PVS Long Course
Senior and Age Group I Open Meet
June 13, 2004
Prince George Sports and Learning Complex
Hosted by Machine Aquatics
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Long Course Meters
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wilson, Amina C 10 Rmsc-PV 1:15.72
37.19 1:15.72 (38.53)
2 Magaw, Caitlin M 10 MSSC-PV 1:17.52
37.42 1:17.52 (40.10)
3 Carroll, Kelly A 10 Rmsc-PV 1:17.67
37.71 1:17.67 (39.96)
4 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:17.94
38.12 1:17.94 (39.82)
5 Floria, Emily I 10 Rmsc-PV 1:20.54
38.19 1:20.54 (42.35)
6 Swift, Taylor R 10 Rmsc-PV 1:21.30
38.98 1:21.30 (42.32)
7 Kovalcik, Anna T 10 Rmsc-PV 1:21.70
39.48 1:21.70 (42.22)
8 Gragnani, Karen M 10 Rmsc-PV 1:22.64
39.90 1:22.64 (42.74)
9 Mulquin, Catherine E 9 Rmsc-PV 1:22.74
40.26 1:22.74 (42.48)
10 Sarman, Ann C 9 Curl-PV 1:23.47
39.95 1:23.47 (43.52)
11 Wei, Laurie X 10 UN-HO-PV 1:23.53
38.96 1:23.53 (44.57)
12 Shoji, Marissa 10 Rmsc-PV 1:23.61
39.04 1:23.61 (44.57)
13 Mintz, Inanje L 10 Curl-PV 1:24.29
41.27 1:24.29 (43.02)
14 Verboncoeur, Katy L 10 Rmsc-PV 1:24.55
39.56 1:24.55 (44.99)
15 Bolek, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV 1:25.06
40.39 1:25.06 (44.67)
16 HU, Janet Y 8 Curl-PV 1:26.49
41.60 1:26.49 (44.89)
17 Baird, Susannah R 10 AquaHoyas-PV 1:27.54
42.32 1:27.54 (45.22)
18 Shebat, Melissa J 9 Curl-PV 1:28.48
41.36 1:28.48 (47.12)
19 Levy, Lauren E 10 Curl-PV 1:28.98
40.50 1:28.98 (48.48)
20 McGough, Katya J 10 Gael Swim-PV 1:29.89
41.49 1:29.89 (48.40)
21 Tjonneland, Ida M 9 Rmsc-PV 1:30.69
43.26 1:30.69 (47.43)
22 Ratcliff, Georgia K 9 Machine-PV 1:30.98
42.64 1:30.98 (48.34)
23 Hall, Emily M 10 Curl-PV 1:31.79
44.42 1:31.79 (47.37)
24 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 10 Rmsc-PV 1:32.74
45.47 1:32.74 (47.27)
25 Anderson, Ellen C 10 Unaffiliated 1:33.75
47.19 1:33.75 (46.56)
26 Scribner, India C 10 Curl-PV 1:37.21
44.79 1:37.21 (52.42)
27 Fotsch, Shawn O 10 Curl-PV 1:38.57
44.57 1:38.57 (54.00)
28 Thomas, Rachel K 10 Curl-PV 1:39.17
46.04 1:39.17 (53.13)
29 Vijaya, Sheetala 10 Rmsc-PV 1:40.41
46.30 1:40.41 (54.11)
30 Chouikha, Tatyana R 8 Rmsc-PV 1:40.65
47.70 1:40.65 (52.95)
31 Strum, Micaela L 9 Curl-PV 1:50.75
53.88 1:50.75 (56.87)
32 Anderson, Victoria H 9 Machine-PV 1:54.19
52.78 1:54.19 (1:01.41)
33 Vijaya, Priya 8 Rmsc-PV 1:58.07
51.11 1:58.07 (1:06.96)
34 Kousen, Mandy T 9 Machine-PV 2:23.95
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Taylor E 10 Curl-PV 2:44.89
38.73 1:21.68 (42.95) 2:04.21 (42.53) 2:44.89 (40.68)
2 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 10 Rmsc-PV 2:49.18
39.59 1:23.46 (43.87) 2:07.17 (43.71) 2:49.18 (42.01)
3 Wilson, Amina C 10 Rmsc-PV 2:53.16
41.59 1:26.15 (44.56) 2:10.82 (44.67) 2:53.16 (42.34)
4 Wei, Laurie X 10 UN-HO-PV 2:57.87
38.49 1:24.13 (45.64) 2:11.12 (46.99) 2:57.87 (46.75)
5 Shoji, Marissa 10 Rmsc-PV 2:58.21
38.68 1:24.33 (45.65) 2:11.15 (46.82) 2:58.21 (47.06)
6 Ratcliff, Georgia K 9 Machine-PV 2:58.78
40.97 1:26.91 (45.94) 2:14.70 (47.79) 2:58.78 (44.08)
7 Ortega, Karina 10 Rmsc-PV 3:01.78
41.72 1:28.08 (46.36) 2:16.22 (48.14) 3:01.78 (45.56)
8 Verboncoeur, Katy L 10 Rmsc-PV 3:02.64
42.84 1:30.07 (47.23) 2:17.80 (47.73) 3:02.64 (44.84)
9 Gragnani, Karen M 10 Rmsc-PV 3:07.07
44.26 1:34.93 (50.67) 2:30.02 (55.09) 3:07.07 (37.05)
10 Bolek, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV 3:07.22
42.17 1:30.21 (48.04) 2:18.86 (48.65) 3:07.22 (48.36)
11 Arai, Jennifer L 9 Rmsc-PV 3:13.41
41.30 1:32.39 (51.09) 2:23.75 (51.36) 3:13.41 (49.66)
12 Anderson, Rebecca K 10 Machine-PV 3:18.88
42.64 1:34.27 (51.63) 2:26.91 (52.64) 3:18.88 (51.97)
13 Thomas, Rachel K 10 Curl-PV 3:28.28
43.03 1:36.62 (53.59) 2:33.57 (56.95) 3:28.28 (54.71)
14 Scribner, India C 10 Curl-PV 3:34.10
44.33 1:42.03 (57.70) 2:39.24 (57.21) 3:34.10 (54.86)
15 Cantrick, Stephanie L 9 Curl-PV 3:39.01
44.33 1:43.12 (58.79) 2:41.63 (58.51) 3:39.01 (57.38)
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Like-Mathews, Courtney M 10 Rmsc-PV 39.08
2 Smith, Taylor E 10 Curl-PV 40.93
3 Mulquin, Catherine E 9 Rmsc-PV 41.03
4 Carroll, Kelly A 10 Rmsc-PV 41.12
5 Floria, Emily I 10 Rmsc-PV 42.55
6 HU, Janet Y 8 Curl-PV 42.57
7 McGough, Kayse B 8 Gael Swim-PV 44.40
8 Bolek, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV 44.55
9 Swift, Taylor R 10 Rmsc-PV 45.06
10 Anderson, Ellen C 10 Unaffiliated 45.22
11 Ortega, Karina 10 Rmsc-PV 45.67
12 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 10 Rmsc-PV 45.76
13 Cantrick, Stephanie L 9 Curl-PV 45.82
14 Sarman, Ann C 9 Curl-PV 46.06
15 Kousen, Mandy T 9 Machine-PV 47.24
16 Anderson, Rebecca K 10 Machine-PV 47.27
17 McGough, Katya J 10 Gael Swim-PV 47.34
18 Swarts, Rachel M 9 Curl-PV 47.64
19 Ratcliff, Georgia K 9 Machine-PV 48.26
20 Baird, Susannah R 10 AquaHoyas-PV 49.01
21 Tjonneland, Ida M 9 Rmsc-PV 49.40
21 Arai, Jennifer L 9 Rmsc-PV 49.40
23 Levy, Lauren E 10 Curl-PV 50.02
24 Anderson, Victoria H 9 Machine-PV 50.87
25 Ratcliff, Carolina J 8 Machine-PV 52.83
26 Thomas, Rachel K 10 Curl-PV 53.55
27 Scribner, India C 10 Curl-PV 54.72
28 Fotsch, Shawn O 10 Curl-PV 57.56
29 Shoji, Marissa 10 Rmsc-PV 58.95
30 Johnson, Nicole R 9 Machine-PV 1:00.66
31 Chouikha, Tatyana R 8 Rmsc-PV 1:01.17
32 Strum, Micaela L 9 Curl-PV 1:01.76
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Floria, Emily I 10 Rmsc-PV 1:32.98
43.30 1:32.98 (49.68)
2 Magaw, Caitlin M 10 MSSC-PV 1:43.53
49.61 1:43.53 (53.92)
3 Wei, Laurie X 10 UN-HO-PV 1:46.17
52.36 1:46.17 (53.81)
4 Johnson, Nicole R 9 Machine-PV 1:47.67
49.87 1:47.67 (57.80)
5 Kovalcik, Anna T 10 Rmsc-PV 1:50.17
50.94 1:50.17 (59.23)
6 Vijaya, Sheetala 10 Rmsc-PV 1:50.37
52.14 1:50.37 (58.23)
7 Swarts, Rachel M 9 Curl-PV 1:52.60
53.93 1:52.60 (58.67)
8 Cantrick, Stephanie L 9 Curl-PV 1:52.61
50.76 1:52.61 (1:01.85)
9 Shebat, Melissa J 9 Curl-PV 1:53.91
55.12 1:53.91 (58.79)
10 Mintz, Inanje L 10 Curl-PV 1:54.03
54.65 1:54.03 (59.38)
11 VanderWeele, Chelsea N 10 Rmsc-PV 1:57.54
57.07 1:57.54 (1:00.47)
12 McGough, Katya J 10 Gael Swim-PV 1:58.19
55.97 1:58.19 (1:02.22)
13 Hall, Emily M 10 Curl-PV 1:58.72
55.94 1:58.72 (1:02.78)
14 Ratcliff, Carolina J 8 Machine-PV 2:00.12
56.01 2:00.12 (1:04.11)
15 Anderson, Rebecca K 10 Machine-PV 2:03.67
57.82 2:03.67 (1:05.85)
16 Vijaya, Priya 8 Rmsc-PV 2:10.82
1:01.68 2:10.82 (1:09.14)
17 Strum, Micaela L 9 Curl-PV 2:22.66
1:08.27 2:22.66 (1:14.39)
18 Kousen, Mandy T 9 Machine-PV 2:30.15
1:08.85 2:30.15 (1:21.30)
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mulquin, Catherine E 9 Rmsc-PV 38.23
2 Smith, Taylor E 10 Curl-PV 38.54
3 HU, Janet Y 8 Curl-PV 39.21
4 Carroll, Kelly A 10 Rmsc-PV 40.65
5 Swift, Taylor R 10 Rmsc-PV 40.85
6 Kovalcik, Anna T 10 Rmsc-PV 40.98
7 Magaw, Caitlin M 10 MSSC-PV 41.05
8 Wilson, Amina C 10 Rmsc-PV 41.69
9 Ortega, Karina 10 Rmsc-PV 42.80
10 Anderson, Ellen C 10 Unaffiliated 42.97
11 Bolek, Emily E 10 Rmsc-PV 43.87
12 Verboncoeur, Katy L 10 Rmsc-PV 44.78
13 Arai, Jennifer L 9 Rmsc-PV 44.79
14 Swarts, Rachel M 9 Curl-PV 45.46
15 Hall, Emily M 10 Curl-PV 46.31
16 Gragnani, Karen M 10 Rmsc-PV 46.55
17 Levy, Lauren E 10 Curl-PV 47.58
18 Baird, Susannah R 10 AquaHoyas-PV 48.33
19 Tjonneland, Ida M 9 Rmsc-PV 48.41
20 Shebat, Melissa J 9 Curl-PV 48.42
21 Johnson, Nicole R 9 Machine-PV 49.37
22 Sarman, Ann C 9 Curl-PV 50.26
23 Fotsch, Shawn O 10 Curl-PV 53.20
24 Chouikha, Tatyana R 8 Rmsc-PV 54.86
25 Ratcliff, Carolina J 8 Machine-PV 58.67
26 Anderson, Victoria H 9 Machine-PV 1:03.58
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murray, Katie G 12 Rmsc-PV 1:07.29
32.09 1:07.29 (35.20)
2 Uddin, Olivia N 11 MSSC-PV 1:09.89
33.68 1:09.89 (36.21)
3 Yuan, Jessica X 11 Rmsc-PV 1:10.00
34.05 1:10.00 (35.95)
4 Paris, Emma A 12 Rmsc-PV 1:10.05
33.66 1:10.05 (36.39)
5 Pratt, Stephanie M 11 AquaHoyas-PV 1:10.06
33.75 1:10.06 (36.31)
6 Mills, Kaitlin M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:10.82
34.33 1:10.82 (36.49)
7 Gibeily, Allie Y 12 Rmsc-PV 1:10.93
34.40 1:10.93 (36.53)
8 Kyle, Kati M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:11.08
33.94 1:11.08 (37.14)
9 Bloch, Laurence S 11 AquaHoyas-PV 1:12.48
34.29 1:12.48 (38.19)
10 Ortega, Nicole 12 Rmsc-PV 1:12.51
34.22 1:12.51 (38.29)
11 Berry, Kaitlin E 12 Rmsc-PV 1:13.52
34.37 1:13.52 (39.15)
12 Walpuck, Leah H 12 Rmsc-PV 1:13.98
34.86 1:13.98 (39.12)
13 Pepper, Elizabeth 11 Rmsc-PV 1:14.09
35.21 1:14.09 (38.88)
14 Merley, Caitlin F 12 Curl-PV 1:14.38
35.96 1:14.38 (38.42)
15 Sussman, Caroline K 11 Curl-PV 1:14.86
36.06 1:14.86 (38.80)
16 Mottola, Lindsay A 11 Machine-PV 1:15.08
36.65 1:15.08 (38.43)
17 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 Curl-PV 1:15.12
36.03 1:15.12 (39.09)
17 Banks, Tara E 12 Curl-PV 1:15.12
35.68 1:15.12 (39.44)
19 Stout, Kelly L 12 Rmsc-PV 1:15.50
36.57 1:15.50 (38.93)
20 Ortmayer, Abigail R 12 Machine-PV 1:15.69
35.98 1:15.69 (39.71)
21 Walden, Hannah E 11 Machine-PV 1:16.14
35.34 1:16.14 (40.80)
22 Funsten, Anna L 11 Rmsc-PV 1:16.21
35.84 1:16.21 (40.37)
23 Rivera, Julia M 11 Rmsc-PV 1:17.53
37.74 1:17.53 (39.79)
24 Katis, Jayme C 11 Machine-PV 1:19.38
37.56 1:19.38 (41.82)
25 Bailey, Amelia N 12 Curl-PV 1:19.44
36.91 1:19.44 (42.53)
26 Paris, Alice E 11 Rmsc-PV 1:19.98
38.22 1:19.98 (41.76)
27 Carmack, Nikki N 11 Rmsc-PV 1:20.72
38.19 1:20.72 (42.53)
28 Miskiel, Ellie F 12 TIBU-PV 1:21.55
38.55 1:21.55 (43.00)
29 Fernandez, Ana M 11 Machine-PV 1:21.66
38.42 1:21.66 (43.24)
30 Young, Katherine A 12 Curl-PV 1:24.78
38.96 1:24.78 (45.82)
31 Hickman, Marie E 11 Curl-PV 1:26.49
40.05 1:26.49 (46.44)
32 Arai, Allison L 11 Rmsc-PV 1:26.75
40.42 1:26.75 (46.33)
33 Lyakhovich, Sasha 12 FAST-PV 1:27.56
43.75 1:27.56 (43.81)
34 Neff, Melanie R 11 Rmsc-PV 1:31.61
43.64 1:31.61 (47.97)
35 Nelson, Raquel A 12 Curl-PV 1:32.76
41.85 1:32.76 (50.91)
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murray, KT M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:28.23
35.78 1:14.12 (38.34) 1:51.42 (37.30) 2:28.23 (36.81)
2 Yuan, Jessica X 11 Rmsc-PV 2:30.49
36.08 1:15.09 (39.01) 1:52.93 (37.84) 2:30.49 (37.56)
3 Uddin, Olivia N 11 MSSC-PV 2:30.93
35.75 1:14.17 (38.42) 1:53.32 (39.15) 2:30.93 (37.61)
4 Paris, Emma A 12 Rmsc-PV 2:33.20
35.73 1:15.06 (39.33) 1:54.34 (39.28) 2:33.20 (38.86)
5 Pepper, Elizabeth 11 Rmsc-PV 2:33.38
35.26 1:14.71 (39.45) 1:54.32 (39.61) 2:33.38 (39.06)
6 Bloch, Laurence S 11 AquaHoyas-PV 2:34.24
36.14 1:16.37 (40.23) 1:56.11 (39.74) 2:34.24 (38.13)
7 Pratt, Stephanie M 11 AquaHoyas-PV 2:34.85
37.08 1:17.36 (40.28) 1:56.98 (39.62) 2:34.85 (37.87)
8 Loversky, Leah D 12 Rmsc-PV 2:35.61
35.71 1:15.39 (39.68) 1:57.50 (42.11) 2:35.61 (38.11)
9 Watkins, Alicia 12 Rmsc-PV 2:35.77
35.63 1:15.78 (40.15) 1:56.63 (40.85) 2:35.77 (39.14)
10 Berry, Kaitlin E 12 Rmsc-PV 2:36.18
36.09 1:16.85 (40.76) 1:56.84 (39.99) 2:36.18 (39.34)
11 Stout, Kelly L 12 Rmsc-PV 2:37.70
37.03 1:17.32 (40.29) 1:58.12 (40.80) 2:37.70 (39.58)
12 Banks, Tara E 12 Curl-PV 2:37.99
36.49 1:16.66 (40.17) 1:58.18 (41.52) 2:37.99 (39.81)
13 Traylor, Colleen B 11 Curl-PV 2:38.23
34.85 1:14.49 (39.64) 1:56.60 (42.11) 2:38.23 (41.63)
14 Fernandez, Ana M 11 Machine-PV 2:39.73
36.54 1:17.72 (41.18) 1:59.14 (41.42) 2:39.73 (40.59)
15 Mills, Kaitlin M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:41.31
36.82 1:17.15 (40.33) 2:00.18 (43.03) 2:41.31 (41.13)
16 Hondros, Julia M 11 Curl-PV 2:42.00
37.37 1:19.61 (42.24) 2:02.24 (42.63) 2:42.00 (39.76)
17 Rivera, Julia M 11 Rmsc-PV 2:42.19
38.49 1:20.02 (41.53) 2:01.43 (41.41) 2:42.19 (40.76)
18 Walpuck, Leah H 12 Rmsc-PV 2:42.87
38.35 1:19.85 (41.50) 2:01.86 (42.01) 2:42.87 (41.01)
19 Varner, Emma J 12 Rmsc-PV 2:44.31
38.91 1:21.10 (42.19) 2:03.39 (42.29) 2:44.31 (40.92)
20 Benjamin, Ali D 11 Rmsc-PV 2:46.44
36.76 1:19.26 (42.50) 2:02.34 (43.08) 2:46.44 (44.10)
21 Bajorek, Theresa A 12 TIBU-PV 2:47.02
38.03 1:21.00 (42.97) 2:05.69 (44.69) 2:47.02 (41.33)
22 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 Curl-PV 2:48.91
37.30 1:20.90 (43.60) 2:05.55 (44.65) 2:48.91 (43.36)
23 Bailey, Amelia N 12 Curl-PV 2:50.82
38.41 1:22.46 (44.05) 2:08.03 (45.57) 2:50.82 (42.79)
24 Paris, Alice E 11 Rmsc-PV 2:53.74
40.83 1:26.43 (45.60) 2:11.45 (45.02) 2:53.74 (42.29)
25 Katis, Jayme C 11 Machine-PV 2:53.79
40.40 1:25.07 (44.67) 2:10.90 (45.83) 2:53.79 (42.89)
26 Ortega, Nicole 12 Rmsc-PV 2:54.35
37.80 1:23.36 (45.56) 2:11.02 (47.66) 2:54.35 (43.33)
27 Clark, Rachel B 11 Rmsc-PV 2:54.58
35.37 1:21.17 (45.80) 2:08.81 (47.64) 2:54.58 (45.77)
28 Welch, Jessica N 11 Rmsc-PV 2:57.77
40.13 1:26.45 (46.32) 2:14.15 (47.70) 2:57.77 (43.62)
29 Lyakhovich, Sasha 12 FAST-PV 3:05.84
42.12 1:30.12 (48.00) 2:20.40 (50.28) 3:05.84 (45.44)
30 Stonerock, Lauren E 11 Machine-PV 3:07.31
42.25 1:30.22 (47.97) 2:19.40 (49.18) 3:07.31 (47.91)
31 Espinoza, Paola V 11 Rmsc-PV 3:17.71
42.64 1:36.26 (53.62) 2:29.00 (52.74) 3:17.71 (48.71)
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rogers, Katie L 11 Rmsc-PV 37.00
2 Murray, Katie G 12 Rmsc-PV 37.94
3 Pratt, Stephanie M 11 AquaHoyas-PV 38.44
4 Mottola, Lindsay A 11 Machine-PV 38.59
5 Sussman, Caroline K 11 Curl-PV 38.75
6 Wolla, Kaitlin A 12 Machine-PV 38.76
7 Yeh, Joanna R 12 MSSC-PV 39.59
8 Morse, Emily M 12 MSSC-PV 39.81
9 Loversky, Leah D 12 Rmsc-PV 40.50
10 Varner, Emma J 12 Rmsc-PV 40.65
11 Clark, Rachel B 11 Rmsc-PV 40.86
12 Walden, Hannah E 11 Machine-PV 41.04
13 Watkins, Alicia 12 Rmsc-PV 41.15
14 Ortmayer, Abigail R 12 Machine-PV 41.53
15 Maynard, Mercedes M 12 Curl-PV 41.57
16 Merley, Caitlin F 12 Curl-PV 41.93
16 Rivera, Julia M 11 Rmsc-PV 41.93
18 Kelly, Megan R 11 Curl-PV 41.97
19 Ortega, Nicole 12 Rmsc-PV 41.99
20 Bush, Adrienne P 12 FAST-PV 42.38
21 Young, Katherine A 12 Curl-PV 42.47
22 Banks, Tara E 12 Curl-PV 42.51
23 Lue, Jennifer L 11 Rmsc-PV 42.78
24 Bailey, Amelia N 12 Curl-PV 43.09
25 Welch, Jessica N 11 Rmsc-PV 43.65
26 Hondros, Julia M 11 Curl-PV 43.93
27 Stout, Kelly L 12 Rmsc-PV 44.31
28 Katis, Jayme C 11 Machine-PV 44.90
29 Espinoza, Paola V 11 Rmsc-PV 47.15
30 Nelson, Raquel A 12 Curl-PV 47.63
31 Hickman, Marie E 11 Curl-PV 47.67
-- Lyakhovich, Sasha 12 FAST-PV DQ
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mills, Kaitlin M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:41.37
38.61 1:19.32 (40.71) 2:01.98 (42.66) 2:41.37 (39.39)
2 Murray, Katie G 12 Rmsc-PV 2:44.09
39.59 1:20.25 (40.66) 2:02.52 (42.27) 2:44.09 (41.57)
3 Kyle, Kati M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:45.06
38.46 1:20.94 (42.48) 2:04.05 (43.11) 2:45.06 (41.01)
4 Murray, KT M 12 Rmsc-PV 2:49.02
40.98 1:23.24 (42.26) 2:06.17 (42.93) 2:49.02 (42.85)
5 Rogers, Katie L 11 Rmsc-PV 2:51.16
40.26 1:24.16 (43.90) 2:08.67 (44.51) 2:51.16 (42.49)
6 Yeh, Joanna R 12 MSSC-PV 2:51.28
41.35 1:25.61 (44.26) 2:08.96 (43.35) 2:51.28 (42.32)
7 Traylor, Colleen B 11 Curl-PV 2:56.34
1:25.19 ( ) 2:56.34 (1:31.15)
8 Uddin, Olivia N 11 MSSC-PV 2:57.67
42.50 1:28.49 (45.99) 2:13.62 (45.13) 2:57.67 (44.05)
9 Gibeily, Allie Y 12 Rmsc-PV 2:57.75
41.59 1:25.66 (44.07) 2:12.20 (46.54) 2:57.75 (45.55)
10 Ratcliff, Virginia B 12 Machine-PV 2:58.22
41.58 1:27.08 (45.50) 2:12.91 (45.83) 2:58.22 (45.31)
11 Cason, Mallory L 12 Rmsc-PV 2:59.13
43.12 1:28.69 (45.57) 2:14.83 (46.14) 2:59.13 (44.30)
12 Mottola, Lindsay A 11 Machine-PV 2:59.25
42.36 1:29.02 (46.66) 2:14.54 (45.52) 2:59.25 (44.71)
13 Bell, Lisa L 11 Curl-PV 3:05.26
44.46 1:32.67 (48.21) 2:20.16 (47.49) 3:05.26 (45.10)
14 Funsten, Anna L 11 Rmsc-PV 3:14.55
45.71 1:35.12 (49.41) 2:25.50 (50.38) 3:14.55 (49.05)
-- Loversky, Leah D 12 Rmsc-PV DQ
44.60 1:33.47 (48.87) 2:22.16 (48.69) DQ (43.03)
-- Varner, Emma J 12 Rmsc-PV DQ
44.01 1:31.93 (47.92) 2:20.92 (48.99) DQ (47.13)
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 VanDoren, Sarah M 12 Curl-PV 1:28.51
41.97 1:28.51 (46.54)
2 Webb, Blair K 12 Rmsc-PV 1:29.32
41.54 1:29.32 (47.78)
3 Walden, Hannah E 11 Machine-PV 1:30.84
42.53 1:30.84 (48.31)
4 Yeh, Joanna R 12 MSSC-PV 1:31.57
44.00 1:31.57 (47.57)
5 Ortmayer, Abigail R 12 Machine-PV 1:32.28
43.43 1:32.28 (48.85)
6 Bajorek, Theresa A 12 TIBU-PV 1:32.61
44.37 1:32.61 (48.24)
7 Paris, Emma A 12 Rmsc-PV 1:33.63
44.74 1:33.63 (48.89)
8 Betman, Hannah E 12 Rmsc-PV 1:35.10
45.83 1:35.10 (49.27)
9 Welch, Jessica N 11 Rmsc-PV 1:35.12
45.08 1:35.12 (50.04)
10 Yuan, Jessica X 11 Rmsc-PV 1:35.19
46.09 1:35.19 (49.10)
11 Watkins, Alicia 12 Rmsc-PV 1:36.35
46.57 1:36.35 (49.78)
12 Paris, Alice E 11 Rmsc-PV 1:36.83
45.75 1:36.83 (51.08)
13 Gibeily, Allie Y 12 Rmsc-PV 1:38.51
46.78 1:38.51 (51.73)
14 Spinnenweber, Julia I 12 Machine-PV 1:39.31
46.19 1:39.31 (53.12)
15 Lue, Jennifer L 11 Rmsc-PV 1:39.57
46.12 1:39.57 (53.45)
16 Carmack, Nikki N 11 Rmsc-PV 1:40.03
46.26 1:40.03 (53.77)
17 Sussman, Caroline K 11 Curl-PV 1:40.83
47.32 1:40.83 (53.51)
18 O'Reilly, Katarina A 11 Machine-PV 1:41.07
47.96 1:41.07 (53.11)
19 Murray, KT M 12 Rmsc-PV 1:41.21
48.25 1:41.21 (52.96)
20 Bush, Adrienne P 12 FAST-PV 1:43.83
51.20 1:43.83 (52.63)
21 Clark, Rachel B 11 Rmsc-PV 1:43.95
49.91 1:43.95 (54.04)
22 Wolla, Kaitlin A 12 Machine-PV 1:44.50
48.52 1:44.50 (55.98)
23 Ratcliff, Virginia B 12 Machine-PV 1:44.51
48.62 1:44.51 (55.89)
24 Stonerock, Lauren E 11 Machine-PV 1:46.99
50.73 1:46.99 (56.26)
25 Nelson, Raquel A 12 Curl-PV 1:47.57
48.85 1:47.57 (58.72)
26 Traylor, Colleen B 11 Curl-PV 1:49.52
50.80 1:49.52 (58.72)
27 Arai, Allison L 11 Rmsc-PV 1:56.52
54.28 1:56.52 (1:02.24)
28 Neff, Melanie R 11 Rmsc-PV 1:57.02
56.64 1:57.02 (1:00.38)
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Webb, Blair K 12 Rmsc-PV 32.84
2 Morse, Emily M 12 MSSC-PV 34.61
3 VanDoren, Sarah M 12 Curl-PV 34.77
4 Wolla, Kaitlin A 12 Machine-PV 35.07
5 Spinnenweber, Julia I 12 Machine-PV 35.53
6 O'Reilly, Katarina A 11 Machine-PV 36.94
7 Benjamin, Ali D 11 Rmsc-PV 37.64
8 Bloch, Laurence S 11 AquaHoyas-PV 38.46
9 Pepper, Elizabeth 11 Rmsc-PV 38.62
10 Fernandez, Ana M 11 Machine-PV 38.77
11 Merley, Caitlin F 12 Curl-PV 40.35
12 Lue, Jennifer L 11 Rmsc-PV 40.55
12 Young, Katherine A 12 Curl-PV 40.55
14 Ratcliff, Virginia B 12 Machine-PV 41.01
15 Bush, Adrienne P 12 FAST-PV 41.09
16 Carmack, Nikki N 11 Rmsc-PV 41.42
17 Stonerock, Lauren E 11 Machine-PV 42.41
18 Hickman, Marie E 11 Curl-PV 42.51
19 Espinoza, Paola V 11 Rmsc-PV 42.78
20 Kelly, Megan R 11 Curl-PV 42.87
21 Neff, Melanie R 11 Rmsc-PV 44.51
22 Miskiel, Ellie F 12 TIBU-PV 45.91
23 Arai, Allison L 11 Rmsc-PV 51.12
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Webb, Blair K 12 Rmsc-PV 2:38.58
35.09 1:14.99 (39.90) 1:56.89 (41.90) 2:38.58 (41.69)
2 Morse, Emily M 12 MSSC-PV 2:53.78
40.15 1:26.73 (46.58) 2:12.87 (46.14) 2:53.78 (40.91)
3 Betman, Hannah E 12 Rmsc-PV 3:00.31
41.70 1:27.39 (45.69) 2:13.56 (46.17) 3:00.31 (46.75)
4 Rogers, Katie L 11 Rmsc-PV 3:03.59
38.91 1:25.75 (46.84) 2:15.03 (49.28) 3:03.59 (48.56)
5 Kyle, Kati M 12 Rmsc-PV 3:04.54
39.32 1:26.37 (47.05) 2:16.17 (49.80) 3:04.54 (48.37)
6 Cason, Mallory L 12 Rmsc-PV 3:07.61
40.79 1:28.60 (47.81) 2:18.22 (49.62) 3:07.61 (49.39)
7 Berry, Kaitlin E 12 Rmsc-PV 3:08.47
39.71 1:28.26 (48.55) 2:18.22 (49.96) 3:08.47 (50.25)
8 Walpuck, Leah H 12 Rmsc-PV 3:13.59
40.20 1:29.01 (48.81) 2:19.82 (50.81) 3:13.59 (53.77)
9 Spinnenweber, Julia I 12 Machine-PV 3:19.08
40.44 1:30.56 (50.12) 2:24.64 (54.08) 3:19.08 (54.44)
10 Benjamin, Ali D 11 Rmsc-PV 3:24.44
41.72 1:32.88 (51.16) 2:28.87 (55.99) 3:24.44 (55.57)