PVS Long Course
Senior and Age Group I Open Meet
June 13, 2004
Prince George Sports and Learning Complex
Hosted by Machine Aquatics
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Long Course Meters
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fisher, Kevin J 20 Curl-PV 25.32
2 Pool, Christopher D 16 Curl-PV 25.59
3 Hahn, David T 17 Curl-PV 25.85
4 Dragelin, John B 17 Curl-PV 25.94
5 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett 16 Curl-PV 26.05
6 Bodurian, Ben A 17 AquaHoyas-PV 26.54
7 Weldon, Scott S 20 AquaHoyas-PV 26.64
8 Frantz, Scott S 16 Machine-PV 26.73
9 Grimmett-Norris, Robert 14 Curl-PV 26.91
10 Gannett, Paul E 15 MSSC-PV 26.92
11 Swann, Rafi P 17 Machine-PV 26.98
12 Swallow, Nathan C 15 Rmsc-PV 27.09
13 Hasemann, Michael P 16 Rmsc-PV 27.42
14 Daniels, Tim F 14 Machine-PV 27.53
15 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennett 15 Curl-PV 27.57
16 O'Reilly, Liam B 15 AquaHoyas-PV 27.72
17 Rogers, Lucas M 16 Rmsc-PV 27.86
18 Weick, Colin P 17 Rmsc-PV 27.97
19 Traylor, James S 15 Curl-PV 27.99
20 Mackenzie, Doug R 13 Rmsc-PV 28.10
21 Fancey, Richard V 16 Rmsc-PV 28.23
22 Tang, Eddy Q 14 Unaffiliated 28.29
23 Miller, Ben S 17 Curl-PV 28.31
23 Davey-Karlson, Matt 13 Rmsc-PV 28.31
25 Hickman, John A 17 Curl-PV 28.42
26 Mims, Hunter B 16 Machine-PV 28.63
27 Rubush, Ryan S 15 MSSC-PV 28.64
28 Reed, Matt C 14 AquaHoyas-PV 28.79
29 Welch, Aaron J 14 AquaHoyas-PV 28.86
30 Keune, Nick A 16 TIBU-PV 28.93
31 Perez, JP P 14 Rmsc-PV 28.94
32 Donahue, Pete S 14 AquaHoyas-PV 29.10
33 Schnittker, John I 14 Machine-PV 29.18
34 Finn, Joseph W 14 Rmsc-PV 29.22
34 Spindel, Tyler B 17 Rmsc-PV 29.22
36 Stodter, Casey J 13 Rmsc-PV 29.36
37 Kim, Alex J 14 Rmsc-PV 29.41
38 Sakaris, Stephen A 13 Rmsc-PV 29.42
39 Mintz, Bomani J 14 Curl-PV 29.43
40 Sessums, Jon T 17 Rmsc-PV 29.55
41 Kinas, Joshua A 16 Curl-PV 29.57
42 Haibel, Chris G 15 Rmsc-PV 29.63
42 Reyes, Gabriel 16 Rmsc-PV 29.63
44 Piantedosi, Michael J 14 Curl-PV 29.66
45 Maley, Michael R 15 Rmsc-PV 29.80
46 Lue, Jeffrey S 15 Rmsc-PV 29.96
47 Gordon, Jonathan A 14 Rmsc-PV 30.22
48 Chamberlain, Dan B 15 Rmsc-PV 30.46
49 Cook, Tommy M 13 Machine-PV 30.52
50 Morel, Orlando M 16 Rmsc-PV 30.72
51 Sidman, John-Howard H 14 Curl-PV 30.73
52 Yeh, Asaph R 14 MSSC-PV 30.81
53 Christensen, Jonathan L 13 Curl-PV 30.90
54 Peng, Timothy 13 Rmsc-PV 31.27
55 Fiotes, Michael P 13 Rmsc-PV 31.66
55 Chen, Peter E 13 Rmsc-PV 31.66
57 Bolek, TJ J 15 Rmsc-PV 32.04
58 Temme, Aiden A 15 TIBU-PV 32.67
59 Cooke, Peter B 14 MSSC-PV 33.09
60 Rivera, Jordan P 13 Rmsc-PV 33.11
61 Baccus, Jason D 13 MSSC-PV 33.97
62 Chen, Kevin H 13 Rmsc-PV 34.01
63 Pizer, Matt R 13 TIBU-PV 35.23
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Calderon, Dito A 16 MSSC-PV 4:16.99
31.36 1:03.82 (32.46) 1:36.54 (32.72) 2:09.12 (32.58)
2:41.58 (32.46) 3:13.99 (32.41) 3:45.98 (31.99) 4:16.99 (31.01)
2 Mengering, Daniel E 17 Rmsc-PV 4:17.23
30.39 1:02.77 (32.38) 1:35.84 (33.07) 2:09.35 (33.51)
2:41.92 (32.57) 3:14.25 (32.33) 3:47.17 (32.92) 4:17.23 (30.06)
3 Grimmett-Norris, Robert 14 Curl-PV 4:20.39
31.08 1:04.35 (33.27) 1:37.50 (33.15) 2:10.48 (32.98)
2:43.14 (32.66) 3:16.48 (33.34) 3:48.77 (32.29) 4:20.39 (31.62)
4 Chen, Alex J 16 MSSC-PV 4:21.96
31.24 1:04.19 (32.95) 1:37.03 (32.84) 2:09.74 (32.71)
2:42.95 (33.21) 3:16.24 (33.29) 3:49.26 (33.02) 4:21.96 (32.70)
5 Miller, Ben S 17 Curl-PV 4:22.07
30.41 1:02.95 (32.54) 1:36.11 (33.16) 2:08.93 (32.82)
2:42.42 (33.49) 3:15.36 (32.94) 3:49.35 (33.99) 4:22.07 (32.72)
6 Meyer, Adam M 16 Rmsc-PV 4:27.72
31.69 1:05.56 (33.87) 1:40.50 (34.94) 2:14.95 (34.45)
2:48.66 (33.71) 3:22.71 (34.05) 3:55.81 (33.10) 4:27.72 (31.91)
7 Swallow, Nathan C 15 Rmsc-PV 4:28.39
31.90 1:06.18 (34.28) 1:40.79 (34.61) 2:15.01 (34.22)
2:49.06 (34.05) 3:22.86 (33.80) 3:56.56 (33.70) 4:28.39 (31.83)
8 Keune, Nick A 16 TIBU-PV 4:32.47
31.63 1:05.73 (34.10) 1:40.56 (34.83) 2:15.34 (34.78)
2:50.85 (35.51) 3:25.70 (34.85) 4:00.09 (34.39) 4:32.47 (32.38)
9 Iselin, David T 16 Rmsc-PV 4:33.14
31.83 1:06.32 (34.49) 1:41.38 (35.06) 2:16.20 (34.82)
2:51.38 (35.18) 3:26.48 (35.10) 4:00.77 (34.29) 4:33.14 (32.37)
10 Gannett, Paul E 15 MSSC-PV 4:34.86
31.32 1:06.29 (34.97) 1:41.71 (35.42) 2:16.64 (34.93)
2:52.01 (35.37) 3:27.09 (35.08) 4:01.97 (34.88) 4:34.86 (32.89)
11 Meyer, Mark P 14 Rmsc-PV 4:40.20
32.72 1:08.63 (35.91) 1:44.66 (36.03) 2:20.86 (36.20)
2:56.03 (35.17) 3:31.79 (35.76) 4:06.88 (35.09) 4:40.20 (33.32)
12 Tomajczyk, Ryan M 14 Machine-PV 4:41.40
32.36 1:07.12 (34.76) 1:42.86 (35.74) 2:18.77 (35.91)
2:54.82 (36.05) 3:30.41 (35.59) 4:06.47 (36.06) 4:41.40 (34.93)
13 Wingert, Andrew S 17 Rmsc-PV 4:41.90
31.75 1:06.30 (34.55) 1:41.47 (35.17) 2:17.43 (35.96)
2:52.85 (35.42) 3:29.26 (36.41) 4:05.85 (36.59) 4:41.90 (36.05)
14 Frampus, Joey W 15 AquaHoyas-PV 4:42.26
32.46 1:07.77 (35.31) 1:44.28 (36.51) 2:20.11 (35.83)
2:56.21 (36.10) 3:31.76 (35.55) 4:08.23 (36.47) 4:42.26 (34.03)
15 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennett 15 Curl-PV 4:42.60
32.41 1:09.44 (37.03) 1:45.07 (35.63) 2:21.80 (36.73)
2:56.71 (34.91) 3:32.61 (35.90) 4:08.48 (35.87) 4:42.60 (34.12)
16 Yang, Yang 14 Rmsc-PV 4:42.78
33.09 1:09.60 (36.51) 1:46.00 (36.40) 2:22.58 (36.58)
2:58.20 (35.62) 3:34.37 (36.17) 4:09.92 (35.55) 4:42.78 (32.86)
17 Hasemann, Michael P 16 Rmsc-PV 4:42.90
30.70 1:06.96 (36.26) 1:43.24 (36.28) 2:20.94 (37.70)
2:57.77 (36.83) 3:34.94 (37.17) 4:09.67 (34.73) 4:42.90 (33.23)
18 Hepp, Christopher L 16 Rmsc-PV 4:49.20
31.62 1:07.28 (35.66) 1:43.47 (36.19) 2:19.97 (36.50)
2:56.11 (36.14) 3:33.62 (37.51) 4:11.29 (37.67) 4:49.20 (37.91)
19 Reed, Matt C 14 AquaHoyas-PV 4:49.25
32.08 1:07.56 (35.48) 1:44.90 (37.34) 2:21.79 (36.89)
2:58.78 (36.99) 3:36.15 (37.37) 4:14.25 (38.10) 4:49.25 (35.00)
20 Lucas, Benjamin N 14 Curl-PV 4:49.87
32.84 1:09.13 (36.29) 1:45.70 (36.57) 2:22.87 (37.17)
3:00.17 (37.30) 3:37.75 (37.58) 4:14.72 (36.97) 4:49.87 (35.15)
21 Stanton, Colin T 14 AquaHoyas-PV 4:50.03
34.42 1:10.73 (36.31) 1:47.91 (37.18) 2:25.28 (37.37)
3:02.16 (36.88) 3:39.14 (36.98) 4:15.05 (35.91) 4:50.03 (34.98)
22 Rubush, Ryan S 15 MSSC-PV 4:50.08
33.50 1:10.21 (36.71) 1:47.77 (37.56) 2:24.81 (37.04)
3:02.24 (37.43) 3:39.09 (36.85) 4:15.74 (36.65) 4:50.08 (34.34)
23 Welch, Aaron J 14 AquaHoyas-PV 4:50.79
32.53 1:09.58 (37.05) 1:46.79 (37.21) 2:24.61 (37.82)
3:01.61 (37.00) 3:39.01 (37.40) 4:15.87 (36.86) 4:50.79 (34.92)
24 Sidman, John-Howard H 14 Curl-PV 4:50.80
33.23 1:09.68 (36.45) 1:47.26 (37.58) 2:24.03 (36.77)
3:00.67 (36.64) 3:37.19 (36.52) 4:15.58 (38.39) 4:50.80 (35.22)
25 Parshall, Jerry H 15 AquaHoyas-PV 4:51.41
32.89 1:09.21 (36.32) 1:46.96 (37.75) 2:24.61 (37.65)
3:01.51 (36.90) 3:39.28 (37.77) 4:16.10 (36.82) 4:51.41 (35.31)
26 Foley, Con S 14 AquaHoyas-PV 4:52.48
33.69 1:10.77 (37.08) 1:47.90 (37.13) 2:25.56 (37.66)
3:02.61 (37.05) 3:39.66 (37.05) 4:16.26 (36.60) 4:52.48 (36.22)
27 Mindes, Ben S 14 Rmsc-PV 4:53.50
34.73 1:13.69 (38.96) 1:51.67 (37.98) 2:29.67 (38.00)
3:06.82 (37.15) 3:43.96 (37.14) 4:20.01 (36.05) 4:53.50 (33.49)
28 Bodurian, Ben A 17 AquaHoyas-PV 4:53.62
31.63 1:07.80 (36.17) 1:46.54 (38.74) 2:24.74 (38.20)
3:03.85 (39.11) 3:41.34 (37.49) 4:19.05 (37.71) 4:53.62 (34.57)
29 Pool, Jonathan D 15 Curl-PV 4:54.01
34.43 1:13.05 (38.62) 1:52.01 (38.96) 2:30.27 (38.26)
3:06.84 (36.57) 3:44.98 (38.14) 4:21.52 (36.54) 4:54.01 (32.49)
30 Rogers, Lucas M 16 Rmsc-PV 4:56.54
32.13 1:10.76 (38.63) 1:50.53 (39.77) 2:29.65 (39.12)
3:09.01 (39.36) 3:45.83 (36.82) 4:23.11 (37.28) 4:56.54 (33.43)
31 Urubshurow, Donzen K 13 Rmsc-PV 4:56.63
32.40 1:09.99 (37.59) 1:47.74 (37.75) 2:25.94 (38.20)
3:04.08 (38.14) 3:42.89 (38.81) 4:20.77 (37.88) 4:56.63 (35.86)
32 Davey-Karlson, Matt 13 Rmsc-PV 4:59.00
32.77 1:09.52 (36.75) 1:47.81 (38.29) 2:26.46 (38.65)
3:05.42 (38.96) 3:44.23 (38.81) 4:22.76 (38.53) 4:59.00 (36.24)
33 Fancey, Richard V 16 Rmsc-PV 4:59.65
31.51 1:07.88 (36.37) 1:46.49 (38.61) 2:25.03 (38.54)
3:04.74 (39.71) 3:43.95 (39.21) 4:23.29 (39.34) 4:59.65 (36.36)
34 Gannett, Matthew J 13 MSSC-PV 5:00.80
33.74 1:13.13 (39.39) 1:51.33 (38.20) 2:30.52 (39.19)
3:08.78 (38.26) 3:47.33 (38.55) 4:24.41 (37.08) 5:00.80 (36.39)
35 Donahue, Pete S 14 AquaHoyas-PV 5:05.91
33.86 1:12.09 (38.23) 1:51.51 (39.42) 2:31.16 (39.65)
3:10.96 (39.80) 3:49.65 (38.69) 4:28.21 (38.56) 5:05.91 (37.70)
36 Swann, Rafi P 17 Machine-PV 5:07.76
33.57 1:11.83 (38.26) 1:50.06 (38.23) 2:30.58 (40.52)
3:09.82 (39.24) 3:50.40 (40.58) 4:29.72 (39.32) 5:07.76 (38.04)
37 Eckels, Ted C 14 Rmsc-PV 5:12.02
35.78 1:13.95 (38.17) 1:52.75 (38.80) 2:33.83 (41.08)
3:13.27 (39.44) 3:53.97 (40.70) 4:32.81 (38.84) 5:12.02 (39.21)
38 Wang, Victor G 13 Rmsc-PV 5:13.89
36.64 1:17.48 (40.84) 1:58.31 (40.83) 2:37.27 (38.96)
3:16.24 (38.97) 3:55.88 (39.64) 4:36.07 (40.19) 5:13.89 (37.82)
39 Lue, Jeffrey S 15 Rmsc-PV 5:14.28
36.85 1:17.53 (40.68) 1:57.63 (40.10) 2:39.31 (41.68)
3:18.63 (39.32) 3:58.62 (39.99) 4:38.43 (39.81) 5:14.28 (35.85)
40 Perez, JP P 14 Rmsc-PV 5:14.71
36.75 1:17.98 (41.23) 1:58.76 (40.78) 2:40.58 (41.82)
3:21.53 (40.95) 4:02.03 (40.50) 4:40.57 (38.54) 5:14.71 (34.14)
41 Fiotes, Michael P 13 Rmsc-PV 5:15.03
34.37 1:13.12 (38.75) 1:52.60 (39.48) 2:32.80 (40.20)
3:13.39 (40.59) 3:54.55 (41.16) 4:35.68 (41.13) 5:15.03 (39.35)
42 Hoge, Greg M 13 MSSC-PV 5:15.90
35.80 1:15.92 (40.12) 1:56.68 (40.76) 2:37.45 (40.77)
3:17.28 (39.83) 3:57.55 (40.27) 4:37.44 (39.89) 5:15.90 (38.46)
43 O'Reilly, Liam B 15 AquaHoyas-PV 5:17.46
33.98 1:13.26 (39.28) 1:55.69 (42.43) 2:37.15 (41.46)
3:19.33 (42.18) 4:00.55 (41.22) 4:40.98 (40.43) 5:17.46 (36.48)
44 Peng, Timothy 13 Rmsc-PV 5:18.76
37.78 1:18.26 (40.48) 1:57.49 (39.23) 2:38.26 (40.77)
3:18.75 (40.49) 3:59.30 (40.55) 4:39.15 (39.85) 5:18.76 (39.61)
45 Yeh, Asaph R 14 MSSC-PV 5:18.88
35.75 1:14.33 (38.58) 1:55.05 (40.72) 2:35.88 (40.83)
3:16.76 (40.88) 3:58.48 (41.72) 4:39.70 (41.22) 5:18.88 (39.18)
46 Chen, Peter E 13 Rmsc-PV 5:21.51
38.41 1:20.10 (41.69) 2:01.00 (40.90) 2:41.77 (40.77)
3:21.89 (40.12) 4:02.60 (40.71) 4:42.07 (39.47) 5:21.51 (39.44)
47 Carmack, Robby D 14 Rmsc-PV 5:24.40
36.18 1:15.68 (39.50) 1:56.80 (41.12) 2:38.32 (41.52)
3:21.00 (42.68) 4:02.97 (41.97) 4:44.17 (41.20) 5:24.40 (40.23)
48 Jolly, Michael A 13 Rmsc-PV 5:25.75
38.90 1:21.71 (42.81) 2:02.69 (40.98) 2:43.87 (41.18)
3:23.91 (40.04) 4:05.10 (41.19) 4:45.62 (40.52) 5:25.75 (40.13)
49 Stephens, Michael A 13 Rmsc-PV 5:31.30
38.62 1:22.55 (43.93) 2:04.66 (42.11) 2:47.03 (42.37)
3:28.37 (41.34) 4:10.17 (41.80) 4:51.21 (41.04) 5:31.30 (40.09)
50 Temme, Aiden A 15 TIBU-PV 5:39.39
38.33 1:20.82 (42.49) 2:04.90 (44.08) 2:48.80 (43.90)
4:16.88 ( ) 4:59.67 (42.79) 5:39.39 (39.72)
51 Reed, Edward F 13 Machine-PV 5:46.39
39.04 1:22.62 (43.58) 2:07.98 (45.36) 2:52.19 (44.21)
3:36.45 (44.26) 4:21.12 (44.67) 5:05.24 (44.12) 5:46.39 (41.15)
52 Maley, Michael R 15 Rmsc-PV 5:54.06
34.15 1:16.05 (41.90) 2:03.16 (47.11) 2:50.39 (47.23)
3:38.07 (47.68) 4:25.45 (47.38) 5:11.43 (45.98) 5:54.06 (42.63)
53 Pizer, Matt R 13 TIBU-PV 5:56.43
40.31 1:25.24 (44.93) 2:10.78 (45.54) 2:54.41 (43.63)
3:39.61 (45.20) 4:24.53 (44.92) 5:11.66 (47.13) 5:56.43 (44.77)
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Frantz, Scott S 16 Machine-PV 1:02.40
30.39 1:02.40 (32.01)
2 Fisher, Kevin J 20 Curl-PV 1:02.89
30.66 1:02.89 (32.23)
3 Dragelin, John B 17 Curl-PV 1:05.66
32.39 1:05.66 (33.27)
4 Iselin, David T 16 Rmsc-PV 1:06.24
32.26 1:06.24 (33.98)
5 Astiz, Adrian A 16 Rmsc-PV 1:06.91
33.57 1:06.91 (33.34)
6 Mengering, Daniel E 17 Rmsc-PV 1:07.98
32.99 1:07.98 (34.99)
7 Hahn, David T 17 Curl-PV 1:08.04
33.29 1:08.04 (34.75)
8 Calderon, Dito A 16 MSSC-PV 1:08.11
33.97 1:08.11 (34.14)
9 Pool, Christopher D 16 Curl-PV 1:08.57
33.54 1:08.57 (35.03)
10 Philpott, Jason A 17 Curl-PV 1:09.34
33.91 1:09.34 (35.43)
11 Barrett, Kyle T 17 Curl-PV 1:09.58
33.76 1:09.58 (35.82)
12 Hasemann, Michael P 16 Rmsc-PV 1:10.48
33.43 1:10.48 (37.05)
12 Daniels, Tim F 14 Machine-PV 1:10.48
34.33 1:10.48 (36.15)
14 Mims, Hunter B 16 Machine-PV 1:10.49
34.01 1:10.49 (36.48)
15 Finn, Joseph W 14 Rmsc-PV 1:11.35
34.66 1:11.35 (36.69)
16 Sidman, John-Howard H 14 Curl-PV 1:12.25
35.23 1:12.25 (37.02)
17 Sakaris, Stephen A 13 Rmsc-PV 1:12.94
35.31 1:12.94 (37.63)
18 Davey-Karlson, Matt 13 Rmsc-PV 1:13.44
35.62 1:13.44 (37.82)
19 Stodter, Casey J 13 Rmsc-PV 1:13.78
36.60 1:13.78 (37.18)
20 Schnittker, John I 14 Machine-PV 1:13.84
36.31 1:13.84 (37.53)
21 Korth, Josh L 16 Rmsc-PV 1:14.18
35.74 1:14.18 (38.44)
22 Conrad, Nick G 16 Rmsc-PV 1:14.39
36.48 1:14.39 (37.91)
23 Traylor, James S 15 Curl-PV 1:14.52
36.15 1:14.52 (38.37)
24 Gannett, Matthew J 13 MSSC-PV 1:14.83
36.86 1:14.83 (37.97)
25 Kim, Alex J 14 Rmsc-PV 1:15.50
36.77 1:15.50 (38.73)
26 Parker, Justin M 15 Rmsc-PV 1:15.87
37.14 1:15.87 (38.73)
27 Hoge, Greg M 13 MSSC-PV 1:15.90
37.79 1:15.90 (38.11)
28 Callanan, Kevin J 15 TIBU-PV 1:16.19
36.39 1:16.19 (39.80)
29 Piantedosi, Michael J 14 Curl-PV 1:18.10
38.14 1:18.10 (39.96)
30 Wang, Victor G 13 Rmsc-PV 1:18.14
37.24 1:18.14 (40.90)
31 Hickman, John A 17 Curl-PV 1:20.55
38.76 1:20.55 (41.79)
32 Mintz, Bomani J 14 Curl-PV 1:21.76
40.10 1:21.76 (41.66)
33 Brown, Cole A 14 Rmsc-PV 1:24.64
40.76 1:24.64 (43.88)
34 Clark, Andrew K 13 Rmsc-PV 1:28.33
44.27 1:28.33 (44.06)
35 Reed, Edward F 13 Machine-PV 1:30.05
43.75 1:30.05 (46.30)
36 Baccus, Jason D 13 MSSC-PV 1:33.51
46.02 1:33.51 (47.49)
-- Rogers, Lucas M 16 Rmsc-PV DQ
36.00 DQ (38.37)
-- Carmack, Robby D 14 Rmsc-PV DQ
38.88 DQ (42.51)
-- Link, Justin W 15 Rmsc-PV DQ
36.61 DQ (40.30)
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Meyer, Adam M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:38.43
37.65 1:18.25 (40.60) 1:57.98 (39.73) 2:38.43 (40.45)
2 Yang, Yang 14 Rmsc-PV 2:42.14
37.14 1:17.79 (40.65) 1:59.07 (41.28) 2:42.14 (43.07)
3 Frampus, Joey W 15 AquaHoyas-PV 2:42.61
37.87 1:19.61 (41.74) 2:00.95 (41.34) 2:42.61 (41.66)
4 Donahue, Pete S 14 AquaHoyas-PV 2:44.52
37.62 1:19.57 (41.95) 2:02.29 (42.72) 2:44.52 (42.23)
5 Swann, Rafi P 17 Machine-PV 2:46.19
35.08 1:16.20 (41.12) 1:59.89 (43.69) 2:46.19 (46.30)
6 Wingert, Andrew S 17 Rmsc-PV 2:49.26
38.59 1:21.91 (43.32) 2:05.68 (43.77) 2:49.26 (43.58)
7 Pool, Jonathan D 15 Curl-PV 2:50.80
39.73 1:25.04 (45.31) 2:08.07 (43.03) 2:50.80 (42.73)
8 Welch, Aaron J 14 AquaHoyas-PV 2:51.00
39.07 1:24.12 (45.05) 2:07.46 (43.34) 2:51.00 (43.54)
9 Sminkey, Jack A 15 MSSC-PV 2:51.92
39.16 1:22.91 (43.75) 2:07.65 (44.74) 2:51.92 (44.27)
10 Friedland, Eric T 13 Rmsc-PV 2:54.54
40.94 1:27.34 (46.40) 2:09.69 (42.35) 2:54.54 (44.85)
11 Lucas, Benjamin N 14 Curl-PV 2:54.76
39.92 1:24.75 (44.83) 2:09.95 (45.20) 2:54.76 (44.81)
12 Eckels, Ted C 14 Rmsc-PV 2:55.57
39.42 1:24.39 (44.97) 2:10.05 (45.66) 2:55.57 (45.52)
13 Mindes, Ben S 14 Rmsc-PV 2:56.84
40.58 1:26.21 (45.63) 2:12.72 (46.51) 2:56.84 (44.12)
14 Temme, Aiden A 15 TIBU-PV 3:02.36
41.39 1:27.79 (46.40) 2:15.47 (47.68) 3:02.36 (46.89)
15 Cook, Tommy M 13 Machine-PV 3:02.66
39.60 1:25.73 (46.13) 2:15.02 (49.29) 3:02.66 (47.64)
16 Tang, Eddy Q 14 Unaffiliated 3:02.71
40.19 1:27.61 (47.42) 2:16.49 (48.88) 3:02.71 (46.22)
17 Mackenzie, Doug R 13 Rmsc-PV 3:03.47
40.76 1:28.29 (47.53) 2:16.31 (48.02) 3:03.47 (47.16)
18 Stanton, Colin T 14 AquaHoyas-PV 3:05.78
42.95 1:30.70 (47.75) 2:18.94 (48.24) 3:05.78 (46.84)
19 Stephens, Michael A 13 Rmsc-PV 3:07.52
45.06 1:32.45 (47.39) 2:20.47 (48.02) 3:07.52 (47.05)
20 Morel, Orlando M 16 Rmsc-PV 3:08.29
42.50 1:31.15 (48.65) 2:18.54 (47.39) 3:08.29 (49.75)
21 Piantedosi, Michael J 14 Curl-PV 3:08.42
41.84 1:30.57 (48.73) 2:20.52 (49.95) 3:08.42 (47.90)
22 Spindel, Tyler B 17 Rmsc-PV 3:09.59
40.51 1:28.91 (48.40) 2:18.62 (49.71) 3:09.59 (50.97)
23 Yeh, Asaph R 14 MSSC-PV 3:11.40
43.69 1:32.34 (48.65) 2:20.72 (48.38) 3:11.40 (50.68)
24 Chen, Kevin H 13 Rmsc-PV 3:11.88
45.12 1:33.45 (48.33) 2:23.91 (50.46) 3:11.88 (47.97)
25 Rivera, Jordan P 13 Rmsc-PV 3:12.74
44.88 1:33.72 (48.84) 2:24.30 (50.58) 3:12.74 (48.44)
26 Bolek, TJ J 15 Rmsc-PV 3:16.59
43.36 1:35.27 (51.91) 2:24.30 (49.03) 3:16.59 (52.29)
27 Jolly, Michael A 13 Rmsc-PV 3:24.35
48.79 1:40.34 (51.55) 2:32.11 (51.77) 3:24.35 (52.24)
28 Xu, Michael 13 Rmsc-PV 3:27.52
46.08 1:39.13 (53.05) 2:33.61 (54.48) 3:27.52 (53.91)
29 Baccus, Jason D 13 MSSC-PV 3:31.32
48.28 1:42.76 (54.48) 2:38.22 (55.46) 3:31.32 (53.10)
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fisher, Kevin J 20 Curl-PV 58.38
27.22 58.38 (31.16)
2 Grimmett-Norris, Robert 14 Curl-PV 59.52
28.08 59.52 (31.44)
3 Mengering, Daniel E 17 Rmsc-PV 1:00.72
28.36 1:00.72 (32.36)
4 Astiz, Adrian A 16 Rmsc-PV 1:00.83
28.59 1:00.83 (32.24)
5 Miller, Ben S 17 Curl-PV 1:02.30
29.18 1:02.30 (33.12)
6 Gannett, Paul E 15 MSSC-PV 1:02.42
29.17 1:02.42 (33.25)
7 Calderon, Dito A 16 MSSC-PV 1:02.57
29.39 1:02.57 (33.18)
8 Hahn, David T 17 Curl-PV 1:03.14
28.96 1:03.14 (34.18)
9 Meyer, Mark P 14 Rmsc-PV 1:04.04
30.35 1:04.04 (33.69)
10 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett 16 Curl-PV 1:04.37
29.74 1:04.37 (34.63)
11 Mims, Hunter B 16 Machine-PV 1:04.53
30.46 1:04.53 (34.07)
12 Chen, Alex J 16 MSSC-PV 1:04.77
30.62 1:04.77 (34.15)
13 Barrett, Kyle T 17 Curl-PV 1:04.95
30.78 1:04.95 (34.17)
14 Bowes, Matt W 16 Rmsc-PV 1:04.96
30.75 1:04.96 (34.21)
15 Sessums, Jon T 17 Rmsc-PV 1:07.20
31.60 1:07.20 (35.60)
16 Van Pelt-Diller, Bennett 15 Curl-PV 1:07.38
31.16 1:07.38 (36.22)
17 Swallow, Nathan C 15 Rmsc-PV 1:07.79
30.89 1:07.79 (36.90)
18 Keune, Nick A 16 TIBU-PV 1:08.61
31.78 1:08.61 (36.83)
19 Hepp, Michael J 14 Rmsc-PV 1:08.64
32.42 1:08.64 (36.22)
20 Philpott, Jason A 17 Curl-PV 1:09.06
32.43 1:09.06 (36.63)
21 Weick, Colin P 17 Rmsc-PV 1:09.24
31.70 1:09.24 (37.54)
22 Mindes, Ben S 14 Rmsc-PV 1:09.75
32.74 1:09.75 (37.01)
23 Link, Justin W 15 Rmsc-PV 1:10.12
31.85 1:10.12 (38.27)
24 O'Reilly, Liam B 15 AquaHoyas-PV 1:10.37
32.48 1:10.37 (37.89)
25 Friedland, Eric T 13 Rmsc-PV 1:10.45
34.99 1:10.45 (35.46)
26 Kim, Alex J 14 Rmsc-PV 1:11.89
33.14 1:11.89 (38.75)
27 Chamberlain, Dan B 15 Rmsc-PV 1:12.75
34.35 1:12.75 (38.40)
28 Reyes, Gabriel 16 Rmsc-PV 1:14.71
35.30 1:14.71 (39.41)
29 Urubshurow, Donzen K 13 Rmsc-PV 1:15.16
34.67 1:15.16 (40.49)
30 Perez, JP P 14 Rmsc-PV 1:15.17
33.87 1:15.17 (41.30)
31 Haibel, Sandy J 14 Rmsc-PV 1:15.27
33.71 1:15.27 (41.56)
32 Christensen, Jonathan L 13 Curl-PV 1:15.49
36.23 1:15.49 (39.26)
33 Conrad, Nick G 16 Rmsc-PV 1:15.68
34.87 1:15.68 (40.81)
34 Foley, Con S 14 AquaHoyas-PV 1:15.99
35.36 1:15.99 (40.63)
35 Lue, Jeffrey S 15 Rmsc-PV 1:16.93
35.29 1:16.93 (41.64)
36 Bolek, TJ J 15 Rmsc-PV 1:17.42
35.47 1:17.42 (41.95)
37 Fiotes, Michael P 13 Rmsc-PV 1:18.40
35.45 1:18.40 (42.95)
38 Carmack, Robby D 14 Rmsc-PV 1:19.32
36.77 1:19.32 (42.55)
39 Wang, Victor G 13 Rmsc-PV 1:20.76
36.50 1:20.76 (44.26)
40 Parker, Justin M 15 Rmsc-PV 1:21.26
37.07 1:21.26 (44.19)
41 Chen, Peter E 13 Rmsc-PV 1:23.28
39.07 1:23.28 (44.21)
42 Pizer, Matt R 13 TIBU-PV 1:24.27
38.96 1:24.27 (45.31)
43 Stodter, Casey J 13 Rmsc-PV 1:25.16
37.46 1:25.16 (47.70)
44 Xu, Michael 13 Rmsc-PV 1:31.37
40.76 1:31.37 (50.61)
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Meyer, Adam M 16 Rmsc-PV 2:18.46
30.29 1:05.56 (35.27) 1:45.94 (40.38) 2:18.46 (32.52)
2 Dragelin, John B 17 Curl-PV 2:20.55
30.20 1:06.94 (36.74) 1:48.29 (41.35) 2:20.55 (32.26)
3 Stevens-Palmer, Garrett 16 Curl-PV 2:20.64
28.67 1:04.55 (35.88) 1:46.89 (42.34) 2:20.64 (33.75)
4 Chen, Alex J 16 MSSC-PV 2:22.12
30.57 1:07.06 (36.49) 1:49.61 (42.55) 2:22.12 (32.51)
5 Pool, Christopher D 16 Curl-PV 2:22.62
29.16 1:06.41 (37.25) 1:51.48 (45.07) 2:22.62 (31.14)
6 Weldon, Scott S 20 AquaHoyas-PV 2:24.02
30.48 1:07.97 (37.49) 1:50.24 (42.27) 2:24.02 (33.78)
7 Wingert, Andrew S 17 Rmsc-PV 2:25.54
30.73 1:08.09 (37.36) 1:51.21 (43.12) 2:25.54 (34.33)
8 Bowes, Matt W 16 Rmsc-PV 2:27.29
31.78 1:08.40 (36.62) 1:53.97 (45.57) 2:27.29 (33.32)
9 Yang, Yang 14 Rmsc-PV 2:27.64
31.63 1:10.34 (38.71) 1:52.16 (41.82) 2:27.64 (35.48)
10 Pool, Jonathan D 15 Curl-PV 2:28.64
32.11 1:14.18 (42.07) 1:55.18 (41.00) 2:28.64 (33.46)
11 Iselin, David T 16 Rmsc-PV 2:29.12
31.80 1:07.24 (35.44) 1:55.89 (48.65) 2:29.12 (33.23)
12 Meyer, Mark P 14 Rmsc-PV 2:29.41
30.81 1:10.25 (39.44) 1:56.43 (46.18) 2:29.41 (32.98)
13 Frampus, Joey W 15 AquaHoyas-PV 2:29.76
32.11 1:13.80 (41.69) 1:54.96 (41.16) 2:29.76 (34.80)
14 Frantz, Scott S 16 Machine-PV 2:30.71
31.02 1:06.66 (35.64) 1:54.54 (47.88) 2:30.71 (36.17)
15 Barrett, Kyle T 17 Curl-PV 2:30.98
30.85 1:08.52 (37.67) 1:55.99 (47.47) 2:30.98 (34.99)
16 Conrad, Nick G 16 Rmsc-PV 2:34.50
32.74 1:11.49 (38.75) 2:00.77 (49.28) 2:34.50 (33.73)
17 Hepp, Christopher L 16 Rmsc-PV 2:35.61
32.58 1:13.65 (41.07) 2:01.09 (47.44) 2:35.61 (34.52)
18 Foley, Con S 14 AquaHoyas-PV 2:35.97
33.96 1:13.94 (39.98) 2:00.77 (46.83) 2:35.97 (35.20)
19 Lucas, Benjamin N 14 Curl-PV 2:36.06
34.60 1:15.22 (40.62) 2:00.69 (45.47) 2:36.06 (35.37)
20 Sminkey, Jack A 15 MSSC-PV 2:36.25
34.48 1:16.63 (42.15) 1:59.13 (42.50) 2:36.25 (37.12)
21 Fancey, Richard V 16 Rmsc-PV 2:37.02
32.42 1:14.42 (42.00) 2:00.93 (46.51) 2:37.02 (36.09)
22 Friedland, Eric T 13 Rmsc-PV 2:38.23
32.16 1:14.30 (42.14) 1:59.42 (45.12) 2:38.23 (38.81)
23 Stanton, Colin T 14 AquaHoyas-PV 2:38.29
34.17 1:18.33 (44.16) 2:03.00 (44.67) 2:38.29 (35.29)
24 Finn, Joseph W 14 Rmsc-PV 2:38.35
36.20 1:16.50 (40.30) 2:03.24 (46.74) 2:38.35 (35.11)
25 Gannett, Matthew J 13 MSSC-PV 2:39.11
34.65 1:15.86 (41.21) 2:04.52 (48.66) 2:39.11 (34.59)
26 Parker, Justin M 15 Rmsc-PV 2:39.51
35.08 1:14.87 (39.79) 2:05.07 (50.20) 2:39.51 (34.44)
27 Sessums, Jon T 17 Rmsc-PV 2:39.66
31.30 1:12.84 (41.54) 2:02.60 (49.76) 2:39.66 (37.06)
28 Sakaris, Stephen A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:40.32
34.83 1:16.52 (41.69) 2:05.93 (49.41) 2:40.32 (34.39)
29 Link, Justin W 15 Rmsc-PV 2:40.69
31.64 1:11.97 (40.33) 2:04.56 (52.59) 2:40.69 (36.13)
30 Urubshurow, Donzen K 13 Rmsc-PV 2:42.32
34.55 1:17.86 (43.31) 2:05.43 (47.57) 2:42.32 (36.89)
31 Cook, Tommy M 13 Machine-PV 2:42.46
37.46 1:21.04 (43.58) 2:06.37 (45.33) 2:42.46 (36.09)
32 Eckels, Ted C 14 Rmsc-PV 2:42.60
36.13 1:19.96 (43.83) 2:04.75 (44.79) 2:42.60 (37.85)
33 Spindel, Tyler B 17 Rmsc-PV 2:43.44
37.53 1:20.19 (42.66) 2:07.63 (47.44) 2:43.44 (35.81)
34 Korth, Josh L 16 Rmsc-PV 2:44.40
33.54 1:13.11 (39.57) 2:03.16 (50.05) 2:44.40 (41.24)
35 Schnittker, John I 14 Machine-PV 2:45.44
36.67 1:18.76 (42.09) 2:08.04 (49.28) 2:45.44 (37.40)
36 Brown, Cole A 14 Rmsc-PV 2:45.97
36.20 1:21.17 (44.97) 2:06.82 (45.65) 2:45.97 (39.15)
37 Peng, Timothy 13 Rmsc-PV 2:48.86
36.49 1:20.04 (43.55) 2:10.29 (50.25) 2:48.86 (38.57)
38 Hoge, Greg M 13 MSSC-PV 2:49.41
37.93 1:20.80 (42.87) 2:11.67 (50.87) 2:49.41 (37.74)
39 Stephens, Michael A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:49.53
37.04 1:22.64 (45.60) 2:10.06 (47.42) 2:49.53 (39.47)
40 Callanan, Kevin J 15 TIBU-PV 2:51.21
34.82 1:17.05 (42.23) 2:11.81 (54.76) 2:51.21 (39.40)
41 Jolly, Michael A 13 Rmsc-PV 2:53.19
40.28 1:24.55 (44.27) 2:14.51 (49.96) 2:53.19 (38.68)
42 Tang, Eddy Q 14 Unaffiliated 2:53.81
35.68 1:22.79 (47.11) 2:11.10 (48.31) 2:53.81 (42.71)
43 Reed, Matt C 14 AquaHoyas-PV 2:53.87
38.48 1:24.74 (46.26) 2:17.30 (52.56) 2:53.87 (36.57)
44 Rivera, Jordan P 13 Rmsc-PV 2:55.43
40.53 1:25.52 (44.99) 2:16.68 (51.16) 2:55.43 (38.75)
45 Clark, Andrew K 13 Rmsc-PV 2:55.95
42.85 1:28.18 (45.33) 2:15.79 (47.61) 2:55.95 (40.16)
46 Chen, Kevin H 13 Rmsc-PV 3:02.01
39.58 1:28.27 (48.69) 2:20.29 (52.02) 3:02.01 (41.72)
47 Maley, Michael R 15 Rmsc-PV 3:02.75
37.45 1:28.81 (51.36) 2:22.58 (53.77) 3:02.75 (40.17)
48 Reed, Edward F 13 Machine-PV 3:16.47
43.70 1:37.21 (53.51) 2:34.58 (57.37) 3:16.47 (41.89)