Early Bird Long Course Invitational
Fairland Aquatic Center
Laurel, Maryland
May 1-2, 2004
PVC-04-52
Meet Results
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jansen, Devin A 12 OCCS-PV 29.84
2 Gould, Serge A 11 Cubu-PV 31.48
3 Kundrat, John A 11 FAST-PV 31.74
4 Allsopp, Matthew C 11 JFD-PV 32.19
5 Cooke, Michael J 12 MSSC-PV 33.29
6 Cooke, Owen M 12 Cubu-PV 33.68
7 Sasser, Andrew J 12 OCCS-PV 33.88
8 Shebat, Michael J 12 Cubu-PV 34.21
9 McGehee, Andrew P 12 Rmsc-PV 34.59
10 Gamble II, Kevin F 12 Bcsc-MD 34.65
11 Gannett, Mark T 11 MSSC-PV 34.67
12 Simmons, Tucker M 11 Cubu-PV 34.79
13 Baccus, Jason D 12 MSSC-PV 34.90
14 Irish, Trevor R 10 Rmsc-PV 34.96
15 Mason, Nick A 12 Cubu-PV 35.33
16 Willoughby, Nicholas A 12 MSSC-PV 35.41
17 Jaeger, Marck F 12 OCCS-PV 35.61
18 Smith, Ethan D 11 MSSC-PV 35.69
19 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Cubu-PV 35.91
20 Schmid, Stephen A 11 Rmsc-PV 36.09
21 Hukill, Nate A 12 Rmsc-PV 36.19
22 Carlson, Elliot H 10 Rmsc-PV 36.47
23 Garfield, Evan M 10 Rmsc-PV 36.63
24 Thomas, Patrick D 10 Rmsc-PV 36.89
25 Yarberough, Darnell T 9 Bcsc-MD 37.35
26 Bland, Thomas L 11 Bcsc-MD 37.36
27 Shaw, Taylor B 12 HACC-PV 37.39
28 Kiehl, Joshua B 9 Rmsc-PV 37.42
29 Hukill, Ben K 12 Rmsc-PV 37.46
30 Rice, Alexander C 12 HACC-PV 37.79
31 McFARLAND, Bobby C 12 Rmsc-PV 38.20
32 Waters, Brad S 12 Rmsc-PV 38.36
33 Craddock, Derrick M 11 Bcsc-MD 38.65
34 Chavez, Alejandro E 10 FAST-PV 39.09
34 Kidwell, Justin C 10 Rmsc-PV 39.09
36 Baccus, Nathan K 11 MSSC-PV 39.53
37 Anderson, Brandon S 11 OCCS-PV 39.68
38 Byrd, Brian C 10 Rmsc-PV 39.96
39 Zhang, Thomas R 10 FAST-PV 40.51
40 Stewart, Gary E 9 Cubu-PV 41.55
41 Cudahy, Conor J 9 HACC-PV 41.60
42 Neumaier, Bradley J 10 Rmsc-PV 41.77
43 Meile, Eric J 11 Rmsc-PV 41.89
44 Martinez, James R 11 MSSC-PV 42.56
45 Thomas, Wilbie E 11 JFD-PV 43.75
46 Yarberough, Deionn J 7 Bcsc-MD 44.80
47 Cooke, Matthew A 10 MSSC-PV 46.58
48 Rubush, James A 9 MSSC-PV 49.31
49 Eig, Eric J 9 JFD-PV 51.00
50 Morley, Colin B 9 FAST-PV 1:02.19
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wepasnick, Zack L 12 Rmsc-PV 1:03.98
30.71 1:03.98 (33.27)
2 Bowers, Devin J 12 Snow-PV 1:06.31
32.04 1:06.31 (34.27)
3 Anderson, Mike P 12 Rmsc-PV 1:06.47
32.28 1:06.47 (34.19)
4 Casey, Tom J 12 Snow-PV 1:07.43
32.75 1:07.43 (34.68)
5 Conrad, Eric V 12 Rmsc-PV 1:07.50
33.44 1:07.50 (34.06)
6 Thomas, Matt C 11 Rmsc-PV 1:07.89
33.35 1:07.89 (34.54)
7 Jansen, Devin A 12 OCCS-PV 1:08.58
32.68 1:08.58 (35.90)
8 Gould, Serge A 11 Cubu-PV 1:09.30
33.90 1:09.30 (35.40)
9 Allsopp, Matthew C 11 JFD-PV 1:10.14
34.02 1:10.14 (36.12)
10 Kundrat, John A 11 FAST-PV 1:10.46
33.26 1:10.46 (37.20)
11 Cooke, Michael J 12 MSSC-PV 1:11.29
34.32 1:11.29 (36.97)
12 Begun, Jeremy N 12 Snow-PV 1:11.36
13 Sheerin, Danny W 11 Rmsc-PV 1:12.80
34.75 1:12.80 (38.05)
14 Sasser, Andrew J 12 OCCS-PV 1:13.24
35.59 1:13.24 (37.65)
15 Mills, Joseph R 12 MSSC-PV 1:13.81
36.24 1:13.81 (37.57)
16 Byrd, Matthew E 12 Rmsc-PV 1:14.24
35.73 1:14.24 (38.51)
17 Deshields, Antonio C 12 Rmsc-PV 1:14.53
35.64 1:14.53 (38.89)
18 Suthard, Frank G 12 Rmsc-PV 1:14.59
35.67 1:14.59 (38.92)
19 Cooke, Owen M 12 Cubu-PV 1:14.83
35.52 1:14.83 (39.31)
20 Wright, Geoffrey A 11 Snow-PV 1:15.50
36.87 1:15.50 (38.63)
21 Trigonoplos, Paul A 11 Rmsc-PV 1:15.70
36.55 1:15.70 (39.15)
22 Gannett, Mark T 11 MSSC-PV 1:15.76
37.12 1:15.76 (38.64)
23 Swallow, Matthew S 11 Rmsc-PV 1:16.00
37.12 1:16.00 (38.88)
24 Kim, Eric Y 11 MSSC-PV 1:16.06
35.24 1:16.06 (40.82)
25 Husson, Patrick A 12 MSSC-PV 1:16.53
37.25 1:16.53 (39.28)
26 Schmid, Stephen A 11 Rmsc-PV 1:17.13
37.78 1:17.13 (39.35)
27 Flamand, Michael W 11 Rmsc-PV 1:17.17
37.49 1:17.17 (39.68)
28 Irish, Trevor R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:17.19
36.40 1:17.19 (40.79)
29 McGehee, Andrew P 12 Rmsc-PV 1:17.81
37.53 1:17.81 (40.28)
30 Mason, Nick A 12 Cubu-PV 1:18.17
38.19 1:18.17 (39.98)
31 Gouterman, Michael 11 Rmsc-PV 1:18.51
36.83 1:18.51 (41.68)
32 Jaeger, Marck F 12 OCCS-PV 1:18.68
37.45 1:18.68 (41.23)
33 Swanson, Brent R 12 Snow-PV 1:19.32
38.21 1:19.32 (41.11)
34 Carlson, Elliot H 10 Rmsc-PV 1:19.64
37.90 1:19.64 (41.74)
35 Suzich, Peter A 12 JFD-PV 1:19.93
38.05 1:19.93 (41.88)
35 Garfield, Evan M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:19.93
38.64 1:19.93 (41.29)
37 Hukill, Nate A 12 Rmsc-PV 1:20.07
38.72 1:20.07 (41.35)
38 Willoughby, Nicholas A 12 MSSC-PV 1:20.95
39 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Cubu-PV 1:21.63
39.52 1:21.63 (42.11)
40 Smith, Ethan D 11 MSSC-PV 1:23.04
42.00 1:23.04 (41.04)
41 Shaw, Taylor B 12 HACC-PV 1:23.09
39.65 1:23.09 (43.44)
42 McFARLAND, Bobby C 12 Rmsc-PV 1:23.39
40.06 1:23.39 (43.33)
43 Thomas, Patrick D 10 Rmsc-PV 1:23.52
39.26 1:23.52 (44.26)
44 Harris, Michael M 9 Unattached 1:23.63
40.03 1:23.63 (43.60)
45 Lawson, Sean C 12 Snow-PV 1:23.96
40.18 1:23.96 (43.78)
46 Hukill, Ben K 12 Rmsc-PV 1:24.72
40.38 1:24.72 (44.34)
47 Bowers, Brad W 10 Snow-PV 1:25.01
48 Waters, Brad S 12 Rmsc-PV 1:25.37
40.22 1:25.37 (45.15)
49 MacNair, Michael C 10 Cubu-PV 1:26.19
40.56 1:26.19 (45.63)
50 Trupp, Austin B 10 Cubu-PV 1:26.52
42.04 1:26.52 (44.48)
51 Kiehl, Joshua B 9 Rmsc-PV 1:26.82
40.37 1:26.82 (46.45)
52 Cudahy, Conor J 9 HACC-PV 1:27.40
41.45 1:27.40 (45.95)
53 Byrd, Brian C 10 Rmsc-PV 1:29.27
41.30 1:29.27 (47.97)
54 Kidwell, Justin C 10 Rmsc-PV 1:29.93
42.71 1:29.93 (47.22)
55 Foley, Eoghan M 10 Snow-PV 1:30.36
43.05 1:30.36 (47.31)
56 Chavez, Alejandro E 10 FAST-PV 1:31.19
42.57 1:31.19 (48.62)
57 Anderson, Brandon S 11 OCCS-PV 1:33.45
42.12 1:33.45 (51.33)
58 Stewart, Gary E 9 Cubu-PV 1:34.77
46.27 1:34.77 (48.50)
59 Neumaier, Bradley J 10 Rmsc-PV 1:36.17
45.08 1:36.17 (51.09)
60 Meile, Eric J 11 Rmsc-PV 1:36.83
44.61 1:36.83 (52.22)
61 Nickerson, Chris J 9 Rmsc-PV 1:37.93
49.57 1:37.93 (48.36)
62 Mills, Nick V 8 MSSC-PV 1:38.61
46.52 1:38.61 (52.09)
63 Martinez, James R 11 MSSC-PV 1:38.91
50.19 1:38.91 (48.72)
64 Daronco, Matt P 9 Cubu-PV 1:40.10
45.41 1:40.10 (54.69)
65 Cartron, Alex M 10 MSSC-PV 1:40.37
46.14 1:40.37 (54.23)
66 Yeh, Eric R 10 MSSC-PV 1:40.61
45.64 1:40.61 (54.97)
67 Cooke, Matthew A 10 MSSC-PV 1:53.64
50.90 1:53.64 (1:02.74)
68 Rubush, James A 9 MSSC-PV 1:54.61
55.40 1:54.61 (59.21)
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gould, Serge A 11 Cubu-PV 2:28.56
35.01 1:12.39 (37.38) 1:50.94 (38.55) 2:28.56 (37.62)
2 Kundrat, John A 11 FAST-PV 2:29.45
33.99 1:12.36 (38.37) 1:51.68 (39.32) 2:29.45 (37.77)
3 Kotonias, Nicholas J 11 MSSC-PV 2:31.41
35.29 1:14.01 (38.72) 1:53.21 (39.20) 2:31.41 (38.20)
4 Cooke, Michael J 12 MSSC-PV 2:35.40
35.68 1:15.23 (39.55) 1:55.26 (40.03) 2:35.40 (40.14)
5 Sheerin, Danny W 11 Rmsc-PV 2:37.20
36.27 1:17.16 (40.89) 1:57.93 (40.77) 2:37.20 (39.27)
6 Sasser, Andrew J 12 OCCS-PV 2:39.14
35.60 1:16.72 (41.12) 1:58.72 (42.00) 2:39.14 (40.42)
7 Gannett, Mark T 11 MSSC-PV 2:44.45
37.36 1:20.11 (42.75) 2:03.27 (43.16) 2:44.45 (41.18)
8 Baccus, Jason D 12 MSSC-PV 2:45.14
37.77 1:19.02 (41.25) 2:02.11 (43.09) 2:45.14 (43.03)
9 Schmid, Stephen A 11 Rmsc-PV 2:47.13
38.39 1:19.63 (41.24) 2:03.87 (44.24) 2:47.13 (43.26)
10 Cooke, Owen M 12 Cubu-PV 2:48.07
37.56 1:20.48 (42.92) 2:05.23 (44.75) 2:48.07 (42.84)
11 Irish, Trevor R 10 Rmsc-PV 2:50.89
40.01 1:27.38 (47.37) 2:09.04 (41.66) 2:50.89 (41.85)
12 Dona, Alex A 12 FBST-PV 2:52.03
40.29 1:26.46 (46.17) 2:12.00 (45.54) 2:52.03 (40.03)
13 Smith, Ethan D 11 MSSC-PV 2:52.06
39.05 1:23.42 (44.37) 2:07.45 (44.03) 2:52.06 (44.61)
14 Carlson, Elliot H 10 Rmsc-PV 2:52.50
39.59 1:24.53 (44.94) 2:09.22 (44.69) 2:52.50 (43.28)
15 Willoughby, Nicholas A 12 MSSC-PV 2:53.95
38.82 1:23.27 (44.45) 2:09.50 (46.23) 2:53.95 (44.45)
16 Loiacono, Andrew V 12 Rmsc-PV 2:54.51
38.63 1:24.24 (45.61) 2:11.25 (47.01) 2:54.51 (43.26)
17 McGehee, Andrew P 12 Rmsc-PV 2:56.81
40.95 1:27.08 (46.13) 2:13.54 (46.46) 2:56.81 (43.27)
18 Thomas, Patrick D 10 Rmsc-PV 2:58.78
41.88 1:27.47 (45.59) 2:13.17 (45.70) 2:58.78 (45.61)
19 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Cubu-PV 2:59.85
41.59 1:29.88 (48.29) 2:17.16 (47.28) 2:59.85 (42.69)
20 Kiehl, Joshua B 9 Rmsc-PV 3:04.08
41.25 1:29.94 (48.69) 2:18.90 (48.96) 3:04.08 (45.18)
21 Hukill, Ben K 12 Rmsc-PV 3:06.50
22 McFARLAND, Bobby C 12 Rmsc-PV 3:08.13
41.91 1:30.63 (48.72) 2:20.22 (49.59) 3:08.13 (47.91)
23 Kidwell, Justin C 10 Rmsc-PV 3:08.25
24 Cudahy, Conor J 9 HACC-PV 3:12.39
43.11 1:32.86 (49.75) 2:23.69 (50.83) 3:12.39 (48.70)
25 Byrd, Brian C 10 Rmsc-PV 3:15.69
41.79 1:31.37 (49.58) 2:22.74 (51.37) 3:15.69 (52.95)
26 Chavez, Alejandro E 10 FAST-PV 3:21.61
45.67 1:38.02 (52.35) 2:31.89 (53.87) 3:21.61 (49.72)
27 Phillips, Brian D 10 Cubu-PV 3:23.38
44.96 2:32.73 ( ) 3:23.38 (50.65)
28 Stewart, Gary E 9 Cubu-PV 3:29.48
43.55 3:29.48 (2:45.93)
29 Martinez, James R 11 MSSC-PV 3:30.55
48.09 1:44.43 (56.34) 3:30.55 (1:46.12)
30 Baccus, Nathan K 11 MSSC-PV 3:35.22
46.75 1:41.40 (54.65) 3:35.22 (1:53.82)
31 Franklin, Shae D 12 DCPR-PV 3:42.64
45.32 1:41.95 (56.63) 2:43.66 (1:01.71) 3:42.64 (58.98)
32 Cooke, Matthew A 10 MSSC-PV 4:04.04
51.22 1:53.63 (1:02.41) 2:59.17 (1:05.54) 4:04.04 (1:04.87)
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Allsopp, Matthew C 11 JFD-PV 34.94
2 Conrad, Eric V 12 Rmsc-PV 37.04
3 Begun, Jeremy N 12 Snow-PV 37.07
4 Sheerin, Danny W 11 Rmsc-PV 37.11
5 Thomas, Matt C 11 Rmsc-PV 37.50
6 Mills, Joseph R 12 MSSC-PV 38.12
7 Gannett, Mark T 11 MSSC-PV 38.88
8 Sasser, Andrew J 12 OCCS-PV 38.98
9 Haase, Bruce J 12 Rmsc-PV 39.48
10 Cooke, Owen M 12 Cubu-PV 39.99
11 Irish, Trevor R 10 Rmsc-PV 40.01
12 Wright, Geoffrey A 11 Snow-PV 40.17
13 Schmid, Stephen A 11 Rmsc-PV 40.47
14 McGehee, Andrew P 12 Rmsc-PV 40.62
15 Kim, Eric Y 11 MSSC-PV 41.37
16 Carlson, Elliot H 10 Rmsc-PV 41.44
17 Mason, Nick A 12 Cubu-PV 41.54
18 Kotonias, Nicholas J 11 MSSC-PV 41.69
19 Jaeger, Marck F 12 OCCS-PV 41.78
20 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Cubu-PV 42.02
21 Shebat, Michael J 12 Cubu-PV 42.44
22 McFARLAND, Bobby C 12 Rmsc-PV 42.49
23 Cartron, Alex M 10 MSSC-PV 42.54
24 Loiacono, Andrew V 12 Rmsc-PV 42.55
25 Bowers, Brad W 10 Snow-PV 42.83
26 Thomas, Patrick D 10 Rmsc-PV 42.89
27 Dona, Alex A 12 FBST-PV 43.06
28 Gouterman, Michael 11 Rmsc-PV 43.38
29 Garfield, Evan M 10 Rmsc-PV 44.28
30 Willoughby, Nicholas A 12 MSSC-PV 44.36
31 Husson, Patrick A 12 MSSC-PV 44.59
32 Foley, Eoghan M 10 Snow-PV 45.00
33 Anderson, Brandon S 11 OCCS-PV 45.04
34 Suzich, Peter A 12 JFD-PV 45.06
35 Hukill, Nate A 12 Rmsc-PV 45.24
36 Flamand, Michael W 11 Rmsc-PV 45.50
37 MacNair, Michael C 10 Cubu-PV 45.62
38 Shaw, Taylor B 12 HACC-PV 45.84
39 Kidwell, Justin C 10 Rmsc-PV 45.92
40 Smith, Ethan D 11 MSSC-PV 46.76
41 Lawson, Sean C 12 Snow-PV 47.15
42 Chavez, Alejandro E 10 FAST-PV 48.14
43 Cudahy, Conor J 9 HACC-PV 48.53
44 Yeh, Eric R 10 MSSC-PV 50.28
45 Hukill, Ben K 12 Rmsc-PV 50.91
46 Nickerson, Chris J 9 Rmsc-PV 51.07
47 Daronco, Matt P 9 Cubu-PV 51.31
48 Cooke, Matthew A 10 MSSC-PV 51.51
49 Meile, Eric J 11 Rmsc-PV 51.86
50 Rubush, James A 9 MSSC-PV 52.51
51 Mills, Nick V 8 MSSC-PV 53.06
52 Martinez, James R 11 MSSC-PV 56.34
53 Lundelius, Trey R 8 Cubu-PV 58.38
54 Stewart, Gary E 9 Cubu-PV 58.55
-- Harris, Michael M 9 Unattached DQ
-- Schoenfeld, Jason R 9 FAST-PV DQ
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Allsopp, Matthew C 11 JFD-PV 1:19.68
39.93 1:19.68 (39.75)
2 Jansen, Devin A 12 OCCS-PV 1:20.30
38.83 1:20.30 (41.47)
3 Sheerin, Danny W 11 Rmsc-PV 1:20.85
39.20 1:20.85 (41.65)
4 Gannett, Mark T 11 MSSC-PV 1:21.82
40.07 1:21.82 (41.75)
5 Soodak, Ethan M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:23.81
40.58 1:23.81 (43.23)
6 Kundrat, John A 11 FAST-PV 1:23.82
40.86 1:23.82 (42.96)
7 Cooke, Michael J 12 MSSC-PV 1:25.08
41.92 1:25.08 (43.16)
8 Irish, Trevor R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:26.44
41.72 1:26.44 (44.72)
9 Cooke, Owen M 12 Cubu-PV 1:26.83
41.26 1:26.83 (45.57)
10 McGehee, Andrew P 12 Rmsc-PV 1:27.60
42.78 1:27.60 (44.82)
11 Kotonias, Nicholas J 11 MSSC-PV 1:29.22
43.57 1:29.22 (45.65)
12 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Cubu-PV 1:30.18
43.99 1:30.18 (46.19)
13 Shebat, Michael J 12 Cubu-PV 1:30.67
44.19 1:30.67 (46.48)
14 Loiacono, Andrew V 12 Rmsc-PV 1:30.76
43.92 1:30.76 (46.84)
15 Jaeger, Marck F 12 OCCS-PV 1:30.93
43.89 1:30.93 (47.04)
16 Mason, Nick A 12 Cubu-PV 1:31.60
44.04 1:31.60 (47.56)
17 Carlson, Elliot H 10 Rmsc-PV 1:33.29
45.48 1:33.29 (47.81)
18 Thomas, Patrick D 10 Rmsc-PV 1:33.50
45.29 1:33.50 (48.21)
19 Baccus, Jason D 12 MSSC-PV 1:33.53
46.04 1:33.53 (47.49)
20 Willoughby, Nicholas A 12 MSSC-PV 1:33.73
44.41 1:33.73 (49.32)
21 McFARLAND, Bobby C 12 Rmsc-PV 1:34.05
45.49 1:34.05 (48.56)
22 Schmid, Stephen A 11 Rmsc-PV 1:34.24
46.41 1:34.24 (47.83)
23 Dona, Alex A 12 FBST-PV 1:34.27
46.78 1:34.27 (47.49)
24 Smith, Ethan D 11 MSSC-PV 1:38.02
50.19 1:38.02 (47.83)
25 Kiehl, Joshua B 9 Rmsc-PV 1:38.92
48.44 1:38.92 (50.48)
26 Kidwell, Justin C 10 Rmsc-PV 1:39.37
47.89 1:39.37 (51.48)
27 Anderson, Brandon S 11 OCCS-PV 1:40.00
46.73 1:40.00 (53.27)
28 Neumaier, Bradley J 10 Rmsc-PV 1:40.12
50.78 1:40.12 (49.34)
29 Hukill, Ben K 12 Rmsc-PV 1:41.12
30 Chavez, Alejandro E 10 FAST-PV 1:48.23
51.49 1:48.23 (56.74)
31 Zhang, Thomas R 10 FAST-PV 1:49.77
52.47 1:49.77 (57.30)
32 Phillips, Brian D 10 Cubu-PV 1:50.55
33 Cooke, Matthew A 10 MSSC-PV 1:50.71
53.68 1:50.71 (57.03)
34 Franklin, Shae D 12 DCPR-PV 1:55.85
35 Rubush, James A 9 MSSC-PV 2:11.46
1:02.46 2:11.46 (1:09.00)
-- Rice, Alexander C 12 HACC-PV DQ
-- Baccus, Nathan K 11 MSSC-PV DQ
-- Cudahy, Conor J 9 HACC-PV DQ
51.81 DQ (54.09)
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wepasnick, Zack L 12 Rmsc-PV 37.25
2 Husson, Patrick A 12 MSSC-PV 38.96
3 Mills, Joseph R 12 MSSC-PV 41.16
4 Trigonoplos, Paul A 11 Rmsc-PV 41.35
5 Haase, Bruce J 12 Rmsc-PV 41.43
6 Soodak, Ethan M 12 Rmsc-PV 41.78
7 Neumaier, Bradley J 10 Rmsc-PV 42.26
8 Swallow, Matthew S 11 Rmsc-PV 42.55
9 Deshields, Antonio C 12 Rmsc-PV 42.89
10 Mason, Nick A 12 Cubu-PV 43.21
11 Kotonias, Nicholas J 11 MSSC-PV 43.93
12 Hukill, Nate A 12 Rmsc-PV 44.49
13 Cooke, Michael J 12 MSSC-PV 44.56
14 Suzich, Peter A 12 JFD-PV 44.63
15 Begun, Jeremy N 12 Snow-PV 44.64
16 Swanson, Brent R 12 Snow-PV 46.09
17 Garfield, Evan M 10 Rmsc-PV 46.34
18 MacNair, Michael C 10 Cubu-PV 47.08
19 Sasser, Andrew J 12 OCCS-PV 47.26
20 Shaw, Taylor B 12 HACC-PV 47.84
21 Hukill, Ben K 12 Rmsc-PV 48.51
22 Loiacono, Andrew V 12 Rmsc-PV 48.61
23 Schmid, Stephen A 11 Rmsc-PV 48.63
24 Willoughby, Nicholas A 12 MSSC-PV 48.91
25 Waters, Brad S 12 Rmsc-PV 49.17
26 Jaeger, Marck F 12 OCCS-PV 49.23
27 Pham, Tyler I 10 JFD-PV 49.32
28 Shebat, Michael J 12 Cubu-PV 49.50
29 Lawson, Sean C 12 Snow-PV 51.26
29 Foley, Eoghan M 10 Snow-PV 51.26
31 Anderson, Brandon S 11 OCCS-PV 51.72
32 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Cubu-PV 54.01
33 Kiehl, Joshua B 9 Rmsc-PV 54.53
34 Irish, Trevor R 10 Rmsc-PV 55.03
35 Carlson, Elliot H 10 Rmsc-PV 55.30
36 Martinez, James R 11 MSSC-PV 55.40
37 Yeh, Eric R 10 MSSC-PV 55.50
38 Byrd, Brian C 10 Rmsc-PV 59.22
39 Lundelius, Trey R 8 Cubu-PV 1:02.59
40 Rubush, James A 9 MSSC-PV 1:05.65
41 Nickerson, Chris J 9 Rmsc-PV 1:05.66
42 Schoenfeld, Jason R 9 FAST-PV 1:11.69
43 Cooke, Matthew A 10 MSSC-PV 1:16.86
-- Meile, Eric J 11 Rmsc-PV DQ
-- Kidwell, Justin C 10 Rmsc-PV DQ
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Soodak, Ethan M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:29.54
42.23 1:29.54 (47.31)
2 Kotonias, Nicholas J 11 MSSC-PV 1:34.39
45.60 1:34.39 (48.79)
3 Jansen, Devin A 12 OCCS-PV 1:35.30
44.32 1:35.30 (50.98)
4 Neumaier, Bradley J 10 Rmsc-PV 1:35.37
46.70 1:35.37 (48.67)
5 Mason, Nick A 12 Cubu-PV 1:35.90
45.92 1:35.90 (49.98)
6 Garfield, Evan M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:36.54
45.14 1:36.54 (51.40)
7 Baccus, Jason D 12 MSSC-PV 1:39.77
48.76 1:39.77 (51.01)
8 Hukill, Nate A 12 Rmsc-PV 1:39.97
48.30 1:39.97 (51.67)
9 Gamble II, Kevin F 12 Bcsc-MD 1:40.50
48.16 1:40.50 (52.34)
10 Sasser, Andrew J 12 OCCS-PV 1:42.92
49.58 1:42.92 (53.34)
11 Loiacono, Andrew V 12 Rmsc-PV 1:44.21
49.63 1:44.21 (54.58)
12 Shaw, Taylor B 12 HACC-PV 1:45.38
50.89 1:45.38 (54.49)
13 Jaeger, Marck F 12 OCCS-PV 1:45.95
49.95 1:45.95 (56.00)
14 Bland, Thomas L 11 Bcsc-MD 1:47.95
50.78 1:47.95 (57.17)
15 Willoughby, Nicholas A 12 MSSC-PV 1:48.09
50.73 1:48.09 (57.36)
16 Shebat, Michael J 12 Cubu-PV 1:48.15
52.44 1:48.15 (55.71)
17 Anderson, Brandon S 11 OCCS-PV 1:48.31
49.67 1:48.31 (58.64)
18 Waters, Brad S 12 Rmsc-PV 1:51.42
51.01 1:51.42 (1:00.41)
19 Yarberough, Darnell T 9 Bcsc-MD 1:53.42
55.13 1:53.42 (58.29)
20 Rice, Alexander C 12 HACC-PV 1:53.76
53.85 1:53.76 (59.91)
21 Baccus, Nathan K 11 MSSC-PV 1:54.80
55.28 1:54.80 (59.52)
22 Phillips, Brian D 10 Cubu-PV 1:55.34
54.47 1:55.34 (1:00.87)
23 Franklin, Shae D 12 DCPR-PV 2:02.71
57.80 2:02.71 (1:04.91)
24 Meile, Eric J 11 Rmsc-PV 2:02.87
58.74 2:02.87 (1:04.13)
25 Martinez, James R 11 MSSC-PV 2:04.49
59.72 2:04.49 (1:04.77)
26 Thomas, Wilbie E 11 JFD-PV 2:07.65
1:01.79 2:07.65 (1:05.86)
27 Craddock, Derrick M 11 Bcsc-MD 2:12.23
1:03.18 2:12.23 (1:09.05)
28 Rosenthal, Andy P 10 JFD-PV 2:15.07
1:05.05 2:15.07 (1:10.02)
29 Yarberough, Deionn J 7 Bcsc-MD 2:18.03
1:06.51 2:18.03 (1:11.52)
30 Rubush, James A 9 MSSC-PV 2:18.73
1:07.09 2:18.73 (1:11.64)
-- Gould, Serge A 11 Cubu-PV DQ
45.81 DQ (49.11)
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Allsopp, Matthew C 11 JFD-PV 34.61
2 Soodak, Ethan M 12 Rmsc-PV 35.89
3 Sheerin, Danny W 11 Rmsc-PV 38.18
4 Sasser, Andrew J 12 OCCS-PV 38.31
5 Cooke, Michael J 12 MSSC-PV 38.68
6 Gannett, Mark T 11 MSSC-PV 38.89
7 Dona, Alex A 12 FBST-PV 38.96
8 Hukill, Nate A 12 Rmsc-PV 39.22
9 Mason, Nick A 12 Cubu-PV 40.85
10 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Cubu-PV 41.10
11 Shebat, Michael J 12 Cubu-PV 41.48
12 Anderson, Brandon S 11 OCCS-PV 41.74
13 Smith, Ethan D 11 MSSC-PV 42.84
14 Garfield, Evan M 10 Rmsc-PV 43.55
15 Yarberough, Darnell T 9 Bcsc-MD 44.09
16 Shaw, Taylor B 12 HACC-PV 44.14
17 Gamble II, Kevin F 12 Bcsc-MD 44.35
18 Simmons, Tucker M 11 Cubu-PV 44.78
19 Rice, Alexander C 12 HACC-PV 47.11
20 Eig, Eric J 9 JFD-PV 49.64
21 Bland, Thomas L 11 Bcsc-MD 49.97
22 Zhang, Thomas R 10 FAST-PV 52.66
23 Meile, Eric J 11 Rmsc-PV 53.01
24 Thomas, Wilbie E 11 JFD-PV 53.67
25 Byrd, Brian C 10 Rmsc-PV 54.10
26 Craddock, Derrick M 11 Bcsc-MD 54.61
27 Stewart, Gary E 9 Cubu-PV 55.35
28 Yarberough, Deionn J 7 Bcsc-MD 58.00
29 Martinez, James R 11 MSSC-PV 1:04.41
30 Morley, Colin B 9 FAST-PV 1:12.86
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bowers, Devin J 12 Snow-PV 1:18.22
36.41 1:18.22 (41.81)
2 Anderson, Mike P 12 Rmsc-PV 1:18.64
38.13 1:18.64 (40.51)
3 Gould, Serge A 11 Cubu-PV 1:19.92
38.72 1:19.92 (41.20)
4 Suthard, Frank G 12 Rmsc-PV 1:22.25
39.35 1:22.25 (42.90)
5 Casey, Tom J 12 Snow-PV 1:22.55
38.30 1:22.55 (44.25)
6 Jansen, Devin A 12 OCCS-PV 1:23.51
37.40 1:23.51 (46.11)
7 Cooke, Michael J 12 MSSC-PV 1:26.08
41.16 1:26.08 (44.92)
8 Soodak, Ethan M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:26.12
40.10 1:26.12 (46.02)
9 Allsopp, Matthew C 11 JFD-PV 1:26.26
39.73 1:26.26 (46.53)
10 Gannett, Mark T 11 MSSC-PV 1:26.47
41.47 1:26.47 (45.00)
11 Byrd, Matthew E 12 Rmsc-PV 1:26.69
41.19 1:26.69 (45.50)
12 Kundrat, John A 11 FAST-PV 1:28.97
41.41 1:28.97 (47.56)
13 Sasser, Andrew J 12 OCCS-PV 1:30.05
40.06 1:30.05 (49.99)
14 Dona, Alex A 12 FBST-PV 1:35.05
45.24 1:35.05 (49.81)
15 Smith, Ethan D 11 MSSC-PV 1:41.30
46.03 1:41.30 (55.27)
16 Anderson, Brandon S 11 OCCS-PV 1:43.05
44.81 1:43.05 (58.24)
17 Shebat, Michael J 12 Cubu-PV 1:43.65
47.79 1:43.65 (55.86)
18 Cartron, Alex M 10 MSSC-PV 1:58.28
55.95 1:58.28 (1:02.33)
19 Trupp, Austin B 10 Cubu-PV 2:01.04
52.77 2:01.04 (1:08.27)
20 Franklin, Shae D 12 DCPR-PV 2:07.27
56.38 2:07.27 (1:10.89)
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wepasnick, Zack L 12 Rmsc-PV 2:33.43
34.34 1:13.33 (38.99) 1:57.81 (44.48) 2:33.43 (35.62)
2 Bowers, Devin J 12 Snow-PV 2:46.18
35.84 1:18.95 (43.11) 2:09.29 (50.34) 2:46.18 (36.89)
3 Anderson, Mike P 12 Rmsc-PV 2:47.16
38.38 1:21.46 (43.08) 2:13.02 (51.56) 2:47.16 (34.14)
4 Casey, Tom J 12 Snow-PV 2:47.73
37.22 1:20.39 (43.17) 2:12.30 (51.91) 2:47.73 (35.43)
5 Kundrat, John A 11 FAST-PV 2:49.53
37.90 1:20.13 (42.23) 2:10.00 (49.87) 2:49.53 (39.53)
6 Gould, Serge A 11 Cubu-PV 2:50.54
38.93 1:22.60 (43.67) 2:13.81 (51.21) 2:50.54 (36.73)
7 Thomas, Matt C 11 Rmsc-PV 2:50.80
39.80 1:24.11 (44.31) 2:16.94 (52.83) 2:50.80 (33.86)
8 Kotonias, Nicholas J 11 MSSC-PV 2:51.52
38.04 1:23.78 (45.74) 2:13.30 (49.52) 2:51.52 (38.22)
9 Jansen, Devin A 12 OCCS-PV 2:52.73
36.99 1:20.24 (43.25) 2:13.13 (52.89) 2:52.73 (39.60)
10 Sheerin, Danny W 11 Rmsc-PV 2:54.38
38.95 1:21.73 (42.78) 2:15.00 (53.27) 2:54.38 (39.38)
11 Conrad, Eric V 12 Rmsc-PV 2:54.58
36.75 1:19.99 (43.24) 2:14.98 (54.99) 2:54.58 (39.60)
12 Soodak, Ethan M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:55.85
38.36 1:25.42 (47.06) 2:15.17 (49.75) 2:55.85 (40.68)
13 Cooke, Michael J 12 MSSC-PV 2:56.86
39.05 1:26.19 (47.14) 2:17.42 (51.23) 2:56.86 (39.44)
14 Suthard, Frank G 12 Rmsc-PV 2:57.26
37.48 1:25.92 (48.44) 2:18.06 (52.14) 2:57.26 (39.20)
15 Deshields, Antonio C 12 Rmsc-PV 2:58.12
38.94 1:27.26 (48.32) 2:18.13 (50.87) 2:58.12 (39.99)
16 Trigonoplos, Paul A 11 Rmsc-PV 2:58.24
40.44 1:28.03 (47.59) 2:17.81 (49.78) 2:58.24 (40.43)
17 Byrd, Matthew E 12 Rmsc-PV 2:58.92
40.93 1:27.15 (46.22) 2:20.71 (53.56) 2:58.92 (38.21)
18 Haase, Bruce J 12 Rmsc-PV 2:59.47
43.17 1:30.50 (47.33) 2:19.87 (49.37) 2:59.47 (39.60)
19 Swallow, Matthew S 11 Rmsc-PV 3:00.70
43.33 1:30.13 (46.80) 2:21.24 (51.11) 3:00.70 (39.46)
20 Gannett, Mark T 11 MSSC-PV 3:03.99
40.80 1:24.48 (43.68) 2:24.23 (59.75) 3:03.99 (39.76)
21 Husson, Patrick A 12 MSSC-PV 3:04.23
44.48 1:35.69 (51.21) 2:22.49 (46.80) 3:04.23 (41.74)
22 Mason, Nick A 12 Cubu-PV 3:04.71
41.97 1:30.53 (48.56) 2:22.01 (51.48) 3:04.71 (42.70)
23 Kim, Eric Y 11 MSSC-PV 3:04.94
38.80 1:26.67 (47.87) 2:22.26 (55.59) 3:04.94 (42.68)
24 Flamand, Michael W 11 Rmsc-PV 3:05.90
45.18 1:32.47 (47.29) 2:26.85 (54.38) 3:05.90 (39.05)
25 Cooke, Owen M 12 Cubu-PV 3:09.88
41.35 1:30.04 (48.69) 2:27.44 (57.40) 3:09.88 (42.44)
26 Swanson, Brent R 12 Snow-PV 3:13.67
45.23 1:36.09 (50.86) 2:30.63 (54.54) 3:13.67 (43.04)
27 Dona, Alex A 12 FBST-PV 3:13.93
43.04 1:34.42 (51.38) 2:33.94 (59.52) 3:13.93 (39.99)
28 Wright, Geoffrey A 11 Snow-PV 3:14.50
43.95 1:29.79 (45.84) 2:33.53 (1:03.74) 3:14.50 (40.97)
29 McGehee, Andrew P 12 Rmsc-PV 3:14.81
48.06 1:36.12 (48.06) 2:31.87 (55.75) 3:14.81 (42.94)
30 Loiacono, Andrew V 12 Rmsc-PV 3:15.40
50.60 1:38.17 (47.57) 2:32.73 (54.56) 3:15.40 (42.67)
31 Shebat, Michael J 12 Cubu-PV 3:15.57
48.32 1:39.06 (50.74) 2:36.21 (57.15) 3:15.57 (39.36)
32 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Cubu-PV 3:16.84
44.18 1:32.25 (48.07) 2:31.96 (59.71) 3:16.84 (44.88)
33 Willoughby, Nicholas A 12 MSSC-PV 3:21.46
46.29 1:35.87 (49.58) 2:37.59 (1:01.72) 3:21.46 (43.87)
34 Bowers, Brad W 10 Snow-PV 3:22.62
44.61 1:35.97 (51.36) 2:39.71 (1:03.74) 3:22.62 (42.91)
35 Smith, Ethan D 11 MSSC-PV 3:23.27
44.14 1:35.69 (51.55) 2:41.50 (1:05.81) 3:23.27 (41.77)
36 Thomas, Patrick D 10 Rmsc-PV 3:24.24
51.06 1:38.37 (47.31) 2:40.71 (1:02.34) 3:24.24 (43.53)
37 McFARLAND, Bobby C 12 Rmsc-PV 3:26.62
48.56 1:37.70 (49.14) 2:40.85 (1:03.15) 3:26.62 (45.77)
38 Kiehl, Joshua B 9 Rmsc-PV 3:26.97
47.20 1:39.30 (52.10) 2:42.26 (1:02.96) 3:26.97 (44.71)
39 Chavez, Alejandro E 10 FAST-PV 3:29.31
50.55 1:45.72 (55.17) 2:44.76 (59.04) 3:29.31 (44.55)
40 Neumaier, Bradley J 10 Rmsc-PV 3:32.33
53.20 1:45.97 (52.77) 2:39.04 (53.07) 3:32.33 (53.29)
41 Cudahy, Conor J 9 HACC-PV 3:33.71
49.82 1:43.14 (53.32) 2:45.70 (1:02.56) 3:33.71 (48.01)
42 Trupp, Austin B 10 Cubu-PV 3:37.15
51.06 1:46.00 (54.94) 2:53.74 (1:07.74) 3:37.15 (43.41)
43 Franklin, Shae D 12 DCPR-PV 3:53.00
52.39 1:55.34 (1:02.95) 3:03.62 (1:08.28) 3:53.00 (49.38)
44 Stewart, Gary E 9 Cubu-PV 4:11.05
57.83 2:05.34 (1:07.51) 3:15.84 (1:10.50) 4:11.05 (55.21)
-- Byrd, Brian C 10 Rmsc-PV DQ
52.10 1:51.68 (59.58) 3:00.92 (1:09.24) DQ (51.29)
-- Harris, Michael M 9 Unattached DQ
44.31 1:38.75 (54.44) 2:48.25 (1:09.50) DQ (44.23)
-- Gouterman, Michael 11 Rmsc-PV DQ
50.43 1:41.74 (51.31) 2:46.58 (1:04.84) DQ (41.46)