Christmas Championship Meet - 2003
December 6-7, 2003
Fairland Aquatic Center
Laurel, MD
PVC-04-12
Event Results for Finals
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dahut, Madeline E 10 Cubu-PV 33.12 31.59
2 Siegfried, Leigh M 10 MAKO-PV 35.41 32.78
3 Yohe, Nikki L 10 FBST-PV 34.35 33.07
4 Cunningham, Katie M 10 Cubu-PV 34.31 33.43
5 Hickman, Marie E 10 Cubu-PV 33.25 33.48
6 Gersh, Victoria R 10 Sea Devils-PV 39.02 33.64
7 Kovalcik, Anna T 10 Rmsc-PV 34.10 33.70
8 Gragnani, Karen M 9 Rmsc-PV 34.58 33.95
9 Shoji, Marissa 10 Rmsc-PV 34.20 34.47
10 McKinley, Sarah I 9 Sea Devils-PV 34.59 34.63
11 Sieracki, Kate A 10 Sea Devils-PV NT 34.67
12 Schwartz, Nancy L 9 MSSC-PV 38.13 34.91
13 Gagarin, Caroline M 10 Cubu-PV 37.87 34.93
14 Overend, Meghan E 10 Sea Devils-PV 38.96 34.99
15 Scribner, India C 9 Cubu-PV 35.22 35.00
16 Swarts, Rachel M 9 Cubu-PV 39.42 35.21
17 Ortega, Karina 10 Rmsc-PV 35.70 35.33
18 Clark, Veronica W 10 Cubu-PV 34.83 36.16
19 Young, Lisa M 10 Cubu-PV 40.01 36.19
20 Jackson, Sammi A 10 Rmsc-PV 34.96 36.21
21 Cowper, Fay M 10 Rays-VA 37.15 36.37
22 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 36.85 36.52
23 Hall, Emily M 10 Cubu-PV 35.75 36.66
24 Schirm, Janet L 10 Sea Devils-PV 36.94 36.72
25 Berson, Jody R 10 AquaHoyas-PV 36.06 36.96
26 Holmes, Lindsie 10 Trs-MR 39.20 37.04
27 Robison, Mary Ann A 10 Cubu-PV 36.56 37.33
28 Bhalla, Eshani M 10 Rmsc-PV 39.00 37.65
29 Thomas, Rachel K 9 Cubu-PV 37.56 37.71
30 Dubon, Kelsie D 9 OCCS-PV 38.84 37.81
31 Hopler, Michelle A 9 Sea Devils-PV 37.69 38.24
32 Cmiel, Elisabeth T 10 BAY-MD 42.32 38.34
33 Norfolk, Sarah E 9 BAY-MD 38.18 38.37
34 Warack, Sarah E 10 Sea Devils-PV 38.64 38.44
34 Buchman, Leah E 10 FBST-PV 40.99 38.44
36 Smith, Julia M 9 JFD-PV NT 38.50
37 Tenney, Katherine L 9 Sea Devils-PV 39.25 38.62
38 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 9 Cubu-PV 40.71 38.87
39 Chapman, Erica 10 Trs-MR 37.22 38.91
40 Armstrong, Shannon 10 Trs-MR 38.35 39.12
41 Hagy, Hannah M 9 Sea Devils-PV 42.05 39.27
42 Callahan, Bridget K 9 Rmsc-PV 44.87 40.20
43 Deklau, Lisa E 10 MSSC-PV 38.35 40.22
44 Fitta, Meron A 10 Rmsc-PV 41.43 40.34
45 Foreman, Anise N 9 ARSC-PV 40.40 41.48
46 Jaeger, Michelle K 9 OCCS-PV 41.70 41.62
47 Kula, Audrey C 9 Cubu-PV 44.38 41.94
48 Speers, Abigail M 9 Sea Devils-PV 38.06 42.08
49 See, Taylor A 10 PM-PV NT 42.91
50 Betman, Callie G 10 Rmsc-PV 44.62 43.25
51 McIlhargy, Amanda 8 Trs-MR 43.78 44.31
52 Reed, Julia S 10 Sea Devils-PV NT 44.50
53 Caldwell, Mary Elizabeth 9 HACC-PV 45.05 44.86
54 Chen, Jessica Z 9 JFD-PV NT 45.02
55 Hayes, Kelcy E 9 Cubu-PV 46.51 45.84
56 Webster, Christina M 9 Snow-PV 49.60 46.24
57 Aronson, Caroline J 10 Sea Devils-PV 44.27 46.52
58 Felts, Ashley M 9 BAY-MD 45.10 46.57
59 Novak, Rhiannon M 10 BAY-MD 50.96 47.79
60 Omelanczuk, Carolina 8 Trs-MR 47.12 49.46
61 Gray, Victoria K 9 ARSC-PV 52.00 50.82
62 Ferrone, Rachel E 9 OCCS-PV NT 51.09
63 Dunbar, Rachel D 10 PM-PV 1:16.15 1:08.30
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Siegfried, Leigh M 10 MAKO-PV 1:19.08 1:13.85
35.26 1:13.85 (38.59)
2 Tolbert, Ariana 10 HACC-PV 1:17.05 1:15.11
35.42 1:15.11 (39.69)
3 Shoji, Marissa 10 Rmsc-PV 1:17.51 1:15.43
35.62 1:15.43 (39.81)
4 Dona, Reanna A 9 FBST-PV 1:19.48 1:15.74
36.61 1:15.74 (39.13)
5 Sieracki, Kate A 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:16.77 1:16.02
36.06 1:16.02 (39.96)
6 Kovalcik, Anna T 10 Rmsc-PV 1:15.85 1:16.35
36.45 1:16.35 (39.90)
7 Farris, Diana E 10 Snow-PV NT 1:16.44
35.49 1:16.44 (40.95)
8 Gragnani, Karen M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:17.00 1:16.64
36.58 1:16.64 (40.06)
9 Pence, Kelsey K 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:29.53 1:16.66
36.42 1:16.66 (40.24)
10 Hickman, Marie E 10 Cubu-PV 1:16.46 1:16.69
37.27 1:16.69 (39.42)
11 Fowler, Laura M 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:16.73
36.07 1:16.73 (40.66)
12 McKinley, Sarah I 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:21.34 1:16.79
36.71 1:16.79 (40.08)
13 Overend, Meghan E 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:18.37 1:17.92
37.02 1:17.92 (40.90)
14 Winkler, Claire C 10 Rays-VA 1:21.47 1:17.94
36.93 1:17.94 (41.01)
15 Stanley, Madeline J 10 Cubu-PV 1:22.93 1:17.96
38.29 1:17.96 (39.67)
16 Cunningham, Katie M 10 Cubu-PV 1:28.90 1:18.60
36.98 1:18.60 (41.62)
17 Pollock, Apolonia S 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:17.29 1:18.68
36.74 1:18.68 (41.94)
18 Mintz, Inanje L 10 Cubu-PV 1:21.11 1:18.86
36.44 1:18.86 (42.42)
19 Bolek, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:25.35 1:19.56
37.93 1:19.56 (41.63)
20 Deshields, Diana V 9 Rmsc-PV 1:18.92 1:19.69
38.11 1:19.69 (41.58)
21 Ortega, Karina 10 Rmsc-PV 1:18.59 1:19.88
38.12 1:19.88 (41.76)
22 Jackson, Sammi A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:19.05 1:20.76
37.43 1:20.76 (43.33)
23 Clark, Veronica W 10 Cubu-PV 1:19.06 1:20.94
38.01 1:20.94 (42.93)
23 Goheen, Haylie E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:18.25 1:20.94
37.68 1:20.94 (43.26)
25 Hall, Emily M 10 Cubu-PV 1:21.06 1:21.02
38.30 1:21.02 (42.72)
26 Davidson, Maddie E 9 Cubu-PV 1:31.33 1:22.07
39.89 1:22.07 (42.18)
27 Schwartz, Nancy L 9 MSSC-PV 1:28.26 1:22.64
38.21 1:22.64 (44.43)
28 McGrath, Caroline H 10 HACC-PV NT 1:23.21
41.95 1:23.21 (41.26)
29 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 OCCS-PV 1:23.85 1:23.44
39.52 1:23.44 (43.92)
30 Holmes, Lindsie 10 Trs-MR 1:31.90 1:24.00
39.98 1:24.00 (44.02)
31 Suhling, Maggie P 9 Rays-VA 1:24.60 1:24.10
40.97 1:24.10 (43.13)
32 Gagarin, Caroline M 10 Cubu-PV 1:34.33 1:24.29
39.14 1:24.29 (45.15)
33 Robison, Mary Ann A 10 Cubu-PV 1:23.22 1:24.80
39.20 1:24.80 (45.60)
34 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 10 Cubu-PV 1:25.05 1:25.26
40.48 1:25.26 (44.78)
35 Cottom, Nora L 10 Rmsc-PV 1:29.57 1:25.41
39.20 1:25.41 (46.21)
36 Geiger, Tiarra D 10 Cubu-PV 1:25.03 1:25.50
39.70 1:25.50 (45.80)
37 Graumann, Alayna M 10 OCCS-PV 1:30.95 1:25.52
40.42 1:25.52 (45.10)
38 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:23.14 1:25.54
38.59 1:25.54 (46.95)
39 Young, Lisa M 10 Cubu-PV 1:28.72 1:25.57
41.71 1:25.57 (43.86)
40 Dietz, Jenna B 9 HACC-PV 1:28.77 1:25.81
40.68 1:25.81 (45.13)
41 Cmiel, Elisabeth T 10 BAY-MD 1:25.48 1:25.82
39.89 1:25.82 (45.93)
42 Neff, Melanie R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:35.61 1:25.92
43 Berson, Jody R 10 AquaHoyas-PV 1:25.62 1:25.98
39.65 1:25.98 (46.33)
44 Fahmy, Tabina L 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:27.09 1:26.17
41.68 1:26.17 (44.49)
45 Armstrong, Shannon 10 Trs-MR 1:27.28 1:27.06
41.89 1:27.06 (45.17)
46 Thomas, Rachel K 9 Cubu-PV 1:29.27 1:27.17
40.31 1:27.17 (46.86)
47 Dubon, Kelsie D 9 OCCS-PV 1:26.59 1:27.59
40.09 1:27.59 (47.50)
48 Akhlaghi, Yasmin 10 Rmsc-PV 1:28.34 1:27.84
41.30 1:27.84 (46.54)
49 Ward, Kayla L 10 Rays-VA 1:34.11 1:28.13
40.71 1:28.13 (47.42)
50 Shiner, Kelsey E 10 OCCS-PV 1:25.32 1:28.23
41.63 1:28.23 (46.60)
51 Corridon, Kelly K 10 FBST-PV 1:28.52 1:28.43
40.72 1:28.43 (47.71)
52 Deklau, Lisa E 10 MSSC-PV 1:28.15 1:28.62
42.91 1:28.62 (45.71)
53 Lundelius, Tina A 10 Cubu-PV 1:28.44 1:28.70
41.79 1:28.70 (46.91)
54 Warack, Sarah E 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:28.05 1:29.02
41.45 1:29.02 (47.57)
55 Chapman, Erica 10 Trs-MR 1:27.84 1:29.14
42.99 1:29.14 (46.15)
56 Brown, Rachel X 10 MAKO-PV 1:28.83 1:29.35
41.94 1:29.35 (47.41)
57 Scoggin, Sierra 9 HACC-PV 1:28.28 1:29.81
42.48 1:29.81 (47.33)
58 Benson, Ashleigh N 10 Rays-VA 1:35.80 1:30.23
42.84 1:30.23 (47.39)
59 Fox, Lindsay M 10 HACC-PV 1:32.69 1:31.30
42.93 1:31.30 (48.37)
60 Gray, Margaret K 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:27.29 1:31.38
61 Fitta, Meron A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:36.26 1:32.14
43.35 1:32.14 (48.79)
62 Zabowski, Celeste M 9 FBST-PV 1:30.01 1:34.52
42.75 1:34.52 (51.77)
63 McIlhargy, Amanda 8 Trs-MR 1:47.10 1:35.29
46.49 1:35.29 (48.80)
64 Buchman, Leah E 10 FBST-PV 1:39.79 1:35.53
46.38 1:35.53 (49.15)
65 Bolton, Stephanie L 10 OCCS-PV 1:42.99 1:36.46
66 Betman, Callie G 10 Rmsc-PV 1:44.60 1:36.84
47.18 1:36.84 (49.66)
67 Kula, Audrey C 9 Cubu-PV NT 1:37.91
45.94 1:37.91 (51.97)
68 Felts, Ashley M 9 BAY-MD 1:44.30 1:40.06
45.36 1:40.06 (54.70)
69 Denman, Devon R 9 MSSC-PV 1:42.89 1:41.48
48.68 1:41.48 (52.80)
70 Atkinson, Tracey A 9 Snow-PV 1:38.22 1:44.35
48.93 1:44.35 (55.42)
71 Hayes, Kelcy E 9 Cubu-PV 1:41.92 1:45.10
46.89 1:45.10 (58.21)
72 Labovich, Nina M 9 Cubu-PV 1:36.38 1:47.96
73 Bernhard, Sarah 10 HACC-PV 1:46.80 1:50.04
51.10 1:50.04 (58.94)
74 Cuilik, Caitlyn 10 OCCS-PV 1:50.17 1:51.91
54.83 1:51.91 (57.08)
75 Novak, Rhiannon M 10 BAY-MD 2:12.83 1:52.78
50.44 1:52.78 (1:02.34)
76 Omelanczuk, Carolina 8 Trs-MR 1:58.50 1:53.01
54.50 1:53.01 (58.51)
77 Nelson, Avery E 9 Rmsc-PV 1:52.12 1:53.25
50.80 1:53.25 (1:02.45)
78 Liu, Lucia 9 HACC-PV NT 1:58.06
57.63 1:58.06 (1:00.43)
79 Kirk, Hannah 9 HACC-PV NT 1:59.06
58.46 1:59.06 (1:00.60)
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Young, Carmen A 10 OCCS-PV 2:54.32 2:45.06
37.16 1:18.51 (41.35) 2:03.00 (44.49) 2:45.06 (42.06)
2 Yohe, Nikki L 10 FBST-PV NT 2:46.86
3 Dahut, Madeline E 10 Cubu-PV 2:53.84 2:48.02
38.82 1:22.79 (43.97) 2:05.59 (42.80) 2:48.02 (42.43)
4 McKinley, Sarah I 9 Sea Devils-PV 2:54.09 2:49.53
38.82 1:23.10 (44.28) 2:07.29 (44.19) 2:49.53 (42.24)
5 Farris, Diana E 10 Snow-PV NT 2:49.74
6 Cunningham, Katie M 10 Cubu-PV 2:54.01 2:54.14
40.86 1:25.34 (44.48) 2:10.33 (44.99) 2:54.14 (43.81)
7 Gersh, Victoria R 10 Sea Devils-PV 2:54.65 2:56.53
38.76 1:24.01 (45.25) 2:10.52 (46.51) 2:56.53 (46.01)
8 Sovereign, Monica E 9 Snow-PV NT 2:58.75
9 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 3:18.78 3:02.10
10 Holmes, Lindsie 10 Trs-MR NT 3:02.66
11 Robison, Mary Ann A 10 Cubu-PV 3:00.32 3:06.00
41.13 1:28.79 (47.66) 2:17.20 (48.41) 3:06.00 (48.80)
12 Tenney, Katherine L 9 Sea Devils-PV NT 3:06.41
13 Scribner, India C 9 Cubu-PV 2:55.60 3:06.81
42.82 1:34.12 (51.30) 2:23.23 (49.11) 3:06.81 (43.58)
14 Chapman, Erica 10 Trs-MR NT 3:07.67
15 Armstrong, Shannon 10 Trs-MR NT 3:09.19
16 Marks, Jalyn S 9 Snow-PV 3:11.52 3:11.50
17 Swarts, Rachel M 9 Cubu-PV NT 3:12.03
18 Ward, Kayla L 10 Rays-VA 3:26.00 3:13.52
19 Young, Lisa M 10 Cubu-PV NT 3:15.59
20 Dubon, Kelsie D 9 OCCS-PV 3:09.88 3:18.59
21 Choi, Joowon M 10 Sea Devils-PV NT 3:18.90
22 Atkinson, Tracey A 9 Snow-PV NT 3:22.12
23 McIlhargy, Amanda 8 Trs-MR NT 3:22.40
24 Speers, Abigail M 9 Sea Devils-PV NT 3:28.50
25 See, Taylor A 10 PM-PV NT 3:29.92
26 Gray, Margaret K 9 Sea Devils-PV NT 3:31.50
27 Omelanczuk, Carolina 8 Trs-MR 3:00.34 3:50.62
28 Duda, Colleen M 10 PM-PV 3:55.40 4:02.99
29 Dunbar, Rachel D 10 PM-PV 5:37.86 5:45.27
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Farris, Diana E 10 Snow-PV 40.14 36.92
2 Bugg'E, Jenna N 10 Cubu-PV 39.84 38.39
3 Bolek, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV 41.03 39.18
4 Pollock, Apolonia S 9 Sea Devils-PV 39.94 39.30
5 Cunningham, Katie M 10 Cubu-PV 39.70 39.88
6 Schwartz, Nancy L 9 MSSC-PV 41.25 39.96
7 Tolbert, Ariana 10 HACC-PV 40.80 40.33
8 Davidson, Maddie E 9 Cubu-PV 45.97 40.35
9 Jackson, Sammi A 10 Rmsc-PV NT 40.48
10 Norfolk, Sarah E 9 BAY-MD 43.37 40.72
11 Ortega, Karina 10 Rmsc-PV 42.34 40.73
12 Yohe, Nikki L 10 FBST-PV 41.58 41.03
13 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 43.63 41.15
14 Schauffler, Moyra W 9 Rmsc-PV 41.03 41.43
15 Zabowski, Celeste M 9 FBST-PV 43.17 41.64
16 Gil, Lauren A 9 JFD-PV 46.80 42.05
16 Stanley, Madeline J 10 Cubu-PV 41.91 42.05
18 Warack, Sarah E 10 Sea Devils-PV 41.16 42.19
19 Gagarin, Caroline M 10 Cubu-PV 47.39 42.23
20 Brown, Rachel X 10 MAKO-PV 42.26 42.28
21 Overend, Meghan E 10 Sea Devils-PV 40.77 42.40
22 Dubon, Kelsie D 9 OCCS-PV 41.73 42.55
23 Hickman, Marie E 10 Cubu-PV 44.12 42.66
24 Young, Lisa M 10 Cubu-PV 45.21 42.89
25 Hall, Emily M 10 Cubu-PV 43.36 43.03
26 Robison, Mary Ann A 10 Cubu-PV 43.00 43.18
27 Sieracki, Kate A 10 Sea Devils-PV 43.52 43.63
28 McKinley, Sarah I 9 Sea Devils-PV 47.02 43.79
29 Scribner, India C 9 Cubu-PV 43.20 43.82
30 Scoggin, Sierra 9 HACC-PV 49.09 43.83
31 Holmes, Lindsie 10 Trs-MR 48.05 43.97
32 Gray, Margaret K 9 Sea Devils-PV 49.07 44.11
33 Clark, Veronica W 10 Cubu-PV 45.84 44.23
34 Pence, Kelsey K 10 Sea Devils-PV 43.17 44.30
35 Winkler, Claire C 10 Rays-VA 44.87 44.36
36 Akhlaghi, Yasmin 10 Rmsc-PV 49.42 44.78
37 Atkinson, Tracey A 9 Snow-PV 46.05 45.26
38 Thomas, Rachel K 9 Cubu-PV 46.40 45.34
39 Smith, Sarah R 9 HACC-PV 46.06 45.59
40 Suhling, Maggie P 9 Rays-VA 41.27 45.81
41 Ward, Kayla L 10 Rays-VA 44.43 46.03
42 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 10 Cubu-PV 44.96 46.05
43 Felts, Ashley M 9 BAY-MD 54.89 46.22
44 Mintz, Inanje L 10 Cubu-PV 46.69 46.24
44 Elsawy, Sara A 10 Sea Devils-PV NT 46.24
46 Fahmy, Tabina L 10 Sea Devils-PV 46.67 46.48
47 Fitta, Meron A 10 Rmsc-PV 49.46 46.62
48 Corridon, Kelly K 10 FBST-PV NT 46.77
49 Fox, Lindsay M 10 HACC-PV 46.02 46.92
50 Dietz, Jenna B 9 HACC-PV 47.32 47.00
51 Lundelius, Tina A 10 Cubu-PV 45.23 47.34
52 Graumann, Alayna M 10 OCCS-PV 47.34 47.70
53 Deklau, Lisa E 10 MSSC-PV 44.80 47.93
54 Armstrong, Shannon 10 Trs-MR 49.01 48.13
55 Betman, Callie G 10 Rmsc-PV 47.84 49.10
56 Chapman, Erica 10 Trs-MR 44.18 49.15
57 Nelson, Avery E 9 Rmsc-PV 55.60 49.40
58 Shiner, Kelsey E 10 OCCS-PV 48.40 50.55
59 Bernhard, Sarah 10 HACC-PV 56.22 51.54
60 Masters, Stephanie M 9 PM-PV NT 51.59
61 Buchman, Leah E 10 FBST-PV 53.37 52.46
62 Omelanczuk, Carolina 8 Trs-MR 55.65 53.57
63 Bolton, Stephanie L 10 OCCS-PV NT 53.61
64 Hayes, Kelcy E 9 Cubu-PV 54.13 53.94
65 Novak, Rhiannon M 10 BAY-MD NT 54.73
65 Aragon, Elena M 9 Sea Devils-PV NT 54.73
67 Denman, Devon R 9 MSSC-PV 55.39 54.85
68 Kirk, Hannah 9 HACC-PV NT 55.10
69 Martin, Sache' T 10 BAY-MD 54.93 55.13
70 McIlhargy, Amanda 8 Trs-MR 1:01.36 55.44
71 Cuilik, Caitlyn 10 OCCS-PV 56.97 58.46
72 Liu, Lucia 9 HACC-PV NT 58.57
73 Labovich, Nina M 9 Cubu-PV 56.09 1:02.78
-- Kula, Audrey C 9 Cubu-PV NT DQ
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cudahy, Molly K 10 HACC-PV 1:32.25 1:23.71
41.23 1:23.71 (42.48)
2 Harris, Margaret L 10 MSSC-PV 1:28.37 1:23.86
40.58 1:23.86 (43.28)
3 Farris, Diana E 10 Snow-PV NT 1:26.14
4 Bugg'E, Jenna N 10 Cubu-PV 1:26.73 1:26.38
41.02 1:26.38 (45.36)
5 Overend, Meghan E 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:26.87 1:27.23
43.01 1:27.23 (44.22)
6 Schwartz, Nancy L 9 MSSC-PV 1:31.93 1:28.85
42.83 1:28.85 (46.02)
7 Norfolk, Sarah E 9 BAY-MD 1:32.18 1:30.16
43.53 1:30.16 (46.63)
8 Cowper, Fay M 10 Rays-VA 1:35.18 1:30.84
43.48 1:30.84 (47.36)
9 Sovereign, Monica E 9 Snow-PV 1:39.65 1:32.07
45.56 1:32.07 (46.51)
10 Mills, Naomi E 10 MSSC-PV NT 1:32.48
44.45 1:32.48 (48.03)
11 Dubon, Kelsie D 9 OCCS-PV 1:29.82 1:33.53
45.77 1:33.53 (47.76)
12 Warack, Sarah E 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:32.27 1:33.71
44.52 1:33.71 (49.19)
13 Ward, Kayla L 10 Rays-VA 1:50.58 1:39.67
47.99 1:39.67 (51.68)
14 Young, Lisa M 10 Cubu-PV NT 1:40.15
48.51 1:40.15 (51.64)
15 Atkinson, Tracey A 9 Snow-PV 2:30.55 1:41.54
50.12 1:41.54 (51.42)
16 Chapman, Erica 10 Trs-MR 1:32.57 1:42.00
48.49 1:42.00 (53.51)
17 Deshields, Diana V 9 Rmsc-PV 1:42.32 1:42.60
18 Deklau, Lisa E 10 MSSC-PV 1:40.75 1:42.92
50.32 1:42.92 (52.60)
19 Felts, Ashley M 9 BAY-MD NT 1:43.60
50.12 1:43.60 (53.48)
20 Speers, Abigail M 9 Sea Devils-PV NT 1:43.85
21 Marks, Jalyn S 9 Snow-PV NT 1:45.70
51.79 1:45.70 (53.91)
22 Hopler, Michelle A 9 Sea Devils-PV NT 1:49.54
52.18 1:49.54 (57.36)
23 Hayes, Kelcy E 9 Cubu-PV NT 1:57.85
54.59 1:57.85 (1:03.26)
24 Buchman, Leah E 10 FBST-PV 2:07.87 2:00.45
56.94 2:00.45 (1:03.51)
25 Novak, Rhiannon M 10 BAY-MD NT 2:15.81
-- Armstrong, Shannon 10 Trs-MR NT DQ
52.77 DQ (55.19)
-- Webster, Christina M 9 Snow-PV NT DQ
55.50 DQ (59.02)
-- Jackson, Sammi A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:36.03 DQ
44.96 DQ (52.68)
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Young, Carmen A 10 OCCS-PV 43.92 42.54
2 Rice, Carolyn A 10 HACC-PV 44.44 43.68
3 Tolbert, Ariana 10 HACC-PV 43.41 44.24
4 Gragnani, Karen M 9 Rmsc-PV 45.29 44.48
5 Ehrhardt, Jessica S 10 Cubu-PV 44.78 44.92
6 Cmiel, Elisabeth T 10 BAY-MD 47.23 45.42
7 Cunningham, Katie M 10 Cubu-PV NT 45.78
8 Pollock, Apolonia S 9 Sea Devils-PV 45.56 45.79
9 Dona, Reanna A 9 FBST-PV 46.69 46.19
10 Hickman, Marie E 10 Cubu-PV 45.80 46.33
11 Berson, Jody R 10 AquaHoyas-PV 47.28 46.37
12 Clark, Veronica W 10 Cubu-PV 49.10 46.71
13 Deshields, Diana V 9 Rmsc-PV 46.55 46.81
14 Sieracki, Kate A 10 Sea Devils-PV 46.33 46.83
15 Corridon, Kelly K 10 FBST-PV 47.00 47.06
16 Shoji, Marissa 10 Rmsc-PV NT 47.19
17 Fox, Lindsay M 10 HACC-PV 49.71 47.32
18 Cottom, Nora L 10 Rmsc-PV 50.12 47.38
19 Robison, Mary Ann A 10 Cubu-PV 46.47 47.44
20 Bolek, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV 49.95 47.77
21 Stanley, Madeline J 10 Cubu-PV 46.89 47.82
22 Yohe, Nikki L 10 FBST-PV 48.17 47.83
23 Goheen, Haylie E 10 Rmsc-PV 47.67 47.87
24 Lundelius, Tina A 10 Cubu-PV 46.09 47.96
25 Davidson, Maddie E 9 Cubu-PV 54.44 47.99
26 Dietz, Jenna B 9 HACC-PV 49.60 48.04
27 Kovalcik, Anna T 10 Rmsc-PV 50.30 48.18
28 Hall, Emily M 10 Cubu-PV 49.76 48.50
29 Jackson, Sammi A 10 Rmsc-PV 49.52 48.68
30 Graumann, Alayna M 10 OCCS-PV 49.26 48.79
31 Cudahy, Molly K 10 HACC-PV 49.50 48.84
32 Akhlaghi, Yasmin 10 Rmsc-PV 50.05 48.87
33 Gagarin, Caroline M 10 Cubu-PV 53.42 48.91
34 Norfolk, Sarah E 9 BAY-MD 53.48 49.28
35 Geiger, Tiarra D 10 Cubu-PV 49.67 49.33
36 Gray, Margaret K 9 Sea Devils-PV 50.62 49.83
37 Scoggin, Sierra 9 HACC-PV 51.50 49.86
38 Schauffler, Moyra W 9 Rmsc-PV 48.63 50.08
39 Neff, Melanie R 10 Rmsc-PV 50.34 50.50
40 Zabowski, Celeste M 9 FBST-PV 49.00 51.51
41 Fahmy, Tabina L 10 Sea Devils-PV 51.98 51.84
42 Armstrong, Shannon 10 Trs-MR 53.66 52.08
43 Deklau, Lisa E 10 MSSC-PV 53.26 52.19
44 Holmes, Lindsie 10 Trs-MR 50.43 52.91
45 Bolton, Stephanie L 10 OCCS-PV NT 53.18
46 Bernhard, Sarah 10 HACC-PV 53.75 53.30
47 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 49.71 53.34
48 Dubon, Kelsie D 9 OCCS-PV 54.07 54.13
49 Mintz, Inanje L 10 Cubu-PV 51.89 54.98
50 Brown, Rachel X 10 MAKO-PV 52.38 55.05
51 Betman, Callie G 10 Rmsc-PV 57.07 55.74
52 Martin, Sache' T 10 BAY-MD 58.99 56.00
53 MacDonald, Abby N 9 OCCS-PV 56.87 56.01
54 Thomas, Rachel K 9 Cubu-PV 56.46 56.69
55 Chapman, Erica 10 Trs-MR 52.70 56.94
56 Kula, Audrey C 9 Cubu-PV NT 57.75
57 Aragon, Elena M 9 Sea Devils-PV 56.29 58.24
58 Kirk, Hannah 9 HACC-PV 59.52 58.63
59 Smith, Sarah R 9 HACC-PV 59.46 58.64
60 Atkinson, Tracey A 9 Snow-PV 55.81 58.82
61 Felts, Ashley M 9 BAY-MD 1:14.93 59.25
62 Buchman, Leah E 10 FBST-PV 57.74 1:00.05
63 Omelanczuk, Carolina 8 Trs-MR 1:06.27 1:00.74
64 Cuilik, Caitlyn 10 OCCS-PV 58.98 1:01.59
65 Nelson, Avery E 9 Rmsc-PV NT 1:04.27
66 Labovich, Nina M 9 Cubu-PV 1:06.50 1:05.62
67 Liu, Lucia 9 HACC-PV NT 1:12.63
68 Hayes, Kelcy E 9 Cubu-PV NT 1:14.37
69 Novak, Rhiannon M 10 BAY-MD NT 1:21.28
-- Brown, Anzu E 9 Rays-VA 47.28 DQ
-- Masters, Stephanie M 9 PM-PV NT DQ
-- McIlhargy, Amanda 8 Trs-MR 1:04.42 DQ
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fowler, Laura M 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:33.97
44.91 1:33.97 (49.06)
2 Rice, Carolyn A 10 HACC-PV 1:51.84 1:34.62
44.70 1:34.62 (49.92)
3 Cmiel, Elisabeth T 10 BAY-MD 1:41.15 1:36.61
44.97 1:36.61 (51.64)
4 Young, Carmen A 10 OCCS-PV 1:36.97 1:36.95
45.80 1:36.95 (51.15)
5 Stewart, Natalia 10 OCCS-PV 1:37.76 1:39.10
47.55 1:39.10 (51.55)
6 Sieracki, Kate A 10 Sea Devils-PV NT 1:39.47
46.00 1:39.47 (53.47)
7 Berson, Jody R 10 AquaHoyas-PV 1:43.29 1:42.84
48.63 1:42.84 (54.21)
8 Hagy, Hannah M 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:43.98 1:44.03
48.53 1:44.03 (55.50)
9 Reed, Julia S 10 Sea Devils-PV NT 1:44.30
49.33 1:44.30 (54.97)
10 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 9 Cubu-PV 1:48.07 1:45.31
49.35 1:45.31 (55.96)
11 Deshields, Diana V 9 Rmsc-PV 1:40.71 1:45.54
49.84 1:45.54 (55.70)
12 Zimmerman, Lina S 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:50.63 1:45.81
50.24 1:45.81 (55.57)
13 Jackson, Sammi A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:55.47 1:46.87
50.67 1:46.87 (56.20)
14 Hall, Emily M 10 Cubu-PV 1:48.88 1:47.98
49.74 1:47.98 (58.24)
15 Fitta, Meron A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:52.45 1:48.70
53.41 1:48.70 (55.29)
16 Marks, Jalyn S 9 Snow-PV 1:50.21 1:49.00
52.51 1:49.00 (56.49)
17 Bhalla, Eshani M 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:53.81
54.88 1:53.81 (58.93)
18 Ward, Kayla L 10 Rays-VA 2:02.02 1:54.49
53.80 1:54.49 (1:00.69)
19 Gray, Margaret K 9 Sea Devils-PV NT 1:54.69
52.32 1:54.69 (1:02.37)
20 Callahan, Bridget K 9 Rmsc-PV NT 1:55.72
54.32 1:55.72 (1:01.40)
21 See, Taylor A 10 PM-PV 1:56.65 1:57.50
54.06 1:57.50 (1:03.44)
22 Duda, Colleen M 10 PM-PV 2:08.13 2:00.80
58.80 2:00.80 (1:02.00)
23 Shiner, Kelsey E 10 OCCS-PV 2:25.74 2:02.77
58.52 2:02.77 (1:04.25)
24 Webster, Christina M 9 Snow-PV NT 2:05.11
58.99 2:05.11 (1:06.12)
25 Chen, Jessica Z 9 JFD-PV NT 2:06.74
59.10 2:06.74 (1:07.64)
26 Caldwell, Mary Elizabeth 9 HACC-PV NT 2:12.26
1:02.62 2:12.26 (1:09.64)
27 Jaeger, Michelle K 9 OCCS-PV 2:12.63 2:17.36
1:05.42 2:17.36 (1:11.94)
-- Norfolk, Sarah E 9 BAY-MD 1:55.15 DQ
51.57 DQ (56.39)
-- Aronson, Caroline J 10 Sea Devils-PV 2:00.63 DQ
59.84 DQ (1:10.48)
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fowler, Laura M 10 Rmsc-PV NT 37.30
2 Harris, Margaret L 10 MSSC-PV 39.64 37.41
3 Schwartz, Nancy L 9 MSSC-PV 44.48 37.57
4 Farris, Diana E 10 Snow-PV 39.56 38.28
5 Rice, Carolyn A 10 HACC-PV 39.44 38.65
5 Shoji, Marissa 10 Rmsc-PV 39.33 38.65
7 Cunningham, Katie M 10 Cubu-PV 38.48 38.89
8 Bugg'E, Jenna N 10 Cubu-PV 42.01 39.04
9 Siegfried, Leigh M 10 MAKO-PV 40.42 39.06
10 McKinley, Sarah I 9 Sea Devils-PV 41.48 40.41
11 Gagarin, Caroline M 10 Cubu-PV 43.61 40.71
12 Hickman, Marie E 10 Cubu-PV 39.47 40.91
13 Sieracki, Kate A 10 Sea Devils-PV NT 41.12
14 Hall, Emily M 10 Cubu-PV 41.95 41.17
15 Ortega, Karina 10 Rmsc-PV 40.61 41.24
16 Mills, Naomi E 10 MSSC-PV NT 42.04
17 Zimmerman, Lina S 9 Sea Devils-PV 44.47 42.74
18 Cudahy, Molly K 10 HACC-PV 39.52 42.81
19 Deshields, Diana V 9 Rmsc-PV 42.68 43.18
19 Clark, Veronica W 10 Cubu-PV 45.89 43.18
21 Berson, Jody R 10 AquaHoyas-PV NT 43.53
22 Stewart, Natalia 10 OCCS-PV 47.44 43.60
23 Bhalla, Eshani M 10 Rmsc-PV NT 44.50
24 Sovereign, Monica E 9 Snow-PV 42.59 44.84
25 Swarts, Rachel M 9 Cubu-PV 47.06 45.25
26 Holmes, Lindsie 10 Trs-MR 53.90 46.56
27 Smith, Julia M 9 JFD-PV NT 46.97
28 Shiner, Kelsey E 10 OCCS-PV 47.97 47.18
29 Kula, Audrey C 9 Cubu-PV 48.20 47.47
30 Deklau, Lisa E 10 MSSC-PV 46.82 47.49
31 Chapman, Erica 10 Trs-MR 46.24 48.53
32 Chen, Jessica Z 9 JFD-PV 51.47 51.34
33 Thomas, Rachel K 9 Cubu-PV 53.03 53.16
34 Armstrong, Shannon 10 Trs-MR 57.94 54.45
35 Tenney, Katherine L 9 Sea Devils-PV NT 57.36
36 Duda, Colleen M 10 PM-PV 57.49 57.50
37 McIlhargy, Amanda 8 Trs-MR NT 59.11
38 Omelanczuk, Carolina 8 Trs-MR NT 1:02.33
-- Robison, Mary Ann A 10 Cubu-PV 41.56 DQ
-- Hayes, Kelcy E 9 Cubu-PV NT DQ
-- Novak, Rhiannon M 10 BAY-MD NT DQ
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fowler, Laura M 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:27.00
39.88 1:27.00 (47.12)
2 Rice, Carolyn A 10 HACC-PV NT 1:33.08
43.64 1:33.08 (49.44)
3 Bugg'E, Jenna N 10 Cubu-PV 1:40.73 1:36.02
41.91 1:36.02 (54.11)
4 Young, Carmen A 10 OCCS-PV NT 1:36.13
45.08 1:36.13 (51.05)
5 Neff, Melanie R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:39.77 1:36.77
43.92 1:36.77 (52.85)
6 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 OCCS-PV 1:37.90 1:38.07
44.03 1:38.07 (54.04)
7 McKinley, Sarah I 9 Sea Devils-PV NT 1:39.33
44.49 1:39.33 (54.84)
8 Deshields, Diana V 9 Rmsc-PV NT 1:40.06
46.12 1:40.06 (53.94)
9 McGrath, Caroline H 10 HACC-PV 1:42.12 1:43.03
47.76 1:43.03 (55.27)
10 Shiner, Kelsey E 10 OCCS-PV 1:55.20 1:48.78
47.89 1:48.78 (1:00.89)
11 Brown, Anzu E 9 Rays-VA 1:58.00 1:55.19
48.42 1:55.19 (1:06.77)
12 Benson, Ashleigh N 10 Rays-VA 2:00.00 2:04.35
54.54 2:04.35 (1:09.81)
-- Smith, Sarah R 9 HACC-PV NT DQ
51.04 DQ (1:16.77)
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rice, Carolyn A 10 HACC-PV 1:24.52 1:22.09
39.51 1:22.09 (42.58)
2 Harris, Margaret L 10 MSSC-PV 1:26.89 1:22.46
37.71 1:22.46 (44.75)
3 Dahut, Madeline E 10 Cubu-PV 1:28.20 1:23.15
38.15 1:23.15 (45.00)
4 Shoji, Marissa 10 Rmsc-PV 1:26.93 1:25.50
39.31 1:25.50 (46.19)
5 Young, Carmen A 10 OCCS-PV 1:27.16 1:25.59
40.91 1:25.59 (44.68)
6 Siegfried, Leigh M 10 MAKO-PV 1:29.41 1:26.98
39.93 1:26.98 (47.05)
7 Yohe, Nikki L 10 FBST-PV 1:34.52 1:27.12
39.57 1:27.12 (47.55)
8 Fowler, Laura M 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:27.32
42.87 1:27.32 (44.45)
9 Bugg'E, Jenna N 10 Cubu-PV 1:30.14 1:27.49
40.11 1:27.49 (47.38)
10 Ortega, Karina 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:27.78
42.94 1:27.78 (44.84)
11 Hickman, Marie E 10 Cubu-PV 1:27.69 1:29.17
43.57 1:29.17 (45.60)
12 Zimmerman, Lina S 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:32.18 1:30.30
44.10 1:30.30 (46.20)
13 Clark, Veronica W 10 Cubu-PV 1:30.70 1:30.34
41.63 1:30.34 (48.71)
14 Mills, Naomi E 10 MSSC-PV NT 1:30.95
43.05 1:30.95 (47.90)
15 Schirm, Karen A 10 Sea Devils-PV NT 1:30.98
45.40 1:30.98 (45.58)
16 Kovalcik, Anna T 10 Rmsc-PV 1:30.38 1:31.12
44.35 1:31.12 (46.77)
17 Schirm, Janet L 10 Sea Devils-PV NT 1:31.19
44.21 1:31.19 (46.98)
18 Cudahy, Molly K 10 HACC-PV 1:24.90 1:31.40
41.60 1:31.40 (49.80)
19 Gagarin, Caroline M 10 Cubu-PV 1:40.59 1:32.08
43.04 1:32.08 (49.04)
20 Overend, Meghan E 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:33.42 1:32.29
42.98 1:32.29 (49.31)
21 Cowper, Fay M 10 Rays-VA 1:36.12 1:34.23
44.17 1:34.23 (50.06)
22 Cmiel, Elisabeth T 10 BAY-MD 1:38.27 1:36.23
47.24 1:36.23 (48.99)
23 Stewart, Natalia 10 OCCS-PV 1:39.82 1:36.65
45.10 1:36.65 (51.55)
24 Scribner, India C 9 Cubu-PV 1:38.16 1:36.99
46.40 1:36.99 (50.59)
25 Choi, Joowon M 10 Sea Devils-PV NT 1:37.13
42.94 1:37.13 (54.19)
26 Shih, Emily 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:38.20
47.60 1:38.20 (50.60)
27 Warack, Sarah E 10 Sea Devils-PV 1:34.37 1:38.33
48.21 1:38.33 (50.12)
28 Geinzer, Claire C 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:38.16 1:39.66
29 Hagy, Hannah M 9 Sea Devils-PV NT 1:41.48
50.94 1:41.48 (50.54)
30 Degner-Lopez, Jenna J 9 Cubu-PV 1:42.94 1:41.82
48.52 1:41.82 (53.30)
31 Kula, Audrey C 9 Cubu-PV 1:53.95 1:43.38
48.80 1:43.38 (54.58)
32 Fitta, Meron A 10 Rmsc-PV NT 1:43.50
51.62 1:43.50 (51.88)
33 Hopler, Michelle A 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:45.43 1:44.81
48.07 1:44.81 (56.74)
34 Callahan, Bridget K 9 Rmsc-PV NT 1:45.10
49.71 1:45.10 (55.39)
35 Gray, Margaret K 9 Sea Devils-PV 1:43.70 1:45.16
49.13 1:45.16 (56.03)
36 Thomas, Rachel K 9 Cubu-PV 1:43.13 1:45.42
50.21 1:45.42 (55.21)
37 Shiner, Kelsey E 10 OCCS-PV 1:50.90 1:46.09
50.46 1:46.09 (55.63)
38 Betman, Callie G 10 Rmsc-PV 1:50.74 1:47.63
52.59 1:47.63 (55.04)
39 Jaeger, Michelle K 9 OCCS-PV 1:51.31 1:49.35
49.65 1:49.35 (59.70)
40 Buchman, Leah E 10 FBST-PV 1:54.58 1:52.50
54.96 1:52.50 (57.54)
41 Caldwell, Mary Elizabeth 9 HACC-PV 1:57.37 1:58.97
58.76 1:58.97 (1:00.21)
42 Foreman, Anise N 9 ARSC-PV 1:57.00 2:02.31
59.51 2:02.31 (1:02.80)
-- Felts, Ashley M 9 BAY-MD NT DQ
51.94 DQ (1:26.72)
-- Gray, Victoria K 9 ARSC-PV 2:15.00 DQ
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cudahy, Molly K 10 HACC-PV 3:15.26 3:00.10
42.54 1:27.97 (45.43) 2:21.81 (53.84) 3:00.10 (38.29)
2 Siegfried, Leigh M 10 MAKO-PV 3:08.81 3:01.76
39.49 1:25.87 (46.38) 2:21.01 (55.14) 3:01.76 (40.75)
3 Shoji, Marissa 10 Rmsc-PV NT 3:05.56
39.56 1:26.58 (47.02) 2:23.74 (57.16) 3:05.56 (41.82)
4 Young, Carmen A 10 OCCS-PV 3:15.98 3:06.02
43.20 1:31.14 (47.94) 2:26.18 (55.04) 3:06.02 (39.84)
5 Gragnani, Karen M 9 Rmsc-PV 3:09.44 3:07.07
40.79 1:31.37 (50.58) 2:26.65 (55.28) 3:07.07 (40.42)
6 Farris, Diana E 10 Snow-PV NT 3:07.99
44.36 1:30.42 (46.06) 2:26.56 (56.14) 3:07.99 (41.43)
7 Winkler, Claire C 10 Rays-VA 3:09.54 3:08.11
40.85 1:29.54 (48.69) 2:26.93 (57.39) 3:08.11 (41.18)
8 Schwartz, Nancy L 9 MSSC-PV 3:19.17 3:09.11
41.29 1:29.55 (48.26) 2:27.05 (57.50) 3:09.11 (42.06)
9 Yohe, Nikki L 10 FBST-PV 3:21.69 3:10.79
41.34 2:29.68 (1:48.34) 3:44.10 (1:14.42) 3:10.79 ( )
10 Ortega, Karina 10 Rmsc-PV NT 3:11.76
44.71 1:32.93 (48.22) 2:26.99 (54.06) 3:11.76 (44.77)
11 Bugg'E, Jenna N 10 Cubu-PV 3:19.26 3:13.49
41.01 1:29.57 (48.56) 2:26.64 (57.07) 3:13.49 (46.85)
12 VanBuskirk, Carrie G 10 OCCS-PV 3:15.02 3:15.50
42.66 1:33.72 (51.06) 2:30.56 (56.84) 3:15.50 (44.94)
13 Fowler, Laura M 10 Rmsc-PV NT 3:17.08
40.90 1:38.51 (57.61) 2:33.28 (54.77) 3:17.08 (43.80)
14 Goheen, Haylie E 10 Rmsc-PV NT 3:19.45
48.10 1:38.07 (49.97) 2:34.60 (56.53) 3:19.45 (44.85)
15 Schauffler, Moyra W 9 Rmsc-PV 3:24.76 3:23.14
44.83 1:34.55 (49.72) 2:32.59 (58.04) 3:23.14 (50.55)
16 Overend, Meghan E 10 Sea Devils-PV 3:24.03 3:23.97
44.22 1:31.59 (47.37) 2:38.52 (1:06.93) 3:23.97 (45.45)
17 Holmes, Lindsie 10 Trs-MR NT 3:25.09
46.48 1:37.43 (50.95) 2:36.37 (58.94) 3:25.09 (48.72)
18 Suhling, Maggie P 9 Rays-VA 3:20.00 3:25.13
44.42 1:37.95 (53.53) 2:41.24 (1:03.29) 3:25.13 (43.89)
19 Warack, Sarah E 10 Sea Devils-PV 3:54.55 3:29.84
52.06 1:44.14 (52.08) 2:43.65 (59.51) 3:29.84 (46.19)
20 Chapman, Erica 10 Trs-MR 3:57.10 3:30.70
48.43 1:39.06 (50.63) 2:44.76 (1:05.70) 3:30.70 (45.94)
21 Scribner, India C 9 Cubu-PV NT 3:31.51
50.33 1:44.65 (54.32) 2:49.61 (1:04.96) 3:31.51 (41.90)
22 Young, Lisa M 10 Cubu-PV NT 3:32.95
47.01 1:40.29 (53.28) 2:45.72 (1:05.43) 3:32.95 (47.23)
23 Ward, Kayla L 10 Rays-VA 3:36.00 3:34.98
50.23 1:42.64 (52.41) 2:46.37 (1:03.73) 3:34.98 (48.61)
24 Brown, Anzu E 9 Rays-VA 3:47.58 3:38.67
49.20 1:45.67 (56.47) 2:43.62 (57.95) 3:38.67 (55.05)
25 Geiger, Tiarra D 10 Cubu-PV 3:33.30 3:38.81
43.41 1:43.62 (1:00.21) 2:47.73 (1:04.11) 3:38.81 (51.08)
26 Armstrong, Shannon 10 Trs-MR NT 3:52.37
1:59.62 ( ) 3:02.90 (1:03.28) 3:52.37 (49.47)
27 Aragon, Elena M 9 Sea Devils-PV NT 4:05.51
1:01.64 3:14.40 (2:12.76) 4:05.74 (51.34) 4:05.51 ( )
-- Cmiel, Elisabeth T 10 BAY-MD 3:17.62 DQ
49.99 1:40.04 (50.05) 2:34.67 (54.63) DQ (47.51)
-- Kovalcik, Anna T 10 Rmsc-PV 3:10.33 DQ
42.76 1:30.16 (47.40) 2:25.98 (55.82) DQ (41.38)
-- Norfolk, Sarah E 9 BAY-MD 3:35.72 DQ
50.89 1:39.11 (48.22) 3:28.36 (1:49.25) DQ ( )