95
38.47 1:18.95 (40.48)
14 Brannon, Alyse M 16 Snow-PV 1:23.28 1:19.78
38.80 1:19.78 (40.98)
15 Giangi, Calie M 14 Snow-PV 1:14.88 1:20.29
39.75 1:20.29 (40.54)
16 McCray, Laura M 17 FAST-PV 1:19.76 1:20.46
17 Arzadon, Rachel A 13 MAKO-PV 1:24.42 1:21.25
39.71 1:21.25 (41.54)
18 Mills, Lucy A 14 MSSC-PV NT 1:23.26
40.74 1:23.26 (42.52)
19 Conner, Sara E 13 FAST-PV 1:32.65 1:23.36
40.82 1:23.36 (42.54)
20 Gaddi, Courtney D 13 FAST-PV 1:26.14 1:23.85
40.97 1:23.85 (42.88)
21 Cormier, Allison M 13 MAKO-PV NT 1:24.27
41.46 1:24.27 (42.81)
22 Bennett, Clare M 14 Machine-PV 1:26.10 1:24.61
23 Dang, K.C. K 13 MAKO-PV 1:27.71 1:26.88
43.26 1:26.88 (43.62)
24 Baldino, Julia C 13 MAKO-PV 1:26.23 1:28.32
43.28 1:28.32 (45.04)
25 Gerlach, Catherine L 15 MSSC-PV 1:29.56 1:29.80
43.86 1:29.80 (45.94)
26 Shaw, Allison E 13 MAKO-PV NT 1:29.95
43.61 1:29.95 (46.34)
27 Herb, Devon A 14 MAKO-PV NT 1:30.75
28 Donnelly, Marie J 14 MAKO-PV NT 1:33.45
29 Heldman, Emily B 13 JFD-PV 1:36.57 1:36.38
30 Wooley, Stephanie L 16 MSSC-PV NT 1:37.51
47.62 1:37.51 (49.89)
31 Perdue, Caitlin M 13 JFD-PV NT 1:41.34
47.15 1:41.34 (54.19)
32 Blackstone, Ruby R 13 DCPR-PV 1:44.28 1:41.79
-- Cox, Brittney D 14 MAKO-PV 1:24.76 NS
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Martin, Jillian A 23 UMD-PV 1:13.00 1:13.59
34.50 1:13.59 (39.09)
2 Danner, Ashley K 13 SDS-PV 1:18.97 1:19.42
37.31 1:19.42 (42.11)
3 Brofft, Rebecca E 16 PM-PV 1:19.79 1:19.69
4 Boland, Mary Teresa 15 Snow-PV 1:21.14 1:19.94
38.82 1:19.94 (41.12)
5 Mealy, Erin G 17 PM-PV 1:20.52 1:21.65
38.94 1:21.65 (42.71)
6 Case, Kimberly E 15 SDS-PV 1:18.66 1:22.65
38.96 1:22.65 (43.69)
7 Flader, Ellen J 17 Machine-PV 1:19.07 1:24.03
38.54 1:24.03 (45.49)
8 Arzadon, Rachel A 13 MAKO-PV 1:23.32 1:24.67
40.49 1:24.67 (44.18)
9 Stathem, Morgan L 14 MAKO-PV 1:32.41 1:27.26
10 Murphy, Mary F 17 Machine-PV NT 1:27.81
41.98 1:27.81 (45.83)
11 De La Baume, Jen E 13 MAKO-PV 1:26.54 1:27.97
12 Matheny, Natalie L 13 MAKO-PV 1:30.09 1:28.04
41.67 1:28.04 (46.37)
13 Nelson, Suzanne M 13 Snow-PV NT 1:28.34
14 Mannino, Ally A 15 Snow-PV NT 1:29.66
44.00 1:29.66 (45.66)
15 Conner, Sara E 13 FAST-PV 1:25.57 1:29.82
42.39 1:29.82 (47.43)
16 Schickler, Katie A 15 JFD-PV NT 1:29.92
17 Stevens, Allison E 16 FAST-PV 1:26.62 1:30.01
44.43 1:30.01 (45.58)
18 Thompson, Meghan L 13 MAKO-PV NT 1:30.53
42.02 1:30.53 (48.51)
19 Vassos, Zanna L 13 JFD-PV 1:45.59 1:30.68
43.92 1:30.68 (46.76)
20 Leake, Lindsey M 15 MAKO-PV 1:32.32 1:31.42
43.17 1:31.42 (48.25)
21 Nielsen, Ketrin L 16 FAST-PV NT 1:33.95
44.31 1:33.95 (49.64)
22 Gerlach, Catherine L 15 MSSC-PV NT 1:34.04
43.24 1:34.04 (50.80)
23 Lidd, Stephanie M 15 FAST-PV 1:37.66 1:35.30
46.10 1:35.30 (49.20)
24 Leach, Lauren E 13 FAST-PV 1:37.73 1:36.25
46.59 1:36.25 (49.66)
25 Tulloch, Brittany S 14 FAST-PV 1:34.11 1:37.51
45.17 1:37.51 (52.34)
26 Dang, Hillary H 13 MAKO-PV 1:36.84 1:37.92
47.07 1:37.92 (50.85)
27 Huntley, Lauren A 13 MAKO-PV NT 1:37.97
45.79 1:37.97 (52.18)
28 Blackstone, Ruby R 13 DCPR-PV 1:39.66 1:39.73
46.84 1:39.73 (52.89)
29 Hill, Lenora 13 DCPR-PV 1:44.89 1:40.17
30 Donnelly, Marie J 14 MAKO-PV NT 1:40.33
47.00 1:40.33 (53.33)
31 Willson, Eileen A 13 MAKO-PV NT 1:40.41
45.80 1:40.41 (54.61)
32 Herb, Devon A 14 MAKO-PV NT 1:47.53
49.52 1:47.53 (58.01)
33 Perdue, Caitlin M 13 JFD-PV NT 1:48.09
50.81 1:48.09 (57.28)
-- Brookhiser, Laura K 17 Machine-PV 1:27.54 NS
-- Wolla, Kristen E 14 Machine-PV 1:28.51 NS
-- Dowd, Frances S 13 PM-PV 1:22.18 NS
-- Hill, Chelsea V 14 Machine-PV NT NS
-- Hogan, Kelly M 15 Machine-PV NT NS
-- Foster-Bey, Lianna D 13 MAKO-PV NT NS
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kelly, Emily C 16 Snow-PV 1:06.63 1:07.33
31.85 1:07.33 (35.48)
2 Ritter, Lauren M 14 Snow-PV NT 1:09.48
32.61 1:09.48 (36.87)
3 Mobley, Becky K 17 PM-PV 1:09.74 1:09.65
32.32 1:09.65 (37.33)
4 Henderson, Lissa B 15 Machine-PV 1:11.53 1:11.33
33.15 1:11.33 (38.18)
5 Herrmann, Laura K 15 SDS-PV 1:09.66 1:12.77
33.95 1:12.77 (38.82)
6 Glasser, Rachel H 14 FAST-PV 1:09.46 1:12.80
33.29 1:12.80 (39.51)
7 Cunningham, Kristin G 15 CUBU-PV 1:10.25 1:13.78
34.19 1:13.78 (39.59)
8 Fimian, Kristin E 15 Machine-PV 1:13.24 1:15.02
33.16 1:15.02 (41.86)
9 Zint, Alyssa L 13 Snow-PV 1:17.85 1:18.21
36.47 1:18.21 (41.74)
10 Cormier, Allison M 13 MAKO-PV 1:30.20 1:20.36
38.67 1:20.36 (41.69)
11 Thompson, Meghan L 13 MAKO-PV NT 1:20.74
37.40 1:20.74 (43.34)
12 Stone, Melanie V 16 JFD-PV NT 1:20.77
36.09 1:20.77 (44.68)
13 Tulloch, Brittany S 14 FAST-PV 1:18.77 1:21.81
37.48 1:21.81 (44.33)
14 De La Baume, Jen E 13 MAKO-PV NT 1:23.05
38.58 1:23.05 (44.47)
15 Giangi, Calie M 14 Snow-PV NT 1:25.00
39.27 1:25.00 (45.73)
16 Stathem, Morgan L 14 MAKO-PV NT 1:28.15
39.39 1:28.15 (48.76)
17 Shaw, Allison E 13 MAKO-PV NT 1:28.90
40.62 1:28.90 (48.28)
18 Thomas, Alena E 13 CUBU-PV 1:37.18 1:30.00
41.94 1:30.00 (48.06)
19 Hill, Lenora 13 DCPR-PV 1:34.58 1:32.40
41.99 1:32.40 (50.41)
20 Leake, Lindsey M 15 MAKO-PV NT 1:32.54
42.81 1:32.54 (49.73)
21 Stiles, Michelle N 15 Machine-PV 1:28.38 1:35.52
43.56 1:35.52 (51.96)
22 Herb, Devon A 14 MAKO-PV NT 1:41.13
44.22 1:41.13 (56.91)
23 Blackstone, Ruby R 13 DCPR-PV 1:49.86 1:47.45
45.02 1:47.45 (1:02.43)
-- Cheng, Willa 13 JFD-PV NT DQ
43.18 DQ (59.53)
-- Peller, Lindsey C 14 CUBU-PV 1:40.13 DQ
38.76 DQ (46.34)
-- Levine, Sarah R 13 MAKO-PV NT NS
-- Foster-Bey, Lianna D 13 MAKO-PV NT NS
-- O'Brien, Kelley A 16 SDS-PV 1:16.93 NS
-- Brookhiser, Laura K 17 Machine-PV 1:13.90 NS
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Case, Kimberly E 15 SDS-PV 2:35.02 2:33.65
34.18 1:14.12 (39.94) 1:57.53 (43.41) 2:33.65 (36.12)
2 Flader, Ellen J 17 Machine-PV 2:34.08 2:36.09
33.09 1:14.46 (41.37) 1:58.25 (43.79) 2:36.09 (37.84)
3 Kranz, Lauren O 13 PM-PV 2:36.02 2:36.11
34.45 1:14.83 (40.38) 2:01.03 (46.20) 2:36.11 (35.08)
4 Brofft, Rebecca E 16 PM-PV 2:37.94 2:37.78
1:16.24 ( ) 2:37.78 (1:21.54)
5 Stevens, Allison E 16 FAST-PV 2:35.45 2:37.81
33.87 1:15.55 (41.68) 2:01.38 (45.83) 2:37.81 (36.43)
6 Stiles, Madeline L 13 Machine-PV 2:40.69 2:39.15
34.84 1:15.16 (40.32) 2:02.95 (47.79) 2:39.15 (36.20)
7 McKenzie, Heather L 15 SDS-PV 2:42.47 2:42.42
34.39 1:16.63 (42.24) 2:04.35 (47.72) 2:42.42 (38.07)
8 Glasser, Rachel H 14 FAST-PV 2:52.46 2:47.97
34.64 1:18.07 (43.43) 2:10.95 (52.88) 2:47.97 (37.02)
9 Thompson, Meghan L 13 MAKO-PV NT 2:49.03
35.64 1:20.37 (44.73) 2:10.43 (50.06) 2:49.03 (38.60)
10 Gaddi, Courtney D 13 FAST-PV 3:03.36 2:51.13
36.21 1:21.84 (45.63) 2:13.31 (51.47) 2:51.13 (37.82)
11 Galway, Laura A 17 Machine-PV 2:52.57 2:52.78
1:23.06 ( ) 2:52.78 (1:29.72)
12 Schickler, Katie A 15 JFD-PV NT 2:54.24
38.40 1:26.29 (47.89) 2:14.76 (48.47) 2:54.24 (39.48)
13 Cormier, Allison M 13 MAKO-PV NT 2:54.55
38.39 1:24.65 (46.26) 2:16.74 (52.09) 2:54.55 (37.81)
14 Mannino, Ally A 15 Snow-PV NT 2:55.00
41.11 1:27.88 (46.77) 2:15.08 (47.20) 2:55.00 (39.92)
15 Leach, Lauren E 13 FAST-PV 3:03.06 2:56.22
41.55 1:27.06 (45.51) 2:17.23 (50.17) 2:56.22 (38.99)
16 Nielsen, Ketrin L 16 FAST-PV NT 3:00.81
38.81 1:31.46 (52.65) 2:19.58 (48.12) 3:00.81 (41.23)
17 Dang, Hillary H 13 MAKO-PV NT 3:02.63
39.94 1:31.03 (51.09) 2:22.27 (51.24) 3:02.63 (40.36)
18 Silsby, Megan W 13 MAKO-PV NT 3:04.60
1:28.69 ( ) 3:04.60 (1:35.91)
19 Wiedeman, Ruth L 16 FAST-PV 3:04.97 3:05.09
40.12 1:28.27 (48.15) 2:25.09 (56.82) 3:05.09 (40.00)
20 Mills, Lucy A 14 MSSC-PV NT 3:06.07
41.13 1:26.40 (45.27) 2:22.48 (56.08) 3:06.07 (43.59)
21 Castro, Liana B 13 DCPR-PV 3:02.79 3:06.76
37.92 1:25.24 (47.32) 2:24.19 (58.95) 3:06.76 (42.57)
22 Leake, Lindsey M 15 MAKO-PV 3:09.60 3:07.76
1:31.69 ( ) 3:07.76 (1:36.07)
23 Wooley, Stephanie L 16 MSSC-PV NT 3:19.16
44.40 1:38.12 (53.72) 2:33.05 (54.93) 3:19.16 (46.11)
-- Fimian, Kristin E 15 Machine-PV 2:46.98 NS
-- Hill, Lenora 13 DCPR-PV 3:15.90 NS
-- Hill, Chelsea V 14 Machine-PV NT NS
-- Foster-Bey, Lianna D 13 MAKO-PV NT NS
-- Levine, Sarah R 13 MAKO-PV NT NS
-- Wolla, Kristen E 14 Machine-PV 2:52.41 NS
-- Dowd, Frances S 13 PM-PV 3:03.97 NS
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Ritter, Lauren M 14 Snow-PV 2:08.24 2:11.91
31.56 1:04.79 (33.23) 1:38.52 (33.73) 2:11.91 (33.39)
2 Psaris, Leigh C 15 Snow-PV 2:11.88 2:11.93
31.45 1:04.76 (33.31) 1:38.06 (33.30) 2:11.93 (33.87)
3 Parkhurst, Michelle N 16 Machine-PV 2:15.15 2:13.48
31.84 1:06.23 (34.39) 1:40.15 (33.92) 2:13.48 (33.33)
4 Kelly, Emily C 16 Snow-PV 2:09.94 2:16.54
31.73 1:06.38 (34.65) 1:40.90 (34.52) 2:16.54 (35.64)
5 O'Malley, Kayla E 12 Snow-PV 2:19.75 2:16.86
32.38 1:07.16 (34.78) 1:42.50 (35.34) 2:16.86 (34.36)
6 Naber, PJ J 15 PM-PV 2:20.64 2:18.10
33.07 1:09.33 (36.26) 1:45.21 (35.88) 2:18.10 (32.89)
7 Kotonias, Jennifer N 12 MSSC-PV 2:16.19 2:18.38
32.09 1:07.21 (35.12) 1:42.95 (35.74) 2:18.38 (35.43)
8 King, Tana M 13 PM-PV 2:17.47 2:18.98
32.40 1:07.64 (35.24) 1:44.06 (36.42) 2:18.98 (34.92)
9 Herrmann, Laura K 15 SDS-PV 2:15.90 2:19.23
32.57 1:08.14 (35.57) 1:43.94 (35.80) 2:19.23 (35.29)
10 Barry, Cortney M 14 FAST-PV 2:19.94 2:20.17
33.30 1:09.29 (35.99) 1:45.34 (36.05) 2:20.17 (34.83)
11 Galway, Laura A 17 Machine-PV 2:30.67 2:20.94
32.03 1:07.94 (35.91) 1:45.45 (37.51) 2:20.94 (35.49)
12 Boland, Mary Teresa 15 Snow-PV 2:27.14 2:21.00
33.09 1:09.35 (36.26) 1:45.84 (36.49) 2:21.00 (35.16)
13 Stevens, Allison E 16 FAST-PV 2:15.02 2:21.46
33.41 1:09.48 (36.07) 1:45.00 (35.52) 2:21.46 (36.46)
14 Stiles, Madeline L 13 Machine-PV 2:25.55 2:21.52
33.03 1:09.47 (36.44) 1:46.06 (36.59) 2:21.52 (35.46)
15 Kranz, Lauren O 13 PM-PV 2:18.52 2:21.65
34.97 1:11.01 (36.04) 1:46.78 (35.77) 2:21.65 (34.87)
16 Glasser, Rachel H 14 FAST-PV 2:21.56 2:21.86
33.08 1:09.19 (36.11) 1:45.99 (36.80) 2:21.86 (35.87)
17 Southard, Lauren V 16 CUBU-PV 2:25.57 2:23.69
33.97 1:10.65 (36.68) 1:47.59 (36.94) 2:23.69 (36.10)
18 Cunningham, Kristin G 15 CUBU-PV 2:16.41 2:24.26
34.92 1:13.66 (38.74) 1:49.58 (35.92) 2:24.26 (34.68)
19 Morris, Jennifer L 16 CUBU-PV 2:24.94 2:24.72
34.53 1:10.77 (36.24) 1:48.04 (37.27) 2:24.72 (36.68)
20 McKenzie, Heather L 15 SDS-PV 2:23.23 2:26.55
33.75 1:11.21 (37.46) 1:49.12 (37.91) 2:26.55 (37.43)
21 Giangi, Calie M 14 Snow-PV 2:24.53 2:27.65
34.51 1:11.97 (37.46) 1:50.21 (38.24) 2:27.65 (37.44)
22 Collins, Siobhan E 13 CUBU-PV 2:35.12 2:29.32
35.15 1:13.12 (37.97) 1:51.48 (38.36) 2:29.32 (37.84)
23 Psaris, Alex H 12 Snow-PV 2:36.94 2:29.55
34.98 1:12.74 (37.76) 1:51.39 (38.65) 2:29.55 (38.16)
24 McCray, Laura M 17 FAST-PV 2:23.72 2:29.72
34.89 1:12.31 (37.42) 1:51.19 (38.88) 2:29.72 (38.53)
25 Kundrat, Katie A 14 FAST-PV 2:29.42 2:31.26
35.43 1:13.45 (38.02) 1:52.46 (39.01) 2:31.26 (38.80)
26 Thomas, Alena E 13 CUBU-PV 2:35.47 2:33.60
37.03 1:16.17 (39.14) 1:55.06 (38.89) 2:33.60 (38.54)
27 Mannino, Ally A 15 Snow-PV NT 2:34.10
38.05 1:18.61 (40.56) 1:58.07 (39.46) 2:34.10 (36.03)
28 Matheny, Natalie L 13 MAKO-PV NT 2:34.14
35.50 1:15.59 (40.09) 1:56.55 (40.96) 2:34.14 (37.59)
29 Brannon, Alyse M 16 Snow-PV 2:38.81 2:35.65
37.17 1:17.24 (40.07) 1:57.32 (40.08) 2:35.65 (38.33)
30 Thompson, Meghan L 13 MAKO-PV NT 2:35.79
34.63 1:15.74 (41.11) 1:57.11 (41.37) 2:35.79 (38.68)
31 Stathem, Morgan L 14 MAKO-PV NT 2:36.49
35.29 1:15.77 (40.48) 1:57.66 (41.89) 2:36.49 (38.83)
32 Zint, Alyssa L 13 Snow-PV 2:34.03 2:37.29
36.20 1:16.90 (40.70) 1:58.02 (41.12) 2:37.29 (39.27)
32 Gulliver, Chelsea R 13 CUBU-PV NT 2:37.29
36.87 1:17.68 (40.81) 1:59.20 (41.52) 2:37.29 (38.09)
34 Dang, K.C. K 13 MAKO-PV 2:37.64 2:37.51
37.12 1:18.35 (41.23) 1:58.64 (40.29) 2:37.51 (38.87)
35 Bennett, Clare M 14 Machine-PV 2:54.91 2:40.01
35.09 1:15.81 (40.72) 1:58.23 (42.42) 2:40.01 (41.78)
36 Huntley, Lauren A 13 MAKO-PV NT 2:41.43
35.57 1:17.10 (41.53) 1:59.77 (42.67) 2:41.43 (41.66)
37 Peller, Lindsey C 14 CUBU-PV 3:05.56 2:41.71
35.63 1:15.89 (40.26) 1:59.63 (43.74) 2:41.71 (42.08)
38 Stiles, Michelle N 15 Machine-PV 2:44.17 2:41.88
37.62 1:18.64 (41.02) 2:00.22 (41.58) 2:41.88 (41.66)
39 Hill, Lenora 13 DCPR-PV 2:47.20 2:42.11
38.07 1:20.15 (42.08) 2:01.65 (41.50) 2:42.11 (40.46)
40 Pritchyk, Amy Y 14 MAKO-PV NT 2:43.66
37.60 1:21.15 (43.55) 2:04.25 (43.10) 2:43.66 (39.41)
41 Leake, Lindsey M 15 MAKO-PV NT 2:44.83
37.46 1:20.12 (42.66) 2:03.37 (43.25) 2:44.83 (41.46)
42 Dang, Hillary H 13 MAKO-PV NT 2:45.16
36.39 1:19.53 (43.14) 2:04.15 (44.62) 2:45.16 (41.01)
43 Baldino, Julia C 13 MAKO-PV NT 2:46.09
37.53 1:22.73 (45.20) 2:06.74 (44.01) 2:46.09 (39.35)
44 Castro, Liana B 13 DCPR-PV 2:39.82 2:46.59
38.15 1:20.81 (42.66) 2:04.45 (43.64) 2:46.59 (42.14)
45 Bealey, Mara E 14 MAKO-PV NT 2:47.81
38.06 1:20.86 (42.80) 2:05.33 (44.47) 2:47.81 (42.48)
46 Leake, Natalie L 11 MAKO-PV 2:47.01 2:48.11
37.54 1:20.19 (42.65) 2:03.51 (43.32) 2:48.11 (44.60)
47 Shaw, Allison E 13 MAKO-PV NT 2:49.35
37.54 1:20.22 (42.68) 2:04.88 (44.66) 2:49.35 (44.47)
48 Donnelly, Marie J 14 MAKO-PV NT 3:00.47
37.71 1:22.16 (44.45) 2:11.03 (48.87) 3:00.47 (49.44)
-- Kugler, Kassy A 16 Rmsc-PV 2:03.98 NS
-- Wright, Nicole A 13 Snow-PV 2:35.76 NS
-- Levine, Sarah R 13 MAKO-PV NT NS
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Psaris, Leigh C 15 Snow-PV 4:38.32 4:39.03
32.55 1:08.30 (35.75) 1:44.40 (36.10) 2:20.53 (36.13)
2:55.11 (34.58) 3:30.20 (35.09) 4:04.78 (34.58) 4:39.03 (34.25)
2 Kelly, Emily C 16 Snow-PV 4:32.86 4:41.48
32.50 1:07.99 (35.49) 1:43.88 (35.89) 2:19.71 (35.83)
2:54.83 (35.12) 3:30.47 (35.64) 4:05.65 (35.18) 4:41.48 (35.83)
3 Case, Kimberly E 15 SDS-PV 4:41.71 4:41.58
33.36 1:09.01 (35.65) 1:44.77 (35.76) 2:20.68 (35.91)
2:56.33 (35.65) 3:31.46 (35.13) 4:07.28 (35.82) 4:41.58 (34.30)
4 Ritter, Lauren M 14 Snow-PV 4:35.73 4:42.34
33.05 1:08.37 (35.32) 1:44.66 (36.29) 2:20.54 (35.88)
2:56.26 (35.72) 3:32.13 (35.87) 4:08.09 (35.96) 4:42.34 (34.25)
5 Parkhurst, Michelle N 16 Machine-PV NT 4:49.15
33.74 1:11.35 (37.61) 1:49.71 (38.36) 2:27.93 (38.22)
3:03.16 (35.23) 3:38.56 (35.40) 4:13.96 (35.40) 4:49.15 (35.19)
6 O'Malley, Kayla E 12 Snow-PV 4:59.36 4:52.63
34.02 1:11.05 (37.03) 1:49.56 (38.51) 4:52.63 (3:03.07)
7 Kotonias, Jennifer N 12 MSSC-PV 4:48.05 4:53.59
1:09.06 ( ) 2:23.31 ( )
3:39.37 ( ) 4:53.59 (1:14.22)
8 King, Tana M 13 PM-PV 4:57.39 5:01.70
33.88 1:11.53 (37.65) 1:50.41 (38.88) 5:01.70 (3:11.29)
9 Stevens, Allison E 16 FAST-PV 4:55.40 5:04.10
34.39 1:11.18 (36.79) 1:49.36 (38.18) 2:28.31 (38.95)
3:07.67 (39.36) 3:46.78 (39.11) 4:25.95 (39.17) 5:04.10 (38.15)
10 McCray, Laura M 17 FAST-PV 4:58.13 5:04.82
35.09 1:13.18 (38.09) 1:52.01 (38.83) 5:04.82 (3:12.81)
11 Gaddi, Courtney D 13 FAST-PV 5:20.60 5:05.30
37.12 1:15.65 (38.53) 1:54.41 (38.76) 2:33.53 (39.12)
3:11.66 (38.13) 3:49.94 (38.28) 4:28.02 (38.08) 5:05.30 (37.28)
12 Stiles, Madeline L 13 Machine-PV 5:08.90 5:06.11
35.35 1:14.30 (38.95) 1:53.71 (39.41) 5:06.11 (3:12.40)
13 Lidd, Stephanie M 15 FAST-PV 5:15.50 5:06.78
37.03 1:15.35 (38.32) 1:54.56 (39.21) 2:33.76 (39.20)
3:12.92 (39.16) 3:52.32 (39.40) 4:30.31 (37.99) 5:06.78 (36.47)
14 DiRenzo, Dana M 16 SDS-PV 5:03.71 5:09.01
34.80 1:13.09 (38.29) 1:51.68 (38.59) 5:09.01 (3:17.33)
15 Giangi, Calie M 14 Snow-PV 5:06.34 5:16.25
1:16.57 ( ) 5:16.25 (3:59.68)
16 Wiedeman, Ruth L 16 FAST-PV 5:26.28 5:21.48
38.50 1:19.54 (41.04) 2:01.05 (41.51) 2:42.35 (41.30)
3:22.32 (39.97) 4:02.63 (40.31) 4:42.93 (40.30) 5:21.48 (38.55)
17 Leach, Lauren E 13 FAST-PV 5:27.38 5:21.62
1:19.03 ( ) 2:39.67 ( )
4:01.72 ( ) 5:21.62 (1:19.90)
18 Tulloch, Brittany S 14 FAST-PV 5:19.63 5:29.13
37.79 1:17.85 (40.06) 1:59.35 (41.50) 2:40.78 (41.43)
3:22.41 (41.63) 4:04.32 (41.91) 4:46.48 (42.16) 5:29.13 (42.65)
19 Stone, Melanie V 16 JFD-PV NT 5:30.52
1:18.79 ( )
4:09.72 ( ) 5:30.52 (1:20.80)
20 Gerlach, Catherine L 15 MSSC-PV 5:44.42 5:32.26
38.43 1:20.61 (42.18) 2:03.70 (43.09) 2:46.51 (42.81)
3:28.82 (42.31) 4:11.07 (42.25) 4:52.06 (40.99) 5:32.26 (40.20)
21 Matheny, Natalie L 13 MAKO-PV NT 5:32.70
37.61 1:20.70 (43.09) 2:02.59 (41.89) 2:46.65 (44.06)
3:28.84 (42.19) 4:11.70 (42.86) 4:53.69 (41.99) 5:32.70 (39.01)
22 Dang, K.C. K 13 MAKO-PV 5:37.56 5:34.26
38.41 1:20.92 (42.51) 2:03.63 (42.71) 2:46.80 (43.17)
3:29.78 (42.98) 4:12.40 (42.62) 4:54.53 (42.13) 5:34.26 (39.73)
23 Schickler, Katie A 15 JFD-PV NT 5:35.21
1:21.28 ( ) 2:48.21 ( )
4:14.40 ( ) 5:35.21 (1:20.81)
24 Nelson, Suzanne M 13 Snow-PV NT 5:39.04
35.79 1:18.28 (42.49) 2:02.34 (44.06) 2:46.75 (44.41)
3:31.49 (44.74) 4:15.83 (44.34) 4:59.37 (43.54) 5:39.04 (39.67)
25 Brannon, Alyse M 16 Snow-PV 5:45.45 5:39.38
38.68 1:21.72 (43.04) 2:05.68 (43.96) 2:49.70 (44.02)
3:33.35 (43.65) 4:16.79 (43.44) 4:59.53 (42.74) 5:39.38 (39.85)
26 Bennett, Clare M 14 Machine-PV NT 5:48.09
37.66 1:20.78 (43.12) 2:05.63 (44.85) 2:50.60 (44.97)
3:35.19 (44.59) 4:21.81 (46.62) 5:06.91 (45.10) 5:48.09 (41.18)
27 Baldino, Julia C 13 MAKO-PV NT 5:58.40
39.31 1:25.62 (46.31) 2:12.47 (46.85) 2:59.02 (46.55)
3:45.11 (46.09) 4:31.85 (46.74) 5:15.75 (43.90) 5:58.40 (42.65)
28 Shaw, Allison E 13 MAKO-PV NT 6:07.35
39.72 1:25.24 (45.52) 2:12.92 (47.68) 3:00.87 (47.95)
3:49.06 (48.19) 4:36.97 (47.91) 5:22.84 (45.87) 6:07.35 (44.51)
-- Zint, Alyssa L 13 Snow-PV NT NS
-- Setter, Sarah F 13 MAKO-PV NT NS
-- Cox, Brittney D 14 MAKO-PV NT NS
-- Levine, Sarah R 13 MAKO-PV NT NS
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Parkhurst, Michelle N 16 Machine-PV 2:19.23 2:26.28
34.85 1:11.89 (37.04) 1:49.48 (37.59) 2:26.28 (36.80)
2 Ritter, Lauren M 14 Snow-PV 2:24.23 2:31.53
35.99 1:14.04 (38.05) 1:52.86 (38.82) 2:31.53 (38.67)
3 Psaris, Leigh C 15 Snow-PV 2:35.80 2:35.73
37.00 1:15.82 (38.82) 1:55.62 (39.80) 2:35.73 (40.11)
4 Kranz, Lauren O 13 PM-PV 2:34.36 2:36.60
37.29 1:16.55 (39.26) 1:57.05 (40.50) 2:36.60 (39.55)
5 Hubbard, Alex H 15 Machine-PV NT 2:37.83
36.17 1:15.18 (39.01) 1:57.28 (42.10) 2:37.83 (40.55)
6 O'Malley, Kayla E 12 Snow-PV 2:37.50 2:38.03
38.05 1:58.77 ( ) 2:38.03 (39.26)
7 DiRenzo, Dana M 16 SDS-PV 2:34.82 2:39.50
38.03 1:18.44 (40.41) 1:59.30 (40.86) 2:39.50 (40.20)
8 Snyder, Lisa-Marie 13 PM-PV 2:48.62 2:39.80
39.02 1:20.07 (41.05) 2:00.89 (40.82) 2:39.80 (38.91)
9 Kotonias, Jennifer N 12 MSSC-PV 2:42.75 2:40.43
37.80 1:18.40 (40.60) 1:59.82 (41.42) 2:40.43 (40.61)
10 McCray, Laura M 17 FAST-PV 2:42.13 2:43.80
39.72 1:20.81 (41.09) 2:02.29 (41.48) 2:43.80 (41.51)
11 Giangi, Calie M 14 Snow-PV 2:40.91 2:47.76
39.75 1:21.90 (42.15) 2:05.17 (43.27) 2:47.76 (42.59)
12 Tulloch, Brittany S 14 FAST-PV 2:50.35 2:48.47
41.23 1:23.88 (42.65) 2:06.89 (43.01) 2:48.47 (41.58)
13 Stone, Melanie V 16 JFD-PV NT 2:49.26
39.14 1:22.68 (43.54) 2:06.78 (44.10) 2:49.26 (42.48)
14 Henderson, Lissa B 15 Machine-PV 2:57.56 2:49.46
39.41 1:22.98 (43.57) 2:07.24 (44.26) 2:49.46 (42.22)
15 Barry, Cortney M 14 FAST-PV 2:41.31 2:51.09
40.45 1:23.73 (43.28) 2:07.48 (43.75) 2:51.09 (43.61)
16 Cunningham, Kristin G 15 CUBU-PV 2:44.58 2:51.39
41.91 1:26.28 (44.37) 2:10.55 (44.27) 2:51.39 (40.84)
17 Kundrat, Katie A 14 FAST-PV 2:52.42 2:53.24
41.52 1:24.99 (43.47) 2:09.63 (44.64) 2:53.24 (43.61)
18 Brannon, Alyse M 16 Snow-PV 3:05.38 2:53.75
41.53 2:10.39 ( ) 2:53.75 (43.36)
19 Psaris, Alex H 12 Snow-PV 2:57.84 2:56.11
42.01 1:26.51 (44.50) 2:11.56 (45.05) 2:56.11 (44.55)
20 Ratcliff, Virginia B 12 Machine-PV NT 2:58.47
40.88 1:24.24 (43.36) 2:58.47 (1:34.23)
21 Bennett, Clare M 14 Machine-PV 3:06.17 2:59.48
42.11 1:28.86 (46.75) 2:15.92 (47.06) 2:59.48 (43.56)
22 Dang, K.C. K 13 MAKO-PV 3:02.90 3:00.03
43.32 1:29.23 (45.91) 3:00.03 (1:30.80)
23 Castro, Liana B 13 DCPR-PV NT 3:00.30
42.02 1:27.83 (45.81) 2:15.10 (47.27) 3:00.30 (45.20)
24 Gulliver, Chelsea R 13 CUBU-PV NT 3:02.28
1:34.05 ( ) 2:20.15 (46.10) 3:02.28 (42.13)
25 Baldino, Julia C 13 MAKO-PV NT 3:08.62
1:34.67 ( ) 2:23.52 (48.85) 3:08.62 (45.10)
26 Cox, Brittney D 14 MAKO-PV NT 3:11.07
41.51 1:29.31 (47.80) 2:20.89 (51.58) 3:11.07 (50.18)
27 Bealey, Mara E 14 MAKO-PV NT 3:15.34
47.40 1:36.98 (49.58) 2:27.12 (50.14) 3:15.34 (48.22)
28 Pritchyk, Amy Y 14 MAKO-PV NT 3:16.72
48.46 1:40.05 (51.59) 2:29.46 (49.41) 3:16.72 (47.26)
29 Cheng, Willa 13 JFD-PV NT 3:22.62
45.02 1:36.17 (51.15) 2:31.16 (54.99) 3:22.62 (51.46)
30 Blackstone, Ruby R 13 DCPR-PV NT 3:45.99
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Martin, Jillian A 23 UMD-PV 2:40.00 2:39.36
36.05 1:15.79 (39.74) 1:57.32 (41.53) 2:39.36 (42.04)
2 Danner, Ashley K 13 SDS-PV 2:47.55 2:49.18
38.22 1:21.41 (43.19) 2:05.27 (43.86) 2:49.18 (43.91)
3 Flader, Ellen J 17 Machine-PV 3:02.07 2:53.50
39.91 2:08.47 ( ) 2:53.50 (45.03)
4 Boland, Mary Teresa 15 Snow-PV 2:53.31 2:53.56
39.69 1:24.09 (44.40) 2:09.39 (45.30) 2:53.56 (44.17)
5 Southard, Lauren V 16 CUBU-PV 2:54.97 2:53.59
40.98 1:24.71 (43.73) 2:09.87 (45.16) 2:53.59 (43.72)
6 Watson, Kemi O 12 DCPR-PV 3:01.88 2:54.50
39.83 1:24.50 (44.67) 2:09.95 (45.45) 2:54.50 (44.55)
7 Arzadon, Rachel A 13 MAKO-PV 3:02.17 3:01.08
42.67 1:28.22 (45.55) 2:15.54 (47.32) 3:01.08 (45.54)
8 Beier, Ellis W 15 Machine-PV NT 3:01.84
40.95 1:27.01 (46.06) 2:14.66 (47.65) 3:01.84 (47.18)
9 Mealy, Erin G 17 PM-PV 3:00.72 3:03.66
43.41 3:03.66 (2:20.25)
10 Murphy, Mary F 17 Machine-PV NT 3:09.98
43.57 1:31.76 (48.19) 2:21.29 (49.53) 3:09.98 (48.69)
11 Matheny, Natalie L 13 MAKO-PV NT 3:12.23
44.66 1:33.14 (48.48) 2:22.78 (49.64) 3:12.23 (49.45)
12 De La Baume, Jen E 13 MAKO-PV 3:10.59 3:12.51
44.63 1:34.13 (49.50) 2:23.61 (49.48) 3:12.51 (48.90)
13 Mannino, Ally A 15 Snow-PV NT 3:15.80
45.38 1:36.13 (50.75) 2:25.79 (49.66) 3:15.80 (50.01)
14 Collins, Siobhan E 13 CUBU-PV 3:28.46 3:16.34
45.67 1:35.42 (49.75) 2:25.60 (50.18) 3:16.34 (50.74)
15 Stevens, Allison E 16 FAST-PV 3:08.53 3:18.06
46.33 1:38.10 (51.77) 2:27.38 (49.28) 3:18.06 (50.68)
16 Gulliver, Chelsea R 13 CUBU-PV 3:25.51 3:19.21
45.98 1:37.01 (51.03) 2:30.53 (53.52) 3:19.21 (48.68)
17 Dang, Hillary H 13 MAKO-PV 3:34.77 3:29.61
47.84 1:40.70 (52.86) 2:35.42 (54.72) 3:29.61 (54.19)
18 Donnelly, Marie J 14 MAKO-PV NT 3:37.96
47.84 1:42.79 (54.95) 2:40.23 (57.44) 3:37.96 (57.73)
19 Huntley, Lauren A 13 MAKO-PV NT 3:47.96
51.46 1:50.34 (58.88) 2:49.46 (59.12) 3:47.96 (58.50)
-- Foster-Bey, Lianna D 13 MAKO-PV NT NS
-- Wolla, Kristen E 14 Machine-PV 3:17.78 NS
-- Brofft, Rebecca E 16 PM-PV 2:53.64 NS
-- O'Brien, Kelley A 16 SDS-PV 3:10.11 NS
-- Wright, Nicole A 13 Snow-PV 3:21.60 NS
-- Hogan, Kelly M 15 Machine-PV NT SCR
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Psaris, Leigh C 15 Snow-PV 2:38.11 2:29.86
33.14 1:11.54 (38.40) 1:50.61 (39.07) 2:29.86 (39.25)
2 Kotonias, Jennifer N 12 MSSC-PV 2:37.96 2:34.02
33.79 1:12.63 (38.84) 1:53.02 (40.39) 2:34.02 (41.00)
3 Kelly, Emily C 16 Snow-PV 2:31.18 2:34.67
32.74 1:10.35 (37.61) 1:50.16 (39.81) 2:34.67 (44.51)
4 O'Malley, Kayla E 12 Snow-PV 2:43.58 2:35.16
1:12.50 ( ) 2:35.16 (1:22.66)
5 Herrmann, Laura K 15 SDS-PV 2:33.55 2:37.24
34.86 1:14.42 (39.56) 1:54.85 (40.43) 2:37.24 (42.39)
6 Henderson, Lissa B 15 Machine-PV 2:46.82 2:46.78
35.28 1:17.25 (41.97) 2:01.40 (44.15) 2:46.78 (45.38)
-- Castro, Liana B 13 DCPR-PV NT NS
-- Haney, Sarah J 16 JFD-PV NT NS
-- Patterson, Mary Agnes 15 Machine-PV NT NS
-- Zint, Alyssa L 13 Snow-PV NT NS
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kelly, Emily C 16 Snow-PV 5:28.79 5:22.28
33.16 1:12.58 (39.42) 1:57.01 (44.43) 2:39.15 (42.14)
3:25.60 (46.45) 4:11.12 (45.52) 4:46.91 (35.79) 5:22.28 (35.37)
2 Kotonias, Jennifer N 12 MSSC-PV 5:25.54 5:27.77
34.10 1:12.74 (38.64) 1:54.49 (41.75) 2:36.29 (41.80)
3:24.57 (48.28) 4:13.75 (49.18) 4:51.20 (37.45) 5:27.77 (36.57)
3 O'Malley, Kayla E 12 Snow-PV 5:41.82 5:33.79
34.87 1:14.76 (39.89) 1:57.53 (42.77) 2:39.19 (41.66)
3:29.62 (50.43) 4:20.03 (50.41) 4:57.13 (37.10) 5:33.79 (36.66)
4 Stiles, Madeline L 13 Machine-PV NT 5:38.76
36.66 1:17.79 (41.13) 2:02.72 (44.93) 2:46.69 (43.97)
3:35.95 (49.26) 4:24.92 (48.97) 5:02.30 (37.38) 5:38.76 (36.46)
5 Morris, Jennifer L 16 CUBU-PV 5:32.86 5:57.74
38.06 1:21.99 (43.93) 2:09.77 (47.78)
3:47.19 ( ) 4:36.90 (49.71) 5:18.21 (41.31) 5:57.74 (39.53)
6 Psaris, Alex H 12 Snow-PV 6:07.42 6:08.87
36.46 1:19.68 (43.22) 2:08.86 (49.18) 2:56.31 (47.45)
3:53.57 (57.26) 4:49.76 (56.19) 5:30.32 (40.56) 6:08.87 (38.55)
7 Cormier, Allison M 13 MAKO-PV NT 6:16.52
38.98 1:25.84 (46.86) 2:14.72 (48.88) 3:03.86 (49.14)
3:59.42 (55.56) 4:53.99 (54.57) 5:35.93 (41.94) 6:16.52 (40.59)
8 Dang, Hillary H 13 MAKO-PV NT 6:50.43
41.86 1:34.85 (52.99) 2:32.35 (57.50) 3:28.02 (55.67)
4:23.64 (55.62) 5:20.11 (56.47) 6:06.56 (46.45) 6:50.43 (43.87)
-- Flader, Ellen J 17 Machine-PV 5:33.12 NS
-- Brookhiser, Laura K 17 Machine-PV NT NS
-- Wolla, Kristen E 14 Machine-PV 6:14.60 NS