PVS Long Course
Senior and Age Group I Open Meet
June 13, 2004
Prince George Sports and Learning Complex
Hosted by Machine Aquatics
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Long Course Meters
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Munch, Ricky W 10 Machine-PV 1:13.59
35.10 1:13.59 (38.49)
2 Gibson, Matthew W 9 Rmsc-PV 1:14.34
35.91 1:14.34 (38.43)
3 Tomajczyk, Drew M 10 Machine-PV 1:16.61
36.57 1:16.61 (40.04)
4 Xiao, Brian 10 Rmsc-PV 1:17.23
37.13 1:17.23 (40.10)
5 Powell, Ethan V 10 Rmsc-PV 1:17.67
37.47 1:17.67 (40.20)
6 McJunkin, Matthew R 10 Machine-PV 1:19.48
37.40 1:19.48 (42.08)
7 Grimmett-Norris, Christo 9 Curl-PV 1:19.89
38.16 1:19.89 (41.73)
8 HU, Phillip Y 9 Curl-PV 1:22.41
38.82 1:22.41 (43.59)
9 Espinoza, Carlos E 9 Rmsc-PV 1:23.93
42.53 1:23.93 (41.40)
10 Downey, Adrien P 10 AquaHoyas-PV 1:26.35
40.45 1:26.35 (45.90)
11 Ortmayer, Torey T 10 Machine-PV 1:28.66
41.96 1:28.66 (46.70)
12 LeGall, Morgan 10 Rmsc-PV 1:29.45
42.29 1:29.45 (47.16)
13 Lam, Huy T 9 Rmsc-PV 1:31.83
14 Liu, Winston W 10 Rmsc-PV 1:35.28
44.44 1:35.28 (50.84)
15 Cook, Danny H 10 Machine-PV 1:35.90
45.20 1:35.90 (50.70)
16 Lechner, Nicholas N 10 Unaffiliated 1:42.09
45.26 1:42.09 (56.83)
17 Rubush, James A 9 MSSC-PV 1:53.93
52.94 1:53.93 (1:00.99)
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Xiao, Brian 10 Rmsc-PV 2:40.42
37.61 1:18.06 (40.45) 2:00.04 (41.98) 2:40.42 (40.38)
2 Tomajczyk, Drew M 10 Machine-PV 2:40.91
36.61 1:17.90 (41.29) 2:00.48 (42.58) 2:40.91 (40.43)
3 Sturm, Zachary J 10 Curl-PV 2:46.07
37.76 1:20.79 (43.03) 2:04.54 (43.75) 2:46.07 (41.53)
4 Powell, Ethan V 10 Rmsc-PV 2:49.56
39.31 1:24.71 (45.40) 2:08.46 (43.75) 2:49.56 (41.10)
5 Grimmett-Norris, Christo 9 Curl-PV 2:51.28
39.73 1:25.66 (45.93) 2:10.20 (44.54) 2:51.28 (41.08)
6 Irish, Trevor R 10 Rmsc-PV 2:55.89
40.18 1:26.18 (46.00) 2:09.54 (43.36) 2:55.89 (46.35)
7 Kiehl, Joshua B 9 Rmsc-PV 2:56.78
40.35 1:27.55 (47.20) 2:11.98 (44.43) 2:56.78 (44.80)
8 Downey, Adrien P 10 AquaHoyas-PV 3:00.86
41.02 1:28.01 (46.99) 2:15.20 (47.19) 3:00.86 (45.66)
9 Tyrrell, Kyle E 10 Curl-PV 3:02.78
42.63 1:30.75 (48.12) 2:20.39 (49.64) 3:02.78 (42.39)
10 Chavez, Alejandro E 10 FAST-PV 3:05.82
43.41 1:31.89 (48.48) 2:21.12 (49.23) 3:05.82 (44.70)
11 Espinoza, Carlos E 9 Rmsc-PV 3:09.28
43.80 1:35.69 (51.89) 2:31.88 (56.19) 3:09.28 (37.40)
12 Liu, Winston W 10 Rmsc-PV 3:09.30
45.38 1:35.81 (50.43) 2:26.05 (50.24) 3:09.30 (43.25)
13 Lechner, Nicholas N 10 Unaffiliated 3:10.84
41.78 1:31.99 (50.21) 2:23.16 (51.17) 3:10.84 (47.68)
14 LeGall, Morgan 10 Rmsc-PV 3:11.02
44.32 1:33.65 (49.33) 2:24.46 (50.81) 3:11.02 (46.56)
15 Lam, Huy T 9 Rmsc-PV 3:12.17
46.12 1:35.69 (49.57) 2:24.86 (49.17) 3:12.17 (47.31)
16 Phillips, Brian D 10 Curl-PV 3:21.67
17 Epstein, Jordan A 9 Unaffiliated 3:24.10
45.10 1:36.98 (51.88) 2:30.45 (53.47) 3:24.10 (53.65)
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tyrrell, Kyle E 10 Curl-PV 42.29
2 HU, Phillip Y 9 Curl-PV 42.85
3 Cartron, Alex M 10 MSSC-PV 43.12
4 Watkins, Adam 10 Rmsc-PV 43.45
5 Kiehl, Joshua B 9 Rmsc-PV 44.20
6 McJunkin, Matthew R 10 Machine-PV 45.19
7 Rubush, James A 9 MSSC-PV 46.64
8 Ortmayer, Torey T 10 Machine-PV 47.16
9 Liu, Winston W 10 Rmsc-PV 47.40
10 Cook, Danny H 10 Machine-PV 48.03
11 Maloney, Bailey T 9 Rmsc-PV 48.92
12 Espinoza, Carlos E 9 Rmsc-PV 48.97
13 Phillips, Brian D 10 Curl-PV 52.01
14 Zhang, Thomas R 10 FAST-PV 55.72
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Munch, Ricky W 10 Machine-PV 1:37.40
46.85 1:37.40 (50.55)
2 Tomajczyk, Drew M 10 Machine-PV 1:37.52
47.08 1:37.52 (50.44)
3 Downey, Adrien P 10 AquaHoyas-PV 1:47.46
50.15 1:47.46 (57.31)
4 Chavez, Alejandro E 10 FAST-PV 1:49.58
52.61 1:49.58 (56.97)
5 Sturm, Zachary J 10 Curl-PV 1:50.20
52.98 1:50.20 (57.22)
6 Ortmayer, Torey T 10 Machine-PV 1:50.78
50.68 1:50.78 (1:00.10)
7 Cook, Danny H 10 Machine-PV 1:55.26
8 Phillips, Brian D 10 Curl-PV 1:55.71
54.14 1:55.71 (1:01.57)
9 Epstein, Jordan A 9 Unaffiliated 1:57.80
56.93 1:57.80 (1:00.87)
10 Watkins, Adam 10 Rmsc-PV 1:57.94
55.77 1:57.94 (1:02.17)
11 Irish, Trevor R 10 Rmsc-PV 2:06.34
1:00.95 2:06.34 (1:05.39)
12 Cartron, Alex M 10 MSSC-PV 2:06.63
1:00.50 2:06.63 (1:06.13)
-- Rubush, James A 9 MSSC-PV DQ
1:05.77 DQ (1:12.91)
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gibson, Matthew W 9 Rmsc-PV 38.16
2 McJunkin, Matthew R 10 Machine-PV 38.55
3 Grimmett-Norris, Christo 9 Curl-PV 39.21
4 Sturm, Zachary J 10 Curl-PV 40.19
5 HU, Phillip Y 9 Curl-PV 40.27
6 Watkins, Adam 10 Rmsc-PV 41.02
7 Xiao, Brian 10 Rmsc-PV 41.04
8 Powell, Ethan V 10 Rmsc-PV 41.32
9 Tyrrell, Kyle E 10 Curl-PV 42.66
10 Munch, Ricky W 10 Machine-PV 43.31
11 Chavez, Alejandro E 10 FAST-PV 46.96
12 LeGall, Morgan 10 Rmsc-PV 47.84
13 Lam, Huy T 9 Rmsc-PV 48.76
14 Cartron, Alex M 10 MSSC-PV 49.43
15 Irish, Trevor R 10 Rmsc-PV 50.27
16 Zhang, Thomas R 10 FAST-PV 51.37
17 Bajorek, Peter M 8 TIBU-PV 54.94
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Budner, Aaron E 12 AquaHoyas-PV 1:06.91
32.28 1:06.91 (34.63)
2 Gould, Serge A 11 Curl-PV 1:08.15
32.81 1:08.15 (35.34)
3 Hazelton, Nick H 12 Curl-PV 1:08.23
33.48 1:08.23 (34.75)
4 Putnam, Charlie M 11 Machine-PV 1:08.63
32.81 1:08.63 (35.82)
5 Verboncoeur, Chris P 12 Rmsc-PV 1:08.83
32.94 1:08.83 (35.89)
6 Wimer, Nicholas A 11 Rmsc-PV 1:09.19
32.93 1:09.19 (36.26)
7 Grimmett-Norris, Michael 12 Curl-PV 1:09.83
33.37 1:09.83 (36.46)
8 Jackson, Warren C 12 Rmsc-PV 1:11.54
33.21 1:11.54 (38.33)
9 Perlman, Michael H 12 AquaHoyas-PV 1:11.73
34.16 1:11.73 (37.57)
10 Shu, Jack S 11 Rmsc-PV 1:11.94
34.27 1:11.94 (37.67)
11 Suthard, Frank G 12 Rmsc-PV 1:12.90
35.28 1:12.90 (37.62)
12 Ratcliff, Kurtis M 11 Machine-PV 1:13.65
35.90 1:13.65 (37.75)
13 Sheerin, Danny W 11 Rmsc-PV 1:14.00
34.96 1:14.00 (39.04)
14 Finn, Thomas E 11 Rmsc-PV 1:14.34
35.11 1:14.34 (39.23)
15 Emr, Chris P 12 TIBU-PV 1:14.83
35.12 1:14.83 (39.71)
16 Tjonneland, Frederik M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:15.12
36.38 1:15.12 (38.74)
17 Haase, Bruce J 12 Rmsc-PV 1:15.60
37.14 1:15.60 (38.46)
18 Germanis, Johnny W 11 Machine-PV 1:16.34
35.56 1:16.34 (40.78)
19 Husson, Patrick A 12 MSSC-PV 1:16.37
36.00 1:16.37 (40.37)
20 Chi, Raymond 11 Rmsc-PV 1:16.72
37.00 1:16.72 (39.72)
21 Hollingsworth, Teddy P 12 Machine-PV 1:17.04
36.49 1:17.04 (40.55)
22 Kannan, Matthew W 11 Rmsc-PV 1:17.25
36.02 1:17.25 (41.23)
23 Gannett, Mark T 11 MSSC-PV 1:17.66
37.03 1:17.66 (40.63)
24 LI, Dennis 11 Rmsc-PV 1:18.39
36.72 1:18.39 (41.67)
25 Flamand, Michael W 12 Rmsc-PV 1:18.44
37.89 1:18.44 (40.55)
26 Willoughby, Nicholas A 12 MSSC-PV 1:20.02
36.81 1:20.02 (43.21)
27 Ray, Jordan 11 Rmsc-PV 1:21.00
37.73 1:21.00 (43.27)
28 Smith, Ethan D 11 MSSC-PV 1:21.13
39.36 1:21.13 (41.77)
29 Hearle, Patrick J 11 Rmsc-PV 1:23.99
39.52 1:23.99 (44.47)
30 Gulliver, Jasper C 11 Curl-PV 1:24.99
40.64 1:24.99 (44.35)
31 Fotsch, DJ J 11 Curl-PV 1:25.56
37.78 1:25.56 (47.78)
32 Bishop, William E 11 Curl-PV 1:27.52
42.63 1:27.52 (44.89)
33 Desmarais, Matthew E 11 Machine-PV 1:28.25
42.54 1:28.25 (45.71)
34 Moores, Geoffrey A 11 Curl-PV 1:28.40
43.25 1:28.40 (45.15)
35 Baccus, Nathan K 11 MSSC-PV 1:33.36
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wepasnick, Zack L 12 Rmsc-PV 2:19.46
31.81 1:06.02 (34.21) 1:43.00 (36.98) 2:19.46 (36.46)
2 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 12 Curl-PV 2:25.25
33.39 1:10.90 (37.51) 1:48.86 (37.96) 2:25.25 (36.39)
3 Hazelton, Nick H 12 Curl-PV 2:28.63
34.09 1:12.96 (38.87) 1:51.65 (38.69) 2:28.63 (36.98)
4 Budner, Aaron E 12 AquaHoyas-PV 2:29.71
34.39 1:13.51 (39.12) 1:53.61 (40.10) 2:29.71 (36.10)
5 Wimer, Nicholas A 11 Rmsc-PV 2:30.31
34.39 1:11.98 (37.59) 1:51.86 (39.88) 2:30.31 (38.45)
6 Suthard, Frank G 12 Rmsc-PV 2:32.42
35.32 1:13.78 (38.46) 1:52.64 (38.86) 2:32.42 (39.78)
7 Cooke, Michael J 12 MSSC-PV 2:32.93
35.65 1:15.05 (39.40) 1:54.94 (39.89) 2:32.93 (37.99)
8 Verboncoeur, Chris P 12 Rmsc-PV 2:33.02
34.24 1:14.07 (39.83) 1:53.95 (39.88) 2:33.02 (39.07)
9 Nasakaitis, Eric J 11 Machine-PV 2:34.93
45.03 1:38.62 (53.59) 2:34.96 (56.34) 2:34.93 ( )
10 Erdene, Bilguudei 12 Rmsc-PV 2:34.96
34.54 1:14.58 (40.04) 1:56.61 (42.03) 2:34.96 (38.35)
11 Smith, Zachary T 12 Curl-PV 2:36.43
33.38 1:13.88 (40.50) 1:55.25 (41.37) 2:36.43 (41.18)
12 Tollefson, Andrew H 12 Curl-PV 2:36.79
35.23 1:15.36 (40.13) 1:56.71 (41.35) 2:36.79 (40.08)
13 Ratcliff, Kurtis M 11 Machine-PV 2:37.25
36.35 1:18.13 (41.78) 1:58.88 (40.75) 2:37.25 (38.37)
14 Perlman, Michael H 12 AquaHoyas-PV 2:37.78
35.82 1:16.72 (40.90) 2:37.78 (1:21.06)
15 Shu, Jack S 11 Rmsc-PV 2:38.46
36.66 1:17.35 (40.69) 1:58.92 (41.57) 2:38.46 (39.54)
16 Trigonoplos, Paul A 11 Rmsc-PV 2:38.60
37.16 1:18.88 (41.72) 1:59.35 (40.47) 2:38.60 (39.25)
17 Flamand, Michael W 12 Rmsc-PV 2:39.54
37.35 1:19.28 (41.93) 2:00.73 (41.45) 2:39.54 (38.81)
18 Tjonneland, Frederik M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:40.38
37.46 1:18.46 (41.00) 2:00.74 (42.28) 2:40.38 (39.64)
19 Swallow, Matthew S 11 Rmsc-PV 2:41.00
37.43 1:19.76 (42.33) 2:00.64 (40.88) 2:41.00 (40.36)
20 Shebat, Michael J 12 Curl-PV 2:41.15
36.33 1:17.92 (41.59) 2:00.18 (42.26) 2:41.15 (40.97)
21 Gannett, Mark T 11 MSSC-PV 2:41.32
37.26 1:19.37 (42.11) 2:01.46 (42.09) 2:41.32 (39.86)
22 Finn, Thomas E 11 Rmsc-PV 2:42.30
36.69 1:18.88 (42.19) 2:01.63 (42.75) 2:42.30 (40.67)
23 Chi, Raymond 11 Rmsc-PV 2:43.58
37.08 1:18.81 (41.73) 2:01.56 (42.75) 2:43.58 (42.02)
24 LI, Dennis 11 Rmsc-PV 2:47.57
38.28 1:21.40 (43.12) 2:04.87 (43.47) 2:47.57 (42.70)
25 Haase, Bruce J 12 Rmsc-PV 2:47.61
39.18 1:23.11 (43.93) 2:06.32 (43.21) 2:47.61 (41.29)
26 Kannan, Matthew W 11 Rmsc-PV 2:47.73
38.81 1:22.75 (43.94) 2:06.94 (44.19) 2:47.73 (40.79)
27 Husson, Patrick A 12 MSSC-PV 2:47.90
39.34 1:22.46 (43.12) 2:07.04 (44.58) 2:47.90 (40.86)
28 Willoughby, Nicholas A 12 MSSC-PV 2:47.99
35.42 1:18.08 (42.66) 2:02.67 (44.59) 2:47.99 (45.32)
29 Spencer, Robert A 11 AquaHoyas-PV 2:49.48
38.01 1:21.62 (43.61) 2:06.72 (45.10) 2:49.48 (42.76)
30 LeGall, Solen 12 Rmsc-PV 2:49.66
39.56 1:24.19 (44.63) 2:08.25 (44.06) 2:49.66 (41.41)
31 Smith, Ethan D 11 MSSC-PV 2:54.75
39.97 1:24.44 (44.47) 2:09.08 (44.64) 2:54.75 (45.67)
32 Cao, David 11 Rmsc-PV 2:57.92
40.96 1:26.63 (45.67) 2:13.10 (46.47) 2:57.92 (44.82)
33 Ray, Jordan 11 Rmsc-PV 2:58.67
39.86 1:27.36 (47.50) 2:14.88 (47.52) 2:58.67 (43.79)
34 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Curl-PV 3:01.02
40.79 1:27.23 (46.44) 2:14.52 (47.29) 3:01.02 (46.50)
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 12 Curl-PV 34.36
2 Putnam, Charlie M 11 Machine-PV 34.88
3 Jackson, Warren C 12 Rmsc-PV 35.43
4 Wepasnick, Zack L 12 Rmsc-PV 35.81
5 Anderson, Mike P 12 Rmsc-PV 36.13
6 Dillon, Bradley J 12 Curl-PV 36.97
7 Germanis, Johnny W 11 Machine-PV 37.63
8 Nasakaitis, Eric J 11 Machine-PV 37.67
9 Thomas, Matt C 11 Rmsc-PV 37.77
10 Hazelton, Nick H 12 Curl-PV 38.05
11 Katis, Charles C 11 Machine-PV 38.94
12 Byrd, Matthew E 12 Rmsc-PV 39.22
13 Hollingsworth, Teddy P 12 Machine-PV 39.71
14 Swallow, Matthew S 11 Rmsc-PV 40.28
15 Emr, Chris P 12 TIBU-PV 40.36
16 Suthard, Frank G 12 Rmsc-PV 40.89
17 Trigonoplos, Paul A 11 Rmsc-PV 41.33
18 Hearle, Patrick J 11 Rmsc-PV 41.46
19 Dutta, Justin S 12 Curl-PV 41.51
20 Raithel, Maxwell D 11 Rmsc-PV 41.83
21 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Curl-PV 42.12
22 Morel, Henri-Christophe 11 Rmsc-PV 42.15
23 Mason, Nick A 12 Curl-PV 42.20
24 Spencer, Robert A 11 AquaHoyas-PV 43.07
25 Smith, Ethan D 11 MSSC-PV 44.82
26 Tjonneland, Frederik M 12 Rmsc-PV 45.36
27 Ray, Jordan 11 Rmsc-PV 45.99
28 Medina, Daniel 11 Rmsc-PV 46.73
28 Baccus, Nathan K 11 MSSC-PV 46.73
30 Morel, Jean-Bertrand B 11 Rmsc-PV 48.20
31 Fotsch, DJ J 11 Curl-PV 48.29
32 Gulliver, Jasper C 11 Curl-PV 48.46
33 Desmarais, Matthew E 11 Machine-PV 49.15
34 Yang, Tony Z 11 Rmsc-PV 49.25
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Anderson, Mike P 12 Rmsc-PV 2:40.56
37.78 1:17.94 (40.16) 1:59.47 (41.53) 2:40.56 (41.09)
2 Stevens-Palmer, Quinn J 12 Curl-PV 2:43.69
37.69 1:18.50 (40.81) 2:01.27 (42.77) 2:43.69 (42.42)
3 Conrad, Eric V 12 Rmsc-PV 2:48.28
38.62 1:22.24 (43.62) 2:05.51 (43.27) 2:48.28 (42.77)
4 Sarman, Mark C 11 Curl-PV 2:48.86
40.57 1:23.54 (42.97) 2:06.97 (43.43) 2:48.86 (41.89)
5 Putnam, Charlie M 11 Machine-PV 2:48.89
40.86 1:24.79 (43.93) 2:08.36 (43.57) 2:48.89 (40.53)
6 Dillon, Bradley J 12 Curl-PV 2:50.11
1:24.03 ( ) 2:50.11 (1:26.08)
7 Gould, Serge A 11 Curl-PV 2:51.09
41.16 1:24.71 (43.55) 2:08.66 (43.95) 2:51.09 (42.43)
8 Shifflett, Chris D 12 Machine-PV 2:52.28
40.23 1:23.71 (43.48) 2:08.23 (44.52) 2:52.28 (44.05)
9 Phillips, Bradley D 12 Curl-PV 2:54.65
41.13 1:25.37 (44.24) 2:11.01 (45.64) 2:54.65 (43.64)
10 Shu, Jack S 11 Rmsc-PV 2:54.75
40.92 1:26.01 (45.09) 2:10.74 (44.73) 2:54.75 (44.01)
11 Grimmett-Norris, Michael 12 Curl-PV 2:55.90
41.76 1:25.87 (44.11) 2:11.66 (45.79) 2:55.90 (44.24)
12 Sheerin, Danny W 11 Rmsc-PV 2:56.64
41.18 1:27.22 (46.04) 2:12.75 (45.53) 2:56.64 (43.89)
13 Tollefson, Andrew H 12 Curl-PV 2:59.75
1:29.88 ( ) 2:59.75 (1:29.87)
14 Flamand, Michael W 12 Rmsc-PV 3:03.73
45.79 1:32.30 (46.51) 2:18.93 (46.63) 3:03.73 (44.80)
15 Finn, Thomas E 11 Rmsc-PV 3:04.27
43.89 1:30.99 (47.10) 2:18.12 (47.13) 3:04.27 (46.15)
16 Swallow, Matthew S 11 Rmsc-PV 3:04.56
44.88 1:32.55 (47.67) 2:20.13 (47.58) 3:04.56 (44.43)
17 Perlman, Michael H 12 AquaHoyas-PV 3:11.50
44.14 3:11.50 (2:27.36)
18 Kannan, Matthew W 11 Rmsc-PV 3:12.00
44.86 1:33.85 (48.99) 2:24.12 (50.27) 3:12.00 (47.88)
19 Humphreys, Grant A 11 Curl-PV 3:14.71
1:36.37 ( ) 3:14.71 (1:38.34)
20 Raithel, Maxwell D 11 Rmsc-PV 3:30.16
50.45 1:46.24 (55.79) 2:37.83 (51.59) 3:30.16 (52.33)
-- Lucas, Cameron R 12 Curl-PV DQ
44.53 1:32.72 (48.19) 2:20.81 (48.09) DQ (42.08)
-- Shebat, Michael J 12 Curl-PV DQ
44.31 1:33.03 (48.72) 2:20.90 (47.87) DQ (46.65)
-- Hearle, Patrick J 11 Rmsc-PV DQ
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tollefson, Andrew H 12 Curl-PV 1:27.02
40.51 1:27.02 (46.51)
2 Haase, Bruce J 12 Rmsc-PV 1:28.13
42.74 1:28.13 (45.39)
3 Katis, Charles C 11 Machine-PV 1:30.06
41.70 1:30.06 (48.36)
4 Cooke, Michael J 12 MSSC-PV 1:30.58
42.94 1:30.58 (47.64)
5 Chi, Raymond 11 Rmsc-PV 1:32.58
44.55 1:32.58 (48.03)
6 Phillips, Bradley D 12 Curl-PV 1:33.45
43.57 1:33.45 (49.88)
7 Budner, Aaron E 12 AquaHoyas-PV 1:35.26
44.67 1:35.26 (50.59)
8 Mason, Nick A 12 Curl-PV 1:36.55
45.08 1:36.55 (51.47)
9 Thomas, Matt C 11 Rmsc-PV 1:36.64
46.96 1:36.64 (49.68)
10 Shifflett, Chris D 12 Machine-PV 1:37.13
46.23 1:37.13 (50.90)
11 Hollingsworth, Teddy P 12 Machine-PV 1:39.05
46.57 1:39.05 (52.48)
12 LeGall, Solen 12 Rmsc-PV 1:40.83
47.60 1:40.83 (53.23)
13 Sheerin, Danny W 11 Rmsc-PV 1:41.15
47.91 1:41.15 (53.24)
14 Lucas, Cameron R 12 Curl-PV 1:41.74
47.85 1:41.74 (53.89)
15 Willoughby, Nicholas A 12 MSSC-PV 1:42.05
47.04 1:42.05 (55.01)
16 Dutta, Justin S 12 Curl-PV 1:44.25
50.31 1:44.25 (53.94)
17 Raithel, Maxwell D 11 Rmsc-PV 1:45.09
48.83 1:45.09 (56.26)
18 Cao, David 11 Rmsc-PV 1:50.28
52.28 1:50.28 (58.00)
19 Erdene, Bilguudei 12 Rmsc-PV 1:50.29
53.16 1:50.29 (57.13)
20 Medina, Daniel 11 Rmsc-PV 1:52.32
54.47 1:52.32 (57.85)
21 Bishop, William E 11 Curl-PV 1:53.63
54.55 1:53.63 (59.08)
22 Moores, Geoffrey A 11 Curl-PV 1:54.83
53.64 1:54.83 (1:01.19)
23 Baccus, Nathan K 11 MSSC-PV 1:54.90
54.36 1:54.90 (1:00.54)
24 Gulliver, Jasper C 11 Curl-PV 1:58.45
55.71 1:58.45 (1:02.74)
-- Morel, Jean-Bertrand B 11 Rmsc-PV DQ
55.43 DQ (1:00.14)
-- Morel, Henri-Christophe 11 Rmsc-PV DQ
50.39 DQ (58.43)
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sarman, Mark C 11 Curl-PV 32.82
2 Smith, Zachary T 12 Curl-PV 32.99
3 Jackson, Warren C 12 Rmsc-PV 33.22
4 Wepasnick, Zack L 12 Rmsc-PV 34.14
5 Anderson, Mike P 12 Rmsc-PV 34.42
6 Verboncoeur, Chris P 12 Rmsc-PV 34.69
7 Dillon, Bradley J 12 Curl-PV 34.86
8 Cooke, Michael J 12 MSSC-PV 35.81
9 Katis, Charles C 11 Machine-PV 36.67
10 Conrad, Eric V 12 Rmsc-PV 36.73
11 Thomas, Matt C 11 Rmsc-PV 37.26
12 Germanis, Johnny W 11 Machine-PV 37.31
13 Nasakaitis, Eric J 11 Machine-PV 37.63
14 Dutta, Justin S 12 Curl-PV 38.14
15 Gannett, Mark T 11 MSSC-PV 38.15
16 LeGall, Solen 12 Rmsc-PV 38.59
17 Shifflett, Chris D 12 Machine-PV 38.74
18 Trigonoplos, Paul A 11 Rmsc-PV 38.84
19 Wimer, Nicholas A 11 Rmsc-PV 38.90
20 Byrd, Matthew E 12 Rmsc-PV 38.91
20 Emr, Chris P 12 TIBU-PV 38.91
22 Mason, Nick A 12 Curl-PV 39.67
23 Morel, Henri-Christophe 11 Rmsc-PV 39.83
24 Lucas, Cameron R 12 Curl-PV 41.22
25 Shebat, Michael J 12 Curl-PV 41.24
26 LI, Dennis 11 Rmsc-PV 41.58
27 Husson, Patrick A 12 MSSC-PV 43.26
28 Moores, Geoffrey A 11 Curl-PV 43.80
29 Fotsch, DJ J 11 Curl-PV 44.17
30 Desmarais, Matthew E 11 Machine-PV 46.51
31 Erdene, Bilguudei 12 Rmsc-PV 46.73
32 Bishop, William E 11 Curl-PV 47.50
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sarman, Mark C 11 Curl-PV 2:38.04
35.70 1:16.00 (40.30) 1:56.66 (40.66) 2:38.04 (41.38)
2 Grimmett-Norris, Michael 12 Curl-PV 2:54.09
37.20 1:20.59 (43.39) 2:05.94 (45.35) 2:54.09 (48.15)
3 Ratcliff, Kurtis M 11 Machine-PV 2:58.73
40.33 1:25.81 (45.48) 2:13.63 (47.82) 2:58.73 (45.10)
4 Conrad, Eric V 12 Rmsc-PV 3:01.70
39.35 1:27.32 (47.97) 2:15.44 (48.12) 3:01.70 (46.26)
5 Gould, Serge A 11 Curl-PV 3:04.87
39.79 1:26.67 (46.88) 2:16.89 (50.22) 3:04.87 (47.98)
6 Smith, Zachary T 12 Curl-PV 3:05.39
39.97 1:28.06 (48.09) 2:18.11 (50.05) 3:05.39 (47.28)
7 Byrd, Matthew E 12 Rmsc-PV 3:06.03
41.60 1:28.21 (46.61) 2:17.27 (49.06) 3:06.03 (48.76)
8 Phillips, Bradley D 12 Curl-PV 3:09.11
41.46 1:30.19 (48.73) 2:20.49 (50.30) 3:09.11 (48.62)