Mini Meet Championships
March 20-21, 2004
Olney Recreation Center
Olney, MD
Meet Results
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ortega, Melissa 6 RMSC-PV 20.54 19.53 20
2 Ward, Rachel 6 MAKO-PV 18.73 19.60 17
3 Chouikha, Jamira 6 RMSC-PV 21.29 19.89 16
4 Masri, Tala 6 RMSC-PV 22.46 20.06 15
5 Kirsch, Sydney 5 RMSC-PV 19.78 20.22 14
6 Kopsidas, Alyssa 6 RMSC-PV 23.34 20.51 13
7 Higginbotham, Kathryn 6 CURL-PV 23.91 21.53 12
8 Wells, Allison 6 CURL-PV 23.37 22.05 11
9 Jackson, Baylee 6 SNOW-PV 24.93 22.55 9
10 Cotto, Nina 6 FBST-PV 26.40 23.06 7
11 Marquez-Garner, Emmanuel 6 RMSC-PV 26.08 23.26 6
12 Gu, Elaine 6 RMSC-PV 27.02 24.33 5
13 Ross, Antoinee 6 DCPR-PV 27.56 24.82 4
14 Kolanowski, Christina 6 RMSC-PV 25.03 25.26 3
15 O'Brien, Shea 6 SNOW-PV 25.40 25.53 2
16 Bennett, Sophie 6 YORK-PV 29.16 26.93 1
17 Rhoades, Gabby 6 RMSC-PV 27.18 26.94
18 Tolbert, Sabrina 6 HACC-PV NT 27.61
19 Nelson, Perri 6 RMSC-PV 32.55 27.99
20 Mehalick, Elizabeth 6 RMSC-PV 27.96 29.27
21 Epps, Elon 5 DCPR-PV 38.16 29.38
22 Royer, Stephanie 6 SNOW-PV 31.84 32.86
23 Chavez, Marcela 5 FAST-PV NT 36.50
24 Freeman, Jennifer 6 HACC-PV NT 37.65
25 Kulikowski, Tess 6 CURL-PV NT 37.69
-- Jeschke, Jackie 6 FAST-PV 21.16 NS
-- Mooers, Annie 6 RMSC-PV 31.83 NS
-- Ledecky, Katie 7 CURL-PV 22.02 SCR
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ward, Rachel 6 MAKO-PV 23.89 22.98 20
2 Masri, Tala 6 RMSC-PV 25.03 24.02 17
3 Chouikha, Jamira 6 RMSC-PV 26.77 25.19 16
4 Rhoades, Gabby 6 RMSC-PV 27.11 25.98 15
5 Wells, Allison 6 CURL-PV 26.03 26.11 14
6 Ortega, Melissa 6 RMSC-PV 24.07 26.43 13
7 Kirsch, Sydney 5 RMSC-PV 23.52 26.72 12
8 Kopsidas, Alyssa 6 RMSC-PV 27.19 27.19 11
9 Jackson, Baylee 6 SNOW-PV 28.97 28.45 9
10 Higginbotham, Kathryn 6 CURL-PV 31.65 29.22 7
11 Marquez-Garner, Emmanuel 6 RMSC-PV 27.38 29.85 6
12 O'Brien, Shea 6 SNOW-PV 31.31 29.93 5
13 Nelson, Perri 6 RMSC-PV 28.20 31.08 4
14 Kolanowski, Christina 6 RMSC-PV 30.80 31.43 3
15 Cotto, Nina 6 FBST-PV 30.83 31.87 2
16 Gu, Elaine 6 RMSC-PV 33.12 32.93 1
17 Bennett, Sophie 6 YORK-PV 35.02 33.03
18 Tolbert, Sabrina 6 HACC-PV NT 33.18
19 Epps, Elon 5 DCPR-PV NT 33.99
20 Mehalick, Elizabeth 6 RMSC-PV 33.03 35.34
21 Freeman, Jennifer 6 HACC-PV NT 36.96
22 Royer, Stephanie 6 SNOW-PV 41.32 38.05
23 Kulikowski, Tess 6 CURL-PV NT 41.16
24 Chavez, Marcela 5 FAST-PV NT 44.87
-- Ross, Antoinee 6 DCPR-PV NT DQ
-- Mooers, Annie 6 RMSC-PV 37.11 NS
-- Johnson, Baylee 6 PGKS-PV 29.23 NS
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Higginbotham, Kathryn 6 CURL-PV 28.74 28.70 20
2 Ortega, Melissa 6 RMSC-PV 29.47 30.19 17
3 Kopsidas, Alyssa 6 RMSC-PV 35.45 31.67 16
4 Chouikha, Jamira 6 RMSC-PV 35.84 33.59 15
5 Mehalick, Elizabeth 6 RMSC-PV NT 34.91 14
6 Wells, Allison 6 CURL-PV 35.48 36.38 13
7 Kirsch, Sydney 5 RMSC-PV NT 38.12 12
8 Tolbert, Sabrina 6 HACC-PV NT 38.93 11
9 Nelson, Perri 6 RMSC-PV 44.60 40.95 9
-- Cotto, Nina 6 FBST-PV NT DQ
-- Kolanowski, Christina 6 RMSC-PV NT DQ
-- Jeschke, Jackie 6 FAST-PV NT NS
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ortega, Melissa 6 RMSC-PV 22.22 25.92 20
2 Kirsch, Sydney 5 RMSC-PV 29.15 27.81 17
3 Chouikha, Jamira 6 RMSC-PV 27.56 30.17 16
4 Kolanowski, Christina 6 RMSC-PV NT 31.13 15
5 Kopsidas, Alyssa 6 RMSC-PV 30.24 32.44 14
6 Wells, Allison 6 CURL-PV 45.70 33.09 13
7 Tolbert, Sabrina 6 HACC-PV NT 38.73 12
8 Cotto, Nina 6 FBST-PV NT 40.77 11
9 Nelson, Perri 6 RMSC-PV 42.73 48.80 9
-- Higginbotham, Kathryn 6 CURL-PV NT DQ
-- Jeschke, Jackie 6 FAST-PV NT NS
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burnett, Michelle 7 PM-PV 16.61 16.19 20
2 Berglund, Amy 7 MAKO-PV 15.50 16.40 17
3 Ratcliff, Carolina 7 MACHINE-PV 16.59 16.64 16
4 Guiton, Tessa 7 RMSC-PV 17.17 16.90 15
5 Kannan, Sarah 7 RMSC-PV 17.88 16.96 14
6 Surette, Brenna 7 YORK-PV 17.90 17.33 13
7 Zimmerman, Kate 7 RMSC-PV 18.84 17.69 12
8 Moore, Logan 7 MAKO-PV 17.79 18.02 11
9 Cuomo, Kylie 7 MAKO-PV 18.84 18.57 9
10 Relihan, Kelly 7 RMSC-PV 19.93 18.64 7
11 Anderson, Molly 7 RMSC-PV 24.61 18.78 6
12 Wallace, Alyssa 7 RMSC-PV 18.94 18.83 5
13 Gragnani, Lauren 7 RMSC-PV 20.25 19.06 4
14 Newman, Willow 7 RMSC-PV 20.75 19.08 3
15 Rusby-Wood, Kayla 7 YORK-PV 18.91 19.19 2
16 Welch, Jeanette 7 RMSC-PV 19.50 19.22 1
17 Day, Megan 7 YORK-PV 19.78 19.27
18 Daily, Kelsey 7 MAKO-PV 18.67 19.50
19 Like-Mathews, Frankie 7 RMSC-PV 18.66 19.51
20 Day, Kaleigh 7 YORK-PV 20.36 19.53
21 Flamand, Kelly 7 RMSC-PV 18.70 19.60
22 Kresloff, Sara Rose 7 RMSC-PV 19.15 19.69
23 Blockowicz, Anna 7 RMSC-PV 19.66 20.05
24 Exum, Aliyah 7 DCPR-PV 18.80 20.08
25 Scott, Kristen 7 RMSC-PV 20.70 20.17
26 Chen, Heather 7 RMSC-PV 22.63 20.29
27 Gelbaugh, Elizabeth 7 RMSC-PV 21.73 20.32
28 Shaw, Seiako 7 FAST-PV 23.50 20.33
29 Bejean, Alexandra 7 RMSC-PV 20.46 20.47
30 McKnight, Grace 7 MAKO-PV NT 20.55
31 Brown, Noelle 7 MAKO-PV 21.00 20.64
32 Kasner, Stephanie 7 JFD-PV NT 20.65
32 Symmes, Priscilla 7 YORK-PV 20.49 20.65
34 Mason, Madeline 7 UNAT-PV NT 20.66
35 Mahoney, Jillian 7 RMSC-PV NT 20.83
36 Sherman, Ellie 7 RMSC-PV 23.65 21.05
37 Bacino, Francesca 7 MACHINE-PV NT 21.07
38 Humphrey, Megan 7 YORK-PV 19.90 21.19
39 Ly, Olivia 7 MSSC-PV 28.06 21.26
40 Welch, Jennifer 7 RMSC-PV 21.49 21.27
41 Deng, Lisa 7 RMSC-PV 22.94 21.28
42 Ginieczki, Karly 7 HACC-PV 22.62 21.47
43 Hagemeyer, Angela 7 FAST-PV NT 21.69
44 Cohen, Alexys 7 RMSC-PV 23.32 21.77
45 Swarts, Catherine 7 CURL-PV 22.27 22.20
46 Kelly, Rachel 7 CURL-PV 23.57 22.29
47 Shifflett, Kimberly 7 MACHINE-PV 21.05 22.49
48 Ledecky, Katie 7 CURL-PV NT 22.50
49 Branham, Alexandra 7 YORK-PV 21.04 22.75
50 Yang, Michelle 7 RMSC-PV 23.90 23.51
51 Ferris, Brenna 7 JFD-PV 23.35 23.75
52 Kim, Hannah 7 RMSC-PV NT 23.89
53 Ship, Hannah 7 RMSC-PV 21.03 23.90
54 Belledonne, Jessica 7 RMSC-PV 29.53 23.93
55 Adler, Jami 7 SNOW-PV 24.41 24.00
55 Dworkin, Madeleine 7 AQUAHOYAS-PV 23.42 24.00
57 Moody, Kate 7 CURL-PV 23.77 24.24
58 Meyer, Gwyneth 7 RMSC-PV 25.22 24.41
59 Sullivan, Laura 7 MACHINE-PV 24.73 24.59
60 Hansen, Isabel 7 YORK-PV NT 24.80
61 Levy, Jessica 7 CURL-PV 23.32 24.90
62 Bhalla, Anjulee 7 RMSC-PV 28.64 25.35
63 Bolek, Katie 7 RMSC-PV 38.13 25.84
64 Bishof, Jaquelin 7 MACHINE-PV 27.19 26.88
65 Anderson, Emily 7 PGKS-PV 34.06 28.69
-- Lopaczynski, Adrianna 7 RMSC-PV 23.14 NS
-- Rinehart, Audrey 7 YORK-PV 20.69 NS
-- Molnar, Hayley 7 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Gettler, Katie 7 HACC-PV 18.97 NS
-- Jenkins, Vickie 7 HACC-PV 24.83 NS
-- Cantrick, Courtney 7 CURL-PV 23.79 NS
-- Dillon, Maggie 7 AQUAHOYAS-PV 26.37 NS
-- Mai, Meredith 7 MAKO-PV 19.64 NS
-- Pedersen, Amanda 8 CURL-PV NT SCR
-- Swinnerton, Grace 8 CURL-PV 20.15 SCR
-- Sweeney, Tate 8 CURL-PV 27.82 SCR
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Guiton, Tessa 7 RMSC-PV 20.78 21.13 20
2 Ratcliff, Carolina 7 MACHINE-PV 20.71 21.23 17
3 Bentley, Ellie 7 MACHINE-PV 22.04 21.35 16
4 Moore, Logan 7 MAKO-PV 20.71 21.66 15
5 Kannan, Sarah 7 RMSC-PV 21.79 21.72 14
6 Symmes, Priscilla 7 YORK-PV 24.34 23.17 13
7 Rusby-Wood, Kayla 7 YORK-PV 23.58 23.55 12
8 Flamand, Kelly 7 RMSC-PV 22.23 23.58 11
9 Day, Megan 7 YORK-PV 28.91 23.67 9
10 Cuomo, Kylie 7 MAKO-PV 21.79 23.76 7
11 Gragnani, Lauren 7 RMSC-PV 24.84 23.92 6
12 Burnett, Michelle 7 PM-PV 22.47 24.16 5
13 Meyer, Gwyneth 7 RMSC-PV 26.26 24.36 3.5
13 Lopaczynski, Adrianna 7 RMSC-PV 23.71 24.36 3.5
15 Humphrey, Megan 7 YORK-PV 25.21 24.50 2
16 Gelbaugh, Elizabeth 7 RMSC-PV 25.27 24.66 1
17 Kasner, Stephanie 7 JFD-PV NT 24.67
18 Daily, Kelsey 7 MAKO-PV 23.77 24.83
19 Shaw, Seiako 7 FAST-PV 25.36 24.99
20 Bejean, Alexandra 7 RMSC-PV 23.55 25.06
21 Like-Mathews, Frankie 7 RMSC-PV 22.03 25.11
22 Blockowicz, Anna 7 RMSC-PV 25.01 25.13
23 Mason, Madeline 7 UNAT-PV NT 25.17
24 Ship, Hannah 7 RMSC-PV 26.61 25.42
25 Welch, Jennifer 7 RMSC-PV 25.35 25.75
26 Yang, Michelle 7 RMSC-PV 28.15 25.85
27 Wallace, Alyssa 7 RMSC-PV 23.03 25.98
28 Swan, Missy 7 FBST-PV 23.03 26.00
29 Kelly, Rachel 7 CURL-PV 24.51 26.28
30 Day, Kaleigh 7 YORK-PV 26.12 26.33
31 Zimmerman, Kate 7 RMSC-PV 21.82 26.35
32 Anderson, Molly 7 RMSC-PV 24.99 26.53
32 Exum, Aliyah 7 DCPR-PV 27.51 26.53
34 Ferris, Brenna 7 JFD-PV 24.82 26.58
35 Kenis, Samantha 7 HACC-PV 25.33 27.19
36 Hagemeyer, Angela 7 FAST-PV NT 27.21
37 Kresloff, Sara Rose 7 RMSC-PV 24.14 27.34
37 Deng, Lisa 7 RMSC-PV 24.67 27.34
39 Newman, Willow 7 RMSC-PV 25.71 27.68
40 Howell, Madison 7 HACC-PV 24.69 27.83
41 Adler, Jami 7 SNOW-PV 27.17 28.67
42 Cohen, Alexys 7 RMSC-PV 30.63 29.23
43 Levy, Jessica 7 CURL-PV 27.69 29.44
44 Branham, Alexandra 7 YORK-PV 29.66 29.59
45 Sullivan, Laura 7 MACHINE-PV 28.58 30.59
46 McKnight, Grace 7 MAKO-PV NT 30.87
47 Dworkin, Madeleine 7 AQUAHOYAS-PV 29.87 30.95
48 Bolek, Katie 7 RMSC-PV 33.84 31.32
49 Garcia-Prado, Laura 7 RMSC-PV NT 33.28
50 Belledonne, Jessica 7 RMSC-PV 38.50 33.74
51 Williams, Kelly 7 RMSC-PV 29.41 34.47
-- Dillon, Maggie 7 AQUAHOYAS-PV 26.66 NS
-- Mai, Meredith 7 MAKO-PV 24.80 NS
-- Mahoney, Jillian 7 RMSC-PV NT NS
-- Jenkins, Vickie 7 HACC-PV 26.35 NS
-- Swarts, Catherine 7 CURL-PV 27.21 NS
-- Relihan, Kelly 7 RMSC-PV 25.52 NS
-- Gettler, Katie 7 HACC-PV 23.77 NS
-- Cantrick, Courtney 7 CURL-PV 25.53 SCR
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ratcliff, Carolina 7 MACHINE-PV 23.29 21.29 20
2 Berglund, Amy 7 MAKO-PV 22.14 21.43 17
3 Noll, Abigail 7 RMSC-PV 23.40 21.81 16
4 Flamand, Kelly 7 RMSC-PV 24.93 23.93 15
5 Welch, Jennifer 7 RMSC-PV 25.52 25.04 14
6 Day, Megan 7 YORK-PV 25.84 26.40 12.5
6 Gelbaugh, Elizabeth 7 RMSC-PV 26.71 26.40 12.5
8 Bejean, Alexandra 7 RMSC-PV 24.69 26.43 11
9 Gragnani, Lauren 7 RMSC-PV 28.40 26.56 9
10 Kasner, Stephanie 7 JFD-PV 26.75 26.59 7
11 Zimmerman, Kate 7 RMSC-PV 26.70 26.87 6
12 Levy, Jessica 7 CURL-PV 27.21 26.93 5
13 Welch, Jeanette 7 RMSC-PV 27.52 27.26 4
14 Burnett, Michelle 7 PM-PV 26.34 27.29 3
15 Symmes, Priscilla 7 YORK-PV 25.22 27.87 2
16 Kresloff, Sara Rose 7 RMSC-PV 34.60 28.27 1
17 Scott, Kristen 7 RMSC-PV 29.02 28.33
18 Ship, Hannah 7 RMSC-PV 36.46 28.37
19 Rusby-Wood, Kayla 7 YORK-PV 27.31 28.69
20 Kelly, Rachel 7 CURL-PV 29.18 29.10
21 Ferris, Brenna 7 JFD-PV 26.07 29.40
22 Mason, Madeline 7 UNAT-PV NT 29.65
23 Bolek, Katie 7 RMSC-PV 34.97 29.66
24 Like-Mathews, Frankie 7 RMSC-PV 28.40 29.77
25 Kenis, Samantha 7 HACC-PV 28.65 29.80
26 Yang, Michelle 7 RMSC-PV 32.36 29.97
27 Cuomo, Kylie 7 MAKO-PV 27.93 30.31
28 Day, Kaleigh 7 YORK-PV 29.81 30.53
29 McKnight, Grace 7 MAKO-PV NT 30.66
30 Howell, Madison 7 HACC-PV 35.20 30.73
31 Branham, Alexandra 7 YORK-PV 33.88 31.02
32 Sturm, Shelby 7 CURL-PV 33.25 31.39
33 Cohen, Alexys 7 RMSC-PV 25.68 31.62
34 Sullivan, Laura 7 MACHINE-PV 29.93 31.85
35 Anderson, Molly 7 RMSC-PV 32.06 32.26
36 Connelly, Christine 7 RMSC-PV 34.51 32.29
37 Ginieczki, Karly 7 HACC-PV 26.75 32.61
38 Hagemeyer, Angela 7 FAST-PV NT 32.68
39 Dworkin, Madeleine 7 AQUAHOYAS-PV NT 32.93
40 Deng, Lisa 7 RMSC-PV 30.37 32.99
41 Lopaczynski, Adrianna 7 RMSC-PV 35.53 34.30
42 Williams, Kelly 7 RMSC-PV NT 34.95
43 Meyer, Gwyneth 7 RMSC-PV 36.35 38.61
44 Humphrey, Megan 7 YORK-PV 45.84 39.86
-- Exum, Aliyah 7 DCPR-PV NT DQ
-- Bentley, Ellie 7 MACHINE-PV 31.29 DQ
-- Newman, Willow 7 RMSC-PV 30.57 DQ
-- Sun, Scarlett 7 RMSC-PV 28.70 DQ
-- Garcia-Prado, Laura 7 RMSC-PV NT DQ
-- Mahoney, Jillian 7 RMSC-PV NT NS
-- Swarts, Catherine 7 CURL-PV 28.62 NS
-- DeFord, Carly 8 HACC-PV 40.83 NS
-- Jenkins, Vickie 7 HACC-PV 31.54 NS
-- Relihan, Kelly 7 RMSC-PV 26.79 NS
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Berglund, Amy 7 MAKO-PV 18.85 18.57 20
2 Surette, Brenna 7 YORK-PV 18.31 18.68 17
3 Guiton, Tessa 7 RMSC-PV 19.30 20.17 16
4 Moore, Logan 7 MAKO-PV 19.51 20.52 15
5 Wallace, Alyssa 7 RMSC-PV 20.94 20.77 14
6 Flamand, Kelly 7 RMSC-PV 19.74 21.29 13
7 Noll, Abigail 7 RMSC-PV 21.33 21.31 12
8 Day, Megan 7 YORK-PV 31.12 21.33 11
9 Gragnani, Lauren 7 RMSC-PV 25.83 21.36 9
10 Daily, Kelsey 7 MAKO-PV 21.71 21.77 7
11 Kannan, Sarah 7 RMSC-PV 22.30 22.49 6
12 Anderson, Molly 7 RMSC-PV 23.57 22.59 5
13 Welch, Jeanette 7 RMSC-PV 22.72 23.58 4
14 Scott, Kristen 7 RMSC-PV 27.57 23.63 3
15 Like-Mathews, Frankie 7 RMSC-PV 25.02 23.67 2
16 Ly, Olivia 7 MSSC-PV 34.87 23.71 1
17 Burnett, Michelle 7 PM-PV 24.88 23.99
18 Cuomo, Kylie 7 MAKO-PV 25.07 24.64
19 Sun, Scarlett 7 RMSC-PV NT 24.65
20 Brown, Noelle 7 MAKO-PV 24.43 25.12
21 Blockowicz, Anna 7 RMSC-PV 26.59 25.13
22 Humphrey, Megan 7 YORK-PV 26.16 25.21
23 Ship, Hannah 7 RMSC-PV 28.22 25.27
23 Cohen, Alexys 7 RMSC-PV 29.55 25.27
25 Day, Kaleigh 7 YORK-PV 25.84 25.31
26 Newman, Willow 7 RMSC-PV 25.11 26.65
27 Kenis, Samantha 7 HACC-PV 26.07 27.07
28 Kasner, Stephanie 7 JFD-PV 31.25 27.27
29 Hansen, Isabel 7 YORK-PV 30.02 27.36
30 Mahoney, Jillian 7 RMSC-PV NT 27.49
31 Shifflett, Kimberly 7 MACHINE-PV 29.80 28.09
32 Rusby-Wood, Kayla 7 YORK-PV 27.12 30.91
33 Belledonne, Jessica 7 RMSC-PV NT 31.09
34 Levy, Jessica 7 CURL-PV 28.79 31.41
35 Exum, Aliyah 7 DCPR-PV NT 31.49
36 Swarts, Catherine 7 CURL-PV NT 31.87
37 Sturm, Shelby 7 CURL-PV 27.72 32.02
38 Bolek, Katie 7 RMSC-PV NT 33.29
39 Ferris, Brenna 7 JFD-PV 30.98 33.53
40 Ledecky, Katie 7 CURL-PV NT 37.93
41 Mason, Madeline 7 UNAT-PV NT 39.35
42 McKnight, Grace 7 MAKO-PV NT 41.09
-- Branham, Alexandra 7 YORK-PV 36.41 DQ
-- Adler, Jami 7 SNOW-PV NT DQ
-- Lopaczynski, Adrianna 7 RMSC-PV 26.66 NS
-- Molnar, Hayley 7 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Mai, Meredith 7 MAKO-PV 28.38 NS
-- Swinnerton, Grace 8 CURL-PV 27.84 SCR
-- Nester, Jane 8 FGAC-PV 16.72 SCR
-- Pedersen, Amanda 8 CURL-PV NT SCR
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Berglund, Amy 7 MAKO-PV 35.09 35.25 20
2 Burnett, Michelle 7 PM-PV 38.77 37.00 17
3 Ratcliff, Carolina 7 MACHINE-PV 37.42 37.03 16
4 Guiton, Tessa 7 RMSC-PV 40.19 38.49 15
5 Bentley, Ellie 7 MACHINE-PV 43.38 39.02 14
6 Kannan, Sarah 7 RMSC-PV 37.63 39.66 13
7 Moore, Logan 7 MAKO-PV 40.20 41.56 12
8 Gragnani, Lauren 7 RMSC-PV NT 41.69 11
9 Blockowicz, Anna 7 RMSC-PV 45.04 41.77 9
10 Murphy, Carolyn 7 PM-PV 44.15 41.97 7
11 Flamand, Kelly 7 RMSC-PV 40.70 41.99 6
12 Bejean, Alexandra 7 RMSC-PV NT 42.04 5
13 Rusby-Wood, Kayla 7 YORK-PV 46.91 42.35 4
14 Kresloff, Sara Rose 7 RMSC-PV NT 42.39 3
15 Welch, Jeanette 7 RMSC-PV 42.36 42.64 2
16 Noll, Abigail 7 RMSC-PV 45.19 42.73 1
17 Cuomo, Kylie 7 MAKO-PV 40.57 43.17
18 Wallace, Alyssa 7 RMSC-PV 43.11 43.23
19 Gelbaugh, Elizabeth 7 RMSC-PV 47.38 43.53
20 Scott, Kristen 7 RMSC-PV 44.27 43.71
21 Day, Megan 7 YORK-PV NT 43.78
22 Daily, Kelsey 7 MAKO-PV 46.31 43.91
23 Like-Mathews, Frankie 7 RMSC-PV 46.33 44.62
24 Exum, Aliyah 7 DCPR-PV 47.04 44.74
25 Anderson, Molly 7 RMSC-PV 47.27 44.93
26 Zimmerman, Kate 7 RMSC-PV 44.00 44.98
27 Shifflett, Kimberly 7 MACHINE-PV 49.65 45.50
28 Chouikha, Jamira 6 RMSC-PV 46.91 45.90
29 Kasner, Stephanie 7 JFD-PV 45.79 46.19
30 Sun, Scarlett 7 RMSC-PV 47.55 46.70
31 McKnight, Grace 7 MAKO-PV NT 46.85
32 Welch, Jennifer 7 RMSC-PV 53.17 47.46
33 Kirsch, Sydney 5 RMSC-PV 49.46 47.74
34 Hagemeyer, Angela 7 FAST-PV NT 47.87
35 Day, Kaleigh 7 YORK-PV 47.68 47.89
36 Shaw, Seiako 7 FAST-PV NT 48.07
37 Ship, Hannah 7 RMSC-PV NT 48.09
38 Kelly, Rachel 7 CURL-PV 51.27 48.45
39 Ross, Antoinee 6 DCPR-PV 56.88 48.81
40 Newman, Willow 7 RMSC-PV 48.37 49.18
41 Sturm, Shelby 7 CURL-PV 54.36 49.44
42 Howell, Madison 7 HACC-PV 50.41 49.57
43 Ferris, Brenna 7 JFD-PV 49.93 50.07
44 Lopaczynski, Adrianna 7 RMSC-PV 48.25 50.09
45 Cohen, Alexys 7 RMSC-PV 54.05 50.16
46 Johnson, Baylee 6 PGKS-PV 1:01.38 50.87
47 Symmes, Priscilla 7 YORK-PV 46.53 51.27
48 Branham, Alexandra 7 YORK-PV 55.46 51.42
49 Wells, Allison 6 CURL-PV 56.44 51.66
50 Ginieczki, Karly 7 HACC-PV 49.72 52.73
51 Meyer, Gwyneth 7 RMSC-PV 53.42 52.84
52 Humphrey, Megan 7 YORK-PV 47.27 53.46
53 Dworkin, Madeleine 7 AQUAHOYAS-PV NT 53.89
54 Kenis, Samantha 7 HACC-PV 51.78 53.92
55 Connelly, Christine 7 RMSC-PV NT 54.84
56 Kopsidas, Alyssa 6 RMSC-PV 54.75 54.97
57 Deng, Lisa 7 RMSC-PV 49.37 55.37
58 Higginbotham, Kathryn 6 CURL-PV 56.22 57.14
59 Williams, Kelly 7 RMSC-PV 1:06.18 57.17
60 Adler, Jami 7 SNOW-PV NT 57.33
61 Cotto, Nina 6 FBST-PV 1:00.70 57.35
62 Yang, Michelle 7 RMSC-PV 1:00.20 57.56
63 Sullivan, Laura 7 MACHINE-PV 58.83 1:02.14
64 Belledonne, Jessica 7 RMSC-PV 1:04.56 1:02.83
65 Nelson, Perri 6 RMSC-PV 1:07.71 1:03.77
66 Tolbert, Sabrina 6 HACC-PV 1:09.57 1:03.91
67 Garcia-Prado, Laura 7 RMSC-PV NT 1:04.36
68 Mehalick, Elizabeth 6 RMSC-PV NT 1:09.93
-- Epps, Elon 5 DCPR-PV 1:27.66 DQ
-- Swan, Missy 7 FBST-PV NT DQ
-- Swarts, Catherine 7 CURL-PV NT NS
-- Mason, Madeline 7 UNAT-PV NT NS
-- Relihan, Kelly 7 RMSC-PV 51.13 NS
-- Cantrick, Courtney 7 CURL-PV NT NS
-- Mahoney, Jillian 7 RMSC-PV NT NS
-- Jeschke, Jackie 6 FAST-PV 52.47 NS
-- Jenkins, Vickie 7 HACC-PV 51.02 NS
-- Mai, Meredith 7 MAKO-PV 46.31 NS
-- Dillon, Maggie 7 AQUAHOYAS-PV 1:05.67 NS
-- Gettler, Katie 7 HACC-PV 43.09 NS
-- Nester, Jane 8 FGAC-PV 36.80 SCR
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Guiton, Tessa 7 RMSC-PV 44.99 44.53 20
2 Moore, Logan 7 MAKO-PV 46.68 44.87 17
3 Cuomo, Kylie 7 MAKO-PV 48.24 45.17 16
4 Kannan, Sarah 7 RMSC-PV 46.70 46.03 15
5 Ward, Rachel 6 MAKO-PV 46.55 46.28 14
6 Ratcliff, Carolina 7 MACHINE-PV 44.53 46.83 13
7 Flamand, Kelly 7 RMSC-PV NT 46.97 12
8 Noll, Abigail 7 RMSC-PV NT 48.19 11
9 Humphrey, Megan 7 YORK-PV 58.13 49.04 9
10 Anderson, Molly 7 RMSC-PV NT 49.45 7
11 Daily, Kelsey 7 MAKO-PV 59.27 50.19 6
12 Like-Mathews, Frankie 7 RMSC-PV 54.90 50.83 5
13 Hagemeyer, Angela 7 FAST-PV NT 51.01 4
14 Symmes, Priscilla 7 YORK-PV NT 51.07 3
15 Chen, Heather 7 RMSC-PV NT 51.64 2
16 Sun, Scarlett 7 RMSC-PV NT 51.89 1
17 Rusby-Wood, Kayla 7 YORK-PV 58.31 52.52
18 Ship, Hannah 7 RMSC-PV NT 52.55
19 Blockowicz, Anna 7 RMSC-PV 56.83 53.23
20 Gelbaugh, Elizabeth 7 RMSC-PV 57.51 53.27
21 Deng, Lisa 7 RMSC-PV NT 53.91
22 Welch, Jennifer 7 RMSC-PV 49.80 54.05
23 Yang, Michelle 7 RMSC-PV 58.63 54.45
24 Kirsch, Sydney 5 RMSC-PV NT 54.89
25 Mason, Madeline 7 UNAT-PV NT 55.18
26 Kenis, Samantha 7 HACC-PV 53.99 55.57
27 Exum, Aliyah 7 DCPR-PV 54.64 55.89
28 Bacino, Francesca 7 MACHINE-PV NT 55.91
29 Sturm, Shelby 7 CURL-PV 55.09 56.00
30 Mahoney, Jillian 7 RMSC-PV NT 56.08
31 Zimmerman, Kate 7 RMSC-PV 52.00 57.42
32 Brown, Noelle 7 MAKO-PV 59.38 57.58
33 Kelly, Rachel 7 CURL-PV 54.88 58.00
34 Kresloff, Sara Rose 7 RMSC-PV NT 59.21
35 Shaw, Seiako 7 FAST-PV NT 1:00.50
36 Adler, Jami 7 SNOW-PV 1:07.60 1:03.07
37 Dworkin, Madeleine 7 AQUAHOYAS-PV NT 1:04.48
38 Moody, Kate 7 CURL-PV 1:07.53 1:05.12
39 Sullivan, Laura 7 MACHINE-PV 1:04.92 1:05.37
40 Ly, Olivia 7 MSSC-PV 58.66 1:05.69
41 Hansen, Isabel 7 YORK-PV NT 1:05.83
42 Bishof, Jaquelin 7 MACHINE-PV NT 1:06.04
43 Belledonne, Jessica 7 RMSC-PV 1:10.22 1:06.13
44 Cotto, Nina 6 FBST-PV 1:07.31 1:07.47
45 Ledecky, Katie 7 CURL-PV NT 1:08.64
46 Bhalla, Anjulee 7 RMSC-PV NT 1:10.40
47 Anderson, Emily 7 PGKS-PV 1:22.67 1:16.88
-- Sherman, Ellie 7 RMSC-PV 51.13 DQ
-- Newman, Willow 7 RMSC-PV NT DQ
-- Meyer, Gwyneth 7 RMSC-PV NT DQ
-- Jeschke, Jackie 6 FAST-PV NT NS
-- Cantrick, Courtney 7 CURL-PV NT NS
-- Mai, Meredith 7 MAKO-PV 56.24 NS
-- Jenkins, Vickie 7 HACC-PV 1:04.31 NS
-- Dillon, Maggie 7 AQUAHOYAS-PV 1:06.84 NS
-- Gettler, Katie 7 HACC-PV 49.87 NS
-- Lopaczynski, Adrianna 7 RMSC-PV NT NS
-- Nester, Jane 8 FGAC-PV 43.38 SCR
-- DeFord, Carly 8 HACC-PV 55.12 SCR
-- Pedersen, Amanda 8 CURL-PV NT SCR
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Berglund, Amy 7 MAKO-PV 47.86 46.33 20
2 Ratcliff, Carolina 7 MACHINE-PV 48.25 46.43 17
3 Noll, Abigail 7 RMSC-PV 51.55 49.05 16
4 Bejean, Alexandra 7 RMSC-PV 1:00.34 51.82 15
5 Symmes, Priscilla 7 YORK-PV 58.38 54.03 14
6 Gelbaugh, Elizabeth 7 RMSC-PV 57.73 55.18 13
7 Zimmerman, Kate 7 RMSC-PV 53.95 55.76 12
8 Relihan, Kelly 7 RMSC-PV NT 56.23 11
9 Day, Megan 7 YORK-PV 58.14 56.49 8
9 Welch, Jennifer 7 RMSC-PV 1:01.45 56.49 8
11 Sun, Scarlett 7 RMSC-PV 52.00 57.77 6
12 Swarts, Catherine 7 CURL-PV NT 58.49 5
13 Ferris, Brenna 7 JFD-PV 57.09 59.09 4
14 Scott, Kristen 7 RMSC-PV NT 1:02.13 3
15 Kelly, Rachel 7 CURL-PV NT 1:03.01 2
16 Ortega, Melissa 6 RMSC-PV NT 1:03.37 1
17 Higginbotham, Kathryn 6 CURL-PV NT 1:03.43
18 Yang, Michelle 7 RMSC-PV NT 1:03.63
19 Kresloff, Sara Rose 7 RMSC-PV 1:04.79 1:04.01
20 Sturm, Shelby 7 CURL-PV 1:17.13 1:04.26
21 Levy, Jessica 7 CURL-PV 1:12.51 1:05.03
22 McKnight, Grace 7 MAKO-PV NT 1:06.16
23 Ginieczki, Karly 7 HACC-PV 1:09.69 1:06.53
24 Bacino, Francesca 7 MACHINE-PV NT 1:07.64
25 Moody, Kate 7 CURL-PV 1:14.68 1:08.97
26 Day, Kaleigh 7 YORK-PV NT 1:09.63
27 Sullivan, Laura 7 MACHINE-PV 1:06.10 1:09.89
28 Deng, Lisa 7 RMSC-PV NT 1:10.57
29 Branham, Alexandra 7 YORK-PV 1:26.88 1:12.80
30 Bennett, Sophie 6 YORK-PV NT 1:15.27
31 Tolbert, Sabrina 6 HACC-PV NT 1:27.42
32 Nelson, Perri 6 RMSC-PV 1:40.00 1:28.07
-- Shifflett, Kimberly 7 MACHINE-PV 1:02.59 DQ
-- Kasner, Stephanie 7 JFD-PV NT DQ
-- O'Brien, Shea 6 SNOW-PV NT DQ
-- Hagemeyer, Angela 7 FAST-PV NT DQ
-- Cohen, Alexys 7 RMSC-PV NT DQ
-- Molnar, Hayley 7 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Rinehart, Audrey 7 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Pedersen, Amanda 8 CURL-PV NT SCR
-- Jenkins, Vickie 7 HACC-PV 1:10.96 SCR
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Berglund, Amy 7 MAKO-PV 45.30 45.40 20
2 Guiton, Tessa 7 RMSC-PV 45.66 45.57 17
3 Kannan, Sarah 7 RMSC-PV 51.27 46.08 16
4 Moore, Logan 7 MAKO-PV 46.51 46.92 15
5 Daily, Kelsey 7 MAKO-PV NT 51.59 14
6 Noll, Abigail 7 RMSC-PV 51.59 52.28 13
7 Welch, Jeanette 7 RMSC-PV 58.00 53.24 12
8 Scott, Kristen 7 RMSC-PV 1:05.52 56.85 11
9 Ortega, Melissa 6 RMSC-PV 51.76 56.98 9
10 Murphy, Carolyn 7 PM-PV NT 58.48 7
11 Sun, Scarlett 7 RMSC-PV NT 1:00.24 6
12 Shifflett, Kimberly 7 MACHINE-PV NT 1:02.93 5
13 Swan, Missy 7 FBST-PV NT 1:11.24 4
-- Belledonne, Jessica 7 RMSC-PV NT DQ
-- Blockowicz, Anna 7 RMSC-PV NT DQ
-- Nester, Jane 8 FGAC-PV 40.48 SCR
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAM-PV 'A' 1:11.15 1:11.93 40
1) Moore, Logan 7 2) Ward, Rachel 6
3) Berglund, Amy 7 4) Cuomo, Kylie 7
2 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV 'A' 1:18.00 1:12.13 34
1) Guiton, Tessa 7 2) Kannan, Sarah 7
3) Noll, Abigail 7 4) Like-Mathews, Frankie 7
3 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV 'C' 1:30.00 1:15.23 32
1) Welch, Jeanette 7 2) Blockowicz, Anna 7
3) Kirsch, Sydney 5 4) Relihan, Kelly 7
4 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV 'B' 1:22.00 1:15.28 30
1) Flamand, Kelly 7 2) Wallace, Alyssa 7
3) Zimmerman, Kate 7 4) Kresloff, Sara Rose 7
5 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV 'A' 1:16.49 1:15.41 28
1) Rusby-Wood, Kayla 7 2) Day, Megan 7
3) Humphrey, Megan 7 4) Surette, Brenna 7
6 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV 'D' 1:38.00 1:18.26 26
1) Gragnani, Lauren 7 2) Bejean, Alexandra 7
3) Ortega, Melissa 6 4) Scott, Kristen 7
7 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV 'A' 1:21.18 1:24.37 24
1) Shifflett, Kimberly 7 2) Bacino, Francesca 7
3) Sullivan, Laura 7 4) Ratcliff, Carolina 7
8 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV 'A' 1:12.02 1:28.60 22
1) Ledecky, Katie 7 2) Swarts, Catherine 7
3) Levy, Jessica 7 4) Wells, Allison 6
9 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV 'B' 1:22.58 1:28.72 18
1) Day, Kaleigh 7 2) Branham, Alexandra 7
3) Bennett, Sophie 6 4) Symmes, Priscilla 7
10 HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV 'A' 1:26.59 1:40.53 14
1) Ginieczki, Karly 7 2) Freeman, Jennifer 6
3) Tolbert, Sabrina 6 4) Kenis, Samantha 7
11 SNOWBIRD AQUATICS-PV 'A' 1:25.07 1:47.24 12
1) Adler, Jami 7 2) Jackson, Baylee 6
3) O'Brien, Shea 6 4) Royer, Stephanie 6
-- CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV 'B' 1:22.55 DQ
1) Kelly, Rachel 7 2) Kulikowski, Tess 6
3) Moody, Kate 7 4) Higginbotham, Kathryn 6
-- CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV 'C' 1:36.85 NS
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV 'A' 1:20.00 1:21.08 40
1) Guiton, Tessa 7 2) Noll, Abigail 7
3) Flamand, Kelly 7 4) Kannan, Sarah 7
2 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAM-PV 'A' 1:23.47 1:25.96 34
1) Daily, Kelsey 7 2) Berglund, Amy 7
3) Moore, Logan 7 4) Cuomo, Kylie 7
3 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV 'B' 1:28.00 1:27.04 32
1) Like-Mathews, Frankie 7 2) Bejean, Alexandra 7
3) Wallace, Alyssa 7 4) Zimmerman, Kate 7
4 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV 'C' 1:34.00 1:27.42 30
1) Welch, Jeanette 7 2) Welch, Jennifer 7
3) Gragnani, Lauren 7 4) Relihan, Kelly 7
5 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV 'A' 1:26.89 1:29.34 28
1) Humphrey, Megan 7 2) Symmes, Priscilla 7
3) Day, Megan 7 4) Rusby-Wood, Kayla 7
6 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV 'D' 1:40.00 1:33.76 26
1) Kirsch, Sydney 5 2) Cohen, Alexys 7
3) Ortega, Melissa 6 4) Anderson, Molly 7
7 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV 'A' 1:34.03 1:35.66 24
1) Bentley, Ellie 7 2) Shifflett, Kimberly 7
3) Ratcliff, Carolina 7 4) Sullivan, Laura 7
8 HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV 'A' 1:47.09 1:44.63 22
1) Howell, Madison 7 2) Ginieczki, Karly 7
3) Kenis, Samantha 7 4) Tolbert, Sabrina 6
9 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV 'A' 1:23.13 1:45.82 18
1) Kelly, Rachel 7 2) Sturm, Shelby 7
3) Levy, Jessica 7 4) Wells, Allison 6
-- YORK SWIM CLUB-PV 'B' 1:41.39 NS
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Moffitt, Hellen 8 FBST-PV 14.71 15.59 18.5
1 Roop, Alexandra 8 MACHINE-PV 15.94 15.59 18.5
3 Thach, Carolyn 8 YORK-PV 15.50 15.63 16
4 Peress, Marli 8 MACHINE-PV 17.21 16.00 15
5 Klatzkin, Allie 8 RMSC-PV 16.12 16.20 14
6 Schipani, Jessica 8 RMSC-PV NT 16.36 13
7 Clark, Caroline 8 RMSC-PV 16.74 16.50 12
8 Layne, Amy 8 YORK-PV 17.19 16.51 11
9 Cleary, Katharine 8 FAST-PV 18.50 16.53 9
10 Kellan, Laura 8 MACHINE-PV 16.09 16.57 7
11 Ness, Sabrina 8 RMSC-PV 16.57 16.64 6
12 Chouikha, Tatyana 8 RMSC-PV 17.08 16.71 5
13 Gallagher, Meaghan 8 MACHINE-PV 17.21 16.78 4
14 Yost, Katie 8 MAKO-PV 16.59 16.87 3
15 Bergen, Sarah 8 PM-PV 16.90 17.19 2
16 Ferguson, Matty 8 PM-PV 16.28 17.29 1
17 Cernoch, Christine 8 RMSC-PV 18.47 17.52
18 O'Donnell, Shannon 8 MAKO-PV 17.87 17.61
19 Lewis, Maddy 8 MAKO-PV 18.12 17.67
20 McGough, Kayse 8 GAEL-PV 16.87 17.72
21 Didawick, Amanda 8 AAC-PV 17.60 17.73
22 Schwartz, Lauren 8 CURL-PV 17.97 17.76
23 Amer, Yasmeen 8 CURL-PV 19.16 17.89
23 McCranie, Abby 8 MAKO-PV 17.32 17.89
25 Avery, Rachel 8 MAKO-PV 19.03 18.03
25 Walker, Courtney 8 SNOW-PV 22.20 18.03
27 Warrington, Reagan 8 CURL-PV 19.51 18.14
28 Gonzalez, Christina 8 MAKO-PV 17.89 18.22
29 Offutt, Alston 8 AAC-PV 17.91 18.30
30 Whelan, Kelly 8 RMSC-PV 21.83 18.32
31 Casey, Kit-Kat 8 SNOW-PV 19.41 18.33
32 Jacome, Natasha 8 RMSC-PV 19.04 18.45
33 Crews, Gillian 8 MAKO-PV 17.75 18.49
34 Gunn, Calleigh 8 RMSC-PV 19.53 18.59
35 Gouterman, Hope 8 RMSC-PV 19.50 18.65
36 Patalita, Mary 8 PM-PV 18.38 18.89
37 Aubry, Christine 8 YORK-PV 19.73 18.97
38 Plotnick, Dani 8 RMSC-PV 21.64 18.98
39 Denney, Grace 8 YORK-PV 19.28 18.99
40 Hunt, Emily 8 RMSC-PV 18.82 19.04
41 Anderson, Rachel 8 PM-PV 20.84 19.09
42 Perdue, Meghan 8 JFD-PV NT 19.14
43 Mills, Abigail 8 MAKO-PV 18.70 19.21
44 Walker, Ashleigh 8 SNOW-PV 20.22 19.23
45 Bowes, Jacqueline 8 RMSC-PV 19.57 19.37
46 Lertora, Nicole 8 RMSC-PV 19.89 19.38
47 Popera, Alexandra 8 RMSC-PV 18.94 19.43
47 Parry, Rochelle 8 RMSC-PV 19.38 19.43
49 Chappell, Maggie 8 MACHINE-PV 18.97 19.53
50 Pedersen, Amanda 8 CURL-PV NT 19.59
51 Carr, Rachel 8 PM-PV 20.47 19.73
52 Kiechlin, Taylor 8 MAKO-PV 23.63 19.74
53 Patteson, Hannah 8 PM-PV 18.78 19.80
54 Woodyard, Christine 8 CURL-PV 19.35 20.13
55 Shortnacy, Jordan 8 MAKO-PV 18.56 20.18
56 Jardeleza, Madeleine 8 RMSC-PV 18.45 20.22
56 Marquez-Garner, Samantha 8 RMSC-PV 23.47 20.22
58 Freeman, Amy 8 HACC-PV 20.27 20.34
59 Conrad, Megan 8 RMSC-PV NT 20.37
60 Bishop, Mary 8 CURL-PV 20.53 20.49
61 Miller, Kristen 8 CURL-PV 20.10 20.53
62 Kousen, Amanda 8 MACHINE-PV 20.33 20.61
63 Hall, Caresse 8 ARSC-PV 21.00 21.15
64 Pettenati, Quinn 8 RMSC-PV 22.31 21.16
65 Benjamin, Kala 8 RMSC-PV 20.95 21.29
66 DeFord, Carly 8 HACC-PV 20.40 21.37
67 Schroeder, Leah 8 RMSC-PV 22.86 21.39
68 Osgood, Kelli 8 CURL-PV 21.50 21.50
69 Gokhale, Sanyukta 8 RMSC-PV 21.42 21.55
70 Goughnour, Martha 8 HACC-PV 22.83 21.94
70 Harper-Dixon, Sydney 8 DCPR-PV 27.53 21.94
72 Overton, Megan 8 HACC-PV 21.56 21.97
73 Wong, Bethany 8 RMSC-PV 21.80 22.18
74 English, Katie 8 RMSC-PV 26.06 22.54
75 Hagerup, Aisling 8 HACC-PV 23.69 22.77
76 Collins, Brittney 8 ARSC-PV 28.00 23.06
77 Vistica, Grace 8 RMSC-PV 25.74 23.22
78 Rozelsky, Anna 8 MAKO-PV 25.06 23.42
79 Vinson, Erica 8 RMSC-PV NT 23.55
80 Sweeney, Tate 8 CURL-PV NT 23.83
81 Chodnicki, Jamie 8 JFD-PV NT 23.85
82 Moyer, Allison 8 YORK-PV NT 23.97
83 Hou, Alexandra 8 RMSC-PV 26.83 24.77
84 Clifford, Juliana 8 YORK-PV 24.73 24.88
85 Scaffidi, Karissa 8 RMSC-PV NT 25.09
86 Warnock, Blake 8 HACC-PV 26.33 25.16
87 Chi, Anna Rose 8 RMSC-PV 22.81 25.47
88 Hall, Victoria 8 YORK-PV 27.19 25.58
89 Richardson, Rachel 8 FBST-PV NT 26.40
90 Dong, Janet 8 RMSC-PV 29.29 26.98
91 Wessel, Mara 8 YORK-PV 34.06 30.12
92 Novack-Winter, Megan 8 PGKS-PV 32.81 33.94
93 Shin, Joanne 10 CURL-PV NT 38.14
-- Hughes, MacKenzie 8 CURL-PV NT NS
-- Brendsel, Natalie 8 CURL-PV 18.20 NS
-- Lee, Rachael 8 MAKO-PV NT NS
-- Hsu, Ariel 9 RMSC-PV 23.86 NS
-- Northland, Bianca 8 RMSC-PV 18.88 NS
-- White, Danielle 8 AQUAHOYAS-PV 20.88 NS
-- Swinnerton, Grace 8 CURL-PV NT NS
-- Byrne, Cookie 8 RMSC-PV 25.55 NS
-- Fortner, Zoe 8 MAKO-PV 21.66 NS
-- Worley, Brooke 8 MAKO-PV 18.23 NS
-- Ross, Kelsey 8 YORK-PV 20.29 NS
-- Sharer, Grace 8 YORK-PV 28.12 NS
-- HO, Katie 8 CURL-PV 20.38 NS
-- Deal, Rachel 8 RMSC-PV 23.49 NS
-- Anderson, Melanie 8 HACC-PV 19.16 NS
-- Bradley, Anna 8 YORK-PV 25.81 NS
-- Dai, Grace 8 RMSC-PV 20.59 SCR
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 HU, Janet 8 CURL-PV 32.47 32.13 20
2 Moffitt, Hellen 8 FBST-PV 33.40 33.39 17
3 Haufler, Kristin 8 SNOW-PV 34.96 33.96 16
4 Thach, Carolyn 8 YORK-PV 35.79 33.97 15
5 Gould, Audrey 8 CURL-PV 33.84 34.01 14
6 Nester, Jane 8 FGAC-PV NT 35.17 13
7 Kellan, Laura 8 MACHINE-PV 36.34 35.66 12
8 Kellan, Melissa 8 MACHINE-PV 35.96 36.07 11
9 Ness, Sabrina 8 RMSC-PV 37.25 36.26 9
10 Roop, Alexandra 8 MACHINE-PV 39.14 36.47 7
11 Layne, Amy 8 YORK-PV 38.82 37.10 6
12 Peress, Marli 8 MACHINE-PV 37.12 37.11 5
13 Cleary, Katharine 8 FAST-PV NT 37.15 4
14 McGough, Kayse 8 GAEL-PV 39.39 37.16 3
15 Bergen, Sarah 8 PM-PV 36.59 37.21 2
16 Chouikha, Tatyana 8 RMSC-PV 39.17 37.23 1
17 Hemmer, Zoe 8 YORK-PV 37.88 37.29
18 Clark, Caroline 8 RMSC-PV 36.81 37.63
19 O'Donnell, Shannon 8 MAKO-PV 50.59 37.97
20 Yost, Katie 8 MAKO-PV 38.21 38.57
21 Knowles, Kristin 8 HACC-PV 39.75 39.55
22 Kolanowski, Anna 8 RMSC-PV 38.15 39.59
23 Schipani, Jessica 8 RMSC-PV NT 39.75
24 Ferguson, Matty 8 PM-PV 38.56 39.84
25 McCranie, Abby 8 MAKO-PV 40.73 39.90
26 Hunt, Emily 8 RMSC-PV 40.45 40.07
27 Crews, Gillian 8 MAKO-PV 40.92 40.48
28 Anderson, Melanie 8 HACC-PV 41.54 40.59
29 Gillis, Kiersten 8 YORK-PV 48.59 40.83
30 Cernoch, Christine 8 RMSC-PV 41.11 40.98
31 Casey, Kit-Kat 8 SNOW-PV 38.63 41.08
32 Amer, Yasmeen 8 CURL-PV 44.47 41.43
33 Davidow, Jamie 8 YORK-PV 42.41 41.99
34 Warrington, Reagan 8 CURL-PV 43.22 42.21
35 Jacome, Natasha 8 RMSC-PV 45.02 42.27
36 Gonzalez, Christina 8 MAKO-PV 41.70 42.49
37 Offutt, Alston 8 AAC-PV 41.80 42.75
38 Popera, Alexandra 8 RMSC-PV 44.22 42.87
39 Gouterman, Hope 8 RMSC-PV 44.46 42.94
40 Lertora, Nicole 8 RMSC-PV 47.05 43.53
41 Avery, Rachel 8 MAKO-PV 46.41 43.79
42 Nagelvoort, Sara 8 RMSC-PV 43.19 44.20
43 Bowes, Jacqueline 8 RMSC-PV 42.56 44.26
44 Pettenati, Quinn 8 RMSC-PV NT 44.35
45 Woodyard, Christine 8 CURL-PV 51.20 44.82
46 Jardeleza, Madeleine 8 RMSC-PV NT 44.83
47 Whelan, Kelly 8 RMSC-PV NT 44.95
48 Sharer, Grace 8 YORK-PV 42.75 45.03
49 Miller, Kristen 8 CURL-PV 45.54 45.07
50 Lewis, Maddy 8 MAKO-PV 42.03 45.11
51 Conrad, Megan 8 RMSC-PV 45.81 45.14
52 Freeman, Amy 8 HACC-PV 46.91 45.79
53 Mills, Abigail 8 MAKO-PV 48.99 45.84
54 McDonough, Megan 8 RMSC-PV NT 46.51
55 Hall, Caresse 8 ARSC-PV 52.00 46.93
56 Kousen, Amanda 8 MACHINE-PV 1:11.53 46.94
57 Plotnick, Dani 8 RMSC-PV 47.77 46.96
58 Wong, Bethany 8 RMSC-PV 49.85 47.09
59 Denney, Grace 8 YORK-PV 46.56 47.63
60 Shortnacy, Jordan 8 MAKO-PV 57.85 48.23
61 Hou, Alexandra 8 RMSC-PV 53.39 48.33
62 Worley, Brooke 8 MAKO-PV NT 48.40
63 Schroeder, Leah 8 RMSC-PV 57.89 48.77
64 Kiechlin, Taylor 8 MAKO-PV NT 49.25
65 Stonerock, Margaret 8 MACHINE-PV 46.09 49.37
66 Plummer, Brogan 8 CURL-PV NT 49.70
67 Bishop, Mary 8 CURL-PV 48.25 50.27
68 Hall, Victoria 8 YORK-PV NT 52.04
69 English, Katie 8 RMSC-PV NT 54.43
70 Fortner, Zoe 8 MAKO-PV NT 55.14
71 Gokhale, Sanyukta 8 RMSC-PV 56.00 55.64
72 Chi, Anna Rose 8 RMSC-PV 58.18 57.14
73 Scaffidi, Karissa 8 RMSC-PV NT 57.16
74 Richardson, Rachel 8 FBST-PV NT 1:00.57
75 Novack-Winter, Megan 8 PGKS-PV 1:36.17 1:27.56
-- Rubalow, Ellie 8 MSSC-PV NT DQ
-- Northland, Bianca 8 RMSC-PV NT NS
-- Benjamin, Kala 8 RMSC-PV 48.05 NS
-- Hallman, Kayla 8 YORK-PV 41.56 NS
-- Vistica, Grace 8 RMSC-PV NT NS
-- White, Danielle 8 AQUAHOYAS-PV 52.63 NS
-- Harper-Dixon, Sydney 8 DCPR-PV 1:00.69 NS
-- Hughes, MacKenzie 8 CURL-PV 45.06 NS
-- Brendsel, Natalie 8 CURL-PV 47.35 NS
-- HO, Katie 8 CURL-PV NT NS
-- Deal, Rachel 8 RMSC-PV NT NS
-- Byrne, Cookie 8 RMSC-PV NT NS
-- Hagerup, Aisling 8 HACC-PV 53.56 NS
-- Overton, Megan 8 HACC-PV 50.74 NS
-- Bradley, Anna 8 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Ross, Kelsey 8 YORK-PV 51.34 NS
-- Repke, Hannah 8 YORK-PV NT NS
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Moffitt, Hellen 8 FBST-PV 17.72 18.59 20
2 Kellan, Laura 8 MACHINE-PV 19.50 18.97 17
3 McGough, Kayse 8 GAEL-PV 19.95 19.47 16
4 Talwar, Ali 8 CURL-PV 19.02 19.57 15
5 Thach, Carolyn 8 YORK-PV 21.04 19.96 14
6 Hemmer, Zoe 8 YORK-PV 20.39 20.04 13
7 Kellan, Melissa 8 MACHINE-PV 20.67 20.30 12
8 Clark, Caroline 8 RMSC-PV 22.51 20.45 11
9 Cleary, Katharine 8 FAST-PV NT 20.67 9
10 Ferguson, Matty 8 PM-PV 22.96 20.73 7
11 Yost, Katie 8 MAKO-PV 21.96 20.96 6
12 Worley, Brooke 8 MAKO-PV 21.21 21.01 5
13 Roop, Alexandra 8 MACHINE-PV 19.92 21.19 4
14 Crews, Gillian 8 MAKO-PV 20.18 21.24 3
15 O'Donnell, Shannon 8 MAKO-PV 23.13 21.29 2
16 Klatzkin, Allie 8 RMSC-PV 21.10 21.72 1
17 Amer, Yasmeen 8 CURL-PV 23.42 21.87
18 Hunt, Emily 8 RMSC-PV 22.46 22.09
19 Schipani, Jessica 8 RMSC-PV NT 22.41
20 Chouikha, Tatyana 8 RMSC-PV 20.70 22.43
21 Gokhale, Sanyukta 8 RMSC-PV 21.50 22.59
22 Peress, Marli 8 MACHINE-PV 21.38 22.71
23 Jardeleza, Madeleine 8 RMSC-PV 23.75 22.94
24 Plummer, Brogan 8 CURL-PV NT 23.02
25 Offutt, Alston 8 AAC-PV 23.69 23.17
26 Bishop, Mary 8 CURL-PV 24.75 23.21
26 Murphy, Ryan 8 HACC-PV 20.55 23.21
26 McCranie, Abby 8 MAKO-PV 21.76 23.21
29 Freeman, Amy 8 HACC-PV 22.42 23.28
30 Bowes, Jacqueline 8 RMSC-PV 21.56 23.29
30 Garvey, Angie 8 CODS-PV 24.90 23.29
30 Jacome, Natasha 8 RMSC-PV 22.28 23.29
33 Kiechlin, Taylor 8 MAKO-PV 26.29 23.35
34 Lewis, Maddy 8 MAKO-PV 22.83 23.41
35 Phillips, Madison 8 YORK-PV 23.53 23.55
36 Denney, Grace 8 YORK-PV 25.08 23.63
37 Anderson, Melanie 8 HACC-PV 21.71 23.70
38 Moyer, Allison 8 YORK-PV 29.59 23.79
39 Shortnacy, Jordan 8 MAKO-PV 24.01 23.90
40 Gunn, Calleigh 8 RMSC-PV 23.16 24.02
41 Lertora, Nicole 8 RMSC-PV 24.47 24.10
42 Casey, Kit-Kat 8 SNOW-PV 22.83 24.16
42 Plotnick, Dani 8 RMSC-PV 23.51 24.16
44 Warrington, Reagan 8 CURL-PV 23.10 24.23
45 Anderson, Rachel 8 PM-PV 24.11 24.69
46 Patteson, Hannah 8 PM-PV 27.17 24.77
47 Mills, Abigail 8 MAKO-PV 24.38 24.79
48 Hall, Victoria 8 YORK-PV 28.55 24.92
49 Whelan, Kelly 8 RMSC-PV 26.02 25.03
50 Sharer, Grace 8 YORK-PV 25.99 25.08
51 Fortner, Zoe 8 MAKO-PV 25.50 25.46
52 Avery, Rachel 8 MAKO-PV 23.75 25.49
53 Conrad, Megan 8 RMSC-PV 24.93 25.53
54 Pettenati, Quinn 8 RMSC-PV 26.00 25.76
55 McDonough, Megan 8 RMSC-PV 25.69 25.89
56 Hall, Caresse 8 ARSC-PV 25.00 26.67
56 Kousen, Amanda 8 MACHINE-PV 24.58 26.67
58 Rubalow, Ellie 8 MSSC-PV NT 27.07
58 Wong, Bethany 8 RMSC-PV 25.05 27.07
60 Kolanowski, Anna 8 RMSC-PV 27.57 28.42
61 Chi, Anna Rose 8 RMSC-PV 26.51 28.60
62 Collins, Brittney 8 ARSC-PV 32.00 29.79
63 Schroeder, Leah 8 RMSC-PV 33.49 29.91
64 English, Katie 8 RMSC-PV 28.52 30.34
65 Hou, Alexandra 8 RMSC-PV 27.36 30.90
66 Wessel, Mara 8 YORK-PV 39.90 31.72
67 Novack-Winter, Megan 8 PGKS-PV 36.29 42.37
-- Richardson, Rachel 8 FBST-PV NT DQ
-- Benjamin, Kala 8 RMSC-PV 24.70 NS
-- Hagerup, Aisling 8 HACC-PV 28.27 NS
-- Northland, Bianca 8 RMSC-PV NT NS
-- Brendsel, Natalie 8 CURL-PV 25.57 NS
-- Vistica, Grace 8 RMSC-PV 28.43 NS
-- Hughes, MacKenzie 8 CURL-PV NT NS
-- Repke, Hannah 8 YORK-PV 25.25 NS
-- Deal, Rachel 8 RMSC-PV 27.02 NS
-- Bradley, Anna 8 YORK-PV 30.46 NS
-- Ross, Kelsey 8 YORK-PV 30.71 NS
-- Byrne, Cookie 8 RMSC-PV NT NS
-- Harper-Dixon, Sydney 8 DCPR-PV 29.22 NS
-- White, Danielle 8 AQUAHOYAS-PV 24.85 NS
-- Overton, Megan 8 HACC-PV 24.52 NS
-- HO, Katie 8 CURL-PV 25.90 NS
-- Dai, Grace 8 RMSC-PV 22.61 NS
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 HU, Janet 8 CURL-PV 36.73 37.13 20
2 Gould, Audrey 8 CURL-PV 38.82 39.02 17
3 Talwar, Ali 8 CURL-PV 40.39 39.69 16
4 Nester, Jane 8 FGAC-PV NT 41.52 15
5 Kellan, Laura 8 MACHINE-PV 43.39 41.72 14
6 Haufler, Kristin 8 SNOW-PV 43.23 42.37 13
7 Yost, Katie 8 MAKO-PV 45.65 43.52 12
8 McGough, Kayse 8 GAEL-PV 43.60 43.57 11
9 Kellan, Melissa 8 MACHINE-PV 43.31 43.94 9
10 Gerlach, Helen 8 MSSC-PV 48.24 45.73 7
11 Roop, Alexandra 8 MACHINE-PV 44.71 45.77 6
12 Cleary, Katharine 8 FAST-PV NT 46.57 5
13 Bowes, Jacqueline 8 RMSC-PV 45.81 46.85 4
14 Hunt, Emily 8 RMSC-PV 47.45 48.35 3
15 Overton, Megan 8 HACC-PV NT 48.75 2
16 Gouterman, Hope 8 RMSC-PV 49.22 50.04 1
17 Gokhale, Sanyukta 8 RMSC-PV 48.85 50.37
18 Marquez-Garner, Samantha 8 RMSC-PV NT 50.79
19 Plotnick, Dani 8 RMSC-PV 54.20 50.85
20 Jacome, Natasha 8 RMSC-PV 50.27 50.97
21 Warrington, Reagan 8 CURL-PV 47.65 51.17
22 Didawick, Amanda 8 AAC-PV 48.66 51.67
23 Aubry, Christine 8 YORK-PV NT 52.09
24 DeFord, Carly 8 HACC-PV 55.12 52.84
25 Freeman, Amy 8 HACC-PV 49.20 53.03
26 Denney, Grace 8 YORK-PV 52.81 53.29
27 Woodyard, Christine 8 CURL-PV 53.29 53.54
28 Walker, Ashleigh 8 SNOW-PV 58.99 53.88
29 Hagerup, Aisling 8 HACC-PV NT 54.18
30 Chodnicki, Jamie 8 JFD-PV NT 55.47
31 Benjamin, Kala 8 RMSC-PV 56.64 55.56
32 Goughnour, Martha 8 HACC-PV 53.83 55.59
33 Kousen, Amanda 8 MACHINE-PV 50.50 55.81
34 Kiechlin, Taylor 8 MAKO-PV 1:00.37 56.77
35 Patteson, Hannah 8 PM-PV NT 56.78
36 Whelan, Kelly 8 RMSC-PV NT 56.98
37 Hou, Alexandra 8 RMSC-PV 59.31 58.37
38 Harper-Dixon, Sydney 8 DCPR-PV 56.94 59.39
39 Vinson, Erica 8 RMSC-PV NT 59.50
40 Warnock, Blake 8 HACC-PV 56.08 59.74
41 Clifford, Juliana 8 YORK-PV NT 1:03.88
42 Vistica, Grace 8 RMSC-PV NT 1:05.15
43 Hall, Caresse 8 ARSC-PV 35.00 1:07.58
44 Dong, Janet 8 RMSC-PV NT 1:11.36
45 Novack-Winter, Megan 8 PGKS-PV 1:13.25 1:24.03
-- Moffitt, Hellen 8 FBST-PV 36.24 DQ
-- Richardson, Rachel 8 FBST-PV NT DQ
-- McCranie, Abby 8 MAKO-PV 47.77 DQ
-- Crews, Gillian 8 MAKO-PV 44.57 DQ
-- Murphy, Ryan 8 HACC-PV 43.97 DQ
-- Hall, Victoria 8 YORK-PV 1:05.56 DQ
-- Wong, Bethany 8 RMSC-PV 52.02 DQ
-- Hemmer, Zoe 8 YORK-PV 46.00 DQ
-- Ness, Sabrina 8 RMSC-PV 53.83 DQ
-- Walker, Courtney 8 SNOW-PV 57.16 DQ
-- O'Donnell, Shannon 8 MAKO-PV 55.44 DQ
-- Northland, Bianca 8 RMSC-PV NT NS
-- Gillis, Kiersten 8 YORK-PV 53.45 NS
-- Lee, Rachael 8 MAKO-PV NT NS
-- See, Madison 8 PM-PV 1:02.02 NS
-- Worley, Brooke 8 MAKO-PV NT NS
-- White, Danielle 8 AQUAHOYAS-PV 56.66 NS
-- Byrne, Cookie 8 RMSC-PV NT NS
-- Dai, Grace 8 RMSC-PV 48.02 NS
-- Anderson, Melanie 8 HACC-PV 48.49 NS
-- HO, Katie 8 CURL-PV NT NS
-- Hughes, MacKenzie 8 CURL-PV 50.83 NS
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Talwar, Ali 8 CURL-PV 23.75 21.19 20
2 Cleary, Katharine 8 FAST-PV NT 21.53 17
3 Ness, Sabrina 8 RMSC-PV 22.94 21.58 16
4 Thach, Carolyn 8 YORK-PV 23.06 21.83 15
5 Nagelvoort, Sara 8 RMSC-PV 22.34 22.16 14
6 Clark, Caroline 8 RMSC-PV 21.85 22.22 13
7 Schipani, Jessica 8 RMSC-PV NT 22.67 12
8 Roop, Alexandra 8 MACHINE-PV 23.20 22.68 11
9 Bergen, Sarah 8 PM-PV 21.61 22.71 9
10 Ferguson, Matty 8 PM-PV 23.05 22.95 7
11 Davidow, Jamie 8 YORK-PV 24.16 23.36 6
12 Klatzkin, Allie 8 RMSC-PV 24.41 23.68 5
13 Popera, Alexandra 8 RMSC-PV 24.49 23.98 4
14 O'Donnell, Shannon 8 MAKO-PV 22.59 23.99 3
15 Gonzalez, Christina 8 MAKO-PV 23.79 24.08 2
16 Layne, Amy 8 YORK-PV 23.40 24.63 1
17 Plummer, Brogan 8 CURL-PV NT 24.88
18 Anderson, Rachel 8 PM-PV 29.06 25.07
19 Chouikha, Tatyana 8 RMSC-PV 26.06 25.17
20 Bishop, Mary 8 CURL-PV 24.56 25.35
21 Woodyard, Christine 8 CURL-PV 27.53 25.58
22 Gouterman, Hope 8 RMSC-PV 23.54 25.59
23 McCranie, Abby 8 MAKO-PV 26.41 25.83
24 Phillips, Madison 8 YORK-PV 27.68 26.36
25 Shortnacy, Jordan 8 MAKO-PV 28.54 26.39
25 Hunt, Emily 8 RMSC-PV 27.27 26.39
27 Amer, Yasmeen 8 CURL-PV 24.76 26.43
28 Scaffidi, Karissa 8 RMSC-PV NT 26.56
29 McDonough, Megan 8 RMSC-PV 26.82 26.87
30 Kiechlin, Taylor 8 MAKO-PV 34.90 27.23
31 Kousen, Amanda 8 MACHINE-PV 27.17 27.31
32 Mills, Abigail 8 MAKO-PV 27.74 27.58
32 Offutt, Alston 8 AAC-PV 27.31 27.58
34 Lertora, Nicole 8 RMSC-PV 27.89 27.89
34 Avery, Rachel 8 MAKO-PV 26.15 27.89
36 Jacome, Natasha 8 RMSC-PV 27.28 27.91
37 Stonerock, Margaret 8 MACHINE-PV 26.72 27.94
38 Pettenati, Quinn 8 RMSC-PV 30.07 28.07
39 Anderson, Melanie 8 HACC-PV 24.97 28.17
39 Sharer, Grace 8 YORK-PV 30.36 28.17
41 Gunn, Calleigh 8 RMSC-PV NT 28.34
42 Rubalow, Ellie 8 MSSC-PV NT 28.49
43 Freeman, Amy 8 HACC-PV 25.91 28.63
44 Warrington, Reagan 8 CURL-PV 27.09 28.77
45 Miller, Kristen 8 CURL-PV 27.47 28.81
46 Whelan, Kelly 8 RMSC-PV NT 29.19
47 Chi, Anna Rose 8 RMSC-PV 30.61 29.37
48 Kolanowski, Anna 8 RMSC-PV 25.06 29.47
49 Gokhale, Sanyukta 8 RMSC-PV NT 30.15
50 English, Katie 8 RMSC-PV 33.25 30.27
51 Patteson, Hannah 8 PM-PV 30.40 30.70
52 Plotnick, Dani 8 RMSC-PV NT 30.76
53 Worley, Brooke 8 MAKO-PV 28.64 30.97
54 Schroeder, Leah 8 RMSC-PV 30.42 31.29
55 Hou, Alexandra 8 RMSC-PV NT 32.06
56 Moyer, Allison 8 YORK-PV 36.09 32.89
57 Conrad, Megan 8 RMSC-PV 34.50 33.82
58 Fortner, Zoe 8 MAKO-PV NT 34.20
59 Wessel, Mara 8 YORK-PV NT 34.67
60 Richardson, Rachel 8 FBST-PV NT 38.40
61 Hall, Victoria 8 YORK-PV NT 42.06
-- Collins, Brittney 8 ARSC-PV 25.00 DQ
-- Overton, Megan 8 HACC-PV 31.69 NS
-- Vistica, Grace 8 RMSC-PV NT NS
-- Repke, Hannah 8 YORK-PV 27.10 NS
-- HO, Katie 8 CURL-PV 27.81 NS
-- White, Danielle 8 AQUAHOYAS-PV 32.31 NS
-- Bradley, Anna 8 YORK-PV 27.35 NS
-- Brendsel, Natalie 8 CURL-PV 25.24 NS
-- Deal, Rachel 8 RMSC-PV NT NS
-- Hughes, MacKenzie 8 CURL-PV 27.20 NS
-- Ross, Kelsey 8 YORK-PV 27.60 SCR
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bergen, Sarah 8 PM-PV 46.56 44.77 20
2 Talwar, Ali 8 CURL-PV 47.28 45.69 17
3 Clark, Caroline 8 RMSC-PV 46.71 46.33 16
4 Haufler, Kristin 8 SNOW-PV 48.07 46.37 15
5 HU, Janet 8 CURL-PV 47.28 46.49 14
6 Gould, Audrey 8 CURL-PV 49.59 47.38 13
7 Ferguson, Matty 8 PM-PV 48.93 48.43 12
8 Thach, Carolyn 8 YORK-PV 51.72 48.79 11
9 Schipani, Jessica 8 RMSC-PV NT 49.27 9
10 Gonzalez, Christina 8 MAKO-PV 51.93 49.37 7
11 Gouterman, Hope 8 RMSC-PV 50.84 49.66 6
12 Roop, Alexandra 8 MACHINE-PV 50.57 49.77 5
13 Cleary, Katharine 8 FAST-PV NT 49.94 4
14 O'Donnell, Shannon 8 MAKO-PV 1:03.56 49.95 3
15 Davidow, Jamie 8 YORK-PV 53.38 50.01 2
16 Kellan, Melissa 8 MACHINE-PV 50.43 50.77 1
17 Perdue, Meghan 8 JFD-PV 51.95 51.49
18 Ness, Sabrina 8 RMSC-PV 54.93 52.34
19 Popera, Alexandra 8 RMSC-PV 53.17 52.83
20 Parry, Rochelle 8 RMSC-PV 54.06 53.19
21 McCranie, Abby 8 MAKO-PV 56.62 53.77
22 Patalita, Mary 8 PM-PV 53.16 54.15
23 Bishop, Mary 8 CURL-PV 56.83 54.82
24 DeFord, Carly 8 HACC-PV NT 54.87
25 Amer, Yasmeen 8 CURL-PV 58.16 55.13
26 Pedersen, Amanda 8 CURL-PV NT 56.47
27 Hunt, Emily 8 RMSC-PV NT 56.74
28 Lertora, Nicole 8 RMSC-PV NT 56.93
29 Anderson, Rachel 8 PM-PV NT 56.99
30 Pettenati, Quinn 8 RMSC-PV NT 57.84
31 Mills, Abigail 8 MAKO-PV 1:02.86 57.95
32 Garvey, Angie 8 CODS-PV 1:00.43 58.03
33 Walker, Ashleigh 8 SNOW-PV NT 58.49
34 Scaffidi, Karissa 8 RMSC-PV NT 58.58
35 Offutt, Alston 8 AAC-PV 1:00.56 58.99
36 Kousen, Amanda 8 MACHINE-PV 1:01.09 1:01.57
37 Shortnacy, Jordan 8 MAKO-PV NT 1:03.37
38 Schroeder, Leah 8 RMSC-PV NT 1:03.40
39 Miller, Kristen 8 CURL-PV 59.95 1:04.06
40 English, Katie 8 RMSC-PV NT 1:04.21
41 Vinson, Erica 8 RMSC-PV NT 1:04.58
42 Freeman, Amy 8 HACC-PV 1:01.35 1:04.96
43 Dong, Janet 8 RMSC-PV 1:13.68 1:11.84
44 Goughnour, Martha 8 HACC-PV 1:15.09 1:12.48
45 Rozelsky, Anna 8 MAKO-PV 1:19.07 1:15.81
46 Moyer, Allison 8 YORK-PV NT 1:17.74
47 Sweeney, Tate 8 CURL-PV NT 1:17.88
-- Whelan, Kelly 8 RMSC-PV NT DQ
-- Chi, Anna Rose 8 RMSC-PV 1:06.06 DQ
-- Warnock, Blake 8 HACC-PV 1:15.18 DQ
-- Clifford, Juliana 8 YORK-PV NT DQ
-- Jacome, Natasha 8 RMSC-PV NT DQ
-- Lewis, Maddy 8 MAKO-PV 58.84 DQ
-- Hall, Victoria 8 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Bradley, Anna 8 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Knowles, Kristin 8 HACC-PV 58.24 NS
-- Ross, Kelsey 8 YORK-PV 1:03.70 NS
-- Gillis, Kiersten 8 YORK-PV 58.49 NS
-- Fortner, Zoe 8 MAKO-PV NT NS
-- Brendsel, Natalie 8 CURL-PV 56.55 NS
-- Worley, Brooke 8 MAKO-PV NT NS
-- Lee, Rachael 8 MAKO-PV NT NS
-- HO, Katie 8 CURL-PV 50.50 NS
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Clark, Caroline 8 RMSC-PV 18.49 16.93 20
2 Klatzkin, Allie 8 RMSC-PV 17.44 17.52 17
3 Nester, Jane 8 FGAC-PV NT 18.19 16
4 Kellan, Laura 8 MACHINE-PV 17.07 18.51 15
5 Bowes, Jacqueline 8 RMSC-PV 20.16 18.62 14
6 Schipani, Jessica 8 RMSC-PV NT 18.77 13
7 Yost, Katie 8 MAKO-PV 17.56 18.83 12
8 Chouikha, Tatyana 8 RMSC-PV 20.25 19.69 11
9 Davidow, Jamie 8 YORK-PV 19.88 19.85 9
10 Murphy, Ryan 8 HACC-PV 18.96 19.89 7
11 Peress, Marli 8 MACHINE-PV 19.32 20.18 6
12 Cernoch, Christine 8 RMSC-PV 19.32 20.19 5
13 Hemmer, Zoe 8 YORK-PV 18.78 20.29 4
14 Casey, Kit-Kat 8 SNOW-PV 20.55 20.34 3
15 Kolanowski, Anna 8 RMSC-PV 17.91 20.56 2
16 Warrington, Reagan 8 CURL-PV 21.72 20.63 1
17 Crews, Gillian 8 MAKO-PV 20.40 20.80
18 Offutt, Alston 8 AAC-PV 22.92 21.03
19 Gonzalez, Christina 8 MAKO-PV 23.33 21.12
20 Schwartz, Lauren 8 CURL-PV 21.97 21.20
21 Avery, Rachel 8 MAKO-PV 21.48 21.44
22 Ferguson, Matty 8 PM-PV 21.24 21.50
23 Chappell, Maggie 8 MACHINE-PV 21.86 21.53
24 Gerlach, Helen 8 MSSC-PV 28.00 21.65
25 Benjamin, Kala 8 RMSC-PV 21.49 22.37
26 Aubry, Christine 8 YORK-PV 24.86 22.46
27 Gallagher, Meaghan 8 MACHINE-PV 19.81 22.58
28 Jardeleza, Madeleine 8 RMSC-PV 23.09 22.60
29 Carr, Rachel 8 PM-PV 22.72 22.99
30 Patteson, Hannah 8 PM-PV 21.46 23.04
31 Pedersen, Amanda 8 CURL-PV NT 23.22
32 Gunn, Calleigh 8 RMSC-PV 22.64 23.29
33 Denney, Grace 8 YORK-PV 23.40 23.41
34 Perdue, Meghan 8 JFD-PV NT 23.47
35 Anderson, Rachel 8 PM-PV 24.62 23.80
36 Garvey, Angie 8 CODS-PV 23.35 23.83
37 Lertora, Nicole 8 RMSC-PV 24.83 23.87
38 Layne, Amy 8 YORK-PV 20.99 23.88
39 Shortnacy, Jordan 8 MAKO-PV 29.34 23.96
40 Patalita, Mary 8 PM-PV 23.45 24.57
41 Plotnick, Dani 8 RMSC-PV 22.71 24.77
42 Lewis, Maddy 8 MAKO-PV 22.85 24.99
43 Conrad, Megan 8 RMSC-PV 31.06 25.12
44 Osgood, Kelli 8 CURL-PV 26.06 25.16
45 Amer, Yasmeen 8 CURL-PV 23.17 25.27
46 Parry, Rochelle 8 RMSC-PV 21.48 25.42
47 Didawick, Amanda 8 AAC-PV NT 26.29
48 Mills, Abigail 8 MAKO-PV 28.05 27.10
49 Overton, Megan 8 HACC-PV 28.42 27.36
50 Miller, Kristen 8 CURL-PV 33.19 27.93
51 Bishop, Mary 8 CURL-PV 25.92 28.76
52 Chi, Anna Rose 8 RMSC-PV 28.55 28.82
53 Gokhale, Sanyukta 8 RMSC-PV 29.56 29.76
54 English, Katie 8 RMSC-PV NT 30.35
55 Wong, Bethany 8 RMSC-PV NT 30.62
56 Hall, Caresse 8 ARSC-PV 27.00 30.77
57 Moyer, Allison 8 YORK-PV NT 32.23
58 Schroeder, Leah 8 RMSC-PV NT 32.80
59 Rozelsky, Anna 8 MAKO-PV 41.56 33.29
60 Hou, Alexandra 8 RMSC-PV 34.29 33.79
61 Vistica, Grace 8 RMSC-PV NT 38.11
-- Pettenati, Quinn 8 RMSC-PV NT DQ
-- Harper-Dixon, Sydney 8 DCPR-PV NT DQ
-- Sweeney, Tate 8 CURL-PV 31.70 DQ
-- Knowles, Kristin 8 HACC-PV 20.51 NS
-- Northland, Bianca 8 RMSC-PV 22.34 NS
-- Hsu, Ariel 9 RMSC-PV NT NS
-- Swinnerton, Grace 8 CURL-PV NT NS
-- Dai, Grace 8 RMSC-PV 23.94 NS
-- Bradley, Anna 8 YORK-PV 31.03 NS
-- Stonerock, Margaret 8 MACHINE-PV 24.45 NS
-- Hughes, MacKenzie 8 CURL-PV NT NS
-- Brendsel, Natalie 8 CURL-PV 23.26 NS
-- See, Madison 8 PM-PV 27.47 NS
-- Fortner, Zoe 8 MAKO-PV NT NS
-- Ross, Kelsey 8 YORK-PV 28.68 NS
-- White, Danielle 8 AQUAHOYAS-PV 34.58 NS
-- Sharer, Grace 8 YORK-PV NT NS
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 HU, Janet 8 CURL-PV 36.45 34.74 20
2 Gould, Audrey 8 CURL-PV 40.76 38.17 17
3 Klatzkin, Allie 8 RMSC-PV 40.34 38.38 16
4 Kellan, Laura 8 MACHINE-PV 39.01 39.73 15
5 Haufler, Kristin 8 SNOW-PV 41.51 39.96 14
6 Nester, Jane 8 FGAC-PV NT 41.99 13
7 Yost, Katie 8 MAKO-PV NT 44.13 12
8 Casey, Kit-Kat 8 SNOW-PV 47.00 44.90 11
9 Woodyard, Christine 8 CURL-PV 56.21 45.28 9
10 Murphy, Ryan 8 HACC-PV NT 45.30 7
11 Cernoch, Christine 8 RMSC-PV 49.43 45.66 6
12 Talwar, Ali 8 CURL-PV 43.55 46.54 5
13 Davidow, Jamie 8 YORK-PV NT 47.08 4
14 Nagelvoort, Sara 8 RMSC-PV NT 47.87 3
15 Knowles, Kristin 8 HACC-PV NT 48.56 2
16 Gillis, Kiersten 8 YORK-PV 54.61 49.03 1
17 Phillips, Madison 8 YORK-PV 52.04 49.62
18 Crews, Gillian 8 MAKO-PV 52.60 51.52
19 Lewis, Maddy 8 MAKO-PV 1:08.67 53.16
20 Garvey, Angie 8 CODS-PV 53.94 53.99
21 Bowes, Jacqueline 8 RMSC-PV 48.43 56.43
22 Denney, Grace 8 YORK-PV NT 1:03.40
23 Moyer, Allison 8 YORK-PV NT 1:18.19
-- Northland, Bianca 8 RMSC-PV NT NS
-- Benjamin, Kala 8 RMSC-PV NT NS
-- Hallman, Kayla 8 YORK-PV NT NS
-- DeFord, Carly 8 HACC-PV 52.84 NS
-- Dai, Grace 8 RMSC-PV NT NS
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 HU, Janet 8 CURL-PV 1:18.58 1:11.36 20
2 Gould, Audrey 8 CURL-PV 1:15.65 1:16.91 17
3 Moffitt, Hellen 8 FBST-PV 1:15.53 1:17.78 16
4 Nester, Jane 8 FGAC-PV NT 1:21.53 15
5 Hemmer, Zoe 8 YORK-PV 1:25.48 1:22.56 14
6 Haufler, Kristin 8 SNOW-PV 1:25.85 1:22.97 13
7 Kellan, Melissa 8 MACHINE-PV 1:18.56 1:23.18 12
8 Bergen, Sarah 8 PM-PV 1:28.62 1:24.35 11
9 Layne, Amy 8 YORK-PV 1:39.01 1:24.74 9
10 Ness, Sabrina 8 RMSC-PV 1:23.99 1:25.11 7
11 Peress, Marli 8 MACHINE-PV NT 1:27.57 6
12 Cernoch, Christine 8 RMSC-PV 1:29.21 1:31.31 5
13 Murphy, Ryan 8 HACC-PV 1:26.86 1:32.88 4
14 Gonzalez, Christina 8 MAKO-PV 1:37.38 1:34.67 3
15 Knowles, Kristin 8 HACC-PV 1:27.71 1:35.73 2
16 Anderson, Rachel 8 PM-PV 1:43.25 1:36.97 1
17 Gouterman, Hope 8 RMSC-PV 1:31.77 1:38.54
18 Popera, Alexandra 8 RMSC-PV 1:34.34 1:38.76
19 Gillis, Kiersten 8 YORK-PV NT 1:42.31
20 Jardeleza, Madeleine 8 RMSC-PV 1:35.65 1:42.43
21 Shifflett, Kimberly 7 MACHINE-PV 1:41.49 1:43.38
22 Patteson, Hannah 8 PM-PV 1:38.35 1:43.64
23 Stonerock, Margaret 8 MACHINE-PV 1:34.12 1:43.97
24 Miller, Kristen 8 CURL-PV 1:35.53 1:45.84
25 Garvey, Angie 8 CODS-PV 1:46.34 1:45.99
26 Gunn, Calleigh 8 RMSC-PV NT 1:46.17
27 Wong, Bethany 8 RMSC-PV NT 1:49.24
28 Johnson, Baylee 6 PGKS-PV 2:15.54 2:00.06
29 Levy, Jessica 7 CURL-PV 2:02.72 2:02.82
30 Sturm, Shelby 7 CURL-PV 1:54.34 2:03.19
31 Novack-Winter, Megan 8 PGKS-PV 3:05.82 2:59.33
-- Ginieczki, Karly 7 HACC-PV 1:52.74 DQ
-- Dai, Grace 8 RMSC-PV NT NS
-- Harper-Dixon, Sydney 8 DCPR-PV 2:13.65 NS
-- Nagelvoort, Sara 8 RMSC-PV NT SCR
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 HU, Janet 8 CURL-PV 1:26.29 1:24.74 20
2 Moffitt, Hellen 8 FBST-PV 1:31.14 1:25.19 17
3 Gould, Audrey 8 CURL-PV 1:29.38 1:29.81 16
4 Talwar, Ali 8 CURL-PV 1:34.13 1:30.75 15
5 Haufler, Kristin 8 SNOW-PV 1:35.56 1:34.19 14
6 Bergen, Sarah 8 PM-PV 1:39.02 1:34.43 13
7 Peress, Marli 8 MACHINE-PV 1:38.44 1:36.56 12
8 Klatzkin, Allie 8 RMSC-PV 1:36.81 1:36.68 11
9 Gerlach, Helen 8 MSSC-PV 2:30.00 1:37.06 9
10 Cernoch, Christine 8 RMSC-PV 1:44.51 1:37.60 7
11 Kellan, Melissa 8 MACHINE-PV 1:33.59 1:38.84 6
12 Nester, Jane 8 FGAC-PV 1:33.90 1:39.73 5
13 Gallagher, Meaghan 8 MACHINE-PV 1:42.69 1:39.80 4
14 Hemmer, Zoe 8 YORK-PV 1:43.12 1:40.02 3
15 Davidow, Jamie 8 YORK-PV NT 1:42.23 2
16 Kolanowski, Anna 8 RMSC-PV 1:37.09 1:42.47 1
17 Casey, Kit-Kat 8 SNOW-PV 1:53.63 1:43.71
18 Murphy, Ryan 8 HACC-PV 1:39.82 1:43.88
19 Chouikha, Tatyana 8 RMSC-PV 1:55.25 1:44.19
20 Schwartz, Lauren 8 CURL-PV 1:46.29 1:44.69
21 Surette, Brenna 7 YORK-PV 1:46.69 1:45.02
22 Gragnani, Lauren 7 RMSC-PV 1:57.52 1:45.96
23 Bejean, Alexandra 7 RMSC-PV 1:46.41 1:48.45
24 Jardeleza, Madeleine 8 RMSC-PV NT 1:49.27
25 Welch, Jeanette 7 RMSC-PV 1:53.31 1:49.48
26 Layne, Amy 8 YORK-PV 1:45.33 1:49.83
27 Relihan, Kelly 7 RMSC-PV 2:11.60 1:52.64
28 Walker, Courtney 8 SNOW-PV 1:57.39 1:55.95
29 Avery, Rachel 8 MAKO-PV 1:57.32 1:56.02
30 Garvey, Angie 8 CODS-PV 1:59.12 1:56.44
31 Popera, Alexandra 8 RMSC-PV 1:45.88 1:56.91
32 Woodyard, Christine 8 CURL-PV 1:54.69 1:57.17
33 Burnett, Michelle 7 PM-PV 1:58.01 1:57.81
34 Gunn, Calleigh 8 RMSC-PV 1:59.32 2:00.04
35 Patteson, Hannah 8 PM-PV 1:57.13 2:00.40
36 Osgood, Kelli 8 CURL-PV 2:23.00 2:02.06
37 Conrad, Megan 8 RMSC-PV NT 2:02.68
38 Kenis, Samantha 7 HACC-PV 2:09.44 2:05.05
39 Ginieczki, Karly 7 HACC-PV NT 2:15.51
-- Wells, Allison 6 CURL-PV 2:13.68 DQ
-- Chen, Heather 7 RMSC-PV NT DQ
-- Chouikha, Jamira 6 RMSC-PV NT DQ
-- Sharer, Grace 8 YORK-PV NT NS
-- Stonerock, Margaret 8 MACHINE-PV 1:54.55 NS
-- Knowles, Kristin 8 HACC-PV 1:47.60 NS
-- Anderson, Melanie 8 HACC-PV NT NS
-- See, Madison 8 PM-PV NT NS
-- Gettler, Katie 7 HACC-PV NT NS
-- Gillis, Kiersten 8 YORK-PV 1:54.16 NS
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV 'A' 2:24.08 2:23.86 40
1) Gould, Audrey 8 2) Talwar, Ali 8
3) HU, Janet 8 4) Amer, Yasmeen 8
2 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV 'A' 2:35.00 2:24.55 34
1) Kellan, Melissa 8 2) Roop, Alexandra 8
3) Kellan, Laura 8 4) Peress, Marli 8
3 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV 'A' 2:33.82 2:28.79 32
1) Hemmer, Zoe 8 2) Thach, Carolyn 8
3) Davidow, Jamie 8 4) Layne, Amy 8
4 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV 'A' 2:30.00 2:29.88 30
1) Chouikha, Tatyana 8 2) Clark, Caroline 8
3) Klatzkin, Allie 8 4) Schipani, Jessica 8
5 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAM-PV 'A' 2:34.10 2:35.00 28
1) Crews, Gillian 8 2) O'Donnell, Shannon 8
3) Yost, Katie 8 4) Lewis, Maddy 8
6 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV 'A' 2:38.37 2:36.26 26
1) Bergen, Sarah 8 2) Ferguson, Matty 8
3) Burnett, Michelle 7 4) Patteson, Hannah 8
7 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV 'B' 2:40.00 2:36.66 24
8 SNOWBIRD AQUATICS-PV 'A' 3:08.90 2:40.17 22
1) Haufler, Kristin 8 2) Casey, Kit-Kat 8
3) Walker, Courtney 8 4) Walker, Ashleigh 8
9 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAM-PV 'B' NT 2:45.89 18
10 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV 'C' 2:45.00 2:50.13 14
11 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAM-PV 'C' 2:51.99 2:53.47 12
12 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV 'D' 2:55.00 2:54.76 10
13 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV 'B' 2:37.48 3:01.03 8
14 HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV 'A' 2:43.97 3:06.03 6
15 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV 'C' 2:51.84 3:10.19 4
1) Osgood, Kelli 8 2) Pedersen, Amanda 8
3) Sturm, Shelby 7 4)
16 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV 'B' 2:49.23 3:26.50 2
1) Clifford, Juliana 8 2) Hall, Victoria 8
3) Aubry, Christine 8 4) Denney, Grace 8
-- MACHINE AQUATICS-PV 'B' 2:42.00 NS
-- POTOMAC MARLINS-PV 'B' 2:58.00 NS
1) Anderson, Rachel 8 2) Patalita, Mary 8
3) See, Madison 8 4) Carr, Rachel 8
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV 'A' 1:13.28 1:12.31 40
1) Gould, Audrey 8 2) Talwar, Ali 8
3) HU, Janet 8 4) Amer, Yasmeen 8
2 MACHINE AQUATICS-PV 'A' 1:16.89 1:16.07 34
1) Kellan, Melissa 8 2) Roop, Alexandra 8
3) Kellan, Laura 8 4) Peress, Marli 8
3 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV 'A' 1:14.00 1:16.92 32
1) Chouikha, Tatyana 8 2) Clark, Caroline 8
3) Klatzkin, Allie 8 4) Schipani, Jessica 8
4 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAM-PV 'A' 1:16.93 1:18.67 30
1) Crews, Gillian 8 2) O'Donnell, Shannon 8
3) Yost, Katie 8 4) Lewis, Maddy 8
5 YORK SWIM CLUB-PV 'A' 1:17.60 1:18.69 28
1) Hemmer, Zoe 8 2) Thach, Carolyn 8
3) Davidow, Jamie 8 4) Layne, Amy 8
6 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV 'B' 1:20.00 1:20.37 26
1) Gokhale, Sanyukta 8 2) Nagelvoort, Sara 8
3) Kolanowski, Anna 8 4) Ness, Sabrina 8
7 POTOMAC MARLINS-PV 'A' 1:21.82 1:20.89 24
1) Ferguson, Matty 8 2) Bergen, Sarah 8
3) Patteson, Hannah 8 4) Burnett, Michelle 7
8 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAM-PV 'B' 1:22.89 1:23.14 22
1) Worley, Brooke 8 2) Gonzalez, Christina 8
3) McCranie, Abby 8 4) Shortnacy, Jordan 8
9 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV 'C' 1:22.00 1:23.61 18
1) Bowes, Jacqueline 8 2) Gouterman, Hope 8
3) Cernoch, Christine 8 4) Whelan, Kelly 8
10 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB-PV 'B' 1:28.83 1:26.53 14
1) Plummer, Brogan 8 2) Bishop, Mary 8
3) Warrington, Reagan 8 4) Miller, Kristen 8
11 HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB-PV 'A' 1:23.87 1:30.53 12
12 ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY S.C.-PV 'D' 1:26.00 1:31.07 10
13 MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAM-PV 'C' 1:29.60 1:37.18 8
14 FORT BELVOIR SWIM TEAM-PV 'A' 1:32.82 1:41.30 6
1) Cotto, Nina 6 2) Richardson, Rachel 8
3) Moffitt, Hellen 8 4) Swan, Missy 7
-- YORK SWIM CLUB-PV 'B' 1:26.55 DQ
-- MASON MAKOS SWIM TEAM-PV 'D' 1:38.48 NS
-- MACHINE AQUATICS-PV 'B' 1:24.59 NS