Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 12/13/2021 08:36 AM
              2021 PV NCAP Invitational - 12/9/2021 to 12/12/2021              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                10 QNS-MR                 26.47      26.77        
  2 Laughlin, Bridget         10 MACH-PV                31.18      28.54        
  3 Birch, Milly              10 AGUA-MR                27.88      28.64        
  4 Anderson, Kasey           10 LIAC-MR                28.56      28.93        
  5 Dunn, Olive                9 NCAP-PV/TY             28.39      29.29        
  6 Suchecki, Madison         10 SSC-MA                 29.95      29.45        
  7 Fisher, Mila              10 LIAC-MR                29.16      29.67        
  8 Emery, Marlo              10 NCAP-PV/Alex           30.11      29.73        
  9 Shifflett, Jillian        10 NCAP-PV/West           29.55      29.78        
 10 Lee, Summer               10 LIAC-MR                30.86      29.88        
 10 Dufault, Audrey           10 NCAP-PV/West           36.05L     29.88        
 12 Johnson, Mayrah            9 AGUA-MR                31.08      30.08        
 13 Yang, Chloe               10 AGUA-MR                30.52      30.10        
 14 Kwon, Donna               10 MAC-PV                 30.79      30.18        
 14 Wexler, Hannah            10 NCAP-PV/GP             30.01      30.18        
 16 Brenner, Ellie             9 NCAP-PV/CM             30.33      30.47        
 17 Stanley, Rylyn            10 SSC-MA                 31.99      30.74        
 18 Marm, Reagan              10 NCAP-PV/Alex           30.57      30.82        
 19 Voyko, Sophia             10 CPAC-CT                30.27      31.43        
 20 Cai, Cindy                10 NCAP-PV/Burke          32.62      31.48        
 21 Conn, Olivia              10 NCAP-PV/West           32.47      31.56        
 22 Cantilena, Emerson        10 NCAP-PV/West           34.14      31.66        
 23 Luding, Josephine         10 AGUA-MR                31.37      31.72        
 24 Schotter, Charlotte       10 NCAP-PV/West           31.73      31.74        
 25 Wilson, Mara              10 MACH-PV                32.47      32.00        
 26 Dennis, Lucy              10 MACH-PV                32.32      32.07        
 27 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     9 AGUA-MR                32.02      32.11        
 28 Cushman, Addison          10 NCAP-PV/DS             36.63L     32.14        
 29 Payne, Audrey             10 SMDA-MD                31.43      32.15        
 30 Masten, Kennedy            9 MACH-PV                32.27      32.22        
 31 Shive, Keira              10 NCAP-PV/HA             33.82      32.26        
 32 Dangi, Suyasha            10 NCAP-PV/TY             32.76      32.52        
 33 Sun, Hope                  9 FAA-PV                 32.60      32.77        
 34 Cerrito, Gabby            10 CPAC-CT                32.35      32.92        
 35 Chen, Bella               10 NCAP-PV/CM             32.99      32.95        
 36 Buczek, Annie             10 MACH-PV                32.75      33.06        
 37 Woodrow, Jackie           10 CPAC-CT                31.72      33.07        
 38 Fillioe, Gabby            10 WAC-MA                 33.23      33.21        
 39 Lin, Lyla                 10 QNS-MR                 37.04L     33.48        
 40 Weliwitigoda, Mila        10 NCAP-PV/HA             34.02      33.71        
 41 Devlin, Keira             10 WAC-MA                 31.41      33.74        
 42 Luther, Jiya              10 AGUA-MR                33.85      34.61        
 43 Zhao, Yuanmei              9 GYWD-CT                32.84      35.22        
 44 Zettler, Grace             9 NCAP-PV/GP             36.49L     35.34        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                10 QNS-MR                 57.66      57.44        
                  27.50       57.44 (29.94)                                        
  2 Dunn, Olive                9 NCAP-PV/TY           1:02.61    1:01.64        
                  28.87     1:01.64 (32.77)                                        
  3 Fisher, Mila              10 LIAC-MR              1:03.95    1:02.17        
                  29.76     1:02.17 (32.41)                                        
  4 Anderson, Kasey           10 LIAC-MR              1:03.99    1:03.03        
  5 Laughlin, Bridget         10 MACH-PV              1:06.03    1:03.11        
                  29.90     1:03.11 (33.21)                                        
  6 Lee, Summer               10 LIAC-MR              1:05.64    1:04.01        
                  31.35     1:04.01 (32.66)                                        
  7 Kwon, Donna               10 MAC-PV               1:07.50    1:04.20        
                  31.09     1:04.20 (33.11)                                        
  8 Dufault, Audrey           10 NCAP-PV/West         1:06.97    1:04.66        
                  30.89     1:04.66 (33.77)                                        
  9 Suchecki, Madison         10 SSC-MA               1:05.19    1:04.67        
                  30.65     1:04.67 (34.02)                                        
 10 Yang, Chloe               10 AGUA-MR              1:04.32    1:04.69        
                  31.18     1:04.69 (33.51)                                        
 11 Oconnell, Leah             9 LIAC-MR              1:06.88    1:05.28        
                  31.65     1:05.28 (33.63)                                        
 12 Mullen, Violet             9 NCAP-PV/MM           1:08.38    1:05.38        
                  31.47     1:05.38 (33.91)                                        
 13 Emery, Marlo              10 NCAP-PV/Alex         1:07.48    1:05.49        
                  30.76     1:05.49 (34.73)                                        
 14 Joung, Jessica            10 MAC-PV               1:07.42    1:05.54        
                  31.71     1:05.54 (33.83)                                        
 15 Wexler, Hannah            10 NCAP-PV/GP           1:08.77    1:06.52        
 16 Harms, Stella             10 NCAP-PV/HA           1:07.20    1:06.74        
 17 Suharev, Anna             10 FREE-MR              1:06.50    1:06.86        
                  33.31     1:06.86 (33.55)                                        
 18 Shifflett, Jillian        10 NCAP-PV/West         1:08.02    1:07.06        
                  31.90     1:07.06 (35.16)                                        
 19 Cypher, Fiona             10 NCAP-PV/West         1:10.00    1:07.18        
                  31.79     1:07.18 (35.39)                                        
 20 Marm, Reagan              10 NCAP-PV/Alex         1:08.59    1:07.88        
                  32.40     1:07.88 (35.48)                                        
 21 Schotter, Charlotte       10 NCAP-PV/West         1:10.08    1:08.37        
                  33.06     1:08.37 (35.31)                                        
 22 Conn, Olivia              10 NCAP-PV/West         1:13.84    1:08.62        
                  32.83     1:08.62 (35.79)                                        
 23 Xue, Katherine            10 DRAG-PV              1:09.03    1:08.76        
                  33.12     1:08.76 (35.64)                                        
 24 Voyko, Sophia             10 CPAC-CT              1:07.28    1:09.59        
                  32.84     1:09.59 (36.75)                                        
 25 Devlin, Keira             10 WAC-MA               1:14.34    1:09.68        
                  32.42     1:09.68 (37.26)                                        
 26 Cai, Cindy                10 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:21.31L   1:09.72        
                  32.89     1:09.72 (36.83)                                        
 27 Cerrito, Gabby            10 CPAC-CT              1:10.41    1:10.23        
                  33.63     1:10.23 (36.60)                                        
 27 Routman, Kelsey           10 NCAP-PV/CM           1:12.19    1:10.23        
                  33.51     1:10.23 (36.72)                                        
 29 Luding, Josephine         10 AGUA-MR              1:09.22    1:10.27        
                  33.22     1:10.27 (37.05)                                        
 30 Stanley, Rylyn            10 SSC-MA               1:10.99    1:10.34        
                  33.09     1:10.34 (37.25)                                        
 31 Woodrow, Jackie           10 CPAC-CT              1:09.70    1:10.50        
                  33.76     1:10.50 (36.74)                                        
 32 Buczek, Annie             10 MACH-PV              1:21.96L   1:10.51        
                  33.71     1:10.51 (36.80)                                        
 33 Dennis, Lucy              10 MACH-PV              1:14.45    1:11.01        
                  33.97     1:11.01 (37.04)                                        
 34 Cushman, Addison          10 NCAP-PV/DS           1:21.94L   1:11.99        
                  33.41     1:11.99 (38.58)                                        
 35 Chen, Bella               10 NCAP-PV/CM           1:11.70    1:12.14        
                  34.50     1:12.14 (37.64)                                        
 36 Brenner, Ellie             9 NCAP-PV/CM           1:14.53    1:12.20        
                  34.45     1:12.20 (37.75)                                        
 37 Sun, Hope                  9 FAA-PV               1:12.10    1:12.38        
                  33.95     1:12.38 (38.43)                                        
 38 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     9 AGUA-MR              1:11.54    1:12.65        
                  35.05     1:12.65 (37.60)                                        
 39 Kominski, Harper          10 NCAP-PV/GP           1:21.16    1:13.37        
                  34.63     1:13.37 (38.74)                                        
 40 Bristow, Alex             10 NCAP-PV/MM           1:15.33    1:13.52        
                  34.90     1:13.52 (38.62)                                        
 41 O'Connor, Natalie         10 NCAP-PV/West         1:15.94    1:14.94        
                  35.19     1:14.94 (39.75)                                        
 42 Mulkey, Katelyn           10 NCAP-PV/GP           1:23.43    1:16.09        
                  35.27     1:16.09 (40.82)                                        
 43 Luther, Jiya              10 AGUA-MR              1:16.50    1:18.88        
                  37.36     1:18.88 (41.52)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Mila              10 LIAC-MR              2:21.43    2:15.18        
                  31.39     1:06.29 (34.90)     1:40.93 (34.64)     2:15.18 (34.25)
  2 Suchecki, Madison         10 SSC-MA               2:23.23    2:17.38        
                  31.31     1:06.95 (35.64)     1:42.71 (35.76)     2:17.38 (34.67)
  3 Simpson, Megan            10 SSC-MA               2:22.49    2:17.43        
                  31.26     1:06.38 (35.12)     1:42.53 (36.15)     2:17.43 (34.90)
  4 Anderson, Kasey           10 LIAC-MR              2:19.91    2:18.29        
                  31.40     1:06.71 (35.31)     1:42.92 (36.21)     2:18.29 (35.37)
  5 Oconnell, Leah             9 LIAC-MR              2:18.06    2:18.92        
                  32.34     1:07.99 (35.65)     1:44.01 (36.02)     2:18.92 (34.91)
  6 Lee, Summer               10 LIAC-MR              2:22.75    2:19.14        
                  32.72     1:08.40 (35.68)     1:44.03 (35.63)     2:19.14 (35.11)
  7 Joung, Jessica            10 MAC-PV               2:20.03    2:20.29        
                  33.51     1:10.34 (36.83)     1:45.90 (35.56)     2:20.29 (34.39)
  8 Kwon, Donna               10 MAC-PV               2:22.42    2:20.55        
                  33.07     1:09.80 (36.73)     1:46.14 (36.34)     2:20.55 (34.41)
  9 Dufault, Audrey           10 NCAP-PV/West         2:29.00    2:24.53        
                  32.33     1:08.47 (36.14)     1:46.59 (38.12)     2:24.53 (37.94)
 10 Harms, Stella             10 NCAP-PV/HA           2:27.84    2:26.40        
                  33.11     1:11.37 (38.26)     1:50.29 (38.92)     2:26.40 (36.11)
 11 Xue, Katherine            10 DRAG-PV              2:27.63    2:28.50        
                  34.59     1:12.88 (38.29)     1:51.32 (38.44)     2:28.50 (37.18)
 12 Cypher, Fiona             10 NCAP-PV/West         2:31.06    2:29.83        
                  33.30     1:11.54 (38.24)     1:51.69 (40.15)     2:29.83 (38.14)
 13 Wexler, Hannah            10 NCAP-PV/GP           2:34.70    2:29.88        
                  34.63     1:13.82 (39.19)     1:53.53 (39.71)     2:29.88 (36.35)
 14 Suharev, Anna             10 FREE-MR              2:27.53    2:30.97        
                  35.37     1:14.31 (38.94)     1:53.88 (39.57)     2:30.97 (37.09)
 15 Cerrito, Gabby            10 CPAC-CT              2:29.68    2:31.80        
                  34.67     1:13.92 (39.25)     1:53.59 (39.67)     2:31.80 (38.21)
 16 Voyko, Sophia             10 CPAC-CT              2:29.49    2:33.44        
                  33.87     1:12.28 (38.41)     1:53.68 (41.40)     2:33.44 (39.76)
 17 Sun, Hope                  9 FAA-PV               2:36.47    2:34.86        
                  34.58     1:14.42 (39.84)     1:55.77 (41.35)     2:34.86 (39.09)
 18 Weliwitigoda, Mila        10 NCAP-PV/HA           3:07.44L   2:36.51        
                  35.38     1:14.86 (39.48)     1:55.96 (41.10)     2:36.51 (40.55)
 19 Woodrow, Jackie           10 CPAC-CT              2:33.08    2:38.50        
                  37.79     1:17.91 (40.12)     1:59.09 (41.18)     2:38.50 (39.41)
 20 Zettler, Grace             9 NCAP-PV/GP           2:58.06L   2:41.47        
                  36.17     1:17.73 (41.56)     2:01.38 (43.65)     2:41.47 (40.09)
 21 Fillioe, Gabby            10 WAC-MA               3:03.91L   2:47.12        
                  35.04     1:17.99 (42.95)     2:03.51 (45.52)     2:47.12 (43.61)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                10 QNS-MR                 30.65      30.18        
  2 Birch, Milly              10 AGUA-MR                31.43      31.41        
  3 Dunn, Olive                9 NCAP-PV/TY             32.33      32.73        
  4 Simpson, Megan            10 SSC-MA                 32.90      33.02        
  5 Kwon, Donna               10 MAC-PV                 34.97      34.72        
  6 Shifflett, Jillian        10 NCAP-PV/West           35.95      34.73        
  7 Tolar, Mary Mac           10 NCAP-PV/TY             36.38      34.74        
  8 Fisher, Mila              10 LIAC-MR                36.67      35.00        
  9 Oconnell, Leah             9 LIAC-MR                34.76      35.05        
 10 Wilson, Mara              10 MACH-PV                41.63      35.24        
 11 Cai, Cindy                10 NCAP-PV/Burke          40.32      35.28        
 12 Masten, Kennedy            9 MACH-PV                35.54      35.57        
 13 Luding, Josephine         10 AGUA-MR                37.35      35.70        
 14 Laughlin, Bridget         10 MACH-PV                35.49      35.82        
 15 Cypher, Fiona             10 NCAP-PV/West           41.58L     35.85        
 16 Cantilena, Emerson        10 NCAP-PV/West           36.58      35.89        
 17 Cho, Livi                 10 MACH-PV                38.50      36.49        
 18 Cushman, Addison          10 NCAP-PV/DS             37.00      36.50        
 19 Harms, Stella             10 NCAP-PV/HA             36.80      36.54        
 20 Stanley, Rylyn            10 SSC-MA                 37.29      36.59        
 21 Cerrito, Gabby            10 CPAC-CT                35.73      36.61        
 22 Zhao, Yuanmei              9 GYWD-CT                37.18      36.68        
 23 Brenner, Ellie             9 NCAP-PV/CM             38.64      36.86        
 24 Weliwitigoda, Mila        10 NCAP-PV/HA             37.85      36.94        
 25 Lee, Lauren               10 NCAP-PV/CM             38.62      37.21        
 26 Emery, Marlo              10 NCAP-PV/Alex           38.02      37.47        
 27 Marm, Reagan              10 NCAP-PV/Alex           37.27      37.50        
 28 Payne, Audrey             10 SMDA-MD                37.34      37.72        
 29 Routman, Kelsey           10 NCAP-PV/CM             37.99      38.14        
 30 Shive, Keira              10 NCAP-PV/HA             38.79      38.34        
 31 Luther, Jiya              10 AGUA-MR                38.92      38.37        
 32 Schotter, Charlotte       10 NCAP-PV/West           38.48      38.46        
 33 Fillioe, Gabby            10 WAC-MA                 38.88      38.59        
 34 Devlin, Keira             10 WAC-MA                 36.79      38.75        
 35 Dangi, Suyasha            10 NCAP-PV/TY             41.05      38.91        
 36 Lin, Lyla                 10 QNS-MR                 44.39L     40.14        
 37 Woodrow, Jackie           10 CPAC-CT                37.15      40.15        
 38 Sun, Hope                  9 FAA-PV                 39.63      40.29        
 -- Johnson, Mayrah            9 AGUA-MR                36.98         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birch, Milly              10 AGUA-MR              1:09.09    1:05.33        
                  32.81     1:05.33 (32.52)                                        
  2 Bak, Julia                10 QNS-MR               1:05.36    1:06.47        
                  32.76     1:06.47 (33.71)                                        
  3 Dunn, Olive                9 NCAP-PV/TY           1:15.36    1:10.31        
                  33.21     1:10.31 (37.10)                                        
  4 Simpson, Megan            10 SSC-MA               1:14.18    1:11.47        
                  35.40     1:11.47 (36.07)                                        
  5 Kwon, Donna               10 MAC-PV               1:15.16    1:12.33        
                  35.47     1:12.33 (36.86)                                        
  6 Oconnell, Leah             9 LIAC-MR              1:14.13    1:13.51        
                  35.83     1:13.51 (37.68)                                        
  7 Anderson, Kasey           10 LIAC-MR              1:13.17    1:13.56        
                  35.57     1:13.56 (37.99)                                        
  8 Lee, Summer               10 LIAC-MR              1:16.80    1:14.42        
                  36.29     1:14.42 (38.13)                                        
  9 Cypher, Fiona             10 NCAP-PV/West         1:16.78    1:14.60        
                  36.09     1:14.60 (38.51)                                        
 10 Joung, Jessica            10 MAC-PV               1:18.25    1:16.16        
                  37.31     1:16.16 (38.85)                                        
 11 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     9 AGUA-MR              1:19.55    1:16.83        
                  37.97     1:16.83 (38.86)                                        
 12 Masten, Kennedy            9 MACH-PV              1:21.75    1:17.03        
                  36.88     1:17.03 (40.15)                                        
 13 Cerrito, Gabby            10 CPAC-CT              1:15.16    1:17.15        
                  37.11     1:17.15 (40.04)                                        
 14 Harms, Stella             10 NCAP-PV/HA           1:16.60    1:17.27        
                  37.61     1:17.27 (39.66)                                        
 15 Edwards, Sophia           10 MACH-PV              1:19.52    1:17.65        
                  36.78     1:17.65 (40.87)                                        
 16 Shifflett, Jillian        10 NCAP-PV/West         1:22.16    1:17.94        
                  37.88     1:17.94 (40.06)                                        
 17 Suharev, Anna             10 FREE-MR              1:18.50    1:18.48        
                  39.02     1:18.48 (39.46)                                        
 18 Cantilena, Emerson        10 NCAP-PV/West         1:18.81    1:18.84        
                  38.36     1:18.84 (40.48)                                        
 19 Zhao, Yuanmei              9 GYWD-CT              1:19.03    1:18.92        
                  38.51     1:18.92 (40.41)                                        
 20 Wilson, Mara              10 MACH-PV              1:19.10    1:19.14        
                  37.65     1:19.14 (41.49)                                        
 21 Stanley, Rylyn            10 SSC-MA               1:20.75    1:19.53        
                  38.87     1:19.53 (40.66)                                        
 22 Woodrow, Jackie           10 CPAC-CT              1:23.19    1:19.82        
                  39.29     1:19.82 (40.53)                                        
 23 Luding, Josephine         10 AGUA-MR              1:21.47    1:20.07        
                  39.32     1:20.07 (40.75)                                        
 24 Cushman, Addison          10 NCAP-PV/DS           1:24.90    1:20.20        
                  38.26     1:20.20 (41.94)                                        
 25 Matthews, Aubree          10 NCAP-PV/CM           1:23.40    1:20.52        
                  38.86     1:20.52 (41.66)                                        
 26 Johnson, Mayrah            9 AGUA-MR              1:20.64    1:20.77        
 27 Xue, Katherine            10 DRAG-PV              1:21.84    1:22.60        
                  39.37     1:22.60 (43.23)                                        
 28 Shive, Keira              10 NCAP-PV/HA           1:22.02    1:22.99        
                  40.80     1:22.99 (42.19)                                        
 29 Luther, Jiya              10 AGUA-MR              1:25.99    1:23.25        
                  40.54     1:23.25 (42.71)                                        
 30 Buczek, Annie             10 MACH-PV              1:38.62L   1:23.45        
                  40.46     1:23.45 (42.99)                                        
 31 Devlin, Keira             10 WAC-MA               1:23.56    1:23.48        
                  40.03     1:23.48 (43.45)                                        
 32 Sun, Hope                  9 FAA-PV               1:26.32    1:25.69        
                  41.36     1:25.69 (44.33)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laughlin, Bridget         10 MACH-PV                40.11      37.26        
  2 Simpson, Megan            10 SSC-MA                 39.00      37.34        
  3 Suharev, Anna             10 FREE-MR                39.16      37.58        
  4 Bendza, Corinne           10 DRAG-PV                37.01      37.64        
  5 Mullen, Violet             9 NCAP-PV/MM             39.03      37.77        
  6 Dufault, Audrey           10 NCAP-PV/West           39.29      38.30        
  7 Dennis, Lucy              10 MACH-PV                39.30      39.26        
  8 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     9 AGUA-MR                41.91      39.44        
  9 Johnson, Mayrah            9 AGUA-MR                42.30      39.74        
 10 Chen, Bella               10 NCAP-PV/CM             42.86      40.33        
 11 Peery, Maya               10 MACH-PV                43.23      40.63        
 12 Zhao, Yuanmei              9 GYWD-CT                41.00      41.00        
 13 Luther, Jiya              10 AGUA-MR                49.65L     41.18        
 14 Xue, Katherine            10 DRAG-PV                42.12      41.35        
 15 Hatvani, Sophia            9 CPAC-CT                44.36      41.79        
 16 Brenner, Ellie             9 NCAP-PV/CM             41.05      42.18        
 17 Luding, Josephine         10 AGUA-MR                48.63      42.56        
 18 Masten, Kennedy            9 MACH-PV                45.95      42.88        
 19 O'Connor, Natalie         10 NCAP-PV/West           43.02      43.38        
 20 Hines, Hayden             10 CPAC-CT                42.78      43.63        
 21 Cai, Cindy                10 NCAP-PV/Burke          53.32      44.19        
 22 Shive, Keira              10 NCAP-PV/HA             46.43      44.31        
 23 Zettler, Grace             9 NCAP-PV/GP             50.33L     44.79        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laughlin, Bridget         10 MACH-PV              1:24.75    1:20.98        
                  38.86     1:20.98 (42.12)                                        
  2 Birch, Milly              10 AGUA-MR              1:22.21    1:21.41        
                  38.90     1:21.41 (42.51)                                        
  3 Bendza, Corinne           10 DRAG-PV              1:21.03    1:22.24        
                  38.47     1:22.24 (43.77)                                        
  4 Suharev, Anna             10 FREE-MR              1:23.72    1:22.33        
                  39.35     1:22.33 (42.98)                                        
  5 Simpson, Megan            10 SSC-MA               1:27.48    1:23.05        
                  39.23     1:23.05 (43.82)                                        
  6 Suchecki, Madison         10 SSC-MA               1:25.59    1:24.00        
                  40.38     1:24.00 (43.62)                                        
  7 Yang, Chloe               10 AGUA-MR              1:24.74    1:25.04        
                  40.43     1:25.04 (44.61)                                        
  8 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     9 AGUA-MR              1:26.56    1:25.10        
                  40.54     1:25.10 (44.56)                                        
  9 Joung, Jessica            10 MAC-PV               1:28.91    1:25.93        
                  41.06     1:25.93 (44.87)                                        
 10 Oconnell, Leah             9 LIAC-MR              1:27.78    1:26.46        
                  41.85     1:26.46 (44.61)                                        
 11 Dufault, Audrey           10 NCAP-PV/West         1:26.84    1:26.48        
                  41.30     1:26.48 (45.18)                                        
 12 Dennis, Lucy              10 MACH-PV              1:29.30    1:27.03        
                  41.70     1:27.03 (45.33)                                        
 13 Peery, Maya               10 MACH-PV              1:34.92    1:28.79        
                  41.65     1:28.79 (47.14)                                        
 14 Harms, Stella             10 NCAP-PV/HA           1:31.58    1:29.14        
                  43.30     1:29.14 (45.84)                                        
 15 Lee, Lauren               10 NCAP-PV/CM           1:35.56    1:29.95        
                  42.67     1:29.95 (47.28)                                        
 16 Zhao, Yuanmei              9 GYWD-CT              1:28.28    1:30.00        
                  43.39     1:30.00 (46.61)                                        
 17 Chen, Bella               10 NCAP-PV/CM           1:46.93L   1:30.25        
                  43.82     1:30.25 (46.43)                                        
 18 Luther, Jiya              10 AGUA-MR              1:31.85    1:30.74        
                  42.84     1:30.74 (47.90)                                        
 19 Hatvani, Sophia            9 CPAC-CT              1:32.54    1:32.33        
                  44.18     1:32.33 (48.15)                                        
 20 Voyko, Sophia             10 CPAC-CT              1:30.20    1:32.56        
                  44.14     1:32.56 (48.42)                                        
 21 Lin, Lyla                 10 QNS-MR               1:50.44L   1:32.59        
                  43.99     1:32.59 (48.60)                                        
 22 Woodrow, Jackie           10 CPAC-CT              1:40.33    1:33.01        
                  44.50     1:33.01 (48.51)                                        
 23 Buczek, Annie             10 MACH-PV              1:51.44L   1:33.93        
                  44.86     1:33.93 (49.07)                                        
 24 Goertel, Emily            10 CPAC-CT              1:34.18    1:37.60        
                  45.73     1:37.60 (51.87)                                        
 25 Zettler, Grace             9 NCAP-PV/GP           1:40.94    1:38.74        
                  47.90     1:38.74 (50.84)                                        
 -- Routman, Kelsey           10 NCAP-PV/CM           1:33.74         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  46.10          DQ (50.31)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                10 QNS-MR                 29.54      29.23        
  2 Birch, Milly              10 AGUA-MR                30.98      29.96        
  3 Anderson, Kasey           10 LIAC-MR                31.47      30.82        
  4 Yang, Chloe               10 AGUA-MR                31.54      31.44        
  5 Dunn, Olive                9 NCAP-PV/TY             31.97      31.97        
  6 Tolar, Mary Mac           10 NCAP-PV/TY             34.62      32.11        
  7 Wexler, Hannah            10 NCAP-PV/GP             34.03      32.24        
  8 Johnson, Mayrah            9 AGUA-MR                34.22      33.14        
  9 Shifflett, Jillian        10 NCAP-PV/West           32.69      33.15        
 10 Simpson, Megan            10 SSC-MA                 32.41      33.23        
 11 Suchecki, Madison         10 SSC-MA                 33.90      33.93        
 11 Marm, Reagan              10 NCAP-PV/Alex           34.86      33.93        
 13 Fisher, Mila              10 LIAC-MR                33.24      34.18        
 14 Lee, Summer               10 LIAC-MR                34.54      34.29        
 15 Wilson, Mara              10 MACH-PV                37.04      34.66        
 16 Emery, Marlo              10 NCAP-PV/Alex           36.78      34.82        
 17 Chen, Bella               10 NCAP-PV/CM             35.88      34.85        
 18 Masten, Kennedy            9 MACH-PV                36.19      35.07        
 19 Zhao, Yuanmei              9 GYWD-CT                34.10      35.10        
 20 Mullen, Violet             9 NCAP-PV/MM             35.42      35.22        
 21 Schotter, Charlotte       10 NCAP-PV/West           34.55      35.33        
 22 Edwards, Sophia           10 MACH-PV                36.91      35.47        
 23 Routman, Kelsey           10 NCAP-PV/CM             34.80      35.52        
 24 Cai, Cindy                10 NCAP-PV/Burke          40.48L     35.58        
 25 Nguyen, Sloane             8 MACH-PV                38.09      36.16        
 26 Hallissey, Shoshie        10 TOLL-PV                36.95      36.25        
 27 Cushman, Addison          10 NCAP-PV/DS             35.58      36.34        
 28 Conn, Olivia              10 NCAP-PV/West           37.93      36.38        
 29 Kominski, Harper          10 NCAP-PV/GP             37.81      36.43        
 30 Lama, Sehana              10 MACH-PV                34.29      36.70        
 31 Hines, Hayden             10 CPAC-CT                36.38      36.82        
 32 Mulkey, Katelyn           10 NCAP-PV/GP             37.46      36.85        
 33 Shive, Keira              10 NCAP-PV/HA             36.61      36.90        
 34 Voyko, Sophia             10 CPAC-CT                34.36      37.03        
 35 Brenner, Ellie             9 NCAP-PV/CM             36.74      37.05        
 36 Cantilena, Emerson        10 NCAP-PV/West           37.11      37.76        
 37 Stanley, Rylyn            10 SSC-MA                 40.13      37.98        
 38 Buczek, Annie             10 MACH-PV                37.52      38.04        
 39 Devlin, Keira             10 WAC-MA                 37.64      38.61        
 40 Goertel, Emily            10 CPAC-CT                38.58      38.64        
 41 Bristow, Alex             10 NCAP-PV/MM             37.68      38.73        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                10 QNS-MR               1:07.75    1:04.58        
                  29.25     1:04.58 (35.33)                                        
  2 Birch, Milly              10 AGUA-MR              1:10.95    1:07.17        
                  31.64     1:07.17 (35.53)                                        
  3 Yang, Chloe               10 AGUA-MR              1:09.21    1:09.26        
                  32.73     1:09.26 (36.53)                                        
  4 Anderson, Kasey           10 LIAC-MR              1:13.36    1:11.20        
                  33.63     1:11.20 (37.57)                                        
  5 Zhao, Yuanmei              9 GYWD-CT              1:16.77    1:16.10        
                  35.71     1:16.10 (40.39)                                        
  6 Lee, Summer               10 LIAC-MR              1:17.32    1:16.74        
                  35.38     1:16.74 (41.36)                                        
  7 Shifflett, Jillian        10 NCAP-PV/West         1:18.87    1:16.78        
                  35.54     1:16.78 (41.24)                                        
  8 Johnson, Mayrah            9 AGUA-MR              1:18.13    1:17.95        
                  36.30     1:17.95 (41.65)                                        
  9 Tolar, Mary Mac           10 NCAP-PV/TY           1:22.23    1:18.40        
                  37.01     1:18.40 (41.39)                                        
 10 Wexler, Hannah            10 NCAP-PV/GP           1:16.06    1:18.74        
                  37.59     1:18.74 (41.15)                                        
 11 Schotter, Charlotte       10 NCAP-PV/West         1:23.43    1:19.53        
                  38.41     1:19.53 (41.12)                                        
 12 Luding, Josephine         10 AGUA-MR              1:22.58    1:20.29        
                  36.53     1:20.29 (43.76)                                        
 13 Suharev, Anna             10 FREE-MR              1:22.40    1:20.84        
                  39.51     1:20.84 (41.33)                                        
 14 Cypher, Fiona             10 NCAP-PV/West         1:20.16    1:20.89        
                  36.90     1:20.89 (43.99)                                        
 15 Cai, Cindy                10 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:24.90    1:21.06        
                  35.71     1:21.06 (45.35)                                        
 16 Chen, Bella               10 NCAP-PV/CM           1:28.45    1:22.44        
                  39.20     1:22.44 (43.24)                                        
 17 Routman, Kelsey           10 NCAP-PV/CM           1:23.62    1:22.77        
                  38.14     1:22.77 (44.63)                                        
 18 Hines, Hayden             10 CPAC-CT              1:22.98    1:23.71        
                  38.21     1:23.71 (45.50)                                        
 19 Voyko, Sophia             10 CPAC-CT              1:20.15    1:23.96        
                  38.30     1:23.96 (45.66)                                        
 19 Cushman, Addison          10 NCAP-PV/DS           1:43.14    1:23.96        
                  38.55     1:23.96 (45.41)                                        
 21 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     9 AGUA-MR              1:26.78    1:25.06        
                  39.23     1:25.06 (45.83)                                        
 22 Masten, Kennedy            9 MACH-PV              1:29.53    1:25.41        
                  40.27     1:25.41 (45.14)                                        
 23 Lin, Lyla                 10 QNS-MR               1:33.16    1:26.26        
                  37.38     1:26.26 (48.88)                                        
 24 Nguyen, Sloane             8 MACH-PV              1:26.81    1:26.99        
                  38.92     1:26.99 (48.07)                                        
 25 Cerrito, Gabby            10 CPAC-CT              1:27.23    1:27.64        
                  40.15     1:27.64 (47.49)                                        
 26 Brenner, Ellie             9 NCAP-PV/CM           1:31.51    1:27.74        
                  39.68     1:27.74 (48.06)                                        
 27 Goertel, Emily            10 CPAC-CT              1:24.83    1:27.97        
                  42.33     1:27.97 (45.64)                                        
 28 Shin, Diane                9 NCAP-PV/West         1:32.80    1:29.68        
                  39.93     1:29.68 (49.75)                                        
 29 Fillioe, Gabby            10 WAC-MA               1:33.66    1:29.71        
                  39.87     1:29.71 (49.84)                                        
 30 Lee, Lauren               10 NCAP-PV/CM           1:33.58    1:32.37        
                  40.90     1:32.37 (51.47)                                        
 31 Cantilena, Emerson        10 NCAP-PV/West         1:34.27    1:32.95        
                  41.16     1:32.95 (51.79)                                        
 32 Matthews, Aubree          10 NCAP-PV/CM           1:31.72    1:33.24        
                  40.47     1:33.24 (52.77)                                        
 33 Payne, Audrey             10 SMDA-MD              1:36.07    1:33.95        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                10 QNS-MR               1:07.28    1:06.56        
                  30.68     1:06.56 (35.88)                                        
  2 Birch, Milly              10 AGUA-MR              1:07.53    1:08.42        
                  31.52     1:08.42 (36.90)                                        
  3 Laughlin, Bridget         10 MACH-PV              1:15.35    1:11.83        
                  32.62     1:11.83 (39.21)                                        
  4 Yang, Chloe               10 AGUA-MR              1:20.59    1:12.77        
                  34.34     1:12.77 (38.43)                                        
  5 Suchecki, Madison         10 SSC-MA               1:15.13    1:14.20        
                  35.51     1:14.20 (38.69)                                        
  6 Simpson, Megan            10 SSC-MA               1:15.00    1:14.38        
                  33.72     1:14.38 (40.66)                                        
  7 Cypher, Fiona             10 NCAP-PV/West         1:15.91    1:15.15        
                  34.99     1:15.15 (40.16)                                        
  8 Oconnell, Leah             9 LIAC-MR              1:17.82    1:15.32        
                  36.06     1:15.32 (39.26)                                        
  9 Fisher, Mila              10 LIAC-MR              1:16.50    1:15.51        
                  36.31     1:15.51 (39.20)                                        
 10 Joung, Jessica            10 MAC-PV               1:16.04    1:16.41        
                  36.34     1:16.41 (40.07)                                        
 11 Kwon, Donna               10 MAC-PV               1:22.13    1:16.84        
                  36.27     1:16.84 (40.57)                                        
 12 Dufault, Audrey           10 NCAP-PV/West         1:17.46    1:16.90        
                  36.30     1:16.90 (40.60)                                        
 13 Harms, Stella             10 NCAP-PV/HA           1:18.62    1:17.12        
                  35.95     1:17.12 (41.17)                                        
 14 Luding, Josephine         10 AGUA-MR              1:22.64    1:18.04        
                  35.27     1:18.04 (42.77)                                        
 15 Cai, Cindy                10 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:22.17    1:18.21        
                  33.40     1:18.21 (44.81)                                        
 16 Schotter, Charlotte       10 NCAP-PV/West         1:22.55    1:18.38        
                  36.37     1:18.38 (42.01)                                        
 17 Wexler, Hannah            10 NCAP-PV/GP           1:17.87    1:18.88        
                  37.88     1:18.88 (41.00)                                        
 18 Bendza, Corinne           10 DRAG-PV              1:20.50    1:18.89        
                  37.86     1:18.89 (41.03)                                        
 19 Shifflett, Jillian        10 NCAP-PV/West         1:19.71    1:19.27        
                  34.68     1:19.27 (44.59)                                        
 20 Cushman, Addison          10 NCAP-PV/DS           1:33.17    1:20.40        
                  37.49     1:20.40 (42.91)                                        
 21 Routman, Kelsey           10 NCAP-PV/CM           1:20.18    1:20.42        
                  36.53     1:20.42 (43.89)                                        
 22 Lin, Lyla                 10 QNS-MR               1:22.09    1:20.97        
                  37.14     1:20.97 (43.83)                                        
 23 Xue, Katherine            10 DRAG-PV              1:20.25    1:21.38        
                  38.28     1:21.38 (43.10)                                        
 24 Luther, Jiya              10 AGUA-MR              1:27.57    1:21.85        
                  39.08     1:21.85 (42.77)                                        
 25 Masten, Kennedy            9 MACH-PV              1:24.29    1:22.10        
                  35.95     1:22.10 (46.15)                                        
 26 Payne, Audrey             10 SMDA-MD              1:22.33    1:22.99        
                  38.40     1:22.99 (44.59)                                        
 27 Hines, Hayden             10 CPAC-CT              1:24.44    1:23.95        
                  39.70     1:23.95 (44.25)                                        
 28 Matthews, Aubree          10 NCAP-PV/CM           1:25.88    1:24.27        
                  38.03     1:24.27 (46.24)                                        
 29 Brenner, Ellie             9 NCAP-PV/CM           1:24.03    1:24.50        
                  40.54     1:24.50 (43.96)                                        
 30 Cantilena, Emerson        10 NCAP-PV/West         1:25.76    1:25.95        
                  38.07     1:25.95 (47.88)                                        
 31 Devlin, Keira             10 WAC-MA               1:21.21    1:26.23        
                  39.93     1:26.23 (46.30)                                        
 32 Sun, Hope                  9 FAA-PV               1:26.60    1:26.38        
                  40.98     1:26.38 (45.40)                                        
 33 Woodrow, Jackie           10 CPAC-CT              1:21.18    1:26.47        
                  41.42     1:26.47 (45.05)                                        
 34 Shin, Diane                9 NCAP-PV/West         1:31.57    1:26.93        
                  39.83     1:26.93 (47.10)                                        
 -- Johnson, Mayrah            9 AGUA-MR              1:19.21         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  36.39          DQ (40.12)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suchecki, Madison         10 SSC-MA               2:39.29    2:34.27        
                  34.59     1:14.08 (39.49)     1:59.94 (45.86)     2:34.27 (34.33)
  2 Oconnell, Leah             9 LIAC-MR              2:37.14    2:35.47        
                  37.24     1:15.33 (38.09)     2:02.52 (47.19)     2:35.47 (32.95)
  3 Fisher, Mila              10 LIAC-MR              2:38.09    2:35.66        
                  35.96     1:16.02 (40.06)     2:02.91 (46.89)     2:35.66 (32.75)
  4 Lee, Summer               10 LIAC-MR              2:42.81    2:39.32        
                  35.29     1:15.74 (40.45)     2:04.64 (48.90)     2:39.32 (34.68)
  5 Anderson, Kasey           10 LIAC-MR              2:42.36    2:39.58        
                  35.01     1:14.73 (39.72)     2:05.25 (50.52)     2:39.58 (34.33)
  6 Joung, Jessica            10 MAC-PV               2:41.39    2:40.72        
                  37.53     1:18.95 (41.42)     2:05.61 (46.66)     2:40.72 (35.11)
  7 Kwon, Donna               10 MAC-PV               2:41.89    2:42.07        
                  37.51     1:16.15 (38.64)     2:06.85 (50.70)     2:42.07 (35.22)
  8 Dunn, Olive                9 NCAP-PV/TY           2:44.15    2:43.12        
                  34.33     1:13.34 (39.01)     2:05.64 (52.30)     2:43.12 (37.48)
  9 Yang, Chloe               10 AGUA-MR              2:49.29    2:43.56        
                  34.01     1:16.64 (42.63)     2:05.71 (49.07)     2:43.56 (37.85)
 10 Suharev, Anna             10 FREE-MR              2:50.17    2:44.50        
                  39.28     1:19.37 (40.09)     2:06.90 (47.53)     2:44.50 (37.60)
 11 Cypher, Fiona             10 NCAP-PV/West         2:46.23    2:45.37        
                  35.93     1:17.55 (41.62)     2:06.07 (48.52)     2:45.37 (39.30)
 12 Dufault, Audrey           10 NCAP-PV/West         2:53.62    2:47.23        
                  37.51     1:20.06 (42.55)     2:10.07 (50.01)     2:47.23 (37.16)
 13 Harms, Stella             10 NCAP-PV/HA           2:45.49    2:47.80        
                  36.54     1:20.10 (43.56)     2:10.23 (50.13)     2:47.80 (37.57)
 14 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     9 AGUA-MR              3:12.09L   2:48.04        
                  38.96     1:21.47 (42.51)     2:08.20 (46.73)     2:48.04 (39.84)
 15 Schotter, Charlotte       10 NCAP-PV/West         2:53.82    2:50.50        
                  36.83     1:18.62 (41.79)     2:11.97 (53.35)     2:50.50 (38.53)
 16 Marm, Reagan              10 NCAP-PV/Alex         2:53.88    2:53.52        
                  36.51     1:20.71 (44.20)     2:15.10 (54.39)     2:53.52 (38.42)
 17 Chen, Bella               10 NCAP-PV/CM           2:55.72    2:53.73        
                  39.65     1:27.33 (47.68)     2:16.73 (49.40)     2:53.73 (37.00)
 18 Tolar, Mary Mac           10 NCAP-PV/TY           3:05.42    2:54.22        
                  35.88     1:17.74 (41.86)     2:17.14 (59.40)     2:54.22 (37.08)
 19 Routman, Kelsey           10 NCAP-PV/CM           2:52.45    2:55.38        
                  37.99     1:22.88 (44.89)     2:16.16 (53.28)     2:55.38 (39.22)
 20 Shive, Keira              10 NCAP-PV/HA           3:04.30    2:57.25        
                  39.59     1:25.28 (45.69)     2:19.28 (54.00)     2:57.25 (37.97)
 21 Cerrito, Gabby            10 CPAC-CT              2:54.81    2:57.72        
                  40.20     1:21.67 (41.47)     2:18.83 (57.16)     2:57.72 (38.89)
 22 Fillioe, Gabby            10 WAC-MA               3:05.98    3:06.14        
                  38.99     1:24.33 (45.34)     2:23.87 (59.54)     3:06.14 (42.27)
 -- Buczek, Annie             10 MACH-PV              2:56.63         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  40.46     1:25.05 (44.59)     2:14.88 (49.83)          DQ (39.51)
 -- Voyko, Sophia             10 CPAC-CT              2:50.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  39.62     1:26.72 (47.10)     2:20.24 (53.52)          DQ (37.73)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:20.46    4:17.33        
     1) Anderson, Kasey 10              2) Lee, Summer 10                 
     3) Oconnell, Leah 9                4) Fisher, Mila 10                
                  30.27   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:18.17 (15.25)                    
            2:38.58 ( )         3:12.49 ( )     3:43.01 (30.52)   4:17.33 (1:04.84)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:24.58    4:21.43        
     1) Birch, Milly 10                 2) Luding, Josephine 10           
     3) Yang, Chloe 10                  4) Johnson, Mayrah 9              
                  30.03   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:19.44 (16.94)     1:35.42 (32.92)
      2:43.06 (1:07.64)   3:16.82 (1:41.40)     3:47.51 (30.69)   4:21.43 (1:04.61)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                4:24.80    4:23.70        
     1) Dufault, Audrey 10              2) Emery, Marlo 10                
     3) Wexler, Hannah 10               4) Dunn, Olive 9                  
                  30.96   1:04.94 (1:04.94)     1:20.13 (15.19)     1:36.24 (31.30)
      2:44.96 (1:08.72)   3:21.79 (1:45.55)     3:50.64 (28.85)   4:23.70 (1:01.91)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                4:37.23    4:29.58        
     1) Shifflett, Jillian 10           2) Marm, Reagan 10                
     3) Cypher, Fiona 10                4) Harms, Stella 10               
                  31.64   1:05.76 (1:05.76)     1:38.35 (32.59)   2:14.33 (1:08.57)
        2:45.81 (31.48)   3:22.00 (1:07.67)     3:53.43 (31.43)   4:29.58 (1:07.58)
  5 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:48.21    4:34.45        
     1) Laughlin, Bridget 10            2) Buczek, Annie 10               
     3) Cho, Livi 10                    4) Masten, Kennedy 9              
                  30.24   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:36.73 (32.77)   2:12.84 (1:08.88)
        2:46.01 (33.17)   3:24.23 (1:11.39)     3:56.40 (32.17)   4:34.45 (1:10.22)
  6 Cp-Ac Swimming-CT  'A'                            4:45.70    4:48.05        
     1) Voyko, Sophia 10                2) Woodrow, Jackie 10             
     3) Goertel, Emily 10               4) Cerrito, Gabby 10              
                  31.88   1:08.24 (1:08.24)     1:42.99 (34.75)   2:20.50 (1:12.26)
        2:57.37 (36.87)   3:38.93 (1:18.43)     4:11.32 (32.39)   4:48.05 (1:09.12)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:15.96    2:09.13        
     1) Birch, Milly 10                 2) Messinger-Nanni, Greta 9       
     3) Yang, Chloe 10                  4) Johnson, Mayrah 9              
                  30.79     1:10.20 (39.41)     1:40.70 (30.50)     2:09.13 (28.43)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                2:14.06    2:10.64        
     1) Dunn, Olive 9                   2) Dufault, Audrey 10             
     3) Tolar, Mary Mac 10              4) Shifflett, Jillian 10          
                  31.00     1:09.58 (38.58)     1:41.91 (32.33)     2:10.64 (28.73)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:18.30    2:15.57        
     1) Oconnell, Leah 9                2) Lee, Summer 10                 
     3) Anderson, Kasey 10              4) Fisher, Mila 10                
                  35.06     1:16.68 (41.62)     1:46.80 (30.12)     2:15.57 (28.77)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                2:20.55    2:16.35        
     1) Cai, Cindy 10                   2) Chen, Bella 10                 
     3) Wexler, Hannah 10               4) Brenner, Ellie 9               
                  34.92     1:14.62 (39.70)     1:47.27 (32.65)     2:16.35 (29.08)
  5 Cp-Ac Swimming-CT  'A'                            2:23.88    2:31.40        
     1) Cerrito, Gabby 10               2) Woodrow, Jackie 10             
     3) Goertel, Emily 10               4) Voyko, Sophia 10               
                  36.55     1:20.45 (43.90)     1:59.82 (39.37)     2:31.40 (31.58)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Gudana, Sophie            12 NCAP-PV/GP             25.98      25.66        
  2 Boutry, Kate              11 GYWD-CT                26.27      26.09        
  3 Christiansen, Siena       12 CPAC-CT                26.38      26.17        
  4 Neal, Jolie               12 LIAC-MR                26.60      26.23        
  5 Kim, Eurie                12 NCAP-PV/CM             26.85      26.28        
  6 Wertzler, Ellie           12 MACH-PV                26.37      26.33        
  7 Roemer, Samantha          12 NCAP-PV/GP             26.73      26.46        
  8 Schreiber, Kate           12 NCAP-PV/AU             26.78      27.05        
Consolation Final
  9 Petronello, Hadley        12 NCAP-PV/Alex           26.85      26.66        
 10 Rahn, Sarah               12 NCAP-PV/GP             27.00      26.80        
 11 Gattoni, Bianca           12 NCAP-PV/CM             26.90      26.83        
 12 Whitney, Caroline         12 SSC-MA                 26.91      26.84        
 13 Bedford, Molly            12 NCAP-PV/Burke          26.90      26.94        
 14 Kass, Erin                11 MACH-PV                26.91      27.04        
 15 Lim, Sophie               12 NCAP-PV/AU             26.98      27.06        
 16 Deigan, Charlotte         11 NCAP-PV/GP             27.03      27.36        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kim, Eurie                12 NCAP-PV/CM             26.85      25.96        
  2 Petronello, Hadley        12 NCAP-PV/Alex           26.85      26.22        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gudana, Sophie            12 NCAP-PV/GP             26.17      25.98 q      
  2 Boutry, Kate              11 GYWD-CT                26.60      26.27 q      
  3 Wertzler, Ellie           12 MACH-PV                26.55      26.37 q      
  4 Christiansen, Siena       12 CPAC-CT                26.22      26.38 q      
  5 Giglio, Chloe             12 DRAG-PV                26.75      26.57 q      
  6 Neal, Jolie               12 LIAC-MR                26.88      26.60 q      
  7 Roemer, Samantha          12 NCAP-PV/GP             26.91      26.73 q      
  8 Schreiber, Kate           12 NCAP-PV/AU             27.50      26.78 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Eurie                12 NCAP-PV/CM             26.40      26.85 q      
 10 Petronello, Hadley        12 NCAP-PV/Alex           26.90     J26.85 q      
 11 Gattoni, Bianca           12 NCAP-PV/CM             26.57      26.90 q      
 11 Bedford, Molly            12 NCAP-PV/Burke          27.67      26.90 q      
 13 Whitney, Caroline         12 SSC-MA                 27.17      26.91 q      
 13 Kass, Erin                11 MACH-PV                28.05      26.91 q      
 15 Lim, Sophie               12 NCAP-PV/AU             27.43      26.98 q      
 16 Rahn, Sarah               12 NCAP-PV/GP             28.03      27.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deigan, Charlotte         11 NCAP-PV/GP             27.45      27.03        
 18 Smith, Sophie             12 SSC-MA                 28.42      27.07        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fedoronko, Ilse           12 GYWD-CT                27.40      27.12        
 20 Comisarow, Chloe          12 AGUA-MR                27.53      27.13        
 21 Parker, Julia             12 SSC-MA                 27.17      27.24        
 21 Masten, Payton            12 MACH-PV                27.32      27.24        
 23 Patan, Kayra              12 LIAC-MR                26.96      27.33        
 24 Dinh, Lam                 12 MACH-PV                27.77      27.40        
 25 Saybolt, Elanor           12 NCAP-PV/GP             28.47      27.43        
 26 Morrison, Lexie           11 FAA-PV                 27.96      27.51        
 27 Huang, Cheri              12 FREE-MR                26.84      27.55        
 28 Derrenbacher, Laney       12 NCAP-PV/North          32.92      27.60        
 29 Hayes, Allie              12 LIAC-MR                27.42      27.64        
 30 Munchel, Dylan            11 NCAP-PV/DS             32.22L     27.68        
 31 Fortunato, Lola           12 NCAP-PV/HA             28.36      27.69        
 32 Goertel, Abigail          12 CPAC-CT                27.68      27.79        
 32 Bui, Emma                 11 MACH-PV                28.02      27.79        
 34 Shumate, Kate             12 MACH-PV                27.83      27.87        
 34 Boyd, Tatum               12 MACH-PV                28.52      27.87        
 34 Sun, Faith                12 FAA-PV                 27.48      27.87        
 37 English, Ella             12 MACH-PV                27.65      27.93        
 38 Srdanovic, Alyssa         12 GYWD-CT                28.03      27.94        
 39 Mastroianni, Stella       12 MACH-PV                28.86      27.95        
 40 Roy, Asha                 12 NCAP-PV/DS             28.27      28.02        
 41 Davy-Brown, Layla         11 NCAP-PV/GP             32.02L     28.15        
 42 Hymans, Aubrey            12 MACH-PV                28.62      28.16        
 43 Killian, Renee            11 FAA-PV                 28.06      28.18        
 44 Sislen, Tea               12 NCAP-PV/AU             28.66      28.21        
 45 Lockwood, Bridget         12 AGUA-MR                28.94      28.22        
 46 Dewhirst, Emma            11 NCAP-PV/TY             28.46      28.32        
 47 Armstrong, Katelyn        12 MACH-PV                28.19      28.33        
 48 Cushman, McKinley         11 NCAP-PV/DS             28.70      28.35        
 49 Tarifi, Tinsley           12 CPAC-CT                28.23      28.37        
 49 Coelho, Melissa           12 NCAP-PV/CM             28.05      28.37        
 51 Zettler, Julia            11 NCAP-PV/GP             32.27L     28.49        
 52 van der Weijden, Madelei  12 CPAC-CT                28.61      28.53        
 53 Bens, Sophia              12 GYWD-CT                27.88      28.54        
 54 Pozzolini, Giuliana       12 CPAC-CT                28.79      28.56        
 55 Frank, Grace              12 SSC-MA                 28.52      28.67        
 56 McNichols, Mary           12 NCAP-PV/Alex           27.91      28.68        
 57 Lane, Caleigh             12 CPAC-CT                28.35      28.71        
 58 Guarnera, Lily            12 GYWD-CT                28.32      28.93        
 59 LeFaivre, Blair           11 NCAP-PV/GP             28.64      28.98        
 60 Lally, Keely              12 FREE-MR                28.61      29.05        
 61 Burnstine, Ava            12 CPAC-CT                28.78      29.11        
 62 Gavino, Alessandra        11 NCAP-PV/TY             28.68      29.14        
 63 Estay, Sarah              12 CPAC-CT                28.14      29.16        
 64 Chin, Cassidy             12 FREE-MR                28.51      29.21        
 65 Asuelimen, Adina          12 NCAP-PV/West           28.37      29.37        
 66 Nassa, Isadora            12 CPAC-CT                29.02      29.44        
 67 Liu, Ashley               11 NCAP-PV/GP             28.82      29.47        
 68 Jee, Sara                 11 GYWD-CT                28.53      29.51        
 69 Packard, Samantha         11 GYWD-CT                28.65      29.68        
 -- Hargis, Sadie             12 AGUA-MR                29.94         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Gudana, Sophie            12 NCAP-PV/GP             56.54      56.12        
                  27.08       56.12 (29.04)                                        
  2 Christiansen, Siena       12 CPAC-CT                57.45      56.19        
                  27.42       56.19 (28.77)                                        
  3 Neal, Jolie               12 LIAC-MR                57.63      56.62        
                  27.38       56.62 (29.24)                                        
  4 Patan, Kayra              12 LIAC-MR                58.01      56.75        
                  26.95       56.75 (29.80)                                        
  5 Boutry, Kate              11 GYWD-CT                57.51      57.20        
                  27.25       57.20 (29.95)                                        
  6 Karafin, Sasha            12 LIAC-MR                57.49      57.30        
                  28.03       57.30 (29.27)                                        
  7 Esposito, Grace           12 FREE-MR                58.24      58.42        
                  27.73       58.42 (30.69)                                        
  8 Roemer, Samantha          12 NCAP-PV/GP             58.03      59.15        
                  28.46       59.15 (30.69)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Rahn, Sarah               12 NCAP-PV/GP             58.41      57.81        
                  27.97       57.81 (29.84)                                        
 10 Kim, Eurie                12 NCAP-PV/CM             58.53      57.94        
                  27.89       57.94 (30.05)                                        
 11 Dinh, Lam                 12 MACH-PV                59.44      58.84        
                  28.06       58.84 (30.78)                                        
 12 Lim, Sophie               12 NCAP-PV/AU             58.35      58.91        
                  27.97       58.91 (30.94)                                        
 13 Srdanovic, Alyssa         12 GYWD-CT                59.02      59.44        
                  28.93       59.44 (30.51)                                        
 14 Fleming, Brianna          12 NCAP-PV/Burke          59.71      59.45        
                  28.65       59.45 (30.80)                                        
 14 Comisarow, Chloe          12 AGUA-MR                59.21      59.45        
                  28.27       59.45 (31.18)                                        
 16 Hayes, Allie              12 LIAC-MR                59.20    1:00.82        
                  28.85     1:00.82 (31.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gudana, Sophie            12 NCAP-PV/GP             57.67      56.54 q      
                  27.16       56.54 (29.38)                                        
  2 Christiansen, Siena       12 CPAC-CT                56.70      57.45 q      
                  27.94       57.45 (29.51)                                        
  3 Karafin, Sasha            12 LIAC-MR                57.30      57.49 q      
                  27.98       57.49 (29.51)                                        
  4 Boutry, Kate              11 GYWD-CT                56.43      57.51 q      
                  27.66       57.51 (29.85)                                        
  5 Neal, Jolie               12 LIAC-MR                57.92      57.63 q      
                  28.29       57.63 (29.34)                                        
  6 Patan, Kayra              12 LIAC-MR                57.89      58.01 q      
                  27.75       58.01 (30.26)                                        
  7 Roemer, Samantha          12 NCAP-PV/GP             59.22      58.03 q      
                  27.41       58.03 (30.62)                                        
  8 Esposito, Grace           12 FREE-MR              1:01.51      58.24 q      
                  27.88       58.24 (30.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lim, Sophie               12 NCAP-PV/AU           1:00.88      58.35 q      
                  28.11       58.35 (30.24)                                        
 10 Rahn, Sarah               12 NCAP-PV/GP             58.53      58.41 q      
                  28.34       58.41 (30.07)                                        
 11 Kim, Eurie                12 NCAP-PV/CM             57.94      58.53 q      
                  27.83       58.53 (30.70)                                        
 12 Srdanovic, Alyssa         12 GYWD-CT              1:00.25      59.02 q      
                  28.53       59.02 (30.49)                                        
 13 Hayes, Allie              12 LIAC-MR                59.14      59.20 q      
                  28.52       59.20 (30.68)                                        
 14 Comisarow, Chloe          12 AGUA-MR              1:00.33      59.21 q      
                  28.45       59.21 (30.76)                                        
 15 Dinh, Lam                 12 MACH-PV              1:00.39      59.44 q      
                  28.73       59.44 (30.71)                                        
 16 Fleming, Brianna          12 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:00.48      59.71 q      
                  28.85       59.71 (30.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bedford, Molly            12 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:00.22      59.76        
                  28.79       59.76 (30.97)                                        
 18 Johnson, Avery            12 NCAP-PV/North        1:00.49      59.94        
                  28.75       59.94 (31.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Derrenbacher, Laney       12 NCAP-PV/North        1:01.18      59.96        
                  29.10       59.96 (30.86)                                        
 20 Petronello, Hadley        12 NCAP-PV/Alex         1:00.68    1:00.01        
                  28.24     1:00.01 (31.77)                                        
 21 Saybolt, Elanor           12 NCAP-PV/GP           1:02.44    1:00.20        
                  28.78     1:00.20 (31.42)                                        
 22 Cushman, McKinley         11 NCAP-PV/DS           1:00.56    1:00.25        
                  29.21     1:00.25 (31.04)                                        
 23 Goertel, Abigail          12 CPAC-CT              1:02.37    1:00.34        
                  29.07     1:00.34 (31.27)                                        
 24 Sun, Faith                12 FAA-PV               1:00.46    1:00.56        
                  28.87     1:00.56 (31.69)                                        
 25 Coelho, Melissa           12 NCAP-PV/CM           1:00.93    1:00.57        
                  29.23     1:00.57 (31.34)                                        
 26 Shive, Leah               12 NCAP-PV/HA           1:01.01    1:00.78        
                  29.41     1:00.78 (31.37)                                        
 27 Davy-Brown, Layla         11 NCAP-PV/GP           1:03.16    1:00.79        
 28 Lockwood, Bridget         12 AGUA-MR              1:02.91    1:00.86        
                  29.50     1:00.86 (31.36)                                        
 29 Zettler, Julia            11 NCAP-PV/GP           1:01.59    1:00.90        
                  29.38     1:00.90 (31.52)                                        
 30 Edwards, Amelia           11 NCAP-PV/West         1:03.19    1:00.96        
                  30.07     1:00.96 (30.89)                                        
 31 Chin, Cassidy             12 FREE-MR              1:02.72    1:01.00        
                  29.38     1:01.00 (31.62)                                        
 32 Boyd, Tatum               12 MACH-PV              1:03.07    1:01.14        
                  28.94     1:01.14 (32.20)                                        
 33 Fortunato, Lola           12 NCAP-PV/HA           1:00.47    1:01.21        
                  29.45     1:01.21 (31.76)                                        
 34 Deigan, Charlotte         11 NCAP-PV/GP           1:01.40    1:01.25        
                  29.85     1:01.25 (31.40)                                        
 35 Aiello, Taylor            11 WAC-MA               1:00.03    1:01.31        
                  29.34     1:01.31 (31.97)                                        
 35 Bens, Sophia              12 GYWD-CT              1:01.96    1:01.31        
                  28.67     1:01.31 (32.64)                                        
 37 Chan, Emily               11 AGUA-MR              1:03.07    1:01.47        
                  29.70     1:01.47 (31.77)                                        
 38 Valdecanas, Savannah      11 DRAG-PV              1:02.69    1:01.48        
 39 Shumate, Kate             12 MACH-PV              1:01.57    1:01.54        
                  29.22     1:01.54 (32.32)                                        
 40 Lane, Caleigh             12 CPAC-CT              1:01.83    1:01.62        
                  30.05     1:01.62 (31.57)                                        
 41 Killian, Renee            11 FAA-PV               1:01.12    1:01.75        
                  30.06     1:01.75 (31.69)                                        
 42 English, Ella             12 MACH-PV              1:00.94    1:01.79        
                  29.56     1:01.79 (32.23)                                        
 43 Wertzler, Ellie           12 MACH-PV              1:00.95    1:01.95        
                  28.66     1:01.95 (33.29)                                        
 43 Ross Allen, ZoŽ           12 AGUA-MR              1:02.57    1:01.95        
                  29.45     1:01.95 (32.50)                                        
 45 Schreiber, Kate           12 NCAP-PV/AU           1:02.66    1:01.96        
                  28.84     1:01.96 (33.12)                                        
 46 Smith, Sophie             12 SSC-MA               1:04.37    1:02.22        
                  29.82     1:02.22 (32.40)                                        
 47 Hargis, Sadie             12 AGUA-MR              1:01.77    1:02.31        
                  30.06     1:02.31 (32.25)                                        
 48 LeFaivre, Blair           11 NCAP-PV/GP           1:02.73    1:02.34        
                  29.89     1:02.34 (32.45)                                        
 49 Roy, Asha                 12 NCAP-PV/DS           1:02.28    1:02.68        
                  29.98     1:02.68 (32.70)                                        
 50 Guarnera, Lily            12 GYWD-CT              1:03.20    1:02.72        
                  30.40     1:02.72 (32.32)                                        
 51 Nassa, Isadora            12 CPAC-CT              1:03.58    1:03.39        
                  30.59     1:03.39 (32.80)                                        
 52 Bird, Karina              12 FAA-PV               1:03.38    1:04.12        
                  30.46     1:04.12 (33.66)                                        
 53 Pozzolini, Giuliana       12 CPAC-CT              1:04.53    1:04.13        
 54 Asuelimen, Adina          12 NCAP-PV/West         1:04.40    1:04.52        
                  30.95     1:04.52 (33.57)                                        
 55 Muller, Quinn             11 NCAP-PV/HA           1:03.25    1:04.62        
                  30.61     1:04.62 (34.01)                                        
 56 Estay, Sarah              12 CPAC-CT              1:05.86    1:04.77        
                  31.05     1:04.77 (33.72)                                        
 57 Vanlandingham, Avery      11 NCAP-PV/Alex         1:06.06    1:05.10        
                  31.11     1:05.10 (33.99)                                        
 58 McNichols, Mary           12 NCAP-PV/Alex         1:02.88    1:06.13        
                  30.99     1:06.13 (35.14)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Karafin, Sasha            12 LIAC-MR              2:00.81    2:01.95        
                  28.10       59.15 (31.05)     1:31.09 (31.94)     2:01.95 (30.86)
  2 Gudana, Sophie            12 NCAP-PV/GP           2:05.86    2:03.68        
                  28.68     1:00.71 (32.03)     1:32.99 (32.28)     2:03.68 (30.69)
  3 Lyons, Sophia             12 LIAC-MR              2:06.76    2:03.91        
                  28.95     1:00.25 (31.30)     1:32.10 (31.85)     2:03.91 (31.81)
  4 Hayes, Allie              12 LIAC-MR              2:05.64    2:03.93        
                  28.24       59.54 (31.30)     1:31.81 (32.27)     2:03.93 (32.12)
  5 Davidoff, Sadie           12 LIAC-MR              2:04.99    2:04.83        
                  29.18     1:01.03 (31.85)     1:32.83 (31.80)     2:04.83 (32.00)
  6 Rahn, Sarah               12 NCAP-PV/GP           2:05.84    2:05.59        
                  28.81     1:00.92 (32.11)     1:33.89 (32.97)     2:05.59 (31.70)
  7 Patan, Kayra              12 LIAC-MR              2:05.93    2:08.84        
                  29.54     1:01.98 (32.44)     1:35.63 (33.65)     2:08.84 (33.21)
  8 Neal, Jolie               12 LIAC-MR              2:07.87    2:09.47        
                  27.61       58.71 (31.10)     1:33.52 (34.81)     2:09.47 (35.95)
Consolation Final
  9 Christiansen, Siena       12 CPAC-CT              2:08.00    2:06.02        
                  29.03     1:01.50 (32.47)     1:34.44 (32.94)     2:06.02 (31.58)
 10 Saybolt, Elanor           12 NCAP-PV/GP           2:08.34    2:07.27        
                  28.94     1:01.57 (32.63)     1:35.21 (33.64)     2:07.27 (32.06)
 11 Lim, Sophie               12 NCAP-PV/AU           2:08.70    2:07.44        
                  29.38     1:01.81 (32.43)     1:35.10 (33.29)     2:07.44 (32.34)
 12 Esposito, Grace           12 FREE-MR              2:08.68    2:08.56        
                  29.95     1:02.26 (32.31)     1:35.54 (33.28)     2:08.56 (33.02)
 13 Aiello, Taylor            11 WAC-MA               2:08.77    2:08.98        
                  29.33     1:01.62 (32.29)     1:35.41 (33.79)     2:08.98 (33.57)
 14 Valdecanas, Savannah      11 DRAG-PV              2:10.85    2:09.50        
                  29.62     1:02.78 (33.16)     1:36.28 (33.50)     2:09.50 (33.22)
 15 Derrenbacher, Laney       12 NCAP-PV/North        2:11.99    2:09.78        
                  29.52     1:02.52 (33.00)     1:36.13 (33.61)     2:09.78 (33.65)
 16 Manne, Madison            12 NCAP-PV/HA           2:10.73    2:11.31        
                  29.51     1:02.38 (32.87)     1:36.58 (34.20)     2:11.31 (34.73)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karafin, Sasha            12 LIAC-MR              2:01.83    2:00.81 q      
                  28.31       58.87 (30.56)     1:30.06 (31.19)     2:00.81 (30.75)
  2 Davidoff, Sadie           12 LIAC-MR              2:05.59    2:04.99 q      
                  29.33     1:00.73 (31.40)     1:32.86 (32.13)     2:04.99 (32.13)
  3 Hayes, Allie              12 LIAC-MR              2:12.07    2:05.64 q      
                  28.95     1:01.06 (32.11)     1:33.25 (32.19)     2:05.64 (32.39)
  4 Rahn, Sarah               12 NCAP-PV/GP           2:06.37    2:05.84 q      
                  28.68     1:00.46 (31.78)     1:33.36 (32.90)     2:05.84 (32.48)
  5 Gudana, Sophie            12 NCAP-PV/GP           2:05.05    2:05.86 q      
                  28.76     1:01.42 (32.66)     1:34.72 (33.30)     2:05.86 (31.14)
  6 Patan, Kayra              12 LIAC-MR              2:05.77    2:05.93 q      
                  29.61     1:01.80 (32.19)     1:33.63 (31.83)     2:05.93 (32.30)
  7 Lyons, Sophia             12 LIAC-MR              2:12.24    2:06.76 q      
                  29.66     1:01.88 (32.22)     1:33.74 (31.86)     2:06.76 (33.02)
  8 Neal, Jolie               12 LIAC-MR              2:09.62    2:07.87 q      
                  28.92     1:00.85 (31.93)     1:35.03 (34.18)     2:07.87 (32.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christiansen, Siena       12 CPAC-CT              2:05.94    2:08.00 q      
                  29.61     1:02.36 (32.75)     1:36.22 (33.86)     2:08.00 (31.78)
 10 Saybolt, Elanor           12 NCAP-PV/GP           2:11.79    2:08.34 q      
                  29.82     1:03.04 (33.22)     1:36.88 (33.84)     2:08.34 (31.46)
 11 Esposito, Grace           12 FREE-MR              2:07.25    2:08.68 q      
                  30.67     1:03.83 (33.16)     1:36.77 (32.94)     2:08.68 (31.91)
 12 Lim, Sophie               12 NCAP-PV/AU           2:14.08    2:08.70 q      
                  28.63     1:01.18 (32.55)     1:35.17 (33.99)     2:08.70 (33.53)
 13 Aiello, Taylor            11 WAC-MA               2:12.16    2:08.77 q      
                  29.28     1:01.57 (32.29)     1:35.40 (33.83)     2:08.77 (33.37)
 14 Manne, Madison            12 NCAP-PV/HA           2:14.47    2:10.73 q      
                  30.48     1:03.78 (33.30)     1:37.95 (34.17)     2:10.73 (32.78)
 15 Valdecanas, Savannah      11 DRAG-PV              2:11.71    2:10.85 q      
                  29.98     1:04.02 (34.04)     1:38.01 (33.99)     2:10.85 (32.84)
 16 Goertel, Abigail          12 CPAC-CT              2:12.37    2:11.15 q      
                  30.73     1:04.00 (33.27)     1:37.74 (33.74)     2:11.15 (33.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Derrenbacher, Laney       12 NCAP-PV/North        2:16.43    2:11.99        
                  30.16     1:03.59 (33.43)     1:37.70 (34.11)     2:11.99 (34.29)
 18 Kim, Eurie                12 NCAP-PV/CM           2:05.28    2:13.06        
                  29.35     1:03.15 (33.80)     1:38.47 (35.32)     2:13.06 (34.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fortunato, Lola           12 NCAP-PV/HA           2:13.86    2:13.20        
                  30.44     1:04.84 (34.40)     1:39.45 (34.61)     2:13.20 (33.75)
 20 Lane, Caleigh             12 CPAC-CT              2:10.26    2:13.36        
                  30.79     1:04.23 (33.44)     1:38.28 (34.05)     2:13.36 (35.08)
 21 Zettler, Julia            11 NCAP-PV/GP           2:13.93    2:14.07        
                  30.03     1:04.08 (34.05)     1:39.48 (35.40)     2:14.07 (34.59)
 22 Harms, Sofia              12 NCAP-PV/HA           2:15.78    2:14.13        
                  30.65     1:04.92 (34.27)     1:40.10 (35.18)     2:14.13 (34.03)
 23 Lockwood, Bridget         12 AGUA-MR              2:18.19    2:14.82        
                  31.50     1:05.86 (34.36)     1:41.21 (35.35)     2:14.82 (33.61)
 24 Shumate, Kate             12 MACH-PV              2:17.77    2:15.11        
                  31.02     1:05.76 (34.74)     1:41.73 (35.97)     2:15.11 (33.38)
 25 Wertzler, Ellie           12 MACH-PV              2:18.25    2:15.26        
                  30.28     1:05.27 (34.99)     1:40.92 (35.65)     2:15.26 (34.34)
 26 Chan, Emily               11 AGUA-MR              2:16.36    2:15.45        
                  32.54     1:07.67 (35.13)     1:42.65 (34.98)     2:15.45 (32.80)
 27 Hargis, Sadie             12 AGUA-MR              2:15.35    2:16.24        
                  30.84     1:05.34 (34.50)     1:41.16 (35.82)     2:16.24 (35.08)
 28 Cortez-Martinez, Ariana   12 NCAP-PV/DS           2:22.46    2:16.29        
                  30.13     1:04.95 (34.82)     1:41.06 (36.11)     2:16.29 (35.23)
 29 Killian, Renee            11 FAA-PV               2:15.97    2:16.65        
                  30.26     1:03.60 (33.34)     1:39.70 (36.10)     2:16.65 (36.95)
 30 Ross Allen, ZoŽ           12 AGUA-MR              2:14.93    2:17.56        
                  32.26     1:06.81 (34.55)     1:42.43 (35.62)     2:17.56 (35.13)
 31 Lally, Keely              12 FREE-MR              2:19.72    2:18.31        
                  31.09     1:06.10 (35.01)     1:42.79 (36.69)     2:18.31 (35.52)
 32 Jee, Sara                 11 GYWD-CT              2:18.19    2:19.58        
                  31.41     1:05.48 (34.07)     1:42.08 (36.60)     2:19.58 (37.50)
 33 Norris, Shilah            11 NCAP-PV/AU           2:34.08    2:23.37        
                  32.21     1:08.68 (36.47)     1:46.59 (37.91)     2:23.37 (36.78)
 34 Tarifi, Tinsley           12 CPAC-CT              2:25.33    2:26.25        
                  31.87     1:08.44 (36.57)     1:47.49 (39.05)     2:26.25 (38.76)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Johnson, Eva              12 AGUA-MR                28.82      28.65        
  2 Parker, Julia             12 SSC-MA                 29.37      29.03        
  3 Boutry, Kate              11 GYWD-CT                29.54      29.45        
  4 Devlin, Mia               12 WAC-MA                 30.32      29.71        
  5 Petronello, Hadley        12 NCAP-PV/Alex           30.23      30.25        
  6 Huang, Cheri              12 FREE-MR                30.33      30.37        
  7 Srdanovic, Alyssa         12 GYWD-CT                30.39      30.44        
  8 Kass, Erin                11 MACH-PV                30.50      31.11        
Consolation Final
  9 Christiansen, Siena       12 CPAC-CT                30.60      29.77        
 10 Hayes, Allie              12 LIAC-MR                30.56      30.20        
 11 Masten, Payton            12 MACH-PV                30.52      30.43        
 12 Bedford, Molly            12 NCAP-PV/Burke          30.60      30.70        
 13 Chin, Cassidy             12 FREE-MR                30.63      30.76        
 14 Mancini, Dani             12 GYWD-CT                31.40      30.84        
 15 Fortunato, Lola           12 NCAP-PV/HA             31.03      31.03        
 -- Mastroianni, Stella       12 MACH-PV                31.06         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Eva              12 AGUA-MR                29.14      28.82 q      
  2 Parker, Julia             12 SSC-MA                 29.46      29.37 q      
  3 Boutry, Kate              11 GYWD-CT                29.79      29.54 q      
  4 Petronello, Hadley        12 NCAP-PV/Alex           30.30      30.23 q      
  5 Devlin, Mia               12 WAC-MA                 30.86      30.32 q      
  6 Huang, Cheri              12 FREE-MR                29.78      30.33 q      
  7 Srdanovic, Alyssa         12 GYWD-CT                30.24      30.39 q      
  8 Kass, Erin                11 MACH-PV                31.18      30.50 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Masten, Payton            12 MACH-PV                30.22      30.52 q      
 10 Hayes, Allie              12 LIAC-MR                30.55      30.56 q      
 11 Bedford, Molly            12 NCAP-PV/Burke          31.22      30.60 q      
 11 Christiansen, Siena       12 CPAC-CT                29.64      30.60 q      
 13 Chin, Cassidy             12 FREE-MR                30.72      30.63 q      
 14 Fortunato, Lola           12 NCAP-PV/HA             32.37      31.03 q      
 15 Mastroianni, Stella       12 MACH-PV                32.04      31.06 q      
 16 Mancini, Dani             12 GYWD-CT                30.87      31.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liu, Ashley               11 NCAP-PV/GP             30.77      31.56        
 18 Davy-Brown, Layla         11 NCAP-PV/GP             32.55      31.57        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gattoni, Bianca           12 NCAP-PV/CM             31.12      31.65        
 20 Chan, Emily               11 AGUA-MR                31.69      31.71        
 21 Pozzolini, Giuliana       12 CPAC-CT                31.82      31.91        
 22 McNichols, Mary           12 NCAP-PV/Alex           31.26      31.98        
 23 Neal, Jolie               12 LIAC-MR                31.25      32.02        
 24 Cushman, McKinley         11 NCAP-PV/DS             32.64      32.03        
 25 DeMartinis, Catharina     12 PCAC-MA                32.34      32.10        
 26 Zhang, Suri               12 FREE-MR                33.32      32.11        
 27 Roemer, Samantha          12 NCAP-PV/GP             30.94      32.12        
 28 Comisarow, Chloe          12 AGUA-MR                32.62      32.15        
 29 Hymans, Aubrey            12 MACH-PV                33.52      32.21        
 30 Armstrong, Katelyn        12 MACH-PV                32.23      32.22        
 30 Saybolt, Elanor           12 NCAP-PV/GP             32.89      32.22        
 32 Derrenbacher, Laney       12 NCAP-PV/North          33.34      32.23        
 33 Goertel, Abigail          12 CPAC-CT                32.83      32.24        
 34 Bui, Emma                 11 MACH-PV                33.07      32.27        
 35 Zettler, Julia            11 NCAP-PV/GP             33.75      32.30        
 36 English, Ella             12 MACH-PV                32.04      32.39        
 37 Rosade, Elyse             11 NCAP-PV/TY             33.97      32.52        
 38 Rahn, Sarah               12 NCAP-PV/GP             33.43      32.53        
 39 Sislen, Tea               12 NCAP-PV/AU             31.72      32.57        
 40 Harms, Sofia              12 NCAP-PV/HA             32.62      32.66        
 41 Hargis, Sadie             12 AGUA-MR                38.06L     32.68        
 42 Winston, Sarah            12 MACH-PV                33.66      32.83        
 43 van der Weijden, Madelei  12 CPAC-CT                33.47      32.87        
 44 Park, Christine           12 NCAP-PV/West           31.27      32.90        
 44 Wertzler, Ellie           12 MACH-PV                33.18      32.90        
 46 Block, Jessica            12 NCAP-PV/GP             33.67      32.96        
 47 Coelho, Melissa           12 NCAP-PV/CM             38.46L     33.07        
 48 Lockwood, Bridget         12 AGUA-MR                33.24      33.08        
 49 Bens, Sophia              12 GYWD-CT                32.76      33.17        
 50 Frank, Grace              12 SSC-MA                 33.78      33.56        
 51 Ross Allen, ZoŽ           12 AGUA-MR                33.70      33.75        
 52 Chehadeh, Adelina         12 NCAP-PV/West           33.67      33.80        
 53 Bronskikh, Valeriia       11 FREE-MR                35.35      33.81        
 54 Rabe, Skylar              11 NCAP-PV/DS             33.80      33.87        
 55 Shumate, Kate             12 MACH-PV                32.74      34.27        
 56 Walker, Alice             12 NCAP-PV/AU             33.73      34.30        
 57 Feng, Shoshana            11 DRAG-PV                34.88      34.34        
 58 Na, Audrey                11 NCAP-PV/TY             33.64      34.48        
 59 Tarifi, Tinsley           12 CPAC-CT                34.49      34.70        
 60 Jee, Sara                 11 GYWD-CT                33.47      35.28        
 61 Nassa, Isadora            12 CPAC-CT                33.56      35.33        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Johnson, Eva              12 AGUA-MR              1:01.35    1:00.79        
                  29.69     1:00.79 (31.10)                                        
  2 Parker, Julia             12 SSC-MA               1:02.36    1:02.49        
                  30.59     1:02.49 (31.90)                                        
  3 Boutry, Kate              11 GYWD-CT              1:04.12    1:03.24        
                  30.87     1:03.24 (32.37)                                        
  4 Srdanovic, Alyssa         12 GYWD-CT              1:03.86    1:03.39        
                  31.22     1:03.39 (32.17)                                        
  5 Devlin, Mia               12 WAC-MA               1:05.18    1:04.71        
                  31.08     1:04.71 (33.63)                                        
  6 Hayes, Allie              12 LIAC-MR              1:04.93    1:05.62        
                  31.99     1:05.62 (33.63)                                        
  7 Christiansen, Siena       12 CPAC-CT              1:05.71    1:06.16        
                  32.25     1:06.16 (33.91)                                        
  8 Karafin, Sasha            12 LIAC-MR              1:05.90    1:07.07        
                  32.71     1:07.07 (34.36)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Mancini, Dani             12 GYWD-CT              1:07.01    1:05.34        
                  31.92     1:05.34 (33.42)                                        
 10 Huang, Cheri              12 FREE-MR              1:06.43    1:06.05        
                  32.17     1:06.05 (33.88)                                        
 11 Chin, Cassidy             12 FREE-MR              1:06.49    1:06.06        
                  31.47     1:06.06 (34.59)                                        
 12 Chan, Emily               11 AGUA-MR              1:06.71    1:06.34        
                  32.35     1:06.34 (33.99)                                        
 13 Kass, Erin                11 MACH-PV              1:06.06    1:06.73        
                  32.10     1:06.73 (34.63)                                        
 14 Kim, Eurie                12 NCAP-PV/CM           1:06.85    1:06.77        
                  32.62     1:06.77 (34.15)                                        
 15 Sislen, Tea               12 NCAP-PV/AU           1:07.05    1:07.42        
                  33.06     1:07.42 (34.36)                                        
 16 Mastroianni, Stella       12 MACH-PV              1:07.39    1:08.63        
                  32.96     1:08.63 (35.67)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Eva              12 AGUA-MR              1:01.28    1:01.35 q      
                  30.18     1:01.35 (31.17)                                        
  2 Parker, Julia             12 SSC-MA               1:02.79    1:02.36 q      
                  30.64     1:02.36 (31.72)                                        
  3 Srdanovic, Alyssa         12 GYWD-CT              1:03.43    1:03.86 q      
                  31.49     1:03.86 (32.37)                                        
  4 Boutry, Kate              11 GYWD-CT              1:03.36    1:04.12 q      
                  31.13     1:04.12 (32.99)                                        
  5 Hayes, Allie              12 LIAC-MR              1:04.99    1:04.93 q      
                  31.42     1:04.93 (33.51)                                        
  6 Devlin, Mia               12 WAC-MA               1:05.15    1:05.18 q      
                  31.64     1:05.18 (33.54)                                        
  7 Christiansen, Siena       12 CPAC-CT              1:05.87    1:05.71 q      
                  32.07     1:05.71 (33.64)                                        
  8 Karafin, Sasha            12 LIAC-MR              1:05.22    1:05.90 q      
                  32.69     1:05.90 (33.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kass, Erin                11 MACH-PV              1:08.25    1:06.06 q      
                  31.80     1:06.06 (34.26)                                        
 10 Petronello, Hadley        12 NCAP-PV/Alex         1:05.28    1:06.40 q      
                  31.12     1:06.40 (35.28)                                        
 11 Huang, Cheri              12 FREE-MR              1:05.55    1:06.43 q      
                  32.38     1:06.43 (34.05)                                        
 12 Chin, Cassidy             12 FREE-MR              1:06.11    1:06.49 q      
                  32.25     1:06.49 (34.24)                                        
 13 Chan, Emily               11 AGUA-MR              1:09.92    1:06.71 q      
                  33.04     1:06.71 (33.67)                                        
 14 Kim, Eurie                12 NCAP-PV/CM           1:05.15    1:06.85 q      
                  32.50     1:06.85 (34.35)                                        
 15 Mancini, Dani             12 GYWD-CT              1:04.29    1:07.01 q      
                  32.75     1:07.01 (34.26)                                        
 16 Sislen, Tea               12 NCAP-PV/AU           1:09.92    1:07.05 q      
                  33.25     1:07.05 (33.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mastroianni, Stella       12 MACH-PV              1:11.16    1:07.39        
                  32.32     1:07.39 (35.07)                                        
 18 Fortunato, Lola           12 NCAP-PV/HA           1:08.63    1:07.48        
                  32.94     1:07.48 (34.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gattoni, Bianca           12 NCAP-PV/CM           1:06.80    1:07.69        
                  32.68     1:07.69 (35.01)                                        
 20 Fedoronko, Ilse           12 GYWD-CT              1:09.86    1:07.91        
                  32.79     1:07.91 (35.12)                                        
 21 Harms, Sofia              12 NCAP-PV/HA           1:09.28    1:07.99        
                  32.92     1:07.99 (35.07)                                        
 22 Goertel, Abigail          12 CPAC-CT              1:08.54    1:08.13        
                  33.19     1:08.13 (34.94)                                        
 23 Davidoff, Sadie           12 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:08.15        
                  33.25     1:08.15 (34.90)                                        
 24 DeMartinis, Catharina     12 PCAC-MA              1:12.44    1:08.49        
                  33.72     1:08.49 (34.77)                                        
 25 Neal, Jolie               12 LIAC-MR              1:09.81    1:08.58        
                  33.85     1:08.58 (34.73)                                        
 26 Aiello, Taylor            11 WAC-MA               1:08.91    1:08.70        
                  33.26     1:08.70 (35.44)                                        
 27 Bedford, Molly            12 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:09.93    1:08.88        
                  33.45     1:08.88 (35.43)                                        
 28 Derrenbacher, Laney       12 NCAP-PV/North        1:11.07    1:09.20        
                  33.76     1:09.20 (35.44)                                        
 29 Zettler, Julia            11 NCAP-PV/GP           1:09.34    1:09.26        
                  33.06     1:09.26 (36.20)                                        
 30 Liu, Ashley               11 NCAP-PV/GP           1:09.40    1:09.27        
                  33.48     1:09.27 (35.79)                                        
 31 Hargis, Sadie             12 AGUA-MR              1:22.85L   1:09.34        
                  33.79     1:09.34 (35.55)                                        
 32 Holzer, Avery             11 SSC-MA               1:09.82    1:09.47        
                  33.51     1:09.47 (35.96)                                        
 33 Saybolt, Elanor           12 NCAP-PV/GP           1:10.32    1:09.59        
                  33.88     1:09.59 (35.71)                                        
 34 Sun, Faith                12 FAA-PV               1:10.06    1:09.69        
                  33.79     1:09.69 (35.90)                                        
 35 Park, Christine           12 NCAP-PV/West         1:08.72    1:10.02        
                  32.87     1:10.02 (37.15)                                        
 36 van der Weijden, Madelei  12 CPAC-CT              1:11.94    1:10.14        
                  33.69     1:10.14 (36.45)                                        
 36 English, Ella             12 MACH-PV              1:08.28    1:10.14        
                  34.15     1:10.14 (35.99)                                        
 38 Cushman, McKinley         11 NCAP-PV/DS           1:09.62    1:10.35        
                  34.51     1:10.35 (35.84)                                        
 39 Lane, Caleigh             12 CPAC-CT              1:09.74    1:10.50        
                  34.54     1:10.50 (35.96)                                        
 40 Smith, Ginny              12 MACH-PV              1:10.70    1:10.55        
                  34.74     1:10.55 (35.81)                                        
 41 Lockwood, Bridget         12 AGUA-MR              1:11.97    1:10.61        
                  34.98     1:10.61 (35.63)                                        
 42 Armstrong, Katelyn        12 MACH-PV              1:12.03    1:10.67        
                  33.87     1:10.67 (36.80)                                        
 43 McNichols, Mary           12 NCAP-PV/Alex         1:11.03    1:10.97        
                  34.08     1:10.97 (36.89)                                        
 44 Coelho, Melissa           12 NCAP-PV/CM           1:10.44    1:10.98        
                  34.81     1:10.98 (36.17)                                        
 45 Shumate, Kate             12 MACH-PV              1:10.64    1:11.03        
                  34.73     1:11.03 (36.30)                                        
 46 Hubert, Abby              12 NCAP-PV/West         1:14.84    1:11.38        
                  34.89     1:11.38 (36.49)                                        
 47 Law, Isabella             12 LIAC-MR              1:08.27    1:11.43        
                  35.18     1:11.43 (36.25)                                        
 48 Edwards, Amelia           11 NCAP-PV/West         1:11.76    1:11.65        
                  35.16     1:11.65 (36.49)                                        
 48 Block, Jessica            12 NCAP-PV/GP           1:13.00    1:11.65        
                  34.64     1:11.65 (37.01)                                        
 50 Vanlandingham, Avery      11 NCAP-PV/Alex         1:11.54    1:12.03        
                  35.35     1:12.03 (36.68)                                        
 51 Morrison, Lexie           11 FAA-PV               1:10.44    1:12.13        
                  35.63     1:12.13 (36.50)                                        
 52 Lundy, Olivia             12 MACH-PV              1:12.87    1:12.25        
                  34.33     1:12.25 (37.92)                                        
 53 Pozzolini, Giuliana       12 CPAC-CT              1:09.36    1:12.34        
                  35.55     1:12.34 (36.79)                                        
 54 Zhang, Suri               12 FREE-MR              1:10.04    1:12.74        
                  35.47     1:12.74 (37.27)                                        
 55 Feng, Shoshana            11 DRAG-PV              1:11.11    1:14.03        
                  35.89     1:14.03 (38.14)                                        
 56 Frank, Grace              12 SSC-MA               1:11.68    1:15.05        
                  35.94     1:15.05 (39.11)                                        
 57 Bens, Sophia              12 GYWD-CT              1:12.49    1:15.45        
                  35.05     1:15.45 (40.40)                                        
 58 Samsot, Alex              11 NCAP-PV/TY           1:16.19    1:15.73        
                  37.13     1:15.73 (38.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Whitney, Caroline         12 SSC-MA                 32.80      32.54        
  2 Devlin, Mia               12 WAC-MA                 33.04      32.95        
  3 Messinger-Nanni, Julia    12 AGUA-MR                34.35      33.37        
  4 Gillespie, Addy           12 NCAP-PV/Alex           33.62      33.74        
  5 Lee, Yuna                 12 LIAC-MR                33.83      33.75        
  6 Shive, Leah               12 NCAP-PV/HA             33.83      33.77        
  7 Roemer, Samantha          12 NCAP-PV/GP             34.20      34.20        
  8 Huang, Cheri              12 FREE-MR                34.49      35.34        
Consolation Final
  9 Lyons, Sophia             12 LIAC-MR                34.57      34.17        
 10 Gattoni, Bianca           12 NCAP-PV/CM             34.78      34.28        
 11 DeMartinis, Catharina     12 PCAC-MA                35.07      34.99        
 12 Sislen, Tea               12 NCAP-PV/AU             35.29      35.00        
 13 Johnson, Avery            12 NCAP-PV/North          35.19      35.30        
 14 Smith, Sophie             12 SSC-MA                 35.24      35.39        
 15 Munchel, Dylan            11 NCAP-PV/DS             35.15      35.59        
 15 Davy-Brown, Layla         11 NCAP-PV/GP             35.03      35.59        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitney, Caroline         12 SSC-MA                 34.46      32.80 q      
  2 Devlin, Mia               12 WAC-MA                 33.61      33.04 q      
  3 Gillespie, Addy           12 NCAP-PV/Alex           34.01      33.62 q      
  4 Shive, Leah               12 NCAP-PV/HA             35.45      33.83 q      
  4 Lee, Yuna                 12 LIAC-MR                34.73      33.83 q      
  6 Roemer, Samantha          12 NCAP-PV/GP             35.05      34.20 q      
  7 Messinger-Nanni, Julia    12 AGUA-MR                33.85      34.35 q      
  8 Huang, Cheri              12 FREE-MR                34.14      34.49 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lyons, Sophia             12 LIAC-MR                34.93      34.57 q      
 10 Gattoni, Bianca           12 NCAP-PV/CM             33.98      34.78 q      
 11 Davy-Brown, Layla         11 NCAP-PV/GP             35.96      35.03 q      
 12 DeMartinis, Catharina     12 PCAC-MA                36.47      35.07 q      
 13 Munchel, Dylan            11 NCAP-PV/DS             34.46      35.15 q      
 14 Johnson, Avery            12 NCAP-PV/North          36.35      35.19 q      
 15 Smith, Sophie             12 SSC-MA                 36.72      35.24 q      
 16 Sislen, Tea               12 NCAP-PV/AU             36.92      35.29 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhang, Suri               12 FREE-MR                36.88      35.62        
 18 In, Emily                 12 MAC-PV                 35.56      35.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Valdecanas, Savannah      11 DRAG-PV                35.38      35.84        
 20 Bronskikh, Valeriia       11 FREE-MR                37.49      35.89        
 21 Guarnera, Lily            12 GYWD-CT                36.35      35.91        
 22 Roy, Asha                 12 NCAP-PV/DS             36.40      35.96        
 23 Mancini, Dani             12 GYWD-CT                35.87      35.97        
 24 Armstrong, Katelyn        12 MACH-PV                37.52      36.13        
 25 Chow, Ady                 12 NCAP-PV/TY             36.41      36.19        
 25 Rosade, Elyse             11 NCAP-PV/TY             36.21      36.19        
 27 Chehadeh, Adelina         12 NCAP-PV/West           37.12      36.32        
 28 Andrews, Abby             11 NCAP-PV/GP             36.68      36.52        
 29 Olson, Annika             12 MACH-PV                37.53      36.59        
 30 Chan, Emily               11 AGUA-MR                36.73      36.85        
 31 Park, Christine           12 NCAP-PV/West           35.92      36.98        
 32 Smith, Ginny              12 MACH-PV                37.01      37.01        
 33 Fracasso, Sophia          12 NCAP-PV/CM             37.15      37.22        
 34 Tarifi, Tinsley           12 CPAC-CT                37.03      37.41        
 35 Jee, Sara                 11 GYWD-CT                36.97      37.66        
 36 Scott, Samantha           11 NCAP-PV/GP             39.11      38.02        
                  26.32       55.75 (29.43)     1:19.77 (24.02)           38.02 ( )
 37 Perevertaylo, Audrey      11 CPAC-CT                37.80      38.24        
 38 Bird, Alexandra           12 FAA-PV                 38.53      39.16        
 39 van der Weijden, Madelei  12 CPAC-CT                40.63      39.17        
                  26.51       55.91 (29.40)     1:21.30 (25.39)           39.17 ( )
 40 Wertzler, Ellie           12 MACH-PV                43.07      41.23        
                  26.66       55.66 (29.00)     1:21.32 (25.66)           41.23 ( )
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Messinger-Nanni, Julia    12 AGUA-MR              1:12.23    1:11.64        
                  34.21     1:11.64 (37.43)                                        
  2 Whitney, Caroline         12 SSC-MA               1:13.06    1:11.69        
                  34.50     1:11.69 (37.19)                                        
  3 Gillespie, Addy           12 NCAP-PV/Alex         1:12.04    1:11.76        
                  34.40     1:11.76 (37.36)                                        
  4 Lee, Yuna                 12 LIAC-MR              1:12.93    1:11.87        
                  34.17     1:11.87 (37.70)                                        
  5 Devlin, Mia               12 WAC-MA               1:12.46    1:12.90        
                  33.89     1:12.90 (39.01)                                        
  6 Gattoni, Bianca           12 NCAP-PV/CM           1:14.20    1:13.49        
                  34.67     1:13.49 (38.82)                                        
  7 Lyons, Sophia             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.01    1:13.85        
                  35.12     1:13.85 (38.73)                                        
  8 Fleming, Brianna          12 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:13.89    1:13.94        
                  35.08     1:13.94 (38.86)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Shive, Leah               12 NCAP-PV/HA           1:14.79    1:13.86        
                  35.50     1:13.86 (38.36)                                        
 10 Masten, Payton            12 MACH-PV              1:14.68    1:14.14        
                  34.90     1:14.14 (39.24)                                        
 11 Smith, Sophie             12 SSC-MA               1:15.26    1:14.94        
                  36.42     1:14.94 (38.52)                                        
 12 Kong, Athena              12 LIAC-MR              1:16.32    1:15.17        
                  36.59     1:15.17 (38.58)                                        
 13 DeMartinis, Catharina     12 PCAC-MA              1:15.91    1:15.33        
                  36.24     1:15.33 (39.09)                                        
 14 Huang, Cheri              12 FREE-MR              1:15.93    1:17.44        
                  36.21     1:17.44 (41.23)                                        
 15 Valdecanas, Savannah      11 DRAG-PV              1:16.19    1:17.94        
                  37.59     1:17.94 (40.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillespie, Addy           12 NCAP-PV/Alex         1:13.44    1:12.04 q      
                  34.31     1:12.04 (37.73)                                        
  2 Messinger-Nanni, Julia    12 AGUA-MR              1:14.48    1:12.23 q      
                  34.55     1:12.23 (37.68)                                        
  3 Devlin, Mia               12 WAC-MA               1:13.11    1:12.46 q      
                  33.59     1:12.46 (38.87)                                        
  4 Lee, Yuna                 12 LIAC-MR              1:13.54    1:12.93 q      
                  34.52     1:12.93 (38.41)                                        
  5 Giglio, Chloe             12 DRAG-PV              1:11.53    1:13.02 q      
                  34.53     1:13.02 (38.49)                                        
  6 Whitney, Caroline         12 SSC-MA               1:14.95    1:13.06 q      
                  34.56     1:13.06 (38.50)                                        
  7 Fleming, Brianna          12 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:14.64    1:13.89 q      
                  34.72     1:13.89 (39.17)                                        
  8 Lyons, Sophia             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.46    1:14.01 q      
                  35.27     1:14.01 (38.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gattoni, Bianca           12 NCAP-PV/CM           1:14.02    1:14.20 q      
                  34.80     1:14.20 (39.40)                                        
 10 Masten, Payton            12 MACH-PV              1:13.48    1:14.68 q      
                  35.50     1:14.68 (39.18)                                        
 11 Shive, Leah               12 NCAP-PV/HA           1:16.06    1:14.79 q      
                  35.62     1:14.79 (39.17)                                        
 12 Smith, Sophie             12 SSC-MA               1:16.75    1:15.26 q      
                  36.15     1:15.26 (39.11)                                        
 13 DeMartinis, Catharina     12 PCAC-MA              1:18.01    1:15.91 q      
                  36.55     1:15.91 (39.36)                                        
 14 Huang, Cheri              12 FREE-MR              1:14.28    1:15.93 q      
                  35.69     1:15.93 (40.24)                                        
 15 Valdecanas, Savannah      11 DRAG-PV              1:17.94    1:16.19 q      
                  36.10     1:16.19 (40.09)                                        
 16 Kong, Athena              12 LIAC-MR              1:16.26    1:16.32 q      
                  36.82     1:16.32 (39.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bronskikh, Valeriia       11 FREE-MR              1:20.34    1:16.39        
                  35.72     1:16.39 (40.67)                                        
 18 Munchel, Dylan            11 NCAP-PV/DS           1:18.61    1:16.46        
                  36.74     1:16.46 (39.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Avery            12 NCAP-PV/North        1:18.83    1:17.04        
                  36.61     1:17.04 (40.43)                                        
 20 In, Emily                 12 MAC-PV               1:17.57    1:17.70        
                  36.68     1:17.70 (41.02)                                        
 21 Chow, Ady                 12 NCAP-PV/TY           1:20.58    1:17.75        
                  38.01     1:17.75 (39.74)                                        
 22 Sislen, Tea               12 NCAP-PV/AU           1:19.47    1:17.94        
                  36.89     1:17.94 (41.05)                                        
 23 Roy, Asha                 12 NCAP-PV/DS           1:17.15    1:18.15        
                  36.85     1:18.15 (41.30)                                        
 24 Chan, Emily               11 AGUA-MR              1:22.36    1:18.18        
                  37.94     1:18.18 (40.24)                                        
 25 Andrews, Abby             11 NCAP-PV/GP           1:21.55    1:18.88        
                  37.02     1:18.88 (41.86)                                        
 26 Zhang, Suri               12 FREE-MR              1:20.59    1:18.89        
                  36.56     1:18.89 (42.33)                                        
 27 Davy-Brown, Layla         11 NCAP-PV/GP           1:19.11    1:19.02        
                  37.21     1:19.02 (41.81)                                        
 28 Roemer, Samantha          12 NCAP-PV/GP           1:17.14    1:19.18        
                  36.95     1:19.18 (42.23)                                        
 29 Park, Christine           12 NCAP-PV/West         1:19.37    1:19.66        
                  37.24     1:19.66 (42.42)                                        
 30 Olson, Annika             12 MACH-PV              1:19.99    1:19.71        
                  36.95     1:19.71 (42.76)                                        
 31 Smith, Ginny              12 MACH-PV              1:21.24    1:19.78        
                  37.35     1:19.78 (42.43)                                        
 32 Chehadeh, Adelina         12 NCAP-PV/West         1:23.25    1:20.16        
                  37.78     1:20.16 (42.38)                                        
 33 Rosade, Elyse             11 NCAP-PV/TY           1:22.47    1:20.45        
                  38.28     1:20.45 (42.17)                                        
 34 Aiello, Taylor            11 WAC-MA               1:21.24    1:20.51        
                  37.78     1:20.51 (42.73)                                        
 35 Tarifi, Tinsley           12 CPAC-CT              1:20.19    1:21.09        
                  37.90     1:21.09 (43.19)                                        
 36 Burnstine, Ava            12 CPAC-CT              1:23.77    1:21.63        
                  39.53     1:21.63 (42.10)                                        
 37 Guarnera, Lily            12 GYWD-CT              1:20.85    1:21.67        
                  38.27     1:21.67 (43.40)                                        
 38 Burton, Bryce             12 MACH-PV              1:20.80    1:21.75        
                  37.99     1:21.75 (43.76)                                        
 39 Fracasso, Sophia          12 NCAP-PV/CM           1:19.41    1:22.28        
                  38.34     1:22.28 (43.94)                                        
 40 Comisarow, Chloe          12 AGUA-MR              1:21.13    1:22.42        
                  39.04     1:22.42 (43.38)                                        
 41 Dewhirst, Emma            11 NCAP-PV/TY           1:24.17    1:22.70        
                  38.53     1:22.70 (44.17)                                        
 42 Armstrong, Katelyn        12 MACH-PV              1:22.95    1:23.79        
                  38.92     1:23.79 (44.87)                                        
 43 Jee, Sara                 11 GYWD-CT              1:22.75    1:23.81        
                  39.42     1:23.81 (44.39)                                        
 44 Gavino, Alessandra        11 NCAP-PV/TY           1:27.65    1:24.60        
                  40.37     1:24.60 (44.23)                                        
 45 Deigan, Charlotte         11 NCAP-PV/GP           1:21.27    1:24.79        
                  38.72     1:24.79 (46.07)                                        
 46 Kamil, Rachel             11 MAC-PV               1:25.80    1:26.02        
                  41.93     1:26.02 (44.09)                                        
 47 Na, Audrey                11 NCAP-PV/TY           1:26.24    1:26.94        
                  40.65     1:26.94 (46.29)                                        
 48 Bird, Alexandra           12 FAA-PV               1:22.57    1:27.23        
                  41.22     1:27.23 (46.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Johnson, Eva              12 AGUA-MR                27.70      27.12        
  2 Patan, Kayra              12 LIAC-MR                28.05      27.58        
  3 Parker, Julia             12 SSC-MA                 27.79      27.63        
  4 Christiansen, Siena       12 CPAC-CT                28.17      27.98        
  5 Morrison, Lexie           11 FAA-PV                 29.15      28.41        
  6 Fedoronko, Ilse           12 GYWD-CT                28.89      28.49        
  7 Rahn, Sarah               12 NCAP-PV/GP             29.11      28.64        
  8 Mastroianni, Stella       12 MACH-PV                28.92      28.77        
Consolation Final
  9 Gudana, Sophie            12 NCAP-PV/GP             29.26      29.18        
 10 Esposito, Grace           12 FREE-MR                29.65      29.28        
 11 Davidoff, Sadie           12 LIAC-MR                29.74      29.30        
 12 Bedford, Molly            12 NCAP-PV/Burke          30.05      29.35        
 13 Whitney, Caroline         12 SSC-MA                 29.88      29.37        
 14 Roemer, Samantha          12 NCAP-PV/GP             29.90      29.45        
 15 Boutry, Kate              11 GYWD-CT                29.34      29.65        
 16 Kass, Erin                11 MACH-PV                30.26      30.05        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Eva              12 AGUA-MR                27.62      27.70 q      
  2 Parker, Julia             12 SSC-MA                 27.82      27.79 q      
  3 Patan, Kayra              12 LIAC-MR                28.61      28.05 q      
  4 Christiansen, Siena       12 CPAC-CT                27.87      28.17 q      
  5 Fedoronko, Ilse           12 GYWD-CT                28.93      28.89 q      
  6 Mastroianni, Stella       12 MACH-PV                31.70      28.92 q      
  7 Petronello, Hadley        12 NCAP-PV/Alex           29.23      28.95 q      
  8 Rahn, Sarah               12 NCAP-PV/GP             29.30      29.11 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morrison, Lexie           11 FAA-PV                 29.25      29.15 q      
 10 Gudana, Sophie            12 NCAP-PV/GP             29.63      29.26 q      
 11 Boutry, Kate              11 GYWD-CT                29.34      29.34 q      
 12 Esposito, Grace           12 FREE-MR                29.25      29.65 q      
 13 Davidoff, Sadie           12 LIAC-MR                30.10      29.74 q      
 14 Whitney, Caroline         12 SSC-MA                 30.63      29.88 q      
 15 Roemer, Samantha          12 NCAP-PV/GP             30.94      29.90 q      
 16 Bedford, Molly            12 NCAP-PV/Burke          30.36      30.05 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chow, Ady                 12 NCAP-PV/TY             29.63      30.15        
 18 Deigan, Charlotte         11 NCAP-PV/GP             30.42      30.26        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kass, Erin                11 MACH-PV                30.66     J30.26        
 20 Harms, Sofia              12 NCAP-PV/HA             30.99      30.33        
 21 Law, Isabella             12 LIAC-MR                29.34      30.43        
 21 Holzer, Avery             11 SSC-MA                 29.74      30.43        
 23 Manne, Madison            12 NCAP-PV/HA             30.60      30.46        
 24 Neal, Jolie               12 LIAC-MR                30.67      30.72        
 25 Hymans, Aubrey            12 MACH-PV                30.68      30.76        
 26 Coelho, Melissa           12 NCAP-PV/CM             30.12      30.79        
 27 McNichols, Mary           12 NCAP-PV/Alex           30.28      30.80        
 28 Huang, Cheri              12 FREE-MR                29.81      30.86        
 29 Armstrong, Katelyn        12 MACH-PV                31.10      30.93        
 30 Munchel, Dylan            11 NCAP-PV/DS             30.73      30.94        
 31 Block, Jessica            12 NCAP-PV/GP             31.14      30.95        
 32 Dinh, Lam                 12 MACH-PV                31.20      31.15        
 32 Coughlin, Meghan          12 MACH-PV                31.67      31.15        
 34 Ross Allen, ZoŽ           12 AGUA-MR                31.23      31.20        
 35 Gavino, Alessandra        11 NCAP-PV/TY             31.83      31.30        
 36 Cushman, McKinley         11 NCAP-PV/DS             30.52      31.38        
 37 Lally, Keely              12 FREE-MR                31.44      31.44        
 38 Killian, Renee            11 FAA-PV                 31.10      31.48        
 39 Frank, Grace              12 SSC-MA                 31.70      31.53        
 40 Dewhirst, Emma            11 NCAP-PV/TY             31.60      31.60        
 41 Mancini, Dani             12 GYWD-CT                30.85      31.61        
 42 Packard, Samantha         11 GYWD-CT                32.06      31.69        
 43 Tarifi, Tinsley           12 CPAC-CT                31.06      31.70        
 44 Edwards, Amelia           11 NCAP-PV/West           31.47      31.81        
 45 Comisarow, Chloe          12 AGUA-MR                31.31      31.93        
 46 Perevertaylo, Audrey      11 CPAC-CT                31.17      31.94        
 47 Davy-Brown, Layla         11 NCAP-PV/GP             31.88      32.16        
 48 McCarney, Maya            11 NCAP-PV/CM             32.50      32.29        
 49 Pozzolini, Giuliana       12 CPAC-CT                31.08      32.43        
 50 Bens, Sophia              12 GYWD-CT                31.03      32.70        
 51 Wertzler, Ellie           12 MACH-PV                31.06      32.99        
 52 English, Ella             12 MACH-PV                31.54      33.05        
 53 Lundy, Olivia             12 MACH-PV                33.49      33.10        
 54 Hargis, Sadie             12 AGUA-MR                32.81      34.09        
 55 Shumate, Kate             12 MACH-PV                34.41      34.60        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Parker, Julia             12 SSC-MA               1:01.34    1:01.01        
                  28.67     1:01.01 (32.34)                                        
  2 Johnson, Eva              12 AGUA-MR              1:02.06    1:01.02        
                  28.62     1:01.02 (32.40)                                        
  3 Christiansen, Siena       12 CPAC-CT              1:02.46    1:01.46        
                  28.86     1:01.46 (32.60)                                        
  4 Patan, Kayra              12 LIAC-MR              1:02.34    1:01.94        
                  29.66     1:01.94 (32.28)                                        
  5 Lee, Yuna                 12 LIAC-MR              1:02.45    1:01.98        
                  28.90     1:01.98 (33.08)                                        
  6 Rahn, Sarah               12 NCAP-PV/GP           1:03.97    1:03.53        
                  30.82     1:03.53 (32.71)                                        
  7 Holzer, Avery             11 SSC-MA               1:05.17    1:04.89        
                  30.38     1:04.89 (34.51)                                        
  8 Fedoronko, Ilse           12 GYWD-CT              1:04.57    1:04.94        
                  30.44     1:04.94 (34.50)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Morrison, Lexie           11 FAA-PV               1:05.44    1:03.53        
                  29.71     1:03.53 (33.82)                                        
 10 Davidoff, Sadie           12 LIAC-MR              1:05.84    1:03.55        
                  29.85     1:03.55 (33.70)                                        
 11 Whitney, Caroline         12 SSC-MA               1:06.14    1:04.65        
                  30.58     1:04.65 (34.07)                                        
 12 Boutry, Kate              11 GYWD-CT              1:05.39    1:04.71        
                  30.28     1:04.71 (34.43)                                        
 13 Gillespie, Addy           12 NCAP-PV/Alex         1:06.97    1:05.44        
                  31.12     1:05.44 (34.32)                                        
 14 Fleming, Brianna          12 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:05.90    1:05.51        
                  30.75     1:05.51 (34.76)                                        
 15 Karafin, Sasha            12 LIAC-MR              1:06.55    1:05.90        
                  31.69     1:05.90 (34.21)                                        
 16 Srdanovic, Alyssa         12 GYWD-CT              1:06.04    1:05.95        
                  30.90     1:05.95 (35.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Julia             12 SSC-MA               1:02.30    1:01.34 q      
                  28.44     1:01.34 (32.90)                                        
  2 Johnson, Eva              12 AGUA-MR              1:03.12    1:02.06 q      
                  29.50     1:02.06 (32.56)                                        
  3 Patan, Kayra              12 LIAC-MR              1:04.40    1:02.34 q      
                  30.06     1:02.34 (32.28)                                        
  4 Lee, Yuna                 12 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:02.45 q      
                  29.25     1:02.45 (33.20)                                        
  5 Christiansen, Siena       12 CPAC-CT              1:01.10    1:02.46 q      
                  29.49     1:02.46 (32.97)                                        
  6 Rahn, Sarah               12 NCAP-PV/GP           1:04.16    1:03.97 q      
                  29.96     1:03.97 (34.01)                                        
  7 Fedoronko, Ilse           12 GYWD-CT              1:05.51    1:04.57 q      
                  30.03     1:04.57 (34.54)                                        
  8 Holzer, Avery             11 SSC-MA               1:05.21    1:05.17 q      
                  30.39     1:05.17 (34.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boutry, Kate              11 GYWD-CT              1:04.77    1:05.39 q      
                  30.21     1:05.39 (35.18)                                        
 10 Morrison, Lexie           11 FAA-PV               1:05.73    1:05.44 q      
                  31.22     1:05.44 (34.22)                                        
 11 Davidoff, Sadie           12 LIAC-MR              1:04.92    1:05.84 q      
                  30.42     1:05.84 (35.42)                                        
 12 Fleming, Brianna          12 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:07.88    1:05.90 q      
                  31.22     1:05.90 (34.68)                                        
 13 Srdanovic, Alyssa         12 GYWD-CT              1:12.97    1:06.04 q      
                  31.03     1:06.04 (35.01)                                        
 14 Whitney, Caroline         12 SSC-MA               1:08.54    1:06.14 q      
                  32.18     1:06.14 (33.96)                                        
 15 Esposito, Grace           12 FREE-MR              1:04.79    1:06.44 q      
                  31.34     1:06.44 (35.10)                                        
 16 Karafin, Sasha            12 LIAC-MR              1:05.72    1:06.55 q      
                  32.24     1:06.55 (34.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Petronello, Hadley        12 NCAP-PV/Alex         1:07.43    1:06.95        
                  30.37     1:06.95 (36.58)                                        
 18 Gillespie, Addy           12 NCAP-PV/Alex         1:05.48    1:06.97        
                  31.17     1:06.97 (35.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Law, Isabella             12 LIAC-MR              1:06.04    1:07.44        
                  31.27     1:07.44 (36.17)                                        
 20 Harms, Sofia              12 NCAP-PV/HA           1:08.94    1:07.64        
                  31.26     1:07.64 (36.38)                                        
 21 Messinger-Nanni, Julia    12 AGUA-MR              1:07.39    1:08.10        
                  32.16     1:08.10 (35.94)                                        
 22 Chow, Ady                 12 NCAP-PV/TY           1:10.46    1:08.15        
                  32.24     1:08.15 (35.91)                                        
 23 Cushman, McKinley         11 NCAP-PV/DS           1:09.58    1:08.16        
                  31.66     1:08.16 (36.50)                                        
 24 Kong, Athena              12 LIAC-MR              1:08.22    1:08.48        
                  32.25     1:08.48 (36.23)                                        
 25 Chin, Cassidy             12 FREE-MR              1:07.10    1:08.55        
                  31.91     1:08.55 (36.64)                                        
 26 Bedford, Molly            12 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:11.61    1:08.64        
                  32.33     1:08.64 (36.31)                                        
 27 Bens, Sophia              12 GYWD-CT              1:14.32    1:09.05        
                  32.46     1:09.05 (36.59)                                        
 28 Coughlin, Meghan          12 MACH-PV              1:14.86    1:09.20        
                  32.35     1:09.20 (36.85)                                        
 29 Shive, Leah               12 NCAP-PV/HA           1:08.38    1:09.27        
                  32.17     1:09.27 (37.10)                                        
 30 In, Emily                 12 MAC-PV               1:12.95    1:09.63        
                  32.33     1:09.63 (37.30)                                        
 31 Park, Christine           12 NCAP-PV/West         1:11.10    1:09.71        
                  32.06     1:09.71 (37.65)                                        
 32 Block, Jessica            12 NCAP-PV/GP           1:11.78    1:09.96        
                  31.34     1:09.96 (38.62)                                        
 33 Ross Allen, ZoŽ           12 AGUA-MR              1:12.87    1:10.32        
                  33.10     1:10.32 (37.22)                                        
 34 Lally, Keely              12 FREE-MR              1:12.33    1:10.42        
                  32.24     1:10.42 (38.18)                                        
 35 Sun, Faith                12 FAA-PV               1:11.39    1:10.46        
                  32.43     1:10.46 (38.03)                                        
 36 Liu, Ashley               11 NCAP-PV/GP           1:13.82    1:10.63        
                  32.73     1:10.63 (37.90)                                        
 37 Johnson, Avery            12 NCAP-PV/North        1:13.19    1:10.70        
                  32.83     1:10.70 (37.87)                                        
 38 Saybolt, Elanor           12 NCAP-PV/GP           1:12.80    1:10.80        
                  32.70     1:10.80 (38.10)                                        
 39 Smith, Ginny              12 MACH-PV              1:11.42    1:10.81        
                  33.34     1:10.81 (37.47)                                        
 40 Norris, Shilah            11 NCAP-PV/AU           1:24.41L   1:11.32        
                  33.09     1:11.32 (38.23)                                        
 41 Gavino, Alessandra        11 NCAP-PV/TY           1:13.15    1:11.49        
                  32.70     1:11.49 (38.79)                                        
 42 LeFaivre, Blair           11 NCAP-PV/GP           1:12.96    1:12.62        
                  32.79     1:12.62 (39.83)                                        
 43 Anzalone, Brooke          12 QNS-MR               1:14.43    1:12.70        
                  33.92     1:12.70 (38.78)                                        
 44 Perevertaylo, Audrey      11 CPAC-CT              1:12.37    1:13.14        
                  34.10     1:13.14 (39.04)                                        
 45 English, Ella             12 MACH-PV              1:11.56    1:13.25        
                  34.27     1:13.25 (38.98)                                        
 46 Packard, Samantha         11 GYWD-CT              1:11.29    1:13.75        
                  34.98     1:13.75 (38.77)                                        
 47 McNichols, Mary           12 NCAP-PV/Alex         1:13.27    1:14.21        
                  34.18     1:14.21 (40.03)                                        
 48 Pozzolini, Giuliana       12 CPAC-CT              1:11.84    1:14.80        
                  34.08     1:14.80 (40.72)                                        
 -- Manne, Madison            12 NCAP-PV/HA           1:06.81         DQ        
      False start
                  30.65          DQ (36.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Devlin, Mia               12 WAC-MA               1:04.81    1:04.05        
                  28.98     1:04.05 (35.07)                                        
  2 Johnson, Eva              12 AGUA-MR              1:05.66    1:04.11        
                  28.65     1:04.11 (35.46)                                        
  3 Lee, Yuna                 12 LIAC-MR              1:05.61    1:04.96        
                  29.80     1:04.96 (35.16)                                        
  4 Masten, Payton            12 MACH-PV              1:06.31    1:05.27        
                  29.56     1:05.27 (35.71)                                        
  5 Parker, Julia             12 SSC-MA               1:06.11    1:06.04        
                  29.17     1:06.04 (36.87)                                        
  6 Kong, Athena              12 LIAC-MR              1:06.18    1:06.06        
                  30.49     1:06.06 (35.57)                                        
  7 Gillespie, Addy           12 NCAP-PV/Alex         1:06.61    1:06.82        
                  30.52     1:06.82 (36.30)                                        
  8 Srdanovic, Alyssa         12 GYWD-CT              1:06.52    1:06.94        
                  30.34     1:06.94 (36.60)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Whitney, Caroline         12 SSC-MA               1:06.76    1:05.83        
                  32.01     1:05.83 (33.82)                                        
 10 Fleming, Brianna          12 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:07.09    1:06.64        
                  32.63     1:06.64 (34.01)                                        
 11 Munchel, Dylan            11 NCAP-PV/DS           1:07.25    1:06.69        
                  30.84     1:06.69 (35.85)                                        
 12 Shive, Leah               12 NCAP-PV/HA           1:07.55    1:07.12        
                  30.38     1:07.12 (36.74)                                        
 13 Huang, Cheri              12 FREE-MR              1:06.77    1:07.53        
                  30.79     1:07.53 (36.74)                                        
 14 Gudana, Sophie            12 NCAP-PV/GP           1:07.64    1:07.56        
                  31.68     1:07.56 (35.88)                                        
 15 Hayes, Allie              12 LIAC-MR              1:06.92    1:08.18        
                  31.81     1:08.18 (36.37)                                        
 16 DeMartinis, Catharina     12 PCAC-MA              1:07.24    1:08.22        
                  32.08     1:08.22 (36.14)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devlin, Mia               12 WAC-MA               1:05.70    1:04.81 q      
                  29.79     1:04.81 (35.02)                                        
  2 Lee, Yuna                 12 LIAC-MR              1:07.58    1:05.61 q      
                  30.23     1:05.61 (35.38)                                        
  3 Johnson, Eva              12 AGUA-MR              1:09.13    1:05.66 q      
                  29.50     1:05.66 (36.16)                                        
  4 Parker, Julia             12 SSC-MA               1:07.10    1:06.11 q      
                  29.10     1:06.11 (37.01)                                        
  5 Kong, Athena              12 LIAC-MR              1:10.32    1:06.18 q      
                  31.98     1:06.18 (34.20)                                        
  6 Masten, Payton            12 MACH-PV              1:04.82    1:06.31 q      
                  30.60     1:06.31 (35.71)                                        
  7 Srdanovic, Alyssa         12 GYWD-CT              1:07.78    1:06.52 q      
                  30.33     1:06.52 (36.19)                                        
  8 Gillespie, Addy           12 NCAP-PV/Alex         1:07.01    1:06.61 q      
                  31.01     1:06.61 (35.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whitney, Caroline         12 SSC-MA               1:07.61    1:06.76 q      
                  31.55     1:06.76 (35.21)                                        
 10 Huang, Cheri              12 FREE-MR              1:06.28    1:06.77 q      
                  30.23     1:06.77 (36.54)                                        
 11 Hayes, Allie              12 LIAC-MR              1:10.49    1:06.92 q      
                  31.12     1:06.92 (35.80)                                        
 12 Fleming, Brianna          12 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:08.39    1:07.09 q      
                  32.61     1:07.09 (34.48)                                        
 13 DeMartinis, Catharina     12 PCAC-MA              1:10.41    1:07.24 q      
                  31.83     1:07.24 (35.41)                                        
 14 Munchel, Dylan            11 NCAP-PV/DS           1:09.69    1:07.25 q      
                  31.71     1:07.25 (35.54)                                        
 15 Shive, Leah               12 NCAP-PV/HA           1:07.82    1:07.55 q      
                  32.14     1:07.55 (35.41)                                        
 16 Gudana, Sophie            12 NCAP-PV/GP           1:07.91    1:07.64 q      
                  33.02     1:07.64 (34.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mancini, Dani             12 GYWD-CT              1:07.36    1:07.67        
                  31.41     1:07.67 (36.26)                                        
 18 Neal, Jolie               12 LIAC-MR              1:09.60    1:07.89        
                  31.56     1:07.89 (36.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lyons, Sophia             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.19    1:07.90        
                  32.69     1:07.90 (35.21)                                        
 20 Bedford, Molly            12 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:12.15    1:08.04        
                  30.62     1:08.04 (37.42)                                        
 21 Johnson, Avery            12 NCAP-PV/North        1:11.15    1:08.09        
                  33.33     1:08.09 (34.76)                                        
 21 Holzer, Avery             11 SSC-MA               1:07.22    1:08.09        
                  31.26     1:08.09 (36.83)                                        
 23 Messinger-Nanni, Julia    12 AGUA-MR              1:15.06    1:08.11        
                  31.88     1:08.11 (36.23)                                        
 24 Valdecanas, Savannah      11 DRAG-PV              1:09.99    1:08.55        
                  32.15     1:08.55 (36.40)                                        
 25 Comisarow, Chloe          12 AGUA-MR              1:09.63    1:08.67        
                  31.93     1:08.67 (36.74)                                        
 26 Dinh, Lam                 12 MACH-PV              1:09.10    1:08.68        
                  32.46     1:08.68 (36.22)                                        
 27 Davy-Brown, Layla         11 NCAP-PV/GP           1:10.26    1:08.81        
                  32.80     1:08.81 (36.01)                                        
 28 Sun, Faith                12 FAA-PV               1:12.17    1:08.90        
                  31.99     1:08.90 (36.91)                                        
 29 Chow, Ady                 12 NCAP-PV/TY           1:10.05    1:08.92        
                  31.49     1:08.92 (37.43)                                        
 30 Aiello, Taylor            11 WAC-MA               1:10.10    1:09.08        
                  32.66     1:09.08 (36.42)                                        
 31 Kass, Erin                11 MACH-PV              1:11.93    1:09.10        
                  31.51     1:09.10 (37.59)                                        
 32 Roy, Asha                 12 NCAP-PV/DS           1:11.02    1:09.34        
                  33.20     1:09.34 (36.14)                                        
 33 Esposito, Grace           12 FREE-MR              1:07.09    1:09.39        
                  32.82     1:09.39 (36.57)                                        
 34 In, Emily                 12 MAC-PV               1:12.45    1:09.47        
                  31.94     1:09.47 (37.53)                                        
 35 Morrison, Lexie           11 FAA-PV               1:10.01    1:09.51        
                  32.36     1:09.51 (37.15)                                        
 36 Sislen, Tea               12 NCAP-PV/AU           1:09.85    1:09.67        
                  31.89     1:09.67 (37.78)                                        
 37 Bens, Sophia              12 GYWD-CT              1:10.06    1:09.76        
                  31.66     1:09.76 (38.10)                                        
 38 Fedoronko, Ilse           12 GYWD-CT              1:08.92    1:09.84        
                  32.28     1:09.84 (37.56)                                        
 39 Kim, Eurie                12 NCAP-PV/CM           1:07.31    1:09.87        
                  31.55     1:09.87 (38.32)                                        
 40 Deigan, Charlotte         11 NCAP-PV/GP           1:10.11    1:09.93        
                  32.10     1:09.93 (37.83)                                        
 41 Smith, Ginny              12 MACH-PV              1:09.78    1:09.96        
                  32.26     1:09.96 (37.70)                                        
 42 Chin, Cassidy             12 FREE-MR              1:09.15    1:10.01        
                  32.24     1:10.01 (37.77)                                        
 43 Fortunato, Lola           12 NCAP-PV/HA           1:11.33    1:10.21        
                  32.18     1:10.21 (38.03)                                        
 44 Park, Christine           12 NCAP-PV/West         1:12.05    1:10.28        
                  32.33     1:10.28 (37.95)                                        
 45 Chan, Emily               11 AGUA-MR              1:10.63    1:10.61        
                  32.69     1:10.61 (37.92)                                        
 46 Zhang, Suri               12 FREE-MR              1:12.22    1:10.89        
                  32.88     1:10.89 (38.01)                                        
 47 Liu, Ashley               11 NCAP-PV/GP           1:11.47    1:11.14        
                  31.20     1:11.14 (39.94)                                        
 48 Pozzolini, Giuliana       12 CPAC-CT              1:12.05    1:11.37        
                  32.55     1:11.37 (38.82)                                        
 49 Goertel, Abigail          12 CPAC-CT              1:11.16    1:12.01        
                  33.58     1:12.01 (38.43)                                        
 50 Jee, Sara                 11 GYWD-CT              1:12.04    1:12.16        
                  33.07     1:12.16 (39.09)                                        
 51 Lim, Sophie               12 NCAP-PV/AU           1:13.67    1:12.27        
                  34.13     1:12.27 (38.14)                                        
 52 LeFaivre, Blair           11 NCAP-PV/GP           1:13.80    1:12.61        
                  33.51     1:12.61 (39.10)                                        
 53 Guarnera, Lily            12 GYWD-CT              1:11.88    1:12.66        
                  34.15     1:12.66 (38.51)                                        
 54 Tarifi, Tinsley           12 CPAC-CT              1:11.09    1:12.75        
                  34.92     1:12.75 (37.83)                                        
 55 Lockwood, Bridget         12 AGUA-MR              1:18.31    1:13.98        
                  34.75     1:13.98 (39.23)                                        
 56 Block, Jessica            12 NCAP-PV/GP           1:20.21    1:14.09        
                  32.22     1:14.09 (41.87)                                        
 57 Wertzler, Ellie           12 MACH-PV              1:15.18    1:14.58        
                  33.39     1:14.58 (41.19)                                        
 58 O'Hara, Vivien            11 FAA-PV               1:19.64    1:14.87        
                  35.03     1:14.87 (39.84)                                        
 59 English, Ella             12 MACH-PV              1:13.28    1:15.05        
                  34.34     1:15.05 (40.71)                                        
 60 Shumate, Kate             12 MACH-PV              1:15.41    1:15.52        
                  34.37     1:15.52 (41.15)                                        
 61 Anzalone, Brooke          12 QNS-MR               1:12.51    1:16.38        
                  35.23     1:16.38 (41.15)                                        
 -- Lane, Caleigh             12 CPAC-CT              1:11.49         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.53          DQ (41.23)                                        
 -- Mastroianni, Stella       12 MACH-PV              1:13.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  31.15          DQ (39.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Patan, Kayra              12 LIAC-MR              2:18.32    2:16.37        
                  28.74     1:03.51 (34.77)     1:44.32 (40.81)     2:16.37 (32.05)
  2 Lee, Yuna                 12 LIAC-MR              2:19.32    2:19.77        
                  28.93     1:04.92 (35.99)     1:47.00 (42.08)     2:19.77 (32.77)
  3 Devlin, Mia               12 WAC-MA               2:23.03    2:21.15        
                  31.38     1:06.32 (34.94)     1:48.17 (41.85)     2:21.15 (32.98)
  4 Johnson, Eva              12 AGUA-MR              2:22.77    2:21.48        
                  28.97     1:02.82 (33.85)     1:49.40 (46.58)     2:21.48 (32.08)
  5 Kong, Athena              12 LIAC-MR              2:21.63    2:22.24        
                  31.54     1:07.78 (36.24)     1:49.32 (41.54)     2:22.24 (32.92)
  6 Karafin, Sasha            12 LIAC-MR              2:22.82    2:22.77        
                  31.45     1:08.77 (37.32)     1:51.58 (42.81)     2:22.77 (31.19)
  7 Davidoff, Sadie           12 LIAC-MR              2:23.78    2:23.28        
                  30.76     1:06.88 (36.12)     1:51.54 (44.66)     2:23.28 (31.74)
  8 Gudana, Sophie            12 NCAP-PV/GP           2:23.97    2:24.09        
                  31.15     1:08.65 (37.50)     1:52.60 (43.95)     2:24.09 (31.49)
Consolation Final
  9 Fleming, Brianna          12 NCAP-PV/Burke        2:24.09    2:22.06        
                  30.75     1:08.59 (37.84)     1:48.51 (39.92)     2:22.06 (33.55)
 10 Lyons, Sophia             12 LIAC-MR              2:26.13    2:22.13        
                  33.54     1:10.01 (36.47)     1:50.65 (40.64)     2:22.13 (31.48)
 11 Messinger-Nanni, Julia    12 AGUA-MR              2:25.09    2:24.47        
                  30.79     1:09.10 (38.31)     1:50.41 (41.31)     2:24.47 (34.06)
 12 Law, Isabella             12 LIAC-MR              2:27.01    2:24.84        
                  30.41     1:05.98 (35.57)     1:51.40 (45.42)     2:24.84 (33.44)
 13 Munchel, Dylan            11 NCAP-PV/DS           2:26.16    2:25.85        
                  33.53     1:11.19 (37.66)     1:52.73 (41.54)     2:25.85 (33.12)
 14 Mancini, Dani             12 GYWD-CT              2:28.16    2:27.44        
                  31.87     1:08.25 (36.38)     1:53.65 (45.40)     2:27.44 (33.79)
 15 Dinh, Lam                 12 MACH-PV              2:27.31    2:28.75        
                  33.07     1:09.24 (36.17)     1:54.05 (44.81)     2:28.75 (34.70)
 -- Esposito, Grace           12 FREE-MR              2:25.49         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  30.05     1:08.37 (38.32)     1:51.62 (43.25)          DQ (32.81)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patan, Kayra              12 LIAC-MR              2:17.57    2:18.32 q      
                  29.09     1:03.61 (34.52)     1:45.97 (42.36)     2:18.32 (32.35)
  2 Lee, Yuna                 12 LIAC-MR              2:19.23    2:19.32 q      
                  29.44     1:05.62 (36.18)     1:47.21 (41.59)     2:19.32 (32.11)
  3 Kong, Athena              12 LIAC-MR              2:23.54    2:21.63 q      
                  32.05     1:08.14 (36.09)     1:48.64 (40.50)     2:21.63 (32.99)
  4 Johnson, Eva              12 AGUA-MR              2:22.56    2:22.77 q      
                  29.99     1:04.52 (34.53)     1:50.54 (46.02)     2:22.77 (32.23)
  5 Karafin, Sasha            12 LIAC-MR              2:24.10    2:22.82 q      
                  31.19     1:08.94 (37.75)     1:53.09 (44.15)     2:22.82 (29.73)
  6 Devlin, Mia               12 WAC-MA               2:23.80    2:23.03 q      
                  31.64     1:06.46 (34.82)     1:49.21 (42.75)     2:23.03 (33.82)
  7 Davidoff, Sadie           12 LIAC-MR              2:28.14    2:23.78 q      
                  30.75     1:07.04 (36.29)     1:51.45 (44.41)     2:23.78 (32.33)
  8 Gudana, Sophie            12 NCAP-PV/GP           2:24.76    2:23.97 q      
                  31.60     1:09.55 (37.95)     1:53.01 (43.46)     2:23.97 (30.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fleming, Brianna          12 NCAP-PV/Burke        2:24.67    2:24.09 q      
                  31.41     1:10.44 (39.03)     1:50.61 (40.17)     2:24.09 (33.48)
 10 Messinger-Nanni, Julia    12 AGUA-MR              2:49.51L   2:25.09 q      
                  30.41     1:08.79 (38.38)     1:50.25 (41.46)     2:25.09 (34.84)
 11 Esposito, Grace           12 FREE-MR              2:26.45    2:25.49 q      
                  32.30     1:10.87 (38.57)     1:52.80 (41.93)     2:25.49 (32.69)
 12 Lyons, Sophia             12 LIAC-MR              2:24.96    2:26.13 q      
                  34.32     1:11.49 (37.17)     1:52.77 (41.28)     2:26.13 (33.36)
 13 Munchel, Dylan            11 NCAP-PV/DS           2:29.15    2:26.16 q      
                  32.65     1:10.43 (37.78)     1:51.82 (41.39)     2:26.16 (34.34)
 14 Law, Isabella             12 LIAC-MR              2:25.62    2:27.01 q      
                  30.99     1:07.44 (36.45)     1:53.42 (45.98)     2:27.01 (33.59)
 15 Dinh, Lam                 12 MACH-PV              2:27.63    2:27.31 q      
                  32.36     1:08.50 (36.14)     1:52.97 (44.47)     2:27.31 (34.34)
 16 Mancini, Dani             12 GYWD-CT              2:28.04    2:28.16 q      
                  32.53     1:10.22 (37.69)     1:54.54 (44.32)     2:28.16 (33.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeMartinis, Catharina     12 PCAC-MA              2:33.12    2:28.37        
                  33.89     1:11.46 (37.57)     1:53.83 (42.37)     2:28.37 (34.54)
 18 Shive, Leah               12 NCAP-PV/HA           2:29.43    2:28.55        
                  31.23     1:09.94 (38.71)     1:53.37 (43.43)     2:28.55 (35.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Holzer, Avery             11 SSC-MA               2:25.54    2:28.79        
                  32.06     1:09.91 (37.85)     1:53.54 (43.63)     2:28.79 (35.25)
 20 Aiello, Taylor            11 WAC-MA               2:33.21    2:29.11        
                  33.00     1:08.84 (35.84)     1:54.52 (45.68)     2:29.11 (34.59)
 21 Kim, Eurie                12 NCAP-PV/CM           2:24.36    2:29.44        
                  31.17     1:08.84 (37.67)     1:56.49 (47.65)     2:29.44 (32.95)
 22 Smith, Ginny              12 MACH-PV              2:29.12    2:29.52        
                  33.25     1:09.67 (36.42)     1:55.37 (45.70)     2:29.52 (34.15)
 23 Valdecanas, Savannah      11 DRAG-PV              2:30.37    2:29.66        
                  33.06     1:10.56 (37.50)     1:55.22 (44.66)     2:29.66 (34.44)
 24 Chin, Cassidy             12 FREE-MR              2:29.99    2:29.76        
                  32.16     1:08.95 (36.79)     1:54.26 (45.31)     2:29.76 (35.50)
 25 Sun, Faith                12 FAA-PV               2:33.34    2:30.64        
                  32.29     1:10.40 (38.11)     1:56.36 (45.96)     2:30.64 (34.28)
 26 Morrison, Lexie           11 FAA-PV               2:30.42    2:30.94        
                  31.30     1:11.69 (40.39)     1:56.29 (44.60)     2:30.94 (34.65)
 27 Johnson, Avery            12 NCAP-PV/North        2:33.65    2:31.02        
                  31.98     1:10.26 (38.28)     1:56.97 (46.71)     2:31.02 (34.05)
 28 Chow, Ady                 12 NCAP-PV/TY           2:33.79    2:31.40        
                  32.61     1:09.88 (37.27)     1:56.72 (46.84)     2:31.40 (34.68)
 29 Zhang, Suri               12 FREE-MR              2:32.37    2:31.92        
                  34.14     1:11.32 (37.18)     1:57.25 (45.93)     2:31.92 (34.67)
 30 Coelho, Melissa           12 NCAP-PV/CM           2:29.68    2:32.12        
                  31.99     1:09.74 (37.75)     1:58.11 (48.37)     2:32.12 (34.01)
 31 Manne, Madison            12 NCAP-PV/HA           2:26.70    2:32.24        
                  31.23     1:08.94 (37.71)     1:54.84 (45.90)     2:32.24 (37.40)
 32 Roy, Asha                 12 NCAP-PV/DS           2:32.67    2:32.38        
                  35.00     1:13.76 (38.76)     1:57.16 (43.40)     2:32.38 (35.22)
 33 In, Emily                 12 MAC-PV               2:31.04    2:32.76        
                  32.61     1:12.35 (39.74)     1:56.24 (43.89)     2:32.76 (36.52)
 34 Cushman, McKinley         11 NCAP-PV/DS           2:58.19L   2:33.64        
                  33.80     1:11.47 (37.67)     2:00.37 (48.90)     2:33.64 (33.27)
 35 Zettler, Julia            11 NCAP-PV/GP           2:58.39L   2:33.78        
                  32.78     1:11.27 (38.49)     1:58.34 (47.07)     2:33.78 (35.44)
 36 Andrews, Abby             11 NCAP-PV/GP           2:41.11    2:34.38        
                  33.99     1:12.28 (38.29)     1:58.05 (45.77)     2:34.38 (36.33)
 37 Lane, Caleigh             12 CPAC-CT              2:34.14    2:34.50        
                  36.15     1:13.99 (37.84)     2:00.74 (46.75)     2:34.50 (33.76)
 38 Deigan, Charlotte         11 NCAP-PV/GP           2:32.61    2:35.40        
                  31.73     1:13.45 (41.72)     2:00.00 (46.55)     2:35.40 (35.40)
 39 Rabe, Skylar              11 NCAP-PV/DS           2:41.74    2:35.73        
                  36.28     1:15.99 (39.71)     2:02.69 (46.70)     2:35.73 (33.04)
 40 Muller, Quinn             11 NCAP-PV/HA           2:41.81    2:35.79        
                  34.65     1:13.62 (38.97)     2:00.75 (47.13)     2:35.79 (35.04)
 41 Killian, Renee            11 FAA-PV               2:39.61    2:36.87        
                  31.51     1:12.28 (40.77)     2:00.73 (48.45)     2:36.87 (36.14)
 42 Ross Allen, ZoŽ           12 AGUA-MR              2:33.20    2:38.12        
                  34.81     1:14.85 (40.04)     2:02.97 (48.12)     2:38.12 (35.15)
 43 Winston, Sarah            12 MACH-PV              2:47.44    2:40.12        
                  33.64     1:15.07 (41.43)     2:03.96 (48.89)     2:40.12 (36.16)
 44 Bird, Karina              12 FAA-PV               2:43.50    2:40.84        
                  38.00     1:19.12 (41.12)     2:07.22 (48.10)     2:40.84 (33.62)
 45 Liu, Ashley               11 NCAP-PV/GP           2:41.02    2:41.06        
                  33.73     1:12.76 (39.03)     2:04.62 (51.86)     2:41.06 (36.44)
 46 Kang, Stella              12 MACH-PV              3:08.73    2:43.47        
                  36.00     1:14.95 (38.95)     2:08.65 (53.70)     2:43.47 (34.82)
 -- Smith, Sophie             12 SSC-MA               2:36.80         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  36.84     1:23.22 (46.38)     2:08.34 (45.12)          DQ (35.11)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kong, Athena              12 LIAC-MR              4:58.33    4:55.07        
                  30.00     1:03.13 (33.13)     1:31.51 (28.38)   4:55.07 (3:23.56)
  2 Law, Isabella             12 LIAC-MR              5:09.62    5:01.53        
  3 Holzer, Avery             11 SSC-MA               5:08.12    5:06.47        
                  29.30     1:03.31 (34.01)     1:28.58 (25.27)   5:06.47 (3:37.89)
  4 Messinger-Nanni, Julia    12 AGUA-MR              5:11.69    5:07.67        
                  32.50     1:03.55 (31.05)     1:33.02 (29.47)   5:07.67 (3:34.65)
  5 Masten, Payton            12 MACH-PV              5:22.87    5:10.91        
  6 Manne, Madison            12 NCAP-PV/HA           5:28.30    5:13.52        
  7 Aiello, Taylor            11 WAC-MA               5:17.96    5:21.74        
                  29.07     1:01.36 (32.29)     1:29.47 (28.11)   5:21.74 (3:52.27)
  8 Deigan, Charlotte         11 NCAP-PV/GP           5:27.43    5:26.99        
                  34.53     1:12.16 (37.63)     1:42.87 (30.71)   5:26.99 (3:44.12)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                1:46.05    1:46.44        
     1) Gattoni, Bianca 12              2) Petronello, Hadley 12          
     3) Roemer, Samantha 12             4) Gudana, Sophie 12              
                  27.43       54.03 (26.60)     1:20.58 (26.55)     1:46.44 (25.86)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:48.84    1:46.56        
     1) Lee, Yuna 12                    2) Patan, Kayra 12                
     3) Hayes, Allie 12                 4) Neal, Jolie 12                 
                  26.64       53.38 (26.74)     1:20.36 (26.98)     1:46.56 (26.20)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                1:50.41    1:48.29        
     1) Lim, Sophie 12                  2) Deigan, Charlotte 11           
     3) Schreiber, Kate 12              4) Fleming, Brianna 12            
                  26.93       54.30 (27.37)     1:21.04 (26.74)     1:48.29 (27.25)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:49.69    1:48.68        
     1) Messinger-Nanni, Julia 12       2) Chan, Emily 11                 
     3) Comisarow, Chloe 12             4) Johnson, Eva 12                
                  27.52       55.25 (27.73)     1:22.14 (26.89)     1:48.68 (26.54)
  5 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:49.29    1:48.71        
     1) Wertzler, Ellie 12              2) Masten, Payton 12              
     3) English, Ella 12                4) Dinh, Lam 12                   
                  26.78       54.16 (27.38)     1:21.88 (27.72)     1:48.71 (26.83)
  6 Greenwich Ywca Dolphins-CT  'A'                   1:49.98    1:49.42        
     1) Boutry, Kate 11                 2) Fedoronko, Ilse 12             
     3) Bens, Sophia 12                 4) Mancini, Dani 12               
                  26.57       54.37 (27.80)     1:22.38 (28.01)     1:49.42 (27.04)
  7 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    1:50.91    1:49.43        
     1) Whitney, Caroline 12            2) Holzer, Avery 11               
     3) Smith, Sophie 12                4) Parker, Julia 12               
                  27.37       55.52 (28.15)     1:22.84 (27.32)     1:49.43 (26.59)
  8 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          1:52.09    1:50.25        
     1) Shumate, Kate 12                2) Kass, Erin 11                  
     3) Armstrong, Katelyn 12           4) Boyd, Tatum 12                 
                  28.10       55.04 (26.94)     1:22.91 (27.87)     1:50.25 (27.34)
  9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:51.35    1:50.77        
     1) Esposito, Grace 12              2) Chin, Cassidy 12               
     3) Lally, Keely 12                 4) Huang, Cheri 12                
                  27.32       55.59 (28.27)     1:24.08 (28.49)     1:50.77 (26.69)
 10 Fairfax Area Aquatics-PV  'A'                     1:53.70    1:51.39        
     1) Sun, Faith 12                   2) Killian, Renee 11              
     3) O'Hara, Vivien 11               4) Morrison, Lexie 11             
                  27.80       55.94 (28.14)     1:24.78 (28.84)     1:51.39 (26.61)
 11 Cp-Ac Swimming-CT  'A'                            1:50.27    1:51.71        
     1) Christiansen, Siena 12          2) Goertel, Abigail 12            
     3) Tarifi, Tinsley 12              4) Lane, Caleigh 12               
                  26.61       54.29 (27.68)     1:23.04 (28.75)     1:51.71 (28.67)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:53.10    1:52.12        
     1) Karafin, Sasha 12               2) Davidoff, Sadie 12             
     3) Law, Isabella 12                4) Kong, Athena 12                
                  27.71       56.40 (28.69)     1:24.42 (28.02)     1:52.12 (27.70)
 13 Greenwich Ywca Dolphins-CT  'B'                   1:55.06    1:53.66        
     1) Srdanovic, Alyssa 12            2) Packard, Samantha 11           
     3) Jee, Sara 11                    4) Guarnera, Lily 12              
                  27.57       57.30 (29.73)     1:26.26 (28.96)     1:53.66 (27.40)
 14 Tollefson Swimming-PV  'A'                        2:07.51    2:07.07        
     1) Thorpe, Sadie 12                2) Vieira, Charlotte 12           
     3) Huth, Maddie 12                 4) Souberbielle, Louise 11        
                  31.00     1:04.43 (33.43)     1:35.28 (30.85)     2:07.07 (31.79)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:53.36    3:49.74        
     1) Rahn, Sarah 12                  2) Kim, Eurie 12                  
     3) Roemer, Samantha 12             4) Gudana, Sophie 12              
                  28.11       58.30 (58.30)     1:24.23 (25.93)     1:54.69 (56.39)
        2:21.91 (27.22)     2:53.04 (58.35)     3:19.86 (26.82)     3:49.74 (56.70)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:52.11    3:50.75        
     1) Patan, Kayra 12                 2) Karafin, Sasha 12              
     3) Lee, Yuna 12                    4) Neal, Jolie 12                 
                  27.70       58.07 (58.07)     1:25.92 (27.85)     1:56.03 (57.96)
        2:23.26 (27.23)     2:53.81 (57.78)     3:20.80 (26.99)     3:50.75 (56.94)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                4:01.65    3:55.66        
     1) Fleming, Brianna 12             2) Manne, Madison 12              
     3) Bedford, Molly 12               4) Lim, Sophie 12                 
                  28.68       59.42 (59.42)     1:28.01 (28.59)   1:59.72 (1:00.30)
        2:27.36 (27.64)     2:57.55 (57.83)     3:24.68 (27.13)     3:55.66 (58.11)
  4 Greenwich Ywca Dolphins-CT  'A'                   3:58.10    3:55.67        
     1) Boutry, Kate 11                 2) Mancini, Dani 12               
     3) Fedoronko, Ilse 12              4) Srdanovic, Alyssa 12           
                  27.70       57.56 (57.56)     1:25.97 (28.41)   1:57.75 (1:00.19)
        2:25.73 (27.98)     2:57.01 (59.26)     3:25.01 (28.00)     3:55.67 (58.66)
  5 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:01.54    3:57.97        
     1) Dinh, Lam 12                    2) Masten, Payton 12              
     3) English, Ella 12                4) Wertzler, Ellie 12             
                  28.05       58.88 (58.88)     1:27.22 (28.34)     1:58.25 (59.37)
        2:26.74 (28.49)   2:59.20 (1:00.95)     3:26.15 (26.95)     3:57.97 (58.77)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:02.11    3:58.39        
     1) Messinger-Nanni, Julia 12       2) Lockwood, Bridget 12           
     3) Comisarow, Chloe 12             4) Johnson, Eva 12                
                  29.52   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:30.37 (29.49)   2:02.00 (1:01.12)
        2:30.09 (28.09)     3:01.37 (59.37)     3:28.45 (27.08)     3:58.39 (57.02)
  7 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    4:07.25    4:00.42        
     1) Parker, Julia 12                2) Smith, Sophie 12               
     3) Holzer, Avery 11                4) Whitney, Caroline 12           
                  28.23       58.72 (58.72)     1:27.13 (28.41)   1:59.12 (1:00.40)
        2:27.92 (28.80)   3:01.21 (1:02.09)     3:29.38 (28.17)     4:00.42 (59.21)
  8 Cp-Ac Swimming-CT  'A'                            4:04.48    4:01.29        
     1) Goertel, Abigail 12             2) Nassa, Isadora 12              
     3) Lane, Caleigh 12                4) Christiansen, Siena 12         
                  28.77   1:01.05 (1:01.05)     1:30.34 (29.29)   2:03.43 (1:02.38)
        2:32.86 (29.43)   3:04.96 (1:01.53)     3:31.97 (27.01)     4:01.29 (56.33)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:00.61    4:02.25        
     1) Lyons, Sophia 12                2) Kong, Athena 12                
     3) Davidoff, Sadie 12              4) Hayes, Allie 12                
                  28.87       59.92 (59.92)     1:28.85 (28.93)   2:00.91 (1:00.99)
        2:29.89 (28.98)   3:02.31 (1:01.40)     3:30.49 (28.18)     4:02.25 (59.94)
 10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          4:10.08    4:03.85        
     1) Esposito, Grace 12              2) Chin, Cassidy 12               
     3) Lally, Keely 12                 4) Huang, Cheri 12                
                  28.70       59.56 (59.56)     1:29.05 (29.49)   2:01.84 (1:02.28)
        2:31.26 (29.42)   3:04.62 (1:02.78)     3:32.64 (28.02)     4:03.85 (59.23)
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          4:10.09    4:05.91        
     1) Boyd, Tatum 12                  2) Hymans, Aubrey 12              
     3) Bui, Emma 11                    4) Shumate, Kate 12               
                  28.99   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:30.99 (29.09)   2:03.73 (1:01.83)
        2:32.60 (28.87)   3:05.28 (1:01.55)     3:34.25 (28.97)   4:05.91 (1:00.63)
 12 Fairfax Area Aquatics-PV  'A'                     4:07.75    4:06.26        
     1) Sun, Faith 12                   2) Killian, Renee 11              
     3) Morrison, Lexie 11              4) Bird, Karina 12                
                  28.91   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:30.70 (29.82)   2:03.74 (1:02.86)
        2:32.20 (28.46)     3:03.67 (59.93)     3:33.37 (29.70)   4:06.26 (1:02.59)
 13 Greenwich Ywca Dolphins-CT  'B'                   4:14.09    4:12.96        
     1) Bens, Sophia 12                 2) Jee, Sara 11                   
     3) Packard, Samantha 11            4) Guarnera, Lily 12              
                  28.61   1:01.20 (1:01.20)     1:30.50 (29.30)   2:05.30 (1:04.10)
        2:36.32 (31.02)   3:11.17 (1:05.87)     3:40.27 (29.10)   4:12.96 (1:01.79)
 14 Tollefson Swimming-PV  'A'                        5:15.45    4:47.32        
     1) O'Keefe, Megan 11               2) Thornton, Elena 12             
     3) Huth, Maddie 12                 4) Vieira, Charlotte 12           
                  32.23   1:07.89 (1:07.89)     1:41.34 (33.45)   2:19.35 (1:11.46)
        2:35.00 (15.65)     2:52.35 (33.00)     3:31.79 (39.44)   4:47.32 (1:54.97)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:01.03    1:57.83        
     1) Hayes, Allie 12                 2) Lee, Yuna 12                   
     3) Patan, Kayra 12                 4) Neal, Jolie 12                 
                  30.23     1:03.43 (33.20)     1:31.13 (27.70)     1:57.83 (26.70)
  2 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    2:02.08    1:58.57        
     1) Parker, Julia 12                2) Whitney, Caroline 12           
     3) Holzer, Avery 11                4) Smith, Sophie 12               
                  29.48     1:02.26 (32.78)     1:31.83 (29.57)     1:58.57 (26.74)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                2:00.22    1:59.08        
     1) Petronello, Hadley 12           2) Gillespie, Addy 12             
     3) Rahn, Sarah 12                  4) Gudana, Sophie 12              
                  30.47     1:04.95 (34.48)     1:33.45 (28.50)     1:59.08 (25.63)
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          2:01.77    1:59.37        
     1) Kass, Erin 11                   2) Masten, Payton 12              
     3) Mastroianni, Stella 12          4) Wertzler, Ellie 12             
                  30.53     1:04.86 (34.33)     1:33.54 (28.68)     1:59.37 (25.83)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:00.69    1:59.39        
     1) Chan, Emily 11                  2) Messinger-Nanni, Julia 12      
     3) Johnson, Eva 12                 4) Comisarow, Chloe 12            
                  30.78     1:04.63 (33.85)     1:32.49 (27.86)     1:59.39 (26.90)
  6 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                2:01.43    2:00.37        
     1) Bedford, Molly 12               2) Shive, Leah 12                 
     3) Chow, Ady 12                    4) Kim, Eurie 12                  
                  30.83     1:04.72 (33.89)     1:33.97 (29.25)     2:00.37 (26.40)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:04.02    2:01.34        
     1) Kong, Athena 12                 2) Lyons, Sophia 12               
     3) Law, Isabella 12                4) Karafin, Sasha 12              
                  30.44     1:05.25 (34.81)     1:34.31 (29.06)     2:01.34 (27.03)
  8 Cp-Ac Swimming-CT  'A'                            2:04.40    2:01.37        
     1) Pozzolini, Giuliana 12          2) Tarifi, Tinsley 12             
     3) Christiansen, Siena 12          4) Goertel, Abigail 12            
                  30.68     1:07.31 (36.63)     1:34.87 (27.56)     2:01.37 (26.50)
  9 Greenwich Ywca Dolphins-CT  'A'                   2:02.21    2:02.05        
     1) Srdanovic, Alyssa 12            2) Guarnera, Lily 12              
     3) Fedoronko, Ilse 12              4) Boutry, Kate 11                
                  30.44     1:06.70 (36.26)     1:36.25 (29.55)     2:02.05 (25.80)
 10 Greenwich Ywca Dolphins-CT  'B'                   2:09.94    2:06.76        
     1) Mancini, Dani 12                2) Jee, Sara 11                   
     3) Packard, Samantha 11            4) Bens, Sophia 12                
                  31.19     1:08.08 (36.89)     1:39.18 (31.10)     2:06.76 (27.58)
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          2:06.87    2:07.32        
     1) Shumate, Kate 12                2) Smith, Ginny 12                
     3) Dinh, Lam 12                    4) English, Ella 12               
                  32.76     1:09.13 (36.37)     1:39.80 (30.67)     2:07.32 (27.52)
 12 Fairfax Area Aquatics-PV  'A'                     2:08.92    2:09.44        
     1) O'Hara, Vivien 11               2) Sun, Faith 12                  
     3) Killian, Renee 11               4) Morrison, Lexie 11             
                  33.67     1:11.29 (37.62)     1:41.89 (30.60)     2:09.44 (27.55)
 -- Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:02.73         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Chin, Cassidy 12                2) Huang, Cheri 12                
     3) Esposito, Grace 12              4) Lally, Keely 12                
                  30.70     1:04.95 (34.25)     1:35.26 (30.31)          DQ (28.12)
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karafin, Sasha            12 LIAC-MR              5:21.03    5:19.51        
                  28.72     1:00.02 (31.30)     1:31.90 (31.88)     2:04.23 (32.33)
        2:36.51 (32.28)     3:09.50 (32.99)     3:42.22 (32.72)     4:15.07 (32.85)
        4:48.02 (32.95)     5:19.51 (31.49)                                        
  2 Davidoff, Sadie           12 LIAC-MR              5:25.57    5:22.41        
                  29.39     1:01.61 (32.22)     1:34.10 (32.49)     2:06.53 (32.43)
        2:39.16 (32.63)     3:11.74 (32.58)     3:44.25 (32.51)     4:17.39 (33.14)
        4:50.42 (33.03)     5:22.41 (31.99)                                        
  3 Lee, Yuna                 12 LIAC-MR              5:31.11    5:29.58        
                  29.03     1:00.81 (31.78)     1:33.42 (32.61)     2:06.30 (32.88)
        2:39.42 (33.12)     3:13.29 (33.87)     3:47.39 (34.10)     4:21.51 (34.12)
        4:56.10 (34.59)     5:29.58 (33.48)                                        
  4 Gudana, Sophie            12 NCAP-PV/GP           5:37.34    5:35.46        
                  29.27     1:02.71 (33.44)     1:36.80 (34.09)     2:11.05 (34.25)
        2:45.29 (34.24)     3:19.72 (34.43)     3:54.31 (34.59)     4:28.74 (34.43)
        5:02.69 (33.95)     5:35.46 (32.77)                                        
  5 Fedoronko, Ilse           12 GYWD-CT              5:45.38    5:47.40        
                  30.10     1:03.61 (33.51)     1:38.78 (35.17)     2:13.53 (34.75)
        2:48.69 (35.16)     3:24.85 (36.16)     4:00.74 (35.89)     4:36.35 (35.61)
        5:12.93 (36.58)     5:47.40 (34.47)                                        
  6 Zettler, Julia            11 NCAP-PV/GP           5:55.36    5:51.68        
                  30.24     1:05.29 (35.05)     1:41.73 (36.44)     2:17.70 (35.97)
        2:54.02 (36.32)     3:30.19 (36.17)     4:06.20 (36.01)     4:42.58 (36.38)
        5:18.26 (35.68)     5:51.68 (33.42)                                        
  7 Lane, Caleigh             12 CPAC-CT              5:52.89    5:55.30        
                  31.73     1:06.44 (34.71)     1:41.81 (35.37)     2:16.77 (34.96)
        2:52.47 (35.70)     3:28.73 (36.26)     4:05.80 (37.07)     4:42.86 (37.06)
        5:19.96 (37.10)     5:55.30 (35.34)                                        
  8 Smith, Ginny              12 MACH-PV              5:58.34    6:02.52        
                  31.15     1:05.46 (34.31)     1:41.26 (35.80)     2:17.67 (36.41)
        2:54.51 (36.84)     3:32.25 (37.74)     4:09.95 (37.70)     4:48.27 (38.32)
        5:26.13 (37.86)     6:02.52 (36.39)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Srdanovic, Alyssa         12 GYWD-CT              2:17.70    2:14.17        
  2 Parker, Julia             12 SSC-MA               2:15.61    2:14.64        
  3 Johnson, Eva              12 AGUA-MR              2:23.52    2:14.65        
  4 Patan, Kayra              12 LIAC-MR              2:23.40    2:17.32        
  5 Mancini, Dani             12 GYWD-CT              2:17.66    2:17.81        
  6 Boutry, Kate              11 GYWD-CT              2:16.96    2:18.08        
  7 Kong, Athena              12 LIAC-MR              2:25.95    2:19.87        
                  33.25     1:08.67 (35.42)     1:45.28 (36.61)     2:19.87 (34.59)
  8 Masten, Payton            12 MACH-PV              2:21.72    2:21.06        
  9 Kim, Eurie                12 NCAP-PV/CM           2:24.66    2:21.14        
                  33.16     1:09.14 (35.98)   2:21.14 (1:12.00)                    
 10 Hayes, Allie              12 LIAC-MR              2:19.24    2:21.76        
 11 Law, Isabella             12 LIAC-MR              2:26.71    2:23.34        
                  34.73     1:11.00 (36.27)     1:47.06 (36.06)     2:23.34 (36.28)
 12 Fortunato, Lola           12 NCAP-PV/HA           2:27.69    2:24.66        
                  33.66     1:10.25 (36.59)     1:48.23 (37.98)     2:24.66 (36.43)
 13 Petronello, Hadley        12 NCAP-PV/Alex         2:25.28    2:25.04        
                  31.45     1:07.37 (35.92)     1:47.19 (39.82)     2:25.04 (37.85)
 14 Lyons, Sophia             12 LIAC-MR              2:36.75    2:25.66        
                  34.52     1:11.46 (36.94)     1:48.90 (37.44)     2:25.66 (36.76)
 15 Sislen, Tea               12 NCAP-PV/AU           2:28.57    2:25.78        
                  34.32     1:10.63 (36.31)     1:48.37 (37.74)     2:25.78 (37.41)
 16 Mastroianni, Stella       12 MACH-PV              2:58.92L   2:25.89        
                  33.17     1:10.35 (37.18)     1:48.45 (38.10)     2:25.89 (37.44)
 17 Derrenbacher, Laney       12 NCAP-PV/North        2:31.44    2:26.27        
                  34.77     1:11.56 (36.79)     1:49.31 (37.75)     2:26.27 (36.96)
 18 Gillespie, Addy           12 NCAP-PV/Alex         2:30.03    2:26.41        
                  34.32     1:11.17 (36.85)     1:49.84 (38.67)     2:26.41 (36.57)
 19 Kass, Erin                11 MACH-PV              2:26.48    2:26.43        
                  33.31     1:09.80 (36.49)     1:48.08 (38.28)     2:26.43 (38.35)
 20 Roemer, Samantha          12 NCAP-PV/GP           2:34.29    2:27.18        
                  34.60     1:11.68 (37.08)     1:50.23 (38.55)     2:27.18 (36.95)
 21 Goertel, Abigail          12 CPAC-CT              2:27.92    2:27.19        
                  34.54     1:11.19 (36.65)     1:48.84 (37.65)     2:27.19 (38.35)
 22 Saybolt, Elanor           12 NCAP-PV/GP           2:40.30    2:27.64        
                  34.18     1:11.67 (37.49)     1:49.79 (38.12)     2:27.64 (37.85)
 23 Harms, Sofia              12 NCAP-PV/HA           2:28.64    2:28.24        
                  34.33     1:11.90 (37.57)     1:50.77 (38.87)     2:28.24 (37.47)
 24 Comisarow, Chloe          12 AGUA-MR              2:35.73    2:28.54        
                  35.56     1:13.32 (37.76)     1:51.72 (38.40)     2:28.54 (36.82)
 25 Hargis, Sadie             12 AGUA-MR              2:34.69    2:29.82        
                  34.18     1:12.23 (38.05)     1:51.62 (39.39)     2:29.82 (38.20)
 26 Fleming, Brianna          12 NCAP-PV/Burke        2:30.01    2:30.50        
                  35.41     1:13.59 (38.18)     1:52.44 (38.85)     2:30.50 (38.06)
 27 Winston, Sarah            12 MACH-PV              2:38.23    2:32.81        
                  36.42     1:15.54 (39.12)     1:55.29 (39.75)     2:32.81 (37.52)
 28 Lockwood, Bridget         12 AGUA-MR              2:37.88    2:33.40        
                  36.67     1:14.99 (38.32)     1:55.62 (40.63)     2:33.40 (37.78)
 29 Block, Jessica            12 NCAP-PV/GP           2:53.12    2:34.04        
                  35.12     1:14.03 (38.91)     1:54.74 (40.71)     2:34.04 (39.30)
 30 Bui, Emma                 11 MACH-PV              2:35.77    2:34.35        
                  34.95     1:13.97 (39.02)     1:55.52 (41.55)     2:34.35 (38.83)
 31 Liu, Ashley               11 NCAP-PV/GP           2:34.85    2:34.61        
                  36.37     1:14.44 (38.07)     1:54.31 (39.87)     2:34.61 (40.30)
 32 Hubert, Abby              12 NCAP-PV/West         2:40.18    2:35.82        
                  36.68     1:16.30 (39.62)     1:56.39 (40.09)     2:35.82 (39.43)
 33 Na, Audrey                11 NCAP-PV/TY           2:37.47    2:36.13        
                  35.76     1:15.44 (39.68)     1:56.46 (41.02)     2:36.13 (39.67)
 34 Kang, Stella              12 MACH-PV              2:37.09    2:37.13        
                  37.54     1:16.87 (39.33)     1:57.12 (40.25)     2:37.13 (40.01)
 35 Cortez-Martinez, Ariana   12 NCAP-PV/DS           2:39.50    2:38.34        
                  36.69     1:16.87 (40.18)     1:58.30 (41.43)     2:38.34 (40.04)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Yuna                 12 LIAC-MR              2:37.75    2:36.40        
                  35.34     1:15.27 (39.93)     1:56.89 (41.62)     2:36.40 (39.51)
  2 Devlin, Mia               12 WAC-MA               2:40.81    2:36.73        
                  35.47     1:15.95 (40.48)     1:56.26 (40.31)     2:36.73 (40.47)
  3 Gillespie, Addy           12 NCAP-PV/Alex         2:38.30    2:37.48        
                  35.11     1:15.18 (40.07)     1:56.11 (40.93)     2:37.48 (41.37)
  4 Whitney, Caroline         12 SSC-MA               2:42.89    2:37.82        
                  35.23     1:16.01 (40.78)     1:57.01 (41.00)     2:37.82 (40.81)
  5 Messinger-Nanni, Julia    12 AGUA-MR              2:42.20    2:38.04        
                  37.01     1:18.84 (41.83)     1:59.18 (40.34)     2:38.04 (38.86)
  6 Gattoni, Bianca           12 NCAP-PV/CM           2:58.22    2:38.21        
                  35.75     1:16.01 (40.26)     1:58.00 (41.99)     2:38.21 (40.21)
  7 Lyons, Sophia             12 LIAC-MR              2:40.25    2:38.69        
                  36.33     1:16.26 (39.93)     1:57.44 (41.18)     2:38.69 (41.25)
  8 Fleming, Brianna          12 NCAP-PV/Burke        2:42.39    2:39.39        
                  36.19     1:16.26 (40.07)     1:57.89 (41.63)     2:39.39 (41.50)
  9 DeMartinis, Catharina     12 PCAC-MA              2:53.82    2:39.86        
                  36.74     1:16.91 (40.17)     1:58.46 (41.55)     2:39.86 (41.40)
 10 Kong, Athena              12 LIAC-MR              2:40.87    2:40.74        
                  38.35     1:18.57 (40.22)     1:59.80 (41.23)     2:40.74 (40.94)
 11 Shive, Leah               12 NCAP-PV/HA           2:41.61    2:42.42        
                  35.85     1:17.31 (41.46)     2:00.13 (42.82)     2:42.42 (42.29)
 12 Manne, Madison            12 NCAP-PV/HA           2:47.74    2:43.52        
                  37.31     1:18.37 (41.06)     2:00.80 (42.43)     2:43.52 (42.72)
 13 Masten, Payton            12 MACH-PV              2:39.91    2:43.91        
                  37.35     1:19.79 (42.44)     2:01.86 (42.07)     2:43.91 (42.05)
 14 Bronskikh, Valeriia       11 FREE-MR              2:54.34    2:44.63        
                  37.88     1:20.08 (42.20)     2:02.63 (42.55)     2:44.63 (42.00)
 15 Smith, Sophie             12 SSC-MA               2:46.17    2:46.27        
                  37.46     1:20.21 (42.75)     2:04.03 (43.82)     2:46.27 (42.24)
 16 In, Emily                 12 MAC-PV               2:50.43    2:46.30        
                  37.52     1:19.47 (41.95)     2:03.00 (43.53)     2:46.30 (43.30)
 17 Valdecanas, Savannah      11 DRAG-PV              2:46.98    2:48.31        
                  38.62     1:22.14 (43.52)     2:05.67 (43.53)     2:48.31 (42.64)
 18 Johnson, Avery            12 NCAP-PV/North        2:54.76    2:49.72        
                  38.89     1:21.95 (43.06)     2:05.96 (44.01)     2:49.72 (43.76)
 19 Chow, Ady                 12 NCAP-PV/TY           2:55.66    2:50.61        
                  39.06     1:23.69 (44.63)     2:06.98 (43.29)     2:50.61 (43.63)
 20 Roy, Asha                 12 NCAP-PV/DS           2:47.37    2:51.17        
                  39.13     1:22.61 (43.48)     2:06.03 (43.42)     2:51.17 (45.14)
 21 Olson, Annika             12 MACH-PV              2:55.65    2:52.39        
                  39.24     1:22.03 (42.79)     2:06.82 (44.79)     2:52.39 (45.57)
 22 Zhang, Suri               12 FREE-MR              3:01.32    2:52.59        
                  39.11     1:22.56 (43.45)     2:07.07 (44.51)     2:52.59 (45.52)
 23 Chehadeh, Adelina         12 NCAP-PV/West         2:52.95    2:52.74        
                  38.52     1:22.46 (43.94)     2:07.71 (45.25)     2:52.74 (45.03)
 24 Munchel, Dylan            11 NCAP-PV/DS           2:47.41    2:53.09        
                  39.47     1:23.87 (44.40)     2:09.50 (45.63)     2:53.09 (43.59)
 25 Samsot, Alex              11 NCAP-PV/TY           2:57.76    2:53.38        
                  39.49     1:25.02 (45.53)     2:10.19 (45.17)     2:53.38 (43.19)
 26 Woody, Anna               12 MACH-PV              2:55.17    2:53.52        
                  39.43     1:23.11 (43.68)     2:07.68 (44.57)     2:53.52 (45.84)
 27 Andrews, Abby             11 NCAP-PV/GP           2:59.09    2:54.47        
                  38.29     1:22.75 (44.46)     2:09.11 (46.36)     2:54.47 (45.36)
 28 Guarnera, Lily            12 GYWD-CT              2:51.93    2:55.04        
                  38.18     1:20.95 (42.77)     2:06.78 (45.83)     2:55.04 (48.26)
 29 Rabe, Skylar              11 NCAP-PV/DS           2:58.71    2:56.01        
                  39.58     1:24.86 (45.28)     2:10.71 (45.85)     2:56.01 (45.30)
 30 McCarney, Maya            11 NCAP-PV/CM           2:57.72    2:57.20        
                  40.67     1:26.13 (45.46)     2:12.36 (46.23)     2:57.20 (44.84)
 31 Flanagan, Catherine       12 NCAP-PV/Alex         2:58.36    2:57.39        
                  38.17     1:22.76 (44.59)     2:10.73 (47.97)     2:57.39 (46.66)
 32 Burton, Bryce             12 MACH-PV              2:55.52    2:57.84        
                  39.21     1:23.04 (43.83)     2:10.10 (47.06)     2:57.84 (47.74)
 33 Jee, Sara                 11 GYWD-CT              2:56.83    2:58.79        
                  40.77     1:26.52 (45.75)     2:12.67 (46.15)     2:58.79 (46.12)
 34 O'Hara, Vivien            11 FAA-PV               2:52.92    2:58.89        
                  39.86     1:26.12 (46.26)     2:12.97 (46.85)     2:58.89 (45.92)
 35 Fracasso, Sophia          12 NCAP-PV/CM           3:01.93    2:59.49        
                  42.03     1:26.22 (44.19)     2:12.12 (45.90)     2:59.49 (47.37)
 36 Scott, Samantha           11 NCAP-PV/GP           3:01.53    3:02.27        
                  42.36     1:28.34 (45.98)     2:15.70 (47.36)     3:02.27 (46.57)
 37 Kamil, Rachel             11 MAC-PV               3:01.58    3:05.62        
                  41.54     1:28.22 (46.68)     2:17.95 (49.73)     3:05.62 (47.67)
 38 Emery, Marlo              10 NCAP-PV/Alex         3:27.76    3:13.84        
                  43.24     1:33.90 (50.66)     2:24.64 (50.74)     3:13.84 (49.20)
 -- Park, Christine           12 NCAP-PV/West         2:55.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wallace, Alyssa           11 NCAP-PV/West         3:10.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Sadie           12 LIAC-MR              2:17.11    2:17.58        
                  30.36     1:04.61 (34.25)     1:40.49 (35.88)     2:17.58 (37.09)
  2 Karafin, Sasha            12 LIAC-MR              2:23.81    2:22.53        
                  31.94     1:08.11 (36.17)     1:46.52 (38.41)     2:22.53 (36.01)
  3 Rahn, Sarah               12 NCAP-PV/GP           2:22.61    2:22.93        
                  31.21     1:07.62 (36.41)     1:44.45 (36.83)     2:22.93 (38.48)
  4 Law, Isabella             12 LIAC-MR              2:32.82    2:27.54        
                  31.25     1:08.28 (37.03)     1:46.78 (38.50)     2:27.54 (40.76)
  5 Holzer, Avery             11 SSC-MA               2:34.79    2:28.40        
                  31.56     1:08.64 (37.08)     1:48.36 (39.72)     2:28.40 (40.04)
  6 Fedoronko, Ilse           12 GYWD-CT              2:33.06    2:30.14        
                  31.63     1:09.20 (37.57)     1:49.76 (40.56)     2:30.14 (40.38)
  7 Gillespie, Addy           12 NCAP-PV/Alex         2:48.88    2:33.61        
                  34.57     1:12.34 (37.77)     1:55.09 (42.75)     2:33.61 (38.52)
  8 Esposito, Grace           12 FREE-MR              2:37.64    2:34.78        
                  34.91     1:14.74 (39.83)     1:55.34 (40.60)     2:34.78 (39.44)
  9 Harms, Sofia              12 NCAP-PV/HA           2:41.36    2:34.79        
                  33.49     1:11.75 (38.26)     1:51.99 (40.24)     2:34.79 (42.80)
 10 Block, Jessica            12 NCAP-PV/GP           2:40.69    2:36.89        
                  34.46     1:16.08 (41.62)     1:57.70 (41.62)     2:36.89 (39.19)
 11 Manne, Madison            12 NCAP-PV/HA           2:38.78    2:37.13        
                  33.35     1:12.54 (39.19)     1:54.52 (41.98)     2:37.13 (42.61)
 12 Ross Allen, ZoŽ           12 AGUA-MR              2:52.10    2:41.22        
                  37.96     1:20.37 (42.41)     2:01.33 (40.96)     2:41.22 (39.89)
 13 Anzalone, Brooke          12 QNS-MR               2:44.05    2:45.12        
                  35.40     1:15.40 (40.00)     2:01.49 (46.09)     2:45.12 (43.63)
 14 Wexler, Hannah            10 NCAP-PV/GP           2:56.60    3:02.24        
                  38.38     1:25.61 (47.23)     2:14.97 (49.36)     3:02.24 (47.27)
 -- Edwards, Amelia           11 NCAP-PV/West         2:44.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.35     1:16.19 (41.84)     2:02.04 (45.85)          DQ (40.75)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Olasewere, Ayaan          14 CPAC-CT                24.63      24.39        
  2 Hammond, Hailey           14 NCAP-PV/AU             24.97      24.43        
  3 Koroma, Sophie            14 NCAP-PV/AU             24.90      24.54        
  4 Gormsen, Lily             14 LIAC-MR                25.00      24.67        
  5 Anderson, Samantha        13 LIAC-MR                25.26      24.91        
  6 Geelen, Lieve             13 CPAC-CT                25.29      25.04        
  7 Dunn, Lily                14 CPAC-CT                25.40      25.56        
  8 Tong, Aurey               14 QNS-MR                 25.51      25.92        
Consolation Final
  9 DeMartinis, Liliana       14 PCAC-MA                25.59      25.15        
 10 Kass, Morgan              13 MACH-PV                25.65      25.42        
 11 Schultz, Eva              14 PAC-PV                 25.78      25.56        
 12 DeBaecke, Emerson         14 SSC-MA                 25.71      25.60        
 13 Castano, Isabella         14 AGUA-MR                25.65      25.80        
 13 Bagley, Logan             14 WAC-MA                 25.68      25.80        
 15 Clattenburg, Hannah       13 NCAP-PV/AU             25.73      25.89        
 15 Palei, Nicole             13 FREE-MR                25.57      25.89        
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olasewere, Ayaan          14 CPAC-CT                24.48      24.63 q      
  2 Koroma, Sophie            14 NCAP-PV/AU             24.62      24.90 q      
  3 Hammond, Hailey           14 NCAP-PV/AU             24.65      24.97 q      
  4 Gormsen, Lily             14 LIAC-MR                25.32      25.00 q      
  5 Anderson, Samantha        13 LIAC-MR                26.00      25.26 q      
  6 Geelen, Lieve             13 CPAC-CT                25.46      25.29 q      
  7 Dunn, Lily                14 CPAC-CT                25.23      25.40 q      
  8 Tong, Aurey               14 QNS-MR                 25.91      25.51 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palei, Nicole             13 FREE-MR                26.44      25.57 q      
 10 DeMartinis, Liliana       14 PCAC-MA                26.38      25.59 q      
 11 Castano, Isabella         14 AGUA-MR                25.96      25.65 q      
 11 Kass, Morgan              13 MACH-PV                25.77      25.65 q      
 13 Bagley, Logan             14 WAC-MA                 25.97      25.68 q      
 14 DeBaecke, Emerson         14 SSC-MA                 25.87      25.71 q      
 15 Clattenburg, Hannah       13 NCAP-PV/AU             26.77      25.73 q      
 16 Schultz, Eva              14 PAC-PV                 26.79      25.78 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zinser, Ryan              13 PCAC-MA                26.45      25.80        
 18 Keitel, Nieve             13 PCAC-MA                26.42      25.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Witt, Makenzie            14 NCAP-PV/West           25.54      25.86        
 20 Huang, Sophie             13 DRAG-PV                25.84      25.88        
 21 Chen, Sunny               13 NCAP-PV/CM             26.09      25.90        
 22 Thaivalappil, Maya        13 NCAP-PV/CM             26.30      25.91        
 23 Levine, Lauren            14 NCAP-PV/GP             26.39      25.94        
 24 Lent, Maddie              13 AGUA-MR                26.96      26.00        
 24 Cotton, Rachel            14 NCAP-PV/Alex           26.68      26.00        
 26 Falzone, Ana              14 NCAP-PV/TY             26.55      26.01        
 26 Flores, Izzy              14 QNS-MR                 26.34      26.01        
 26 Inman, Maddie             13 NCAP-PV/North          26.27      26.01        
 29 Motelson, Jessie          13 UDAC-MA                26.53      26.03        
 30 Hayden, Sophie            14 NCAP-PV/West           25.90      26.05        
 31 Klotz, Anna               14 NCAP-PV/CM             26.97      26.06        
 32 Early, Lola               13 UN-QN-MR               26.62      26.08        
 33 Gonnella, Ava             14 PCAC-MA                26.41      26.09        
 34 Berger, Sydney            14 AGUA-MR                26.11      26.12        
 35 Charters, Shannon         14 MACH-PV                25.96      26.13        
 35 Caicedo, Haley            14 MACH-PV                26.65      26.13        
 37 Heath, Briana             13 NCAP-PV/West           26.63      26.19        
 38 Zagar, Nia                13 AGUA-MR                26.75      26.20        
 39 Chazov, Pelagia           14 FREE-MR                26.94      26.22        
 40 Gilman, Heidi             14 NCAP-PV/TY             26.77      26.27        
 41 Shaffer, Sarah Anne       14 PRA-AM                 26.65      26.28        
 42 Yan, Maddy                13 QNS-MR                 26.35      26.31        
 43 Chang, Isabella           14 QNS-MR                 26.52      26.32        
 44 Wright, Morgan            14 MACH-PV                25.58      26.34        
 45 Bedford, Madison          14 NCAP-PV/Burke          26.41      26.36        
 46 Gallo, Samantha           14 FREE-MR                26.63      26.39        
 47 Schomaker, Alli           13 PRA-AM                 26.82      26.40        
 48 Brown, Delphine           14 CPAC-CT                26.63      26.42        
 48 Portella, Arianna         14 MACH-PV                27.07      26.42        
 50 Majeed-Hall, Aliyah       13 NCAP-PV/MM             26.49      26.44        
 51 Cypher, Ella              14 NCAP-PV/West           26.90      26.45        
 52 Yang, Julie               13 NCAP-PV/AU             26.57      26.49        
 53 Keitel, Arden             13 PCAC-MA                27.19      26.51        
 54 Babyak, Eliza             14 CPAC-CT                26.51      26.53        
 55 Buehler, Taylor           14 NCAP-PV/West           26.66      26.54        
 56 Thomas, Salma             14 CPAC-CT                26.36      26.61        
 57 Yoon, Michelle            14 NCAP-PV/Burke          27.06      26.62        
 58 Alston, Elizabeth         14 MACH-PV                26.76      26.64        
 59 Miller, Imogen            13 FREE-MR                26.81      26.65        
 60 Loftus, Ava               14 QNS-MR                 27.15      26.67        
 61 O'Hara, Tori              13 NCAP-PV/Burke          26.60      26.68        
 62 Xiao, Alice               13 NCAP-PV/GP             27.13      26.74        
 63 Stramandinoli, Olivia     14 CPAC-CT                27.13      26.83        
 63 Scherer, Tahlia           14 CPAC-CT                26.78      26.83        
 65 Harris, Savannah          13 NCAP-PV/Alex           27.71      26.84        
 65 Crown, Katherine          14 NCAP-PV/West           26.37      26.84        
 67 Kelly, Bridgett           14 Unatt Pgpr-PV          26.58      26.87        
 68 Carty, Olivia             14 NCAP-PV/GP             27.08      26.98        
 68 Lyons, Lily               14 CPAC-CT                27.05      26.98        
 70 Shafer, Riley             13 PRA-AM                 27.09      27.04        
 71 Ferris, Joey              13 MACH-PV                26.73      27.06        
 72 McDonald, Mary            14 QNS-MR                 26.21      27.08        
 73 Morrison, Zoe             13 FAA-PV                 26.89      27.10        
 74 Blau, Naomi               14 AGUA-MR                27.14      27.25        
 74 McCormick, Claire         13 CPAC-CT                27.15      27.25        
 76 Li, Julia                 14 DRAG-PV                26.39      27.33        
 77 Lund, Karin               14 CPAC-CT                26.62      27.42        
 78 Ward, Shea                13 CPAC-CT                26.99      27.43        
 79 Wales, Wesley             13 GYWD-CT                26.98      27.48        
 80 Edenberg, Haley           13 NCAP-PV/West           26.09      27.50        
 81 Heath, Ariana             13 NCAP-PV/West           27.01      27.55        
 82 Robredo, Irene            14 GYWD-CT                27.05      27.59        
 83 Moore, Savanna            14 CPAC-CT                27.12      28.15        
 84 Rudick, Julia             13 TOLL-PV                27.17      28.25        
 -- Witt, Madalyn             14 NCAP-PV/West           25.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Gormsen, Lily             14 LIAC-MR                53.52      52.35        
                  25.43       52.35 (26.92)                                        
  2 Hammond, Hailey           14 NCAP-PV/AU             53.77      52.56        
                  25.29       52.56 (27.27)                                        
  3 Coombs, Ava               14 PCAC-MA                54.59      53.04        
                  25.60       53.04 (27.44)                                        
  4 Olasewere, Ayaan          14 CPAC-CT                53.57      53.06        
                  25.57       53.06 (27.49)                                        
  5 Anderson, Samantha        13 LIAC-MR                54.65      53.32        
                  25.65       53.32 (27.67)                                        
  6 Larsen, Sarah             14 LIAC-MR                54.38      53.85        
                  26.23       53.85 (27.62)                                        
  7 DeMartinis, Liliana       14 PCAC-MA                54.23      53.92        
                  25.69       53.92 (28.23)                                        
  8 So, Leni                  13 LIAC-MR                54.77      54.60        
                  25.85       54.60 (28.75)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Frick, Gwyn               14 NCAP-PV/West           55.68      53.60        
                  25.67       53.60 (27.93)                                        
 10 Kolessar, Kaitlyn         14 SSC-MA                 54.89      54.72        
                  26.48       54.72 (28.24)                                        
 11 Castano, Isabella         14 AGUA-MR                54.85      55.08        
                  26.32       55.08 (28.76)                                        
 12 De, Lara                  14 NCAP-PV/TY             55.82      55.11        
                  26.57       55.11 (28.54)                                        
 13 Wilbur, Lilla             13 NCAP-PV/Burke          55.00      55.40        
                  26.55       55.40 (28.85)                                        
 14 DeBaecke, Emerson         14 SSC-MA                 55.72      55.53        
                  26.87       55.53 (28.66)                                        
 15 Clattenburg, Hannah       13 NCAP-PV/AU             55.52      55.56        
                  26.63       55.56 (28.93)                                        
 16 Witt, Makenzie            14 NCAP-PV/West           55.68      56.12        
                  27.05       56.12 (29.07)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormsen, Lily             14 LIAC-MR                53.12      53.52 q      
                  25.92       53.52 (27.60)                                        
  2 Olasewere, Ayaan          14 CPAC-CT                53.88      53.57 q      
                  25.91       53.57 (27.66)                                        
  3 Geelen, Lieve             13 CPAC-CT                54.73      53.64 q      
                  25.87       53.64 (27.77)                                        
  4 Hammond, Hailey           14 NCAP-PV/AU             53.15      53.77 q      
                  25.84       53.77 (27.93)                                        
  5 DeMartinis, Liliana       14 PCAC-MA                56.94      54.23 q      
                  26.10       54.23 (28.13)                                        
  6 Larsen, Sarah             14 LIAC-MR                54.69      54.38 q      
                  26.62       54.38 (27.76)                                        
  7 Coombs, Ava               14 PCAC-MA                54.08      54.59 q      
                  26.18       54.59 (28.41)                                        
  8 Anderson, Samantha        13 LIAC-MR                53.96      54.65 q      
                  26.40       54.65 (28.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 So, Leni                  13 LIAC-MR                56.31      54.77 q      
                  26.20       54.77 (28.57)                                        
 10 Castano, Isabella         14 AGUA-MR                56.00      54.85 q      
                  26.24       54.85 (28.61)                                        
 11 Kolessar, Kaitlyn         14 SSC-MA                 55.13      54.89 q      
                  26.46       54.89 (28.43)                                        
 12 Wilbur, Lilla             13 NCAP-PV/Burke          55.47      55.00 q      
                  26.44       55.00 (28.56)                                        
 13 Dunn, Lily                14 CPAC-CT                54.97      55.26 q      
                  26.66       55.26 (28.60)                                        
 14 Clattenburg, Hannah       13 NCAP-PV/AU             55.25      55.52 q      
                  26.70       55.52 (28.82)                                        
 15 Witt, Makenzie            14 NCAP-PV/West           55.58      55.68 q      
                  26.87       55.68 (28.81)                                        
 15 Frick, Gwyn               14 NCAP-PV/West           54.17      55.68 q      
                  26.64       55.68 (29.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeBaecke, Emerson         14 SSC-MA                 55.70      55.72        
                  26.88       55.72 (28.84)                                        
 18 De, Lara                  14 NCAP-PV/TY             56.56      55.82        
                  27.07       55.82 (28.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wright, Morgan            14 MACH-PV                55.68      55.93        
                  26.53       55.93 (29.40)                                        
 20 Cotton, Rachel            14 NCAP-PV/Alex           57.67      55.94        
                  26.75       55.94 (29.19)                                        
 21 Motelson, Jessie          13 UDAC-MA                57.40      56.32        
                  27.40       56.32 (28.92)                                        
 22 Mulkey, Anne              13 NCAP-PV/GP             56.62      56.41        
                  27.05       56.41 (29.36)                                        
 23 Levine, Lauren            14 NCAP-PV/GP             56.89      56.49        
                  27.47       56.49 (29.02)                                        
 24 Zinser, Ryan              13 PCAC-MA                57.86      56.50        
                  27.53       56.50 (28.97)                                        
 25 Bagley, Logan             14 WAC-MA                 55.99      56.60        
                  27.30       56.60 (29.30)                                        
 26 Heath, Briana             13 NCAP-PV/West           56.10      56.67        
                  27.41       56.67 (29.26)                                        
 27 Hayden, Sophie            14 NCAP-PV/West           57.98      56.68        
                  26.87       56.68 (29.81)                                        
 28 Falzone, Ana              14 NCAP-PV/TY             57.85      56.86        
                  27.50       56.86 (29.36)                                        
 29 Portella, Arianna         14 MACH-PV                57.95      56.88        
                  27.35       56.88 (29.53)                                        
 30 Keitel, Nieve             13 PCAC-MA                57.96      56.93        
                  27.14       56.93 (29.79)                                        
 31 Agee, Caroline            14 NCAP-PV/West           56.37      57.10        
                  27.60       57.10 (29.50)                                        
 32 Flores, Izzy              14 QNS-MR                 57.99      57.11        
                  27.59       57.11 (29.52)                                        
 33 Chazov, Pelagia           14 FREE-MR                57.72      57.14        
                  28.08       57.14 (29.06)                                        
 34 Thomas, Salma             14 CPAC-CT                57.06      57.16        
                  27.47       57.16 (29.69)                                        
 35 Lund, Karin               14 CPAC-CT                57.41      57.20        
                  27.85       57.20 (29.35)                                        
 35 Brown, Delphine           14 CPAC-CT                57.39      57.20        
                  27.60       57.20 (29.60)                                        
 37 Gonnella, Ava             14 PCAC-MA                56.67      57.22        
                  27.22       57.22 (30.00)                                        
 38 Lent, Maddie              13 AGUA-MR                57.34      57.31        
                  28.30       57.31 (29.01)                                        
 39 Bu, Catherine             13 NCAP-PV/GP             57.52      57.51        
                  27.52       57.51 (29.99)                                        
 40 Chang, Isabella           14 QNS-MR                 57.35      57.52        
                  27.06       57.52 (30.46)                                        
 40 Early, Lola               13 UN-QN-MR               57.92      57.52        
                  27.77       57.52 (29.75)                                        
 42 Buehler, Taylor           14 NCAP-PV/West           57.39      57.53        
                  27.71       57.53 (29.82)                                        
 43 Berger, Sydney            14 AGUA-MR                56.95      57.55        
                  27.36       57.55 (30.19)                                        
 44 Fried, Regan              14 LIAC-MR                55.92      57.57        
                  27.79       57.57 (29.78)                                        
 45 McDonald, Cara            13 LIAC-MR                57.82      57.61        
                  27.68       57.61 (29.93)                                        
 46 Chen, Sunny               13 NCAP-PV/CM             56.81      57.64        
                  27.69       57.64 (29.95)                                        
 47 Charters, Shannon         14 MACH-PV                56.53      57.67        
                  27.12       57.67 (30.55)                                        
 48 McCormick, Claire         13 CPAC-CT                57.05      57.81        
                  27.45       57.81 (30.36)                                        
 49 Majeed-Hall, Aliyah       13 NCAP-PV/MM           1:01.48      57.92        
                  27.63       57.92 (30.29)                                        
 50 Kass, Morgan              13 MACH-PV                57.84      58.02        
                  27.62       58.02 (30.40)                                        
 51 Koroma, Sophie            14 NCAP-PV/AU             55.87      58.03        
                  26.96       58.03 (31.07)                                        
 52 Zagar, Nia                13 AGUA-MR                57.65      58.09        
                  27.74       58.09 (30.35)                                        
 53 Tong, Aurey               14 QNS-MR                 57.63      58.10        
                  27.39       58.10 (30.71)                                        
 54 Scherer, Tahlia           14 CPAC-CT                57.75      58.33        
                  28.25       58.33 (30.08)                                        
 54 Edenberg, Haley           13 NCAP-PV/West           57.47      58.33        
                  27.91       58.33 (30.42)                                        
 56 Klotz, Anna               14 NCAP-PV/CM             56.92      58.42        
                  28.23       58.42 (30.19)                                        
 57 Inman, Maddie             13 NCAP-PV/North          57.73      58.50        
                  28.10       58.50 (30.40)                                        
 58 Yan, Maddy                13 QNS-MR                 57.23      58.80        
                  28.46       58.80 (30.34)                                        
 59 Babyak, Eliza             14 CPAC-CT                57.83      58.86        
                  28.01       58.86 (30.85)                                        
 60 McDonald, Mary            14 QNS-MR                 57.96      58.90        
                  27.93       58.90 (30.97)                                        
 61 Loftus, Ava               14 QNS-MR                 57.82      58.96        
                  27.53       58.96 (31.43)                                        
 62 Ward, Shea                13 CPAC-CT                57.72      59.58        
                  28.13       59.58 (31.45)                                        
 63 Wales, Wesley             13 GYWD-CT                57.95    1:00.36        
                  28.69     1:00.36 (31.67)                                        
 -- Keitel, Arden             13 PCAC-MA                57.89         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Gormsen, Lily             14 LIAC-MR              1:53.96    1:52.00        
                  26.19       54.22 (28.03)     1:23.07 (28.85)     1:52.00 (28.93)
  2 Coombs, Ava               14 PCAC-MA              1:55.25    1:52.02        
                  26.00       54.15 (28.15)     1:23.30 (29.15)     1:52.02 (28.72)
  3 Larsen, Sarah             14 LIAC-MR              1:54.49    1:52.70        
                  26.60       54.89 (28.29)     1:23.95 (29.06)     1:52.70 (28.75)
  4 Anderson, Samantha        13 LIAC-MR              1:55.53    1:54.16        
                  26.59       55.71 (29.12)     1:25.19 (29.48)     1:54.16 (28.97)
  5 Hammond, Hailey           14 NCAP-PV/AU           1:56.58    1:54.50        
                  26.27       55.08 (28.81)     1:24.75 (29.67)     1:54.50 (29.75)
  6 Frick, Gwyn               14 NCAP-PV/West         1:57.97    1:55.47        
                  26.57       55.99 (29.42)     1:26.06 (30.07)     1:55.47 (29.41)
  7 Geelen, Lieve             13 CPAC-CT              1:57.31    1:56.34        
                  26.57       56.24 (29.67)     1:26.34 (30.10)     1:56.34 (30.00)
  8 Castano, Isabella         14 AGUA-MR              1:57.92    1:59.15        
                  27.41       57.16 (29.75)     1:28.02 (30.86)     1:59.15 (31.13)
Consolation Final
  9 Williams, Victoria        13 UDAC-MA              2:00.29    1:56.98        
                  27.49       57.65 (30.16)     1:27.66 (30.01)     1:56.98 (29.32)
 10 DeMartinis, Liliana       14 PCAC-MA              1:59.23    1:57.37        
                  26.94       57.03 (30.09)     1:27.64 (30.61)     1:57.37 (29.73)
 11 Kolessar, Kaitlyn         14 SSC-MA               1:58.19    1:57.69        
                  27.28       56.96 (29.68)     1:27.53 (30.57)     1:57.69 (30.16)
 12 Fried, Regan              14 LIAC-MR              2:00.46    1:58.33        
                  27.62       57.60 (29.98)     1:28.09 (30.49)     1:58.33 (30.24)
 13 De, Lara                  14 NCAP-PV/TY           1:58.99    1:58.93        
                  27.54       57.37 (29.83)     1:28.27 (30.90)     1:58.93 (30.66)
 14 Bryan, Elizabeth          13 MACH-PV              1:59.94    1:59.42        
                  26.47       55.95 (29.48)     1:27.45 (31.50)     1:59.42 (31.97)
 15 So, Leni                  13 LIAC-MR              2:00.07    2:00.35        
                  27.43       57.33 (29.90)     1:28.48 (31.15)     2:00.35 (31.87)
 16 DeBaecke, Emerson         14 SSC-MA               2:00.89    2:01.30        
                  28.24       58.91 (30.67)     1:30.00 (31.09)     2:01.30 (31.30)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormsen, Lily             14 LIAC-MR              1:53.54    1:53.96 q      
                  26.33       54.77 (28.44)     1:24.39 (29.62)     1:53.96 (29.57)
  2 Larsen, Sarah             14 LIAC-MR              1:54.44    1:54.49 q      
                  19.66       55.66 (36.00)     1:25.03 (29.37)     1:54.49 (29.46)
  3 Coombs, Ava               14 PCAC-MA              1:54.24    1:55.25 q      
                  26.53       55.48 (28.95)     1:25.08 (29.60)     1:55.25 (30.17)
  4 Anderson, Samantha        13 LIAC-MR              1:55.59    1:55.53 q      
                  26.76       55.72 (28.96)     1:25.50 (29.78)     1:55.53 (30.03)
  5 Hammond, Hailey           14 NCAP-PV/AU           1:55.79    1:56.58 q      
                  26.94       56.27 (29.33)     1:26.54 (30.27)     1:56.58 (30.04)
  6 Geelen, Lieve             13 CPAC-CT              1:57.14    1:57.31 q      
                  26.22       55.55 (29.33)     1:26.42 (30.87)     1:57.31 (30.89)
  7 Castano, Isabella         14 AGUA-MR              2:00.98    1:57.92 q      
                  27.95       57.34 (29.39)     1:27.58 (30.24)     1:57.92 (30.34)
  8 Frick, Gwyn               14 NCAP-PV/West         1:56.55    1:57.97 q      
                  27.26       57.11 (29.85)     1:27.60 (30.49)     1:57.97 (30.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kolessar, Kaitlyn         14 SSC-MA               1:56.93    1:58.19 q      
                  27.56       57.09 (29.53)     1:27.28 (30.19)     1:58.19 (30.91)
 10 De, Lara                  14 NCAP-PV/TY           2:00.81    1:58.99 q      
                  27.50       57.35 (29.85)     1:28.16 (30.81)     1:58.99 (30.83)
 11 DeMartinis, Liliana       14 PCAC-MA              2:05.07    1:59.23 q      
                  27.33       57.18 (29.85)     1:28.22 (31.04)     1:59.23 (31.01)
 12 Bryan, Elizabeth          13 MACH-PV              2:00.35    1:59.94 q      
                  26.74       56.31 (29.57)     1:27.90 (31.59)     1:59.94 (32.04)
 13 So, Leni                  13 LIAC-MR              2:00.81    2:00.07 q      
                  27.46       57.49 (30.03)     1:28.70 (31.21)     2:00.07 (31.37)
 14 Williams, Victoria        13 UDAC-MA              1:58.70    2:00.29 q      
                  27.56       57.93 (30.37)     1:29.30 (31.37)     2:00.29 (30.99)
 15 Fried, Regan              14 LIAC-MR              1:58.20    2:00.46 q      
                  28.04       58.25 (30.21)     1:29.43 (31.18)     2:00.46 (31.03)
 16 DeBaecke, Emerson         14 SSC-MA               1:59.83    2:00.89 q      
                  28.20       58.43 (30.23)     1:29.59 (31.16)     2:00.89 (31.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heath, Briana             13 NCAP-PV/West         2:04.63    2:01.58        
                  28.54       59.66 (31.12)     1:30.78 (31.12)     2:01.58 (30.80)
 18 Orlic, Anastasia          14 NCAP-PV/AU           2:01.02    2:01.77        
                  27.09       57.67 (30.58)     1:29.69 (32.02)     2:01.77 (32.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Caicedo, Haley            14 MACH-PV              2:05.02    2:01.98        
                  28.24       58.92 (30.68)     1:30.64 (31.72)     2:01.98 (31.34)
 20 Buehler, Taylor           14 NCAP-PV/West         2:03.93    2:02.14        
                  28.12       58.25 (30.13)     1:30.49 (32.24)     2:02.14 (31.65)
 21 Wilbur, Lilla             13 NCAP-PV/Burke        2:00.88    2:02.36        
                  27.67       58.09 (30.42)     1:30.27 (32.18)     2:02.36 (32.09)
 22 Mulkey, Anne              13 NCAP-PV/GP           2:02.82    2:02.40        
                  27.67       58.28 (30.61)     1:30.22 (31.94)     2:02.40 (32.18)
 23 Zinser, Ryan              13 PCAC-MA              2:05.22    2:02.50        
                  28.27       59.88 (31.61)     1:31.51 (31.63)     2:02.50 (30.99)
 24 McDonald, Cara            13 LIAC-MR              2:01.81    2:02.85        
                  27.98       59.20 (31.22)     1:31.01 (31.81)     2:02.85 (31.84)
 25 Dunn, Lily                14 CPAC-CT              2:01.96    2:03.26        
                  27.69       58.80 (31.11)     1:30.24 (31.44)     2:03.26 (33.02)
 26 Keitel, Nieve             13 PCAC-MA              2:05.68    2:03.87        
                  28.35       59.73 (31.38)     1:31.97 (32.24)     2:03.87 (31.90)
 27 Keitel, Arden             13 PCAC-MA              2:02.94    2:04.30        
                  28.71     1:00.76 (32.05)     1:33.23 (32.47)     2:04.30 (31.07)
 28 Shaffer, Sarah Anne       14 PRA-AM               2:05.70    2:04.38        
                  29.38     1:00.71 (31.33)     1:33.08 (32.37)     2:04.38 (31.30)
 29 Brown, Delphine           14 CPAC-CT              2:00.94    2:05.19        
                  28.60       59.79 (31.19)     1:32.32 (32.53)     2:05.19 (32.87)
 30 Gonnella, Ava             14 PCAC-MA              2:04.85    2:06.35        
                  29.03     1:00.75 (31.72)     1:33.76 (33.01)     2:06.35 (32.59)
 31 Chen, Sunny               13 NCAP-PV/CM           2:05.33    2:07.46        
                  28.76     1:01.33 (32.57)     1:34.59 (33.26)     2:07.46 (32.87)
 32 Babyak, Eliza             14 CPAC-CT              2:04.61    2:07.54        
                  28.66     1:00.55 (31.89)     1:33.88 (33.33)     2:07.54 (33.66)
 33 Cypher, Ella              14 NCAP-PV/West         2:03.72    2:07.64        
                  28.39     1:00.11 (31.72)     1:33.98 (33.87)     2:07.64 (33.66)
 34 Chang, Isabella           14 QNS-MR               2:05.77    2:08.69        
                  28.20       59.52 (31.32)     1:33.02 (33.50)     2:08.69 (35.67)
 35 Stramandinoli, Olivia     14 CPAC-CT              2:04.53    2:08.90        
                  29.81     1:02.45 (32.64)     1:35.94 (33.49)     2:08.90 (32.96)
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Gormsen, Lily             14 LIAC-MR              5:05.28    4:58.44        
                  26.99       56.43 (29.44)     1:26.64 (30.21)     1:56.71 (30.07)
        2:27.04 (30.33)     2:57.59 (30.55)     3:27.99 (30.40)     3:58.43 (30.44)
        4:28.87 (30.44)     4:58.44 (29.57)                                        
  2 Larsen, Sarah             14 LIAC-MR              5:05.72    4:58.81        
                  27.65       57.30 (29.65)     1:27.25 (29.95)     1:57.44 (30.19)
        2:27.69 (30.25)     2:58.07 (30.38)     3:28.58 (30.51)     3:59.18 (30.60)
        4:29.59 (30.41)     4:58.81 (29.22)                                        
  3 Chun, April               14 LIAC-MR              5:04.21    5:07.66        
                  27.73       57.62 (29.89)     1:28.06 (30.44)     1:59.24 (31.18)
        2:30.54 (31.30)     3:02.02 (31.48)     3:33.64 (31.62)     4:05.11 (31.47)
        4:36.77 (31.66)     5:07.66 (30.89)                                        
  4 Coombs, Ava               14 PCAC-MA              5:16.10    5:09.82        
                  27.27       57.89 (30.62)     1:29.19 (31.30)     2:00.71 (31.52)
        2:32.47 (31.76)     3:04.37 (31.90)     3:36.31 (31.94)     4:08.30 (31.99)
        4:40.17 (31.87)     5:09.82 (29.65)                                        
  4 Kolessar, Kaitlyn         14 SSC-MA               5:12.76    5:09.82        
                  28.24       59.34 (31.10)     1:30.43 (31.09)     2:02.15 (31.72)
        2:33.67 (31.52)     3:05.27 (31.60)     3:37.27 (32.00)     4:09.06 (31.79)
        4:40.66 (31.60)     5:09.82 (29.16)                                        
  6 Frick, Gwyn               14 NCAP-PV/West         5:16.33    5:09.86        
                  27.65       58.24 (30.59)     1:29.59 (31.35)     2:00.96 (31.37)
        2:32.51 (31.55)     3:04.12 (31.61)     3:35.77 (31.65)     4:07.45 (31.68)
        4:39.12 (31.67)     5:09.86 (30.74)                                        
  7 Anderson, Samantha        13 LIAC-MR              5:14.23    5:15.37        
                  28.10       58.40 (30.30)     1:29.55 (31.15)     2:01.32 (31.77)
        2:33.26 (31.94)     3:05.43 (32.17)     3:37.86 (32.43)     4:10.76 (32.90)
        4:43.46 (32.70)     5:15.37 (31.91)                                        
  8 Fleck, Kristina           14 DRAG-PV              5:17.99    5:18.38        
                  27.42       57.79 (30.37)     1:29.73 (31.94)     2:02.31 (32.58)
        2:35.04 (32.73)     3:07.94 (32.90)     3:40.80 (32.86)     4:13.66 (32.86)
        4:46.46 (32.80)     5:18.38 (31.92)                                        
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chun, April               14 LIAC-MR              5:02.56    5:04.21 q      
                  27.59       57.71 (30.12)     1:28.56 (30.85)     1:59.70 (31.14)
        2:30.86 (31.16)     3:02.33 (31.47)     3:33.45 (31.12)     4:04.44 (30.99)
        4:34.97 (30.53)     5:04.21 (29.24)                                        
  2 Gormsen, Lily             14 LIAC-MR              4:57.62    5:05.28 q      
                  27.18       56.58 (29.40)     1:26.60 (30.02)     1:57.41 (30.81)
        2:28.42 (31.01)     3:00.03 (31.61)     3:31.57 (31.54)     4:03.07 (31.50)
        4:34.37 (31.30)     5:05.28 (30.91)                                        
  3 Larsen, Sarah             14 LIAC-MR              4:57.97    5:05.72 q      
                  28.00       57.89 (29.89)     1:28.45 (30.56)     1:59.43 (30.98)
        2:30.44 (31.01)     3:01.62 (31.18)     3:33.07 (31.45)     4:04.19 (31.12)
        4:35.24 (31.05)     5:05.72 (30.48)                                        
  4 Kolessar, Kaitlyn         14 SSC-MA               5:08.40    5:12.76 q      
                  29.02     1:00.34 (31.32)     1:31.99 (31.65)     2:03.96 (31.97)
        2:36.06 (32.10)     3:08.26 (32.20)     3:40.19 (31.93)     4:12.27 (32.08)
        4:43.59 (31.32)     5:12.76 (29.17)                                        
  5 Anderson, Samantha        13 LIAC-MR              5:05.66    5:14.23 q      
                  28.32       59.05 (30.73)     1:30.35 (31.30)     2:02.08 (31.73)
        2:33.99 (31.91)     3:05.93 (31.94)     3:38.06 (32.13)     4:10.17 (32.11)
        4:42.44 (32.27)     5:14.23 (31.79)                                        
  6 Geelen, Lieve             13 CPAC-CT              5:17.61    5:15.24 q      
                  28.36       59.87 (31.51)     1:31.83 (31.96)     2:04.21 (32.38)
        2:36.71 (32.50)     3:08.69 (31.98)     3:40.95 (32.26)     4:12.95 (32.00)
        4:44.90 (31.95)     5:15.24 (30.34)                                        
  7 Coombs, Ava               14 PCAC-MA              5:09.02    5:16.10 q      
                  27.89       58.64 (30.75)     1:30.05 (31.41)     2:01.94 (31.89)
        2:34.46 (32.52)     3:06.86 (32.40)     3:39.60 (32.74)     4:12.25 (32.65)
        4:45.28 (33.03)     5:16.10 (30.82)                                        
  8 Hammond, Hailey           14 NCAP-PV/AU           5:12.46    5:16.31 q      
                  28.23       59.58 (31.35)     1:31.15 (31.57)     2:03.03 (31.88)
        2:35.14 (32.11)     3:07.20 (32.06)     3:39.72 (32.52)     4:12.31 (32.59)
        4:44.94 (32.63)     5:16.31 (31.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frick, Gwyn               14 NCAP-PV/West         5:21.91    5:16.33        
                  28.01       59.00 (30.99)     1:30.78 (31.78)     2:02.81 (32.03)
        2:35.13 (32.32)     3:07.65 (32.52)     3:40.08 (32.43)     4:12.43 (32.35)
        4:44.60 (32.17)     5:16.33 (31.73)                                        
 10 Fleck, Kristina           14 DRAG-PV              5:23.17    5:17.99        
                  27.69       58.84 (31.15)     1:31.17 (32.33)     2:03.86 (32.69)
        2:36.76 (32.90)     3:09.81 (33.05)     3:42.48 (32.67)     4:15.25 (32.77)
        4:47.55 (32.30)     5:17.99 (30.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 De, Lara                  14 NCAP-PV/TY           5:17.33    5:18.57        
                  27.57       58.24 (30.67)     1:30.29 (32.05)     2:02.81 (32.52)
        2:35.35 (32.54)     3:08.01 (32.66)     3:41.21 (33.20)     4:14.15 (32.94)
        4:47.05 (32.90)     5:18.57 (31.52)                                        
 12 Williams, Victoria        13 UDAC-MA              5:17.54    5:22.83        
                  30.13     1:02.78 (32.65)     1:35.88 (33.10)     2:09.05 (33.17)
        2:42.36 (33.31)     3:15.16 (32.80)     3:47.60 (32.44)     4:20.05 (32.45)
        4:52.31 (32.26)     5:22.83 (30.52)                                        
 13 Zinser, Ryan              13 PCAC-MA              5:26.88    5:23.10        
                  28.85     1:00.96 (32.11)     1:34.09 (33.13)     2:07.42 (33.33)
        2:40.95 (33.53)     3:13.82 (32.87)     3:46.55 (32.73)     4:18.95 (32.40)
        4:51.69 (32.74)     5:23.10 (31.41)                                        
 14 Lund, Karin               14 CPAC-CT              5:25.86    5:25.65        
                  29.30     1:00.52 (31.22)     1:32.63 (32.11)     2:05.54 (32.91)
        2:38.95 (33.41)     3:12.84 (33.89)     3:46.50 (33.66)     4:20.51 (34.01)
        4:53.92 (33.41)     5:25.65 (31.73)                                        
 15 Fried, Regan              14 LIAC-MR              5:11.70    5:26.39        
                  29.88     1:02.15 (32.27)     1:35.30 (33.15)     2:08.39 (33.09)
        2:41.64 (33.25)     3:14.48 (32.84)     3:47.58 (33.10)     4:20.72 (33.14)
        4:54.04 (33.32)     5:26.39 (32.35)                                        
 16 McDonald, Cara            13 LIAC-MR              5:15.67    5:26.44        
                  29.05     1:01.30 (32.25)     1:34.69 (33.39)     2:07.68 (32.99)
        2:40.73 (33.05)     3:13.97 (33.24)     3:47.32 (33.35)     4:21.23 (33.91)
        4:54.11 (32.88)     5:26.44 (32.33)                                        
 17 Robredo, Irene            14 GYWD-CT              5:26.90    5:26.84        
                  28.29       59.74 (31.45)     1:32.93 (33.19)     2:06.44 (33.51)
        2:39.72 (33.28)     3:12.54 (32.82)     3:46.10 (33.56)     4:19.89 (33.79)
        4:53.28 (33.39)     5:26.84 (33.56)                                        
 18 DeBaecke, Emerson         14 SSC-MA               5:25.29    5:35.30        
                  30.78     1:04.27 (33.49)     1:38.48 (34.21)     2:13.09 (34.61)
        2:47.57 (34.48)     3:21.50 (33.93)     3:55.31 (33.81)     4:28.99 (33.68)
        5:02.44 (33.45)     5:35.30 (32.86)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Frick, Gwyn               14 NCAP-PV/West           58.39      57.04        
                  27.72       57.04 (29.32)                                        
  2 Sagle, Alyssa             13 NCAP-PV/West           59.92      58.46        
                  28.54       58.46 (29.92)                                        
  3 Kass, Morgan              13 MACH-PV                59.34      59.28        
                  28.38       59.28 (30.90)                                        
  4 Klotz, Anna               14 NCAP-PV/CM             59.22      59.30        
                  28.57       59.30 (30.73)                                        
  5 Williams, Victoria        13 UDAC-MA              1:00.52    1:00.21        
                  29.55     1:00.21 (30.66)                                        
  6 Inman, Maddie             13 NCAP-PV/North        1:00.04    1:00.58        
                  28.94     1:00.58 (31.64)                                        
  7 Cypher, Ella              14 NCAP-PV/West         1:00.42    1:00.65        
                  29.99     1:00.65 (30.66)                                        
  8 Bryan, Elizabeth          13 MACH-PV              1:00.87    1:00.72        
                  29.58     1:00.72 (31.14)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Trinh, Lili               14 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:01.20    1:00.17        
                  28.72     1:00.17 (31.45)                                        
 10 Bagley, Logan             14 WAC-MA               1:01.19    1:00.70        
                  29.71     1:00.70 (30.99)                                        
 11 Fredericks, Sophie        13 MACH-PV              1:01.86    1:00.91        
                  29.33     1:00.91 (31.58)                                        
 12 Auwarter, Olivia          13 UDAC-MA              1:01.26    1:01.13        
                  29.76     1:01.13 (31.37)                                        
 13 Park, Gianna              13 MAC-PV               1:01.76    1:01.27        
                  29.60     1:01.27 (31.67)                                        
 14 Falzone, Ana              14 NCAP-PV/TY           1:01.59    1:01.66        
                  30.06     1:01.66 (31.60)                                        
 15 Charters, Shannon         14 MACH-PV              1:01.78    1:01.77        
                  29.92     1:01.77 (31.85)                                        
 16 Yoon, Michelle            14 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:01.84    1:01.89        
                  29.95     1:01.89 (31.94)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Fredericks, Sophie        13 MACH-PV              1:01.86    1:00.36        
                  29.16     1:00.36 (31.20)                                        
  2 Fried, Regan              14 LIAC-MR              1:01.86    1:01.65        
                  30.11     1:01.65 (31.54)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frick, Gwyn               14 NCAP-PV/West           58.63      58.39 q      
                  28.49       58.39 (29.90)                                        
  2 Klotz, Anna               14 NCAP-PV/CM             59.50      59.22 q      
                  28.95       59.22 (30.27)                                        
  3 Kass, Morgan              13 MACH-PV                58.91      59.34 q      
                  28.64       59.34 (30.70)                                        
  4 Sagle, Alyssa             13 NCAP-PV/West           58.28      59.92 q      
                  29.05       59.92 (30.87)                                        
  5 Inman, Maddie             13 NCAP-PV/North          59.75    1:00.04 q      
                  28.88     1:00.04 (31.16)                                        
  6 Cypher, Ella              14 NCAP-PV/West         1:01.08    1:00.42 q      
                  30.14     1:00.42 (30.28)                                        
  7 Williams, Victoria        13 UDAC-MA              1:02.11    1:00.52 q      
                  29.63     1:00.52 (30.89)                                        
  8 Bryan, Elizabeth          13 MACH-PV              1:02.00    1:00.87 q      
                  29.44     1:00.87 (31.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bagley, Logan             14 WAC-MA               1:03.44    1:01.19 q      
                  29.99     1:01.19 (31.20)                                        
 10 Trinh, Lili               14 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:02.67    1:01.20 q      
                  29.43     1:01.20 (31.77)                                        
 11 Auwarter, Olivia          13 UDAC-MA              1:02.59    1:01.26 q      
                  30.38     1:01.26 (30.88)                                        
 12 Falzone, Ana              14 NCAP-PV/TY           1:01.95    1:01.59 q      
                  29.88     1:01.59 (31.71)                                        
 13 Park, Gianna              13 MAC-PV               1:02.26    1:01.76 q      
                  29.84     1:01.76 (31.92)                                        
 14 Charters, Shannon         14 MACH-PV              1:02.55    1:01.78 q      
                  29.95     1:01.78 (31.83)                                        
 15 Yoon, Michelle            14 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:02.65    1:01.84 q      
                  30.29     1:01.84 (31.55)                                        
 16 Fredericks, Sophie        13 MACH-PV              1:01.06    1:01.86 q      
                  29.53     1:01.86 (32.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fried, Regan              14 LIAC-MR              1:00.72   J1:01.86        
                  29.82     1:01.86 (32.04)                                        
 18 Levine, Lauren            14 NCAP-PV/GP           1:04.09    1:01.95        
                  30.18     1:01.95 (31.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Heath, Briana             13 NCAP-PV/West         1:03.47    1:02.12        
                  30.76     1:02.12 (31.36)                                        
 20 Yan, Maddy                13 QNS-MR               1:02.82    1:02.32        
                  30.00     1:02.32 (32.32)                                        
 21 Tjahaya, Nikko            13 QNS-MR               1:01.45    1:02.52        
                  30.10     1:02.52 (32.42)                                        
 22 Castano, Isabella         14 AGUA-MR              1:03.21    1:02.73        
                  30.10     1:02.73 (32.63)                                        
 23 Lent, Maddie              13 AGUA-MR              1:04.02    1:02.74        
                  30.41     1:02.74 (32.33)                                        
 24 Nguyen, Fiona             14 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:04.82    1:03.08        
                  30.65     1:03.08 (32.43)                                        
 25 Wilbur, Lilla             13 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:04.41    1:03.65        
                  31.61     1:03.65 (32.04)                                        
 26 Miranda, Gabrielle        14 MACH-PV              1:04.81    1:03.83        
                  31.00     1:03.83 (32.83)                                        
 27 Brown, Delphine           14 CPAC-CT              1:03.12    1:04.17        
                  30.88     1:04.17 (33.29)                                        
 28 Cotton, Rachel            14 NCAP-PV/Alex         1:04.92    1:04.26        
                  30.83     1:04.26 (33.43)                                        
 29 Dunn, Lily                14 CPAC-CT              1:01.75    1:04.36        
                  30.14     1:04.36 (34.22)                                        
 30 Carpenter, Kendall        14 MACH-PV              1:04.38    1:04.39        
                  31.64     1:04.39 (32.75)                                        
 31 Xiao, Alice               13 NCAP-PV/GP           1:04.71    1:04.55        
                  31.18     1:04.55 (33.37)                                        
 32 Torrey, Katie             14 NCAP-PV/West         1:04.00    1:04.59        
                  31.36     1:04.59 (33.23)                                        
 33 Wright, Morgan            14 MACH-PV              1:04.87    1:04.65        
                  30.87     1:04.65 (33.78)                                        
 34 Agee, Caroline            14 NCAP-PV/West         1:02.51    1:04.83        
                  31.89     1:04.83 (32.94)                                        
 35 DeBaecke, Emerson         14 SSC-MA               1:03.21    1:05.04        
                  31.50     1:05.04 (33.54)                                        
 36 Chen, Sunny               13 NCAP-PV/CM           1:04.66    1:05.27        
                  31.63     1:05.27 (33.64)                                        
 37 Scherer, Tahlia           14 CPAC-CT              1:04.69    1:05.29        
                  31.60     1:05.29 (33.69)                                        
 37 Loftus, Ava               14 QNS-MR               1:04.18    1:05.29        
                  31.16     1:05.29 (34.13)                                        
 39 Blau, Naomi               14 AGUA-MR              1:04.51    1:05.34        
                  31.22     1:05.34 (34.12)                                        
 40 Huang, Sophie             13 DRAG-PV              1:03.58    1:05.79        
                  32.07     1:05.79 (33.72)                                        
 41 Menz, Madeline            14 NCAP-PV/CM           1:03.02    1:05.85        
                  31.92     1:05.85 (33.93)                                        
 42 Thomas, Salma             14 CPAC-CT              1:04.25    1:05.86        
                  32.09     1:05.86 (33.77)                                        
 43 Tong, Aurey               14 QNS-MR               1:04.47    1:06.63        
                  32.76     1:06.63 (33.87)                                        
 44 Moore, Savanna            14 CPAC-CT              1:04.60    1:07.33        
                  32.59     1:07.33 (34.74)                                        
 -- Witt, Madalyn             14 NCAP-PV/West           58.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Frick, Gwyn               14 NCAP-PV/West         2:08.74    2:03.69        
                  28.73       59.70 (30.97)     1:31.60 (31.90)     2:03.69 (32.09)
  2 Sagle, Alyssa             13 NCAP-PV/West         2:09.84    2:06.37        
                  29.70     1:01.49 (31.79)     1:34.78 (33.29)     2:06.37 (31.59)
  3 Klotz, Anna               14 NCAP-PV/CM           2:08.69    2:07.46        
                  29.04     1:00.42 (31.38)     1:33.87 (33.45)     2:07.46 (33.59)
  4 Fried, Regan              14 LIAC-MR              2:10.50    2:08.29        
                  30.22     1:02.18 (31.96)     1:35.17 (32.99)     2:08.29 (33.12)
  5 Falzone, Ana              14 NCAP-PV/TY           2:11.36    2:09.04        
                  30.73     1:03.05 (32.32)     1:36.13 (33.08)     2:09.04 (32.91)
  6 Bryan, Elizabeth          13 MACH-PV              2:10.63    2:09.58        
                  30.45     1:02.74 (32.29)     1:36.47 (33.73)     2:09.58 (33.11)
  7 Williams, Victoria        13 UDAC-MA              2:10.33    2:11.05        
                  31.10     1:04.27 (33.17)     1:38.05 (33.78)     2:11.05 (33.00)
  8 Kass, Morgan              13 MACH-PV              2:10.01    2:12.54        
                  30.41     1:04.33 (33.92)     1:39.09 (34.76)     2:12.54 (33.45)
Consolation Final
  9 Tjahaya, Nikko            13 QNS-MR               2:11.88    2:09.31        
                  30.22     1:03.43 (33.21)     1:36.71 (33.28)     2:09.31 (32.60)
 10 Cypher, Ella              14 NCAP-PV/West         2:12.03    2:11.47        
                  31.48     1:04.66 (33.18)     1:38.83 (34.17)     2:11.47 (32.64)
 11 Park, Gianna              13 MAC-PV               2:13.17    2:11.79        
                  31.06     1:03.80 (32.74)     1:38.13 (34.33)     2:11.79 (33.66)
 12 Inman, Maddie             13 NCAP-PV/North        2:13.30    2:12.36        
                  30.06     1:03.56 (33.50)     1:38.41 (34.85)     2:12.36 (33.95)
 13 Levine, Lauren            14 NCAP-PV/GP           2:14.99    2:13.30        
                  30.52     1:04.07 (33.55)     1:39.06 (34.99)     2:13.30 (34.24)
 14 Castano, Isabella         14 AGUA-MR              2:14.29    2:14.14        
                  31.26     1:05.30 (34.04)     1:39.62 (34.32)     2:14.14 (34.52)
 15 Bagley, Logan             14 WAC-MA               2:14.14    2:14.35        
                  30.51     1:04.20 (33.69)     1:39.32 (35.12)     2:14.35 (35.03)
 16 Trinh, Lili               14 NCAP-PV/Burke        2:13.91    2:14.74        
                  31.32     1:05.38 (34.06)     1:39.99 (34.61)     2:14.74 (34.75)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klotz, Anna               14 NCAP-PV/CM           2:08.62    2:08.69 q      
                  29.82     1:01.87 (32.05)     1:35.29 (33.42)     2:08.69 (33.40)
  2 Frick, Gwyn               14 NCAP-PV/West         2:07.54    2:08.74 q      
                  30.05     1:02.52 (32.47)     1:35.63 (33.11)     2:08.74 (33.11)
  3 Sagle, Alyssa             13 NCAP-PV/West         2:07.40    2:09.84 q      
                  30.43     1:03.88 (33.45)     1:37.34 (33.46)     2:09.84 (32.50)
  4 Kass, Morgan              13 MACH-PV              2:09.95    2:10.01 q      
                  30.54     1:03.20 (32.66)     1:36.74 (33.54)     2:10.01 (33.27)
  5 Williams, Victoria        13 UDAC-MA              2:11.72    2:10.33 q      
                  31.42     1:04.86 (33.44)     1:38.57 (33.71)     2:10.33 (31.76)
  6 Fried, Regan              14 LIAC-MR              2:08.88    2:10.50 q      
                  30.81     1:03.71 (32.90)     1:37.22 (33.51)     2:10.50 (33.28)
  7 Bryan, Elizabeth          13 MACH-PV              2:12.24    2:10.63 q      
                  30.58     1:03.00 (32.42)     1:36.81 (33.81)     2:10.63 (33.82)
  8 Falzone, Ana              14 NCAP-PV/TY           2:12.11    2:11.36 q      
                  30.92     1:04.19 (33.27)     1:37.77 (33.58)     2:11.36 (33.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tjahaya, Nikko            13 QNS-MR               2:12.00    2:11.88 q      
                  30.90     1:04.25 (33.35)     1:38.49 (34.24)     2:11.88 (33.39)
 10 Cypher, Ella              14 NCAP-PV/West         2:11.70    2:12.03 q      
                  31.96     1:04.87 (32.91)     1:38.93 (34.06)     2:12.03 (33.10)
 11 Park, Gianna              13 MAC-PV               2:14.01    2:13.17 q      
                  31.55     1:04.94 (33.39)     1:39.22 (34.28)     2:13.17 (33.95)
 12 Inman, Maddie             13 NCAP-PV/North        2:33.60L   2:13.30 q      
                  29.93     1:02.94 (33.01)     1:38.32 (35.38)     2:13.30 (34.98)
 13 Trinh, Lili               14 NCAP-PV/Burke        2:13.81    2:13.91 q      
                  31.95     1:06.07 (34.12)     1:40.31 (34.24)     2:13.91 (33.60)
 14 Bagley, Logan             14 WAC-MA               2:18.44    2:14.14 q      
                  31.58     1:05.61 (34.03)     1:40.77 (35.16)     2:14.14 (33.37)
 15 Castano, Isabella         14 AGUA-MR              2:13.37    2:14.29 q      
                  31.61     1:05.73 (34.12)     1:39.97 (34.24)     2:14.29 (34.32)
 16 Levine, Lauren            14 NCAP-PV/GP           2:18.07    2:14.99 q      
                  31.11     1:05.24 (34.13)     1:40.69 (35.45)     2:14.99 (34.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yoon, Michelle            14 NCAP-PV/Burke        2:18.28    2:15.62        
                  32.53     1:06.93 (34.40)     1:41.93 (35.00)     2:15.62 (33.69)
 18 Fredericks, Sophie        13 MACH-PV              2:18.38    2:16.34        
                  31.41     1:06.36 (34.95)     1:41.71 (35.35)     2:16.34 (34.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 De, Lara                  14 NCAP-PV/TY           2:17.48    2:16.35        
                  32.20     1:06.59 (34.39)     1:41.40 (34.81)     2:16.35 (34.95)
 20 Lent, Maddie              13 AGUA-MR              2:17.75    2:16.78        
                  32.96     1:07.34 (34.38)     1:42.63 (35.29)     2:16.78 (34.15)
 21 Heath, Briana             13 NCAP-PV/West         2:19.03    2:17.27        
                  31.81     1:07.07 (35.26)     1:42.10 (35.03)     2:17.27 (35.17)
 22 Du, Madelyn               14 MACH-PV              2:19.56    2:17.41        
                  32.34     1:06.76 (34.42)     1:42.08 (35.32)     2:17.41 (35.33)
 23 Yan, Maddy                13 QNS-MR               2:18.65    2:17.70        
                  30.78     1:05.31 (34.53)     1:41.17 (35.86)     2:17.70 (36.53)
 24 Berger, Sydney            14 AGUA-MR              2:16.41    2:18.01        
                  31.72     1:06.66 (34.94)     1:42.77 (36.11)     2:18.01 (35.24)
 25 Brown, Delphine           14 CPAC-CT              2:16.79    2:18.20        
                  32.25     1:06.91 (34.66)     1:42.72 (35.81)     2:18.20 (35.48)
 26 DeBaecke, Emerson         14 SSC-MA               2:15.03    2:18.78        
                  32.81     1:07.27 (34.46)     1:43.22 (35.95)     2:18.78 (35.56)
 27 Blau, Naomi               14 AGUA-MR              2:18.06    2:19.11        
                  32.37     1:07.21 (34.84)     1:43.14 (35.93)     2:19.11 (35.97)
 28 Menz, Madeline            14 NCAP-PV/CM           2:16.68    2:19.61        
                  33.03     1:08.20 (35.17)     1:44.25 (36.05)     2:19.61 (35.36)
 29 Auwarter, Olivia          13 UDAC-MA              2:15.98    2:19.66        
                  32.84     1:08.37 (35.53)     1:44.49 (36.12)     2:19.66 (35.17)
 30 Torrey, Katie             14 NCAP-PV/West         2:18.34    2:19.70        
                  33.11     1:08.34 (35.23)     1:44.85 (36.51)     2:19.70 (34.85)
 31 Xiao, Alice               13 NCAP-PV/GP           2:18.92    2:20.14        
                  32.63     1:07.82 (35.19)     1:44.08 (36.26)     2:20.14 (36.06)
 32 Lyons, Lily               14 CPAC-CT              2:18.62    2:21.03        
                  32.28     1:07.70 (35.42)     1:44.58 (36.88)     2:21.03 (36.45)
 -- So, Leni                  13 LIAC-MR              2:16.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Shaffer, Sarah Anne       14 PRA-AM               1:05.46    1:03.79        
                  30.15     1:03.79 (33.64)                                        
  2 Tjahaya, Nikko            13 QNS-MR               1:05.70    1:04.40        
                  31.49     1:04.40 (32.91)                                        
  3 Bryan, Elizabeth          13 MACH-PV              1:05.65    1:05.18        
                  30.80     1:05.18 (34.38)                                        
  4 Kampschror, Reagan        14 NCAP-PV/MM           1:09.07    1:08.11        
                  32.53     1:08.11 (35.58)                                        
  5 Wilbur, Lilla             13 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:07.71    1:08.82        
                  31.90     1:08.82 (36.92)                                        
  6 So, Leni                  13 LIAC-MR              1:08.95    1:08.94        
                  32.54     1:08.94 (36.40)                                        
  7 Chazov, Pelagia           14 FREE-MR              1:08.71    1:09.07        
                  33.14     1:09.07 (35.93)                                        
  8 Chun, April               14 LIAC-MR              1:08.87    1:09.26        
                  33.27     1:09.26 (35.99)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 DeMartinis, Liliana       14 PCAC-MA              1:09.14    1:07.61        
                  31.49     1:07.61 (36.12)                                        
 10 Testani, Angie            14 MACH-PV              1:09.15    1:07.76        
                  32.01     1:07.76 (35.75)                                        
 11 Bu, Catherine             13 NCAP-PV/GP           1:09.54    1:07.96        
                  32.42     1:07.96 (35.54)                                        
 12 Zagar, Nia                13 AGUA-MR              1:09.22    1:08.63        
                  32.47     1:08.63 (36.16)                                        
 13 Crown, Katherine          14 NCAP-PV/West         1:09.39    1:09.80        
                  33.07     1:09.80 (36.73)                                        
 14 Olasewere, Ayaan          14 CPAC-CT              1:10.65    1:10.40        
                  33.16     1:10.40 (37.24)                                        
 15 De, Lara                  14 NCAP-PV/TY           1:11.34    1:11.63        
                  34.75     1:11.63 (36.88)                                        
 -- Yang, Julie               13 NCAP-PV/AU           1:11.24         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  33.01          DQ (36.96)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaffer, Sarah Anne       14 PRA-AM               1:07.60    1:05.46 q      
                  31.16     1:05.46 (34.30)                                        
  2 Bryan, Elizabeth          13 MACH-PV              1:07.91    1:05.65 q      
                  30.91     1:05.65 (34.74)                                        
  3 Tjahaya, Nikko            13 QNS-MR               1:06.39    1:05.70 q      
                  31.90     1:05.70 (33.80)                                        
  4 Wilbur, Lilla             13 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:08.35    1:07.71 q      
                  32.06     1:07.71 (35.65)                                        
  5 Chazov, Pelagia           14 FREE-MR              1:09.63    1:08.71 q      
                  32.60     1:08.71 (36.11)                                        
  6 Chun, April               14 LIAC-MR              1:07.81    1:08.87 q      
                  32.83     1:08.87 (36.04)                                        
  7 So, Leni                  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.15    1:08.95 q      
                  32.64     1:08.95 (36.31)                                        
  8 Kampschror, Reagan        14 NCAP-PV/MM           1:10.34    1:09.07 q      
                  33.07     1:09.07 (36.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DeMartinis, Liliana       14 PCAC-MA              1:09.98    1:09.14 q      
                  32.26     1:09.14 (36.88)                                        
 10 Testani, Angie            14 MACH-PV              1:07.65    1:09.15 q      
                  32.26     1:09.15 (36.89)                                        
 11 Zagar, Nia                13 AGUA-MR              1:10.08    1:09.22 q      
                  32.43     1:09.22 (36.79)                                        
 12 Crown, Katherine          14 NCAP-PV/West         1:11.04    1:09.39 q      
                  32.71     1:09.39 (36.68)                                        
 13 Bu, Catherine             13 NCAP-PV/GP           1:07.75    1:09.54 q      
                  33.00     1:09.54 (36.54)                                        
 14 Olasewere, Ayaan          14 CPAC-CT              1:09.42    1:10.65 q      
                  32.75     1:10.65 (37.90)                                        
 15 Geelen, Lieve             13 CPAC-CT              1:09.69    1:10.94 q      
                  33.33     1:10.94 (37.61)                                        
 16 Yang, Julie               13 NCAP-PV/AU           1:13.84    1:11.24 q      
                  33.46     1:11.24 (37.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 De, Lara                  14 NCAP-PV/TY           1:12.58    1:11.34        
                  33.58     1:11.34 (37.76)                                        
 18 Koroma, Sophie            14 NCAP-PV/AU           1:09.24    1:11.63        
                  33.86     1:11.63 (37.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Auwarter, Olivia          13 UDAC-MA              1:13.17    1:11.71        
                  34.29     1:11.71 (37.42)                                        
 20 In, Madison               14 UDAC-MA              1:11.77    1:11.77        
                  33.10     1:11.77 (38.67)                                        
 21 Agee, Caroline            14 NCAP-PV/West         1:08.33    1:11.91        
                  33.65     1:11.91 (38.26)                                        
 21 Fredericks, Sophie        13 MACH-PV              1:10.76    1:11.91        
                  33.75     1:11.91 (38.16)                                        
 23 Williams, Jill            13 NCAP-PV/GP           1:13.90    1:12.16        
                  34.40     1:12.16 (37.76)                                        
 24 Bedford, Madison          14 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:14.79    1:12.19        
                  33.25     1:12.19 (38.94)                                        
 25 Rogers, Lily              13 NCAP-PV/HA           1:11.64    1:12.32        
                  34.21     1:12.32 (38.11)                                        
 26 Whelan, Abby              14 MACH-PV              1:15.45    1:12.37        
                  34.07     1:12.37 (38.30)                                        
 27 Witt, Makenzie            14 NCAP-PV/West         1:13.75    1:12.72        
                  34.56     1:12.72 (38.16)                                        
 28 Shafer, Riley             13 PRA-AM               1:15.28    1:12.88        
                  34.21     1:12.88 (38.67)                                        
 29 Trinh, Lili               14 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:12.33    1:12.89        
                  34.98     1:12.89 (37.91)                                        
 30 Carpenter, Kendall        14 MACH-PV              1:13.94    1:13.00        
                  34.34     1:13.00 (38.66)                                        
 31 Blau, Naomi               14 AGUA-MR              1:14.31    1:13.48        
                  34.88     1:13.48 (38.60)                                        
 32 Kilty, Caroline           13 NCAP-PV/CM           1:12.91    1:13.57        
                  34.77     1:13.57 (38.80)                                        
 33 Majeed-Hall, Aliyah       13 NCAP-PV/MM           1:15.79    1:13.82        
                  34.62     1:13.82 (39.20)                                        
 34 Hayden, Sophie            14 NCAP-PV/West         1:14.45    1:13.95        
                  34.05     1:13.95 (39.90)                                        
 35 Berger, Sydney            14 AGUA-MR              1:14.66    1:14.21        
                  35.36     1:14.21 (38.85)                                        
 36 Stramandinoli, Olivia     14 CPAC-CT              1:14.49    1:14.47        
                  35.87     1:14.47 (38.60)                                        
 37 Huang, Sophie             13 DRAG-PV              1:13.39    1:14.53        
                  35.35     1:14.53 (39.18)                                        
 38 Thomas, Salma             14 CPAC-CT              1:11.70    1:14.57        
                  34.76     1:14.57 (39.81)                                        
 39 Thaivalappil, Maya        13 NCAP-PV/CM           1:16.00    1:14.58        
                  34.77     1:14.58 (39.81)                                        
 40 Levine, Lauren            14 NCAP-PV/GP           1:15.59    1:14.59        
                  34.97     1:14.59 (39.62)                                        
 41 Du, Madelyn               14 MACH-PV              1:15.17    1:14.70        
                  35.23     1:14.70 (39.47)                                        
 42 DeLacy, Sydney            13 MACH-PV              1:14.50    1:14.78        
                  35.44     1:14.78 (39.34)                                        
 43 Thai, Kaitlyn             14 NCAP-PV/West         1:15.63    1:14.92        
                  35.14     1:14.92 (39.78)                                        
 44 Gilman, Heidi             14 NCAP-PV/TY           1:15.93    1:15.07        
                  35.50     1:15.07 (39.57)                                        
 44 Schomaker, Alli           13 PRA-AM               1:14.69    1:15.07        
                  34.92     1:15.07 (40.15)                                        
 46 Cebrian, Francesca        14 DRAG-PV              1:14.28    1:15.11        
                  35.20     1:15.11 (39.91)                                        
 47 McDonald, Mary            14 QNS-MR               1:10.44    1:15.42        
                  35.21     1:15.42 (40.21)                                        
 48 Yoon, Michelle            14 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:15.48    1:15.45        
                  36.33     1:15.45 (39.12)                                        
 49 Edenberg, Haley           13 NCAP-PV/West         1:16.43    1:15.60        
                  35.14     1:15.60 (40.46)                                        
 50 Rudick, Julia             13 TOLL-PV              1:14.86    1:16.44        
                  36.34     1:16.44 (40.10)                                        
 51 Flores, Izzy              14 QNS-MR               1:16.24    1:17.41        
                  36.44     1:17.41 (40.97)                                        
 52 Kostic, Eva               13 SSC-MA               1:15.96    1:18.54        
                  37.68     1:18.54 (40.86)                                        
 53 Williams, Maeve           14 MACH-PV              1:15.77    1:20.24        
                  38.20     1:20.24 (42.04)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Shaffer, Sarah Anne       14 PRA-AM               2:22.40    2:16.42        
                  31.80     1:06.62 (34.82)     1:41.29 (34.67)     2:16.42 (35.13)
  2 Tjahaya, Nikko            13 QNS-MR               2:21.48    2:18.49        
                  31.74     1:07.05 (35.31)     1:42.95 (35.90)     2:18.49 (35.54)
  3 Bryan, Elizabeth          13 MACH-PV              2:23.58    2:23.09        
                  31.68     1:07.21 (35.53)     1:44.76 (37.55)     2:23.09 (38.33)
  4 DeMartinis, Liliana       14 PCAC-MA              2:27.02    2:25.42        
                  32.36     1:09.10 (36.74)     1:47.36 (38.26)     2:25.42 (38.06)
  5 Wilbur, Lilla             13 NCAP-PV/Burke        2:29.01    2:28.18        
                  32.72     1:10.07 (37.35)     1:48.34 (38.27)     2:28.18 (39.84)
  6 Chun, April               14 LIAC-MR              2:26.99    2:29.19        
                  33.31     1:10.97 (37.66)     1:49.99 (39.02)     2:29.19 (39.20)
  7 Bu, Catherine             13 NCAP-PV/GP           2:28.00    2:30.05        
                  33.98     1:11.88 (37.90)     1:51.61 (39.73)     2:30.05 (38.44)
  8 Falzone, Ana              14 NCAP-PV/TY           2:30.82    2:32.15        
                  33.38     1:12.23 (38.85)     1:52.10 (39.87)     2:32.15 (40.05)
Consolation Final
  9 Agee, Caroline            14 NCAP-PV/West         2:33.04    2:26.22        
                  34.22     1:12.55 (38.33)     1:49.97 (37.42)     2:26.22 (36.25)
 10 Crown, Katherine          14 NCAP-PV/West         2:30.94    2:27.54        
                  33.33     1:10.76 (37.43)     1:49.00 (38.24)     2:27.54 (38.54)
 11 So, Leni                  13 LIAC-MR              2:34.47    2:28.48        
                  32.56     1:09.24 (36.68)     1:47.94 (38.70)     2:28.48 (40.54)
 12 Chazov, Pelagia           14 FREE-MR              2:32.31    2:28.90        
                  34.12     1:12.26 (38.14)     1:50.97 (38.71)     2:28.90 (37.93)
 13 Testani, Angie            14 MACH-PV              2:31.41    2:29.94        
                  33.82     1:11.13 (37.31)     1:50.50 (39.37)     2:29.94 (39.44)
 14 Auwarter, Olivia          13 UDAC-MA              2:34.12    2:31.20        
                  34.07     1:12.73 (38.66)     1:52.11 (39.38)     2:31.20 (39.09)
 15 Williams, Jill            13 NCAP-PV/GP           2:31.70    2:33.43        
                  34.68     1:13.53 (38.85)     1:53.41 (39.88)     2:33.43 (40.02)
 16 Zagar, Nia                13 AGUA-MR              2:35.37    2:35.95        
                  33.23     1:11.92 (38.69)     1:53.46 (41.54)     2:35.95 (42.49)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko            13 QNS-MR               2:23.59    2:21.48 q      
                  32.85     1:08.70 (35.85)     1:45.72 (37.02)     2:21.48 (35.76)
  2 Shaffer, Sarah Anne       14 PRA-AM               2:27.35    2:22.40 q      
                  34.83     1:10.16 (35.33)     1:46.21 (36.05)     2:22.40 (36.19)
  3 Bryan, Elizabeth          13 MACH-PV              2:26.98    2:23.58 q      
                  32.21     1:08.38 (36.17)     1:46.20 (37.82)     2:23.58 (37.38)
  4 Chun, April               14 LIAC-MR              2:26.88    2:26.99 q      
                  33.46     1:10.65 (37.19)     1:48.98 (38.33)     2:26.99 (38.01)
  5 DeMartinis, Liliana       14 PCAC-MA              2:33.87    2:27.02 q      
                  32.84     1:09.96 (37.12)     1:48.18 (38.22)     2:27.02 (38.84)
  6 Bu, Catherine             13 NCAP-PV/GP           2:28.33    2:28.00 q      
                  33.95     1:11.70 (37.75)     1:50.09 (38.39)     2:28.00 (37.91)
  7 Wilbur, Lilla             13 NCAP-PV/Burke        2:28.71    2:29.01 q      
                  32.40     1:09.48 (37.08)     1:48.61 (39.13)     2:29.01 (40.40)
  8 Falzone, Ana              14 NCAP-PV/TY           2:34.49    2:30.82 q      
                  33.08     1:11.11 (38.03)     1:50.63 (39.52)     2:30.82 (40.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crown, Katherine          14 NCAP-PV/West         2:32.93    2:30.94 q      
                  34.11     1:12.22 (38.11)     1:51.56 (39.34)     2:30.94 (39.38)
 10 Testani, Angie            14 MACH-PV              2:26.54    2:31.41 q      
                  34.26     1:11.95 (37.69)     1:51.10 (39.15)     2:31.41 (40.31)
 11 Williams, Jill            13 NCAP-PV/GP           2:40.02    2:31.70 q      
                  34.64     1:13.95 (39.31)     1:53.25 (39.30)     2:31.70 (38.45)
 12 Chazov, Pelagia           14 FREE-MR              2:32.79    2:32.31 q      
                  35.38     1:15.39 (40.01)     1:54.72 (39.33)     2:32.31 (37.59)
 13 Agee, Caroline            14 NCAP-PV/West         2:28.95    2:33.04 q      
                  35.07     1:14.03 (38.96)     1:53.49 (39.46)     2:33.04 (39.55)
 14 Auwarter, Olivia          13 UDAC-MA              2:38.05    2:34.12 q      
                  34.83     1:14.01 (39.18)     1:54.06 (40.05)     2:34.12 (40.06)
 15 So, Leni                  13 LIAC-MR              2:31.35    2:34.47 q      
                  34.53     1:14.08 (39.55)     1:53.61 (39.53)     2:34.47 (40.86)
 16 Zagar, Nia                13 AGUA-MR              2:33.32    2:35.37 q      
                  34.59     1:13.51 (38.92)     1:54.61 (41.10)     2:35.37 (40.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koroma, Sophie            14 NCAP-PV/AU           2:37.11    2:35.48        
                  34.45     1:13.48 (39.03)     1:54.35 (40.87)     2:35.48 (41.13)
 18 De, Lara                  14 NCAP-PV/TY           2:33.82   J2:35.48        
                  34.56     1:14.00 (39.44)     1:54.81 (40.81)     2:35.48 (40.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yang, Julie               13 NCAP-PV/AU           2:41.27    2:36.92        
                  35.89     1:15.75 (39.86)     1:56.70 (40.95)     2:36.92 (40.22)
 20 In, Madison               14 UDAC-MA              2:41.39    2:37.26        
                  35.31     1:15.03 (39.72)     1:56.05 (41.02)     2:37.26 (41.21)
 21 Schomaker, Alli           13 PRA-AM               2:40.36    2:37.80        
                  35.95     1:15.84 (39.89)     1:56.23 (40.39)     2:37.80 (41.57)
 22 Whelan, Abby              14 MACH-PV              2:42.66    2:38.03        
                  35.84     1:15.05 (39.21)     1:56.29 (41.24)     2:38.03 (41.74)
 23 Carpenter, Kendall        14 MACH-PV              2:42.16    2:39.05        
                  35.30     1:16.27 (40.97)     1:57.97 (41.70)     2:39.05 (41.08)
 24 Mulkey, Anne              13 NCAP-PV/GP           2:37.76    2:39.40        
                  35.31     1:15.38 (40.07)     1:57.01 (41.63)     2:39.40 (42.39)
 25 Cebrian, Francesca        14 DRAG-PV              2:40.34    2:40.11        
                  35.71     1:15.26 (39.55)     1:57.20 (41.94)     2:40.11 (42.91)
 26 Blau, Naomi               14 AGUA-MR              2:37.29    2:40.15        
                  36.41     1:16.96 (40.55)     1:58.99 (42.03)     2:40.15 (41.16)
 27 Thomas, Salma             14 CPAC-CT              2:37.17    2:40.69        
                  36.03     1:16.50 (40.47)     1:58.02 (41.52)     2:40.69 (42.67)
 28 Huang, Sophie             13 DRAG-PV              2:41.43    2:41.20        
                                1:17.88 ( )   2:41.20 (1:23.32)                    
 29 Kilty, Caroline           13 NCAP-PV/CM           2:42.07    2:42.11        
                  36.78     1:17.47 (40.69)     1:59.96 (42.49)     2:42.11 (42.15)
 30 Rudick, Julia             13 TOLL-PV              2:41.24    2:44.11        
                  37.29     1:19.16 (41.87)     2:01.28 (42.12)     2:44.11 (42.83)
 31 Hayden, Sophie            14 NCAP-PV/West         2:44.64    2:44.93        
                  37.30     1:19.85 (42.55)     2:02.78 (42.93)     2:44.93 (42.15)
 32 Thai, Kaitlyn             14 NCAP-PV/West         2:44.65    2:45.11        
                  36.59     1:18.20 (41.61)     2:01.73 (43.53)     2:45.11 (43.38)
 33 Stramandinoli, Olivia     14 CPAC-CT              2:44.30    2:45.36        
                  36.71     1:18.45 (41.74)     2:01.98 (43.53)     2:45.36 (43.38)
 34 Gilman, Heidi             14 NCAP-PV/TY           2:41.90    2:47.35        
                  37.98     1:21.04 (43.06)     2:04.34 (43.30)     2:47.35 (43.01)
 35 Ashman, Aubrey            13 WAC-MA               2:43.54    2:48.46        
                  38.86     1:21.97 (43.11)     2:05.66 (43.69)     2:48.46 (42.80)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hammond, Hailey           14 NCAP-PV/AU             57.66      56.01        
                  26.39       56.01 (29.62)                                        
  2 Anderson, Samantha        13 LIAC-MR                58.38      57.74        
                  27.91       57.74 (29.83)                                        
  3 Fredericks, Sophie        13 MACH-PV                57.55      57.88        
                  26.67       57.88 (31.21)                                        
  4 Coombs, Ava               14 PCAC-MA                59.29      58.16        
                  27.10       58.16 (31.06)                                        
  5 Castano, Isabella         14 AGUA-MR                59.38      59.89        
                  28.12       59.89 (31.77)                                        
  6 Williams, Victoria        13 UDAC-MA              1:00.88    1:00.21        
                  28.57     1:00.21 (31.64)                                        
  7 Trinh, Lili               14 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:00.36    1:00.41        
                  27.90     1:00.41 (32.51)                                        
  8 Wright, Morgan            14 MACH-PV              1:00.94    1:00.51        
                  28.07     1:00.51 (32.44)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Gilman, Heidi             14 NCAP-PV/TY           1:00.98    1:00.18        
                  28.33     1:00.18 (31.85)                                        
 10 Berger, Sydney            14 AGUA-MR              1:01.06    1:00.38        
                  27.68     1:00.38 (32.70)                                        
 11 Auwarter, Olivia          13 UDAC-MA              1:01.18    1:00.49        
                  29.12     1:00.49 (31.37)                                        
 12 Gormsen, Lily             14 LIAC-MR              1:01.35    1:00.50        
                  28.40     1:00.50 (32.10)                                        
 13 Yang, Julie               13 NCAP-PV/AU           1:00.98    1:00.71        
                  28.51     1:00.71 (32.20)                                        
 14 McDonald, Cara            13 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:00.74        
                  28.84     1:00.74 (31.90)                                        
 15 Loftus, Ava               14 QNS-MR               1:01.60    1:00.88        
                  27.84     1:00.88 (33.04)                                        
 16 Klotz, Anna               14 NCAP-PV/CM           1:01.60    1:01.00        
                  28.23     1:01.00 (32.77)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fredericks, Sophie        13 MACH-PV                58.56      57.55 q      
                  26.79       57.55 (30.76)                                        
  2 Hammond, Hailey           14 NCAP-PV/AU             56.95      57.66 q      
                  27.32       57.66 (30.34)                                        
  3 Anderson, Samantha        13 LIAC-MR                58.77      58.38 q      
                  28.18       58.38 (30.20)                                        
  4 Coombs, Ava               14 PCAC-MA                59.37      59.29 q      
                  28.01       59.29 (31.28)                                        
  5 Castano, Isabella         14 AGUA-MR                59.23      59.38 q      
                  28.10       59.38 (31.28)                                        
  6 Trinh, Lili               14 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:01.50    1:00.36 q      
                  28.18     1:00.36 (32.18)                                        
  7 Williams, Victoria        13 UDAC-MA              1:01.43    1:00.88 q      
                  29.09     1:00.88 (31.79)                                        
  8 Wright, Morgan            14 MACH-PV              1:00.80    1:00.94 q      
                  28.31     1:00.94 (32.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yang, Julie               13 NCAP-PV/AU           1:01.25    1:00.98 q      
                  28.18     1:00.98 (32.80)                                        
 10 Gilman, Heidi             14 NCAP-PV/TY           1:03.61   J1:00.98 q      
                  29.15     1:00.98 (31.83)                                        
 11 Berger, Sydney            14 AGUA-MR              1:00.30    1:01.06 q      
                  27.97     1:01.06 (33.09)                                        
 12 Auwarter, Olivia          13 UDAC-MA              1:03.03    1:01.18 q      
                  29.45     1:01.18 (31.73)                                        
 13 Gormsen, Lily             14 LIAC-MR              1:01.38    1:01.35 q      
                  28.82     1:01.35 (32.53)                                        
 14 Loftus, Ava               14 QNS-MR               1:02.17    1:01.60 q      
                  28.21     1:01.60 (33.39)                                        
 14 Klotz, Anna               14 NCAP-PV/CM           1:04.16    1:01.60 q      
                  29.21     1:01.60 (32.39)                                        
 16 McDonald, Cara            13 LIAC-MR              1:01.24    1:01.61 q      
                  29.01     1:01.61 (32.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mulkey, Anne              13 NCAP-PV/GP           1:00.50    1:01.62        
                  28.51     1:01.62 (33.11)                                        
 18 Koroma, Sophie            14 NCAP-PV/AU           1:03.98    1:01.68        
                  27.93     1:01.68 (33.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yoon, Michelle            14 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:01.61    1:01.92        
                  28.56     1:01.92 (33.36)                                        
 20 Fried, Regan              14 LIAC-MR              1:00.89    1:01.99        
                  29.35     1:01.99 (32.64)                                        
 20 Motelson, Jessie          13 UDAC-MA              1:03.34    1:01.99        
                  29.56     1:01.99 (32.43)                                        
 22 Majeed-Hall, Aliyah       13 NCAP-PV/MM           1:04.71    1:02.05        
                  29.48     1:02.05 (32.57)                                        
 23 Gallo, Samantha           14 FREE-MR              1:03.64    1:02.11        
                  28.71     1:02.11 (33.40)                                        
 24 Inman, Maddie             13 NCAP-PV/North        1:02.94    1:02.37        
                  27.99     1:02.37 (34.38)                                        
 25 Yan, Maddy                13 QNS-MR               1:02.43    1:02.45        
                  28.87     1:02.45 (33.58)                                        
 26 Carpenter, Kendall        14 MACH-PV              1:04.20    1:02.55        
                  28.57     1:02.55 (33.98)                                        
 27 Menz, Madeline            14 NCAP-PV/CM           1:02.52    1:02.72        
                  28.86     1:02.72 (33.86)                                        
 28 Ward, Shea                13 CPAC-CT              1:03.76    1:02.82        
                  29.10     1:02.82 (33.72)                                        
 29 Chazov, Pelagia           14 FREE-MR              1:02.40    1:02.85        
                  30.07     1:02.85 (32.78)                                        
 30 Zagar, Nia                13 AGUA-MR              1:03.00    1:02.94        
                  29.26     1:02.94 (33.68)                                        
 31 Charters, Shannon         14 MACH-PV              1:02.39    1:02.98        
                  28.61     1:02.98 (34.37)                                        
 32 Bagley, Logan             14 WAC-MA               1:03.40    1:03.10        
                  30.08     1:03.10 (33.02)                                        
 33 Scherer, Tahlia           14 CPAC-CT              1:04.32    1:03.14        
                  28.95     1:03.14 (34.19)                                        
 34 Witt, Makenzie            14 NCAP-PV/West         1:02.75    1:03.29        
                  29.61     1:03.29 (33.68)                                        
 35 Xiao, Alice               13 NCAP-PV/GP           1:03.15    1:03.32        
                  29.68     1:03.32 (33.64)                                        
 36 Crown, Katherine          14 NCAP-PV/West         1:04.44    1:03.93        
                  29.83     1:03.93 (34.10)                                        
 37 Li, Julia                 14 DRAG-PV              1:02.16    1:04.23        
                  29.74     1:04.23 (34.49)                                        
 38 Torrey, Katie             14 NCAP-PV/West         1:03.88    1:04.26        
                  29.83     1:04.26 (34.43)                                        
 39 Russell, Cecelia          13 NCAP-PV/MM           1:04.02    1:04.93        
                  29.78     1:04.93 (35.15)                                        
 40 Chen, Sunny               13 NCAP-PV/CM           1:04.30    1:05.24        
                  30.57     1:05.24 (34.67)                                        
 41 Thomas, Salma             14 CPAC-CT              1:04.47    1:07.22        
                  30.57     1:07.22 (36.65)                                        
 42 Dunn, Lily                14 CPAC-CT              1:03.62    1:07.99        
                  30.80     1:07.99 (37.19)                                        
 43 McDonald, Mary            14 QNS-MR               1:04.26    1:08.47        
                  31.20     1:08.47 (37.27)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hammond, Hailey           14 NCAP-PV/AU           2:07.15    2:04.10        
                  28.12       58.61 (30.49)     1:30.43 (31.82)     2:04.10 (33.67)
  2 Kolessar, Kaitlyn         14 SSC-MA               2:07.22    2:08.17        
                  28.98     1:00.89 (31.91)     1:33.95 (33.06)     2:08.17 (34.22)
  3 Anderson, Samantha        13 LIAC-MR              2:11.17    2:08.81        
                  28.89     1:02.28 (33.39)     1:35.84 (33.56)     2:08.81 (32.97)
  4 Coombs, Ava               14 PCAC-MA              2:12.60    2:09.55        
                  29.23     1:01.87 (32.64)     1:35.24 (33.37)     2:09.55 (34.31)
  5 Castano, Isabella         14 AGUA-MR              2:11.81    2:09.78        
                  29.71     1:02.95 (33.24)     1:36.51 (33.56)     2:09.78 (33.27)
  6 Fredericks, Sophie        13 MACH-PV              2:10.66    2:09.79        
                  28.25     1:01.27 (33.02)     1:35.57 (34.30)     2:09.79 (34.22)
  7 McDonald, Cara            13 LIAC-MR              2:13.05    2:10.61        
                  29.76     1:03.07 (33.31)     1:36.85 (33.78)     2:10.61 (33.76)
  8 Fried, Regan              14 LIAC-MR              2:14.75    2:12.63        
                  29.78     1:03.01 (33.23)     1:37.72 (34.71)     2:12.63 (34.91)
Consolation Final
  9 Williams, Victoria        13 UDAC-MA              2:15.57    2:12.79        
                  29.96     1:04.30 (34.34)     1:39.17 (34.87)     2:12.79 (33.62)
 10 Harris, Savannah          13 NCAP-PV/Alex         2:16.32    2:13.34        
                  29.40     1:03.34 (33.94)     1:38.53 (35.19)     2:13.34 (34.81)
 11 Larsen, Sarah             14 LIAC-MR              2:15.89    2:14.11        
                  29.82     1:04.11 (34.29)     1:39.31 (35.20)     2:14.11 (34.80)
 12 Berger, Sydney            14 AGUA-MR              2:16.33    2:15.39        
                  28.80     1:03.38 (34.58)     1:39.01 (35.63)     2:15.39 (36.38)
 13 Mulkey, Anne              13 NCAP-PV/GP           2:16.53    2:15.90        
                  29.88     1:04.30 (34.42)     1:39.99 (35.69)     2:15.90 (35.91)
 14 Yang, Julie               13 NCAP-PV/AU           2:18.72    2:16.09        
                  28.68     1:02.02 (33.34)     1:38.00 (35.98)     2:16.09 (38.09)
 15 Menz, Madeline            14 NCAP-PV/CM           2:18.78    2:17.96        
                  30.95     1:06.29 (35.34)     1:42.12 (35.83)     2:17.96 (35.84)
 16 Gilman, Heidi             14 NCAP-PV/TY           2:18.96    2:20.58        
                  30.03     1:05.33 (35.30)     1:43.87 (38.54)     2:20.58 (36.71)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammond, Hailey           14 NCAP-PV/AU           2:08.76    2:07.15 q      
                  28.88     1:00.92 (32.04)     1:34.34 (33.42)     2:07.15 (32.81)
  2 Kolessar, Kaitlyn         14 SSC-MA               2:07.37    2:07.22 q      
                  29.14     1:01.74 (32.60)     1:34.06 (32.32)     2:07.22 (33.16)
  3 Fredericks, Sophie        13 MACH-PV              2:12.62    2:10.66 q      
                  29.07     1:02.56 (33.49)     1:36.70 (34.14)     2:10.66 (33.96)
  4 Anderson, Samantha        13 LIAC-MR              2:09.28    2:11.17 q      
                  30.12     1:03.43 (33.31)     1:37.52 (34.09)     2:11.17 (33.65)
  5 Castano, Isabella         14 AGUA-MR              2:10.54    2:11.81 q      
                  30.21     1:03.79 (33.58)     1:38.83 (35.04)     2:11.81 (32.98)
  6 Coombs, Ava               14 PCAC-MA              2:16.77    2:12.60 q      
                  29.54     1:03.53 (33.99)     1:37.83 (34.30)     2:12.60 (34.77)
  7 McDonald, Cara            13 LIAC-MR              2:11.58    2:13.05 q      
                  29.95     1:03.80 (33.85)     1:38.10 (34.30)     2:13.05 (34.95)
  8 Fried, Regan              14 LIAC-MR              2:10.78    2:14.75 q      
                  29.77     1:03.43 (33.66)     1:38.84 (35.41)     2:14.75 (35.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Victoria        13 UDAC-MA              2:18.07    2:15.57 q      
                  30.18     1:04.84 (34.66)     1:40.72 (35.88)     2:15.57 (34.85)
 10 Larsen, Sarah             14 LIAC-MR              2:13.90    2:15.89 q      
                  30.24     1:04.55 (34.31)     1:40.23 (35.68)     2:15.89 (35.66)
 11 Harris, Savannah          13 NCAP-PV/Alex         2:15.76    2:16.32 q      
                  29.56     1:03.26 (33.70)     1:39.60 (36.34)     2:16.32 (36.72)
 12 Berger, Sydney            14 AGUA-MR              2:18.18    2:16.33 q      
                  30.12     1:04.83 (34.71)     1:40.30 (35.47)     2:16.33 (36.03)
 13 Mulkey, Anne              13 NCAP-PV/GP           2:17.34    2:16.53 q      
                  29.74     1:03.67 (33.93)     1:39.41 (35.74)     2:16.53 (37.12)
 14 Yang, Julie               13 NCAP-PV/AU           2:18.30    2:18.72 q      
                  29.97     1:04.06 (34.09)     1:40.66 (36.60)     2:18.72 (38.06)
 15 Menz, Madeline            14 NCAP-PV/CM           2:21.07    2:18.78 q      
                  30.21     1:05.00 (34.79)     1:41.66 (36.66)     2:18.78 (37.12)
 16 Gilman, Heidi             14 NCAP-PV/TY           2:22.99    2:18.96 q      
                  29.77     1:04.55 (34.78)     1:42.43 (37.88)     2:18.96 (36.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sagle, Alyssa             13 NCAP-PV/West         2:15.70    2:19.32        
                  30.55     1:06.12 (35.57)     1:43.32 (37.20)     2:19.32 (36.00)
 18 Motelson, Jessie          13 UDAC-MA              2:22.48    2:19.38        
                  30.62     1:06.20 (35.58)     1:43.37 (37.17)     2:19.38 (36.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gormsen, Lily             14 LIAC-MR              2:14.41    2:19.44        
                  30.50     1:05.53 (35.03)     1:42.18 (36.65)     2:19.44 (37.26)
 20 Li, Julia                 14 DRAG-PV              2:18.14    2:20.20        
                  30.10     1:05.65 (35.55)     1:42.90 (37.25)     2:20.20 (37.30)
 21 Yoon, Michelle            14 NCAP-PV/Burke        2:20.53    2:20.36        
                  29.54     1:02.83 (33.29)     1:40.83 (38.00)     2:20.36 (39.53)
 22 Trinh, Lili               14 NCAP-PV/Burke        2:21.65    2:20.88        
                  30.87     1:06.31 (35.44)     1:43.50 (37.19)     2:20.88 (37.38)
 23 Majeed-Hall, Aliyah       13 NCAP-PV/MM           2:26.87    2:21.81        
                  30.51     1:06.58 (36.07)     1:44.93 (38.35)     2:21.81 (36.88)
 24 Witt, Makenzie            14 NCAP-PV/West         2:22.86    2:22.32        
                  30.95     1:05.56 (34.61)     1:43.63 (38.07)     2:22.32 (38.69)
 25 Zagar, Nia                13 AGUA-MR              2:22.48    2:22.49        
                  29.93     1:05.00 (35.07)     1:42.95 (37.95)     2:22.49 (39.54)
 26 Ward, Shea                13 CPAC-CT              2:25.28    2:23.06        
                  30.62     1:06.63 (36.01)     1:44.35 (37.72)     2:23.06 (38.71)
 27 Sturgill, Lydia           14 MACH-PV              2:23.38    2:23.49        
                  31.85     1:07.12 (35.27)     1:45.51 (38.39)     2:23.49 (37.98)
 28 Caicedo, Haley            14 MACH-PV              2:26.74    2:23.89        
                  31.92     1:08.52 (36.60)     1:45.60 (37.08)     2:23.89 (38.29)
 29 Loftus, Ava               14 QNS-MR               2:24.12    2:25.15        
                  31.37     1:08.19 (36.82)     1:44.71 (36.52)     2:25.15 (40.44)
 30 McCormick, Claire         13 CPAC-CT              2:22.93    2:25.96        
                  30.88     1:07.43 (36.55)     1:45.96 (38.53)     2:25.96 (40.00)
 31 Park, Gianna              13 MAC-PV               2:23.57    2:26.22        
                  32.28     1:08.87 (36.59)     1:47.46 (38.59)     2:26.22 (38.76)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko            13 QNS-MR               2:07.45    2:05.88        
                  27.93     1:00.83 (32.90)     1:35.35 (34.52)     2:05.88 (30.53)
  2 Frick, Gwyn               14 NCAP-PV/West         2:14.23    2:09.08        
                  28.06       59.67 (31.61)     1:39.02 (39.35)     2:09.08 (30.06)
  3 Hammond, Hailey           14 NCAP-PV/AU           2:12.54    2:09.22        
                  27.40     1:00.53 (33.13)     1:40.04 (39.51)     2:09.22 (29.18)
  4 Kolessar, Kaitlyn         14 SSC-MA               2:09.19    2:10.13        
                  28.27     1:01.17 (32.90)     1:40.14 (38.97)     2:10.13 (29.99)
  5 Chun, April               14 LIAC-MR              2:09.95    2:10.71        
                  28.91     1:03.54 (34.63)     1:41.32 (37.78)     2:10.71 (29.39)
  6 Agee, Caroline            14 NCAP-PV/West         2:12.88    2:10.94        
                  28.83     1:03.06 (34.23)     1:40.13 (37.07)     2:10.94 (30.81)
  7 Bryan, Elizabeth          13 MACH-PV              2:11.72    2:11.20        
                  28.91     1:00.69 (31.78)     1:39.12 (38.43)     2:11.20 (32.08)
  8 Trinh, Lili               14 NCAP-PV/Burke        2:14.84    2:14.84        
                  28.32     1:02.86 (34.54)     1:43.32 (40.46)     2:14.84 (31.52)
Consolation Final
  9 Coombs, Ava               14 PCAC-MA              2:15.80    2:10.33        
                  27.73     1:00.25 (32.52)     1:40.82 (40.57)     2:10.33 (29.51)
 10 Wilbur, Lilla             13 NCAP-PV/Burke        2:15.27    2:11.88        
                  28.80     1:02.82 (34.02)     1:40.73 (37.91)     2:11.88 (31.15)
 11 Fleck, Kristina           14 DRAG-PV              2:15.00    2:12.20        
                  28.88     1:03.96 (35.08)     1:41.90 (37.94)     2:12.20 (30.30)
 12 Falzone, Ana              14 NCAP-PV/TY           2:15.94    2:13.72        
                  28.75     1:02.71 (33.96)     1:42.06 (39.35)     2:13.72 (31.66)
 13 DeMartinis, Liliana       14 PCAC-MA              2:16.09    2:14.55        
                  29.60     1:04.82 (35.22)     1:43.70 (38.88)     2:14.55 (30.85)
 14 Fredericks, Sophie        13 MACH-PV              2:16.21    2:15.03        
                  28.14     1:02.54 (34.40)     1:43.76 (41.22)     2:15.03 (31.27)
 15 De, Lara                  14 NCAP-PV/TY           2:16.33    2:15.95        
                  29.75     1:04.81 (35.06)     1:45.34 (40.53)     2:15.95 (30.61)
 16 So, Leni                  13 LIAC-MR              2:15.57    2:16.24        
                  30.22     1:03.88 (33.66)     1:44.50 (40.62)     2:16.24 (31.74)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko            13 QNS-MR               2:11.91    2:07.45 q      
                  28.78     1:01.32 (32.54)     1:36.50 (35.18)     2:07.45 (30.95)
  2 Kolessar, Kaitlyn         14 SSC-MA               2:10.14    2:09.19 q      
                  28.71     1:01.23 (32.52)     1:39.50 (38.27)     2:09.19 (29.69)
  3 Chun, April               14 LIAC-MR              2:10.68    2:09.95 q      
                  29.20     1:03.67 (34.47)     1:41.14 (37.47)     2:09.95 (28.81)
  4 Bryan, Elizabeth          13 MACH-PV              2:14.59    2:11.72 q      
                  29.54     1:01.44 (31.90)     1:40.04 (38.60)     2:11.72 (31.68)
  5 Hammond, Hailey           14 NCAP-PV/AU           2:12.50    2:12.54 q      
                  28.19     1:03.38 (35.19)     1:42.68 (39.30)     2:12.54 (29.86)
  6 Agee, Caroline            14 NCAP-PV/West         2:16.31    2:12.88 q      
                  29.31     1:03.00 (33.69)     1:41.66 (38.66)     2:12.88 (31.22)
  7 Frick, Gwyn               14 NCAP-PV/West         2:12.26    2:14.23 q      
                  29.16     1:02.25 (33.09)     1:42.89 (40.64)     2:14.23 (31.34)
  8 Trinh, Lili               14 NCAP-PV/Burke        2:14.92    2:14.84 q      
                  28.40     1:02.24 (33.84)     1:42.97 (40.73)     2:14.84 (31.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fleck, Kristina           14 DRAG-PV              2:13.55    2:15.00 q      
                  29.60     1:04.79 (35.19)     1:43.44 (38.65)     2:15.00 (31.56)
 10 Wilbur, Lilla             13 NCAP-PV/Burke        2:12.97    2:15.27 q      
                  29.22     1:03.66 (34.44)     1:42.30 (38.64)     2:15.27 (32.97)
 11 So, Leni                  13 LIAC-MR              2:16.96    2:15.57 q      
                  29.86     1:03.36 (33.50)     1:44.04 (40.68)     2:15.57 (31.53)
 12 Coombs, Ava               14 PCAC-MA              2:14.68    2:15.80 q      
                  28.38     1:03.15 (34.77)     1:45.39 (42.24)     2:15.80 (30.41)
 13 Falzone, Ana              14 NCAP-PV/TY           2:17.02    2:15.94 q      
                  29.59     1:03.67 (34.08)     1:43.68 (40.01)     2:15.94 (32.26)
 14 DeMartinis, Liliana       14 PCAC-MA              2:20.77    2:16.09 q      
                  29.80     1:05.74 (35.94)     1:43.93 (38.19)     2:16.09 (32.16)
 15 Fredericks, Sophie        13 MACH-PV              2:16.25    2:16.21 q      
                  28.65     1:03.64 (34.99)     1:45.10 (41.46)     2:16.21 (31.11)
 16 Geelen, Lieve             13 CPAC-CT              2:16.20    2:16.30 q      
                  30.12     1:05.24 (35.12)     1:46.76 (41.52)     2:16.30 (29.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shaffer, Sarah Anne       14 PRA-AM               2:19.15    2:16.33        
                  31.82     1:07.91 (36.09)     1:43.80 (35.89)     2:16.33 (32.53)
 17 De, Lara                  14 NCAP-PV/TY           2:17.09    2:16.33        
                  31.25     1:06.10 (34.85)     1:45.74 (39.64)     2:16.33 (30.59)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Witt, Makenzie            14 NCAP-PV/West         2:18.85    2:16.42        
                  29.70     1:04.46 (34.76)     1:44.88 (40.42)     2:16.42 (31.54)
 20 Williams, Victoria        13 UDAC-MA              2:15.04    2:16.94        
                  29.84     1:05.33 (35.49)     1:47.17 (41.84)     2:16.94 (29.77)
 21 Bagley, Logan             14 WAC-MA               2:19.19    2:17.90        
                  29.72     1:04.55 (34.83)     1:45.58 (41.03)     2:17.90 (32.32)
 22 Carpenter, Kendall        14 MACH-PV              2:20.55    2:18.07        
                  29.20     1:04.29 (35.09)     1:44.64 (40.35)     2:18.07 (33.43)
 23 Yang, Julie               13 NCAP-PV/AU           2:20.20    2:18.18        
                  28.41     1:04.56 (36.15)     1:45.23 (40.67)     2:18.18 (32.95)
 24 McDonald, Cara            13 LIAC-MR              2:16.03    2:18.42        
                  30.18     1:06.99 (36.81)     1:46.34 (39.35)     2:18.42 (32.08)
 25 Mulkey, Anne              13 NCAP-PV/GP           2:17.93    2:18.62        
                  30.11     1:05.78 (35.67)     1:47.30 (41.52)     2:18.62 (31.32)
 26 Chazov, Pelagia           14 FREE-MR              2:21.33    2:18.74        
                  31.85     1:09.98 (38.13)     1:48.19 (38.21)     2:18.74 (30.55)
 27 Sagle, Alyssa             13 NCAP-PV/West         2:15.64    2:18.96        
                  30.96     1:06.38 (35.42)     1:48.27 (41.89)     2:18.96 (30.69)
 28 Gilman, Heidi             14 NCAP-PV/TY           2:18.27    2:19.58        
                  30.17     1:05.85 (35.68)     1:48.54 (42.69)     2:19.58 (31.04)
 29 Cypher, Ella              14 NCAP-PV/West         2:17.92    2:19.69        
                  31.55     1:06.00 (34.45)     1:48.32 (42.32)     2:19.69 (31.37)
 30 Bu, Catherine             13 NCAP-PV/GP           2:18.63    2:20.26        
                  31.80     1:09.03 (37.23)     1:48.08 (39.05)     2:20.26 (32.18)
 31 Park, Gianna              13 MAC-PV               2:20.19    2:20.37        
                  30.59     1:05.06 (34.47)     1:47.67 (42.61)     2:20.37 (32.70)
 32 Zagar, Nia                13 AGUA-MR              2:20.16    2:20.48        
                  29.49     1:05.37 (35.88)     1:46.56 (41.19)     2:20.48 (33.92)
 33 Thomas, Salma             14 CPAC-CT              2:19.78    2:21.29        
                  30.46     1:05.93 (35.47)     1:47.79 (41.86)     2:21.29 (33.50)
 34 Early, Lola               13 UN-QN-MR             2:22.13    2:21.35        
                  31.22     1:08.47 (37.25)     1:49.75 (41.28)     2:21.35 (31.60)
 35 Clattenburg, Hannah       13 NCAP-PV/AU           2:21.74    2:21.37        
                  30.27     1:04.92 (34.65)     1:49.43 (44.51)     2:21.37 (31.94)
 36 Auwarter, Olivia          13 UDAC-MA              2:16.84    2:21.53        
                  30.57     1:06.74 (36.17)     1:48.81 (42.07)     2:21.53 (32.72)
 37 Schomaker, Alli           13 PRA-AM               2:20.81    2:21.64        
                  29.83     1:05.14 (35.31)     1:47.82 (42.68)     2:21.64 (33.82)
 38 Kilty, Caroline           13 NCAP-PV/CM           2:21.90    2:21.88        
                  30.83     1:05.71 (34.88)     1:47.90 (42.19)     2:21.88 (33.98)
 39 Blau, Naomi               14 AGUA-MR              2:20.90    2:22.10        
                  31.42     1:06.30 (34.88)     1:49.54 (43.24)     2:22.10 (32.56)
 40 Torrey, Katie             14 NCAP-PV/West         2:22.11    2:23.05        
                  30.83     1:07.38 (36.55)     1:51.32 (43.94)     2:23.05 (31.73)
 41 Wright, Morgan            14 MACH-PV              2:19.66    2:23.52        
                  29.09     1:04.89 (35.80)     1:49.93 (45.04)     2:23.52 (33.59)
 42 Naum, Katherine           14 NCAP-PV/AU           2:22.09    2:23.95        
                  30.94     1:07.21 (36.27)     1:50.06 (42.85)     2:23.95 (33.89)
 43 Majeed-Hall, Aliyah       13 NCAP-PV/MM           2:24.58    2:24.31        
                  30.59     1:08.31 (37.72)     1:50.03 (41.72)     2:24.31 (34.28)
 -- Larsen, Sarah             14 LIAC-MR              2:12.89        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko            13 QNS-MR               4:29.57    4:25.97        
                  29.01     1:02.96 (33.95)     1:37.65 (34.69)     2:12.17 (34.52)
        2:48.35 (36.18)     3:24.76 (36.41)     3:55.95 (31.19)     4:25.97 (30.02)
  2 Larsen, Sarah             14 LIAC-MR              4:32.63    4:28.15        
                  29.95     1:03.41 (33.46)     1:38.16 (34.75)     2:12.06 (33.90)
        2:51.07 (39.01)     3:30.17 (39.10)     3:59.60 (29.43)     4:28.15 (28.55)
  3 Frick, Gwyn               14 NCAP-PV/West         4:36.41    4:31.01        
                  28.68     1:02.40 (33.72)     1:35.68 (33.28)     2:08.66 (32.98)
        2:48.86 (40.20)     3:29.12 (40.26)     4:00.48 (31.36)     4:31.01 (30.53)
  4 Chun, April               14 LIAC-MR              4:32.97    4:33.71        
                  29.51     1:02.48 (32.97)     1:38.16 (35.68)     2:14.01 (35.85)
        2:52.14 (38.13)     3:31.14 (39.00)     4:03.00 (31.86)     4:33.71 (30.71)
  5 Kolessar, Kaitlyn         14 SSC-MA               4:32.71    4:35.50        
                  29.16     1:02.29 (33.13)     1:37.05 (34.76)     2:12.08 (35.03)
        2:52.42 (40.34)     3:33.25 (40.83)     4:05.07 (31.82)     4:35.50 (30.43)
  6 Auwarter, Olivia          13 UDAC-MA              4:40.87    4:37.51        
                  29.64     1:03.55 (33.91)     1:38.84 (35.29)     2:13.95 (35.11)
        2:53.63 (39.68)     3:33.43 (39.80)     4:05.47 (32.04)     4:37.51 (32.04)
  7 McDonald, Cara            13 LIAC-MR              4:46.57    4:43.15        
                  29.75     1:03.40 (33.65)     1:40.16 (36.76)     2:15.73 (35.57)
        2:56.20 (40.47)     3:37.44 (41.24)     4:10.58 (33.14)     4:43.15 (32.57)
  8 DeMartinis, Liliana       14 PCAC-MA              4:48.51    4:52.21        
                  29.45     1:05.38 (35.93)     1:44.41 (39.03)     2:23.05 (38.64)
        3:02.75 (39.70)     3:44.12 (41.37)     4:18.90 (34.78)     4:52.21 (33.31)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko            13 QNS-MR               4:32.68    4:29.57 q      
                  29.12     1:02.87 (33.75)     1:37.20 (34.33)     2:11.57 (34.37)
        2:49.85 (38.28)     3:26.65 (36.80)     3:59.54 (32.89)     4:29.57 (30.03)
  2 Larsen, Sarah             14 LIAC-MR              4:34.86    4:32.63 q      
                  30.06     1:04.14 (34.08)     1:39.61 (35.47)     2:14.32 (34.71)
        2:54.35 (40.03)     3:33.89 (39.54)     4:03.88 (29.99)     4:32.63 (28.75)
  3 Kolessar, Kaitlyn         14 SSC-MA               4:33.78    4:32.71 q      
                  29.18     1:01.40 (32.22)     1:36.82 (35.42)     2:11.68 (34.86)
        2:52.12 (40.44)     3:31.85 (39.73)     4:03.17 (31.32)     4:32.71 (29.54)
  4 Chun, April               14 LIAC-MR              4:34.69    4:32.97 q      
                  29.61     1:03.24 (33.63)     1:39.73 (36.49)     2:15.12 (35.39)
        2:52.80 (37.68)     3:31.91 (39.11)     4:02.86 (30.95)     4:32.97 (30.11)
  5 Frick, Gwyn               14 NCAP-PV/West         4:41.76    4:36.41 q      
                  29.54     1:03.43 (33.89)     1:37.98 (34.55)     2:12.00 (34.02)
        2:52.69 (40.69)     3:33.13 (40.44)     4:05.03 (31.90)     4:36.41 (31.38)
  6 Coombs, Ava               14 PCAC-MA              4:42.98    4:39.51 q      
                  29.16     1:02.32 (33.16)     1:37.23 (34.91)     2:11.64 (34.41)
        2:54.26 (42.62)     3:36.86 (42.60)     4:08.60 (31.74)     4:39.51 (30.91)
  7 Auwarter, Olivia          13 UDAC-MA              4:51.52    4:40.87 q      
                  30.70     1:04.65 (33.95)     1:39.99 (35.34)     2:14.78 (34.79)
        2:55.30 (40.52)     3:35.57 (40.27)     4:09.00 (33.43)     4:40.87 (31.87)
  8 McDonald, Cara            13 LIAC-MR              4:43.89    4:46.57 q      
                  29.50     1:03.15 (33.65)     1:40.03 (36.88)     2:16.88 (36.85)
        2:58.26 (41.38)     3:40.12 (41.86)     4:13.62 (33.50)     4:46.57 (32.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DeMartinis, Liliana       14 PCAC-MA              4:57.77    4:48.51        
                  30.20     1:05.51 (35.31)     1:44.87 (39.36)     2:22.99 (38.12)
        3:01.92 (38.93)     3:42.33 (40.41)     4:15.43 (33.10)     4:48.51 (33.08)
 10 So, Leni                  13 LIAC-MR              4:50.27    4:48.65        
                  30.77     1:06.22 (35.45)     1:41.93 (35.71)     2:19.13 (37.20)
        3:00.85 (41.72)     3:43.33 (42.48)     4:16.56 (33.23)     4:48.65 (32.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Agee, Caroline            14 NCAP-PV/West         4:47.63    4:49.16        
                  30.63     1:04.96 (34.33)     1:42.36 (37.40)     2:18.66 (36.30)
        3:00.23 (41.57)     3:41.80 (41.57)     4:15.55 (33.75)     4:49.16 (33.61)
 12 Crown, Katherine          14 NCAP-PV/West         4:59.95    4:52.89        
                  31.63     1:08.48 (36.85)     1:46.24 (37.76)     2:23.56 (37.32)
        3:04.45 (40.89)     3:45.09 (40.64)     4:19.68 (34.59)     4:52.89 (33.21)
 13 Yang, Julie               13 NCAP-PV/AU           4:53.59    4:54.01        
                  30.12     1:04.79 (34.67)     1:42.91 (38.12)     2:20.91 (38.00)
        3:03.02 (42.11)     3:45.55 (42.53)     4:20.14 (34.59)     4:54.01 (33.87)
 14 Klotz, Anna               14 NCAP-PV/CM           4:59.04    4:54.72        
                  29.53     1:04.48 (34.95)     1:39.91 (35.43)     2:14.99 (35.08)
        3:01.25 (46.26)     3:47.07 (45.82)     4:21.28 (34.21)     4:54.72 (33.44)
 15 Park, Gianna              13 MAC-PV               4:49.84    4:55.01        
                  31.99     1:08.20 (36.21)     1:45.22 (37.02)     2:20.70 (35.48)
        3:03.66 (42.96)     3:47.10 (43.44)     4:21.45 (34.35)     4:55.01 (33.56)
 16 Blau, Naomi               14 AGUA-MR              4:55.44    4:59.56        
                  32.40     1:09.26 (36.86)     1:45.93 (36.67)     2:22.75 (36.82)
        3:06.86 (44.11)     3:50.72 (43.86)     4:25.45 (34.73)     4:59.56 (34.11)
 17 Cypher, Ella              14 NCAP-PV/West         4:51.02    5:06.36        
                  33.82     1:14.66 (40.84)     1:53.03 (38.37)     2:30.24 (37.21)
        3:14.33 (44.09)     3:59.03 (44.70)     4:33.37 (34.34)     5:06.36 (32.99)
 18 Chazov, Pelagia           14 FREE-MR              4:57.61    5:07.06        
                  33.37     1:12.55 (39.18)     1:52.67 (40.12)     2:32.67 (40.00)
        3:12.79 (40.12)     3:53.40 (40.61)     4:31.63 (38.23)     5:07.06 (35.43)
 -- Orlic, Anastasia          14 NCAP-PV/AU           4:51.32        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                1:40.60    1:38.06        
     1) Koroma, Sophie 14               2) Hammond, Hailey 14             
     3) Frick, Gwyn 14                  4) Sagle, Alyssa 13               
                  25.27       49.34 (24.07)     1:13.59 (24.25)     1:38.06 (24.47)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:46.84    1:40.04        
     1) So, Leni 13                     2) Anderson, Samantha 13          
     3) Larsen, Sarah 14                4) Gormsen, Lily 14               
                  25.20       49.86 (24.66)     1:15.51 (25.65)     1:40.04 (24.53)
  3 Cp-Ac Swimming-CT  'A'                            1:43.56    1:41.82        
     1) Dunn, Lily 14                   2) Geelen, Lieve 13               
     3) Thomas, Salma 14                4) Babyak, Eliza 14               
                  25.30       49.81 (24.51)     1:15.76 (25.95)     1:41.82 (26.06)
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:43.52    1:42.60        
     1) Bryan, Elizabeth 13             2) Wright, Morgan 14              
     3) Kass, Morgan 13                 4) Charters, Shannon 14           
                  25.40       51.65 (26.25)     1:16.82 (25.17)     1:42.60 (25.78)
  5 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:45.66    1:42.96        
     1) Keitel, Nieve 13                2) DeMartinis, Liliana 14         
     3) Gonnella, Ava 14                4) Zinser, Ryan 13                
                  25.91       51.28 (25.37)     1:17.13 (25.85)     1:42.96 (25.83)
  6 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                1:43.99    1:43.12        
     1) Witt, Makenzie 14               2) Agee, Caroline 14              
     3) Hayden, Sophie 14               4) Chen, Sunny 13                 
                  26.00       51.96 (25.96)     1:17.60 (25.64)     1:43.12 (25.52)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:44.64    1:43.26        
     1) Berger, Sydney 14               2) Castano, Isabella 14           
     3) Lent, Maddie 13                 4) Zagar, Nia 13                  
                  26.32       51.80 (25.48)     1:17.49 (25.69)     1:43.26 (25.77)
  8 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:44.85    1:43.27        
     1) Tjahaya, Nikko 13               2) McDonald, Mary 14              
     3) Yan, Maddy 13                   4) Flores, Izzy 14                
                  25.78       52.19 (26.41)     1:17.94 (25.75)     1:43.27 (25.33)
  9 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:45.77    1:43.31        
     1) Auwarter, Olivia 13             2) Motelson, Jessie 13            
     3) In, Madison 14                  4) Williams, Victoria 13          
                  25.78       51.99 (26.21)     1:18.61 (26.62)     1:43.31 (24.70)
 10 Dragon Swim Team-PV  'A'                          1:44.62    1:43.63        
     1) Huang, Sophie 13                2) Fleck, Kristina 14             
     3) Li, Julia 14                    4) Kuang, Gloria 14               
                  26.05       51.59 (25.54)     1:19.14 (27.55)     1:43.63 (24.49)
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          1:47.83    1:44.75        
     1) Fredericks, Sophie 13           2) Caicedo, Haley 14              
     3) Du, Madelyn 14                  4) Whelan, Abby 14                
                  25.83       51.76 (25.93)     1:18.27 (26.51)     1:44.75 (26.48)
 12 Cp-Ac Swimming-CT  'B'                            1:46.54    1:46.36        
     1) Ward, Shea 13                   2) Brown, Delphine 14             
     3) Stramandinoli, Olivia 14        4) Scherer, Tahlia 14             
                  26.92       53.07 (26.15)     1:19.97 (26.90)     1:46.36 (26.39)
 13 Tollefson Swimming-PV  'A'                        1:55.00    1:57.77        
     1) Patterson, Brooke 13            2) Kudelko, Lia 13                
     3) Fayyad, Zoe 14                  4) Rudick, Julia 13               
                  29.91     1:00.70 (30.79)     1:29.10 (28.40)     1:57.77 (28.67)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:37.30    3:36.63        
     1) Larsen, Sarah 14                2) Anderson, Samantha 13          
     3) Gormsen, Lily 14                4) So, Leni 13                    
                  26.62       54.67 (54.67)     1:20.28 (25.61)     1:48.70 (54.03)
        2:13.94 (25.24)     2:41.74 (53.04)     3:08.00 (26.26)     3:36.63 (54.89)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:38.15    3:43.59        
     1) Sagle, Alyssa 13                2) Hammond, Hailey 14             
     3) Clattenburg, Hannah 13          4) Frick, Gwyn 14                 
                  26.94       56.08 (56.08)     1:21.91 (25.83)     1:50.78 (54.70)
        2:17.35 (26.57)     2:46.69 (55.91)     3:13.70 (27.01)     3:43.59 (56.90)
  3 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:44.06    3:45.63        
     1) Bryan, Elizabeth 13             2) Wright, Morgan 14              
     3) Charters, Shannon 14            4) Portella, Arianna 14           
                  25.70       54.50 (54.50)     1:21.31 (26.81)     1:51.46 (56.96)
        2:18.57 (27.11)     2:49.02 (57.56)     3:15.50 (26.48)     3:45.63 (56.61)
  4 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:49.59    3:46.36        
     1) Coombs, Ava 14                  2) Gonnella, Ava 14               
     3) Keitel, Nieve 13                4) Keitel, Arden 13               
                  26.47       54.72 (54.72)     1:10.20 (15.48)     1:51.11 (56.39)
        2:18.76 (27.65)     2:49.49 (58.38)     3:15.82 (26.33)     3:46.36 (56.87)
  5 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:44.57    3:47.23        
     1) Koroma, Sophie 14               2) Wilbur, Lilla 13               
     3) Witt, Makenzie 14               4) Heath, Briana 13               
                  27.89       57.34 (57.34)     1:24.39 (27.05)     1:53.71 (56.37)
        2:21.20 (27.49)     2:51.53 (57.82)     3:18.35 (26.82)     3:47.23 (55.70)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:45.13    3:47.44        
     1) Berger, Sydney 14               2) Castano, Isabella 14           
     3) Lent, Maddie 13                 4) Zagar, Nia 13                  
                  27.00       56.81 (56.81)     1:23.04 (26.23)     1:52.11 (55.30)
        2:08.32 (16.21)     2:49.23 (57.12)     3:16.62 (27.39)     3:47.44 (58.21)
  7 Dragon Swim Team-PV  'A'                          3:49.38    3:47.58        
     1) Huang, Sophie 13                2) Fleck, Kristina 14             
     3) Cebrian, Francesca 14           4) Kuang, Gloria 14               
                  27.44       57.37 (57.37)     1:13.05 (15.68)     1:55.19 (57.82)
        2:23.01 (27.82)     2:54.62 (59.43)     3:20.00 (25.38)     3:47.58 (52.96)
  8 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:48.89    3:47.62        
     1) Chang, Isabella 14              2) Tong, Aurey 14                 
     3) Tjahaya, Nikko 13               4) Flores, Izzy 14                
                  26.97       56.98 (56.98)     1:24.34 (27.36)     1:55.15 (58.17)
        2:21.17 (26.02)     2:50.16 (55.01)     3:16.97 (26.81)     3:47.62 (57.46)
  9 Cp-Ac Swimming-CT  'A'                            3:43.81    3:49.83        
     1) Babyak, Eliza 14                2) Brown, Delphine 14             
     3) Thomas, Salma 14                4) Lund, Karin 14                 
                  27.70       58.98 (58.98)     1:26.16 (27.18)     1:56.25 (57.27)
        2:22.95 (26.70)     2:52.95 (56.70)     3:19.49 (26.54)     3:49.83 (56.88)
 10 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          3:52.67    3:51.53        
     1) Fredericks, Sophie 13           2) Kass, Morgan 13                
     3) Du, Madelyn 14                  4) Carpenter, Kendall 14          
                  27.21       56.94 (56.94)     1:25.38 (28.44)     1:56.66 (59.72)
        2:24.43 (27.77)     2:54.86 (58.20)     3:21.97 (27.11)     3:51.53 (56.67)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:52.58    1:50.68        
     1) Kass, Morgan 13                 2) Bryan, Elizabeth 13            
     3) Fredericks, Sophie 13           4) Wright, Morgan 14              
                  27.11       59.42 (32.31)     1:25.39 (25.97)     1:50.68 (25.29)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                1:51.99    1:50.91        
     1) Klotz, Anna 14                  2) Bu, Catherine 13               
     3) Hammond, Hailey 14              4) Koroma, Sophie 14              
                  28.16     1:00.56 (32.40)     1:26.18 (25.62)     1:50.91 (24.73)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.23    1:51.80        
     1) Fried, Regan 14                 2) Chun, April 14                 
     3) Anderson, Samantha 13           4) Gormsen, Lily 14               
                  28.90     1:00.95 (32.05)     1:27.79 (26.84)     1:51.80 (24.01)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                1:54.32    1:52.12        
     1) Frick, Gwyn 14                  2) Agee, Caroline 14              
     3) Mulkey, Anne 13                 4) Witt, Makenzie 14              
                  27.93       59.77 (31.84)     1:27.04 (27.27)     1:52.12 (25.08)
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:55.61    1:52.56        
     1) Yan, Maddy 13                   2) Tjahaya, Nikko 13              
     3) Loftus, Ava 14                  4) McDonald, Mary 14              
                  28.87       58.88 (30.01)     1:26.22 (27.34)     1:52.56 (26.34)
  6 Dragon Swim Team-PV  'A'                          1:57.33    1:53.76        
     1) Kuang, Gloria 14                2) Fleck, Kristina 14             
     3) Li, Julia 14                    4) Huang, Sophie 13               
                  26.89       58.77 (31.88)     1:27.88 (29.11)     1:53.76 (25.88)
  7 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:02.19    1:54.03        
     1) Auwarter, Olivia 13             2) In, Madison 14                 
     3) Motelson, Jessie 13             4) Williams, Victoria 13          
                  29.07     1:01.36 (32.29)     1:29.47 (28.11)     1:54.03 (24.56)
  8 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          1:58.82    1:54.37        
     1) Charters, Shannon 14            2) Testani, Angie 14              
     3) Carpenter, Kendall 14           4) Caicedo, Haley 14              
                  29.30     1:03.31 (34.01)     1:28.58 (25.27)     1:54.37 (25.79)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:55.77    1:54.89        
     1) Berger, Sydney 14               2) Zagar, Nia 13                  
     3) Castano, Isabella 14            4) Lent, Maddie 13                
                  29.64     1:01.50 (31.86)     1:28.70 (27.20)     1:54.89 (26.19)
 10 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:01.84    1:58.54        
     1) Keitel, Nieve 13                2) DeMartinis, Liliana 14         
     3) Keitel, Arden 13                4) Gonnella, Ava 14               
                  32.50     1:03.55 (31.05)     1:33.02 (29.47)     1:58.54 (25.52)
 11 Cp-Ac Swimming-CT  'B'                            1:58.46    2:00.47        
     1) Scherer, Tahlia 14              2) Stramandinoli, Olivia 14       
     3) Babyak, Eliza 14                4) Geelen, Lieve 13               
                  30.39     1:03.98 (33.59)     1:35.21 (31.23)     2:00.47 (25.26)
 12 Tollefson Swimming-PV  'A'                        2:24.20    2:12.16        
     1) Patterson, Brooke 13            2) Holtz, Nadia 13                
     3) Rudick, Julia 13                4) Fayyad, Zoe 14                 
                  34.53     1:12.16 (37.63)     1:42.87 (30.71)     2:12.16 (29.29)
 -- Cp-Ac Swimming-CT  'A'                            1:58.46         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Brown, Delphine 14              2) Thomas, Salma 14               
     3) Ward, Shea 13                   4) Dunn, Lily 14                  
                  30.00     1:03.13 (33.13)     1:31.51 (28.38)          DQ (24.44)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:57.15    3:57.52        
     1) Klotz, Anna 14                  2) Bu, Catherine 13               
     3) Trinh, Lili 14                  4) Clattenburg, Hannah 13         
                  28.84       59.89 (59.89)                       2:07.70 (1:07.81)
        2:34.21 (26.51)     3:04.61 (56.91)     3:29.43 (24.82)     3:57.52 (52.91)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:00.42    3:58.96        
     1) Fried, Regan 14                 2) So, Leni 13                    
     3) Anderson, Samantha 13           4) Gormsen, Lily 14               
                  29.50   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:32.41 (31.35)                    
            2:35.46 ( )         3:16.40 ( )     3:58.96 (42.56)                    
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                4:02.97    4:02.16        
     1) Sagle, Alyssa 13                2) Wilbur, Lilla 13               
     3) Hammond, Hailey 14              4) Frick, Gwyn 14                 
                  29.08       59.39 (59.39)     1:31.65 (32.26)   2:07.74 (1:08.35)
        2:35.40 (27.66)     3:07.67 (59.93)     3:33.72 (26.05)     4:02.16 (54.49)
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:59.49    4:02.31        
     1) Kass, Morgan 13                 2) Bryan, Elizabeth 13            
     3) Fredericks, Sophie 13           4) Charters, Shannon 14           
                  29.34   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:30.99 (30.77)   2:06.45 (1:06.23)
        2:33.76 (27.31)     3:05.02 (58.57)     3:31.74 (26.72)     4:02.31 (57.29)
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:09.37    4:06.29        
     1) Yan, Maddy 13                   2) Tjahaya, Nikko 13              
     3) Loftus, Ava 14                  4) Tong, Aurey 14                 
                  29.49   1:02.31 (1:02.31)     1:32.40 (30.09)   2:06.34 (1:04.03)
        2:34.37 (28.03)   3:08.39 (1:02.05)     3:35.03 (26.64)     4:06.29 (57.90)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:09.14    4:09.42        
     1) Lent, Maddie 13                 2) Zagar, Nia 13                  
     3) Berger, Sydney 14               4) Castano, Isabella 14           
                  29.73   1:02.36 (1:02.36)     1:34.67 (32.31)   2:13.03 (1:10.67)
        2:40.81 (27.78)                             3:40.49 ( )         4:09.42 ( )
  7 Dragon Swim Team-PV  'A'                          4:08.89    4:10.27        
     1) Kuang, Gloria 14                2) Fleck, Kristina 14             
     3) Li, Julia 14                    4) Huang, Sophie 13               
                  27.91       58.02 (58.02)     1:31.01 (32.99)   2:09.33 (1:11.31)
        2:38.81 (29.48)   3:13.99 (1:04.66)     3:40.60 (26.61)     4:10.27 (56.28)
  8 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:12.25    4:11.84        
     1) Auwarter, Olivia 13             2) In, Madison 14                 
     3) Motelson, Jessie 13             4) Williams, Victoria 13          
                  30.34   1:01.72 (1:01.72)     1:34.70 (32.98)   2:13.42 (1:11.70)
        2:42.39 (28.97)   3:16.65 (1:03.23)     3:43.23 (26.58)     4:11.84 (55.19)
  9 Cp-Ac Swimming-CT  'A'                            4:11.54    4:14.30        
     1) Brown, Delphine 14              2) Thomas, Salma 14               
     3) Ward, Shea 13                   4) Dunn, Lily 14                  
                  30.56   1:03.22 (1:03.22)     1:37.19 (33.97)   2:16.24 (1:13.02)
        2:44.77 (28.53)   3:19.25 (1:03.01)     3:44.75 (25.50)     4:14.30 (55.05)
 10 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          4:15.24    4:14.38        
     1) Carpenter, Kendall 14           2) Testani, Angie 14              
     3) Wright, Morgan 14               4) Portella, Arianna 14           
                  31.95   1:04.92 (1:04.92)     1:37.30 (32.38)   2:14.84 (1:09.92)
        2:43.12 (28.28)   3:16.32 (1:01.48)     3:43.45 (27.13)     4:14.38 (58.06)
 11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          4:19.50    4:15.85        
     1) Palei, Nicole 13                2) Chazov, Pelagia 14             
     3) Gallo, Samantha 14              4) Miller, Imogen 13              
                  33.04   1:09.15 (1:09.15)     1:41.21 (32.06)   2:16.63 (1:07.48)
        2:45.36 (28.73)   3:18.95 (1:02.32)     3:46.31 (27.36)     4:15.85 (56.90)
 12 Cp-Ac Swimming-CT  'B'                            4:11.54    4:29.28        
     1) Moore, Savanna 14               2) Lyons, Lily 14                 
     3) Scherer, Tahlia 14              4) McCormick, Claire 13           
                  32.12   1:05.64 (1:05.64)     1:43.05 (37.41)   2:27.50 (1:21.86)
        2:56.78 (29.28)   3:31.48 (1:03.98)     3:58.68 (27.20)     4:29.28 (57.80)
 13 Tollefson Swimming-PV  'A'                        4:48.50    4:48.11        
     1) Patterson, Brooke 13            2) Holtz, Nadia 13                
     3) Rudick, Julia 13                4) Fayyad, Zoe 14                 
                  35.93   1:14.60 (1:14.60)     1:30.75 (16.15)   2:34.14 (1:19.54)
        3:05.97 (31.83)   3:44.98 (1:10.84)     4:14.86 (29.88)   4:48.11 (1:03.13)
 
Girls 14 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Kristina           14 DRAG-PV              9:32.68L  10:45.92        
                  28.01       59.83 (31.82)     1:32.27 (32.44)     2:05.13 (32.86)
        2:38.23 (33.10)     3:11.28 (33.05)     3:44.21 (32.93)     4:17.45 (33.24)
        4:50.22 (32.77)     5:23.10 (32.88)     5:55.78 (32.68)     6:28.68 (32.90)
        7:01.81 (33.13)     7:34.61 (32.80)     8:07.04 (32.43)     8:39.48 (32.44)
        9:11.97 (32.49)     9:44.05 (32.08)    10:15.71 (31.66)    10:45.92 (30.21)
  2 Caicedo, Haley            14 MACH-PV             11:18.67   11:19.39        
                  28.92     1:01.31 (32.39)     1:34.38 (33.07)     2:08.06 (33.68)
        2:41.84 (33.78)     3:15.84 (34.00)     3:50.06 (34.22)     4:24.49 (34.43)
        4:58.99 (34.50)     5:33.72 (34.73)     6:08.54 (34.82)     6:43.59 (35.05)
        7:18.54 (34.95)     7:53.10 (34.56)     8:27.69 (34.59)     9:01.82 (34.13)
        9:36.30 (34.48)    10:11.30 (35.00)    10:46.00 (34.70)    11:19.39 (33.39)
 -- Gormsen, Lily             14 LIAC-MR             10:22.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Orlic, Anastasia          14 NCAP-PV/AU          10:54.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Chun, April               14 LIAC-MR             10:18.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Sarah             14 LIAC-MR             17:17.62   17:04.08        
                  28.11       58.27 (30.16)     1:28.80 (30.53)     1:59.40 (30.60)
        2:29.92 (30.52)     3:00.49 (30.57)     3:31.50 (31.01)     4:02.52 (31.02)
        4:33.63 (31.11)     5:04.62 (30.99)     5:35.83 (31.21)     6:06.98 (31.15)
        6:38.09 (31.11)     7:09.42 (31.33)     7:40.61 (31.19)     8:12.05 (31.44)
        8:43.43 (31.38)     9:14.66 (31.23)     9:46.17 (31.51)    10:17.54 (31.37)
       10:49.03 (31.49)    11:20.56 (31.53)    11:52.04 (31.48)    12:23.51 (31.47)
       12:55.05 (31.54)    13:26.67 (31.62)    13:58.21 (31.54)    14:29.61 (31.40)
       15:00.91 (31.30)    15:31.99 (31.08)    16:02.99 (31.00)    16:33.91 (30.92)
       17:04.08 (30.17)
  2 Chun, April               14 LIAC-MR             17:10.59   17:12.15        
                  28.26       59.06 (30.80)     1:29.94 (30.88)     2:01.26 (31.32)
        2:32.46 (31.20)     3:04.08 (31.62)     3:35.68 (31.60)     4:07.39 (31.71)
        4:39.18 (31.79)     5:10.35 (31.17)     5:41.70 (31.35)     6:13.33 (31.63)
        6:44.76 (31.43)     7:16.19 (31.43)     7:47.54 (31.35)     8:18.81 (31.27)
        8:50.67 (31.86)     9:22.56 (31.89)     9:54.15 (31.59)    10:25.36 (31.21)
       10:56.34 (30.98)    11:27.13 (30.79)    11:58.53 (31.40)    12:30.03 (31.50)
       13:01.45 (31.42)    13:33.15 (31.70)    14:04.79 (31.64)    14:36.32 (31.53)
       15:07.85 (31.53)    15:39.30 (31.45)    16:10.87 (31.57)    16:42.13 (31.26)
       17:12.15 (30.02)
  3 Anderson, Samantha        13 LIAC-MR             18:19.90   17:32.84        
                  29.39     1:00.85 (31.46)     1:32.70 (31.85)     2:04.37 (31.67)
        2:36.31 (31.94)     3:08.13 (31.82)     3:39.99 (31.86)     4:11.94 (31.95)
        4:43.99 (32.05)     5:15.80 (31.81)     5:47.85 (32.05)     6:19.85 (32.00)
        6:52.11 (32.26)     7:24.11 (32.00)     7:56.15 (32.04)     8:28.26 (32.11)
        9:00.19 (31.93)     9:31.99 (31.80)    10:03.96 (31.97)    10:36.15 (32.19)
       11:07.95 (31.80)    11:39.42 (31.47)    12:11.69 (32.27)    12:43.98 (32.29)
       13:16.39 (32.41)    13:48.98 (32.59)    14:20.99 (32.01)    14:53.41 (32.42)
       15:25.98 (32.57)    15:58.41 (32.43)    16:30.37 (31.96)    17:02.26 (31.89)
       17:32.84 (30.58)
  4 Kuang, Gloria             14 DRAG-PV             17:57.92   18:20.87        
                  28.63       59.78 (31.15)     1:31.81 (32.03)     2:04.43 (32.62)
        2:37.33 (32.90)     3:10.86 (33.53)     3:44.42 (33.56)     4:17.67 (33.25)
        4:51.51 (33.84)     5:25.13 (33.62)     5:59.32 (34.19)     6:33.49 (34.17)
        7:06.96 (33.47)     7:41.12 (34.16)     8:14.79 (33.67)     8:48.54 (33.75)
        9:22.77 (34.23)     9:56.53 (33.76)    10:30.48 (33.95)    11:04.69 (34.21)
       11:38.45 (33.76)    12:11.96 (33.51)    12:45.31 (33.35)    13:18.96 (33.65)
       13:53.31 (34.35)    14:26.88 (33.57)    15:01.23 (34.35)    15:34.79 (33.56)
       16:08.79 (34.00)    16:42.39 (33.60)    17:16.26 (33.87)    17:49.32 (33.06)
       18:20.87 (31.55)
  5 Robredo, Irene            14 GYWD-CT             18:54.34   18:33.06        
                  30.37     1:03.11 (32.74)     1:36.19 (33.08)     2:09.47 (33.28)
        2:42.95 (33.48)     3:16.43 (33.48)     3:49.91 (33.48)     4:23.60 (33.69)
        4:57.29 (33.69)     5:31.38 (34.09)     6:04.67 (33.29)     6:38.11 (33.44)
        7:12.09 (33.98)     7:46.22 (34.13)     8:19.93 (33.71)     8:53.27 (33.34)
        9:27.18 (33.91)    10:01.08 (33.90)    10:35.21 (34.13)    11:09.13 (33.92)
       11:43.00 (33.87)    12:17.45 (34.45)    12:50.78 (33.33)    13:25.14 (34.36)
       13:59.61 (34.47)    14:34.29 (34.68)    15:09.15 (34.86)    15:43.07 (33.92)
       16:17.40 (34.33)    16:51.08 (33.68)    17:26.21 (35.13)    17:59.81 (33.60)
       18:33.06 (33.25)
 -- Orlic, Anastasia          14 NCAP-PV/AU          18:21.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gemmell, Erin             17 NCAP-PV/GP           9:55.06    9:43.05        
                  25.70       54.19 (28.49)     1:23.05 (28.86)     1:52.23 (29.18)
        2:21.39 (29.16)     2:50.63 (29.24)     3:19.82 (29.19)     3:49.08 (29.26)
        4:18.27 (29.19)     4:47.88 (29.61)     5:17.16 (29.28)     5:46.54 (29.38)
        6:16.20 (29.66)     6:45.65 (29.45)     7:15.12 (29.47)     7:44.72 (29.60)
        8:14.33 (29.61)     8:43.95 (29.62)     9:13.77 (29.82)     9:43.05 (29.28)
  2 Knapp, Sophia             17 TIDE-VA              9:56.93    9:48.28        
                  26.53       55.86 (29.33)     1:25.87 (30.01)     1:55.61 (29.74)
        2:25.67 (30.06)     2:55.68 (30.01)     3:25.56 (29.88)     3:55.11 (29.55)
        4:24.63 (29.52)     4:54.24 (29.61)     5:23.70 (29.46)     5:53.08 (29.38)
        6:22.78 (29.70)     6:52.48 (29.70)     7:22.27 (29.79)     7:51.93 (29.66)
        8:21.60 (29.67)     8:50.96 (29.36)     9:20.24 (29.28)     9:48.28 (28.04)
  3 Duncan, Sophie            17 NCAP-PV/GP           9:49.76    9:59.69        
                  26.45       55.19 (28.74)     1:24.44 (29.25)     1:54.17 (29.73)
        2:24.04 (29.87)     2:54.11 (30.07)     3:23.92 (29.81)     3:54.07 (30.15)
        4:24.04 (29.97)     4:54.26 (30.22)     5:24.46 (30.20)     5:55.00 (30.54)
        6:25.61 (30.61)     6:56.37 (30.76)     7:27.27 (30.90)     7:57.97 (30.70)
        8:28.85 (30.88)     8:59.49 (30.64)     9:29.97 (30.48)     9:59.69 (29.72)
  4 Russell, Katie            17 NOVA-VA              9:55.09   10:01.05        
                  28.16       58.11 (29.95)     1:27.97 (29.86)     1:57.91 (29.94)
        2:28.03 (30.12)     2:58.33 (30.30)     3:28.61 (30.28)     3:58.70 (30.09)
        4:28.95 (30.25)     4:59.08 (30.13)     5:28.98 (29.90)     5:59.20 (30.22)
        6:29.61 (30.41)     7:00.09 (30.48)     7:30.12 (30.03)     8:00.51 (30.39)
        8:30.91 (30.40)     9:00.94 (30.03)     9:31.05 (30.11)    10:01.05 (30.00)
  5 Craft, Sydney             18 NCAP-PV/West        10:13.41   10:09.91        
                  26.93       56.68 (29.75)     1:26.94 (30.26)     1:57.77 (30.83)
        2:28.42 (30.65)     2:59.10 (30.68)     3:29.67 (30.57)     4:00.52 (30.85)
        4:31.34 (30.82)     5:02.24 (30.90)     5:33.05 (30.81)     6:03.90 (30.85)
        6:34.58 (30.68)     7:05.38 (30.80)     7:36.36 (30.98)     8:07.05 (30.69)
        8:37.78 (30.73)     9:08.84 (31.06)     9:39.84 (31.00)    10:09.91 (30.07)
  6 Agne, Kira                16 WAC-MA              10:07.92   10:11.50        
                  27.62       58.22 (30.60)     1:28.96 (30.74)     1:59.45 (30.49)
        2:29.81 (30.36)     3:00.37 (30.56)     3:30.85 (30.48)     4:01.40 (30.55)
        4:32.08 (30.68)     5:02.51 (30.43)     5:33.29 (30.78)     6:04.03 (30.74)
        6:35.40 (31.37)     7:06.74 (31.34)     7:37.69 (30.95)     8:08.73 (31.04)
        8:39.70 (30.97)     9:11.07 (31.37)     9:41.89 (30.82)    10:11.50 (29.61)
  7 Bookstein, Delaney        16 NCAP-PV/West        10:34.28   10:16.27        
                  27.68       57.94 (30.26)     1:28.73 (30.79)     1:59.87 (31.14)
        2:31.10 (31.23)     3:02.31 (31.21)     3:33.51 (31.20)     4:04.62 (31.11)
        4:35.71 (31.09)     5:06.75 (31.04)     5:37.75 (31.00)     6:08.89 (31.14)
        6:40.16 (31.27)     7:11.25 (31.09)     7:42.35 (31.10)     8:13.16 (30.81)
        8:44.34 (31.18)     9:15.66 (31.32)     9:46.59 (30.93)    10:16.27 (29.68)
  8 Codd, Lily                18 CPAC-CT             10:20.25   10:19.95        
                  28.94       59.09 (30.15)     1:30.05 (30.96)     2:01.16 (31.11)
        2:32.02 (30.86)     3:02.86 (30.84)     3:34.07 (31.21)     4:05.56 (31.49)
        4:37.23 (31.67)     5:08.93 (31.70)     5:40.23 (31.30)     6:11.79 (31.56)
        6:43.12 (31.33)     7:14.50 (31.38)     7:46.02 (31.52)     8:17.26 (31.24)
        8:48.42 (31.16)     9:19.33 (30.91)     9:50.19 (30.86)    10:19.95 (29.76)
  9 Bergstrom, Sydney         17 SSC-MA              10:01.08   10:22.98        
                  28.04       58.62 (30.58)     1:29.81 (31.19)     2:01.24 (31.43)
        2:32.79 (31.55)     3:04.30 (31.51)     3:36.00 (31.70)     4:07.76 (31.76)
        4:39.48 (31.72)     5:11.27 (31.79)     5:42.70 (31.43)     6:14.09 (31.39)
        6:45.38 (31.29)     7:16.67 (31.29)     7:47.91 (31.24)     8:19.00 (31.09)
        8:50.24 (31.24)     9:21.39 (31.15)     9:52.42 (31.03)    10:22.98 (30.56)
 10 Reid, Keira               15 NOVA-VA             10:24.40   10:23.41        
                  28.20       58.85 (30.65)     1:29.80 (30.95)     2:01.15 (31.35)
        2:32.67 (31.52)     3:04.52 (31.85)     3:36.21 (31.69)     4:07.98 (31.77)
        4:39.87 (31.89)     5:11.30 (31.43)     5:42.58 (31.28)     6:14.08 (31.50)
        6:45.43 (31.35)     7:17.04 (31.61)     7:48.53 (31.49)     8:20.17 (31.64)
        8:51.55 (31.38)     9:22.93 (31.38)     9:54.26 (31.33)    10:23.41 (29.15)
 11 Scofield, Campbell        15 NCAP-PV/GP          10:50.09   10:24.43        
                  27.49       58.22 (30.73)     1:29.46 (31.24)     2:01.22 (31.76)
        2:32.86 (31.64)     3:04.54 (31.68)     3:36.46 (31.92)     4:08.09 (31.63)
        4:39.71 (31.62)     5:11.60 (31.89)     5:42.81 (31.21)     6:14.11 (31.30)
        6:46.03 (31.92)     7:18.21 (32.18)     7:50.03 (31.82)     8:21.15 (31.12)
        8:52.36 (31.21)     9:23.64 (31.28)     9:54.58 (30.94)    10:24.43 (29.85)
 12 Main, Morgan              18 AGUA-MR             10:27.44   10:27.31        
                  28.90       59.76 (30.86)     1:31.26 (31.50)     2:03.00 (31.74)
        2:34.32 (31.32)     3:05.81 (31.49)     3:37.36 (31.55)     4:08.89 (31.53)
        4:40.76 (31.87)     5:12.51 (31.75)     5:44.49 (31.98)     6:16.43 (31.94)
        6:48.81 (32.38)     7:20.84 (32.03)     7:52.56 (31.72)     8:24.48 (31.92)
        8:55.62 (31.14)     9:26.98 (31.36)     9:57.56 (30.58)    10:27.31 (29.75)
 13 Tucker, Lauren            16 NCAP-PV/GP          10:22.37   10:28.07        
                  27.70       58.66 (30.96)     1:30.17 (31.51)     2:01.93 (31.76)
        2:33.66 (31.73)     3:05.53 (31.87)     3:37.16 (31.63)     4:09.04 (31.88)
        4:40.90 (31.86)     5:12.74 (31.84)     5:44.24 (31.50)     6:16.07 (31.83)
        6:47.87 (31.80)     7:19.68 (31.81)     7:51.19 (31.51)     8:22.76 (31.57)
        8:54.44 (31.68)     9:26.26 (31.82)     9:57.88 (31.62)    10:28.07 (30.19)
 14 Stuart, Natalie           17 SSC-MA              10:14.85   10:28.68        
                  28.21       58.45 (30.24)     1:29.35 (30.90)     1:59.95 (30.60)
        2:31.03 (31.08)     3:02.38 (31.35)     3:34.01 (31.63)     4:05.84 (31.83)
        4:37.40 (31.56)     5:09.66 (32.26)     5:41.10 (31.44)     6:13.40 (32.30)
        6:45.50 (32.10)     7:17.38 (31.88)     7:49.78 (32.40)     8:22.05 (32.27)
        8:53.87 (31.82)     9:25.89 (32.02)     9:57.86 (31.97)    10:28.68 (30.82)
 15 Chtokolov, Daria          16 BAD-MR              10:38.61   10:29.16        
                  29.21     1:00.70 (31.49)     1:33.03 (32.33)     2:04.99 (31.96)
        2:36.54 (31.55)     3:07.98 (31.44)     3:39.77 (31.79)     4:10.98 (31.21)
        4:42.14 (31.16)     5:13.78 (31.64)     5:45.21 (31.43)     6:16.70 (31.49)
        6:48.33 (31.63)     7:19.97 (31.64)     7:51.73 (31.76)     8:23.43 (31.70)
        8:55.22 (31.79)     9:27.16 (31.94)     9:58.56 (31.40)    10:29.16 (30.60)
 16 Carmen, Hannah            17 MACH-PV             10:32.64   10:30.28        
                  28.18       58.79 (30.61)     1:29.86 (31.07)     2:01.31 (31.45)
        2:32.72 (31.41)     3:04.50 (31.78)     3:36.74 (32.24)     4:08.89 (32.15)
        4:41.23 (32.34)     5:13.38 (32.15)     5:45.19 (31.81)     6:17.56 (32.37)
        6:49.60 (32.04)     7:21.65 (32.05)     7:53.57 (31.92)     8:25.23 (31.66)
        8:56.79 (31.56)     9:28.19 (31.40)     9:59.70 (31.51)    10:30.28 (30.58)
 17 Witdoeckt, Allie          15 NOVA-VA             10:51.45   10:33.54        
                  29.01     1:00.71 (31.70)     1:33.29 (32.58)     2:05.31 (32.02)
        2:37.19 (31.88)     3:09.57 (32.38)     3:41.85 (32.28)     4:14.11 (32.26)
        4:46.30 (32.19)     5:18.57 (32.27)     5:50.32 (31.75)     6:22.43 (32.11)
        6:54.60 (32.17)     7:26.58 (31.98)     7:58.78 (32.20)     8:30.64 (31.86)
        9:02.36 (31.72)     9:33.74 (31.38)    10:05.04 (31.30)    10:33.54 (28.50)
 18 Collins, Lily             16 NOVA-VA             10:33.91   10:34.37        
                  28.81       59.53 (30.72)     1:30.87 (31.34)     2:02.51 (31.64)
        2:34.05 (31.54)     3:06.04 (31.99)     3:38.11 (32.07)     4:10.40 (32.29)
        4:42.82 (32.42)     5:15.13 (32.31)     5:47.19 (32.06)     6:19.28 (32.09)
        6:51.44 (32.16)     7:23.72 (32.28)     7:55.67 (31.95)     8:27.46 (31.79)
        8:59.47 (32.01)     9:31.53 (32.06)    10:03.40 (31.87)    10:34.37 (30.97)
 19 Flickinger, Emma          17 MACH-PV             10:16.57   10:35.49        
                  28.08       58.66 (30.58)     1:29.79 (31.13)     2:00.77 (30.98)
        2:32.00 (31.23)     3:03.56 (31.56)     3:35.64 (32.08)     4:07.60 (31.96)
        4:39.82 (32.22)     5:12.23 (32.41)     5:44.43 (32.20)     6:16.97 (32.54)
        6:49.46 (32.49)     7:22.04 (32.58)     7:54.71 (32.67)     8:27.34 (32.63)
        8:59.52 (32.18)     9:31.73 (32.21)    10:03.97 (32.24)    10:35.49 (31.52)
 20 LeFaivre, Darby           16 NCAP-PV/GP          10:42.30   10:40.05        
                  28.08       59.76 (31.68)     1:31.90 (32.14)     2:04.01 (32.11)
        2:36.41 (32.40)     3:08.53 (32.12)     3:40.79 (32.26)     4:13.21 (32.42)
        4:45.91 (32.70)     5:18.23 (32.32)     5:50.73 (32.50)     6:23.31 (32.58)
        6:55.60 (32.29)     7:27.76 (32.16)     7:59.86 (32.10)     8:32.09 (32.23)
        9:04.81 (32.72)     9:37.07 (32.26)    10:09.04 (31.97)    10:40.05 (31.01)
 21 Wood, Adelaide            16 TIDE-VA             10:20.77   10:41.02        
                  27.97       58.56 (30.59)     1:29.85 (31.29)     2:01.19 (31.34)
        2:32.68 (31.49)     3:04.19 (31.51)     3:36.12 (31.93)     4:08.24 (32.12)
        4:40.39 (32.15)     5:12.91 (32.52)     5:45.56 (32.65)     6:18.62 (33.06)
        6:51.57 (32.95)     7:24.73 (33.16)     7:58.21 (33.48)     8:31.06 (32.85)
        9:04.36 (33.30)     9:37.43 (33.07)    10:10.74 (33.31)    10:41.02 (30.28)
 22 Hallmark, Kate            17 NCAP-PV/GP          10:29.43   10:41.09        
                  27.92       59.12 (31.20)     1:31.15 (32.03)     2:03.07 (31.92)
        2:35.29 (32.22)     3:07.91 (32.62)     3:40.59 (32.68)     4:12.71 (32.12)
        4:44.72 (32.01)     5:17.29 (32.57)     5:49.63 (32.34)     6:22.23 (32.60)
        6:55.05 (32.82)     7:27.24 (32.19)     7:59.37 (32.13)     8:31.90 (32.53)
        9:04.75 (32.85)     9:37.24 (32.49)    10:09.51 (32.27)    10:41.09 (31.58)
 23 Thomas, Nadia             15 NCAP-PV/GP          10:33.19   10:42.47        
                  28.28       59.34 (31.06)     1:30.90 (31.56)     2:03.20 (32.30)
        2:35.62 (32.42)     3:07.88 (32.26)     3:40.14 (32.26)     4:12.77 (32.63)
        4:45.43 (32.66)     5:18.11 (32.68)     5:50.45 (32.34)     6:23.13 (32.68)
        6:55.67 (32.54)     7:28.35 (32.68)     8:01.15 (32.80)     8:33.40 (32.25)
        9:05.82 (32.42)     9:38.26 (32.44)    10:09.91 (31.65)    10:42.47 (32.56)
 24 Bilger, Skye              16 NCAP-PV/GP          10:49.94   10:44.03        
                  28.57     1:00.07 (31.50)     1:31.91 (31.84)     2:04.08 (32.17)
        2:36.53 (32.45)     3:08.88 (32.35)     3:41.51 (32.63)     4:14.37 (32.86)
        4:47.18 (32.81)     5:20.19 (33.01)     5:52.65 (32.46)     6:25.05 (32.40)
        6:57.34 (32.29)     7:29.93 (32.59)     8:02.60 (32.67)     8:35.27 (32.67)
        9:07.83 (32.56)     9:40.30 (32.47)    10:12.81 (32.51)    10:44.03 (31.22)
 25 Macik, Jana               15 NCAP-PV/CM          10:59.21   10:49.20        
                  28.13       59.69 (31.56)     1:32.41 (32.72)     2:04.96 (32.55)
        2:36.99 (32.03)     3:09.60 (32.61)     3:43.05 (33.45)     4:16.68 (33.63)
        4:48.68 (32.00)     5:21.15 (32.47)     5:53.47 (32.32)     6:26.65 (33.18)
        7:00.45 (33.80)     7:33.26 (32.81)     8:05.95 (32.69)     8:38.89 (32.94)
        9:11.58 (32.69)     9:44.44 (32.86)    10:17.06 (32.62)    10:49.20 (32.14)
 26 Bailey, Brooke            15 NOVA-VA             10:44.12   10:50.22        
                  29.50     1:01.54 (32.04)     1:34.23 (32.69)     2:07.26 (33.03)
        2:40.59 (33.33)     3:14.06 (33.47)     3:47.02 (32.96)     4:20.14 (33.12)
        4:53.13 (32.99)     5:26.40 (33.27)     5:59.59 (33.19)     6:32.78 (33.19)
        7:05.79 (33.01)     7:38.46 (32.67)     8:10.72 (32.26)     8:42.91 (32.19)
        9:14.93 (32.02)     9:46.98 (32.05)    10:19.08 (32.10)    10:50.22 (31.14)
 27 Bazinet, Julia            16 BAD-MR              10:55.36   10:54.64        
                  29.75     1:01.56 (31.81)     1:34.44 (32.88)     2:07.41 (32.97)
        2:40.27 (32.86)     3:13.13 (32.86)     3:46.05 (32.92)     4:19.11 (33.06)
        4:52.05 (32.94)     5:25.17 (33.12)     5:58.09 (32.92)     6:31.05 (32.96)
        7:04.12 (33.07)     7:37.27 (33.15)     8:10.19 (32.92)     8:43.26 (33.07)
        9:16.34 (33.08)     9:49.74 (33.40)    10:22.68 (32.94)    10:54.64 (31.96)
 28 Connelly, Lauren          16 NCAP-PV/GP          10:49.80   10:56.17        
                  29.14     1:00.42 (31.28)     1:32.71 (32.29)     2:05.39 (32.68)
        2:38.43 (33.04)     3:11.34 (32.91)     3:44.37 (33.03)     4:17.14 (32.77)
        4:50.57 (33.43)     5:23.77 (33.20)     5:57.09 (33.32)     6:30.40 (33.31)
        7:03.76 (33.36)     7:37.08 (33.32)     8:10.57 (33.49)     8:43.85 (33.28)
        9:17.13 (33.28)     9:50.62 (33.49)    10:23.51 (32.89)    10:56.17 (32.66)
 29 Shifflett, Ella           17 SSC-MA              10:52.89   10:58.67        
                  30.82     1:03.71 (32.89)     1:36.68 (32.97)     2:10.00 (33.32)
        2:43.24 (33.24)     3:16.28 (33.04)     3:49.24 (32.96)     4:21.88 (32.64)
        4:55.05 (33.17)     5:28.38 (33.33)     6:01.38 (33.00)     6:33.95 (32.57)
        7:07.20 (33.25)     7:40.44 (33.24)     8:13.42 (32.98)     8:46.50 (33.08)
        9:19.70 (33.20)     9:53.40 (33.70)    10:26.86 (33.46)    10:58.67 (31.81)
 30 Caraballo, Bella          15 WAC-MA              10:40.17   10:58.79        
                  28.75     1:00.60 (31.85)     1:33.35 (32.75)     2:06.18 (32.83)
        2:39.32 (33.14)     3:12.48 (33.16)     3:45.64 (33.16)     4:19.13 (33.49)
        4:52.44 (33.31)     5:26.06 (33.62)     5:59.40 (33.34)     6:32.54 (33.14)
        7:05.96 (33.42)     7:39.08 (33.12)     8:12.61 (33.53)     8:46.02 (33.41)
        9:19.36 (33.34)     9:52.77 (33.41)    10:26.17 (33.40)    10:58.79 (32.62)
 31 Bredehoeft, Celia         15 MACH-PV             10:58.00   11:02.04        
                  28.58     1:00.07 (31.49)     1:32.65 (32.58)     2:05.72 (33.07)
        2:39.09 (33.37)     3:12.55 (33.46)     3:45.95 (33.40)     4:19.41 (33.46)
        4:53.08 (33.67)     5:26.94 (33.86)     6:00.66 (33.72)     6:34.40 (33.74)
        7:08.20 (33.80)     7:41.60 (33.40)     8:15.11 (33.51)     8:48.60 (33.49)
        9:22.20 (33.60)     9:55.98 (33.78)    10:29.56 (33.58)    11:02.04 (32.48)
 32 Schuman, Miranda          17 MACH-PV             10:54.57   11:02.42        
                  29.25     1:01.39 (32.14)     1:33.94 (32.55)     2:06.94 (33.00)
        2:40.16 (33.22)     3:13.68 (33.52)     3:47.26 (33.58)     4:20.80 (33.54)
        4:54.42 (33.62)     5:28.07 (33.65)     6:01.52 (33.45)     6:35.47 (33.95)
        7:09.14 (33.67)     7:42.84 (33.70)     8:16.37 (33.53)     8:49.94 (33.57)
        9:23.54 (33.60)     9:56.93 (33.39)    10:29.84 (32.91)    11:02.42 (32.58)
 33 Nagel, Mackenzie          16 SSC-MA              10:46.74   11:13.31        
                  29.95     1:01.87 (31.92)     1:34.92 (33.05)     2:08.42 (33.50)
        2:41.68 (33.26)     3:15.34 (33.66)     3:49.58 (34.24)     4:23.96 (34.38)
        4:57.98 (34.02)     5:32.56 (34.58)     6:07.81 (35.25)     6:42.01 (34.20)
        7:16.44 (34.43)     7:50.82 (34.38)     8:25.33 (34.51)     8:58.46 (33.13)
        9:32.63 (34.17)    10:06.82 (34.19)    10:40.60 (33.78)    11:13.31 (32.71)
 -- Anderson, Emma            17 LIAC-MR             10:57.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dafoe, Claire             17 NOVA-VA              9:42.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Thomas, Sofia             17 NCAP-PV/GP          10:44.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan            16 LIAC-MR             15:58.97   16:08.34        
                  26.63       55.06 (28.43)     1:23.76 (28.70)     1:53.32 (29.56)
        2:22.44 (29.12)     2:52.00 (29.56)     3:21.08 (29.08)     3:50.61 (29.53)
        4:19.89 (29.28)     4:49.12 (29.23)     5:18.36 (29.24)     5:47.79 (29.43)
        6:16.97 (29.18)     6:46.15 (29.18)     7:15.67 (29.52)     7:45.19 (29.52)
        8:14.73 (29.54)     8:44.27 (29.54)     9:13.65 (29.38)     9:43.42 (29.77)
       10:12.54 (29.12)    10:42.24 (29.70)    11:11.96 (29.72)    11:42.08 (30.12)
       12:12.08 (30.00)    12:41.44 (29.36)    13:11.29 (29.85)    13:41.12 (29.83)
       14:10.81 (29.69)    14:40.62 (29.81)    15:10.25 (29.63)    15:39.69 (29.44)
       16:08.34 (28.65)
  2 Peterson, Sanna           17 NOVA-VA             16:26.95   16:27.26        
                  27.79       57.13 (29.34)     1:26.81 (29.68)     1:56.46 (29.65)
        2:26.15 (29.69)     2:55.81 (29.66)     3:25.33 (29.52)     3:55.01 (29.68)
        4:24.66 (29.65)     4:54.31 (29.65)     5:24.12 (29.81)     5:53.79 (29.67)
        6:23.67 (29.88)     6:53.64 (29.97)     7:23.55 (29.91)     7:53.74 (30.19)
        8:24.09 (30.35)     8:54.56 (30.47)     9:24.84 (30.28)     9:55.20 (30.36)
       10:25.69 (30.49)    10:56.22 (30.53)    11:26.45 (30.23)    11:56.69 (30.24)
       12:27.18 (30.49)    12:57.65 (30.47)    13:28.09 (30.44)    13:58.59 (30.50)
       14:28.80 (30.21)    14:58.98 (30.18)    15:28.78 (29.80)    15:58.71 (29.93)
       16:27.26 (28.55)
  3 Dafoe, Claire             17 NOVA-VA             16:15.53   16:27.83        
                  27.20       56.05 (28.85)     1:25.77 (29.72)     1:55.31 (29.54)
        2:25.05 (29.74)     2:54.94 (29.89)     3:24.72 (29.78)     3:54.61 (29.89)
        4:24.71 (30.10)     4:54.93 (30.22)     5:24.93 (30.00)     5:55.58 (30.65)
        6:26.30 (30.72)     6:57.44 (31.14)     7:28.55 (31.11)     7:59.60 (31.05)
        8:30.79 (31.19)     9:01.93 (31.14)     9:32.88 (30.95)    10:02.70 (29.82)
       10:32.85 (30.15)    11:03.14 (30.29)    11:33.12 (29.98)    12:03.31 (30.19)
       12:33.27 (29.96)    13:03.05 (29.78)    13:32.51 (29.46)    14:02.12 (29.61)
       14:31.74 (29.62)    15:01.19 (29.45)    15:31.06 (29.87)    16:00.21 (29.15)
       16:27.83 (27.62)
  4 Knapp, Sophia             17 TIDE-VA             16:36.05   16:35.08        
                  27.24       56.76 (29.52)     1:26.53 (29.77)     1:56.49 (29.96)
        2:26.18 (29.69)     2:56.25 (30.07)     3:26.01 (29.76)     3:55.98 (29.97)
        4:25.87 (29.89)     4:55.94 (30.07)     5:25.82 (29.88)     5:56.09 (30.27)
        6:26.25 (30.16)     6:56.42 (30.17)     7:26.45 (30.03)     7:56.79 (30.34)
        8:26.94 (30.15)     8:57.38 (30.44)     9:27.67 (30.29)     9:58.04 (30.37)
       10:28.71 (30.67)    10:59.41 (30.70)    11:30.09 (30.68)    12:00.71 (30.62)
       12:31.26 (30.55)    13:02.01 (30.75)    13:32.55 (30.54)    14:03.38 (30.83)
       14:33.79 (30.41)    15:04.95 (31.16)    15:35.51 (30.56)    16:35.08 (59.57)
  5 Barnard, Amanda           15 NOVA-VA             17:33.49   16:52.15        
                  28.19       58.77 (30.58)     1:29.59 (30.82)     2:00.49 (30.90)
        2:31.21 (30.72)     3:02.24 (31.03)     3:33.62 (31.38)     4:04.46 (30.84)
        4:35.49 (31.03)     5:06.25 (30.76)     5:37.16 (30.91)     6:07.87 (30.71)
        6:38.76 (30.89)     7:09.52 (30.76)     7:40.06 (30.54)     8:10.74 (30.68)
        8:41.36 (30.62)     9:12.16 (30.80)     9:42.92 (30.76)    10:13.46 (30.54)
       10:44.13 (30.67)    11:14.76 (30.63)    11:45.63 (30.87)    12:16.04 (30.41)
       12:47.28 (31.24)    13:18.19 (30.91)    13:48.82 (30.63)    14:19.53 (30.71)
       14:50.18 (30.65)    15:21.24 (31.06)    15:52.03 (30.79)    16:22.55 (30.52)
       16:52.15 (29.60)
  6 Agne, Kira                16 WAC-MA              18:17.80   17:08.62        
                  27.66       57.86 (30.20)     1:28.12 (30.26)     1:58.63 (30.51)
        2:29.04 (30.41)     2:59.61 (30.57)     3:30.04 (30.43)     4:00.61 (30.57)
        4:31.14 (30.53)     5:02.10 (30.96)     5:33.44 (31.34)     6:05.08 (31.64)
        6:36.66 (31.58)     7:08.29 (31.63)     7:39.86 (31.57)     8:11.66 (31.80)
        8:43.33 (31.67)     9:14.55 (31.22)     9:46.08 (31.53)    10:17.31 (31.23)
       10:48.77 (31.46)    11:19.82 (31.05)    11:51.44 (31.62)    12:23.03 (31.59)
       12:54.27 (31.24)    13:25.75 (31.48)    13:57.56 (31.81)    14:30.07 (32.51)
       15:02.55 (32.48)    15:33.89 (31.34)    16:05.87 (31.98)    16:37.84 (31.97)
       17:08.62 (30.78)
  7 Codd, Lily                18 CPAC-CT             17:23.31   17:16.73        
                  29.10       59.32 (30.22)     1:30.12 (30.80)     2:01.40 (31.28)
        2:33.00 (31.60)     3:04.43 (31.43)     3:35.69 (31.26)     4:07.06 (31.37)
        4:38.70 (31.64)     5:10.16 (31.46)     5:41.83 (31.67)     6:13.57 (31.74)
        6:45.81 (32.24)     7:17.39 (31.58)     7:48.96 (31.57)     8:20.64 (31.68)
        8:52.61 (31.97)     9:24.36 (31.75)     9:56.09 (31.73)    10:28.00 (31.91)
       10:59.69 (31.69)    11:30.91 (31.22)    12:02.82 (31.91)    12:34.41 (31.59)
       13:06.20 (31.79)    13:37.95 (31.75)    14:09.82 (31.87)    14:41.32 (31.50)
       15:12.56 (31.24)    15:44.27 (31.71)    16:15.70 (31.43)    16:47.07 (31.37)
       17:16.73 (29.66)
  8 Watts, Courtney           16 MACH-PV             17:04.87   17:17.52        
                  26.52       56.02 (29.50)     1:26.30 (30.28)     1:57.13 (30.83)
        2:28.06 (30.93)     2:59.34 (31.28)     3:30.79 (31.45)     4:02.12 (31.33)
        4:33.70 (31.58)     5:05.11 (31.41)     5:36.92 (31.81)     6:08.36 (31.44)
        6:40.18 (31.82)     7:11.80 (31.62)     7:43.60 (31.80)     8:15.25 (31.65)
        8:47.10 (31.85)     9:18.85 (31.75)     9:50.42 (31.57)    10:22.30 (31.88)
       10:54.04 (31.74)    11:26.14 (32.10)    11:58.13 (31.99)    12:30.20 (32.07)
       13:02.63 (32.43)    13:34.75 (32.12)    14:07.00 (32.25)    14:39.28 (32.28)
       15:11.50 (32.22)    15:44.12 (32.62)    16:16.09 (31.97)    16:47.80 (31.71)
       17:17.52 (29.72)
  9 Stuart, Natalie           17 SSC-MA              17:04.17   17:22.49        
                  28.80       59.46 (30.66)     1:30.87 (31.41)     2:02.13 (31.26)
        2:33.75 (31.62)     3:05.50 (31.75)     3:37.27 (31.77)     4:09.00 (31.73)
        4:40.68 (31.68)     5:12.31 (31.63)     5:43.81 (31.50)     6:15.48 (31.67)
        6:46.94 (31.46)     7:18.83 (31.89)     7:50.89 (32.06)     8:22.62 (31.73)
        8:54.30 (31.68)     9:25.69 (31.39)     9:57.49 (31.80)    10:29.33 (31.84)
       11:01.06 (31.73)    11:33.05 (31.99)    12:04.79 (31.74)    12:36.51 (31.72)
       13:08.64 (32.13)    13:40.61 (31.97)    14:12.66 (32.05)    14:44.47 (31.81)
       15:16.53 (32.06)    15:48.65 (32.12)    16:20.25 (31.60)  17:22.49 (1:02.24)
 10 Dillman, Shannah          18 NOVA-VA             17:26.84   17:25.96        
                  28.57       59.65 (31.08)     1:30.73 (31.08)     2:02.16 (31.43)
        2:33.47 (31.31)     3:05.23 (31.76)     3:36.89 (31.66)     4:08.60 (31.71)
        4:40.25 (31.65)     5:12.07 (31.82)     5:43.94 (31.87)     6:15.81 (31.87)
        6:47.75 (31.94)     7:19.58 (31.83)     7:51.61 (32.03)     8:23.50 (31.89)
        8:55.60 (32.10)     9:27.76 (32.16)     9:59.78 (32.02)    10:31.72 (31.94)
       11:03.69 (31.97)    11:35.63 (31.94)    12:07.62 (31.99)    12:39.52 (31.90)
       13:11.22 (31.70)    13:43.25 (32.03)    14:15.39 (32.14)    14:47.53 (32.14)
       15:19.63 (32.10)    15:51.80 (32.17)    16:23.69 (31.89)    16:55.38 (31.69)
       17:25.96 (30.58)
 11 Flickinger, Emma          17 MACH-PV             17:12.14   17:29.77        
                  28.28       59.08 (30.80)     1:30.73 (31.65)     2:02.30 (31.57)
        2:34.06 (31.76)     3:05.76 (31.70)     3:37.29 (31.53)     4:09.23 (31.94)
        4:41.01 (31.78)     5:12.91 (31.90)     5:44.71 (31.80)     6:16.39 (31.68)
        6:48.50 (32.11)     7:20.18 (31.68)     7:51.80 (31.62)     8:23.65 (31.85)
        8:55.87 (32.22)     9:27.92 (32.05)    10:00.13 (32.21)    10:32.09 (31.96)
       11:03.99 (31.90)    11:36.21 (32.22)    12:08.15 (31.94)    12:40.26 (32.11)
       13:12.51 (32.25)    13:44.44 (31.93)    14:16.60 (32.16)    14:49.08 (32.48)
       15:21.24 (32.16)    15:53.34 (32.10)    16:25.87 (32.53)    16:58.03 (32.16)
       17:29.77 (31.74)
 12 Swatts, Chloe             16 TIDE-VA             17:51.71   17:30.01        
                  27.99       58.39 (30.40)     1:29.26 (30.87)     2:00.89 (31.63)
        2:32.89 (32.00)     3:04.99 (32.10)     3:36.66 (31.67)     4:08.79 (32.13)
        4:40.95 (32.16)     5:13.30 (32.35)     5:45.35 (32.05)     6:17.81 (32.46)
        6:50.09 (32.28)     7:22.17 (32.08)     7:54.23 (32.06)     8:26.51 (32.28)
        8:58.64 (32.13)     9:31.09 (32.45)    10:03.36 (32.27)    10:35.27 (31.91)
       11:07.53 (32.26)    11:40.18 (32.65)    12:12.40 (32.22)    12:44.85 (32.45)
       13:17.12 (32.27)    13:49.07 (31.95)    14:21.47 (32.40)    14:53.59 (32.12)
       15:25.94 (32.35)    15:57.88 (31.94)    16:29.59 (31.71)    17:01.40 (31.81)
       17:30.01 (28.61)
 13 Reid, Keira               15 NOVA-VA             17:18.58   17:32.21        
                  28.40       58.99 (30.59)     1:30.16 (31.17)     2:01.36 (31.20)
        2:32.60 (31.24)     3:03.92 (31.32)     3:35.63 (31.71)     4:07.26 (31.63)
        4:39.25 (31.99)     5:10.99 (31.74)     5:42.83 (31.84)     6:14.74 (31.91)
        6:46.66 (31.92)     7:18.56 (31.90)     7:50.34 (31.78)     8:22.26 (31.92)
        8:54.39 (32.13)     9:26.77 (32.38)     9:59.31 (32.54)    10:31.70 (32.39)
       11:03.69 (31.99)    11:36.01 (32.32)    12:08.27 (32.26)    12:40.89 (32.62)
       13:13.46 (32.57)    13:46.14 (32.68)    14:18.91 (32.77)    14:51.53 (32.62)
       15:24.55 (33.02)    15:56.85 (32.30)    16:28.96 (32.11)    17:01.12 (32.16)
       17:32.21 (31.09)
 14 Waugh, Olivia             15 MACH-PV             18:21.71   17:32.22        
                  28.39       58.95 (30.56)     1:29.89 (30.94)     2:01.27 (31.38)
        2:32.93 (31.66)     3:04.75 (31.82)     3:36.47 (31.72)     4:08.31 (31.84)
        4:39.85 (31.54)     5:11.27 (31.42)     5:43.06 (31.79)     6:14.71 (31.65)
        6:46.46 (31.75)     7:18.29 (31.83)     7:50.15 (31.86)     8:22.31 (32.16)
        8:54.33 (32.02)     9:26.76 (32.43)     9:59.29 (32.53)    10:31.29 (32.00)
       11:03.58 (32.29)    11:35.89 (32.31)    12:08.25 (32.36)    12:40.87 (32.62)
       13:13.43 (32.56)    13:46.01 (32.58)    14:18.75 (32.74)    14:51.51 (32.76)
       15:24.19 (32.68)    15:56.95 (32.76)    16:29.37 (32.42)    17:01.27 (31.90)
       17:32.22 (30.95)
 15 Collins, Lily             16 NOVA-VA             17:53.32   17:33.20        
                  28.62       59.31 (30.69)     1:30.70 (31.39)     2:02.01 (31.31)
        2:33.71 (31.70)     3:05.45 (31.74)     3:37.36 (31.91)     4:09.52 (32.16)
        4:41.59 (32.07)     5:13.72 (32.13)     5:45.80 (32.08)     6:17.87 (32.07)
        6:50.22 (32.35)     7:22.51 (32.29)     7:54.55 (32.04)     8:26.41 (31.86)
        8:58.59 (32.18)     9:30.90 (32.31)    10:03.25 (32.35)    10:35.72 (32.47)
       11:07.65 (31.93)    11:40.16 (32.51)    12:12.52 (32.36)    12:44.76 (32.24)
       13:17.12 (32.36)    13:49.05 (31.93)    14:21.27 (32.22)    14:53.51 (32.24)
       15:25.71 (32.20)    15:57.70 (31.99)    16:29.69 (31.99)    17:01.84 (32.15)
       17:33.20 (31.36)
 16 Main, Morgan              18 AGUA-MR             17:34.13   17:33.53        
                  29.27     1:00.74 (31.47)     1:32.45 (31.71)     2:04.62 (32.17)
        2:36.66 (32.04)     3:08.88 (32.22)     3:41.10 (32.22)     4:13.24 (32.14)
        4:45.64 (32.40)     5:18.09 (32.45)     5:50.50 (32.41)     6:23.10 (32.60)
        6:55.33 (32.23)     7:27.65 (32.32)     7:59.80 (32.15)     8:31.99 (32.19)
        9:04.00 (32.01)     9:36.29 (32.29)    10:08.53 (32.24)    10:40.47 (31.94)
       11:12.56 (32.09)    11:44.39 (31.83)    12:16.40 (32.01)    12:48.46 (32.06)
       13:20.50 (32.04)    13:52.46 (31.96)    14:24.62 (32.16)    14:56.40 (31.78)
       15:28.27 (31.87)    15:59.93 (31.66)    16:31.63 (31.70)    17:03.11 (31.48)
       17:33.53 (30.42)
 17 Bilger, Skye              16 NCAP-PV/GP          17:52.82   17:35.52        
                  28.83     1:00.48 (31.65)     1:32.58 (32.10)     2:05.01 (32.43)
        2:37.24 (32.23)     3:09.67 (32.43)     3:42.07 (32.40)     4:14.47 (32.40)
        4:46.79 (32.32)     5:19.19 (32.40)     5:51.21 (32.02)     6:23.47 (32.26)
        6:55.67 (32.20)     7:27.66 (31.99)     7:59.86 (32.20)     8:31.98 (32.12)
        9:04.12 (32.14)     9:36.35 (32.23)    10:08.54 (32.19)    10:41.17 (32.63)
       11:13.28 (32.11)    11:45.21 (31.93)    12:17.22 (32.01)    12:49.01 (31.79)
       13:21.10 (32.09)    13:53.42 (32.32)    14:25.30 (31.88)    14:57.76 (32.46)
       15:29.69 (31.93)    16:02.03 (32.34)    16:33.96 (31.93)    17:05.21 (31.25)
       17:35.52 (30.31)
 18 Chtokolov, Daria          16 BAD-MR              17:54.35   17:37.71        
                  29.24     1:00.76 (31.52)     1:32.74 (31.98)     2:04.68 (31.94)
        2:36.81 (32.13)     3:09.02 (32.21)     3:41.54 (32.52)     4:13.79 (32.25)
        4:45.78 (31.99)     5:17.42 (31.64)     5:49.30 (31.88)     6:21.17 (31.87)
        6:53.81 (32.64)     7:26.04 (32.23)     7:58.18 (32.14)     8:30.30 (32.12)
        9:02.65 (32.35)     9:35.02 (32.37)    10:07.32 (32.30)    10:39.95 (32.63)
       11:12.70 (32.75)    11:45.33 (32.63)    12:17.30 (31.97)    12:49.22 (31.92)
       13:21.25 (32.03)    13:53.35 (32.10)    14:25.22 (31.87)    14:57.49 (32.27)
       15:29.81 (32.32)    16:02.12 (32.31)    16:34.45 (32.33)    17:06.64 (32.19)
       17:37.71 (31.07)
 19 Buckley, Emily            16 NCAP-PV/West        18:52.79   17:43.44        
                  28.92     1:00.64 (31.72)     1:33.00 (32.36)     2:05.29 (32.29)
        2:37.81 (32.52)     3:10.74 (32.93)     3:43.33 (32.59)     4:15.82 (32.49)
        4:48.13 (32.31)     5:20.84 (32.71)     5:53.13 (32.29)     6:25.33 (32.20)
        6:57.26 (31.93)     7:29.49 (32.23)     8:02.03 (32.54)     8:34.34 (32.31)
        9:06.51 (32.17)     9:38.84 (32.33)    10:11.16 (32.32)    10:43.80 (32.64)
       11:15.82 (32.02)    11:48.52 (32.70)    12:20.67 (32.15)    12:53.43 (32.76)
       13:25.75 (32.32)    13:58.60 (32.85)    14:31.44 (32.84)    15:03.88 (32.44)
       15:36.42 (32.54)    16:08.67 (32.25)    16:41.45 (32.78)    17:13.08 (31.63)
       17:43.44 (30.36)
 20 Knick, Emma               18 NCAP-PV/West        18:20.74   17:51.61        
                  28.69       59.32 (30.63)     1:30.67 (31.35)     2:02.55 (31.88)
        2:35.17 (32.62)     3:07.47 (32.30)     3:39.96 (32.49)     4:12.54 (32.58)
        4:45.18 (32.64)     5:17.45 (32.27)     5:50.19 (32.74)     6:23.06 (32.87)
        6:55.79 (32.73)     7:28.40 (32.61)     8:01.30 (32.90)     8:34.27 (32.97)
        9:07.10 (32.83)     9:39.88 (32.78)    10:12.42 (32.54)    10:44.98 (32.56)
       11:17.64 (32.66)    11:50.70 (33.06)    12:23.26 (32.56)    12:55.94 (32.68)
       13:28.94 (33.00)    14:02.10 (33.16)    14:34.93 (32.83)    15:07.84 (32.91)
       15:41.11 (33.27)    16:13.97 (32.86)    16:47.26 (33.29)    17:19.99 (32.73)
       17:51.61 (31.62)
 21 Huffstutler, Anabel       16 MACH-PV             18:23.62   17:58.43        
                  28.89       59.57 (30.68)     1:30.65 (31.08)     2:02.06 (31.41)
        2:33.75 (31.69)     3:05.47 (31.72)     3:37.38 (31.91)     4:09.47 (32.09)
        4:41.63 (32.16)     5:14.01 (32.38)     5:46.64 (32.63)     6:19.47 (32.83)
        6:52.30 (32.83)     7:24.90 (32.60)     7:57.78 (32.88)     8:30.53 (32.75)
        9:03.52 (32.99)     9:36.32 (32.80)    10:09.24 (32.92)    10:42.32 (33.08)
       11:15.23 (32.91)    11:48.36 (33.13)    12:21.64 (33.28)    12:54.49 (32.85)
       13:27.51 (33.02)    14:00.60 (33.09)    14:33.59 (32.99)    15:06.96 (33.37)
       15:41.56 (34.60)    16:16.45 (34.89)    16:51.14 (34.69)    17:24.94 (33.80)
       17:58.43 (33.49)
 22 Keller, Rory              15 CPAC-CT             17:32.37   17:58.57        
                  28.18       58.65 (30.47)     1:29.72 (31.07)     2:01.10 (31.38)
        2:32.61 (31.51)     3:04.31 (31.70)     3:36.36 (32.05)     4:08.36 (32.00)
        4:40.28 (31.92)     5:12.58 (32.30)     5:44.92 (32.34)     6:17.39 (32.47)
        6:50.33 (32.94)     7:23.66 (33.33)     7:57.07 (33.41)     8:29.90 (32.83)
        9:03.63 (33.73)     9:37.07 (33.44)    10:10.25 (33.18)    10:43.73 (33.48)
       11:17.45 (33.72)    11:51.25 (33.80)    12:25.00 (33.75)    12:58.08 (33.08)
       13:32.00 (33.92)    14:06.10 (34.10)    14:40.05 (33.95)    15:13.64 (33.59)
       15:47.34 (33.70)    16:21.22 (33.88)    16:54.54 (33.32)    17:27.56 (33.02)
       17:58.57 (31.01)
 23 Wood, Adelaide            16 TIDE-VA             17:22.68   17:59.28        
                  27.54       57.96 (30.42)     1:29.14 (31.18)     2:00.62 (31.48)
        2:32.52 (31.90)     3:05.09 (32.57)     3:37.70 (32.61)     4:10.08 (32.38)
        4:42.77 (32.69)     5:15.50 (32.73)     5:48.14 (32.64)     6:20.77 (32.63)
        6:53.67 (32.90)     7:26.84 (33.17)     7:59.70 (32.86)     8:32.53 (32.83)
        9:05.35 (32.82)     9:38.35 (33.00)    10:11.63 (33.28)    10:44.66 (33.03)
       11:18.21 (33.55)    11:51.71 (33.50)    12:24.98 (33.27)    12:58.74 (33.76)
       13:32.91 (34.17)    14:06.75 (33.84)    14:40.29 (33.54)    15:14.02 (33.73)
       15:47.23 (33.21)    16:20.68 (33.45)    16:54.11 (33.43)    17:27.55 (33.44)
       17:59.28 (31.73)
 24 Anderson, Emma            17 LIAC-MR             18:10.20   18:03.17        
                  29.25     1:00.78 (31.53)     1:33.18 (32.40)     2:05.45 (32.27)
        2:37.63 (32.18)     3:10.06 (32.43)     3:42.47 (32.41)     4:14.94 (32.47)
        4:47.70 (32.76)     5:20.44 (32.74)     5:53.08 (32.64)     6:26.15 (33.07)
        6:59.03 (32.88)     7:32.07 (33.04)     8:04.92 (32.85)     8:37.97 (33.05)
        9:11.20 (33.23)     9:44.15 (32.95)    10:17.35 (33.20)    10:50.28 (32.93)
       11:23.31 (33.03)    11:56.53 (33.22)    12:30.03 (33.50)    13:03.50 (33.47)
       13:36.76 (33.26)    14:10.23 (33.47)    14:43.82 (33.59)    15:17.27 (33.45)
       15:50.69 (33.42)    16:24.17 (33.48)    16:57.73 (33.56)    17:30.80 (33.07)
       18:03.17 (32.37)
 25 Roberts, Addy             16 TIDE-VA             18:39.53   18:03.33        
                  28.66     1:00.37 (31.71)     1:33.05 (32.68)     2:05.52 (32.47)
        2:38.12 (32.60)     3:10.60 (32.48)     3:43.14 (32.54)     4:15.65 (32.51)
        4:48.12 (32.47)     5:20.96 (32.84)     5:53.46 (32.50)     6:26.33 (32.87)
        6:59.11 (32.78)     7:31.91 (32.80)     8:04.84 (32.93)     8:37.95 (33.11)
        9:10.99 (33.04)     9:44.36 (33.37)    10:17.70 (33.34)    10:50.51 (32.81)
       11:24.02 (33.51)    11:57.62 (33.60)    12:30.67 (33.05)    13:04.16 (33.49)
       13:37.80 (33.64)    14:11.27 (33.47)    14:44.65 (33.38)    15:18.28 (33.63)
       15:51.69 (33.41)    16:25.20 (33.51)    16:58.57 (33.37)    17:31.68 (33.11)
       18:03.33 (31.65)
 26 Connelly, Lauren          16 NCAP-PV/GP          18:04.71   18:03.72        
                  29.01       59.94 (30.93)     1:31.70 (31.76)     2:03.77 (32.07)
        2:35.95 (32.18)     3:07.98 (32.03)     3:40.06 (32.08)     4:12.09 (32.03)
        4:44.45 (32.36)     5:17.18 (32.73)     5:49.85 (32.67)     6:22.49 (32.64)
        6:55.56 (33.07)     7:28.49 (32.93)     8:01.79 (33.30)     8:35.35 (33.56)
        9:08.98 (33.63)     9:42.12 (33.14)    10:15.62 (33.50)    10:49.26 (33.64)
       11:22.89 (33.63)    11:56.24 (33.35)    12:29.87 (33.63)    13:03.61 (33.74)
       13:37.54 (33.93)    14:10.94 (33.40)    14:44.41 (33.47)    15:18.24 (33.83)
       15:51.75 (33.51)    16:25.43 (33.68)    16:58.53 (33.10)    17:31.64 (33.11)
       18:03.72 (32.08)
 27 Bazinet, Julia            16 BAD-MR              18:24.06   18:04.90        
                  29.59     1:01.75 (32.16)     1:34.43 (32.68)     2:07.06 (32.63)
        2:39.76 (32.70)     3:12.46 (32.70)     3:45.33 (32.87)     4:18.16 (32.83)
        4:51.00 (32.84)     5:23.85 (32.85)     5:56.47 (32.62)     6:29.34 (32.87)
        7:02.25 (32.91)     7:35.18 (32.93)     8:08.19 (33.01)     8:41.17 (32.98)
        9:14.29 (33.12)     9:47.53 (33.24)    10:20.47 (32.94)    10:53.46 (32.99)
       11:26.89 (33.43)    12:00.04 (33.15)    12:33.21 (33.17)    13:06.54 (33.33)
       13:40.28 (33.74)    14:13.26 (32.98)    14:46.49 (33.23)    15:19.75 (33.26)
       15:52.99 (33.24)    16:26.41 (33.42)    16:59.74 (33.33)    17:32.88 (33.14)
       18:04.90 (32.02)
 28 Bredehoeft, Celia         15 MACH-PV             18:09.89   18:08.29        
                  28.73     1:00.33 (31.60)     1:32.79 (32.46)     2:05.57 (32.78)
        2:38.69 (33.12)     3:11.47 (32.78)     3:44.41 (32.94)     4:17.81 (33.40)
        4:50.90 (33.09)     5:23.90 (33.00)     5:56.99 (33.09)     6:29.95 (32.96)
        7:03.26 (33.31)     7:36.53 (33.27)     8:09.68 (33.15)     8:42.73 (33.05)
        9:15.86 (33.13)     9:49.25 (33.39)    10:22.66 (33.41)    10:55.94 (33.28)
       11:29.15 (33.21)    12:02.43 (33.28)    12:35.83 (33.40)    13:09.23 (33.40)
       13:42.52 (33.29)    14:16.05 (33.53)    14:49.40 (33.35)    15:23.00 (33.60)
       15:56.35 (33.35)    16:29.81 (33.46)    17:03.33 (33.52)    17:36.40 (33.07)
       18:08.29 (31.89)
 29 Walters, Ava              15 UDAC-MA             18:06.34   18:09.57        
                  28.62     1:00.18 (31.56)     1:32.52 (32.34)     2:05.08 (32.56)
        2:37.62 (32.54)     3:10.29 (32.67)     3:42.76 (32.47)     4:15.77 (33.01)
        4:48.82 (33.05)     5:21.66 (32.84)     5:54.89 (33.23)     6:27.92 (33.03)
        7:01.01 (33.09)     7:34.31 (33.30)     8:07.83 (33.52)     8:41.15 (33.32)
        9:14.64 (33.49)     9:48.30 (33.66)    10:21.85 (33.55)    10:55.35 (33.50)
       11:28.80 (33.45)    12:02.24 (33.44)    12:35.68 (33.44)    13:09.01 (33.33)
       13:42.54 (33.53)    14:16.26 (33.72)    14:49.91 (33.65)    15:23.57 (33.66)
       15:57.14 (33.57)    16:30.80 (33.66)    17:04.56 (33.76)    17:37.76 (33.20)
       18:09.57 (31.81)
 30 Berenguer, Ellie          16 TIDE-VA             18:29.08   18:11.27        
                  28.61     1:00.24 (31.63)     1:32.89 (32.65)     2:05.65 (32.76)
        2:38.29 (32.64)     3:11.01 (32.72)     3:43.84 (32.83)     4:16.86 (33.02)
        4:49.76 (32.90)     5:22.75 (32.99)     5:56.00 (33.25)     6:29.40 (33.40)
        7:02.52 (33.12)     7:35.75 (33.23)     8:09.40 (33.65)     8:42.63 (33.23)
        9:15.59 (32.96)     9:48.80 (33.21)    10:22.00 (33.20)    10:55.08 (33.08)
       11:28.27 (33.19)    12:01.33 (33.06)    12:34.61 (33.28)    13:08.07 (33.46)
       13:41.71 (33.64)    14:14.98 (33.27)    14:48.65 (33.67)    15:22.72 (34.07)
       15:56.54 (33.82)    16:30.75 (34.21)    17:04.88 (34.13)    17:38.48 (33.60)
       18:11.27 (32.79)
 31 Caraballo, Bella          15 WAC-MA              17:35.67   18:13.77        
                  27.64       58.55 (30.91)     1:30.47 (31.92)     2:02.52 (32.05)
        2:35.30 (32.78)     3:08.26 (32.96)     3:40.80 (32.54)     4:13.65 (32.85)
        4:47.10 (33.45)     5:20.49 (33.39)     5:53.79 (33.30)     6:26.87 (33.08)
        7:00.28 (33.41)     7:33.73 (33.45)     8:07.37 (33.64)     8:40.97 (33.60)
        9:14.72 (33.75)     9:48.39 (33.67)    10:21.83 (33.44)    10:55.53 (33.70)
       11:29.26 (33.73)    12:02.89 (33.63)    12:37.09 (34.20)    13:10.97 (33.88)
       13:44.67 (33.70)    14:18.59 (33.92)    14:52.87 (34.28)    15:26.18 (33.31)
       15:59.87 (33.69)    16:33.79 (33.92)    17:07.26 (33.47)    17:40.99 (33.73)
       18:13.77 (32.78)
 32 Nagel, Mackenzie          16 SSC-MA              18:05.60   18:13.79        
                  29.00     1:00.35 (31.35)     1:32.51 (32.16)     2:05.06 (32.55)
        2:37.97 (32.91)     3:11.10 (33.13)     3:44.34 (33.24)     4:17.75 (33.41)
        4:51.05 (33.30)     5:25.04 (33.99)     5:58.30 (33.26)     6:31.19 (32.89)
        7:05.02 (33.83)     7:38.43 (33.41)     8:11.89 (33.46)     8:46.04 (34.15)
        9:19.56 (33.52)     9:52.36 (32.80)    10:25.67 (33.31)    10:59.02 (33.35)
       11:32.39 (33.37)    12:06.77 (34.38)    12:39.74 (32.97)    13:12.87 (33.13)
       13:47.02 (34.15)    14:20.33 (33.31)    14:54.11 (33.78)    15:27.59 (33.48)
       16:01.13 (33.54)    16:34.89 (33.76)    17:08.40 (33.51)    17:41.71 (33.31)
       18:13.79 (32.08)
 33 Trosman, Rebecca          15 AGUA-MR             17:47.53   18:16.90        
                  27.63       59.22 (31.59)     1:30.65 (31.43)     2:02.37 (31.72)
        2:35.24 (32.87)     3:07.42 (32.18)     3:39.97 (32.55)     4:12.53 (32.56)
        4:45.54 (33.01)     5:18.13 (32.59)     5:51.01 (32.88)     6:23.72 (32.71)
        6:57.86 (34.14)     7:31.54 (33.68)     8:05.48 (33.94)     8:38.96 (33.48)
        9:12.68 (33.72)     9:46.26 (33.58)    10:20.30 (34.04)    10:54.38 (34.08)
       11:28.86 (34.48)    12:02.40 (33.54)    12:36.30 (33.90)    13:10.51 (34.21)
       13:44.72 (34.21)    14:18.43 (33.71)    14:52.86 (34.43)    15:27.33 (34.47)
       16:01.41 (34.08)    16:36.47 (35.06)    17:10.77 (34.30)    17:44.96 (34.19)
       18:16.90 (31.94)
 34 Decker, Daisy             16 GYWD-CT             18:31.96   18:20.64        
                  29.69     1:02.39 (32.70)     1:35.32 (32.93)     2:08.66 (33.34)
        2:41.60 (32.94)     3:14.19 (32.59)     3:46.84 (32.65)     4:19.50 (32.66)
        4:52.74 (33.24)     5:25.90 (33.16)     5:59.28 (33.38)     6:32.47 (33.19)
        7:06.14 (33.67)     7:39.66 (33.52)     8:13.35 (33.69)     8:47.41 (34.06)
        9:21.09 (33.68)     9:54.79 (33.70)    10:28.59 (33.80)    11:02.19 (33.60)
       11:35.65 (33.46)    12:09.34 (33.69)    12:43.32 (33.98)    13:17.25 (33.93)
       13:51.07 (33.82)    14:24.99 (33.92)    14:59.11 (34.12)    15:33.25 (34.14)
       16:07.28 (34.03)    16:41.27 (33.99)    17:14.48 (33.21)    17:47.80 (33.32)
       18:20.64 (32.84)
 35 Asch, Lexi                16 AGUA-MR             18:23.60   18:22.30        
                  29.59     1:01.79 (32.20)     1:34.59 (32.80)     2:07.58 (32.99)
        2:40.51 (32.93)     3:13.47 (32.96)     3:46.81 (33.34)     4:19.94 (33.13)
        4:53.09 (33.15)     5:26.36 (33.27)     5:59.70 (33.34)     6:32.93 (33.23)
        7:06.20 (33.27)     7:39.47 (33.27)     8:12.67 (33.20)     8:45.85 (33.18)
        9:19.09 (33.24)     9:52.28 (33.19)    10:25.68 (33.40)    10:59.22 (33.54)
       11:32.60 (33.38)    12:06.33 (33.73)    12:41.89 (35.56)    13:16.58 (34.69)
       13:51.32 (34.74)    14:26.07 (34.75)    15:00.03 (33.96)    15:34.99 (34.96)
       16:08.82 (33.83)    16:42.63 (33.81)    17:16.66 (34.03)    17:50.41 (33.75)
       18:22.30 (31.89)
 36 Kaplan, Becca             18 MACH-PV             18:26.59   18:26.91        
                  29.41     1:02.04 (32.63)     1:35.08 (33.04)     2:08.44 (33.36)
        2:41.88 (33.44)     3:14.78 (32.90)     3:48.14 (33.36)     4:21.73 (33.59)
        4:55.49 (33.76)     5:29.37 (33.88)     6:03.40 (34.03)     6:37.57 (34.17)
        7:11.71 (34.14)     7:45.80 (34.09)     8:19.91 (34.11)     8:53.85 (33.94)
        9:27.86 (34.01)    10:02.08 (34.22)    10:36.16 (34.08)    11:10.20 (34.04)
       11:44.51 (34.31)    12:18.70 (34.19)    12:53.17 (34.47)    13:26.91 (33.74)
       14:00.82 (33.91)    14:34.93 (34.11)    15:09.15 (34.22)    15:42.29 (33.14)
       16:15.41 (33.12)    16:48.81 (33.40)    17:21.96 (33.15)    17:55.30 (33.34)
       18:26.91 (31.61)
 37 Maile, Kristen            18 WAC-MA              18:40.31   18:51.22        
                  28.51     1:00.66 (32.15)     1:34.18 (33.52)     2:07.69 (33.51)
        2:41.17 (33.48)     3:14.96 (33.79)     3:48.27 (33.31)     4:22.00 (33.73)
        4:55.81 (33.81)     5:30.49 (34.68)     6:05.26 (34.77)     6:40.33 (35.07)
        7:15.05 (34.72)     7:49.76 (34.71)     8:25.05 (35.29)     8:59.80 (34.75)
        9:34.98 (35.18)    10:10.75 (35.77)    10:46.08 (35.33)    11:21.36 (35.28)
       11:56.33 (34.97)    12:30.93 (34.60)    13:05.70 (34.77)    13:40.37 (34.67)
       14:15.15 (34.78)    14:49.68 (34.53)    15:24.67 (34.99)    15:59.37 (34.70)
       16:34.45 (35.08)    17:08.93 (34.48)    17:43.36 (34.43)    18:18.39 (35.03)
       18:51.22 (32.83)
 38 Lochstet, Pippin          16 UDAC-MA             18:46.14   19:11.57        
                  29.82     1:02.73 (32.91)     1:36.34 (33.61)     2:10.00 (33.66)
        2:43.74 (33.74)     3:17.41 (33.67)     3:51.13 (33.72)     4:24.96 (33.83)
        4:59.29 (34.33)     5:33.69 (34.40)     6:08.43 (34.74)     6:43.05 (34.62)
        7:17.90 (34.85)     7:53.12 (35.22)     8:28.22 (35.10)     9:03.04 (34.82)
        9:38.32 (35.28)    10:13.66 (35.34)    10:48.95 (35.29)    11:24.51 (35.56)
       12:00.14 (35.63)    12:35.60 (35.46)    13:11.01 (35.41)    13:46.84 (35.83)
       14:22.96 (36.12)    14:58.58 (35.62)    15:34.38 (35.80)    16:10.17 (35.79)
       16:45.93 (35.76)    17:22.49 (36.56)    17:59.18 (36.69)    18:35.77 (36.59)
       19:11.57 (35.80)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Spink, Camille            17 NCAP-PV/West           22.54      22.20        
  2 Wall, Tatum               17 NCAP-PV/CM             22.76      22.71        
  3 Wilson, Kayla             17 TIDE-VA                23.15      22.88        
  4 Howley, Tess              16 LIAC-MR                23.11      22.89        
  5 Claesson, Emily           17 TIDE-VA                23.60      23.30        
  6 Datovech, Christine       16 NOVA-VA                23.44      23.48        
  7 Ferrari, Jillian          16 NCAP-PV/Alex           23.47      23.58        
  8 Valko, Victoria           17 MACH-PV                23.59      23.74        
Consolation Final
  9 McKee, Marin              17 TIDE-VA                23.74      23.54        
 10 Marlin, Krista            17 SSC-MA                 23.79      23.60        
 11 Bockrath, Rachel          16 WAC-MA                 23.73      23.80        
 12 Saunders, Hutton          17 CPAC-CT                24.00      23.85        
 13 Zhao, Sophia              16 LIAC-MR                23.93      23.96        
 14 Duffy, Kayleigh           16 TIDE-VA                23.97      24.05        
 15 Dean, Catherine           16 LIAC-MR                24.09      24.09        
 -- Donnick, Addy             16 SMDA-MD                23.77         DQ        
      False start
C - Final
 17 Booher, Elena             17 MACH-PV                24.13      23.61        
 18 Charters, Hannah          16 MACH-PV                24.11      23.94        
 19 Flint, Lily               17 MACH-PV                24.13      24.08        
 19 Murray, Lane              18 PCAC-MA                24.11      24.08        
 21 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  16 NOVA-VA                24.23      24.10        
 22 Eruslanova, Katya         17 SSC-MA                 24.26      24.15        
 23 Stukus, Aleena            16 MACH-PV                24.16      24.24        
 24 Knapp, Sophia             17 TIDE-VA                24.23      24.61        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spink, Camille            17 NCAP-PV/West           22.38      22.54 q      
  2 Wall, Tatum               17 NCAP-PV/CM             22.86      22.76 q      
  3 Howley, Tess              16 LIAC-MR                22.93      23.11 q      
  4 Wilson, Kayla             17 TIDE-VA                23.03      23.15 q      
  5 Datovech, Christine       16 NOVA-VA                23.49      23.44 q      
  6 Ferrari, Jillian          16 NCAP-PV/Alex           23.62      23.47 q      
  7 Valko, Victoria           17 MACH-PV                23.63      23.59 q      
  8 Claesson, Emily           17 TIDE-VA                22.79      23.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bockrath, Rachel          16 WAC-MA                 23.73      23.73 q      
 10 McKee, Marin              17 TIDE-VA                23.48      23.74 q      
 11 Donnick, Addy             16 SMDA-MD                24.31      23.77 q      
 12 Marlin, Krista            17 SSC-MA                 23.78      23.79 q      
 13 Mullins, Lainey           16 SSC-MA                 23.62      23.84 q      
 14 Zhao, Sophia              16 LIAC-MR                23.68      23.93 q      
 15 Duffy, Kayleigh           16 TIDE-VA                23.59      23.97 q      
 16 Saunders, Hutton          17 CPAC-CT                23.96      24.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dean, Catherine           16 LIAC-MR                24.49      24.09 q      
 18 Murray, Lane              18 PCAC-MA                23.92      24.11 q      
 18 Charters, Hannah          16 MACH-PV                24.25      24.11 q      
 20 Booher, Elena             17 MACH-PV                24.49      24.13 q      
 20 Flint, Lily               17 MACH-PV                23.68      24.13 q      
 22 Stukus, Aleena            16 MACH-PV                25.17      24.16 q      
 23 Knapp, Sophia             17 TIDE-VA                24.33      24.23 q      
 23 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  16 NOVA-VA                24.24      24.23 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Eruslanova, Katya         17 SSC-MA                 23.90      24.26        
 26 Kennedy, Kiki             17 LIAC-MR                24.01      24.29        
 26 Saliou, Julienne          17 LIAC-MR                24.54      24.29        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Sammons, Avery            18 CPAC-CT                24.13      24.30        
 29 Connor, Madison           16 LIAC-MR                24.01      24.33        
 30 Ozment, Alexa             16 TIDE-VA                24.41      24.38        
 31 Bischoff, Allison         15 NOVA-VA                24.21      24.41        
 32 Jones, Rachel             17 NCAP-PV/Burke          24.38      24.44        
 33 DeBaecke, Sydney          17 SSC-MA                 24.37      24.45        
 34 Frick, Kalina             17 NCAP-PV/West           24.62      24.46        
 35 Aman, Sarah               18 NCAP-PV/Burke          24.41      24.49        
 36 Montefusco, Kathryn       16 LIAC-MR                24.65      24.54        
 37 Brown, Sophia             17 MACH-PV                24.85      24.56        
 38 Lunn, Emma                16 SSC-MA                 24.43      24.57        
 39 Witdoeckt, Allie          15 NOVA-VA                24.56      24.60        
 40 Sawwa, Lexi               15 NCAP-PV/West           24.83      24.68        
 41 Li, Caterina              17 CPAC-CT                24.35      24.71        
 42 Gallagher, Zoe            17 NOVA-VA                24.75      24.72        
 43 Lazar, Penny              15 CPAC-CT                24.68      24.73        
 44 Barber, Avery             18 SSC-MA                 24.52      24.78        
 45 Conti, Amanda             16 UDAC-MA                24.90      24.79        
 46 Hobert, Sabrina           16 CPAC-CT                24.60      24.82        
 47 Simpson, Julia            16 NCAP-PV/MM             24.88      24.84        
 48 Basler, Alia              17 AGUA-MR                24.01      24.89        
 49 Brady, Aisling            16 PCAC-MA                25.32      24.91        
 49 Carmen, Hannah            17 MACH-PV                25.63      24.91        
 49 Moore, Alexandra          15 CPAC-CT                25.35      24.91        
 52 Harrison, Elena           16 NCAP-PV/AU             24.98      24.94        
 53 LeFaivre, Darby           16 NCAP-PV/GP             25.59      25.02        
 54 Macik, Jana               15 NCAP-PV/CM             25.30      25.05        
 55 Wainwright, Emma          17 MACH-PV                25.42      25.06        
 56 Pesti, Korinna            18 UDAC-MA                24.30      25.07        
 57 Edwards, Annie            16 CPAC-CT                24.65      25.08        
 58 Kweon, Ellia              16 NCAP-PV/West           24.81      25.09        
 59 Steinbrook, Abby          15 PCAC-MA                28.26L     25.12        
 60 Basler, Anisa             15 AGUA-MR                24.99      25.15        
 61 Gondek, Maya              16 UDAC-MA                25.09      25.23        
 62 Chava, Niki               17 MACH-PV                24.91      25.24        
 62 Caraballo, Bella          15 WAC-MA                 25.38      25.24        
 64 Jones, Tessa              15 NCAP-PV/TY             25.79      25.25        
 64 Levensten, Kate           17 SSC-MA                 25.54      25.25        
 66 Reinhardt, Kariana        16 MACH-PV                25.27      25.27        
 67 Park, Esther              15 PCAC-MA                25.55      25.28        
 68 Teague, Sara              15 TIDE-VA                25.38      25.31        
 69 McKeown, Hannah           16 UDAC-MA                25.38      25.32        
 70 Landeryou, Clara          15 NCAP-PV/TY             25.55      25.33        
 71 Rieger, Annika            15 MACH-PV                25.78      25.36        
 71 Nehring, Elizabeth        16 MACH-PV                25.42      25.36        
 73 Tan, Sayjel               15 QNS-MR                 25.22      25.39        
 73 Ebrahimpour, Beth         15 AGUA-MR                24.69      25.39        
 75 Burke, Paige              15 NCAP-PV/Burke          25.51      25.43        
 76 Cary, Jane                16 GYWD-CT                25.58      25.44        
 77 Trosman, Rebecca          15 AGUA-MR                25.26      25.50        
 77 Schone, Liliana           17 MACH-PV                25.54      25.50        
 77 Cribbs, Mila              16 PRA-AM                 25.75      25.50        
 80 Albano, Abby              16 TIDE-VA                25.69      25.51        
 81 Olhasso, Mo               17 PCAC-MA                25.73      25.53        
 82 Makin, Emily              17 NCAP-PV/Alex           25.42      25.54        
 83 Shaffer, Elizabeth        16 PRA-AM                 25.79      25.55        
 83 Burke, Emily              17 PCAC-MA                25.55      25.55        
 83 Keegan, Mary Kate         16 SSC-MA                 25.61      25.55        
 86 Horning, Caitlin          15 WAC-MA                 24.92      25.57        
 87 Chtokolov, Daria          16 BAD-MR                 25.76      25.59        
 88 Lahr, Carly               16 NCAP-PV/CM             25.35      25.60        
 89 Decker, Daisy             16 GYWD-CT                25.47      25.65        
 90 McIver-Jenkins, Eva       15 PCAC-MA                25.54      25.66        
 91 Thomas, Nadia             15 NCAP-PV/GP             25.72      25.67        
 91 Roberts, Addy             16 TIDE-VA                25.61      25.67        
 93 Brennan, Reilly           18 SSC-MA                 24.97      25.69        
 94 Bell, Charlotte           15 NCAP-PV/Burke          25.52      25.72        
 95 Robinson, Emma            17 GYWD-CT                25.78      25.80        
 96 James, Kelsey             17 TIDE-VA                25.03      25.89        
 97 Jalakas, Liisa            15 CPAC-CT                25.31      25.91        
 97 Paglia, Sophia            17 SSC-MA                 25.33      25.91        
 99 Santino, Victoria         15 NCAP-PV/CM             25.45      25.95        
100 Sichtnik, Sophia          18 GYWD-CT                25.77      26.02        
101 Kalvaitis, Emily          16 CPAC-CT                28.54L     26.09        
102 Van Beek, Hope            18 NCAP-PV/Burke          25.79      26.21        
103 Voigt, Lily               16 CPAC-CT                25.58      26.23        
104 Vinson, Alexei            17 NCAP-PV/Burke          25.27      26.32        
105 Rogers, Zoey              15 WAC-MA                 25.76      26.38        
106 Hahn, Lily                16 SSC-MA                 25.66      26.51        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Spink, Camille            17 NCAP-PV/West           48.79      48.43        
                  22.96       48.43 (25.47)                                        
  2 Wilson, Kayla             17 TIDE-VA                50.39      49.31        
                  23.81       49.31 (25.50)                                        
  3 Gemmell, Erin             17 NCAP-PV/GP             49.03      49.33        
                  23.72       49.33 (25.61)                                        
  4 Gormsen, Cavan            16 LIAC-MR                50.35      49.55        
                  24.05       49.55 (25.50)                                        
  5 Wall, Tatum               17 NCAP-PV/CM             51.05      49.73        
                  23.86       49.73 (25.87)                                        
  6 Howley, Tess              16 LIAC-MR                50.36      49.75        
                  23.95       49.75 (25.80)                                        
  7 Valko, Victoria           17 MACH-PV                50.81      50.93        
                  24.35       50.93 (26.58)                                        
  8 Hartley, Maddy            17 TIDE-VA                51.02      51.17        
                  24.59       51.17 (26.58)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Claesson, Emily           17 TIDE-VA                51.14      50.22        
                  24.23       50.22 (25.99)                                        
 10 Mullins, Lainey           16 SSC-MA                 51.63      50.92        
                  24.75       50.92 (26.17)                                        
 11 Bockrath, Rachel          16 WAC-MA                 51.55      50.96        
                  24.44       50.96 (26.52)                                        
 12 Ferrari, Jillian          16 NCAP-PV/Alex           51.28      51.16        
                  24.31       51.16 (26.85)                                        
 13 Donnick, Addy             16 SMDA-MD                51.75      51.74        
                  25.09       51.74 (26.65)                                        
 14 Stukus, Aleena            16 MACH-PV                51.98      52.14        
                  24.93       52.14 (27.21)                                        
 15 Bischoff, Allison         15 NOVA-VA                51.96      52.25        
                  24.96       52.25 (27.29)                                        
 16 Zhao, Sophia              16 LIAC-MR                51.90      52.29        
                  24.66       52.29 (27.63)                                        
C - Final
 17 Booher, Elena             17 MACH-PV                52.16      51.62        
                  24.40       51.62 (27.22)                                        
 18 Duffy, Kayleigh           16 TIDE-VA                52.42      51.84        
                  24.82       51.84 (27.02)                                        
 19 Connor, Madison           16 LIAC-MR                52.47      52.19        
                  24.96       52.19 (27.23)                                        
 20 Watts, Courtney           16 MACH-PV                52.51      52.51        
                  25.40       52.51 (27.11)                                        
 21 Murray, Lane              18 PCAC-MA                52.57      52.53        
                  24.91       52.53 (27.62)                                        
 22 McKee, Marin              17 TIDE-VA                52.19      52.57        
                  24.82       52.57 (27.75)                                        
 23 Aman, Sarah               18 NCAP-PV/Burke          52.38      52.65        
                  24.89       52.65 (27.76)                                        
 24 Datovech, Christine       16 NOVA-VA                52.53      53.22        
                  25.74       53.22 (27.48)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spink, Camille            17 NCAP-PV/West           48.93      48.79 q      
                  23.23       48.79 (25.56)                                        
  2 Gemmell, Erin             17 NCAP-PV/GP             49.44      49.03 q      
                  23.60       49.03 (25.43)                                        
  3 Gormsen, Cavan            16 LIAC-MR                49.77      50.35 q      
                  24.41       50.35 (25.94)                                        
  4 Howley, Tess              16 LIAC-MR                49.55      50.36 q      
                  24.52       50.36 (25.84)                                        
  5 Wilson, Kayla             17 TIDE-VA                49.30      50.39 q      
                  24.28       50.39 (26.11)                                        
  6 Valko, Victoria           17 MACH-PV                50.86      50.81 q      
                  24.49       50.81 (26.32)                                        
  7 Hartley, Maddy            17 TIDE-VA                51.45      51.02 q      
                  24.91       51.02 (26.11)                                        
  8 Wall, Tatum               17 NCAP-PV/CM             49.58      51.05 q      
                  24.61       51.05 (26.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Claesson, Emily           17 TIDE-VA                49.42      51.14 q      
                  24.79       51.14 (26.35)                                        
 10 Ferrari, Jillian          16 NCAP-PV/Alex           51.34      51.28 q      
                  24.58       51.28 (26.70)                                        
 11 Bockrath, Rachel          16 WAC-MA                 50.86      51.55 q      
                  24.84       51.55 (26.71)                                        
 12 Mullins, Lainey           16 SSC-MA                 50.71      51.63 q      
                  25.08       51.63 (26.55)                                        
 13 Donnick, Addy             16 SMDA-MD                52.49      51.75 q      
                  25.12       51.75 (26.63)                                        
 14 Saunders, Hutton          17 CPAC-CT                51.83      51.87 q      
                  25.15       51.87 (26.72)                                        
 15 Zhao, Sophia              16 LIAC-MR                51.35      51.90 q      
                  24.95       51.90 (26.95)                                        
 16 Bischoff, Allison         15 NOVA-VA                52.15      51.96 q      
                  24.95       51.96 (27.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stukus, Aleena            16 MACH-PV                52.73      51.98 q      
                  24.95       51.98 (27.03)                                        
 18 Booher, Elena             17 MACH-PV                52.64      52.16 q      
                  25.21       52.16 (26.95)                                        
 19 McKee, Marin              17 TIDE-VA                50.93      52.19 q      
                  25.34       52.19 (26.85)                                        
 20 Aman, Sarah               18 NCAP-PV/Burke          53.26      52.38 q      
                  25.14       52.38 (27.24)                                        
 21 Duffy, Kayleigh           16 TIDE-VA                51.51      52.42 q      
                  25.15       52.42 (27.27)                                        
 22 Connor, Madison           16 LIAC-MR                51.95      52.47 q      
                  25.19       52.47 (27.28)                                        
 23 Watts, Courtney           16 MACH-PV                53.45      52.51 q      
                  25.59       52.51 (26.92)                                        
 24 Datovech, Christine       16 NOVA-VA                51.38      52.53 q      
                  25.38       52.53 (27.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Murray, Lane              18 PCAC-MA                52.21      52.57        
                  24.97       52.57 (27.60)                                        
 26 Eruslanova, Katya         17 SSC-MA                 52.02      52.59        
                  25.71       52.59 (26.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Simpson, Julia            16 NCAP-PV/MM             55.01      52.61        
                  25.12       52.61 (27.49)                                        
 28 Conze, Maren              16 NCAP-PV/AU             51.80      52.65        
                  25.48       52.65 (27.17)                                        
 29 Myers, Ella               17 NCAP-PV/GP             51.76      52.66        
                  25.34       52.66 (27.32)                                        
 30 Knapp, Sophia             17 TIDE-VA                51.83      52.80        
                  25.19       52.80 (27.61)                                        
 31 Brown, Sophia             17 MACH-PV                53.88      52.88        
                  25.90       52.88 (26.98)                                        
 32 Dean, Catherine           16 LIAC-MR                52.84      52.93        
                  25.29       52.93 (27.64)                                        
 33 Flint, Lily               17 MACH-PV                51.40      52.96        
                  24.92       52.96 (28.04)                                        
 34 Sawwa, Lexi               15 NCAP-PV/West           53.20      52.98        
                  25.98       52.98 (27.00)                                        
 35 Lazar, Penny              15 CPAC-CT                53.65      53.02        
                  25.55       53.02 (27.47)                                        
 36 Craft, Sydney             18 NCAP-PV/West           52.29      53.03        
                  25.61       53.03 (27.42)                                        
 37 Charters, Hannah          16 MACH-PV                52.72      53.16        
                  25.20       53.16 (27.96)                                        
 38 Undercofler, Gemma        15 SSC-MA                 52.26      53.20        
                  26.15       53.20 (27.05)                                        
 39 Kennedy, Kiki             17 LIAC-MR                52.74      53.24        
                  25.53       53.24 (27.71)                                        
 40 Lee, Lauren               15 BAD-MR                 52.16      53.25        
                  25.87       53.25 (27.38)                                        
 41 Greenberg, Abigail        16 AGUA-MR                54.16      53.28        
                  25.82       53.28 (27.46)                                        
 42 Montefusco, Kathryn       16 LIAC-MR                53.24      53.29        
                  25.68       53.29 (27.61)                                        
 43 Seliger, Sonia            17 AGUA-MR                53.00      53.38        
                  25.68       53.38 (27.70)                                        
 44 Berenguer, Ellie          16 TIDE-VA                54.53      53.39        
                  25.74       53.39 (27.65)                                        
 45 Roebuck, Carter           16 AGUA-MR                52.35      53.41        
                  25.73       53.41 (27.68)                                        
 46 Liu, Victoria             16 CPAC-CT                52.85      53.51        
                  26.21       53.51 (27.30)                                        
 47 Li, Caterina              17 CPAC-CT                52.89      53.54        
                  25.92       53.54 (27.62)                                        
 48 Lunn, Emma                16 SSC-MA                 52.12      53.57        
                  25.65       53.57 (27.92)                                        
 49 Sessions, Kylee           16 NCAP-PV/CM             52.53      53.65        
                  25.59       53.65 (28.06)                                        
 50 Frick, Kalina             17 NCAP-PV/West           53.31      53.73        
                  25.60       53.73 (28.13)                                        
 51 Wainwright, Emma          17 MACH-PV                53.80      53.79        
                  25.86       53.79 (27.93)                                        
 52 Teague, Sara              15 TIDE-VA              1:00.99L     53.89        
                  26.11       53.89 (27.78)                                        
 53 Basler, Alia              17 AGUA-MR                53.11      54.01        
                  25.91       54.01 (28.10)                                        
 54 Ozment, Alexa             16 TIDE-VA                52.73      54.10        
                  25.63       54.10 (28.47)                                        
 55 Cary, Jane                16 GYWD-CT                54.31      54.16        
                  25.95       54.16 (28.21)                                        
 56 Waslyn, Rylee             17 WAC-MA                 54.23      54.21        
                  26.12       54.21 (28.09)                                        
 57 Lahr, Carly               16 NCAP-PV/CM             54.65      54.32        
                  26.17       54.32 (28.15)                                        
 58 Hallmark, Kate            17 NCAP-PV/GP             53.85      54.38        
                  25.85       54.38 (28.53)                                        
 59 Pesti, Korinna            18 UDAC-MA                53.82      54.40        
                  26.10       54.40 (28.30)                                        
 60 Gallagher, Zoe            17 NOVA-VA                53.07      54.47        
                  26.01       54.47 (28.46)                                        
 61 Edwards, Annie            16 CPAC-CT                53.10      54.48        
                  26.04       54.48 (28.44)                                        
 62 Barber, Avery             18 SSC-MA                 53.40      54.59        
                  26.13       54.59 (28.46)                                        
 63 Conti, Amanda             16 UDAC-MA                54.02      54.64        
                  25.53       54.64 (29.11)                                        
 64 Lawlor, Jena              16 TIDE-VA                54.55      54.71        
                  26.05       54.71 (28.66)                                        
 65 Schlemmer, Natalie        17 MACH-PV                54.29      54.73        
                  26.66       54.73 (28.07)                                        
 66 Albano, Abby              16 TIDE-VA                53.80      54.76        
                  26.16       54.76 (28.60)                                        
 67 Trosman, Rebecca          15 AGUA-MR                53.50      54.81        
                  26.46       54.81 (28.35)                                        
 68 Kweon, Ellia              16 NCAP-PV/West           53.80      54.96        
                  26.01       54.96 (28.95)                                        
 69 Keegan, Mary Kate         16 SSC-MA                 53.64      55.11        
                  26.66       55.11 (28.45)                                        
 70 Swatts, Chloe             16 TIDE-VA                54.61      55.12        
                  26.62       55.12 (28.50)                                        
 71 Harrison, Elena           16 NCAP-PV/AU             54.48      55.22        
                  26.69       55.22 (28.53)                                        
 72 Ebrahimpour, Beth         15 AGUA-MR                54.56      55.39        
                  26.63       55.39 (28.76)                                        
 73 Moore, Alexandra          15 CPAC-CT                54.30      55.41        
                  26.67       55.41 (28.74)                                        
 74 Hobert, Sabrina           16 CPAC-CT                54.45      55.46        
                  26.54       55.46 (28.92)                                        
 75 Basler, Anisa             15 AGUA-MR                54.28      55.47        
                  26.63       55.47 (28.84)                                        
 76 Levensten, Kate           17 SSC-MA                 53.90      55.48        
                  26.76       55.48 (28.72)                                        
 77 Roberts, Addy             16 TIDE-VA                54.55      55.56        
                  26.32       55.56 (29.24)                                        
 78 Horning, Caitlin          15 WAC-MA                 54.44      55.62        
                  26.92       55.62 (28.70)                                        
 79 Brennan, Reilly           18 SSC-MA                 54.51      55.69        
                  26.54       55.69 (29.15)                                        
 80 Bailey, Brooke            15 NOVA-VA                54.33      55.79        
                  26.97       55.79 (28.82)                                        
 81 Decker, Daisy             16 GYWD-CT                54.60      55.82        
                  26.64       55.82 (29.18)                                        
 82 Macik, Jana               15 NCAP-PV/CM             54.52      56.22        
                  26.95       56.22 (29.27)                                        
 83 McKeown, Hannah           16 UDAC-MA                54.63      56.29        
                  26.68       56.29 (29.61)                                        
 84 Haley, Kelci              17 CPAC-CT                54.64      56.63        
                  27.21       56.63 (29.42)                                        
 85 Tan, Sayjel               15 QNS-MR                 54.00      56.85        
                  26.93       56.85 (29.92)                                        
 86 Kalvaitis, Emily          16 CPAC-CT                54.55      56.86        
                  27.31       56.86 (29.55)                                        
 87 Sichtnik, Sophia          18 GYWD-CT                54.65      57.80        
                  27.45       57.80 (30.35)                                        
 -- LeFaivre, Darby           16 NCAP-PV/GP             54.33         DQ        
      False start
                  25.73          DQ (27.56)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Spink, Camille            17 NCAP-PV/West         1:45.58    1:44.29        
                  23.94       50.33 (26.39)     1:17.52 (27.19)     1:44.29 (26.77)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan            16 LIAC-MR              1:45.85    1:44.48        
                  24.60       51.43 (26.83)     1:18.08 (26.65)     1:44.48 (26.40)
  3 Wilson, Kayla             17 TIDE-VA              1:45.86    1:44.52        
                  24.26       50.85 (26.59)     1:17.92 (27.07)     1:44.52 (26.60)
  4 Gemmell, Erin             17 NCAP-PV/GP           1:45.90    1:45.46        
                  24.17       50.68 (26.51)     1:17.96 (27.28)     1:45.46 (27.50)
  5 Howley, Tess              16 LIAC-MR              1:48.18    1:46.55        
                  24.57       51.41 (26.84)     1:18.89 (27.48)     1:46.55 (27.66)
  6 Wall, Tatum               17 NCAP-PV/CM           1:48.88    1:47.90        
                  24.65       51.65 (27.00)     1:19.54 (27.89)     1:47.90 (28.36)
  7 Knapp, Sophia             17 TIDE-VA              1:49.77    1:49.37        
                  25.17       52.75 (27.58)     1:20.89 (28.14)     1:49.37 (28.48)
  8 Hartley, Maddy            17 TIDE-VA              1:50.61    1:51.74        
                  25.57       53.18 (27.61)     1:21.96 (28.78)     1:51.74 (29.78)
Consolation Final
  9 Mullins, Lainey           16 SSC-MA               1:51.66    1:50.13        
                  25.17       52.95 (27.78)     1:22.06 (29.11)     1:50.13 (28.07)
 10 Claesson, Emily           17 TIDE-VA              1:51.28    1:50.30        
                  25.04       52.61 (27.57)     1:21.60 (28.99)     1:50.30 (28.70)
 11 Conze, Maren              16 NCAP-PV/AU           1:51.45    1:50.46        
                  25.46       53.27 (27.81)     1:21.85 (28.58)     1:50.46 (28.61)
 12 Eruslanova, Katya         17 SSC-MA               1:51.02    1:50.92        
                  25.98       54.51 (28.53)     1:22.79 (28.28)     1:50.92 (28.13)
 13 Jones, Rachel             17 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:51.42    1:51.20        
                  26.06       54.27 (28.21)     1:22.93 (28.66)     1:51.20 (28.27)
 14 Bischoff, Allison         15 NOVA-VA              1:51.56    1:51.84        
                  25.86       54.01 (28.15)     1:23.28 (29.27)     1:51.84 (28.56)
 15 Valko, Victoria           17 MACH-PV              1:51.57    1:52.63        
                  25.18       53.28 (28.10)     1:22.66 (29.38)     1:52.63 (29.97)
 16 Craft, Sydney             18 NCAP-PV/West         1:51.70    1:53.27        
                  25.39       53.85 (28.46)     1:23.37 (29.52)     1:53.27 (29.90)
C - Final
 17 Peterson, Sanna           17 NOVA-VA              1:52.31    1:50.94        
                  25.68       53.15 (27.47)     1:22.09 (28.94)     1:50.94 (28.85)
 18 Bockrath, Rachel          16 WAC-MA               1:52.65    1:51.29        
                  25.73       54.11 (28.38)     1:22.96 (28.85)     1:51.29 (28.33)
 19 Saliou, Julienne          17 LIAC-MR              1:52.03    1:51.56        
                  25.91       54.04 (28.13)     1:23.14 (29.10)     1:51.56 (28.42)
 20 Dafoe, Claire             17 NOVA-VA              1:51.84    1:51.79        
                  26.32       54.46 (28.14)     1:23.36 (28.90)     1:51.79 (28.43)
 21 Undercofler, Gemma        15 SSC-MA               1:52.64    1:51.90        
                  26.55       55.07 (28.52)     1:23.72 (28.65)     1:51.90 (28.18)
 22 Jones, Eason              17 CPAC-CT              1:52.78    1:52.18        
                  26.42       54.64 (28.22)     1:23.34 (28.70)     1:52.18 (28.84)
 23 Watts, Courtney           16 MACH-PV              1:52.98    1:52.29        
                  25.94       54.60 (28.66)     1:24.12 (29.52)     1:52.29 (28.17)
 24 Bookstein, Delaney        16 NCAP-PV/West         1:51.84    1:52.54        
                  26.37       54.55 (28.18)     1:23.56 (29.01)     1:52.54 (28.98)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spink, Camille            17 NCAP-PV/West         1:46.12    1:45.58 q      
                  24.03       50.53 (26.50)     1:18.07 (27.54)     1:45.58 (27.51)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan            16 LIAC-MR              1:46.24    1:45.85 q      
                  24.76       51.67 (26.91)     1:19.02 (27.35)     1:45.85 (26.83)
  3 Wilson, Kayla             17 TIDE-VA              1:44.90    1:45.86 q      
                  24.77       51.39 (26.62)     1:18.82 (27.43)     1:45.86 (27.04)
  4 Gemmell, Erin             17 NCAP-PV/GP           1:45.96    1:45.90 q      
                  24.44       51.06 (26.62)     1:18.36 (27.30)     1:45.90 (27.54)
  5 Howley, Tess              16 LIAC-MR              1:47.19    1:48.18 q      
                  25.19       52.45 (27.26)     1:20.54 (28.09)     1:48.18 (27.64)
  6 Wall, Tatum               17 NCAP-PV/CM           1:47.49    1:48.88 q      
                  24.66       52.18 (27.52)     1:20.33 (28.15)     1:48.88 (28.55)
  7 Knapp, Sophia             17 TIDE-VA              1:49.07    1:49.77 q      
                  25.72       53.51 (27.79)     1:21.50 (27.99)     1:49.77 (28.27)
  8 Hartley, Maddy            17 TIDE-VA              1:51.21    1:50.61 q      
                  25.92       53.90 (27.98)     1:22.37 (28.47)     1:50.61 (28.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eruslanova, Katya         17 SSC-MA               1:51.10    1:51.02 q      
                  25.75       53.49 (27.74)     1:21.95 (28.46)     1:51.02 (29.07)
 10 Claesson, Emily           17 TIDE-VA              1:49.15    1:51.28 q      
                  25.56       53.74 (28.18)     1:22.60 (28.86)     1:51.28 (28.68)
 11 Jones, Rachel             17 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:53.47    1:51.42 q      
                  25.84       53.64 (27.80)     1:22.50 (28.86)     1:51.42 (28.92)
 12 Conze, Maren              16 NCAP-PV/AU           1:48.24    1:51.45 q      
                  25.51       53.17 (27.66)     1:22.23 (29.06)     1:51.45 (29.22)
 13 Bischoff, Allison         15 NOVA-VA              1:51.67    1:51.56 q      
                  25.95       54.39 (28.44)     1:22.97 (28.58)     1:51.56 (28.59)
 14 Valko, Victoria           17 MACH-PV              1:52.93    1:51.57 q      
                  25.94       54.21 (28.27)     1:22.84 (28.63)     1:51.57 (28.73)
 15 Mullins, Lainey           16 SSC-MA               1:48.32    1:51.66 q      
                  25.27       53.29 (28.02)     1:22.50 (29.21)     1:51.66 (29.16)
 16 Craft, Sydney             18 NCAP-PV/West         1:50.91    1:51.70 q      
                  25.75       54.13 (28.38)     1:22.97 (28.84)     1:51.70 (28.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dafoe, Claire             17 NOVA-VA              1:50.54    1:51.84 q      
                  26.76       55.01 (28.25)     1:23.57 (28.56)     1:51.84 (28.27)
 18 Bookstein, Delaney        16 NCAP-PV/West         1:55.71   J1:51.84 q      
                  26.43       55.02 (28.59)     1:23.55 (28.53)     1:51.84 (28.29)
 19 Saliou, Julienne          17 LIAC-MR              1:54.23    1:52.03 q      
                  26.32       54.83 (28.51)     1:23.74 (28.91)     1:52.03 (28.29)
 20 Peterson, Sanna           17 NOVA-VA              1:48.68    1:52.31 q      
                  25.95       54.02 (28.07)     1:23.19 (29.17)     1:52.31 (29.12)
 21 Undercofler, Gemma        15 SSC-MA               1:52.40    1:52.64 q      
                  26.88       55.06 (28.18)     1:23.94 (28.88)     1:52.64 (28.70)
 22 Bockrath, Rachel          16 WAC-MA               1:50.25    1:52.65 q      
                  25.58       53.68 (28.10)     1:23.22 (29.54)     1:52.65 (29.43)
 23 Jones, Eason              17 CPAC-CT              1:52.16    1:52.78 q      
                  26.24       54.42 (28.18)     1:23.26 (28.84)     1:52.78 (29.52)
 24 Ferrari, Jillian          16 NCAP-PV/Alex         1:53.88    1:52.85 q      
                  25.51       53.66 (28.15)     1:22.63 (28.97)     1:52.85 (30.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Watts, Courtney           16 MACH-PV              1:53.60    1:52.98        
                  26.54       55.43 (28.89)     1:24.98 (29.55)     1:52.98 (28.00)
 26 DeBaecke, Sydney          17 SSC-MA               1:50.07    1:53.05        
                  26.40       55.33 (28.93)     1:24.34 (29.01)     1:53.05 (28.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lunn, Emma                16 SSC-MA               1:52.45    1:53.17        
                  26.21       54.79 (28.58)     1:24.06 (29.27)     1:53.17 (29.11)
 28 Aman, Sarah               18 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:54.95    1:53.42        
                  26.50       55.22 (28.72)     1:23.89 (28.67)     1:53.42 (29.53)
 29 Zhao, Sophia              16 LIAC-MR              1:52.87    1:53.59        
                  26.60       55.56 (28.96)     1:25.06 (29.50)     1:53.59 (28.53)
 30 Kennedy, Kiki             17 LIAC-MR              1:53.89    1:53.60        
                  26.73       55.39 (28.66)     1:24.62 (29.23)     1:53.60 (28.98)
 31 McKee, Marin              17 TIDE-VA              1:53.58    1:53.68        
                  25.88       54.01 (28.13)     1:23.55 (29.54)     1:53.68 (30.13)
 32 Liu, Victoria             16 CPAC-CT              1:53.62    1:53.75        
                  26.28       54.65 (28.37)     1:24.15 (29.50)     1:53.75 (29.60)
 33 Brown, Sophia             17 MACH-PV              1:52.98    1:53.81        
                  26.38       55.10 (28.72)     1:24.35 (29.25)     1:53.81 (29.46)
 34 Connor, Madison           16 LIAC-MR              1:52.24    1:53.98        
                  25.95       54.21 (28.26)     1:23.82 (29.61)     1:53.98 (30.16)
 35 Witdoeckt, Allie          15 NOVA-VA              1:54.79    1:54.16        
                  26.72       55.72 (29.00)     1:24.81 (29.09)     1:54.16 (29.35)
 36 Waslyn, Rylee             17 WAC-MA               1:53.23    1:54.26        
                  26.59       55.47 (28.88)     1:24.83 (29.36)     1:54.26 (29.43)
 37 Agne, Kira                16 WAC-MA               1:53.82    1:54.78        
                  26.46       55.29 (28.83)     1:25.35 (30.06)     1:54.78 (29.43)
 37 Moore, Alexandra          15 CPAC-CT              1:55.15    1:54.78        
                  26.81       55.96 (29.15)     1:25.27 (29.31)     1:54.78 (29.51)
 39 Roebuck, Carter           16 AGUA-MR              1:52.79    1:54.91        
                  26.48       55.30 (28.82)     1:25.39 (30.09)     1:54.91 (29.52)
 40 LeFaivre, Darby           16 NCAP-PV/GP           1:55.98    1:54.97        
                  26.76       56.03 (29.27)     1:25.54 (29.51)     1:54.97 (29.43)
 41 Lee, Lauren               15 BAD-MR               1:52.29    1:55.00        
                  26.56       55.28 (28.72)     1:25.00 (29.72)     1:55.00 (30.00)
 42 Bailey, Brooke            15 NOVA-VA              1:54.92    1:55.16        
                  26.74       55.65 (28.91)     1:25.12 (29.47)     1:55.16 (30.04)
 43 Reid, Keira               15 NOVA-VA              1:56.32    1:55.21        
                  26.56       55.65 (29.09)     1:25.77 (30.12)     1:55.21 (29.44)
 44 Saunders, Hutton          17 CPAC-CT              1:52.42    1:55.24        
                  26.40       55.28 (28.88)     1:24.98 (29.70)     1:55.24 (30.26)
 45 Dillman, Shannah          18 NOVA-VA              1:56.03    1:55.63        
                  26.99       56.08 (29.09)     1:25.78 (29.70)     1:55.63 (29.85)
 46 Duffy, Kayleigh           16 TIDE-VA              1:52.77    1:55.64        
                  26.21       54.75 (28.54)     1:24.78 (30.03)     1:55.64 (30.86)
 47 Bilger, Skye              16 NCAP-PV/GP           1:56.79    1:55.74        
                  27.34       57.28 (29.94)     1:26.60 (29.32)     1:55.74 (29.14)
 48 Booher, Elena             17 MACH-PV              1:56.37    1:55.83        
                  27.06       56.39 (29.33)     1:26.29 (29.90)     1:55.83 (29.54)
 49 Lazar, Penny              15 CPAC-CT              1:53.20    1:55.98        
                  26.01       54.98 (28.97)     1:25.02 (30.04)     1:55.98 (30.96)
 50 Kuang, Gloria             14 DRAG-PV              1:56.92    1:56.04        
                  27.48       57.24 (29.76)     1:26.82 (29.58)     1:56.04 (29.22)
 51 Donnick, Addy             16 SMDA-MD              1:56.66    1:56.17        
                  26.87       56.63 (29.76)     1:26.77 (30.14)     1:56.17 (29.40)
 52 Gjervold, Anna            16 CPAC-CT              1:55.19    1:56.19        
                  26.84       55.47 (28.63)     1:25.41 (29.94)     1:56.19 (30.78)
 53 Albano, Abby              16 TIDE-VA              1:56.05    1:56.34        
                  26.94       56.45 (29.51)     1:26.50 (30.05)     1:56.34 (29.84)
 54 Dean, Catherine           16 LIAC-MR              1:56.18    1:56.43        
                  26.66       56.45 (29.79)     1:26.75 (30.30)     1:56.43 (29.68)
 55 Keegan, Mary Kate         16 SSC-MA               1:54.67    1:56.46        
                  27.36       56.79 (29.43)     1:26.41 (29.62)     1:56.46 (30.05)
 56 Berenguer, Ellie          16 TIDE-VA              1:56.39    1:56.54        
                  26.89       56.50 (29.61)     1:26.78 (30.28)     1:56.54 (29.76)
 57 Thomas, Nadia             15 NCAP-PV/GP           1:55.53    1:56.83        
                  27.10       56.72 (29.62)     1:26.52 (29.80)     1:56.83 (30.31)
 58 Swatts, Chloe             16 TIDE-VA              1:55.36    1:57.19        
                  26.92       56.27 (29.35)     1:26.99 (30.72)     1:57.19 (30.20)
 59 Hallmark, Kate            17 NCAP-PV/GP           1:55.69    1:57.22        
                  26.25       55.51 (29.26)     1:26.21 (30.70)     1:57.22 (31.01)
 60 Trosman, Rebecca          15 AGUA-MR              1:55.36    1:57.30        
                  27.55       57.64 (30.09)     1:27.65 (30.01)     1:57.30 (29.65)
 60 Flickinger, Emma          17 MACH-PV              1:53.16    1:57.30        
                  27.02       56.15 (29.13)     1:26.48 (30.33)     1:57.30 (30.82)
 62 Slowik, Mia               15 AGUA-MR              1:56.70    1:57.32        
                  27.20       56.78 (29.58)     1:27.16 (30.38)     1:57.32 (30.16)
 63 Haley, Kelci              17 CPAC-CT              1:56.11    1:57.72        
                  27.56       57.36 (29.80)     1:27.56 (30.20)     1:57.72 (30.16)
 64 Stuart, Natalie           17 SSC-MA               1:55.83    1:57.73        
                  27.89       57.50 (29.61)     1:27.86 (30.36)     1:57.73 (29.87)
 65 Sammons, Avery            18 CPAC-CT              1:56.72    1:57.88        
                  27.21       57.37 (30.16)     1:27.93 (30.56)     1:57.88 (29.95)
 66 Bergstrom, Sydney         17 SSC-MA               1:50.95    1:57.89        
                  27.21       56.75 (29.54)     1:26.91 (30.16)     1:57.89 (30.98)
 67 Keller, Rory              15 CPAC-CT              2:13.18S   1:58.45        
                  27.33       57.23 (29.90)     1:27.92 (30.69)     1:58.45 (30.53)
 68 Main, Morgan              18 AGUA-MR              1:55.04    1:58.61        
                  27.31       57.24 (29.93)     1:28.02 (30.78)     1:58.61 (30.59)
 69 Nagel, Mackenzie          16 SSC-MA               1:56.18    1:59.08        
                  27.88       57.51 (29.63)     1:28.13 (30.62)     1:59.08 (30.95)
 70 Sessions, Kylee           16 NCAP-PV/CM           1:55.53    1:59.26        
                  26.82       56.65 (29.83)     1:28.12 (31.47)     1:59.26 (31.14)
 71 Wood, Adelaide            16 TIDE-VA              1:56.67    2:00.19        
                  27.63       57.93 (30.30)     1:28.98 (31.05)     2:00.19 (31.21)
 72 Robinson, Emma            17 GYWD-CT              1:56.85    2:00.31        
                  27.85       58.43 (30.58)     1:29.31 (30.88)     2:00.31 (31.00)
 73 Teague, Sara              15 TIDE-VA              1:56.57    2:00.36        
                  27.51       57.48 (29.97)     1:29.20 (31.72)     2:00.36 (31.16)
 74 Gondek, Maya              16 UDAC-MA              1:55.98    2:00.81        
                  27.65       58.13 (30.48)     1:29.43 (31.30)     2:00.81 (31.38)
 75 Decker, Daisy             16 GYWD-CT              1:56.26    2:01.00        
                  27.47       58.23 (30.76)     1:30.00 (31.77)     2:01.00 (31.00)
 -- Sawwa, Lexi               15 NCAP-PV/West         1:54.99         DQ        
      False start
                  26.99       56.06 (29.07)     1:26.03 (29.97)          DQ (30.00)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Gormsen, Cavan            16 LIAC-MR              4:45.02    4:40.08        
                  25.51       53.23 (27.72)     1:21.42 (28.19)     1:50.01 (28.59)
        2:18.75 (28.74)     2:47.39 (28.64)     3:15.98 (28.59)     3:44.32 (28.34)
        4:12.96 (28.64)     4:40.08 (27.12)                                        
  2 Gemmell, Erin             17 NCAP-PV/GP           4:46.54    4:40.63        
                  25.29       53.24 (27.95)     1:21.77 (28.53)     1:50.28 (28.51)
        2:18.99 (28.71)     2:47.80 (28.81)     3:16.52 (28.72)     3:45.27 (28.75)
        4:13.52 (28.25)     4:40.63 (27.11)                                        
  3 Knapp, Sophia             17 TIDE-VA              4:54.96    4:51.70        
                  26.14       54.87 (28.73)     1:24.22 (29.35)     1:53.74 (29.52)
        2:23.17 (29.43)     2:52.95 (29.78)     3:22.82 (29.87)     3:52.68 (29.86)
        4:22.79 (30.11)     4:51.70 (28.91)                                        
  4 Kolessar, Ashley          17 SSC-MA               4:52.37    4:53.20        
                  26.30       55.13 (28.83)     1:24.52 (29.39)     1:53.98 (29.46)
        2:23.65 (29.67)     2:53.51 (29.86)     3:23.36 (29.85)     3:53.42 (30.06)
        4:23.68 (30.26)     4:53.20 (29.52)                                        
  5 Mullins, Lainey           16 SSC-MA               4:55.88    4:55.18        
                  26.66       55.79 (29.13)     1:25.74 (29.95)     1:55.71 (29.97)
        2:25.72 (30.01)     2:55.84 (30.12)     3:25.75 (29.91)     3:55.68 (29.93)
        4:25.90 (30.22)     4:55.18 (29.28)                                        
  6 Dafoe, Claire             17 NOVA-VA              4:51.48    4:56.63        
                  26.85       55.81 (28.96)     1:25.60 (29.79)     1:55.60 (30.00)
        2:25.91 (30.31)     2:56.24 (30.33)     3:26.63 (30.39)     3:57.08 (30.45)
        4:27.44 (30.36)     4:56.63 (29.19)                                        
  7 Conze, Maren              16 NCAP-PV/AU           4:57.69    4:57.57        
                  26.51       55.17 (28.66)     1:24.72 (29.55)     1:54.66 (29.94)
        2:24.92 (30.26)     2:55.05 (30.13)     3:25.64 (30.59)     3:56.56 (30.92)
        4:27.46 (30.90)     4:57.57 (30.11)                                        
  8 Agne, Kira                16 WAC-MA               4:58.78    4:58.55        
                  26.68       55.93 (29.25)     1:26.07 (30.14)     1:56.28 (30.21)
        2:26.64 (30.36)     2:57.36 (30.72)     3:28.18 (30.82)     3:59.00 (30.82)
        4:29.31 (30.31)     4:58.55 (29.24)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Barnard, Amanda           15 NOVA-VA              5:01.67    4:54.77        
                  27.72       57.60 (29.88)     1:27.69 (30.09)     1:57.86 (30.17)
        2:27.55 (29.69)     2:57.56 (30.01)     3:27.35 (29.79)     3:57.16 (29.81)
        4:26.28 (29.12)     4:54.77 (28.49)                                        
 10 Wilson, Kayla             17 TIDE-VA              5:02.38    4:57.21        
                  25.72       53.92 (28.20)     1:23.02 (29.10)     1:52.67 (29.65)
        2:23.11 (30.44)     2:53.84 (30.73)     3:24.79 (30.95)     3:55.47 (30.68)
        4:26.77 (31.30)     4:57.21 (30.44)                                        
 11 Bookstein, Delaney        16 NCAP-PV/West         5:01.41    5:00.10        
                  26.78       55.68 (28.90)     1:25.63 (29.95)     1:56.06 (30.43)
        2:26.76 (30.70)     2:57.72 (30.96)     3:29.03 (31.31)     4:00.03 (31.00)
        4:30.33 (30.30)     5:00.10 (29.77)                                        
 12 Tucker, Lauren            16 NCAP-PV/GP           5:03.05    5:00.92        
                  26.66       55.80 (29.14)     1:26.32 (30.52)     1:56.98 (30.66)
        2:28.14 (31.16)     2:59.16 (31.02)     3:29.98 (30.82)     4:00.61 (30.63)
        4:31.30 (30.69)     5:00.92 (29.62)                                        
 13 Claesson, Emily           17 TIDE-VA              5:03.13    5:01.91        
                  26.46       55.79 (29.33)     1:26.34 (30.55)     1:56.91 (30.57)
        2:27.45 (30.54)     2:58.61 (31.16)     3:29.43 (30.82)     4:00.66 (31.23)
        4:32.08 (31.42)     5:01.91 (29.83)                                        
 14 Watts, Courtney           16 MACH-PV              5:00.58    5:02.45        
                  27.16       56.98 (29.82)     1:27.99 (31.01)     1:59.23 (31.24)
        2:30.28 (31.05)     3:01.44 (31.16)     3:32.52 (31.08)     4:03.58 (31.06)
        4:34.33 (30.75)     5:02.45 (28.12)                                        
 15 Sawwa, Lexi               15 NCAP-PV/West         5:03.67    5:02.56        
                  27.12       56.87 (29.75)     1:27.51 (30.64)     1:58.38 (30.87)
        2:29.48 (31.10)     3:00.48 (31.00)     3:31.41 (30.93)     4:02.32 (30.91)
        4:33.07 (30.75)     5:02.56 (29.49)                                        
 16 Jones, Rachel             17 NCAP-PV/Burke        5:02.94    5:03.54        
                  27.30       57.41 (30.11)     1:28.07 (30.66)     1:59.13 (31.06)
        2:30.51 (31.38)     3:01.88 (31.37)     3:32.63 (30.75)     4:03.63 (31.00)
        4:34.30 (30.67)     5:03.54 (29.24)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormsen, Cavan            16 LIAC-MR              4:38.45    4:45.02 q      
                  26.20       54.55 (28.35)     1:23.08 (28.53)     1:52.13 (29.05)
        2:20.87 (28.74)     2:50.11 (29.24)     3:19.11 (29.00)     3:48.22 (29.11)
        4:16.72 (28.50)     4:45.02 (28.30)                                        
  2 Gemmell, Erin             17 NCAP-PV/GP           4:45.88    4:46.54 q      
                  26.05       54.56 (28.51)     1:23.31 (28.75)     1:52.33 (29.02)
        2:21.17 (28.84)     2:50.17 (29.00)     3:19.11 (28.94)     3:48.56 (29.45)
        4:17.87 (29.31)     4:46.54 (28.67)                                        
  3 Dafoe, Claire             17 NOVA-VA              4:43.97    4:51.48 q      
                  26.78       55.28 (28.50)     1:24.41 (29.13)     1:53.88 (29.47)
        2:23.21 (29.33)     2:52.80 (29.59)     3:22.51 (29.71)     3:52.33 (29.82)
        4:22.11 (29.78)     4:51.48 (29.37)                                        
  4 Peterson, Sanna           17 NOVA-VA              4:48.80    4:51.78 q      
                  26.66       54.94 (28.28)     1:23.90 (28.96)     1:53.14 (29.24)
        2:22.45 (29.31)     2:52.12 (29.67)     3:22.12 (30.00)     3:52.23 (30.11)
        4:22.49 (30.26)     4:51.78 (29.29)                                        
  5 Kolessar, Ashley          17 SSC-MA               4:28.33L   4:52.37 q      
                  26.56       55.39 (28.83)     1:24.64 (29.25)     1:54.18 (29.54)
        2:23.77 (29.59)     2:53.62 (29.85)     3:23.39 (29.77)     3:53.16 (29.77)
        4:23.16 (30.00)     4:52.37 (29.21)                                        
  6 Knapp, Sophia             17 TIDE-VA              4:47.70    4:54.96 q      
                  27.04       56.43 (29.39)     1:26.07 (29.64)     1:55.79 (29.72)
        2:26.03 (30.24)     2:56.02 (29.99)     3:26.39 (30.37)     3:56.53 (30.14)
        4:26.41 (29.88)     4:54.96 (28.55)                                        
  7 Mullins, Lainey           16 SSC-MA               4:49.68    4:55.88 q      
                  27.16       56.57 (29.41)     1:26.54 (29.97)     1:56.54 (30.00)
        2:26.59 (30.05)     2:56.71 (30.12)     3:26.82 (30.11)     3:57.01 (30.19)
        4:27.28 (30.27)     4:55.88 (28.60)                                        
  8 Conze, Maren              16 NCAP-PV/AU           4:47.09    4:57.69 q      
                  26.96       55.83 (28.87)     1:25.57 (29.74)     1:55.47 (29.90)
        2:25.45 (29.98)     2:55.97 (30.52)     3:26.62 (30.65)     3:57.31 (30.69)
        4:27.92 (30.61)     4:57.69 (29.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Agne, Kira                16 WAC-MA               5:01.99    4:58.78 q      
                  27.13       56.85 (29.72)     1:26.87 (30.02)     1:56.94 (30.07)
        2:27.21 (30.27)     2:57.43 (30.22)     3:27.95 (30.52)     3:58.59 (30.64)
        4:29.13 (30.54)     4:58.78 (29.65)                                        
 10 Craft, Sydney             18 NCAP-PV/West         4:58.24    5:00.02 q      
                  26.78       56.48 (29.70)     1:26.80 (30.32)     1:57.31 (30.51)
        2:27.84 (30.53)     2:58.30 (30.46)     3:28.90 (30.60)     3:59.39 (30.49)
        4:30.03 (30.64)     5:00.02 (29.99)                                        
 11 Watts, Courtney           16 MACH-PV              5:00.16    5:00.58 q      
                  26.68       55.89 (29.21)     1:26.32 (30.43)     1:57.01 (30.69)
        2:28.00 (30.99)     2:59.07 (31.07)     3:30.30 (31.23)     4:01.16 (30.86)
        4:31.68 (30.52)     5:00.58 (28.90)                                        
 12 Bookstein, Delaney        16 NCAP-PV/West         5:00.18    5:01.41 q      
                  27.32       57.27 (29.95)     1:27.82 (30.55)     1:58.62 (30.80)
        2:29.40 (30.78)     3:00.23 (30.83)     3:31.03 (30.80)     4:01.52 (30.49)
        4:31.93 (30.41)     5:01.41 (29.48)                                        
 13 Barnard, Amanda           15 NOVA-VA              4:57.34    5:01.67 q      
                  27.47       57.07 (29.60)     1:26.93 (29.86)     1:57.39 (30.46)
        2:28.00 (30.61)     2:58.54 (30.54)     3:28.93 (30.39)     3:59.88 (30.95)
        4:31.02 (31.14)     5:01.67 (30.65)                                        
 14 Wilson, Kayla             17 TIDE-VA              4:47.37    5:02.38 q      
                  26.59       55.50 (28.91)     1:25.38 (29.88)     1:55.90 (30.52)
        2:26.90 (31.00)     2:57.96 (31.06)     3:29.08 (31.12)     4:00.21 (31.13)
        4:31.64 (31.43)     5:02.38 (30.74)                                        
 15 Jones, Rachel             17 NCAP-PV/Burke        5:05.43    5:02.94 q      
                  27.73       57.79 (30.06)     1:28.25 (30.46)     1:59.47 (31.22)
        2:30.47 (31.00)     3:01.65 (31.18)     3:32.66 (31.01)     4:03.22 (30.56)
        4:33.63 (30.41)     5:02.94 (29.31)                                        
 16 Tucker, Lauren            16 NCAP-PV/GP           5:06.34    5:03.05 q      
                  26.93       56.49 (29.56)     1:26.68 (30.19)     1:57.40 (30.72)
        2:28.13 (30.73)     2:59.21 (31.08)     3:30.59 (31.38)     4:01.87 (31.28)
        4:33.11 (31.24)     5:03.05 (29.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Claesson, Emily           17 TIDE-VA              4:57.53    5:03.13        
                  27.05       57.20 (30.15)     1:27.89 (30.69)     1:58.59 (30.70)
        2:29.14 (30.55)     3:00.33 (31.19)     3:31.49 (31.16)     4:02.37 (30.88)
        4:32.95 (30.58)     5:03.13 (30.18)                                        
 18 Sawwa, Lexi               15 NCAP-PV/West         5:10.67    5:03.67        
                  27.75       57.79 (30.04)     1:28.70 (30.91)     1:59.76 (31.06)
        2:30.76 (31.00)     3:01.78 (31.02)     3:32.83 (31.05)     4:03.43 (30.60)
        4:34.01 (30.58)     5:03.67 (29.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carmen, Hannah            17 MACH-PV              5:04.57    5:04.81        
                  27.66       57.54 (29.88)     1:27.76 (30.22)     1:58.38 (30.62)
        2:29.62 (31.24)     3:00.53 (30.91)     3:31.73 (31.20)     4:02.98 (31.25)
        4:34.38 (31.40)     5:04.81 (30.43)                                        
 20 Saunders, Hutton          17 CPAC-CT              5:00.50    5:05.08        
                  27.11       56.82 (29.71)     1:27.24 (30.42)     1:57.97 (30.73)
        2:29.26 (31.29)     2:59.79 (30.53)     3:31.31 (31.52)     4:02.72 (31.41)
        4:34.40 (31.68)     5:05.08 (30.68)                                        
 21 DeBaecke, Sydney          17 SSC-MA               5:09.61    5:05.63        
                  28.01       58.42 (30.41)     1:29.55 (31.13)     2:00.72 (31.17)
        2:32.12 (31.40)     3:02.96 (30.84)     3:33.84 (30.88)     4:04.57 (30.73)
        4:35.37 (30.80)     5:05.63 (30.26)                                        
 22 Reid, Keira               15 NOVA-VA              5:02.73    5:05.91        
                  27.61       57.88 (30.27)     1:28.89 (31.01)     2:00.10 (31.21)
        2:31.24 (31.14)     3:02.57 (31.33)     3:33.82 (31.25)     4:05.07 (31.25)
        4:36.05 (30.98)     5:05.91 (29.86)                                        
 23 Codd, Lily                18 CPAC-CT              5:00.03    5:05.99        
                  27.61       57.74 (30.13)     1:28.48 (30.74)     1:59.68 (31.20)
        2:30.85 (31.17)     3:02.19 (31.34)     3:32.95 (30.76)     4:04.22 (31.27)
        4:35.25 (31.03)     5:05.99 (30.74)                                        
 24 Jones, Eason              17 CPAC-CT              5:01.09    5:06.13        
                  27.56       57.56 (30.00)     1:28.59 (31.03)     1:59.88 (31.29)
        2:31.04 (31.16)     3:02.38 (31.34)     3:33.82 (31.44)     4:05.12 (31.30)
        4:36.14 (31.02)     5:06.13 (29.99)                                        
 25 Main, Morgan              18 AGUA-MR              5:05.22    5:06.26        
                  27.98       58.26 (30.28)     1:29.28 (31.02)     2:00.68 (31.40)
        2:32.02 (31.34)     3:03.28 (31.26)     3:34.55 (31.27)     4:05.32 (30.77)
        4:35.78 (30.46)     5:06.26 (30.48)                                        
 26 Liu, Victoria             16 CPAC-CT              5:06.83    5:06.46        
                  27.60       57.42 (29.82)     1:27.99 (30.57)     1:58.81 (30.82)
        2:29.74 (30.93)     3:01.10 (31.36)     3:32.56 (31.46)     4:04.29 (31.73)
        4:35.88 (31.59)     5:06.46 (30.58)                                        
 27 Bockrath, Rachel          16 WAC-MA               4:57.57    5:06.47        
                  27.00       56.99 (29.99)     1:27.81 (30.82)     1:59.08 (31.27)
        2:30.60 (31.52)     3:02.36 (31.76)     3:34.03 (31.67)     4:05.81 (31.78)
        4:37.14 (31.33)     5:06.47 (29.33)                                        
 28 Bergstrom, Sydney         17 SSC-MA               4:55.58    5:06.81        
                  27.96       58.41 (30.45)     1:29.60 (31.19)     2:00.97 (31.37)
        2:32.41 (31.44)     3:03.56 (31.15)     3:34.70 (31.14)     4:05.77 (31.07)
        4:36.69 (30.92)     5:06.81 (30.12)                                        
 29 Flickinger, Emma          17 MACH-PV              4:58.97    5:07.74        
                  27.89       57.81 (29.92)     1:28.63 (30.82)     1:59.73 (31.10)
        2:30.99 (31.26)     3:02.15 (31.16)     3:33.42 (31.27)     4:05.37 (31.95)
        4:36.96 (31.59)     5:07.74 (30.78)                                        
 30 Gjervold, Anna            16 CPAC-CT              5:05.12    5:07.87        
                  28.46       59.05 (30.59)     1:30.20 (31.15)     2:01.53 (31.33)
        2:32.84 (31.31)     3:03.95 (31.11)     3:35.27 (31.32)     4:06.48 (31.21)
        4:37.73 (31.25)     5:07.87 (30.14)                                        
 31 Seliger, Sonia            17 AGUA-MR              5:05.34    5:08.07        
                  27.32       57.44 (30.12)     1:28.01 (30.57)     1:59.18 (31.17)
        2:30.58 (31.40)     3:02.26 (31.68)     3:33.86 (31.60)     4:05.62 (31.76)
        4:37.09 (31.47)     5:08.07 (30.98)                                        
 32 Yee, Katie                16 LIAC-MR              5:11.23    5:08.08        
                  27.92       58.59 (30.67)     1:29.78 (31.19)     2:01.47 (31.69)
        2:33.25 (31.78)     3:04.89 (31.64)     3:35.96 (31.07)     4:07.37 (31.41)
        4:38.64 (31.27)     5:08.08 (29.44)                                        
 33 Dillman, Shannah          18 NOVA-VA              5:08.15    5:08.12        
                  27.85       57.91 (30.06)     1:28.73 (30.82)     2:00.05 (31.32)
        2:31.67 (31.62)     3:03.16 (31.49)     3:34.75 (31.59)     4:06.32 (31.57)
        4:37.86 (31.54)     5:08.12 (30.26)                                        
 34 LeFaivre, Darby           16 NCAP-PV/GP           5:05.25    5:08.23        
                  27.39       57.71 (30.32)     1:28.55 (30.84)     1:59.85 (31.30)
        2:31.13 (31.28)     3:02.58 (31.45)     3:34.29 (31.71)     4:05.91 (31.62)
        4:37.61 (31.70)     5:08.23 (30.62)                                        
 35 Stuart, Natalie           17 SSC-MA               5:00.58    5:08.74        
                  28.09       58.10 (30.01)     1:29.01 (30.91)     2:00.09 (31.08)
        2:31.54 (31.45)     3:03.04 (31.50)     3:34.67 (31.63)     4:06.13 (31.46)
        4:37.63 (31.50)     5:08.74 (31.11)                                        
 36 Lee, Lauren               15 BAD-MR               5:03.71    5:08.90        
                  27.85       58.36 (30.51)     1:29.41 (31.05)     2:01.06 (31.65)
        2:32.81 (31.75)     3:03.91 (31.10)     3:35.43 (31.52)     4:07.01 (31.58)
        4:38.51 (31.50)     5:08.90 (30.39)                                        
 37 Chtokolov, Daria          16 BAD-MR               5:10.51    5:09.18        
                  28.70       59.72 (31.02)     1:31.00 (31.28)     2:02.21 (31.21)
        2:33.69 (31.48)     3:05.03 (31.34)     3:35.99 (30.96)     4:07.30 (31.31)
        4:38.43 (31.13)     5:09.18 (30.75)                                        
 38 Waslyn, Rylee             17 WAC-MA               5:03.71    5:09.51        
                  27.89       58.49 (30.60)     1:29.56 (31.07)     2:01.04 (31.48)
        2:32.90 (31.86)     3:04.44 (31.54)     3:35.90 (31.46)     4:07.50 (31.60)
        4:38.97 (31.47)     5:09.51 (30.54)                                        
 39 Witdoeckt, Allie          15 NOVA-VA              5:04.37    5:09.92        
                  28.02       58.87 (30.85)     1:29.87 (31.00)     2:00.93 (31.06)
        2:32.51 (31.58)     3:04.31 (31.80)     3:36.11 (31.80)     4:07.78 (31.67)
        4:39.22 (31.44)     5:09.92 (30.70)                                        
 40 Trosman, Rebecca          15 AGUA-MR              5:09.57    5:10.66        
                  28.68     1:00.25 (31.57)     1:32.05 (31.80)     2:04.00 (31.95)
        2:36.07 (32.07)     3:08.20 (32.13)     3:39.31 (31.11)     4:10.51 (31.20)
        4:41.37 (30.86)     5:10.66 (29.29)                                        
 41 Bailey, Brooke            15 NOVA-VA              5:09.20    5:10.78        
                  27.76       58.03 (30.27)     1:29.26 (31.23)     2:00.38 (31.12)
        2:32.15 (31.77)     3:04.11 (31.96)     3:35.93 (31.82)     4:08.08 (32.15)
        4:40.01 (31.93)     5:10.78 (30.77)                                        
 42 Keller, Rory              15 CPAC-CT              5:09.14    5:10.99        
                  28.27       59.62 (31.35)     1:30.73 (31.11)     2:02.01 (31.28)
        2:33.60 (31.59)     3:05.20 (31.60)     3:37.37 (32.17)     4:09.24 (31.87)
        4:40.88 (31.64)     5:10.99 (30.11)                                        
 43 Wood, Adelaide            16 TIDE-VA              5:05.84    5:11.60        
                  27.50       57.42 (29.92)     1:28.08 (30.66)     1:58.82 (30.74)
        2:29.82 (31.00)     3:01.34 (31.52)     3:33.47 (32.13)     4:06.51 (33.04)
        4:39.60 (33.09)     5:11.60 (32.00)                                        
 44 Connor, Madison           16 LIAC-MR              5:08.75    5:11.67        
                  27.70       57.80 (30.10)     1:28.94 (31.14)     2:00.68 (31.74)
        2:32.28 (31.60)     3:04.17 (31.89)     3:36.44 (32.27)     4:08.57 (32.13)
        4:40.67 (32.10)     5:11.67 (31.00)                                        
 45 Robinson, Emma            17 GYWD-CT              5:11.94    5:11.70        
                  28.34       59.56 (31.22)     1:31.29 (31.73)     2:03.44 (32.15)
        2:35.21 (31.77)     3:07.19 (31.98)     3:38.88 (31.69)     4:10.67 (31.79)
        4:41.91 (31.24)     5:11.70 (29.79)                                        
 46 Hallmark, Kate            17 NCAP-PV/GP           5:03.07    5:12.34        
                  27.67       58.08 (30.41)     1:29.02 (30.94)     2:00.33 (31.31)
        2:31.93 (31.60)     3:03.73 (31.80)     3:35.90 (32.17)     4:08.02 (32.12)
        4:40.39 (32.37)     5:12.34 (31.95)                                        
 47 Thomas, Nadia             15 NCAP-PV/GP           5:13.27    5:12.42        
                  27.70       58.20 (30.50)     1:29.73 (31.53)     2:01.55 (31.82)
        2:33.71 (32.16)     3:06.10 (32.39)     3:37.79 (31.69)     4:09.99 (32.20)
        4:41.69 (31.70)     5:12.42 (30.73)                                        
 48 Dean, Catherine           16 LIAC-MR              5:13.99    5:13.36        
                  28.36       58.89 (30.53)     1:30.27 (31.38)     2:02.17 (31.90)
        2:34.04 (31.87)     3:05.91 (31.87)     3:38.10 (32.19)     4:10.29 (32.19)
        4:42.67 (32.38)     5:13.36 (30.69)                                        
 49 Knick, Emma               18 NCAP-PV/West         5:13.96    5:13.87        
                  28.03       58.00 (29.97)     1:29.06 (31.06)     2:00.94 (31.88)
        2:32.90 (31.96)     3:04.80 (31.90)     3:37.26 (32.46)     4:09.93 (32.67)
        4:42.50 (32.57)     5:13.87 (31.37)                                        
 50 Swatts, Chloe             16 TIDE-VA              5:02.62    5:14.04        
                  28.02       58.50 (30.48)     1:29.60 (31.10)     2:01.20 (31.60)
        2:33.15 (31.95)     3:05.31 (32.16)     3:37.75 (32.44)     4:10.06 (32.31)
        4:42.28 (32.22)     5:14.04 (31.76)                                        
 51 Roebuck, Carter           16 AGUA-MR              5:07.39    5:15.44        
                  27.04       56.91 (29.87)     1:27.90 (30.99)     1:59.88 (31.98)
        2:32.11 (32.23)     3:04.77 (32.66)     3:37.60 (32.83)     4:10.50 (32.90)
        4:43.36 (32.86)     5:15.44 (32.08)                                        
 52 Lasmane, Agnese           16 MACH-PV              5:12.85    5:15.67        
                  27.76       58.65 (30.89)     1:30.17 (31.52)     2:01.93 (31.76)
        2:34.09 (32.16)     3:06.36 (32.27)     3:38.77 (32.41)     4:11.42 (32.65)
        4:44.10 (32.68)     5:15.67 (31.57)                                        
 53 Slowik, Mia               15 AGUA-MR              5:10.45    5:16.09        
                  28.29       58.91 (30.62)     1:30.15 (31.24)     2:01.88 (31.73)
        2:33.90 (32.02)     3:06.11 (32.21)     3:38.63 (32.52)     4:11.28 (32.65)
        4:43.96 (32.68)     5:16.09 (32.13)                                        
 54 Berenguer, Ellie          16 TIDE-VA              4:40.98L   5:17.91        
                  28.01       59.38 (31.37)     1:31.55 (32.17)     2:03.91 (32.36)
        2:36.32 (32.41)     3:08.70 (32.38)     3:41.23 (32.53)     4:13.91 (32.68)
        4:46.15 (32.24)     5:17.91 (31.76)                                        
 55 Decker, Daisy             16 GYWD-CT              5:13.90    5:18.73        
                  28.65     1:00.00 (31.35)     1:32.53 (32.53)     2:05.01 (32.48)
        2:36.99 (31.98)     3:09.10 (32.11)     3:41.80 (32.70)     4:14.35 (32.55)
        4:46.79 (32.44)     5:18.73 (31.94)                                        
 56 Connelly, Lauren          16 NCAP-PV/GP           5:12.62    5:19.37        
                  28.36       59.24 (30.88)     1:31.27 (32.03)     2:03.81 (32.54)
        2:36.62 (32.81)     3:09.28 (32.66)     3:42.10 (32.82)     4:14.73 (32.63)
        4:47.47 (32.74)     5:19.37 (31.90)                                        
 57 Anderson, Emma            17 LIAC-MR              5:10.95    5:19.68        
                  29.01     1:00.45 (31.44)     1:32.31 (31.86)     2:04.51 (32.20)
        2:36.85 (32.34)     3:09.27 (32.42)     3:41.88 (32.61)     4:14.73 (32.85)
        4:47.66 (32.93)     5:19.68 (32.02)                                        
 58 Haley, Kelci              17 CPAC-CT              5:10.78    5:20.06        
                  29.19     1:01.53 (32.34)     1:34.16 (32.63)     2:06.51 (32.35)
        2:38.62 (32.11)     3:11.21 (32.59)     3:43.85 (32.64)     4:16.75 (32.90)
        4:49.27 (32.52)     5:20.06 (30.79)                                        
 59 Brennan, Reilly           18 SSC-MA               5:13.16    5:20.92        
                  29.12     1:00.56 (31.44)     1:33.18 (32.62)     2:05.80 (32.62)
        2:38.62 (32.82)     3:11.26 (32.64)     3:43.77 (32.51)     4:16.40 (32.63)
        4:48.78 (32.38)     5:20.92 (32.14)                                        
 60 Walters, Ava              15 UDAC-MA              5:11.76    5:21.26        
                  28.03       59.09 (31.06)     1:31.30 (32.21)     2:04.09 (32.79)
        2:37.36 (33.27)     3:10.49 (33.13)     3:43.91 (33.42)     4:17.09 (33.18)
        4:50.14 (33.05)     5:21.26 (31.12)                                        
 61 Cary, Jane                16 GYWD-CT              5:13.99    5:21.36        
                  28.00       59.29 (31.29)     1:31.35 (32.06)     2:03.62 (32.27)
        2:36.19 (32.57)     3:08.67 (32.48)     3:41.71 (33.04)     4:14.87 (33.16)
        4:48.24 (33.37)     5:21.36 (33.12)                                        
 62 Caraballo, Bella          15 WAC-MA               5:09.14    5:21.39        
                  28.07       59.66 (31.59)     1:32.12 (32.46)     2:04.97 (32.85)
        2:37.77 (32.80)     3:10.74 (32.97)     3:43.73 (32.99)     4:16.59 (32.86)
        4:49.33 (32.74)     5:21.39 (32.06)                                        
 63 Nagel, Mackenzie          16 SSC-MA               5:10.21    5:23.87        
                  29.09     1:00.46 (31.37)     1:32.86 (32.40)     2:05.33 (32.47)
        2:37.90 (32.57)     3:10.84 (32.94)     3:44.07 (33.23)     4:17.90 (33.83)
        4:50.84 (32.94)     5:23.87 (33.03)                                        
 -- Thomas, Sofia             17 NCAP-PV/GP           5:11.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Nelson, Brooke            18 NOVA-VA              4:41.61L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lazar, Penny              15 CPAC-CT              4:57.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan            16 LIAC-MR                   NT    9:43.42        
  2 Larsen, Sarah             14 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:17.54        
  3 Chun, April               14 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:25.36        
  4 Anderson, Samantha        13 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:36.15        
  5 Buckley, Emily            16 NCAP-PV/West              NT   10:43.80        
  6 Knick, Emma               18 NCAP-PV/West              NT   10:44.98        
  7 Anderson, Emma            17 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:50.28        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Spink, Camille            17 NCAP-PV/West           53.21      52.76        
                  25.47       52.76 (27.29)                                        
  2 Howley, Tess              16 LIAC-MR                53.63      53.29        
                  25.78       53.29 (27.51)                                        
  3 Dixon, Zoe                17 NOVA-VA                54.88      54.25        
                  26.43       54.25 (27.82)                                        
  4 Wall, Tatum               17 NCAP-PV/CM             54.51      54.86        
                  26.67       54.86 (28.19)                                        
  5 Ferrari, Jillian          16 NCAP-PV/Alex           55.38      55.10        
                  26.64       55.10 (28.46)                                        
  6 Marlin, Krista            17 SSC-MA                 55.36      55.30        
                  27.10       55.30 (28.20)                                        
  7 Durocher, Jordan          17 NCAP-PV/West           55.81      55.97        
                  27.63       55.97 (28.34)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Kiki             17 LIAC-MR                55.77      56.23        
                  26.93       56.23 (29.30)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Datovech, Christine       16 NOVA-VA                56.02      54.93        
                  26.59       54.93 (28.34)                                        
 10 Ozment, Alexa             16 TIDE-VA                56.34      55.44        
                  26.64       55.44 (28.80)                                        
 11 Conze, Maren              16 NCAP-PV/AU             56.11      55.87        
                  27.37       55.87 (28.50)                                        
 12 Eruslanova, Katya         17 SSC-MA                 56.27      56.05        
                  27.45       56.05 (28.60)                                        
 13 Levensten, Kate           17 SSC-MA                 56.07      56.37        
                  27.74       56.37 (28.63)                                        
 14 Donnick, Addy             16 SMDA-MD                56.80      56.48        
                  27.44       56.48 (29.04)                                        
 15 Watts, Courtney           16 MACH-PV                57.05      57.16        
                  27.78       57.16 (29.38)                                        
 16 Saliou, Julienne          17 LIAC-MR                56.35      57.20        
                  27.91       57.20 (29.29)                                        
C - Final
 17 Jones, Eason              17 CPAC-CT                57.44      56.81        
                  27.51       56.81 (29.30)                                        
 18 DeBaecke, Sydney          17 SSC-MA                 57.08      56.82        
                  27.97       56.82 (28.85)                                        
 19 Lunn, Emma                16 SSC-MA                 57.32      56.86        
                  27.71       56.86 (29.15)                                        
 20 Moore, Alexandra          15 CPAC-CT                57.59      57.23        
                  27.64       57.23 (29.59)                                        
 21 Zhao, Sophia              16 LIAC-MR                57.71      57.45        
                  27.88       57.45 (29.57)                                        
 22 Myers, Ella               17 NCAP-PV/GP             57.68      57.54        
                  27.94       57.54 (29.60)                                        
 23 Horning, Caitlin          15 WAC-MA                 57.53      57.69        
                  28.12       57.69 (29.57)                                        
 24 Duffy, Kayleigh           16 TIDE-VA                57.58      58.04        
                  27.37       58.04 (30.67)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spink, Camille            17 NCAP-PV/West           53.79      53.21 q      
                  25.76       53.21 (27.45)                                        
  2 Howley, Tess              16 LIAC-MR                54.02      53.63 q      
                  26.30       53.63 (27.33)                                        
  3 Wall, Tatum               17 NCAP-PV/CM             54.59      54.51 q      
                  26.72       54.51 (27.79)                                        
  4 Dixon, Zoe                17 NOVA-VA                53.81      54.88 q      
                  26.85       54.88 (28.03)                                        
  5 Wilson, Kayla             17 TIDE-VA                55.28      55.35 q      
                  27.16       55.35 (28.19)                                        
  6 Marlin, Krista            17 SSC-MA                 55.65      55.36 q      
                  27.29       55.36 (28.07)                                        
  7 Ferrari, Jillian          16 NCAP-PV/Alex           55.44      55.38 q      
                  26.74       55.38 (28.64)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Kiki             17 LIAC-MR                53.52      55.77 q      
                  26.86       55.77 (28.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Durocher, Jordan          17 NCAP-PV/West           56.32      55.81 q      
                  27.60       55.81 (28.21)                                        
 10 Datovech, Christine       16 NOVA-VA                56.01      56.02 q      
                  27.59       56.02 (28.43)                                        
 11 Levensten, Kate           17 SSC-MA                 56.18      56.07 q      
                  27.47       56.07 (28.60)                                        
 12 Conze, Maren              16 NCAP-PV/AU             55.75      56.11 q      
                  27.32       56.11 (28.79)                                        
 13 Eruslanova, Katya         17 SSC-MA                 56.07      56.27 q      
                  27.57       56.27 (28.70)                                        
 14 Ozment, Alexa             16 TIDE-VA                55.33      56.34 q      
                  27.24       56.34 (29.10)                                        
 15 Saliou, Julienne          17 LIAC-MR                56.47      56.35 q      
                  27.35       56.35 (29.00)                                        
 16 Donnick, Addy             16 SMDA-MD                58.28      56.80 q      
                  27.86       56.80 (28.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Watts, Courtney           16 MACH-PV                56.60      57.05 q      
                  27.18       57.05 (29.87)                                        
 18 DeBaecke, Sydney          17 SSC-MA                 55.78      57.08 q      
                  27.86       57.08 (29.22)                                        
 19 Lunn, Emma                16 SSC-MA                 57.22      57.32 q      
                  27.76       57.32 (29.56)                                        
 20 Jones, Eason              17 CPAC-CT                56.34      57.44 q      
                  27.89       57.44 (29.55)                                        
 21 Horning, Caitlin          15 WAC-MA                 56.68      57.53 q      
                  28.06       57.53 (29.47)                                        
 22 Duffy, Kayleigh           16 TIDE-VA                57.33      57.58 q      
                  27.52       57.58 (30.06)                                        
 23 Moore, Alexandra          15 CPAC-CT                56.83      57.59 q      
                  27.76       57.59 (29.83)                                        
 24 Myers, Ella               17 NCAP-PV/GP             57.51      57.68 q      
                  28.21       57.68 (29.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zhao, Sophia              16 LIAC-MR                57.72      57.71        
                  28.33       57.71 (29.38)                                        
 26 Kuang, Gloria             14 DRAG-PV                58.02      57.79        
                  28.08       57.79 (29.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Undercofler, Gemma        15 SSC-MA                 56.38      57.90        
                  28.63       57.90 (29.27)                                        
 28 Knapp, Sophia             17 TIDE-VA                57.29      58.10        
                  28.38       58.10 (29.72)                                        
 29 Carmen, Hannah            17 MACH-PV                59.40      58.12        
                  28.45       58.12 (29.67)                                        
 30 Bockrath, Rachel          16 WAC-MA                 58.25      58.14        
                  28.33       58.14 (29.81)                                        
 31 Valko, Victoria           17 MACH-PV                57.61      58.20        
                  28.34       58.20 (29.86)                                        
 32 Boyle, Kylie              16 NCAP-PV/CM             58.15      58.25        
                  27.72       58.25 (30.53)                                        
 33 Slowik, Mia               15 AGUA-MR                58.44      58.26        
                  28.40       58.26 (29.86)                                        
 34 Wainwright, Emma          17 MACH-PV                57.95      58.36        
                  28.36       58.36 (30.00)                                        
 35 Charters, Hannah          16 MACH-PV                58.65      58.39        
                  28.57       58.39 (29.82)                                        
 36 Murray, Lane              18 PCAC-MA                58.35      58.49        
                  28.51       58.49 (29.98)                                        
 37 Harrison, Elena           16 NCAP-PV/AU             57.71      58.51        
                  28.12       58.51 (30.39)                                        
 38 Lee, Lauren               15 BAD-MR                 58.33      58.55        
                  28.53       58.55 (30.02)                                        
 38 Nehring, Elizabeth        16 MACH-PV                57.99      58.55        
                  28.49       58.55 (30.06)                                        
 40 Leonard, Penelope         17 AGUA-MR                59.47      58.56        
                  28.56       58.56 (30.00)                                        
 41 Ye, Bridget               16 LIAC-MR                57.45      58.63        
                  28.31       58.63 (30.32)                                        
 42 Booher, Elena             17 MACH-PV                57.29      58.75        
                  28.32       58.75 (30.43)                                        
 43 Flickinger, Emma          17 MACH-PV                58.43      58.76        
                  28.83       58.76 (29.93)                                        
 44 Bischoff, Allison         15 NOVA-VA                58.11      58.78        
                  28.64       58.78 (30.14)                                        
 45 LeFaivre, Darby           16 NCAP-PV/GP           1:00.09      58.84        
                  28.77       58.84 (30.07)                                        
 46 Brown, Sophia             17 MACH-PV                59.31      58.85        
                  29.02       58.85 (29.83)                                        
 47 Langenburg, Erin          17 NOVA-VA                58.63      58.94        
                  28.83       58.94 (30.11)                                        
 48 Gjervold, Anna            16 CPAC-CT                58.21      59.10        
                  28.86       59.10 (30.24)                                        
 49 Mosley, Kristilynn        16 TIDE-VA                58.63      59.34        
                  28.88       59.34 (30.46)                                        
 50 Casey, Sasha              16 AGUA-MR                59.92      59.42        
                  28.62       59.42 (30.80)                                        
 51 Stukus, Aleena            16 MACH-PV              1:00.06      59.49        
                  29.32       59.49 (30.17)                                        
 52 Celi, Zoe                 15 NCAP-PV/CM           1:00.18      59.52        
                  28.39       59.52 (31.13)                                        
 53 Hallmark, Kate            17 NCAP-PV/GP           1:00.40      59.69        
                  28.72       59.69 (30.97)                                        
 54 Keller, Rory              15 CPAC-CT                59.10    1:00.02        
                  29.02     1:00.02 (31.00)                                        
 55 James, Kelsey             17 TIDE-VA                58.22    1:00.12        
                  29.19     1:00.12 (30.93)                                        
 56 Frick, Kalina             17 NCAP-PV/West         1:00.19    1:00.21        
                  29.35     1:00.21 (30.86)                                        
 57 Bilger, Skye              16 NCAP-PV/GP             59.23    1:00.25        
                  29.32     1:00.25 (30.93)                                        
 58 Jones, Tessa              15 NCAP-PV/TY             59.76    1:00.30        
                  28.43     1:00.30 (31.87)                                        
 59 Aman, Sarah               18 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:00.98    1:00.32        
                  29.34     1:00.32 (30.98)                                        
 60 Macholz, Amelia           17 NOVA-VA              1:00.21    1:00.33        
                  29.36     1:00.33 (30.97)                                        
 61 Thomas, Nadia             15 NCAP-PV/GP             58.45    1:00.41        
                  29.63     1:00.41 (30.78)                                        
 62 Thomas, Sofia             17 NCAP-PV/GP             59.20    1:00.44        
                  29.33     1:00.44 (31.11)                                        
 63 Sagaow, Angelina          15 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:00.52    1:00.46        
                  29.18     1:00.46 (31.28)                                        
 64 Ryan, Lenya               17 WAC-MA               1:00.65    1:00.50        
                  29.77     1:00.50 (30.73)                                        
 65 Johnson, Kiera            16 MACH-PV              1:00.62    1:00.51        
                  28.96     1:00.51 (31.55)                                        
 66 Dillman, Carleigh         16 NOVA-VA              1:00.38    1:00.59        
                  29.17     1:00.59 (31.42)                                        
 67 Kweon, Ellia              16 NCAP-PV/West         1:00.52    1:00.61        
                  29.30     1:00.61 (31.31)                                        
 68 Rogers, Zoey              15 WAC-MA                 59.94    1:00.64        
                  29.24     1:00.64 (31.40)                                        
 69 Cribbs, Mila              16 PRA-AM                 59.59    1:00.69        
                  29.50     1:00.69 (31.19)                                        
 70 Berenguer, Ellie          16 TIDE-VA              1:00.19    1:00.70        
                  28.86     1:00.70 (31.84)                                        
 71 Hahn, Lily                16 SSC-MA                 59.53    1:00.83        
                  30.14     1:00.83 (30.69)                                        
 72 Hau, Regan                18 MACH-PV                59.33    1:00.90        
                  29.33     1:00.90 (31.57)                                        
 72 Grishaeva, Maria          15 NCAP-PV/CM             58.68    1:00.90        
                  29.30     1:00.90 (31.60)                                        
 74 Carter, Madisyn           15 NCAP-PV/West         1:00.62    1:00.93        
                  29.52     1:00.93 (31.41)                                        
 75 Schlemmer, Natalie        17 MACH-PV              1:10.90L   1:00.94        
                  29.97     1:00.94 (30.97)                                        
 76 Ly, Grace                 17 NCAP-PV/West         1:10.80L   1:00.98        
                  29.54     1:00.98 (31.44)                                        
 77 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      15 AGUA-MR              1:00.43    1:01.02        
                  29.39     1:01.02 (31.63)                                        
 78 Iyer, Anya                16 CPAC-CT              1:00.62    1:01.03        
                  29.25     1:01.03 (31.78)                                        
 79 Olhasso, Mo               17 PCAC-MA              1:00.39    1:01.19        
                  29.94     1:01.19 (31.25)                                        
 80 Barber, Avery             18 SSC-MA               1:10.19L   1:01.23        
                  29.43     1:01.23 (31.80)                                        
 81 Tan, Sayjel               15 QNS-MR                 58.59    1:01.31        
                  29.14     1:01.31 (32.17)                                        
 82 Erickson, Meg             16 CPAC-CT              1:10.81L   1:01.49        
                  30.08     1:01.49 (31.41)                                        
 83 Brennan, Reilly           18 SSC-MA               1:00.49    1:01.79        
                  30.03     1:01.79 (31.76)                                        
 84 Reinhardt, Kariana        16 MACH-PV              1:00.74    1:01.81        
                  29.70     1:01.81 (32.11)                                        
 85 Cappola, Ali              15 SSC-MA               1:00.43    1:02.10        
                  30.05     1:02.10 (32.05)                                        
 86 Chava, Niki               17 MACH-PV              1:00.43    1:02.25        
                  29.76     1:02.25 (32.49)                                        
 87 McKee, Marin              17 TIDE-VA                58.59    1:02.27        
                  30.17     1:02.27 (32.10)                                        
 88 Buckley, Emily            16 NCAP-PV/West         1:00.99    1:02.35        
                  30.36     1:02.35 (31.99)                                        
 89 Cary, Jane                16 GYWD-CT              1:00.80    1:02.39        
                  30.08     1:02.39 (32.31)                                        
 90 Sammons, Avery            18 CPAC-CT                59.29    1:02.58        
                  30.18     1:02.58 (32.40)                                        
 91 Sichtnik, Sophia          18 GYWD-CT              1:00.95    1:03.71        
                  31.01     1:03.71 (32.70)                                        
 92 Van Beek, Hope            18 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:10.77L   1:04.67        
                  31.19     1:04.67 (33.48)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Howley, Tess              16 LIAC-MR              1:56.90    1:54.66        
                  26.83       55.53 (28.70)     1:24.97 (29.44)     1:54.66 (29.69)
  2 Dixon, Zoe                17 NOVA-VA              1:58.79    1:57.68        
                  27.73       57.19 (29.46)     1:27.26 (30.07)     1:57.68 (30.42)
  3 Marlin, Krista            17 SSC-MA               1:59.93    1:58.23        
                  27.86       57.58 (29.72)     1:28.13 (30.55)     1:58.23 (30.10)
  4 Eruslanova, Katya         17 SSC-MA               2:01.12    2:00.20        
                  28.60       58.80 (30.20)     1:29.42 (30.62)     2:00.20 (30.78)
  5 Conze, Maren              16 NCAP-PV/AU           1:59.99    2:00.40        
                  27.98       57.99 (30.01)     1:29.13 (31.14)     2:00.40 (31.27)
  6 DeBaecke, Sydney          17 SSC-MA               2:01.25    2:00.65        
                  28.40       58.64 (30.24)     1:29.43 (30.79)     2:00.65 (31.22)
  7 Lunn, Emma                16 SSC-MA               2:01.08    2:02.25        
                  28.26       58.49 (30.23)     1:30.17 (31.68)     2:02.25 (32.08)
  8 Jones, Eason              17 CPAC-CT              2:01.53    2:03.33        
                  28.40       59.07 (30.67)     1:30.97 (31.90)     2:03.33 (32.36)
Consolation Final
  9 Levensten, Kate           17 SSC-MA               2:01.72    2:00.20        
                  28.57       59.07 (30.50)     1:29.93 (30.86)     2:00.20 (30.27)
 10 Datovech, Christine       16 NOVA-VA              2:02.43    2:01.52        
                  28.61       59.18 (30.57)     1:30.78 (31.60)     2:01.52 (30.74)
 11 Watts, Courtney           16 MACH-PV              2:03.08    2:02.96        
                  28.88     1:00.09 (31.21)     1:31.80 (31.71)     2:02.96 (31.16)
 12 Horning, Caitlin          15 WAC-MA               2:03.84    2:03.07        
                  28.57       58.99 (30.42)     1:30.45 (31.46)     2:03.07 (32.62)
 13 Undercofler, Gemma        15 SSC-MA               2:02.93    2:03.22        
                  29.13       59.96 (30.83)     1:31.59 (31.63)     2:03.22 (31.63)
 14 Thomas, Nadia             15 NCAP-PV/GP           2:04.21    2:03.92        
                  29.10     1:00.15 (31.05)     1:32.34 (32.19)     2:03.92 (31.58)
 15 Mullins, Lainey           16 SSC-MA               2:05.07    2:04.90        
                  29.14     1:00.82 (31.68)     1:33.17 (32.35)     2:04.90 (31.73)
 16 Flickinger, Emma          17 MACH-PV              2:04.82    2:07.72        
                  29.86     1:01.50 (31.64)     1:34.50 (33.00)     2:07.72 (33.22)
C - Final
 17 Kennedy, Kiki             17 LIAC-MR              2:05.83    2:00.75        
                  27.53       57.46 (29.93)     1:28.99 (31.53)     2:00.75 (31.76)
 18 Saliou, Julienne          17 LIAC-MR              2:05.51    2:02.71        
                  28.42       59.21 (30.79)     1:30.78 (31.57)     2:02.71 (31.93)
 19 Slowik, Mia               15 AGUA-MR              2:05.11    2:03.40        
                  28.88       59.88 (31.00)     1:31.68 (31.80)     2:03.40 (31.72)
 20 LeFaivre, Darby           16 NCAP-PV/GP           2:05.67    2:04.51        
                  29.30     1:00.55 (31.25)     1:32.76 (32.21)     2:04.51 (31.75)
 21 Gjervold, Anna            16 CPAC-CT              2:05.09    2:05.40        
                  29.31     1:00.63 (31.32)     1:32.90 (32.27)     2:05.40 (32.50)
 22 Casey, Sasha              16 AGUA-MR              2:05.26    2:05.82        
                  28.95     1:00.40 (31.45)     1:32.69 (32.29)     2:05.82 (33.13)
 23 Donnick, Addy             16 SMDA-MD              2:06.91    2:06.21        
                  28.56       59.78 (31.22)     1:33.09 (33.31)     2:06.21 (33.12)
 24 Mosley, Kristilynn        16 TIDE-VA              2:06.15    2:06.92        
                  29.18     1:00.96 (31.78)     1:34.25 (33.29)     2:06.92 (32.67)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howley, Tess              16 LIAC-MR              1:56.30    1:56.90 q      
                  27.80       57.37 (29.57)     1:26.94 (29.57)     1:56.90 (29.96)
  2 Dixon, Zoe                17 NOVA-VA              1:54.06    1:58.79 q      
                  28.63       58.60 (29.97)     1:28.80 (30.20)     1:58.79 (29.99)
  3 Wall, Tatum               17 NCAP-PV/CM           1:57.89    1:59.05 q      
                  28.29       58.26 (29.97)     1:28.75 (30.49)     1:59.05 (30.30)
  4 Marlin, Krista            17 SSC-MA               1:59.06    1:59.93 q      
                  28.64       59.00 (30.36)     1:29.60 (30.60)     1:59.93 (30.33)
  5 Conze, Maren              16 NCAP-PV/AU           1:58.03    1:59.99 q      
                  28.31       58.02 (29.71)     1:29.03 (31.01)     1:59.99 (30.96)
  6 Ferrari, Jillian          16 NCAP-PV/Alex         2:02.28    2:00.68 q      
                  27.78       58.08 (30.30)     1:29.49 (31.41)     2:00.68 (31.19)
  7 Lunn, Emma                16 SSC-MA               2:00.87    2:01.08 q      
                  29.03       59.32 (30.29)     1:30.37 (31.05)     2:01.08 (30.71)
  8 Eruslanova, Katya         17 SSC-MA               1:59.72    2:01.12 q      
                  28.74       59.21 (30.47)     1:30.06 (30.85)     2:01.12 (31.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DeBaecke, Sydney          17 SSC-MA               1:57.92    2:01.25 q      
                  28.86       59.56 (30.70)     1:30.52 (30.96)     2:01.25 (30.73)
 10 Jones, Eason              17 CPAC-CT              1:59.59    2:01.53 q      
                  28.53       58.94 (30.41)     1:30.06 (31.12)     2:01.53 (31.47)
 11 Sun, Eleanor              16 NCAP-PV/GP           1:58.62    2:01.66 q      
                  29.31     1:00.32 (31.01)     1:31.21 (30.89)     2:01.66 (30.45)
 12 Levensten, Kate           17 SSC-MA               2:01.17    2:01.72 q      
                  28.99       59.86 (30.87)     1:31.06 (31.20)     2:01.72 (30.66)
 13 Datovech, Christine       16 NOVA-VA              2:01.53    2:02.43 q      
                  28.78       59.44 (30.66)     1:30.92 (31.48)     2:02.43 (31.51)
 14 Undercofler, Gemma        15 SSC-MA               2:00.40    2:02.93 q      
                  29.66     1:00.76 (31.10)     1:32.11 (31.35)     2:02.93 (30.82)
 15 Watts, Courtney           16 MACH-PV              2:03.52    2:03.08 q      
                  28.71       59.77 (31.06)     1:31.75 (31.98)     2:03.08 (31.33)
 16 Horning, Caitlin          15 WAC-MA               2:01.21    2:03.84 q      
                  28.93       59.66 (30.73)     1:31.53 (31.87)     2:03.84 (32.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Nadia             15 NCAP-PV/GP           2:05.74    2:04.21 q      
                  29.60     1:00.39 (30.79)     1:32.19 (31.80)     2:04.21 (32.02)
 18 Moore, Alexandra          15 CPAC-CT              2:01.10    2:04.81 q      
                  29.37     1:00.89 (31.52)     1:32.74 (31.85)     2:04.81 (32.07)
 19 Flickinger, Emma          17 MACH-PV              2:04.48    2:04.82 q      
                  29.47     1:00.52 (31.05)     1:32.58 (32.06)     2:04.82 (32.24)
 20 Mullins, Lainey           16 SSC-MA               2:06.65    2:05.07 q      
                  29.29     1:00.69 (31.40)     1:33.33 (32.64)     2:05.07 (31.74)
 21 Gjervold, Anna            16 CPAC-CT              2:04.29    2:05.09 q      
                  29.60     1:01.24 (31.64)     1:33.21 (31.97)     2:05.09 (31.88)
 22 Slowik, Mia               15 AGUA-MR              2:03.93    2:05.11 q      
                  29.39     1:00.79 (31.40)     1:32.97 (32.18)     2:05.11 (32.14)
 23 Casey, Sasha              16 AGUA-MR              2:07.57    2:05.26 q      
                  29.53     1:01.10 (31.57)     1:33.04 (31.94)     2:05.26 (32.22)
 24 Booher, Elena             17 MACH-PV              2:04.05    2:05.40 q      
                  29.79     1:01.46 (31.67)     1:33.72 (32.26)     2:05.40 (31.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Saliou, Julienne          17 LIAC-MR              2:00.16    2:05.51        
                  29.44     1:00.78 (31.34)     1:33.01 (32.23)     2:05.51 (32.50)
 26 LeFaivre, Darby           16 NCAP-PV/GP           2:11.30    2:05.67        
                  29.55     1:01.03 (31.48)     1:33.45 (32.42)     2:05.67 (32.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kennedy, Kiki             17 LIAC-MR              1:58.21    2:05.83        
                  29.16     1:00.34 (31.18)     1:32.93 (32.59)     2:05.83 (32.90)
 28 Liu, Victoria             16 CPAC-CT              2:02.71    2:06.01        
                  29.86     1:01.28 (31.42)     1:33.45 (32.17)     2:06.01 (32.56)
 29 Mosley, Kristilynn        16 TIDE-VA              2:06.05    2:06.15        
                  29.67     1:01.50 (31.83)     1:33.86 (32.36)     2:06.15 (32.29)
 30 Donnick, Addy             16 SMDA-MD              2:12.49    2:06.91        
                  28.83     1:00.97 (32.14)     1:34.39 (33.42)     2:06.91 (32.52)
 31 Wainwright, Emma          17 MACH-PV              2:08.71    2:07.35        
                  29.46     1:01.18 (31.72)     1:34.04 (32.86)     2:07.35 (33.31)
 32 Barnard, Amanda           15 NOVA-VA              2:06.05    2:07.39        
                  30.54     1:02.67 (32.13)     1:34.41 (31.74)     2:07.39 (32.98)
 33 Leonard, Penelope         17 AGUA-MR              2:08.29    2:07.53        
                  30.41     1:02.30 (31.89)     1:35.12 (32.82)     2:07.53 (32.41)
 34 Ozment, Alexa             16 TIDE-VA              2:05.64    2:07.61        
                  29.88     1:02.14 (32.26)     1:35.54 (33.40)     2:07.61 (32.07)
 35 Dillman, Shannah          18 NOVA-VA              2:06.53    2:07.65        
                  30.25     1:02.29 (32.04)     1:35.18 (32.89)     2:07.65 (32.47)
 36 Nehring, Elizabeth        16 MACH-PV              2:10.23    2:08.24        
                  29.13     1:01.37 (32.24)     1:35.29 (33.92)     2:08.24 (32.95)
 37 Langenburg, Erin          17 NOVA-VA              2:07.35    2:08.31        
                  30.31     1:02.73 (32.42)     1:35.71 (32.98)     2:08.31 (32.60)
 38 Kuang, Gloria             14 DRAG-PV              2:06.40    2:08.39        
                  29.64     1:02.85 (33.21)     1:35.92 (33.07)     2:08.39 (32.47)
 39 Bilger, Skye              16 NCAP-PV/GP           2:08.76    2:08.41        
                  30.41     1:02.89 (32.48)     1:36.04 (33.15)     2:08.41 (32.37)
 40 Reid, Keira               15 NOVA-VA              2:09.05    2:08.49        
                  30.06     1:02.45 (32.39)     1:36.06 (33.61)     2:08.49 (32.43)
 41 Johnson, Kiera            16 MACH-PV              2:07.70    2:08.58        
                  30.02     1:02.58 (32.56)     1:35.82 (33.24)     2:08.58 (32.76)
 42 Hau, Regan                18 MACH-PV              2:09.49    2:08.70        
                  29.85     1:02.37 (32.52)     1:35.75 (33.38)     2:08.70 (32.95)
 43 James, Kelsey             17 TIDE-VA              2:08.42    2:08.78        
                  30.22     1:02.65 (32.43)     1:35.91 (33.26)     2:08.78 (32.87)
 44 Harrison, Elena           16 NCAP-PV/AU           2:08.20    2:08.95        
                  30.34     1:03.93 (33.59)     1:36.31 (32.38)     2:08.95 (32.64)
 45 Grishaeva, Maria          15 NCAP-PV/CM           2:05.41    2:09.42        
                  29.86     1:02.35 (32.49)     1:36.63 (34.28)     2:09.42 (32.79)
 46 Erickson, Meg             16 CPAC-CT              2:10.60    2:09.46        
                  30.99     1:03.69 (32.70)     1:36.66 (32.97)     2:09.46 (32.80)
 47 Dillman, Carleigh         16 NOVA-VA              2:11.55    2:09.57        
                  30.74     1:03.67 (32.93)     1:36.84 (33.17)     2:09.57 (32.73)
 48 Celi, Zoe                 15 NCAP-PV/CM           2:09.71    2:09.69        
                  29.59     1:01.75 (32.16)     1:35.60 (33.85)     2:09.69 (34.09)
 49 Pollitt, Addie            15 NCAP-PV/GP           2:08.95    2:09.89        
                  30.83     1:03.13 (32.30)     1:36.43 (33.30)     2:09.89 (33.46)
 50 Iyer, Anya                16 CPAC-CT              2:08.51    2:10.05        
                  30.45     1:03.18 (32.73)     1:36.86 (33.68)     2:10.05 (33.19)
 51 Nelson, Brooke            18 NOVA-VA              2:11.65    2:10.45        
                  30.03     1:02.76 (32.73)     1:36.60 (33.84)     2:10.45 (33.85)
 52 Carter, Madisyn           15 NCAP-PV/West         2:11.46    2:10.56        
                  31.04     1:04.10 (33.06)     1:37.52 (33.42)     2:10.56 (33.04)
 53 Frick, Kalina             17 NCAP-PV/West         2:10.56    2:10.58        
                  30.69     1:03.96 (33.27)     1:37.44 (33.48)     2:10.58 (33.14)
 53 Macholz, Amelia           17 NOVA-VA              2:08.16    2:10.58        
                  31.10     1:04.06 (32.96)     1:36.71 (32.65)     2:10.58 (33.87)
 55 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      15 AGUA-MR              2:11.51    2:10.63        
                  29.65     1:02.27 (32.62)     1:36.29 (34.02)     2:10.63 (34.34)
 56 Knick, Emma               18 NCAP-PV/West         2:11.66    2:10.82        
                  30.97     1:03.40 (32.43)     1:37.21 (33.81)     2:10.82 (33.61)
 57 Brennan, Reilly           18 SSC-MA               2:09.33    2:10.88        
                  30.88     1:03.56 (32.68)     1:37.13 (33.57)     2:10.88 (33.75)
 58 Berenguer, Ellie          16 TIDE-VA              2:10.02    2:10.89        
                  29.94     1:02.42 (32.48)     1:36.45 (34.03)     2:10.89 (34.44)
 59 Tan, Sayjel               15 QNS-MR               2:12.75    2:11.00        
                  29.22     1:01.91 (32.69)     1:35.98 (34.07)     2:11.00 (35.02)
 60 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  16 NOVA-VA              2:08.42    2:11.05        
                  29.67     1:02.57 (32.90)     1:36.98 (34.41)     2:11.05 (34.07)
 61 Collins, Lily             16 NOVA-VA              2:10.55    2:11.75        
                  31.30     1:04.23 (32.93)     1:38.00 (33.77)     2:11.75 (33.75)
 62 Jones, Tessa              15 NCAP-PV/TY           2:11.28    2:11.79        
                  29.71     1:02.19 (32.48)     1:36.32 (34.13)     2:11.79 (35.47)
 63 Barber, Avery             18 SSC-MA               2:10.27    2:12.60        
                  30.56     1:03.85 (33.29)     1:38.12 (34.27)     2:12.60 (34.48)
 64 Ryan, Lenya               17 WAC-MA               2:10.07    2:12.89        
                  30.30     1:03.87 (33.57)     1:37.85 (33.98)     2:12.89 (35.04)
 65 Haley, Samantha           15 CPAC-CT              2:11.95    2:13.06        
                  30.92     1:03.66 (32.74)     1:38.50 (34.84)     2:13.06 (34.56)
 66 Teague, Sara              15 TIDE-VA              2:11.85    2:13.08        
                  31.31     1:04.28 (32.97)     1:39.04 (34.76)     2:13.08 (34.04)
 67 Kantner, Emily            16 NOVA-VA              2:12.29    2:13.10        
                  32.23     1:05.68 (33.45)     1:39.75 (34.07)     2:13.10 (33.35)
 68 Ly, Grace                 17 NCAP-PV/West         2:12.40    2:13.29        
                  31.37     1:05.75 (34.38)     1:39.95 (34.20)     2:13.29 (33.34)
 69 Thomas, Sofia             17 NCAP-PV/GP           2:05.96    2:13.42        
                  30.34     1:03.92 (33.58)     1:39.05 (35.13)     2:13.42 (34.37)
 70 Sagaow, Angelina          15 NCAP-PV/Burke        2:09.14    2:13.57        
                  32.02     1:05.55 (33.53)     1:39.80 (34.25)     2:13.57 (33.77)
 71 Santino, Victoria         15 NCAP-PV/CM           2:11.36    2:13.69        
                  31.87     1:05.39 (33.52)     1:39.50 (34.11)     2:13.69 (34.19)
 72 Cary, Jane                16 GYWD-CT              2:12.90    2:14.46        
                  31.42     1:05.07 (33.65)     1:39.50 (34.43)     2:14.46 (34.96)
 73 Gallagher, Zoe            17 NOVA-VA              2:11.17    2:14.77        
                  31.50     1:05.55 (34.05)     1:40.06 (34.51)     2:14.77 (34.71)
 74 Hahn, Lily                16 SSC-MA               2:11.74    2:14.99        
                  32.16     1:06.15 (33.99)     1:40.84 (34.69)     2:14.99 (34.15)
 75 Sichtnik, Sophia          18 GYWD-CT              2:12.90    2:15.14        
                  31.43     1:05.42 (33.99)     1:40.46 (35.04)     2:15.14 (34.68)
 76 Rogers, Zoey              15 WAC-MA               2:12.76    2:15.78        
                  30.69     1:04.88 (34.19)     1:40.30 (35.42)     2:15.78 (35.48)
 77 Cappola, Ali              15 SSC-MA               2:10.39    2:16.61        
                  31.51     1:05.62 (34.11)     1:41.14 (35.52)     2:16.61 (35.47)
 78 Shifflett, Ella           17 SSC-MA               2:11.71    2:17.37        
                  32.00     1:06.42 (34.42)     1:41.91 (35.49)     2:17.37 (35.46)
 79 Olhasso, Mo               17 PCAC-MA              2:11.48    2:17.42        
                  31.98     1:05.96 (33.98)     1:41.17 (35.21)     2:17.42 (36.25)
 80 Wood, Adelaide            16 TIDE-VA              2:11.00    2:17.95        
                  31.55     1:05.78 (34.23)     1:42.08 (36.30)     2:17.95 (35.87)
 81 Stevenson, Amelia         16 PCAC-MA              2:12.69    2:18.24        
                  31.72     1:06.23 (34.51)     1:42.16 (35.93)     2:18.24 (36.08)
 -- Keller, Rory              15 CPAC-CT              2:05.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  30.15     1:03.45 (33.30)     1:37.26 (33.81)          DQ (32.78)
 -- Boyle, Kylie              16 NCAP-PV/CM           2:09.34         DQ        
      False start
                  28.85     1:01.19 (32.34)     1:34.62 (33.43)          DQ (33.11)
 -- Durocher, Jordan          17 NCAP-PV/West         1:57.63         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  28.16       57.85 (29.69)     1:28.10 (30.25)          DQ (29.69)
 -- Zhao, Sophia              16 LIAC-MR              2:06.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Yee, Katie                16 LIAC-MR              2:09.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Sun, Eleanor              16 NCAP-PV/GP           1:03.59    1:02.98        
                  30.35     1:02.98 (32.63)                                        
  2 Morris Larkin, Bridget    16 MACH-PV              1:04.34    1:03.16        
                  29.57     1:03.16 (33.59)                                        
  3 Hau, Regan                18 MACH-PV              1:03.39    1:03.52        
                  29.60     1:03.52 (33.92)                                        
  4 Schlemmer, Natalie        17 MACH-PV              1:04.28    1:04.50        
                  30.62     1:04.50 (33.88)                                        
  5 Kolessar, Ashley          17 SSC-MA               1:04.28    1:04.55        
                  30.65     1:04.55 (33.90)                                        
  6 Ye, Bridget               16 LIAC-MR              1:03.58    1:04.80        
                  30.85     1:04.80 (33.95)                                        
  7 Sessions, Kylee           16 NCAP-PV/CM           1:04.54    1:05.72        
                  30.30     1:05.72 (35.42)                                        
  8 Marlin, Krista            17 SSC-MA               1:04.38    1:05.91        
                  31.12     1:05.91 (34.79)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Kantner, Emily            16 NOVA-VA              1:05.41    1:04.42        
                  30.42     1:04.42 (34.00)                                        
 10 Park, Esther              15 PCAC-MA              1:05.15    1:04.47        
                  30.54     1:04.47 (33.93)                                        
 11 Stukus, Aleena            16 MACH-PV              1:05.32    1:05.15        
                  30.69     1:05.15 (34.46)                                        
 12 Montefusco, Kathryn       16 LIAC-MR              1:05.20    1:05.18        
                  30.56     1:05.18 (34.62)                                        
 13 Jee, Sydney               15 GYWD-CT              1:05.51    1:05.99        
                  30.86     1:05.99 (35.13)                                        
 14 Hobert, Sabrina           16 CPAC-CT              1:05.96    1:06.38        
                  30.72     1:06.38 (35.66)                                        
 15 Seliger, Sonia            17 AGUA-MR              1:06.07    1:06.51        
                  31.39     1:06.51 (35.12)                                        
 16 Waslyn, Rylee             17 WAC-MA               1:06.04    1:06.74        
                  31.59     1:06.74 (35.15)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gary, Bella               18 AGUA-MR              1:06.36    1:03.85        
                  30.12     1:03.85 (33.73)                                        
 18 Nelson, Brooke            18 NOVA-VA              1:06.22    1:04.61        
                  30.79     1:04.61 (33.82)                                        
 19 Makin, Emily              17 NCAP-PV/Alex         1:06.41    1:05.45        
                  30.77     1:05.45 (34.68)                                        
 20 Macholz, Amelia           17 NOVA-VA              1:06.47    1:06.21        
                  32.01     1:06.21 (34.20)                                        
 21 Skaistis, Delilah         16 AGUA-MR              1:06.17    1:06.23        
                  31.13     1:06.23 (35.10)                                        
 22 Lasmane, Agnese           16 MACH-PV              1:06.67    1:06.62        
                  31.87     1:06.62 (34.75)                                        
 23 Ozment, Alexa             16 TIDE-VA              1:06.83    1:06.71        
                  31.84     1:06.71 (34.87)                                        
 24 Bookstein, Delaney        16 NCAP-PV/West         1:06.16    1:06.81        
                  31.46     1:06.81 (35.35)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke INITIAL SPLIT
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kira            15 MACH-PV                   NT    1:09.91        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hau, Regan                18 MACH-PV              1:03.90    1:03.39 q      
                  29.56     1:03.39 (33.83)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget               16 LIAC-MR              1:04.37    1:03.58 q      
                  30.24     1:03.58 (33.34)                                        
  3 Sun, Eleanor              16 NCAP-PV/GP           1:03.54    1:03.59 q      
                  30.27     1:03.59 (33.32)                                        
  4 Duncan, Sophie            17 NCAP-PV/GP           1:04.94    1:04.00 q      
                  30.43     1:04.00 (33.57)                                        
  5 Schlemmer, Natalie        17 MACH-PV              1:05.79    1:04.28 q      
                  30.29     1:04.28 (33.99)                                        
  5 Kolessar, Ashley          17 SSC-MA               1:03.57    1:04.28 q      
                  30.53     1:04.28 (33.75)                                        
  7 Morris Larkin, Bridget    16 MACH-PV              1:04.39    1:04.34 q      
                  29.88     1:04.34 (34.46)                                        
  8 Marlin, Krista            17 SSC-MA               1:04.68    1:04.38 q      
                  30.20     1:04.38 (34.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sessions, Kylee           16 NCAP-PV/CM           1:05.62    1:04.54 q      
                  30.24     1:04.54 (34.30)                                        
 10 Park, Esther              15 PCAC-MA              1:05.40    1:05.15 q      
                  30.86     1:05.15 (34.29)                                        
 11 Montefusco, Kathryn       16 LIAC-MR              1:05.09    1:05.20 q      
                  30.42     1:05.20 (34.78)                                        
 12 Stukus, Aleena            16 MACH-PV              1:05.43    1:05.32 q      
                  30.56     1:05.32 (34.76)                                        
 13 Kantner, Emily            16 NOVA-VA              1:05.32    1:05.41 q      
                  30.88     1:05.41 (34.53)                                        
 14 Jee, Sydney               15 GYWD-CT              1:05.78    1:05.51 q      
                  30.71     1:05.51 (34.80)                                        
 15 Hobert, Sabrina           16 CPAC-CT              1:04.38    1:05.96 q      
                  30.72     1:05.96 (35.24)                                        
 16 Waslyn, Rylee             17 WAC-MA               1:04.90    1:06.04 q      
                  31.55     1:06.04 (34.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seliger, Sonia            17 AGUA-MR              1:04.92    1:06.07 q      
                  31.54     1:06.07 (34.53)                                        
 18 Bookstein, Delaney        16 NCAP-PV/West         1:09.23    1:06.16 q      
                  31.22     1:06.16 (34.94)                                        
 19 Skaistis, Delilah         16 AGUA-MR              1:05.74    1:06.17 q      
                  31.45     1:06.17 (34.72)                                        
 20 Nelson, Brooke            18 NOVA-VA              1:05.44    1:06.22 q      
                  31.24     1:06.22 (34.98)                                        
 21 Gary, Bella               18 AGUA-MR              1:03.81    1:06.36 q      
                  31.05     1:06.36 (35.31)                                        
 22 Makin, Emily              17 NCAP-PV/Alex         1:04.93    1:06.41 q      
                  30.95     1:06.41 (35.46)                                        
 23 Macholz, Amelia           17 NOVA-VA              1:05.21    1:06.47 q      
                  31.40     1:06.47 (35.07)                                        
 24 Lasmane, Agnese           16 MACH-PV              1:09.34    1:06.67 q      
                  31.86     1:06.67 (34.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ozment, Alexa             16 TIDE-VA              1:08.62    1:06.83        
                  31.63     1:06.83 (35.20)                                        
 26 Li, Caterina              17 CPAC-CT              1:06.39    1:06.94        
                  31.46     1:06.94 (35.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  16 NOVA-VA              1:07.58    1:06.97        
                  31.71     1:06.97 (35.26)                                        
 28 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   16 AGUA-MR              1:06.74    1:07.03        
                  32.05     1:07.03 (34.98)                                        
 29 Flint, Lily               17 MACH-PV              1:05.77    1:07.24        
                  31.48     1:07.24 (35.76)                                        
 30 Bleil, Abby               15 GYWD-CT              1:05.84    1:07.29        
                  31.69     1:07.29 (35.60)                                        
 31 Santino, Victoria         15 NCAP-PV/CM           1:09.50    1:07.33        
                  31.87     1:07.33 (35.46)                                        
 32 Ryan, Lenya               17 WAC-MA               1:07.78    1:07.38        
                  31.89     1:07.38 (35.49)                                        
 33 Carmen, Hannah            17 MACH-PV              1:08.26    1:07.66        
                  31.52     1:07.66 (36.14)                                        
 34 Huffstutler, Anabel       16 MACH-PV              1:07.44    1:07.70        
                  31.64     1:07.70 (36.06)                                        
 35 Lawlor, Jena              16 TIDE-VA              1:07.26    1:07.88        
                  31.88     1:07.88 (36.00)                                        
 36 Sammons, Avery            18 CPAC-CT              1:08.93    1:08.15        
                  32.13     1:08.15 (36.02)                                        
 37 Fried, Riley              16 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.17        
                  32.39     1:08.17 (35.78)                                        
 38 Levensten, Kate           17 SSC-MA               1:10.18    1:08.29        
                  32.64     1:08.29 (35.65)                                        
 39 Rhodunda, Abby            16 WAC-MA               1:07.88    1:08.43        
                  31.95     1:08.43 (36.48)                                        
 40 Scofield, Campbell        15 NCAP-PV/GP           1:08.02    1:08.92        
                  32.47     1:08.92 (36.45)                                        
 40 Shaffer, Elizabeth        16 PRA-AM               1:09.59    1:08.92        
                  32.18     1:08.92 (36.74)                                        
 42 Schone, Liliana           17 MACH-PV              1:06.66    1:08.98        
                  32.61     1:08.98 (36.37)                                        
 43 Mosley, Kristilynn        16 TIDE-VA              1:08.67    1:08.99        
                  32.56     1:08.99 (36.43)                                        
 44 Anderson, Emma            17 LIAC-MR              1:09.38    1:09.04        
                  33.06     1:09.04 (35.98)                                        
 45 Grishaeva, Maria          15 NCAP-PV/CM           1:07.12    1:09.05        
                  33.48     1:09.05 (35.57)                                        
 46 Runnels, Kira             16 NCAP-PV/West         1:08.93    1:09.27        
                  32.64     1:09.27 (36.63)                                        
 47 Attar, Clara              17 NCAP-PV/GP           1:08.80    1:09.31        
                  33.16     1:09.31 (36.15)                                        
 48 Schuman, Miranda          17 MACH-PV              1:09.76    1:09.39        
                  33.13     1:09.39 (36.26)                                        
 49 Sichtnik, Sophia          18 GYWD-CT              1:06.62    1:09.49        
                  31.83     1:09.49 (37.66)                                        
 50 Harrison, Elena           16 NCAP-PV/AU           1:09.21    1:09.92        
                  32.65     1:09.92 (37.27)                                        
 51 Donnick, Addy             16 SMDA-MD              1:11.70    1:10.23        
                  32.78     1:10.23 (37.45)                                        
 52 Teague, Sara              15 TIDE-VA              1:09.89    1:10.24        
                  32.77     1:10.24 (37.47)                                        
 53 Basler, Alia              17 AGUA-MR              1:08.90    1:10.34        
                  33.17     1:10.34 (37.17)                                        
 54 Burke, Paige              15 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:11.80    1:10.37        
                  33.01     1:10.37 (37.36)                                        
 55 Fleck, Kristina           14 DRAG-PV              1:09.84    1:10.45        
                  32.89     1:10.45 (37.56)                                        
 56 Kaplan, Becca             18 MACH-PV              1:11.40    1:10.58        
                  33.12     1:10.58 (37.46)                                        
 57 Milligan, Charlotte       16 CPAC-CT              1:09.78    1:10.60        
                  33.93     1:10.60 (36.67)                                        
 58 Lahr, Carly               16 NCAP-PV/CM           1:10.99    1:10.61        
                  33.06     1:10.61 (37.55)                                        
 59 Yan, Meeya                17 FREE-MR              1:10.31    1:10.67        
                  32.63     1:10.67 (38.04)                                        
 60 McCoy, Kassy              17 TIDE-VA              1:08.55    1:10.68        
                  33.37     1:10.68 (37.31)                                        
 61 Brown, Sophia             17 MACH-PV              1:10.96    1:10.89        
                  33.63     1:10.89 (37.26)                                        
 62 Datovech, Christine       16 NOVA-VA              1:10.34    1:10.91        
                  33.54     1:10.91 (37.37)                                        
 63 Thornton, Kira            15 MACH-PV              1:09.07    1:10.92        
                  33.61     1:10.92 (37.31)                                        
 64 Caraballo, Bella          15 WAC-MA               1:08.24    1:10.93        
                  33.10     1:10.93 (37.83)                                        
 65 Kim, Ellie                16 MACH-PV              1:08.70    1:10.96        
                  33.14     1:10.96 (37.82)                                        
 66 Yetter, Felicity          16 NCAP-PV/GP           1:09.24    1:11.14        
                  33.45     1:11.14 (37.69)                                        
 67 Janczyk, Megan            15 MACH-PV              1:10.98    1:11.80        
                  33.81     1:11.80 (37.99)                                        
 68 Du, Mackayla              18 MACH-PV              1:10.91    1:11.82        
                  33.88     1:11.82 (37.94)                                        
 69 Burke, Emily              17 PCAC-MA              1:10.16    1:11.84        
                  33.30     1:11.84 (38.54)                                        
 70 Frick, Kalina             17 NCAP-PV/West         1:10.73    1:11.96        
                  33.93     1:11.96 (38.03)                                        
 71 Pollitt, Addie            15 NCAP-PV/GP           1:11.24    1:12.10        
                  33.59     1:12.10 (38.51)                                        
 72 Buckley, Emily            16 NCAP-PV/West         1:10.15    1:12.15        
                  33.96     1:12.15 (38.19)                                        
 73 Alisbah, Lindsay          15 NCAP-PV/AU           1:11.76    1:12.26        
                  34.12     1:12.26 (38.14)                                        
 74 Powell, Maddie            16 MACH-PV              1:11.63    1:12.28        
                  33.85     1:12.28 (38.43)                                        
 75 Ebrahimpour, Beth         15 AGUA-MR              1:08.56    1:12.31        
                  33.18     1:12.31 (39.13)                                        
 76 Nappi, Isabelle           18 NCAP-PV/CM           1:09.97    1:12.59        
                  34.56     1:12.59 (38.03)                                        
 77 Bredehoeft, Celia         15 MACH-PV              1:09.11    1:12.95        
                  34.16     1:12.95 (38.79)                                        
 78 Gondek, Maya              16 UDAC-MA              1:11.73    1:13.37        
                  34.35     1:13.37 (39.02)                                        
 79 Thompson, Sidney          16 NCAP-PV/GP           1:11.43    1:13.39        
                  34.86     1:13.39 (38.53)                                        
 80 Cooke, Sienna             15 NCAP-PV/West         1:11.48    1:13.51        
                  34.31     1:13.51 (39.20)                                        
 81 Kim, Jasmin               17 NCAP-PV/West         1:10.30    1:13.59        
                  34.81     1:13.59 (38.78)                                        
 82 Luecke, Erin              16 CPAC-CT              1:11.99    1:14.32        
                  34.47     1:14.32 (39.85)                                        
 83 Creeks, Sofia             16 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:11.03    1:15.62        
                  35.29     1:15.62 (40.33)                                        
 84 Cai, Angela               17 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:09.74    1:17.48        
                  36.04     1:17.48 (41.44)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kantner, Emily            16 NOVA-VA              2:17.86    2:15.90        
                  31.28     1:06.00 (34.72)     1:40.93 (34.93)     2:15.90 (34.97)
  2 Sun, Eleanor              16 NCAP-PV/GP           2:18.52    2:17.07        
                  31.70     1:06.83 (35.13)     1:41.79 (34.96)     2:17.07 (35.28)
  3 Gary, Bella               18 AGUA-MR              2:20.56    2:17.90        
                  31.37     1:06.08 (34.71)     1:42.03 (35.95)     2:17.90 (35.87)
  4 Duncan, Sophie            17 NCAP-PV/GP           2:21.40    2:19.20        
                  31.94     1:06.55 (34.61)     1:41.81 (35.26)     2:19.20 (37.39)
  5 Morris Larkin, Bridget    16 MACH-PV              2:19.42    2:19.79        
                  30.54     1:04.90 (34.36)     1:41.40 (36.50)     2:19.79 (38.39)
  6 Ye, Bridget               16 LIAC-MR              2:20.09    2:22.41        
                  32.49     1:06.96 (34.47)     1:43.79 (36.83)     2:22.41 (38.62)
  7 Makin, Emily              17 NCAP-PV/Alex         2:21.32    2:24.47        
                  31.54     1:07.67 (36.13)     1:45.37 (37.70)     2:24.47 (39.10)
 -- Nelson, Brooke            18 NOVA-VA              2:20.29         DQ        
                  30.97     1:06.58 (35.61)     1:42.75 (36.17)          DQ (36.71)
Consolation Final
  9 Schlemmer, Natalie        17 MACH-PV              2:21.91    2:18.54        
                  31.54     1:06.43 (34.89)     1:42.39 (35.96)     2:18.54 (36.15)
 10 Montefusco, Kathryn       16 LIAC-MR              2:21.95    2:20.52        
                  31.75     1:07.63 (35.88)     1:43.86 (36.23)     2:20.52 (36.66)
 11 Bookstein, Delaney        16 NCAP-PV/West         2:22.91    2:20.79        
                  31.89     1:07.62 (35.73)     1:43.92 (36.30)     2:20.79 (36.87)
 12 Hau, Regan                18 MACH-PV              2:21.42    2:21.47        
                  31.43     1:07.14 (35.71)     1:44.00 (36.86)     2:21.47 (37.47)
 13 Park, Esther              15 PCAC-MA              2:22.89    2:22.15        
                  32.52     1:08.23 (35.71)     1:44.61 (36.38)     2:22.15 (37.54)
 14 Seliger, Sonia            17 AGUA-MR              2:23.00    2:23.01        
                  32.38     1:08.54 (36.16)     1:45.54 (37.00)     2:23.01 (37.47)
 15 Dillman, Shannah          18 NOVA-VA              2:22.86    2:23.17        
                  32.29     1:08.22 (35.93)     1:45.52 (37.30)     2:23.17 (37.65)
 16 Waslyn, Rylee             17 WAC-MA               2:23.14    2:24.39        
                  32.59     1:08.95 (36.36)     1:46.20 (37.25)     2:24.39 (38.19)
C - Final
 17 Sessions, Kylee           16 NCAP-PV/CM           2:25.28    2:22.19        
                  31.00     1:06.88 (35.88)     1:44.52 (37.64)     2:22.19 (37.67)
 18 Macholz, Amelia           17 NOVA-VA              2:25.09    2:23.67        
                  32.19     1:08.45 (36.26)     1:45.68 (37.23)     2:23.67 (37.99)
 19 Lasmane, Agnese           16 MACH-PV              2:23.14    2:24.29        
                  32.39     1:08.55 (36.16)     1:46.16 (37.61)     2:24.29 (38.13)
 20 Skaistis, Delilah         16 AGUA-MR              2:24.46    2:25.32        
                  32.21     1:08.70 (36.49)     1:46.83 (38.13)     2:25.32 (38.49)
 21 Ryan, Lenya               17 WAC-MA               2:24.65    2:26.88        
                  32.20     1:08.69 (36.49)     1:47.19 (38.50)     2:26.88 (39.69)
 22 Stukus, Aleena            16 MACH-PV              2:23.25    2:27.40        
                  32.53     1:09.67 (37.14)     1:48.25 (38.58)     2:27.40 (39.15)
 23 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  16 NOVA-VA              2:25.69    2:28.46        
                  32.60     1:10.32 (37.72)     1:49.07 (38.75)     2:28.46 (39.39)
 24 Anderson, Emma            17 LIAC-MR              2:26.27    2:28.64        
                  33.20     1:09.72 (36.52)     1:48.34 (38.62)     2:28.64 (40.30)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kantner, Emily            16 NOVA-VA              2:18.61    2:17.86 q      
                  31.29     1:06.64 (35.35)     1:42.03 (35.39)     2:17.86 (35.83)
  2 Sun, Eleanor              16 NCAP-PV/GP           2:15.64    2:18.52 q      
                  32.11     1:07.77 (35.66)     1:43.23 (35.46)     2:18.52 (35.29)
  3 Morris Larkin, Bridget    16 MACH-PV              2:24.80    2:19.42 q      
                  30.45     1:05.15 (34.70)     1:41.58 (36.43)     2:19.42 (37.84)
  4 Ye, Bridget               16 LIAC-MR              2:18.23    2:20.09 q      
                  32.28     1:07.36 (35.08)     1:43.06 (35.70)     2:20.09 (37.03)
  5 Nelson, Brooke            18 NOVA-VA              2:21.26    2:20.29 q      
                  31.47     1:06.44 (34.97)     1:42.93 (36.49)     2:20.29 (37.36)
  6 Gary, Bella               18 AGUA-MR              2:17.16    2:20.56 q      
                  30.93     1:06.12 (35.19)     1:43.54 (37.42)     2:20.56 (37.02)
  7 Makin, Emily              17 NCAP-PV/Alex         2:19.80    2:21.32 q      
                  31.67     1:07.65 (35.98)     1:44.36 (36.71)     2:21.32 (36.96)
  8 Duncan, Sophie            17 NCAP-PV/GP           2:18.86    2:21.40 q      
                  33.01     1:08.68 (35.67)     1:45.30 (36.62)     2:21.40 (36.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hau, Regan                18 MACH-PV              2:18.98    2:21.42 q      
                  31.41     1:06.62 (35.21)     1:43.28 (36.66)     2:21.42 (38.14)
 10 Schlemmer, Natalie        17 MACH-PV              2:18.22    2:21.91 q      
                  31.46     1:07.08 (35.62)     1:43.88 (36.80)     2:21.91 (38.03)
 11 Montefusco, Kathryn       16 LIAC-MR              2:20.86    2:21.95 q      
                  32.28     1:08.35 (36.07)     1:44.80 (36.45)     2:21.95 (37.15)
 12 Gemmell, Erin             17 NCAP-PV/GP           2:23.22    2:22.62 q      
                  31.86     1:07.82 (35.96)     1:44.64 (36.82)     2:22.62 (37.98)
 13 Dillman, Shannah          18 NOVA-VA              2:22.84    2:22.86 q      
                  32.13     1:07.90 (35.77)     1:44.84 (36.94)     2:22.86 (38.02)
 14 Park, Esther              15 PCAC-MA              2:25.34    2:22.89 q      
                  32.99     1:09.08 (36.09)     1:45.66 (36.58)     2:22.89 (37.23)
 15 Bookstein, Delaney        16 NCAP-PV/West         2:24.69    2:22.91 q      
                  32.48     1:08.39 (35.91)     1:45.69 (37.30)     2:22.91 (37.22)
 16 Seliger, Sonia            17 AGUA-MR              2:18.31    2:23.00 q      
                  31.95     1:07.46 (35.51)     1:44.85 (37.39)     2:23.00 (38.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Waslyn, Rylee             17 WAC-MA               2:22.06    2:23.14 q      
                  32.56     1:09.02 (36.46)     1:45.79 (36.77)     2:23.14 (37.35)
 18 Lasmane, Agnese           16 MACH-PV              2:25.86   J2:23.14 q      
                  32.73     1:08.71 (35.98)     1:45.72 (37.01)     2:23.14 (37.42)
 19 Stukus, Aleena            16 MACH-PV              2:26.90    2:23.25 q      
                  32.14     1:08.07 (35.93)     1:45.48 (37.41)     2:23.25 (37.77)
 20 Marlin, Krista            17 SSC-MA               2:21.57    2:23.69 q      
                  32.67     1:09.07 (36.40)     1:46.42 (37.35)     2:23.69 (37.27)
 21 Skaistis, Delilah         16 AGUA-MR              2:20.53    2:24.46 q      
                  32.35     1:09.00 (36.65)     1:46.48 (37.48)     2:24.46 (37.98)
 22 Ryan, Lenya               17 WAC-MA               2:27.31    2:24.65 q      
                  31.91     1:08.27 (36.36)     1:46.46 (38.19)     2:24.65 (38.19)
 23 Macholz, Amelia           17 NOVA-VA              2:21.90    2:25.09 q      
                  33.11     1:08.71 (35.60)     1:45.87 (37.16)     2:25.09 (39.22)
 24 Sessions, Kylee           16 NCAP-PV/CM           2:22.37    2:25.28 q      
                  31.35     1:07.56 (36.21)     1:46.47 (38.91)     2:25.28 (38.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  16 NOVA-VA              2:31.20    2:25.69        
                  32.59     1:09.87 (37.28)     1:47.69 (37.82)     2:25.69 (38.00)
 26 Anderson, Emma            17 LIAC-MR              2:27.78    2:26.27        
                  33.55     1:10.54 (36.99)     1:48.25 (37.71)     2:26.27 (38.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hartley, Maddy            17 TIDE-VA              2:31.84    2:26.64        
                  33.71     1:10.82 (37.11)     1:48.39 (37.57)     2:26.64 (38.25)
 28 Grishaeva, Maria          15 NCAP-PV/CM           2:22.74    2:26.88        
                  32.86     1:09.50 (36.64)     1:48.32 (38.82)     2:26.88 (38.56)
 29 Fried, Riley              16 LIAC-MR              2:26.14    2:26.92        
                  33.92     1:11.02 (37.10)     1:48.82 (37.80)     2:26.92 (38.10)
 30 Li, Caterina              17 CPAC-CT              2:22.46    2:26.93        
                  33.04     1:09.49 (36.45)     1:47.57 (38.08)     2:26.93 (39.36)
 31 Jee, Sydney               15 GYWD-CT              2:34.98    2:27.19        
                  31.97     1:08.42 (36.45)     1:46.68 (38.26)     2:27.19 (40.51)
 32 Runnels, Kira             16 NCAP-PV/West         2:27.51    2:27.33        
                  33.61     1:11.05 (37.44)     1:49.31 (38.26)     2:27.33 (38.02)
 33 Shaffer, Elizabeth        16 PRA-AM               2:30.94    2:27.49        
                  34.07     1:11.89 (37.82)     1:49.56 (37.67)     2:27.49 (37.93)
 34 Bleil, Abby               15 GYWD-CT              2:23.11    2:27.75        
                  33.17     1:10.34 (37.17)     1:48.88 (38.54)     2:27.75 (38.87)
 35 Mosley, Kristilynn        16 TIDE-VA              2:27.40    2:27.86        
                  33.05     1:10.42 (37.37)     1:49.15 (38.73)     2:27.86 (38.71)
 36 Fleck, Kristina           14 DRAG-PV              2:27.46    2:27.93        
                  33.34     1:10.91 (37.57)     1:49.41 (38.50)     2:27.93 (38.52)
 37 Lawlor, Jena              16 TIDE-VA              2:29.35    2:28.06        
                  32.69     1:10.13 (37.44)     1:48.79 (38.66)     2:28.06 (39.27)
 38 Keegan, Mary Kate         16 SSC-MA               2:24.93    2:28.49        
                  33.83     1:11.06 (37.23)     1:49.32 (38.26)     2:28.49 (39.17)
 39 Hobert, Sabrina           16 CPAC-CT              2:22.72    2:28.79        
                  32.66     1:09.24 (36.58)     1:48.01 (38.77)     2:28.79 (40.78)
 40 Sichtnik, Sophia          18 GYWD-CT              2:30.25    2:28.82        
                  33.48     1:11.37 (37.89)     1:49.64 (38.27)     2:28.82 (39.18)
 41 Huffstutler, Anabel       16 MACH-PV              2:29.68    2:29.23        
                  33.31     1:11.37 (38.06)     1:50.20 (38.83)     2:29.23 (39.03)
 42 Schone, Liliana           17 MACH-PV              2:25.68    2:29.37        
                  33.07     1:10.37 (37.30)     1:49.77 (39.40)     2:29.37 (39.60)
 43 Attar, Clara              17 NCAP-PV/GP           2:29.30    2:29.58        
                  34.60     1:13.02 (38.42)     1:51.53 (38.51)     2:29.58 (38.05)
 44 Scofield, Campbell        15 NCAP-PV/GP           2:31.79    2:30.02        
                  34.32     1:12.91 (38.59)     1:51.81 (38.90)     2:30.02 (38.21)
 45 Yetter, Felicity          16 NCAP-PV/GP           2:28.70    2:30.15        
                  33.56     1:11.40 (37.84)     1:50.59 (39.19)     2:30.15 (39.56)
 46 Schuman, Miranda          17 MACH-PV              2:27.22    2:30.50        
                  34.56     1:11.94 (37.38)     1:50.84 (38.90)     2:30.50 (39.66)
 47 Yee, Katie                16 LIAC-MR              2:29.13    2:30.54        
                  34.21     1:12.45 (38.24)     1:51.26 (38.81)     2:30.54 (39.28)
 48 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   16 AGUA-MR              2:27.11    2:30.84        
                  34.22     1:12.51 (38.29)     1:51.43 (38.92)     2:30.84 (39.41)
 49 Rhodunda, Abby            16 WAC-MA               2:33.67    2:31.55        
                  32.26     1:09.88 (37.62)     1:50.74 (40.86)     2:31.55 (40.81)
 50 Santino, Victoria         15 NCAP-PV/CM           2:37.15    2:31.75        
                  32.97     1:11.16 (38.19)     1:50.95 (39.79)     2:31.75 (40.80)
 51 Burke, Emily              17 PCAC-MA              2:33.07    2:32.29        
                  34.34     1:12.67 (38.33)     1:52.13 (39.46)     2:32.29 (40.16)
 52 Sammons, Avery            18 CPAC-CT              2:35.10    2:32.46        
                  34.29     1:13.66 (39.37)     1:53.38 (39.72)     2:32.46 (39.08)
 53 Alisbah, Lindsay          15 NCAP-PV/AU           2:34.96    2:32.61        
                  34.55     1:13.90 (39.35)     1:53.05 (39.15)     2:32.61 (39.56)
 54 Bergstrom, Sydney         17 SSC-MA               2:28.54    2:33.28        
                  34.25     1:12.97 (38.72)     1:52.89 (39.92)     2:33.28 (40.39)
 55 Powell, Maddie            16 MACH-PV              2:34.92    2:33.35        
                  34.87     1:13.75 (38.88)     1:53.22 (39.47)     2:33.35 (40.13)
 56 McCoy, Kassy              17 TIDE-VA              2:26.26    2:33.77        
                  33.98     1:13.13 (39.15)     1:53.37 (40.24)     2:33.77 (40.40)
 57 Caraballo, Bella          15 WAC-MA               2:33.02    2:33.91        
                  34.65     1:13.60 (38.95)     1:54.41 (40.81)     2:33.91 (39.50)
 58 Milligan, Charlotte       16 CPAC-CT              2:32.49    2:34.30        
                  33.89     1:13.43 (39.54)     1:53.57 (40.14)     2:34.30 (40.73)
 59 Waugh, Olivia             15 MACH-PV              2:36.50    2:34.34        
                  34.66     1:13.41 (38.75)     1:53.61 (40.20)     2:34.34 (40.73)
 60 Steinmetz, Zoe            16 PCAC-MA              2:33.99    2:34.37        
                  34.25     1:12.62 (38.37)     1:53.91 (41.29)     2:34.37 (40.46)
 60 Magnuson, Harper          18 MACH-PV              2:32.82    2:34.37        
                  34.76     1:14.03 (39.27)     1:54.19 (40.16)     2:34.37 (40.18)
 62 Luecke, Erin              16 CPAC-CT              2:34.51    2:34.40        
                  35.06     1:13.94 (38.88)     1:55.09 (41.15)     2:34.40 (39.31)
 63 Cooke, Sienna             15 NCAP-PV/West         2:36.96    2:34.53        
                  33.94     1:12.51 (38.57)     1:52.88 (40.37)     2:34.53 (41.65)
 64 Kim, Ellie                16 MACH-PV              2:31.51    2:35.56        
                  35.16     1:14.51 (39.35)     1:55.19 (40.68)     2:35.56 (40.37)
 65 Buckley, Emily            16 NCAP-PV/West         2:36.03    2:35.97        
                  35.16     1:14.72 (39.56)     1:55.26 (40.54)     2:35.97 (40.71)
 66 Kaplan, Becca             18 MACH-PV              2:36.27    2:36.98        
                  35.04     1:15.22 (40.18)     1:56.68 (41.46)     2:36.98 (40.30)
 67 Janczyk, Megan            15 MACH-PV              2:34.66    2:37.13        
                  35.08     1:15.17 (40.09)     1:55.68 (40.51)     2:37.13 (41.45)
 68 Nappi, Isabelle           18 NCAP-PV/CM           2:31.34    2:37.23        
                  35.05     1:14.43 (39.38)     1:55.51 (41.08)     2:37.23 (41.72)
 69 Teague, Sara              15 TIDE-VA              2:32.92    2:37.26        
                  34.75     1:15.53 (40.78)     1:55.98 (40.45)     2:37.26 (41.28)
 70 Walters, Ava              15 UDAC-MA              2:31.24    2:37.73        
                  35.67     1:15.75 (40.08)     1:56.65 (40.90)     2:37.73 (41.08)
 71 Kim, Jasmin               17 NCAP-PV/West         2:33.78    2:37.74        
                  35.69     1:14.43 (38.74)     1:55.87 (41.44)     2:37.74 (41.87)
 72 Bredehoeft, Celia         15 MACH-PV              2:31.32    2:37.93        
                  35.11     1:14.80 (39.69)     1:56.14 (41.34)     2:37.93 (41.79)
 73 Yan, Meeya                17 FREE-MR              2:35.48    2:39.76        
                  34.48     1:13.75 (39.27)     1:55.47 (41.72)     2:39.76 (44.29)
 74 Creeks, Sofia             16 NCAP-PV/Burke        2:35.02    2:41.41        
                  35.86     1:16.81 (40.95)     1:58.92 (42.11)     2:41.41 (42.49)
 75 Van Beek, Hope            18 NCAP-PV/Burke        2:35.99    2:41.91        
                  36.92     1:17.50 (40.58)     1:59.70 (42.20)     2:41.91 (42.21)
 76 Thornton, Kira            15 MACH-PV              2:31.62    2:42.96        
                  32.70     1:09.91 (37.21)     1:58.82 (48.91)     2:42.96 (44.14)
 77 Ebrahimpour, Beth         15 AGUA-MR              2:35.66    2:43.62        
                  36.64     1:18.11 (41.47)     2:01.55 (43.44)     2:43.62 (42.07)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Howley, Tess              16 LIAC-MR                52.41      51.98        
                  24.52       51.98 (27.46)                                        
  2 Wall, Tatum               17 NCAP-PV/CM             53.72      53.80        
                  25.23       53.80 (28.57)                                        
  3 Datovech, Christine       16 NOVA-VA                56.05      55.24        
                  25.61       55.24 (29.63)                                        
  4 Claesson, Emily           17 TIDE-VA                55.77      55.56        
                  25.87       55.56 (29.69)                                        
  5 Craft, Sydney             18 NCAP-PV/West           55.42      55.66        
                  26.15       55.66 (29.51)                                        
  6 Yee, Katie                16 LIAC-MR                56.40      56.11        
                  26.60       56.11 (29.51)                                        
  7 Murray, Lane              18 PCAC-MA                56.03      56.15        
                  26.36       56.15 (29.79)                                        
  8 Valko, Victoria           17 MACH-PV                56.47      56.20        
                  26.23       56.20 (29.97)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Barnard, Amanda           15 NOVA-VA                56.90      54.96        
                  25.80       54.96 (29.16)                                        
 10 Langenburg, Erin          17 NOVA-VA                56.92      55.62        
                  26.43       55.62 (29.19)                                        
 11 Levensten, Kate           17 SSC-MA                 56.64      56.06        
                  26.58       56.06 (29.48)                                        
 12 Undercofler, Gemma        15 SSC-MA                 56.48      56.13        
                  27.18       56.13 (28.95)                                        
 13 Witdoeckt, Allie          15 NOVA-VA                56.96      56.97        
                  26.51       56.97 (30.46)                                        
 14 Lahr, Carly               16 NCAP-PV/CM             57.23      57.06        
                  26.26       57.06 (30.80)                                        
 15 Carter, Madisyn           15 NCAP-PV/West           56.90      57.34        
                  27.10       57.34 (30.24)                                        
 16 Conze, Maren              16 NCAP-PV/AU             57.13      57.37        
                  27.13       57.37 (30.24)                                        
C - Final
 17 McIver-Jenkins, Eva       15 PCAC-MA                57.27      56.94        
                  27.21       56.94 (29.73)                                        
 18 Fried, Riley              16 LIAC-MR                57.56      56.98        
                  26.84       56.98 (30.14)                                        
 19 Dillman, Carleigh         16 NOVA-VA                57.53      57.08        
                  26.58       57.08 (30.50)                                        
 20 Kennedy, Kiki             17 LIAC-MR                57.54      57.25        
                  26.14       57.25 (31.11)                                        
 21 Harrison, Elena           16 NCAP-PV/AU             57.60      57.28        
                  27.17       57.28 (30.11)                                        
 22 Saliou, Julienne          17 LIAC-MR                57.61      57.30        
                  26.80       57.30 (30.50)                                        
 23 Brown, Sophia             17 MACH-PV                57.65      57.41        
                  27.01       57.41 (30.40)                                        
 24 Connor, Madison           16 LIAC-MR                57.71      57.89        
                  26.62       57.89 (31.27)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howley, Tess              16 LIAC-MR                52.55      52.41 q      
                  24.80       52.41 (27.61)                                        
  2 Wall, Tatum               17 NCAP-PV/CM             53.52      53.72 q      
                  25.03       53.72 (28.69)                                        
  3 Craft, Sydney             18 NCAP-PV/West           55.96      55.42 q      
                  26.14       55.42 (29.28)                                        
  4 Claesson, Emily           17 TIDE-VA                54.22      55.77 q      
                  26.15       55.77 (29.62)                                        
  5 Murray, Lane              18 PCAC-MA                56.51      56.03 q      
                  26.24       56.03 (29.79)                                        
  6 Datovech, Christine       16 NOVA-VA                56.29      56.05 q      
                  26.04       56.05 (30.01)                                        
  7 Yee, Katie                16 LIAC-MR                57.69      56.40 q      
                  26.77       56.40 (29.63)                                        
  8 Valko, Victoria           17 MACH-PV                56.70      56.47 q      
                  26.51       56.47 (29.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Undercofler, Gemma        15 SSC-MA                 56.75      56.48 q      
                  27.24       56.48 (29.24)                                        
 10 Levensten, Kate           17 SSC-MA                 56.21      56.64 q      
                  27.16       56.64 (29.48)                                        
 11 Carter, Madisyn           15 NCAP-PV/West           57.05      56.90 q      
                  27.84       56.90 (29.06)                                        
 11 Barnard, Amanda           15 NOVA-VA                57.59      56.90 q      
                  26.63       56.90 (30.27)                                        
 13 Langenburg, Erin          17 NOVA-VA                55.24      56.92 q      
                  26.83       56.92 (30.09)                                        
 14 Witdoeckt, Allie          15 NOVA-VA                57.19      56.96 q      
                  26.95       56.96 (30.01)                                        
 15 Conze, Maren              16 NCAP-PV/AU             57.27      57.13 q      
                  26.89       57.13 (30.24)                                        
 16 Lahr, Carly               16 NCAP-PV/CM             56.94      57.23 q      
                  26.93       57.23 (30.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McIver-Jenkins, Eva       15 PCAC-MA              1:00.44      57.27 q      
                  27.66       57.27 (29.61)                                        
 18 Dillman, Carleigh         16 NOVA-VA                57.96      57.53 q      
                  27.12       57.53 (30.41)                                        
 19 Kennedy, Kiki             17 LIAC-MR                57.54      57.54 q      
                  27.08       57.54 (30.46)                                        
 20 Fried, Riley              16 LIAC-MR                58.12      57.56 q      
                  27.06       57.56 (30.50)                                        
 21 Harrison, Elena           16 NCAP-PV/AU             57.49      57.60 q      
                  27.06       57.60 (30.54)                                        
 22 Saliou, Julienne          17 LIAC-MR                58.84      57.61 q      
                  26.87       57.61 (30.74)                                        
 23 Brown, Sophia             17 MACH-PV                57.84      57.65 q      
                  27.89       57.65 (29.76)                                        
 24 Connor, Madison           16 LIAC-MR                57.51      57.71 q      
                  27.00       57.71 (30.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Aman, Sarah               18 NCAP-PV/Burke          57.76      57.78        
                  27.33       57.78 (30.45)                                        
 26 Lunn, Emma                16 SSC-MA                 57.30      57.79        
                  27.36       57.79 (30.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Scofield, Campbell        15 NCAP-PV/GP             58.13      57.83        
                  28.27       57.83 (29.56)                                        
 28 Gallagher, Zoe            17 NOVA-VA                57.14      57.90        
                  27.42       57.90 (30.48)                                        
 29 Albano, Abby              16 TIDE-VA                57.49      57.98        
                  27.15       57.98 (30.83)                                        
 30 Charters, Hannah          16 MACH-PV                57.66      57.99        
                  27.06       57.99 (30.93)                                        
 31 Kuang, Gloria             14 DRAG-PV                57.98      58.05        
                  27.25       58.05 (30.80)                                        
 31 Hobert, Sabrina           16 CPAC-CT                58.80      58.05        
                  26.78       58.05 (31.27)                                        
 33 Sagaow, Angelina          15 NCAP-PV/Burke          58.90      58.12        
                  27.50       58.12 (30.62)                                        
 34 Stukus, Aleena            16 MACH-PV                59.36      58.17        
                  27.27       58.17 (30.90)                                        
 35 Macik, Jana               15 NCAP-PV/CM             59.40      58.33        
                  27.97       58.33 (30.36)                                        
 36 Li, Caterina              17 CPAC-CT                56.62      58.40        
                  27.17       58.40 (31.23)                                        
 37 Johnson, Kiera            16 MACH-PV                59.65      58.42        
                  28.24       58.42 (30.18)                                        
 38 Hallmark, Kate            17 NCAP-PV/GP             58.16      58.44        
                  27.44       58.44 (31.00)                                        
 39 Saunders, Hutton          17 CPAC-CT                58.42      58.46        
                  27.79       58.46 (30.67)                                        
 40 Boyle, Kylie              16 NCAP-PV/CM             58.71      58.52        
                  27.11       58.52 (31.41)                                        
 41 Duffy, Kayleigh           16 TIDE-VA                57.00      58.53        
                  26.95       58.53 (31.58)                                        
 42 Hau, Regan                18 MACH-PV                59.44      58.55        
                  27.14       58.55 (31.41)                                        
 43 Booher, Elena             17 MACH-PV              1:00.63      58.60        
                  27.57       58.60 (31.03)                                        
 44 McNichols, Inez           16 NCAP-PV/Alex           59.45      58.69        
                  27.54       58.69 (31.15)                                        
 45 Ye, Bridget               16 LIAC-MR                58.13      58.75        
                  27.48       58.75 (31.27)                                        
 46 Wainwright, Emma          17 MACH-PV              1:00.11      58.79        
                  27.47       58.79 (31.32)                                        
 46 Greenberg, Abigail        16 AGUA-MR                58.37      58.79        
                  27.80       58.79 (30.99)                                        
 48 Landeryou, Clara          15 NCAP-PV/TY             58.86      58.81        
                  27.09       58.81 (31.72)                                        
 49 Waslyn, Rylee             17 WAC-MA                 56.75      58.88        
                  27.41       58.88 (31.47)                                        
 49 Stevenson, Amelia         16 PCAC-MA                59.41      58.88        
                  27.31       58.88 (31.57)                                        
 51 Lee, Lauren               15 BAD-MR                 57.60      58.92        
                  27.80       58.92 (31.12)                                        
 52 Steinbrook, Abby          15 PCAC-MA              1:00.52      58.94        
                  27.31       58.94 (31.63)                                        
 53 Keegan, Mary Kate         16 SSC-MA                 58.27      58.99        
                  27.77       58.99 (31.22)                                        
 54 Leonard, Penelope         17 AGUA-MR                58.37      59.06        
                  27.83       59.06 (31.23)                                        
 55 Waugh, Olivia             15 MACH-PV                59.58      59.11        
                  27.87       59.11 (31.24)                                        
 56 Asch, Lexi                16 AGUA-MR                59.37      59.37        
                  28.27       59.37 (31.10)                                        
 57 Park, Esther              15 PCAC-MA              1:00.52      59.41        
                  28.05       59.41 (31.36)                                        
 58 Tucker, Lauren            16 NCAP-PV/GP           1:07.74L     59.46        
                  28.30       59.46 (31.16)                                        
 59 Erickson, Meg             16 CPAC-CT              1:07.72L     59.47        
                  27.98       59.47 (31.49)                                        
 60 Flint, Lily               17 MACH-PV                59.79      59.60        
                  27.93       59.60 (31.67)                                        
 61 Kalvaitis, Emily          16 CPAC-CT                57.83      59.63        
                  27.70       59.63 (31.93)                                        
 62 Roebuck, Carter           16 AGUA-MR                57.80      59.72        
                  28.17       59.72 (31.55)                                        
 63 Haley, Kelci              17 CPAC-CT                58.05      59.75        
                  27.91       59.75 (31.84)                                        
 63 Iyer, Anya                16 CPAC-CT              1:00.27      59.75        
                  28.06       59.75 (31.69)                                        
 65 Kweon, Ellia              16 NCAP-PV/West           59.55      59.78        
                  27.73       59.78 (32.05)                                        
 66 Horning, Caitlin          15 WAC-MA                 58.40      59.84        
                  28.12       59.84 (31.72)                                        
 67 Dean, Catherine           16 LIAC-MR                59.86      59.87        
                  28.47       59.87 (31.40)                                        
 68 Rogers, Zoey              15 WAC-MA                 59.96      59.93        
                  28.25       59.93 (31.68)                                        
 69 Bilger, Skye              16 NCAP-PV/GP           1:07.15L   1:00.04        
                  28.57     1:00.04 (31.47)                                        
 70 Nehring, Elizabeth        16 MACH-PV              1:00.27    1:00.19        
                  28.05     1:00.19 (32.14)                                        
 71 Ryan, Lenya               17 WAC-MA                 59.76    1:00.35        
                  28.15     1:00.35 (32.20)                                        
 72 Everitt, Jamison          16 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:00.31    1:00.56        
                  28.39     1:00.56 (32.17)                                        
 73 Codd, Lily                18 CPAC-CT                58.92    1:00.57        
                  28.02     1:00.57 (32.55)                                        
 74 Tan, Sayjel               15 QNS-MR                 59.29    1:00.63        
                  27.40     1:00.63 (33.23)                                        
 75 Brennan, Reilly           18 SSC-MA               1:06.38L   1:00.66        
                  27.92     1:00.66 (32.74)                                        
 76 Main, Morgan              18 AGUA-MR                59.01    1:00.97        
                  28.94     1:00.97 (32.03)                                        
 77 Maile, Kristen            18 WAC-MA                 59.60    1:01.02        
                  28.55     1:01.02 (32.47)                                        
 78 Schuman, Miranda          17 MACH-PV                59.19    1:01.08        
                  28.97     1:01.08 (32.11)                                        
 79 Attar, Clara              17 NCAP-PV/GP           1:00.34    1:01.18        
                  28.65     1:01.18 (32.53)                                        
 80 Chava, Niki               17 MACH-PV              1:00.73    1:01.36        
                  28.33     1:01.36 (33.03)                                        
 81 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   16 AGUA-MR                59.45    1:01.39        
                  28.47     1:01.39 (32.92)                                        
 82 Nishizawa, Natsu          16 GYWD-CT              1:00.34    1:01.75        
                  29.47     1:01.75 (32.28)                                        
 83 Van Beek, Hope            18 NCAP-PV/Burke        1:00.69    1:01.91        
                  29.00     1:01.91 (32.91)                                        
 84 Robinson, Emma            17 GYWD-CT                59.98    1:01.97        
                  28.88     1:01.97 (33.09)                                        
 85 Garre, Natalie            16 NCAP-PV/MM           1:01.42    1:02.05        
                  29.12     1:02.05 (32.93)                                        
 86 Voigt, Lily               16 CPAC-CT              1:00.21    1:02.08        
                  29.03     1:02.08 (33.05)                                        
 87 Flinn, Jourdyn            15 NCAP-PV/West         1:00.37    1:03.18        
                  28.88     1:03.18 (34.30)                                        
 88 Kim, Jasmin               17 NCAP-PV/West         1:00.36    1:03.29        
                  29.06     1:03.29 (34.23)                                        
 89 Basler, Alia              17 AGUA-MR                59.91    1:04.02        
                  28.95     1:04.02 (35.07)                                        
 90 Bleil, Abby               15 GYWD-CT              1:00.74    1:04.38        
                  29.48     1:04.38 (34.90)                                        
 91 Sigtryggsson, Emmy        17 CPAC-CT              1:00.72    1:04.70        
                  29.73     1:04.70 (34.97)                                        
 -- Olhasso, Mo               17 PCAC-MA                59.77         DQ        
      False start
                  28.38          DQ (31.91)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Howley, Tess              16 LIAC-MR              1:55.08    1:52.76        
                  25.15       53.51 (28.36)     1:22.79 (29.28)     1:52.76 (29.97)
  2 Dixon, Zoe                17 NOVA-VA              1:59.17    1:58.21        
                  26.31       55.76 (29.45)     1:26.34 (30.58)     1:58.21 (31.87)
  3 Sun, Eleanor              16 NCAP-PV/GP           2:00.18    1:59.54        
                  26.93       57.29 (30.36)     1:28.59 (31.30)     1:59.54 (30.95)
  4 Duncan, Sophie            17 NCAP-PV/GP           2:00.69    1:59.56        
                  27.58       57.46 (29.88)     1:28.00 (30.54)     1:59.56 (31.56)
  5 Craft, Sydney             18 NCAP-PV/West         2:00.13    1:59.60        
                  26.52       56.38 (29.86)     1:27.52 (31.14)     1:59.60 (32.08)
  6 Mullins, Lainey           16 SSC-MA               2:01.25    2:00.88        
                  27.65       58.80 (31.15)     1:30.02 (31.22)     2:00.88 (30.86)
  7 Barnard, Amanda           15 NOVA-VA              2:01.37    2:03.20        
                  27.47       58.16 (30.69)     1:30.25 (32.09)     2:03.20 (32.95)
  8 Dafoe, Claire             17 NOVA-VA              2:02.02    2:03.96        
                  27.89       59.29 (31.40)     1:31.54 (32.25)     2:03.96 (32.42)
Consolation Final
  9 Scofield, Campbell        15 NCAP-PV/GP           2:02.05    2:00.93        
                  27.41       57.65 (30.24)     1:29.00 (31.35)     2:00.93 (31.93)
 10 Kolessar, Ashley          17 SSC-MA               2:02.35    2:00.98        
                  27.37       57.92 (30.55)     1:29.48 (31.56)     2:00.98 (31.50)
 11 Yee, Katie                16 LIAC-MR              2:02.52    2:02.66        
                  27.30       58.11 (30.81)     1:29.61 (31.50)     2:02.66 (33.05)
 12 Myers, Ella               17 NCAP-PV/GP           2:03.29    2:02.72        
                  27.48       58.86 (31.38)     1:30.53 (31.67)     2:02.72 (32.19)
 13 Hartley, Maddy            17 TIDE-VA              2:04.09    2:03.27        
                  27.68       58.85 (31.17)     1:30.87 (32.02)     2:03.27 (32.40)
 14 Langenburg, Erin          17 NOVA-VA              2:04.51    2:03.34        
                  28.13       59.58 (31.45)     1:31.31 (31.73)     2:03.34 (32.03)
 15 Undercofler, Gemma        15 SSC-MA               2:05.52    2:03.53        
                  28.79     1:00.29 (31.50)     1:32.10 (31.81)     2:03.53 (31.43)
 16 Gallagher, Zoe            17 NOVA-VA              2:05.21    2:07.37        
                  28.20       59.62 (31.42)     1:32.82 (33.20)     2:07.37 (34.55)
C - Final
 17 Fried, Riley              16 LIAC-MR              2:05.82    2:05.42        
                  27.86       59.42 (31.56)     1:32.08 (32.66)     2:05.42 (33.34)
 18 Bailey, Brooke            15 NOVA-VA              2:06.30    2:06.13        
                  28.76     1:00.87 (32.11)     1:33.63 (32.76)     2:06.13 (32.50)
 19 Dillman, Carleigh         16 NOVA-VA              2:06.46    2:06.50        
                  28.02       59.64 (31.62)     1:32.52 (32.88)     2:06.50 (33.98)
 20 Greenberg, Abigail        16 AGUA-MR              2:07.61    2:08.44        
                  28.50     1:01.39 (32.89)     1:34.80 (33.41)     2:08.44 (33.64)
 21 Boyle, Kylie              16 NCAP-PV/CM           2:07.77    2:08.85        
                  27.82       59.82 (32.00)     1:33.93 (34.11)     2:08.85 (34.92)
 22 Witdoeckt, Allie          15 NOVA-VA              2:05.69    2:09.11        
                  28.85     1:00.30 (31.45)     1:34.46 (34.16)     2:09.11 (34.65)
 23 Macik, Jana               15 NCAP-PV/CM           2:07.84    2:09.83        
                  28.43     1:01.11 (32.68)     1:34.99 (33.88)     2:09.83 (34.84)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howley, Tess              16 LIAC-MR              1:53.95    1:55.08 q      
                  25.85       55.27 (29.42)     1:25.07 (29.80)     1:55.08 (30.01)
  2 Dixon, Zoe                17 NOVA-VA              1:56.97    1:59.17 q      
                  26.94       56.81 (29.87)     1:27.67 (30.86)     1:59.17 (31.50)
  3 Craft, Sydney             18 NCAP-PV/West         2:01.84    2:00.13 q      
                  26.64       57.11 (30.47)     1:28.17 (31.06)     2:00.13 (31.96)
  4 Sun, Eleanor              16 NCAP-PV/GP           1:58.80    2:00.18 q      
                  27.39       57.81 (30.42)     1:28.89 (31.08)     2:00.18 (31.29)
  5 Duncan, Sophie            17 NCAP-PV/GP           1:58.22    2:00.69 q      
                  27.10       57.57 (30.47)     1:29.91 (32.34)     2:00.69 (30.78)
  6 Mullins, Lainey           16 SSC-MA               1:58.55    2:01.25 q      
                  27.54       58.55 (31.01)     1:29.96 (31.41)     2:01.25 (31.29)
  7 Durocher, Jordan          17 NCAP-PV/West         2:02.44    2:01.29 q      
                  27.23       57.72 (30.49)     1:29.01 (31.29)     2:01.29 (32.28)
  8 Barnard, Amanda           15 NOVA-VA              2:01.66    2:01.37 q      
                  27.45       58.26 (30.81)     1:29.30 (31.04)     2:01.37 (32.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dafoe, Claire             17 NOVA-VA              2:01.69    2:02.02 q      
                  27.95       58.67 (30.72)     1:30.16 (31.49)     2:02.02 (31.86)
 10 Scofield, Campbell        15 NCAP-PV/GP           2:06.84    2:02.05 q      
                  27.42       58.67 (31.25)     1:30.33 (31.66)     2:02.05 (31.72)
 11 Kolessar, Ashley          17 SSC-MA               1:59.74    2:02.35 q      
                  27.77       58.88 (31.11)     1:30.52 (31.64)     2:02.35 (31.83)
 12 Yee, Katie                16 LIAC-MR              2:02.20    2:02.52 q      
                  27.68       58.89 (31.21)     1:30.81 (31.92)     2:02.52 (31.71)
 13 Gormsen, Cavan            16 LIAC-MR              2:00.05    2:02.92 q      
                  27.84       58.87 (31.03)     1:30.82 (31.95)     2:02.92 (32.10)
 14 Myers, Ella               17 NCAP-PV/GP           2:02.02    2:03.29 q      
                  27.36       58.21 (30.85)     1:30.10 (31.89)     2:03.29 (33.19)
 15 Hartley, Maddy            17 TIDE-VA              2:04.59    2:04.09 q      
                  28.12       59.19 (31.07)     1:31.14 (31.95)     2:04.09 (32.95)
 16 Langenburg, Erin          17 NOVA-VA              2:03.29    2:04.51 q      
                  28.16       59.66 (31.50)     1:31.84 (32.18)     2:04.51 (32.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gallagher, Zoe            17 NOVA-VA              2:10.42    2:05.21 q      
                  28.71     1:00.09 (31.38)     1:32.02 (31.93)     2:05.21 (33.19)
 18 Undercofler, Gemma        15 SSC-MA               2:09.22    2:05.52 q      
                  29.25     1:01.27 (32.02)     1:33.37 (32.10)     2:05.52 (32.15)
 19 Witdoeckt, Allie          15 NOVA-VA              2:10.35    2:05.69 q      
                  28.57       59.17 (30.60)     1:32.28 (33.11)     2:05.69 (33.41)
 20 Fried, Riley              16 LIAC-MR              2:03.45    2:05.82 q      
                  28.51     1:00.01 (31.50)     1:32.66 (32.65)     2:05.82 (33.16)
 21 Peterson, Sanna           17 NOVA-VA              2:07.10    2:06.18 q      
                  28.76     1:00.83 (32.07)     1:33.75 (32.92)     2:06.18 (32.43)
 22 Bailey, Brooke            15 NOVA-VA              2:06.68    2:06.30 q      
                  28.36       59.85 (31.49)     1:32.42 (32.57)     2:06.30 (33.88)
 23 Dillman, Carleigh         16 NOVA-VA              2:07.62    2:06.46 q      
                  27.86       59.27 (31.41)     1:32.67 (33.40)     2:06.46 (33.79)
 24 Greenberg, Abigail        16 AGUA-MR              2:05.87    2:07.61 q      
                  28.40     1:00.73 (32.33)     1:33.76 (33.03)     2:07.61 (33.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Boyle, Kylie              16 NCAP-PV/CM           2:11.27    2:07.77        
                  27.75       59.59 (31.84)     1:32.83 (33.24)     2:07.77 (34.94)
 26 Macik, Jana               15 NCAP-PV/CM           2:09.22    2:07.84        
                  28.07     1:00.51 (32.44)     1:33.80 (33.29)     2:07.84 (34.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lahr, Carly               16 NCAP-PV/CM           2:04.52   J2:07.84        
                  28.38       59.72 (31.34)     1:33.12 (33.40)     2:07.84 (34.72)
 28 Tucker, Lauren            16 NCAP-PV/GP           2:09.11    2:08.04        
                  28.81     1:01.26 (32.45)     1:34.80 (33.54)     2:08.04 (33.24)
 29 Kuang, Gloria             14 DRAG-PV              2:07.35    2:08.15        
                  27.95     1:00.01 (32.06)     1:33.42 (33.41)     2:08.15 (34.73)
 30 Asch, Lexi                16 AGUA-MR              2:08.17    2:08.19        
                  29.12     1:01.92 (32.80)     1:35.04 (33.12)     2:08.19 (33.15)
 31 Connor, Madison           16 LIAC-MR              2:05.90    2:08.69        
                  28.55     1:00.30 (31.75)     1:34.04 (33.74)     2:08.69 (34.65)
 32 Lazar, Penny              15 CPAC-CT              2:03.90    2:08.71        
                  27.44       59.18 (31.74)     1:32.95 (33.77)     2:08.71 (35.76)
 33 Sagaow, Angelina          15 NCAP-PV/Burke        2:11.41    2:09.11        
                  29.44     1:02.60 (33.16)     1:35.61 (33.01)     2:09.11 (33.50)
 34 Erickson, Meg             16 CPAC-CT              2:12.18    2:09.57        
                  29.50     1:02.43 (32.93)     1:35.70 (33.27)     2:09.57 (33.87)
 35 Carter, Madisyn           15 NCAP-PV/West         2:10.67    2:09.61        
                  29.47     1:02.58 (33.11)     1:36.19 (33.61)     2:09.61 (33.42)
 36 Schuman, Miranda          17 MACH-PV              2:09.85    2:09.64        
                  29.93     1:01.86 (31.93)     1:35.53 (33.67)     2:09.64 (34.11)
 37 Leonard, Penelope         17 AGUA-MR              2:10.30    2:09.65        
                  28.83     1:01.65 (32.82)     1:35.64 (33.99)     2:09.65 (34.01)
 38 Waugh, Olivia             15 MACH-PV              2:10.16    2:10.47        
                  28.98     1:01.65 (32.67)     1:35.29 (33.64)     2:10.47 (35.18)
 39 Bilger, Skye              16 NCAP-PV/GP           2:12.55    2:10.69        
                  30.48     1:03.95 (33.47)     1:37.37 (33.42)     2:10.69 (33.32)
 40 Johnson, Kiera            16 MACH-PV              2:11.35    2:10.72        
                  28.27     1:01.91 (33.64)     1:35.76 (33.85)     2:10.72 (34.96)
 41 Reid, Keira               15 NOVA-VA              2:12.10    2:10.73        
                  29.12     1:02.17 (33.05)     1:36.53 (34.36)     2:10.73 (34.20)
 42 Albano, Abby              16 TIDE-VA              2:08.47    2:10.96        
                  28.98     1:01.91 (32.93)     1:36.12 (34.21)     2:10.96 (34.84)
 43 Attar, Clara              17 NCAP-PV/GP           2:08.14    2:12.20        
                  29.81     1:03.10 (33.29)     1:37.48 (34.38)     2:12.20 (34.72)
 44 McCoy, Kassy              17 TIDE-VA              2:13.39    2:13.02        
                  29.25     1:02.62 (33.37)     1:36.80 (34.18)     2:13.02 (36.22)
 45 Stevenson, Amelia         16 PCAC-MA              2:14.64    2:13.14        
                  29.52     1:03.20 (33.68)     1:37.81 (34.61)     2:13.14 (35.33)
 46 Kweon, Ellia              16 NCAP-PV/West         2:13.80    2:13.50        
                  29.69     1:02.54 (32.85)     1:37.77 (35.23)     2:13.50 (35.73)
 47 Masciulli, Amy            16 UDAC-MA              2:12.90    2:13.75        
                  30.46     1:02.91 (32.45)     1:38.36 (35.45)     2:13.75 (35.39)
 48 Simms, Cordelia           15 NCAP-PV/West         2:15.46    2:15.57        
                  31.08     1:06.17 (35.09)     1:40.97 (34.80)     2:15.57 (34.60)
 49 Swatts, Chloe             16 TIDE-VA              2:12.29    2:16.00        
                  30.43     1:04.59 (34.16)     1:39.90 (35.31)     2:16.00 (36.10)
 50 Haley, Kelci              17 CPAC-CT              2:09.95    2:16.56        
                  29.54     1:04.20 (34.66)     1:39.86 (35.66)     2:16.56 (36.70)
 51 McIver-Jenkins, Eva       15 PCAC-MA              2:15.32    2:17.45        
                  30.38     1:04.81 (34.43)     1:41.71 (36.90)     2:17.45 (35.74)
 52 Walters, Ava              15 UDAC-MA              2:13.56    2:17.55        
                  30.52     1:05.59 (35.07)     1:41.84 (36.25)     2:17.55 (35.71)
 53 Rogers, Zoey              15 WAC-MA               2:09.49    2:17.67        
                  30.22     1:04.42 (34.20)     1:40.54 (36.12)     2:17.67 (37.13)
 54 Connelly, Lauren          16 NCAP-PV/GP           2:15.28    2:18.75        
                  29.48     1:04.57 (35.09)     1:40.76 (36.19)     2:18.75 (37.99)
 55 Lawlor, Jena              16 TIDE-VA              2:12.85    2:19.34        
                  29.51     1:04.61 (35.10)     1:40.95 (36.34)     2:19.34 (38.39)
 56 Sigtryggsson, Emmy        17 CPAC-CT              2:15.49    2:19.48        
                  31.34     1:05.79 (34.45)     1:41.74 (35.95)     2:19.48 (37.74)
 57 Steinbrook, Abby          15 PCAC-MA              2:14.54    2:20.54        
                  30.13     1:04.67 (34.54)     1:41.39 (36.72)     2:20.54 (39.15)
 58 Shifflett, Ella           17 SSC-MA               2:14.24    2:21.05        
                  31.05     1:06.93 (35.88)     1:44.01 (37.08)     2:21.05 (37.04)
 59 Nishizawa, Natsu          16 GYWD-CT              2:15.10    2:23.65        
                  30.34     1:06.20 (35.86)     1:43.49 (37.29)     2:23.65 (40.16)
 -- Flinn, Jourdyn            15 NCAP-PV/West         2:15.44         DQ        
                  32.08     1:08.86 (36.78)     1:46.75 (37.89)          DQ (36.89)
 -- Li, Caterina              17 CPAC-CT              2:11.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Spink, Camille            17 NCAP-PV/West         1:59.71    1:58.84        
                  26.19       55.89 (29.70)     1:31.64 (35.75)     1:58.84 (27.20)
  2 Sun, Eleanor              16 NCAP-PV/GP           2:02.91    2:00.48        
                  26.44       57.07 (30.63)     1:31.90 (34.83)     2:00.48 (28.58)
  3 Dixon, Zoe                17 NOVA-VA              2:01.74    2:00.63        
                  26.06       55.47 (29.41)     1:31.36 (35.89)     2:00.63 (29.27)
  4 Durocher, Jordan          17 NCAP-PV/West         2:03.22    2:02.52        
                  27.10       56.81 (29.71)     1:33.23 (36.42)     2:02.52 (29.29)
  5 Hartley, Maddy            17 TIDE-VA              2:04.23    2:03.43        
                  26.66       57.69 (31.03)     1:34.89 (37.20)     2:03.43 (28.54)
  6 Marlin, Krista            17 SSC-MA               2:04.79    2:04.41        
                  27.06       57.63 (30.57)     1:35.12 (37.49)     2:04.41 (29.29)
  7 Ye, Bridget               16 LIAC-MR              2:06.28    2:05.55        
                  27.10       58.29 (31.19)     1:34.66 (36.37)     2:05.55 (30.89)
 -- Barnard, Amanda           15 NOVA-VA              2:05.93         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  26.26       56.74 (30.48)     1:34.26 (37.52)          DQ (29.33)
Consolation Final
  9 Gary, Bella               18 AGUA-MR              2:06.76    2:04.81        
                  27.45       59.81 (32.36)     1:34.63 (34.82)     2:04.81 (30.18)
 10 Myers, Ella               17 NCAP-PV/GP           2:06.82    2:05.82        
                  26.46       57.95 (31.49)     1:36.24 (38.29)     2:05.82 (29.58)
 11 DeBaecke, Sydney          17 SSC-MA               2:08.72    2:06.76        
                  27.50       58.51 (31.01)     1:37.14 (38.63)     2:06.76 (29.62)
 12 Bockrath, Rachel          16 WAC-MA               2:06.99    2:07.02        
                  27.25       58.30 (31.05)     1:37.51 (39.21)     2:07.02 (29.51)
 13 Yee, Katie                16 LIAC-MR              2:07.92    2:07.44        
                  26.79       58.93 (32.14)     1:37.65 (38.72)     2:07.44 (29.79)
 14 Bischoff, Allison         15 NOVA-VA              2:08.29    2:08.06        
                  28.07     1:00.56 (32.49)     1:38.82 (38.26)     2:08.06 (29.24)
 15 Brown, Sophia             17 MACH-PV              2:07.54    2:09.59        
                  27.22       59.34 (32.12)     1:39.18 (39.84)     2:09.59 (30.41)
 16 Carmen, Hannah            17 MACH-PV              2:07.09    2:10.59        
                  28.15     1:00.18 (32.03)     1:39.06 (38.88)     2:10.59 (31.53)
C - Final
 17 Montefusco, Kathryn       16 LIAC-MR              2:09.24    2:07.24        
                  27.30     1:00.16 (32.86)     1:36.61 (36.45)     2:07.24 (30.63)
 18 Scofield, Campbell        15 NCAP-PV/GP           2:09.64    2:07.42        
                  27.24     1:00.34 (33.10)     1:37.95 (37.61)     2:07.42 (29.47)
 19 Fried, Riley              16 LIAC-MR              2:09.10    2:07.69        
                  27.11       59.60 (32.49)     1:38.17 (38.57)     2:07.69 (29.52)
 20 Waslyn, Rylee             17 WAC-MA               2:09.16    2:07.77        
                  27.88     1:01.23 (33.35)     1:38.18 (36.95)     2:07.77 (29.59)
 21 Jones, Eason              17 CPAC-CT              2:08.99    2:07.88        
                  27.75       58.83 (31.08)     1:38.40 (39.57)     2:07.88 (29.48)
 22 Leonard, Penelope         17 AGUA-MR              2:09.48    2:09.33        
                  27.31       59.65 (32.34)     1:38.45 (38.80)     2:09.33 (30.88)
 23 Witdoeckt, Allie          15 NOVA-VA              2:09.83    2:10.73        
                  26.44       58.87 (32.43)     1:40.23 (41.36)     2:10.73 (30.50)
 24 Greenberg, Abigail        16 AGUA-MR              2:09.60    2:10.92        
                  28.12     1:01.94 (33.82)     1:40.67 (38.73)     2:10.92 (30.25)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spink, Camille            17 NCAP-PV/West         1:59.31    1:59.71 q      
                  26.47       56.37 (29.90)     1:31.76 (35.39)     1:59.71 (27.95)
  2 Dixon, Zoe                17 NOVA-VA              1:57.22    2:01.74 q      
                  26.47       56.09 (29.62)     1:32.14 (36.05)     2:01.74 (29.60)
  3 Sun, Eleanor              16 NCAP-PV/GP           1:59.86    2:02.91 q      
                  27.22       59.23 (32.01)     1:34.39 (35.16)     2:02.91 (28.52)
  4 Durocher, Jordan          17 NCAP-PV/West         2:03.61    2:03.22 q      
                  27.30       58.10 (30.80)     1:34.35 (36.25)     2:03.22 (28.87)
  5 Hartley, Maddy            17 TIDE-VA              2:06.00    2:04.23 q      
                  27.07       58.36 (31.29)     1:35.38 (37.02)     2:04.23 (28.85)
  6 Marlin, Krista            17 SSC-MA               2:05.21    2:04.79 q      
                  27.41       58.84 (31.43)     1:35.86 (37.02)     2:04.79 (28.93)
  7 Barnard, Amanda           15 NOVA-VA              2:05.55    2:05.93 q      
                  26.86       57.55 (30.69)     1:35.87 (38.32)     2:05.93 (30.06)
  8 Ye, Bridget               16 LIAC-MR              2:05.05    2:06.28 q      
                  27.46       59.11 (31.65)     1:35.87 (36.76)     2:06.28 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gary, Bella               18 AGUA-MR              2:05.70    2:06.76 q      
                  28.77     1:00.77 (32.00)     1:37.18 (36.41)     2:06.76 (29.58)
 10 Myers, Ella               17 NCAP-PV/GP           2:03.07    2:06.82 q      
                  27.39       58.92 (31.53)     1:36.95 (38.03)     2:06.82 (29.87)
 11 Bockrath, Rachel          16 WAC-MA               2:07.36    2:06.99 q      
                  27.27       58.27 (31.00)     1:37.41 (39.14)     2:06.99 (29.58)
 12 Carmen, Hannah            17 MACH-PV              2:07.84    2:07.09 q      
                  27.58       58.63 (31.05)     1:36.35 (37.72)     2:07.09 (30.74)
 13 Brown, Sophia             17 MACH-PV              2:07.55    2:07.54 q      
                  26.83       59.46 (32.63)     1:37.21 (37.75)     2:07.54 (30.33)
 14 Schlemmer, Natalie        17 MACH-PV              2:08.44    2:07.89 q      
                  28.89     1:01.46 (32.57)     1:37.28 (35.82)     2:07.89 (30.61)
 15 Yee, Katie                16 LIAC-MR              2:07.09    2:07.92 q      
                  26.80       59.49 (32.69)     1:38.03 (38.54)     2:07.92 (29.89)
 16 Bischoff, Allison         15 NOVA-VA              2:08.34    2:08.29 q      
                  28.49     1:00.87 (32.38)     1:39.94 (39.07)     2:08.29 (28.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeBaecke, Sydney          17 SSC-MA               2:03.83    2:08.72 q      
                  28.27       59.86 (31.59)     1:38.46 (38.60)     2:08.72 (30.26)
 18 Jones, Eason              17 CPAC-CT              2:05.54    2:08.99 q      
                  27.79       59.89 (32.10)     1:39.21 (39.32)     2:08.99 (29.78)
 19 Fried, Riley              16 LIAC-MR              2:08.53    2:09.10 q      
                  27.32     1:00.21 (32.89)     1:38.94 (38.73)     2:09.10 (30.16)
 20 Waslyn, Rylee             17 WAC-MA               2:07.10    2:09.16 q      
                  28.12     1:01.96 (33.84)     1:39.17 (37.21)     2:09.16 (29.99)
 21 Montefusco, Kathryn       16 LIAC-MR              2:08.09    2:09.24 q      
                  27.43     1:01.61 (34.18)     1:38.07 (36.46)     2:09.24 (31.17)
 22 Dillman, Shannah          18 NOVA-VA              2:05.97    2:09.48 q      
                  28.47     1:01.04 (32.57)     1:38.94 (37.90)     2:09.48 (30.54)
 22 Leonard, Penelope         17 AGUA-MR              2:11.70    2:09.48 q      
                  27.38       59.28 (31.90)     1:39.47 (40.19)     2:09.48 (30.01)
 24 Greenberg, Abigail        16 AGUA-MR              2:11.86    2:09.60 q      
                  28.30     1:01.99 (33.69)     1:40.43 (38.44)     2:09.60 (29.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Scofield, Campbell        15 NCAP-PV/GP           2:11.94    2:09.64        
                  27.41     1:01.94 (34.53)     1:40.28 (38.34)     2:09.64 (29.36)
 26 Seliger, Sonia            17 AGUA-MR              2:06.87    2:09.77        
                  28.19     1:01.68 (33.49)     1:39.07 (37.39)     2:09.77 (30.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Witdoeckt, Allie          15 NOVA-VA              2:11.28    2:09.83        
                  26.88       59.63 (32.75)     1:40.56 (40.93)     2:09.83 (29.27)
 28 Kantner, Emily            16 NOVA-VA              2:10.17    2:09.97        
                  28.53     1:03.28 (34.75)     1:39.42 (36.14)     2:09.97 (30.55)
 29 Hau, Regan                18 MACH-PV              2:09.80    2:09.98        
                  28.19     1:01.03 (32.84)     1:37.43 (36.40)     2:09.98 (32.55)
 30 Skaistis, Delilah         16 AGUA-MR              2:08.71    2:10.10        
                  28.47     1:01.45 (32.98)     1:39.95 (38.50)     2:10.10 (30.15)
 31 Agne, Kira                16 WAC-MA               2:06.18    2:10.12        
                  28.56     1:02.32 (33.76)     1:41.02 (38.70)     2:10.12 (29.10)
 32 Nelson, Brooke            18 NOVA-VA              2:10.39    2:10.23        
                  28.86     1:02.81 (33.95)     1:39.98 (37.17)     2:10.23 (30.25)
 33 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  16 NOVA-VA              2:10.32    2:10.43        
                  28.17     1:01.89 (33.72)     1:40.96 (39.07)     2:10.43 (29.47)
 34 Dillman, Carleigh         16 NOVA-VA              2:11.51    2:10.54        
                  27.14     1:00.00 (32.86)     1:39.48 (39.48)     2:10.54 (31.06)
 35 Stukus, Aleena            16 MACH-PV              2:09.32    2:10.67        
                  28.08     1:01.26 (33.18)     1:40.09 (38.83)     2:10.67 (30.58)
 36 Mosley, Kristilynn        16 TIDE-VA              2:10.66    2:10.70        
                  28.53     1:01.25 (32.72)     1:40.39 (39.14)     2:10.70 (30.31)
 37 Jee, Sydney               15 GYWD-CT              2:09.55    2:10.92        
                  27.77     1:01.70 (33.93)     1:39.10 (37.40)     2:10.92 (31.82)
 38 Sawwa, Lexi               15 NCAP-PV/West         2:10.38    2:11.00        
                  28.80     1:02.88 (34.08)     1:42.02 (39.14)     2:11.00 (28.98)
 39 Macholz, Amelia           17 NOVA-VA              2:10.67    2:11.02        
                  28.07     1:01.23 (33.16)     1:40.32 (39.09)     2:11.02 (30.70)
 40 Keegan, Mary Kate         16 SSC-MA               2:07.26    2:11.10        
                  28.43     1:02.44 (34.01)     1:40.32 (37.88)     2:11.10 (30.78)
 41 Liu, Victoria             16 CPAC-CT              2:07.46    2:11.11        
                  28.16       59.81 (31.65)     1:40.42 (40.61)     2:11.11 (30.69)
 42 Sessions, Kylee           16 NCAP-PV/CM           2:09.45    2:11.19        
                  28.97     1:03.33 (34.36)     1:41.50 (38.17)     2:11.19 (29.69)
 43 Saliou, Julienne          17 LIAC-MR              2:05.32    2:11.24        
                  28.99     1:00.69 (31.70)     1:40.53 (39.84)     2:11.24 (30.71)
 44 Langenburg, Erin          17 NOVA-VA              2:06.40    2:11.35        
                  27.45     1:01.52 (34.07)     1:39.99 (38.47)     2:11.35 (31.36)
 45 Tucker, Lauren            16 NCAP-PV/GP           2:12.52    2:11.54        
                  28.11     1:01.48 (33.37)     1:40.66 (39.18)     2:11.54 (30.88)
 46 Gjervold, Anna            16 CPAC-CT              2:08.53    2:11.56        
                  29.09     1:00.70 (31.61)     1:40.68 (39.98)     2:11.56 (30.88)
 47 Lasmane, Agnese           16 MACH-PV              2:11.05    2:11.59        
                  28.30     1:03.53 (35.23)     1:41.23 (37.70)     2:11.59 (30.36)
 48 Frick, Kalina             17 NCAP-PV/West         2:11.33    2:11.89        
                  28.65     1:01.53 (32.88)     1:41.36 (39.83)     2:11.89 (30.53)
 49 Santino, Victoria         15 NCAP-PV/CM           2:11.89    2:12.02        
                  27.96     1:01.63 (33.67)     1:41.40 (39.77)     2:12.02 (30.62)
 50 Boyle, Kylie              16 NCAP-PV/CM           2:11.75    2:12.14        
                  27.75     1:00.02 (32.27)     1:40.73 (40.71)     2:12.14 (31.41)
 51 Park, Esther              15 PCAC-MA              2:11.71    2:12.17        
                  28.60     1:04.63 (36.03)     1:41.92 (37.29)     2:12.17 (30.25)
 52 Sagaow, Angelina          15 NCAP-PV/Burke        2:06.77    2:12.31        
                  28.35     1:02.26 (33.91)     1:41.81 (39.55)     2:12.31 (30.50)
 53 Hobert, Sabrina           16 CPAC-CT              2:09.85    2:12.34        
                  27.97     1:02.00 (34.03)     1:40.68 (38.68)     2:12.34 (31.66)
 54 Anderson, Emma            17 LIAC-MR              2:12.59    2:12.80        
                  29.75     1:04.99 (35.24)     1:42.43 (37.44)     2:12.80 (30.37)
 55 Ryan, Lenya               17 WAC-MA               2:12.59    2:12.92        
                  28.19     1:01.13 (32.94)     1:40.60 (39.47)     2:12.92 (32.32)
 56 Saunders, Hutton          17 CPAC-CT              2:08.24    2:13.00        
                  29.23     1:04.69 (35.46)     1:42.12 (37.43)     2:13.00 (30.88)
 57 Horning, Caitlin          15 WAC-MA               2:10.00    2:13.56        
                  29.31     1:00.26 (30.95)     1:41.23 (40.97)     2:13.56 (32.33)
 58 Lazar, Penny              15 CPAC-CT              2:07.56    2:13.86        
                  27.57     1:01.73 (34.16)     1:43.01 (41.28)     2:13.86 (30.85)
 59 Trosman, Rebecca          15 AGUA-MR              2:12.19    2:14.06        
                  30.04     1:04.05 (34.01)     1:44.26 (40.21)     2:14.06 (29.80)
 60 Schuman, Miranda          17 MACH-PV              2:11.99    2:14.20        
                  28.61     1:03.63 (35.02)     1:42.90 (39.27)     2:14.20 (31.30)
 61 Bailey, Brooke            15 NOVA-VA              2:09.39    2:14.27        
                  29.22     1:03.15 (33.93)     1:43.08 (39.93)     2:14.27 (31.19)
 62 Grishaeva, Maria          15 NCAP-PV/CM           2:10.28    2:14.40        
                  29.98     1:03.64 (33.66)     1:42.30 (38.66)     2:14.40 (32.10)
 63 Erickson, Meg             16 CPAC-CT              2:11.12    2:14.53        
                  29.14     1:02.58 (33.44)     1:43.28 (40.70)     2:14.53 (31.25)
 64 Connor, Madison           16 LIAC-MR              2:12.57    2:15.06        
                  28.18     1:04.06 (35.88)     1:45.15 (41.09)     2:15.06 (29.91)
 65 Sichtnik, Sophia          18 GYWD-CT              2:12.49    2:15.36        
                  30.39     1:04.30 (33.91)     1:42.78 (38.48)     2:15.36 (32.58)
 66 Roberts, Addy             16 TIDE-VA              2:28.20S   2:15.57        
                  29.02     1:04.06 (35.04)     1:44.56 (40.50)     2:15.57 (31.01)
 67 McCoy, Kassy              17 TIDE-VA              2:12.30    2:16.28        
                  28.79     1:04.36 (35.57)     1:43.91 (39.55)     2:16.28 (32.37)
 68 Lawlor, Jena              16 TIDE-VA              2:11.84    2:17.02        
                  29.07     1:05.65 (36.58)     1:44.64 (38.99)     2:17.02 (32.38)
 68 James, Kelsey             17 TIDE-VA              2:30.49S   2:17.02        
                  29.87     1:03.72 (33.85)     1:45.10 (41.38)     2:17.02 (31.92)
 70 Gallagher, Zoe            17 NOVA-VA              2:11.80    2:17.98        
                  29.09     1:04.37 (35.28)     1:46.23 (41.86)     2:17.98 (31.75)
 71 Swatts, Chloe             16 TIDE-VA              2:12.44    2:20.13        
                  29.86     1:05.59 (35.73)     1:48.58 (42.99)     2:20.13 (31.55)
 72 Haley, Kelci              17 CPAC-CT              2:12.27    2:20.89        
                  29.75     1:05.52 (35.77)     1:49.43 (43.91)     2:20.89 (31.46)
 -- Kweon, Ellia              16 NCAP-PV/West         2:11.40         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  28.31     1:01.19 (32.88)     1:41.64 (40.45)          DQ (30.08)
 -- Kuang, Gloria             14 DRAG-PV              2:12.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  28.44     1:00.54 (32.10)     1:41.93 (41.39)          DQ (29.57)
 -- Kolessar, Ashley          17 SSC-MA               2:00.46         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  27.33       58.24 (30.91)     1:34.32 (36.08)          DQ (29.52)
 -- Bleil, Abby               15 GYWD-CT              2:12.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  29.97     1:07.46 (37.49)     1:45.35 (37.89)          DQ (32.33)
 -- Keller, Rory              15 CPAC-CT              2:34.21S        DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  28.93     1:02.68 (33.75)     1:44.51 (41.83)          DQ (29.96)
 -- Gormsen, Cavan            16 LIAC-MR              2:04.30        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lee, Lauren               15 BAD-MR               2:10.27        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Duncan, Sophie            17 NCAP-PV/GP           4:13.71    4:10.41        
                  27.30       57.18 (29.88)     1:27.84 (30.66)     1:58.71 (30.87)
        2:35.39 (36.68)     3:12.19 (36.80)     3:41.11 (28.92)     4:10.41 (29.30)
  2 Durocher, Jordan          17 NCAP-PV/West         4:16.73    4:12.54        
                  27.18       57.32 (30.14)     1:28.17 (30.85)     1:58.63 (30.46)
        2:35.44 (36.81)     3:12.96 (37.52)     3:42.99 (30.03)     4:12.54 (29.55)
  3 Sun, Eleanor              16 NCAP-PV/GP           4:16.02    4:13.44        
                  26.69       57.45 (30.76)     1:30.46 (33.01)     2:02.41 (31.95)
        2:38.46 (36.05)     3:14.81 (36.35)     3:44.84 (30.03)     4:13.44 (28.60)
  4 Kolessar, Ashley          17 SSC-MA               4:18.38    4:17.87        
                  27.48       58.07 (30.59)     1:31.71 (33.64)     2:03.83 (32.12)
        2:40.86 (37.03)     3:17.85 (36.99)     3:48.18 (30.33)     4:17.87 (29.69)
  5 Gormsen, Cavan            16 LIAC-MR              4:21.34    4:21.99        
                  27.90       58.84 (30.94)     1:32.39 (33.55)     2:05.40 (33.01)
        2:46.25 (40.85)     3:26.21 (39.96)     3:55.05 (28.84)     4:21.99 (26.94)
  6 Mullins, Lainey           16 SSC-MA               4:21.67    4:24.50        
                  27.96       59.81 (31.85)     1:33.04 (33.23)     2:05.80 (32.76)
        2:45.41 (39.61)     3:25.39 (39.98)     3:55.49 (30.10)     4:24.50 (29.01)
  7 Dafoe, Claire             17 NOVA-VA              4:21.07    4:25.96        
                  28.14       59.95 (31.81)     1:34.38 (34.43)     2:08.05 (33.67)
        2:46.46 (38.41)     3:25.26 (38.80)     3:56.06 (30.80)     4:25.96 (29.90)
  8 Marlin, Krista            17 SSC-MA               4:21.14    4:28.09        
                  28.73     1:01.45 (32.72)     1:36.47 (35.02)     2:10.69 (34.22)
        2:48.85 (38.16)     3:28.17 (39.32)     3:58.80 (30.63)     4:28.09 (29.29)
Consolation Final
  9 Barnard, Amanda           15 NOVA-VA              4:25.54    4:19.92        
                  27.47       58.56 (31.09)     1:31.95 (33.39)     2:05.35 (33.40)
        2:42.64 (37.29)     3:20.81 (38.17)     3:50.65 (29.84)     4:19.92 (29.27)
 10 Hartley, Maddy            17 TIDE-VA              4:25.60    4:23.30        
                  28.06       59.83 (31.77)     1:33.88 (34.05)     2:07.35 (33.47)
        2:45.40 (38.05)     3:23.94 (38.54)     3:54.08 (30.14)     4:23.30 (29.22)
 11 Eruslanova, Katya         17 SSC-MA               4:23.91    4:24.26        
                  28.25     1:00.49 (32.24)     1:33.59 (33.10)     2:06.44 (32.85)
        2:44.25 (37.81)     3:23.60 (39.35)     3:54.45 (30.85)     4:24.26 (29.81)
 12 Peterson, Sanna           17 NOVA-VA              4:21.70    4:24.83        
                  28.47     1:00.18 (31.71)     1:32.86 (32.68)     2:05.23 (32.37)
        2:43.92 (38.69)     3:24.50 (40.58)     3:55.11 (30.61)     4:24.83 (29.72)
 13 Yee, Katie                16 LIAC-MR              4:26.31    4:25.16        
                  27.60       58.48 (30.88)     1:33.38 (34.90)     2:06.53 (33.15)
        2:45.66 (39.13)     3:25.02 (39.36)     3:56.17 (31.15)     4:25.16 (28.99)
 14 Fried, Riley              16 LIAC-MR              4:27.83    4:26.96        
                  28.40     1:00.25 (31.85)     1:34.58 (34.33)     2:09.51 (34.93)
        2:47.62 (38.11)     3:26.43 (38.81)     3:57.14 (30.71)     4:26.96 (29.82)
 15 Agne, Kira                16 WAC-MA               4:28.30    4:28.92        
                  28.46     1:00.42 (31.96)     1:36.31 (35.89)     2:11.08 (34.77)
        2:49.72 (38.64)     3:29.24 (39.52)     3:59.72 (30.48)     4:28.92 (29.20)
 16 Schlemmer, Natalie        17 MACH-PV              4:28.23    4:33.01        
                  28.66     1:02.40 (33.74)     1:37.96 (35.56)     2:12.76 (34.80)
        2:49.99 (37.23)     3:29.26 (39.27)     4:01.88 (32.62)     4:33.01 (31.13)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Sophie            17 NCAP-PV/GP           4:09.80    4:13.71 q      
                  27.57       58.87 (31.30)     1:29.98 (31.11)     2:01.03 (31.05)
        2:37.70 (36.67)     3:15.04 (37.34)     3:44.32 (29.28)     4:13.71 (29.39)
  2 Sun, Eleanor              16 NCAP-PV/GP           4:14.25    4:16.02 q      
                  27.19       58.01 (30.82)     1:31.29 (33.28)     2:04.23 (32.94)
        2:40.13 (35.90)     3:16.76 (36.63)     3:47.04 (30.28)     4:16.02 (28.98)
  3 Durocher, Jordan          17 NCAP-PV/West         4:14.79    4:16.73 q      
                  27.66       58.66 (31.00)     1:31.34 (32.68)     2:02.96 (31.62)
        2:40.06 (37.10)     3:17.40 (37.34)     3:47.48 (30.08)     4:16.73 (29.25)
  4 Kolessar, Ashley          17 SSC-MA               4:15.88    4:18.38 q      
                  27.88       58.52 (30.64)     1:32.20 (33.68)     2:04.19 (31.99)
        2:41.14 (36.95)     3:18.05 (36.91)     3:48.61 (30.56)     4:18.38 (29.77)
  5 Dafoe, Claire             17 NOVA-VA              4:18.60    4:21.07 q      
                  28.21       59.65 (31.44)     1:33.86 (34.21)     2:07.38 (33.52)
        2:44.83 (37.45)     3:22.54 (37.71)     3:52.67 (30.13)     4:21.07 (28.40)
  6 Marlin, Krista            17 SSC-MA               4:22.49    4:21.14 q      
                  28.10     1:00.00 (31.90)     1:33.51 (33.51)     2:05.74 (32.23)
        2:43.72 (37.98)     3:22.12 (38.40)     3:52.35 (30.23)     4:21.14 (28.79)
  7 Gormsen, Cavan            16 LIAC-MR              4:23.83    4:21.34 q      
                  28.26       59.52 (31.26)     1:33.07 (33.55)     2:05.47 (32.40)
        2:45.35 (39.88)     3:25.57 (40.22)     3:54.51 (28.94)     4:21.34 (26.83)
  8 Mullins, Lainey           16 SSC-MA               4:16.30    4:21.67 q      
                  27.96       59.38 (31.42)     1:32.53 (33.15)     2:04.89 (32.36)
        2:43.83 (38.94)     3:22.80 (38.97)     3:52.69 (29.89)     4:21.67 (28.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peterson, Sanna           17 NOVA-VA              4:19.42    4:21.70 q      
                  28.17       59.73 (31.56)     1:32.63 (32.90)     2:05.33 (32.70)
        2:42.85 (37.52)     3:22.11 (39.26)     3:52.80 (30.69)     4:21.70 (28.90)
 10 Eruslanova, Katya         17 SSC-MA               4:25.60    4:23.91 q      
                  28.48     1:00.89 (32.41)     1:33.93 (33.04)     2:06.58 (32.65)
        2:43.57 (36.99)     3:22.02 (38.45)     3:53.25 (31.23)     4:23.91 (30.66)
 11 Barnard, Amanda           15 NOVA-VA              4:22.08    4:25.54 q      
                  27.96       59.83 (31.87)     1:34.21 (34.38)     2:08.39 (34.18)
        2:46.03 (37.64)     3:24.48 (38.45)     3:55.13 (30.65)     4:25.54 (30.41)
 12 Hartley, Maddy            17 TIDE-VA              4:28.24    4:25.60 q      
                  27.80       59.51 (31.71)     1:33.15 (33.64)     2:06.77 (33.62)
        2:45.46 (38.69)     3:23.92 (38.46)     3:55.71 (31.79)     4:25.60 (29.89)
 13 Yee, Katie                16 LIAC-MR              4:30.23    4:26.31 q      
                  27.68       58.42 (30.74)     1:32.85 (34.43)     2:05.51 (32.66)
        2:44.93 (39.42)     3:24.57 (39.64)     3:56.35 (31.78)     4:26.31 (29.96)
 14 Jones, Rachel             17 NCAP-PV/Burke        4:32.42    4:27.59 q      
                  28.86     1:01.18 (32.32)     1:34.28 (33.10)     2:07.26 (32.98)
        2:46.49 (39.23)     3:26.38 (39.89)     3:57.39 (31.01)     4:27.59 (30.20)
 15 Fried, Riley              16 LIAC-MR              4:27.22    4:27.83 q      
                  28.29     1:00.02 (31.73)     1:34.37 (34.35)     2:08.54 (34.17)
        2:47.27 (38.73)     3:26.43 (39.16)     3:57.54 (31.11)     4:27.83 (30.29)
 16 Schlemmer, Natalie        17 MACH-PV              4:31.14    4:28.23 q      
                  29.27     1:02.17 (32.90)     1:36.74 (34.57)     2:11.52 (34.78)
        2:48.41 (36.89)     3:25.60 (37.19)     3:57.48 (31.88)     4:28.23 (30.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Agne, Kira                16 WAC-MA               4:29.95    4:28.30        
                  28.75     1:01.42 (32.67)     1:36.91 (35.49)     2:11.27 (34.36)
        2:49.42 (38.15)     3:28.66 (39.24)     3:59.31 (30.65)     4:28.30 (28.99)
 18 Dillman, Shannah          18 NOVA-VA              4:29.78    4:28.93        
                  28.87     1:01.92 (33.05)     1:36.46 (34.54)     2:09.87 (33.41)
        2:48.30 (38.43)     3:27.26 (38.96)     3:58.81 (31.55)     4:28.93 (30.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reid, Keira               15 NOVA-VA              4:30.63    4:30.11        
                  28.42     1:00.88 (32.46)     1:35.40 (34.52)     2:09.17 (33.77)
        2:49.79 (40.62)     3:30.68 (40.89)     4:01.01 (30.33)     4:30.11 (29.10)
 20 Tucker, Lauren            16 NCAP-PV/GP           4:35.60    4:30.21        
                  28.57     1:00.62 (32.05)     1:35.04 (34.42)     2:09.31 (34.27)
        2:48.47 (39.16)     3:28.28 (39.81)     4:00.10 (31.82)     4:30.21 (30.11)
 21 Kantner, Emily            16 NOVA-VA              4:28.21    4:30.38        
                  29.37     1:03.04 (33.67)     1:38.95 (35.91)     2:13.90 (34.95)
        2:50.47 (36.57)     3:27.80 (37.33)     3:59.65 (31.85)     4:30.38 (30.73)
 22 Montefusco, Kathryn       16 LIAC-MR              4:32.29    4:30.70        
                  29.03     1:01.51 (32.48)     1:37.76 (36.25)     2:12.54 (34.78)
        2:49.35 (36.81)     3:27.13 (37.78)     4:00.05 (32.92)     4:30.70 (30.65)
 23 Carmen, Hannah            17 MACH-PV              4:23.91    4:30.82        
                  28.64     1:01.50 (32.86)     1:35.15 (33.65)     2:09.14 (33.99)
        2:47.88 (38.74)     3:27.61 (39.73)     3:59.38 (31.77)     4:30.82 (31.44)
 24 Langenburg, Erin          17 NOVA-VA              4:27.38    4:30.92        
                  28.71     1:00.94 (32.23)     1:36.62 (35.68)     2:11.46 (34.84)
        2:50.84 (39.38)     3:29.86 (39.02)     4:01.10 (31.24)     4:30.92 (29.82)
 25 Jones, Eason              17 CPAC-CT              4:23.89    4:31.07        
                  29.16     1:01.59 (32.43)     1:36.57 (34.98)     2:10.54 (33.97)
        2:50.46 (39.92)     3:30.51 (40.05)     4:01.58 (31.07)     4:31.07 (29.49)
 26 Scofield, Campbell        15 NCAP-PV/GP           4:41.68    4:31.26        
                  28.04     1:01.25 (33.21)     1:36.51 (35.26)     2:12.85 (36.34)
        2:50.30 (37.45)     3:30.40 (40.10)     4:02.04 (31.64)     4:31.26 (29.22)
 27 Greenberg, Abigail        16 AGUA-MR              4:31.69    4:31.55        
                  28.86     1:01.55 (32.69)     1:37.15 (35.60)     2:12.03 (34.88)
        2:50.88 (38.85)     3:30.13 (39.25)     4:01.64 (31.51)     4:31.55 (29.91)
 28 Dillman, Carleigh         16 NOVA-VA              4:37.78    4:31.64        
                  27.75       59.83 (32.08)     1:35.33 (35.50)     2:09.61 (34.28)
        2:49.21 (39.60)     3:29.33 (40.12)     4:01.01 (31.68)     4:31.64 (30.63)
 29 Seliger, Sonia            17 AGUA-MR              4:28.53    4:31.69        
                  29.56     1:03.43 (33.87)     1:38.53 (35.10)     2:13.00 (34.47)
        2:50.85 (37.85)     3:29.56 (38.71)     4:00.94 (31.38)     4:31.69 (30.75)
 30 Sagaow, Angelina          15 NCAP-PV/Burke        4:32.53    4:32.20        
                  29.62     1:02.69 (33.07)     1:37.76 (35.07)     2:11.98 (34.22)
        2:51.39 (39.41)     3:31.32 (39.93)     4:02.60 (31.28)     4:32.20 (29.60)
 31 Moore, Alexandra          15 CPAC-CT              4:31.41    4:32.25        
                  29.56     1:03.22 (33.66)     1:38.25 (35.03)     2:12.00 (33.75)
        2:51.27 (39.27)     3:31.01 (39.74)     4:02.41 (31.40)     4:32.25 (29.84)
 32 Bockrath, Rachel          16 WAC-MA               4:31.32    4:32.28        
                  28.35     1:01.75 (33.40)     1:35.09 (33.34)     2:08.65 (33.56)
        2:48.74 (40.09)     3:30.47 (41.73)     4:02.37 (31.90)     4:32.28 (29.91)
 33 Liu, Victoria             16 CPAC-CT              4:32.03    4:32.88        
                  29.03     1:01.83 (32.80)     1:36.16 (34.33)     2:09.42 (33.26)
        2:50.35 (40.93)     3:31.22 (40.87)     4:02.76 (31.54)     4:32.88 (30.12)
 34 Nelson, Brooke            18 NOVA-VA              4:36.52    4:33.84        
                  28.67     1:03.16 (34.49)     1:39.95 (36.79)     2:15.99 (36.04)
        2:52.81 (36.82)     3:31.77 (38.96)     4:03.29 (31.52)     4:33.84 (30.55)
 35 Gary, Bella               18 AGUA-MR              4:25.87    4:34.36        
                  28.89     1:03.10 (34.21)     1:37.36 (34.26)     2:11.85 (34.49)
        2:48.84 (36.99)     3:26.93 (38.09)     4:01.09 (34.16)     4:34.36 (33.27)
 36 Skaistis, Delilah         16 AGUA-MR              4:34.10    4:34.49        
                  29.22     1:03.26 (34.04)     1:38.48 (35.22)     2:13.49 (35.01)
        2:52.17 (38.68)     3:31.74 (39.57)     4:03.76 (32.02)     4:34.49 (30.73)
 37 Mosley, Kristilynn        16 TIDE-VA              4:35.26    4:34.50        
                  28.71     1:02.03 (33.32)     1:36.34 (34.31)     2:09.80 (33.46)
        2:50.09 (40.29)     3:31.01 (40.92)     4:03.22 (32.21)     4:34.50 (31.28)
 38 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  16 NOVA-VA              4:38.83    4:34.72        
                  28.48     1:01.27 (32.79)     1:37.16 (35.89)     2:12.18 (35.02)
        2:52.83 (40.65)     3:33.18 (40.35)     4:04.54 (31.36)     4:34.72 (30.18)
 39 Bischoff, Allison         15 NOVA-VA              4:31.91    4:34.87        
                  28.40     1:01.33 (32.93)     1:35.96 (34.63)     2:10.30 (34.34)
        2:50.85 (40.55)     3:32.71 (41.86)     4:03.68 (30.97)     4:34.87 (31.19)
 40 Slowik, Mia               15 AGUA-MR              4:31.39    4:35.00        
                  29.56     1:03.59 (34.03)     1:37.04 (33.45)     2:09.65 (32.61)
        2:50.67 (41.02)     3:31.98 (41.31)     4:03.84 (31.86)     4:35.00 (31.16)
 41 Gjervold, Anna            16 CPAC-CT              4:34.41    4:35.59        
                  30.09     1:04.86 (34.77)     1:38.45 (33.59)     2:12.10 (33.65)
        2:53.12 (41.02)     3:33.73 (40.61)     4:05.22 (31.49)     4:35.59 (30.37)
 42 Stuart, Natalie           17 SSC-MA               4:27.06    4:35.74        
                  29.25     1:02.27 (33.02)     1:38.04 (35.77)     2:13.37 (35.33)
        2:53.29 (39.92)     3:33.32 (40.03)     4:05.05 (31.73)     4:35.74 (30.69)
 43 Bailey, Brooke            15 NOVA-VA              4:35.47    4:35.94        
                  28.83     1:01.25 (32.42)     1:36.14 (34.89)     2:10.90 (34.76)
        2:51.32 (40.42)     3:32.82 (41.50)     4:04.48 (31.66)     4:35.94 (31.46)
 44 Lasmane, Agnese           16 MACH-PV              4:37.51    4:36.08        
                  29.72     1:03.52 (33.80)     1:40.80 (37.28)     2:17.86 (37.06)
        2:55.88 (38.02)     3:34.16 (38.28)     4:05.60 (31.44)     4:36.08 (30.48)
 45 Erickson, Meg             16 CPAC-CT              4:41.58    4:36.16        
                  29.46     1:02.06 (32.60)     1:36.24 (34.18)     2:10.37 (34.13)
        2:51.33 (40.96)     3:32.46 (41.13)     4:04.62 (32.16)     4:36.16 (31.54)
 46 Sawwa, Lexi               15 NCAP-PV/West         4:36.75    4:36.22        
                  29.30     1:02.91 (33.61)     1:39.10 (36.19)     2:14.00 (34.90)
        2:54.86 (40.86)     3:36.68 (41.82)     4:07.37 (30.69)     4:36.22 (28.85)
 47 Codd, Lily                18 CPAC-CT              4:28.54    4:37.26        
                  28.58     1:01.55 (32.97)     1:36.75 (35.20)     2:12.02 (35.27)
        2:52.65 (40.63)     3:34.24 (41.59)     4:06.12 (31.88)     4:37.26 (31.14)
 48 Fleck, Kristina           14 DRAG-PV              4:39.54    4:37.27        
                  29.75     1:03.31 (33.56)     1:40.03 (36.72)     2:16.29 (36.26)
        2:54.65 (38.36)     3:33.96 (39.31)     4:06.43 (32.47)     4:37.27 (30.84)
 49 Lazar, Penny              15 CPAC-CT              4:30.71    4:37.39        
                  28.32     1:00.77 (32.45)     1:36.52 (35.75)     2:12.07 (35.55)
        2:53.00 (40.93)     3:35.04 (42.04)     4:05.85 (30.81)     4:37.39 (31.54)
 50 Boyle, Kylie              16 NCAP-PV/CM           4:40.88    4:37.69        
                  28.35     1:00.90 (32.55)     1:33.73 (32.83)     2:07.98 (34.25)
        2:50.64 (42.66)     3:32.56 (41.92)     4:05.43 (32.87)     4:37.69 (32.26)
 51 Ryan, Lenya               17 WAC-MA               4:39.27    4:39.54        
                  29.07     1:02.48 (33.41)     1:37.85 (35.37)     2:13.86 (36.01)
        2:53.16 (39.30)     3:32.71 (39.55)     4:06.61 (33.90)     4:39.54 (32.93)
 52 Anderson, Emma            17 LIAC-MR              4:41.99    4:40.09        
                  30.15     1:04.67 (34.52)     1:41.00 (36.33)     2:15.82 (34.82)
        2:55.82 (40.00)     3:36.03 (40.21)     4:08.88 (32.85)     4:40.09 (31.21)
 53 Grishaeva, Maria          15 NCAP-PV/CM           4:37.71    4:40.49        
                  30.40     1:05.83 (35.43)     1:39.53 (33.70)     2:13.62 (34.09)
        2:53.21 (39.59)     3:33.55 (40.34)     4:07.17 (33.62)     4:40.49 (33.32)
 54 Carter, Madisyn           15 NCAP-PV/West         4:41.22    4:41.23        
                  29.05     1:02.15 (33.10)     1:37.96 (35.81)     2:13.06 (35.10)
        2:54.92 (41.86)     3:36.67 (41.75)     4:09.61 (32.94)     4:41.23 (31.62)
 55 Trosman, Rebecca          15 AGUA-MR              4:34.33    4:41.47        
                  30.62     1:05.76 (35.14)     1:41.20 (35.44)     2:16.36 (35.16)
        2:57.83 (41.47)     3:38.98 (41.15)     4:11.20 (32.22)     4:41.47 (30.27)
 56 Wood, Adelaide            16 TIDE-VA              4:39.10    4:41.50        
                  29.58     1:04.04 (34.46)     1:40.25 (36.21)     2:15.55 (35.30)
        2:57.04 (41.49)     3:38.48 (41.44)     4:10.77 (32.29)     4:41.50 (30.73)
 57 Keller, Rory              15 CPAC-CT              4:36.53    4:41.52        
                  30.23     1:02.72 (32.49)     1:38.58 (35.86)     2:12.68 (34.10)
        2:55.99 (43.31)     3:39.53 (43.54)     4:10.67 (31.14)     4:41.52 (30.85)
 58 Horning, Caitlin          15 WAC-MA               4:37.93    4:42.41        
                  29.07     1:02.65 (33.58)     1:35.22 (32.57)     2:08.20 (32.98)
        2:51.75 (43.55)     3:35.09 (43.34)     4:09.21 (34.12)     4:42.41 (33.20)
 59 Schuman, Miranda          17 MACH-PV              4:38.59    4:42.53        
                  29.91     1:03.31 (33.40)     1:39.59 (36.28)     2:16.15 (36.56)
        2:55.75 (39.60)     3:36.00 (40.25)     4:09.51 (33.51)     4:42.53 (33.02)
 60 Swatts, Chloe             16 TIDE-VA              4:39.46    4:42.82        
                  29.43     1:03.00 (33.57)     1:39.20 (36.20)     2:15.12 (35.92)
        2:57.53 (42.41)     3:39.99 (42.46)     4:11.85 (31.86)     4:42.82 (30.97)
 61 Bergstrom, Sydney         17 SSC-MA               4:31.15    4:43.52        
                  30.13     1:04.76 (34.63)     1:42.21 (37.45)     2:17.81 (35.60)
        2:58.45 (40.64)     3:38.92 (40.47)     4:11.76 (32.84)     4:43.52 (31.76)
 62 McCoy, Kassy              17 TIDE-VA              4:39.17    4:44.16        
                  29.41     1:02.85 (33.44)     1:40.69 (37.84)     2:18.67 (37.98)
        2:57.16 (38.49)     3:37.43 (40.27)     4:11.26 (33.83)     4:44.16 (32.90)
 63 Macholz, Amelia           17 NOVA-VA              4:39.92    4:46.01        
                  28.67     1:02.11 (33.44)     1:37.55 (35.44)     2:13.15 (35.60)
        2:53.63 (40.48)     3:36.05 (42.42)     4:11.45 (35.40)     4:46.01 (34.56)
 64 Attar, Clara              17 NCAP-PV/GP           4:40.81    4:47.27        
                  29.81     1:03.38 (33.57)     1:40.39 (37.01)     2:18.30 (37.91)
        2:58.46 (40.16)     3:40.05 (41.59)     4:14.08 (34.03)     4:47.27 (33.19)
 65 Lawlor, Jena              16 TIDE-VA              4:41.86    4:47.36        
                  29.41     1:04.50 (35.09)     1:43.02 (38.52)     2:19.89 (36.87)
        3:00.18 (40.29)     3:41.12 (40.94)     4:14.85 (33.73)     4:47.36 (32.51)
 66 Rogers, Zoey              15 WAC-MA               4:41.18    4:50.77        
                  29.70     1:03.23 (33.53)     1:39.28 (36.05)     2:15.31 (36.03)
        2:58.27 (42.96)     3:42.13 (43.86)     4:16.63 (34.50)     4:50.77 (34.14)
 67 Walters, Ava              15 UDAC-MA              4:38.69    4:52.67        
                  30.72     1:06.01 (35.29)     1:44.00 (37.99)     2:20.93 (36.93)
        3:03.22 (42.29)     3:46.12 (42.90)     4:20.36 (34.24)     4:52.67 (32.31)
 68 Shifflett, Ella           17 SSC-MA               4:41.92    4:55.79        
                  31.18     1:06.86 (35.68)     1:44.46 (37.60)     2:21.58 (37.12)
        3:04.39 (42.81)     3:48.27 (43.88)     4:22.79 (34.52)     4:55.79 (33.00)
 -- Flickinger, Emma          17 MACH-PV              4:34.93        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                1:32.02    1:32.13        
     1) Spink, Camille 17               2) Conze, Maren 16                
     3) Wall, Tatum 17                  4) Gemmell, Erin 17               
                  22.16       46.13 (23.97)     1:09.46 (23.33)     1:32.13 (22.67)
  2 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             1:32.89    1:32.30        
     1) Claesson, Emily 17              2) McKee, Marin 17                
     3) Duffy, Kayleigh 16              4) Wilson, Kayla 17               
                  23.23       46.92 (23.69)     1:10.28 (23.36)     1:32.30 (22.02)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:33.87    1:32.52        
     1) Howley, Tess 16                 2) Zhao, Sophia 16                
     3) Connor, Madison 16              4) Gormsen, Cavan 16              
                  22.99       46.46 (23.47)     1:10.14 (23.68)     1:32.52 (22.38)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:37.05    1:35.61        
     1) Kennedy, Kiki 17                2) Dean, Catherine 16             
     3) Montefusco, Kathryn 16          4) Saliou, Julienne 17            
                  23.82       47.86 (24.04)     1:11.93 (24.07)     1:35.61 (23.68)
  5 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                1:36.36    1:35.87        
     1) Sun, Eleanor 16                 2) Sessions, Kylee 16             
     3) Duncan, Sophie 17               4) Jones, Rachel 17               
                  24.01       48.42 (24.41)     1:12.15 (23.73)     1:35.87 (23.72)
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:35.95    1:36.15        
     1) Valko, Victoria 17              2) Charters, Hannah 16            
     3) Watts, Courtney 16              4) Brown, Sophia 17               
                  23.66       48.01 (24.35)     1:11.78 (23.77)     1:36.15 (24.37)
  7 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    1:35.67    1:36.35        
     1) Marlin, Krista 17               2) Eruslanova, Katya 17           
     3) DeBaecke, Sydney 17             4) Mullins, Lainey 16             
                  23.99       48.26 (24.27)     1:12.46 (24.20)     1:36.35 (23.89)
  8 Tide Swimming-VA  'B'                             1:38.79    1:36.85        
     1) Hartley, Maddy 17               2) Ozment, Alexa 16               
     3) James, Kelsey 17                4) Knapp, Sophia 17               
                  24.04       47.82 (23.78)     1:13.33 (25.51)     1:36.85 (23.52)
  9 Cp-Ac Swimming-CT  'A'                            1:37.04    1:37.55        
     1) Sammons, Avery 18               2) Li, Caterina 17                
     3) Moore, Alexandra 15             4) Jones, Eason 17                
                  24.33       48.70 (24.37)     1:12.86 (24.16)     1:37.55 (24.69)
 10 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          1:39.37    1:37.87        
     1) Flint, Lily 17                  2) Chava, Niki 17                 
     3) Booher, Elena 17                4) Lasmane, Agnese 16             
                  24.23       49.08 (24.85)     1:14.01 (24.93)     1:37.87 (23.86)
 11 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    1:38.41    1:38.01        
     1) Kolessar, Ashley 17             2) Lunn, Emma 16                  
     3) Undercofler, Gemma 15           4) Barber, Avery 18               
                  24.27       48.95 (24.68)     1:13.43 (24.48)     1:38.01 (24.58)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:37.68    1:38.59        
     1) Basler, Alia 17                 2) Roebuck, Carter 16             
     3) Seliger, Sonia 17               4) Main, Morgan 18                
                  24.93       49.27 (24.34)     1:13.78 (24.51)     1:38.59 (24.81)
 13 Tide Swimming-VA  'C'                             1:41.66   x1:39.00        
     1) Teague, Sara 15                 2) Lawlor, Jena 16                
     3) Roberts, Addy 16                4) Berenguer, Ellie 16            
                  24.87       49.51 (24.64)     1:14.38 (24.87)     1:39.00 (24.62)
 14 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:39.11    1:39.64        
     1) Horning, Caitlin 15             2) Waslyn, Rylee 17               
     3) Agne, Kira 16                   4) Bockrath, Rachel 16            
                  25.80       50.62 (24.82)     1:16.01 (25.39)     1:39.64 (23.63)
 15 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:40.33    1:40.06        
     1) Murray, Lane 18                 2) McIver-Jenkins, Eva 15         
     3) Steinbrook, Abby 15             4) Brady, Aisling 16              
                  24.18       48.49 (24.31)     1:15.64 (27.15)     1:40.06 (24.42)
 16 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:42.53    1:41.27        
     1) Basler, Anisa 15                2) Skaistis, Delilah 16           
     3) Ebrahimpour, Beth 15            4) Trosman, Rebecca 15            
                  25.23       50.67 (25.44)     1:15.82 (25.15)     1:41.27 (25.45)
 17 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   1:43.41    1:42.24        
     1) Rogers, Zoey 15                 2) Maile, Kristen 18              
     3) Bagley, Logan 14                4) Caraballo, Bella 15            
                  25.98       51.76 (25.78)     1:17.13 (25.37)     1:42.24 (25.11)
 18 Tide Swimming-VA  'D'                             1:44.49   x1:42.27        
     1) Swatts, Chloe 16                2) Wood, Adelaide 16              
     3) Mosley, Kristilynn 16           4) Albano, Abby 16                
                  25.70       52.07 (26.37)     1:17.14 (25.07)     1:42.27 (25.13)
 19 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 1:44.03    1:42.38        
     1) Stevenson, Amelia 16            2) Olhasso, Mo 17                 
     3) Park, Esther 15                 4) Burke, Emily 17                
                  26.31       51.97 (25.66)     1:16.96 (24.99)     1:42.38 (25.42)
 20 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'C'                    1:40.34   x1:42.39        
     1) Brennan, Reilly 18              2) Bergstrom, Sydney 17           
     3) Keegan, Mary Kate 16            4) Paglia, Sophia 17              
                  25.54       51.36 (25.82)     1:16.91 (25.55)     1:42.39 (25.48)
 21 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'D'                    1:42.68   x1:43.18        
     1) Levensten, Kate 17              2) Stuart, Natalie 17             
     3) Cappola, Ali 15                 4) Shifflett, Ella 17             
                  25.27       51.42 (26.15)     1:16.80 (25.38)     1:43.18 (26.38)
 22 Tollefson Swimming-PV  'A'                        1:54.68    1:52.86        
     1) Reed, Bailey 16                 2) Americo, Emily 15              
     3) Bressler, Anna 15               4) Auroux, Anne-Sophie 16         
                  25.38       53.95 (28.57)     1:24.02 (30.07)     1:52.86 (28.84)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:19.14    3:18.41        
     1) Wall, Tatum 17                  2) Ferrari, Jillian 16            
     3) Gemmell, Erin 17                4) Spink, Camille 17              
                  24.10       50.27 (50.27)     1:13.88 (23.61)     1:40.76 (50.49)
        2:04.23 (23.47)     2:30.28 (49.52)     2:53.07 (22.79)     3:18.41 (48.13)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:22.62    3:20.81        
     1) Gormsen, Cavan 16               2) Connor, Madison 16             
     3) Zhao, Sophia 16                 4) Howley, Tess 16                
                  24.16       49.78 (49.78)     1:14.51 (24.73)     1:41.21 (51.43)
        2:05.08 (23.87)     2:31.71 (50.50)     2:55.05 (23.34)     3:20.81 (49.10)
  3 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             3:21.10    3:25.44        
     1) Claesson, Emily 17              2) McKee, Marin 17                
     3) Hartley, Maddy 17               4) Wilson, Kayla 17               
                  24.56       50.42 (50.42)     1:15.51 (25.09)     1:43.24 (52.82)
        2:07.86 (24.62)     2:34.76 (51.52)     2:58.99 (24.23)     3:25.44 (50.68)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:26.74    3:26.76        
     1) Duncan, Sophie 17               2) Myers, Ella 17                 
     3) Sun, Eleanor 16                 4) Conze, Maren 16                
                  24.62       50.92 (50.92)     1:15.46 (24.54)     1:42.32 (51.40)
        2:07.48 (25.16)     2:34.40 (52.08)     2:59.41 (25.01)     3:26.76 (52.36)
  5 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    3:26.46    3:27.61        
     1) Marlin, Krista 17               2) Kolessar, Ashley 17            
     3) Eruslanova, Katya 17            4) Mullins, Lainey 16             
                  25.15       51.71 (51.71)     1:16.37 (24.66)     1:43.89 (52.18)
        2:08.97 (25.08)     2:36.16 (52.27)     3:00.77 (24.61)     3:27.61 (51.45)
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:27.62    3:27.80        
     1) Valko, Victoria 17              2) Booher, Elena 17               
     3) Stukus, Aleena 16               4) Watts, Courtney 16             
                  24.64       51.28 (51.28)     1:15.88 (24.60)     1:43.17 (51.89)
        2:08.37 (25.20)     2:35.92 (52.75)     3:00.52 (24.60)     3:27.80 (51.88)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:31.38    3:30.64        
     1) Dean, Catherine 16              2) Saliou, Julienne 17            
     3) Kennedy, Kiki 17                4) Montefusco, Kathryn 16         
                  25.38       53.89 (53.89)     1:18.60 (24.71)     1:45.50 (51.61)
        2:10.33 (24.83)     2:37.99 (52.49)     3:03.28 (25.29)     3:30.64 (52.65)
  8 Tide Swimming-VA  'B'                             3:29.87    3:31.62        
     1) Knapp, Sophia 17                2) Ozment, Alexa 16               
     3) Albano, Abby 16                 4) Duffy, Kayleigh 16             
                  25.01       51.79 (51.79)     1:17.26 (25.47)     1:45.46 (53.67)
        2:11.16 (25.70)     2:39.37 (53.91)     3:04.42 (25.05)     3:31.62 (52.25)
  9 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          3:33.71    3:32.88        
     1) Charters, Hannah 16             2) Brown, Sophia 17               
     3) Lasmane, Agnese 16              4) Wainwright, Emma 17            
                  25.36       52.79 (52.79)     1:18.34 (25.55)     1:45.99 (53.20)
        2:11.63 (25.64)     2:39.77 (53.78)     3:04.75 (24.98)     3:32.88 (53.11)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:34.42    3:33.42        
     1) Roebuck, Carter 16              2) Seliger, Sonia 17              
     3) Greenberg, Abigail 16           4) Basler, Alia 17                
                  25.99       53.49 (53.49)     1:19.02 (25.53)     1:46.67 (53.18)
        2:12.41 (25.74)     2:39.84 (53.17)     3:05.20 (25.36)     3:33.42 (53.58)
 11 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    3:31.42    3:35.44        
     1) DeBaecke, Sydney 17             2) Lunn, Emma 16                  
     3) Barber, Avery 18                4) Undercofler, Gemma 15          
                  26.06       54.25 (54.25)     1:19.59 (25.34)     1:48.16 (53.91)
        2:13.81 (25.65)     2:42.61 (54.45)     3:08.05 (25.44)     3:35.44 (52.83)
 12 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   3:32.43    3:37.82        
     1) Agne, Kira 16                   2) Waslyn, Rylee 17               
     3) Caraballo, Bella 15             4) Bockrath, Rachel 16            
                  27.04       56.63 (56.63)     1:22.73 (26.10)     1:50.86 (54.23)
        2:16.74 (25.88)     2:45.99 (55.13)     3:10.59 (24.60)     3:37.82 (51.83)
 13 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:39.82    3:39.68        
     1) Williams, Victoria 13           2) Conti, Amanda 16               
     3) McKeown, Hannah 16              4) Pesti, Korinna 18              
                  26.54       54.44 (54.44)     1:20.02 (25.58)     1:48.29 (53.85)
        2:14.77 (26.48)     2:44.62 (56.33)     3:10.46 (25.84)     3:39.68 (55.06)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:38.84    3:40.77        
     1) Skaistis, Delilah 16            2) Trosman, Rebecca 15            
     3) Basler, Anisa 15                4) Ebrahimpour, Beth 15           
                  26.75       55.15 (55.15)     1:21.66 (26.51)     1:50.23 (55.08)
        2:17.11 (26.88)     2:45.87 (55.64)     3:11.91 (26.04)     3:40.77 (54.90)
 15 Tide Swimming-VA  'C'                             3:38.39   x3:41.56        
     1) Roberts, Addy 16                2) Swatts, Chloe 16               
     3) Lawlor, Jena 16                 4) Berenguer, Ellie 16            
                  26.82       56.27 (56.27)     1:23.22 (26.95)     1:52.57 (56.30)
        2:18.89 (26.32)     2:47.61 (55.04)     3:13.22 (25.61)     3:41.56 (53.95)
 16 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'C'                    3:36.63   x3:42.61        
     1) Levensten, Kate 17              2) Keegan, Mary Kate 16           
     3) Brennan, Reilly 18              4) Cappola, Ali 15                
                  26.63       55.59 (55.59)     1:22.05 (26.46)     1:50.60 (55.01)
        2:16.70 (26.10)     2:46.05 (55.45)     3:12.82 (26.77)     3:42.61 (56.56)
 17 Tide Swimming-VA  'D'                             3:41.32   x3:42.96        
     1) Mosley, Kristilynn 16           2) James, Kelsey 17               
     3) McCoy, Kassy 17                 4) Teague, Sara 15                
                  26.57       55.01 (55.01)     1:21.54 (26.53)     1:51.43 (56.42)
        2:18.74 (27.31)     2:49.07 (57.64)     3:14.62 (25.55)     3:42.96 (53.89)
 18 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   3:44.70    3:44.67        
     1) Rogers, Zoey 15                 2) Horning, Caitlin 15            
     3) Ryan, Lenya 17                  4) Bagley, Logan 14               
                  26.48       56.39 (56.39)     1:22.68 (26.29)     1:52.04 (55.65)
        2:18.52 (26.48)     2:48.70 (56.66)     3:15.56 (26.86)     3:44.67 (55.97)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                1:48.08    1:41.04        
     1) Spink, Camille 17               2) Sun, Eleanor 16                
     3) Wall, Tatum 17                  4) Gemmell, Erin 17               
                  24.93       54.31 (29.38)     1:18.54 (24.23)     1:41.04 (22.50)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:44.84    1:42.46        
     1) Kennedy, Kiki 17                2) Ye, Bridget 16                 
     3) Howley, Tess 16                 4) Gormsen, Cavan 16              
                  26.32       55.75 (29.43)     1:19.77 (24.02)     1:42.46 (22.69)
  3 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:47.13    1:44.68        
     1) Watts, Courtney 16              2) Hau, Regan 18                  
     3) Charters, Hannah 16             4)                                
                  26.66       55.66 (29.00)     1:21.32 (25.66)     1:44.68 (23.36)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                1:50.60    1:45.14        
     1) Conze, Maren 16                 2) Makin, Emily 17                
     3) Craft, Sydney 18                4) Ferrari, Jillian 16            
                  26.79       56.86 (30.07)     1:21.74 (24.88)     1:45.14 (23.40)
  5 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    1:46.22    1:45.16        
     1) Marlin, Krista 17               2) Kolessar, Ashley 17            
     3) Mullins, Lainey 16              4) Eruslanova, Katya 17           
                  26.51       55.91 (29.40)     1:21.30 (25.39)     1:45.16 (23.86)
  6 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             1:51.71    1:45.66        
     1) Wilson, Kayla 17                2) Ozment, Alexa 16               
     3) Claesson, Emily 17              4) McKee, Marin 17                
                  26.64       57.39 (30.75)     1:22.04 (24.65)     1:45.66 (23.62)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:50.33    1:46.22        
     1) Saliou, Julienne 17             2) Montefusco, Kathryn 16         
     3) Yee, Katie 16                   4) Connor, Madison 16             
                  26.88       56.72 (29.84)     1:22.51 (25.79)     1:46.22 (23.71)
  8 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          1:48.66    1:46.50        
     1) Booher, Elena 17                2) Morris Larkin, Bridget 16      
     3) Brown, Sophia 17                4) Flint, Lily 17                 
                  27.27       56.38 (29.11)     1:22.40 (26.02)     1:46.50 (24.10)
  9 Tide Swimming-VA  'B'                             1:55.55    1:46.88        
     1) Duffy, Kayleigh 16              2) Lawlor, Jena 16                
     3) Hartley, Maddy 17               4) Knapp, Sophia 17               
                  26.90       57.60 (30.70)     1:22.96 (25.36)     1:46.88 (23.92)
 10 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    1:48.10    1:48.48        
     1) Undercofler, Gemma 15           2) Keegan, Mary Kate 16           
     3) Levensten, Kate 17              4) DeBaecke, Sydney 17            
                  27.03       58.54 (31.51)     1:24.04 (25.50)     1:48.48 (24.44)
 11 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:48.82    1:48.64        
     1) Horning, Caitlin 15             2) Waslyn, Rylee 17               
     3) Ryan, Lenya 17                  4) Bockrath, Rachel 16            
                  27.91       58.54 (30.63)     1:25.17 (26.63)     1:48.64 (23.47)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:48.77    1:48.70        
     1) Slowik, Mia 15                  2) Gary, Bella 18                 
     3) Roebuck, Carter 16              4) Basler, Alia 17                
                  27.86       58.50 (30.64)     1:24.07 (25.57)     1:48.70 (24.63)
 13 Cp-Ac Swimming-CT  'A'                            1:50.90    1:49.11        
     1) Moore, Alexandra 15             2) Li, Caterina 17                
     3) Lazar, Penny 15                 4) Saunders, Hutton 17            
                  27.08       57.94 (30.86)     1:24.54 (26.60)     1:49.11 (24.57)
 14 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:53.74    1:49.36        
     1) Olhasso, Mo 17                  2) Park, Esther 15                
     3) McIver-Jenkins, Eva 15          4) Murray, Lane 18                
                  29.26       58.91 (29.65)     1:24.83 (25.92)     1:49.36 (24.53)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:51.77    1:49.97        
     1) Leonard, Penelope 17            2) Skaistis, Delilah 16           
     3) Greenberg, Abigail 16           4) Seliger, Sonia 17              
                  28.07       58.56 (30.49)     1:25.88 (27.32)     1:49.97 (24.09)
 16 Tide Swimming-VA  'C'                             1:58.46   x1:50.64        
     1) James, Kelsey 17                2) Mosley, Kristilynn 16          
     3) Albano, Abby 16                 4) Teague, Sara 15                
                  28.60       59.77 (31.17)     1:26.04 (26.27)     1:50.64 (24.60)
 17 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'C'                    1:51.57   x1:51.27        
     1) Lunn, Emma 16                   2) Stuart, Natalie 17             
     3) Brennan, Reilly 18              4) Barber, Avery 18               
                  27.54       59.99 (32.45)     1:26.96 (26.97)     1:51.27 (24.31)
 18 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   1:53.15    1:53.39        
     1) Rogers, Zoey 15                 2) Caraballo, Bella 15            
     3) Agne, Kira 16                   4) Maile, Kristen 18              
                  28.28     1:00.80 (32.52)     1:27.85 (27.05)     1:53.39 (25.54)
 19 Tide Swimming-VA  'D'                             1:59.99   x1:54.07        
     1) Berenguer, Ellie 16             2) McCoy, Kassy 17                
     3) Swatts, Chloe 16                4) Roberts, Addy 16               
                  28.45     1:00.95 (32.50)     1:29.04 (28.09)     1:54.07 (25.03)
 20 Cp-Ac Swimming-CT  'B'                            1:57.67    1:56.85        
     1) Haley, Samantha 15              2) Milligan, Charlotte 16         
     3) Sigtryggsson, Emmy 17           4) Voigt, Lily 16                 
                  29.71     1:02.36 (32.65)     1:30.93 (28.57)     1:56.85 (25.92)
 21 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'D'                    1:54.24   x1:58.05        
     1) Cappola, Ali 15                 2) Bergstrom, Sydney 17           
     3) Shifflett, Ella 17              4) Paglia, Sophia 17              
                  30.34     1:03.78 (33.44)     1:32.46 (28.68)     1:58.05 (25.59)
 22 Tollefson Swimming-PV  'A'                        2:19.99    2:08.08        
     1) Reed, Bailey 16                 2) Bressler, Anna 15              
     3) Americo, Emily 15               4) Auroux, Anne-Sophie 16         
                  31.22     1:07.59 (36.37)     1:38.85 (31.26)     2:08.08 (29.23)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:25.82    3:40.23        
     1) Spink, Camille 17               2) Sun, Eleanor 16                
     3) Wall, Tatum 17                  4) Gemmell, Erin 17               
                  25.57       53.39 (53.39)     1:23.24 (29.85)                    
                                2:51.20 ( )     3:14.49 (23.29)     3:40.23 (49.03)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:40.21    3:40.39        
     1) Kennedy, Kiki 17                2) Ye, Bridget 16                 
     3) Howley, Tess 16                 4) Gormsen, Cavan 16              
                  26.66       55.52 (55.52)     1:25.56 (30.04)   1:59.37 (1:03.85)
        2:23.81 (24.44)     2:51.53 (52.16)     3:15.11 (23.58)     3:40.39 (48.86)
  3 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             3:46.11    3:47.56        
     1) Ozment, Alexa 16                2) Lawlor, Jena 16                
     3) Claesson, Emily 17              4) Wilson, Kayla 17               
                  27.61       56.04 (56.04)     1:26.64 (30.60)   2:02.79 (1:06.75)
        2:28.47 (25.68)     2:58.19 (55.40)     3:21.65 (23.46)     3:47.56 (49.37)
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:48.60    3:49.91        
     1) Watts, Courtney 16              2) Morris Larkin, Bridget 16      
     3) Brown, Sophia 17                4) Valko, Victoria 17             
                  27.83       57.45 (57.45)     1:26.95 (29.50)   2:01.57 (1:04.12)
        2:27.68 (26.11)     2:58.61 (57.04)     3:22.99 (24.38)     3:49.91 (51.30)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:49.40    3:51.20        
     1) Saliou, Julienne 17             2) Montefusco, Kathryn 16         
     3) Yee, Katie 16                   4) Zhao, Sophia 16                
                  27.94       57.68 (57.68)     1:28.01 (30.33)   2:03.36 (1:05.68)
        2:29.64 (26.28)     2:59.72 (56.36)     3:23.89 (24.17)     3:51.20 (51.48)
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          3:52.07    3:53.56        
     1) Booher, Elena 17                2) Hau, Regan 18                  
     3) Charters, Hannah 16             4) Stukus, Aleena 16              
                  28.34       58.56 (58.56)     1:28.17 (29.61)   2:02.32 (1:03.76)
        2:30.04 (27.72)     3:01.11 (58.79)     3:26.52 (25.41)     3:53.56 (52.45)
  7 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    3:46.11    3:54.24        
     1) DeBaecke, Sydney 17             2) Kolessar, Ashley 17            
     3) Mullins, Lainey 16              4) Marlin, Krista 17              
                  27.84       56.88 (56.88)     1:27.74 (30.86)   2:03.76 (1:06.88)
        2:30.91 (27.15)     3:02.34 (58.58)     3:27.19 (24.85)     3:54.24 (51.90)
  8 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   3:52.03    3:55.20        
     1) Horning, Caitlin 15             2) Waslyn, Rylee 17               
     3) Rogers, Zoey 15                 4) Bockrath, Rachel 16            
                  28.19       57.86 (57.86)     1:29.33 (31.47)   2:05.06 (1:07.20)
        2:32.11 (27.05)     3:03.84 (58.78)     3:28.17 (24.33)     3:55.20 (51.36)
  9 Tide Swimming-VA  'B'                             3:53.77    3:55.29        
     1) Knapp, Sophia 17                2) Mosley, Kristilynn 16          
     3) Duffy, Kayleigh 16              4) McKee, Marin 17                
                  28.21       57.63 (57.63)     1:29.53 (31.90)   2:06.65 (1:09.02)
        2:32.41 (25.76)     3:03.78 (57.13)     3:28.10 (24.32)     3:55.29 (51.51)
 10 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    3:50.25    3:57.16        
     1) Eruslanova, Katya 17            2) Keegan, Mary Kate 16           
     3) Levensten, Kate 17              4) Lunn, Emma 16                  
                  27.77       56.27 (56.27)     1:29.00 (32.73)   2:06.29 (1:10.02)
        2:33.12 (26.83)     3:03.73 (57.44)     3:28.98 (25.25)     3:57.16 (53.43)
 11 Cp-Ac Swimming-CT  'A'                            3:49.66    3:58.69        
     1) Moore, Alexandra 15             2) Hobert, Sabrina 16             
     3) Lazar, Penny 15                 4) Sammons, Avery 18              
                  27.90       57.95 (57.95)     1:28.64 (30.69)   2:05.85 (1:07.90)
        2:33.27 (27.42)     3:04.53 (58.68)     3:30.34 (25.81)     3:58.69 (54.16)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:55.48    3:59.34        
     1) Leonard, Penelope 17            2) Seliger, Sonia 17              
     3) Roebuck, Carter 16              4) Basler, Alia 17                
                  28.54       58.26 (58.26)     1:29.75 (31.49)   2:05.00 (1:06.74)
        2:32.42 (27.42)   3:05.10 (1:00.10)     3:30.80 (25.70)     3:59.34 (54.24)
 13 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:06.91    4:00.70        
     1) Olhasso, Mo 17                  2) Park, Esther 15                
     3) Stevenson, Amelia 16            4) Steinbrook, Abby 15            
                  29.77   1:31.60 (1:31.60)                         2:06.21 (34.61)
        2:33.63 (27.42)   3:06.78 (1:00.57)     3:32.08 (25.30)     4:00.70 (53.92)
 14 Tide Swimming-VA  'C'                             3:55.83   x4:00.85        
     1) James, Kelsey 17                2) McCoy, Kassy 17                
     3) Albano, Abby 16                 4) Hartley, Maddy 17              
                  29.06   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:33.37 (33.21)   2:10.86 (1:10.70)
        2:37.68 (26.82)     3:09.60 (58.74)     3:34.09 (24.49)     4:00.85 (51.25)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:00.50    4:02.32        
     1) Casey, Sasha 16                 2) Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne 16     
     3) Asch, Lexi 16                   4) Basler, Anisa 15               
                  28.38       58.81 (58.81)     1:30.94 (32.13)   2:07.48 (1:08.67)
        2:35.29 (27.81)     3:06.85 (59.37)     3:33.53 (26.68)     4:02.32 (55.47)
 16 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   4:02.59    4:05.14        
     1) Bagley, Logan 14                2) Ryan, Lenya 17                 
     3) Agne, Kira 16                   4) Caraballo, Bella 15            
                  29.50   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:32.77 (31.63)   2:08.99 (1:07.85)
        2:36.87 (27.88)   3:10.04 (1:01.05)     3:35.70 (25.66)     4:05.14 (55.10)
 17 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'C'                    3:58.39   x4:06.53        
     1) Undercofler, Gemma 15           2) Stuart, Natalie 17             
     3) Brennan, Reilly 18              4) Barber, Avery 18               
                  29.35       59.97 (59.97)     1:33.65 (33.68)   2:11.42 (1:11.45)
        2:39.18 (27.76)   3:11.79 (1:00.37)     3:37.39 (25.60)     4:06.53 (54.74)
 18 Tide Swimming-VA  'D'                             4:04.89   x4:07.90        
     1) Berenguer, Ellie 16             2) Teague, Sara 15                
     3) Swatts, Chloe 16                4) Roberts, Addy 16               
                  29.15   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:33.77 (32.48)   2:11.46 (1:10.17)
        2:39.86 (28.40)   3:12.67 (1:01.21)     3:38.36 (25.69)     4:07.90 (55.23)
 19 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:09.32    4:13.21        
     1) Lochstet, Pippin 16             2) Gondek, Maya 16                
     3) Conti, Amanda 16                4) Pesti, Korinna 18              
                  31.33   1:04.86 (1:04.86)     1:38.31 (33.45)   2:17.79 (1:12.93)
        2:45.63 (27.84)   3:17.88 (1:00.09)     3:43.92 (26.04)     4:13.21 (55.33)
 20 Cp-Ac Swimming-CT  'B'                            3:55.91    4:17.48        
     1) Haley, Samantha 15              2) Jalakas, Liisa 15              
     3) Iyer, Anya 16                   4) Haley, Kelci 17                
                  30.47   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:38.96 (35.93)   2:18.00 (1:14.97)
        2:45.89 (27.89)   3:18.53 (1:00.53)     3:46.31 (27.78)     4:17.48 (58.95)
 21 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'D'                    4:07.00   x4:18.24        
     1) Hahn, Lily 16                   2) Bergstrom, Sydney 17           
     3) Shifflett, Ella 17              4) Paglia, Sophia 17              
                  31.93   1:04.07 (1:04.07)     1:38.07 (34.00)   2:17.46 (1:13.39)
        2:46.61 (29.15)   3:20.93 (1:03.47)     3:48.27 (27.34)     4:18.24 (57.31)
 22 Tollefson Swimming-PV  'A'                        4:44.86    4:43.48        
     1) Reed, Bailey 16                 2) van Duijnhoven, Margot 16      
     3) Americo, Emily 15               4) Auroux, Anne-Sophie 16         
                  32.37   1:08.49 (1:08.49)     1:43.65 (35.16)   2:25.17 (1:16.68)
        2:57.52 (32.35)   3:37.66 (1:12.49)     4:08.16 (30.50)   4:43.48 (1:05.82)
 -- Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:45.19         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Conze, Maren 16                 2) Duncan, Sophie 17              
     3) Craft, Sydney 18                4) Ferrari, Jillian 16            
                  27.61                             1:26.88 ( )         2:01.00 ( )
        2:26.61 (25.61)     2:56.23 (55.23)     3:19.80 (23.57)          DQ (50.46)