1999 Mini Championships
March 20-21, 1999
Event Results for Finals
Men 8 Yr Olds 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1080 ROSS, ANTHONY 8 DCRP 14.40 20
2 1320 WEINSTEIN, SAM 8 RMSC 14.57 17
3 1262 PFISTER, GREG 8 RMSC 14.75 16
4 1312 STEWART, SEAN 8 RMSC 14.91 15
5 1257 GRIBBIN, WILLIAM 8 RMSC 15.12 14
6 1485 SULLIVAN, PATRICK 8 UNAT 15.20 13
7 1064 PFOTENHAUER, JONATHAN 8 CUBU 15.22 12
8 1284 MACKENZIE, Doug 8 RMSC 15.32 11
9 1255 KATZ, JUSTIN 8 RMSC 15.37 9
10 1106 ANDERSON, MAX 8 FISH 15.42 7
11 1216 BEALEY, MICHAEL 8 MAKO 15.50 6
12 1169 VITA, FRANK 8 RMSC 15.93 4.5
12 1481 LEE-KRAMER, STEVEN 8 YORK 15.93 4.5
14 1270 FOX, BRADY 8 RMSC 15.94 3
15 1222 REED, Nick 8 OCCS 16.19 2
16 1258 RELIHAN, ANDREW 8 RMSC 16.35 1
17 1040 BRYAN, ANDREW 8 CUBU 16.40 -
18 1045 MORGAN, CHAD 8 CUBU 16.46 -
19 1264 SPENCER, ADAM 8 RMSC 16.55 -
20 1299 CRANFORD III, Trey 8 RMSC 16.57 -
21 1414 DE SHAYES, MICHAEL 8 TNT 16.63 -
22 1507 SHEN, DAVID 8 JCCW 16.77 -
23 1480 VARDEMAN, WILLIAM 8 YORK 16.78 -
24 1030 BODENHEIMER, ALEX 8 CUBU 16.89 -
25 1135 NOVAKOFF, ANDREW 8 FISH 16.97 -
26 1122 DAHL, GRAYSON 8 FISH 17.07 -
27 1049 FERNANDEZ-ARIA, NICHOLA 8 CUBU 17.17 -
28 1306 LANNING, James 8 RMSC 17.20 -
29 1282 PENG, Timothy 8 RMSC 17.24 -
30 1305 GRUBBS, Harrison 8 RMSC 17.29 -
31 1290 ANDERSON, Casey 8 RMSC 17.35 -
31 1301 CLIFTON, Colton 8 RMSC 17.35 -
33 1240 CARLSON, TYLER 8 MSSC 17.63 -
34 1368 DEGEORGES, TREY 8 TCSD 17.67 -
34 1337 BAUERNFEIND, DAVID 8 PM 17.67 -
36 1125 POULSEN, KYLE 8 FISH 17.68 -
37 1498 CROW, KEVIN 8 ATC 17.75 -
38 1137 BADAWY, CHARLIE 8 FISH 17.89 -
39 1373 WHIPKEY, BRENDAN 8 TCSD 17.93 -
40 1285 MUKRI, Patrick 8 RMSC 17.98 -
41 1113 BENECKI, MATTHEW 8 FISH 18.00 -
42 1151 HEPP, MICHAEL 8 RMSC 18.03 -
43 1407 FOLEY, CON 8 TNT 18.09 -
44 1307 PIZER, Matthew 8 RMSC 18.21 -
45 1007 SCHOLL, JIM 8 AAC 18.24 -
46 1326 BERNFELD, PAUL 8 PM 18.34 -
47 1174 JUZBASICH, JAKE 8 HACC 18.48 -
48 1067 CHRISTENSEN, JONATHAN 8 CUBU 18.53 -
48 1323 NAMATH, IMRE 8 RMSC 18.53 -
50 1474 PEREZ, MATTHEW 8 YORK 18.66 -
51 1254 CHOI, PAUL 8 RMSC 18.74 -
52 1371 EMORY, DANIEL 8 TCSD 18.80 -
53 1024 FORGUES, MARK 8 AVST 18.87 -
54 1402 LEVINTOW, DAVID 8 TNT 19.19 -
55 1088 BOYCE, ROBERT 8 FAST 19.33 -
56 1324 NAMATH, STEFAN 8 RMSC 19.34 -
57 1090 CANNER, ROBERT 8 FAST 19.78 -
58 1499 QUILLEN, LAURENCE 8 ATC 19.93 -
59 1333 KRAFT, STEPHEN 8 PM 19.94 -
60 1035 CHANDLER, BEN 8 CUBU 19.99 -
61 1071 ABADIR, Adam 8 CUBU 20.28 -
62 1495 JONES, KEVIN 8 ARAC 20.38 -
63 1223 VERDUCCI, MATTHEW 8 OCCS 20.50 -
63 1289 ROSENBERRY, Daniel 8 RMSC 20.50 -
65 1268 CHEN, PETER 8 RMSC 20.63 -
66 1351 DURAZO, Danny 8 SNOW 20.87 -
67 1146 WYNNE, SEAN 8 RMSC 21.28 -
68 1117 WEIL, KURT 8 FISH 21.32 -
69 1508 MULDOON, JOSEPH 8 JCCW 24.16 -
69 1409 SABELHAUS, ANDREW 8 TNT 24.16 -
71 1243 YEH, ASAPH 8 MSSC 24.66 -
72 1303 FLOM, Ben 8 RMSC 25.33 -
73 1471 MCNAIR, JAMEY 8 YORK 28.03 -
74 1430 CHAMBERLAIN, MICHAEL 8 TNT 28.59 -
75 1130 CALLAHAN, SEAN 8 FISH 30.06 -
76 1075 KHIANEY, RAHUL 8 CUBU 35.76 -
- 1434 FISHER, PHILIP 8 VSC DQ -
- 1363 SELFE, TYLER 8 SNOW NS -
- 1487 CROWLEY, JOSH 8 FSSC NS -
- 1194 MCGUIRE, SEAN 8 HACC NS -
- 1339 SMITH, DOUGLAS 8 PM NS -
- 1383 HUNT, T CHRIS 8 TCSD NS -
- 1478 STROUP, MATTHEW 8 YORK NS -
- 1274 BRESEE, ANDREW 8 RMSC NS -
- 1065 RIZK, DANIEL 8 CUBU NS -
- 1473 MEYER, MAX 8 YORK NS -
- 1099 BREGMAN, ZACHARY 8 FAST NS -
- 1443 HINK, JON 8 YORK NS -
- 1149 COLEMAN, MAX 8 RMSC NS -
- 1141 STALEY, JORDAN 8 RMSC NS -
- 1381 HERRERA, ALEJANDRO 8 TCSD NS -
- 1491 SWING, MARSHALL 8 FSSC NS -
Men 8 Yr Olds 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1320 WEINSTEIN, SAM 8 RMSC 31.81 20
2 1080 ROSS, ANTHONY 8 DCRP 32.74 17
3 1312 STEWART, SEAN 8 RMSC 33.30 16
4 1485 SULLIVAN, PATRICK 8 UNAT 33.46 15
5 1148 HORWITZ-TOLLEFSON, ROSS 8 RMSC 33.48 14
6 1262 PFISTER, GREG 8 RMSC 33.50 13
7 1314 PHAM, CHRIS 8 RMSC 33.69 12
8 1284 MACKENZIE, Doug 8 RMSC 33.98 11
9 1257 GRIBBIN, WILLIAM 8 RMSC 34.40 9
10 1270 FOX, BRADY 8 RMSC 34.82 7
11 1334 NICHOLS, QUYEN 8 PM 35.20 6
12 1013 ENDRES, WYATT 8 AVST 35.34 5
13 1106 ANDERSON, MAX 8 FISH 35.53 4
14 1317 GORDON, JONATHAN 8 RMSC 35.61 3
15 1068 PLECITY, IAN 8 CUBU 35.62 2
16 1169 VITA, FRANK 8 RMSC 36.29 1
17 1286 SMITH, Scott 8 RMSC 36.35 -
18 1065 RIZK, DANIEL 8 CUBU 36.37 -
19 1255 KATZ, JUSTIN 8 RMSC 36.74 -
20 1299 CRANFORD III, Trey 8 RMSC 37.24 -
21 1264 SPENCER, ADAM 8 RMSC 37.28 -
22 1258 RELIHAN, ANDREW 8 RMSC 37.41 -
23 1373 WHIPKEY, BRENDAN 8 TCSD 37.86 -
24 1305 GRUBBS, Harrison 8 RMSC 38.03 -
24 1335 PATTESON, ZACHARY 8 PM 38.03 -
26 1490 PATTERSON, CAMERON 8 FSSC 38.29 -
27 1454 HAHN, LUCAS 8 YORK 38.34 -
28 1480 VARDEMAN, WILLIAM 8 YORK 38.56 -
29 1181 MINTZ, BOMANI 8 HACC 39.06 -
30 1122 DAHL, GRAYSON 8 FISH 39.17 -
31 1301 CLIFTON, Colton 8 RMSC 39.28 -
32 1240 CARLSON, TYLER 8 MSSC 39.51 -
33 1125 POULSEN, KYLE 8 FISH 39.53 -
34 1049 FERNANDEZ-ARIA, NICHOLA 8 CUBU 39.62 -
35 1151 HEPP, MICHAEL 8 RMSC 39.83 -
36 1290 ANDERSON, Casey 8 RMSC 40.16 -
37 1443 HINK, JON 8 YORK 40.36 -
38 1498 CROW, KEVIN 8 ATC 40.65 -
39 1113 BENECKI, MATTHEW 8 FISH 40.66 -
40 1036 BROTEN, HUNTER 8 CUBU 41.12 -
41 1368 DEGEORGES, TREY 8 TCSD 41.13 -
42 1103 MARTINDALE, PJ 8 FAST 41.25 -
43 1145 KORTH, JASON 8 RMSC 41.37 -
44 1432 DES ROCHES, JAKE 8 VSC 41.39 -
45 1307 PIZER, Matthew 8 RMSC 41.72 -
46 1176 SEVERIN, MARSHALL 8 HACC 41.94 -
47 1177 VON KAHLE, PETER 8 HACC 42.39 -
48 1139 STARK, CAMERON 8 FISH 42.78 -
49 1149 COLEMAN, MAX 8 RMSC 42.83 -
50 1438 HONG, ANDREW 8 VSC 42.92 -
51 1035 CHANDLER, BEN 8 CUBU 42.97 -
51 1489 MCNULTY, DANIEL 8 FSSC 42.97 -
53 1474 PEREZ, MATTHEW 8 YORK 43.05 -
54 1403 URUBSHUROW, DONZEN 8 TNT 43.25 -
55 1174 JUZBASICH, JAKE 8 HACC 43.65 -
55 1137 BADAWY, CHARLIE 8 FISH 43.65 -
57 1333 KRAFT, STEPHEN 8 PM 43.80 -
58 1337 BAUERNFEIND, DAVID 8 PM 44.54 -
59 1463 COOK, SEAN 8 YORK 44.56 -
60 1324 NAMATH, STEFAN 8 RMSC 44.60 -
61 1499 QUILLEN, LAURENCE 8 ATC 44.87 -
62 1141 STALEY, JORDAN 8 RMSC 44.93 -
63 1411 DAVEY-KARLSON, Matt 8 TNT 45.34 -
64 1223 VERDUCCI, MATTHEW 8 OCCS 46.17 -
65 1185 ATALAY, KEREM 8 HACC 46.82 -
66 1289 ROSENBERRY, Daniel 8 RMSC 47.78 -
67 1117 WEIL, KURT 8 FISH 48.09 -
68 1433 O'BRIEN, T.J. 8 VSC 49.23 -
69 1451 QUINTELA, CARLOS 8 YORK 49.35 -
70 1235 QUANTOCK, JORDAN 8 OCCS 49.78 -
71 1024 FORGUES, MARK 8 AVST 50.00 -
72 1043 KENNY, GRANT 8 CUBU 50.20 -
73 1118 ZULLO, ERIC 8 FISH 51.82 -
74 1488 HENSLE, SAM 8 FSSC 52.79 -
75 1041 KENAH, MICHAEL 8 CUBU 52.97 -
76 1194 MCGUIRE, SEAN 8 HACC 53.44 -
77 1238 STRONKO, Jake 8 OCCS 53.56 -
78 1268 CHEN, PETER 8 RMSC 57.26 -
79 1303 FLOM, Ben 8 RMSC 58.52 -
80 1042 SNYDER, MATTHEW 8 CUBU 59.55 -
81 1430 CHAMBERLAIN, MICHAEL 8 TNT 1:04.27 -
82 1130 CALLAHAN, SEAN 8 FISH 1:05.84 -
83 1075 KHIANEY, RAHUL 8 CUBU 1:16.57 -
- 1418 MURRAY, DYLAN 8 TNT DQ -
- 1383 HUNT, T CHRIS 8 TCSD NS -
- 1409 SABELHAUS, ANDREW 8 TNT NS -
- 1326 BERNFELD, PAUL 8 PM NS -
- 1481 LEE-KRAMER, STEVEN 8 YORK NS -
- 1473 MEYER, MAX 8 YORK NS -
- 1323 NAMATH, IMRE 8 RMSC NS -
- 1045 MORGAN, CHAD 8 CUBU NS -
- 1040 BRYAN, ANDREW 8 CUBU NS -
Men 8 & Under 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1320 WEINSTEIN, SAM 8 RMSC 1:10.98 20
2 1080 ROSS, ANTHONY 8 DCRP 1:12.47 17
3 1284 MACKENZIE, Doug 8 RMSC 1:17.23 16
4 1485 SULLIVAN, PATRICK 8 UNAT 1:19.10 15
5 1013 ENDRES, WYATT 8 AVST 1:19.25 14
6 1317 GORDON, JONATHAN 8 RMSC 1:19.85 13
7 1286 SMITH, Scott 8 RMSC 1:20.00 12
8 1169 VITA, FRANK 8 RMSC 1:21.06 11
9 1414 DE SHAYES, MICHAEL 8 TNT 1:21.59 9
10 1313 HAIBEL, SANDY 8 RMSC 1:26.00 7
11 1305 GRUBBS, Harrison 8 RMSC 1:26.47 6
12 1367 BYRNE, JEB 8 TCSD 1:26.70 5
13 1390 PREDIERI, HOUSTON 7 TCSD 1:27.13 4
14 1255 KATZ, JUSTIN 8 RMSC 1:28.58 3
15 1373 WHIPKEY, BRENDAN 8 TCSD 1:29.00 2
16 1290 ANDERSON, Casey 8 RMSC 1:29.03 1
17 1258 RELIHAN, ANDREW 8 RMSC 1:29.56 -
18 1299 CRANFORD III, Trey 8 RMSC 1:30.00 -
19 1068 PLECITY, IAN 8 CUBU 1:30.14 -
20 1030 BODENHEIMER, ALEX 8 CUBU 1:30.84 -
21 1498 CROW, KEVIN 8 ATC 1:31.93 -
22 1490 PATTERSON, CAMERON 8 FSSC 1:32.93 -
23 1135 NOVAKOFF, ANDREW 8 FISH 1:33.88 -
24 1151 HEPP, MICHAEL 8 RMSC 1:34.05 -
25 1103 MARTINDALE, PJ 8 FAST 1:34.31 -
25 1434 FISHER, PHILIP 8 VSC 1:34.31 -
27 1241 CHOW, ALEXANDER 7 MSSC 1:34.84 -
28 1240 CARLSON, TYLER 8 MSSC 1:34.93 -
29 1176 SEVERIN, MARSHALL 8 HACC 1:36.92 -
30 1333 KRAFT, STEPHEN 8 PM 1:38.05 -
31 1125 POULSEN, KYLE 8 FISH 1:39.63 -
32 1137 BADAWY, CHARLIE 8 FISH 1:39.72 -
33 1371 EMORY, DANIEL 8 TCSD 1:41.35 -
34 1432 DES ROCHES, JAKE 8 VSC 1:42.15 -
35 1174 JUZBASICH, JAKE 8 HACC 1:44.16 -
36 1088 BOYCE, ROBERT 8 FAST 1:49.63 -
37 1226 PRESCOTT, JOHN 7 OCCS 1:51.97 -
38 1235 QUANTOCK, JORDAN 8 OCCS 1:58.56 -
- 1495 JONES, KEVIN 8 ARAC DQ -
- 1245 CHOW, ZACHARY 5 MSSC NS -
- 1391 PUGLIESE, DOMINICK 8 TCSD NS -
- 1326 BERNFELD, PAUL 8 PM NS -
Men 8 Yr Olds 25 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1312 STEWART, SEAN 8 RMSC 17.99 20
2 1148 HORWITZ-TOLLEFSON, ROSS 8 RMSC 19.16 16.5
2 1334 NICHOLS, QUYEN 8 PM 19.16 16.5
4 1080 ROSS, ANTHONY 8 DCRP 19.45 15
5 1485 SULLIVAN, PATRICK 8 UNAT 19.49 14
6 1454 HAHN, LUCAS 8 YORK 19.62 13
7 1264 SPENCER, ADAM 8 RMSC 19.81 12
8 1262 PFISTER, GREG 8 RMSC 19.85 11
9 1257 GRIBBIN, WILLIAM 8 RMSC 19.89 9
10 1299 CRANFORD III, Trey 8 RMSC 19.95 7
11 1313 HAIBEL, SANDY 8 RMSC 19.98 6
12 1106 ANDERSON, MAX 8 FISH 20.08 5
13 1414 DE SHAYES, MICHAEL 8 TNT 20.09 3.5
13 1270 FOX, BRADY 8 RMSC 20.09 3.5
15 1135 NOVAKOFF, ANDREW 8 FISH 20.33 2
16 1255 KATZ, JUSTIN 8 RMSC 20.76 1
17 1314 PHAM, CHRIS 8 RMSC 20.94 -
18 1142 FRIEDLAND, ERIC 8 RMSC 20.97 -
19 1499 QUILLEN, LAURENCE 8 ATC 21.03 -
20 1305 GRUBBS, Harrison 8 RMSC 21.09 -
21 1049 FERNANDEZ-ARIA, NICHOLA 8 CUBU 21.24 -
22 1480 VARDEMAN, WILLIAM 8 YORK 21.29 -
23 1040 BRYAN, ANDREW 8 CUBU 21.37 -
23 1088 BOYCE, ROBERT 8 FAST 21.37 -
25 1307 PIZER, Matthew 8 RMSC 21.54 -
26 1122 DAHL, GRAYSON 8 FISH 21.56 -
26 1169 VITA, FRANK 8 RMSC 21.56 -
28 1174 JUZBASICH, JAKE 8 HACC 21.63 -
29 1137 BADAWY, CHARLIE 8 FISH 21.67 -
30 1371 EMORY, DANIEL 8 TCSD 22.15 -
31 1433 O'BRIEN, T.J. 8 VSC 22.28 -
32 1337 BAUERNFEIND, DAVID 8 PM 22.31 -
33 1301 CLIFTON, Colton 8 RMSC 22.38 -
34 1068 PLECITY, IAN 8 CUBU 22.39 -
35 1309 POULOS, Frankie 8 RMSC 22.59 -
36 1181 MINTZ, BOMANI 8 HACC 22.72 -
37 1125 POULSEN, KYLE 8 FISH 22.87 -
38 1489 MCNULTY, DANIEL 8 FSSC 22.95 -
39 1117 WEIL, KURT 8 FISH 23.01 -
39 1335 PATTESON, ZACHARY 8 PM 23.01 -
41 1438 HONG, ANDREW 8 VSC 23.26 -
42 1432 DES ROCHES, JAKE 8 VSC 23.29 -
43 1036 BROTEN, HUNTER 8 CUBU 23.40 -
44 1139 STARK, CAMERON 8 FISH 23.43 -
45 1373 WHIPKEY, BRENDAN 8 TCSD 23.47 -
46 1240 CARLSON, TYLER 8 MSSC 23.53 -
47 1333 KRAFT, STEPHEN 8 PM 23.55 -
48 1176 SEVERIN, MARSHALL 8 HACC 23.59 -
49 1368 DEGEORGES, TREY 8 TCSD 23.67 -
50 1495 JONES, KEVIN 8 ARAC 23.74 -
51 1149 COLEMAN, MAX 8 RMSC 23.79 -
52 1113 BENECKI, MATTHEW 8 FISH 23.81 -
53 1411 DAVEY-KARLSON, Matt 8 TNT 23.92 -
54 1151 HEPP, MICHAEL 8 RMSC 24.09 -
55 1443 HINK, JON 8 YORK 24.29 -
56 1145 KORTH, JASON 8 RMSC 24.62 -
57 1474 PEREZ, MATTHEW 8 YORK 24.75 -
58 1498 CROW, KEVIN 8 ATC 24.89 -
58 1324 NAMATH, STEFAN 8 RMSC 24.89 -
60 1238 STRONKO, Jake 8 OCCS 25.13 -
60 1043 KENNY, GRANT 8 CUBU 25.13 -
62 1035 CHANDLER, BEN 8 CUBU 25.33 -
63 1118 ZULLO, ERIC 8 FISH 26.10 -
64 1194 MCGUIRE, SEAN 8 HACC 26.26 -
65 1418 MURRAY, DYLAN 8 TNT 26.66 -
66 1041 KENAH, MICHAEL 8 CUBU 26.99 -
67 1235 QUANTOCK, JORDAN 8 OCCS 27.03 -
68 1024 FORGUES, MARK 8 AVST 27.06 -
69 1488 HENSLE, SAM 8 FSSC 27.74 -
70 1042 SNYDER, MATTHEW 8 CUBU 27.75 -
71 1289 ROSENBERRY, Daniel 8 RMSC 27.77 -
72 1141 STALEY, JORDAN 8 RMSC 28.19 -
73 1463 COOK, SEAN 8 YORK 28.70 -
74 1487 CROWLEY, JOSH 8 FSSC 29.78 -
75 1130 CALLAHAN, SEAN 8 FISH 30.00 -
76 1451 QUINTELA, CARLOS 8 YORK 30.14 -
77 1430 CHAMBERLAIN, MICHAEL 8 TNT 30.41 -
78 1496 QUEEN, JOSHUA 8 ARAC 33.32 -
79 1075 KHIANEY, RAHUL 8 CUBU 39.49 -
- 1323 NAMATH, IMRE 8 RMSC NS -
- 1434 FISHER, PHILIP 8 VSC NS -
- 1473 MEYER, MAX 8 YORK NS -
- 1409 SABELHAUS, ANDREW 8 TNT NS -
- 1274 BRESEE, ANDREW 8 RMSC NS -
- 1391 PUGLIESE, DOMINICK 8 TCSD NS -
- 1383 HUNT, T CHRIS 8 TCSD NS -
- 1099 BREGMAN, ZACHARY 8 FAST NS -
- 1481 LEE-KRAMER, STEVEN 8 YORK NS -
Men 8 Yr Olds 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1312 STEWART, SEAN 8 RMSC 39.81 20
2 1313 HAIBEL, SANDY 8 RMSC 39.84 17
3 1485 SULLIVAN, PATRICK 8 UNAT 40.09 16
4 1481 LEE-KRAMER, STEVEN 8 YORK 41.03 15
5 1262 PFISTER, GREG 8 RMSC 41.06 14
6 1270 FOX, BRADY 8 RMSC 41.46 13
7 1299 CRANFORD III, Trey 8 RMSC 41.92 12
8 1080 ROSS, ANTHONY 8 DCRP 42.00 11
9 1334 NICHOLS, QUYEN 8 PM 42.07 8
9 1013 ENDRES, WYATT 8 AVST 42.07 8
11 1264 SPENCER, ADAM 8 RMSC 42.30 6
12 1286 SMITH, Scott 8 RMSC 42.69 5
13 1490 PATTERSON, CAMERON 8 FSSC 44.19 4
14 1135 NOVAKOFF, ANDREW 8 FISH 44.30 3
15 1317 GORDON, JONATHAN 8 RMSC 44.38 2
16 1285 MUKRI, Patrick 8 RMSC 44.61 1
17 1030 BODENHEIMER, ALEX 8 CUBU 44.69 -
18 1169 VITA, FRANK 8 RMSC 45.82 -
19 1301 CLIFTON, Colton 8 RMSC 46.32 -
20 1282 PENG, Timothy 8 RMSC 46.65 -
21 1337 BAUERNFEIND, DAVID 8 PM 46.83 -
22 1333 KRAFT, STEPHEN 8 PM 46.94 -
23 1139 STARK, CAMERON 8 FISH 46.98 -
24 1305 GRUBBS, Harrison 8 RMSC 47.05 -
25 1432 DES ROCHES, JAKE 8 VSC 47.10 -
26 1137 BADAWY, CHARLIE 8 FISH 47.16 -
27 1122 DAHL, GRAYSON 8 FISH 47.43 -
28 1499 QUILLEN, LAURENCE 8 ATC 47.75 -
29 1036 BROTEN, HUNTER 8 CUBU 47.91 -
30 1068 PLECITY, IAN 8 CUBU 47.96 -
31 1216 BEALEY, MICHAEL 8 MAKO 48.18 -
32 1174 JUZBASICH, JAKE 8 HACC 48.21 -
33 1480 VARDEMAN, WILLIAM 8 YORK 48.22 -
34 1049 FERNANDEZ-ARIA, NICHOLA 8 CUBU 48.42 -
35 1323 NAMATH, IMRE 8 RMSC 48.54 -
36 1125 POULSEN, KYLE 8 FISH 49.43 -
37 1113 BENECKI, MATTHEW 8 FISH 49.75 -
38 1371 EMORY, DANIEL 8 TCSD 49.80 -
39 1240 CARLSON, TYLER 8 MSSC 49.87 -
40 1335 PATTESON, ZACHARY 8 PM 50.56 -
41 1309 POULOS, Frankie 8 RMSC 50.58 -
42 1176 SEVERIN, MARSHALL 8 HACC 51.40 -
43 1373 WHIPKEY, BRENDAN 8 TCSD 51.82 -
44 1474 PEREZ, MATTHEW 8 YORK 52.56 -
45 1324 NAMATH, STEFAN 8 RMSC 52.88 -
46 1254 CHOI, PAUL 8 RMSC 53.27 -
47 1351 DURAZO, Danny 8 SNOW 53.30 -
48 1478 STROUP, MATTHEW 8 YORK 53.62 -
49 1403 URUBSHUROW, DONZEN 8 TNT 53.94 -
50 1090 CANNER, ROBERT 8 FAST 54.34 -
51 1007 SCHOLL, JIM 8 AAC 54.59 -
52 1117 WEIL, KURT 8 FISH 55.77 -
53 1071 ABADIR, Adam 8 CUBU 55.93 -
54 1146 WYNNE, SEAN 8 RMSC 57.17 -
55 1024 FORGUES, MARK 8 AVST 58.03 -
56 1508 MULDOON, JOSEPH 8 JCCW 58.36 -
57 1402 LEVINTOW, DAVID 8 TNT 59.14 -
58 1043 KENNY, GRANT 8 CUBU 59.18 -
59 1130 CALLAHAN, SEAN 8 FISH 1:02.86 -
60 1409 SABELHAUS, ANDREW 8 TNT 1:07.69 -
61 1430 CHAMBERLAIN, MICHAEL 8 TNT 1:14.72 -
- 1075 KHIANEY, RAHUL 8 CUBU DQ -
- 1383 HUNT, T CHRIS 8 TCSD NS -
- 1339 SMITH, DOUGLAS 8 PM NS -
- 1381 HERRERA, ALEJANDRO 8 TCSD NS -
- 1491 SWING, MARSHALL 8 FSSC NS -
- 1171 REINEKE, NIKOLAS 8 RMSC NS -
- 1363 SELFE, TYLER 8 SNOW NS -
- 1141 STALEY, JORDAN 8 RMSC NS -
- 1443 HINK, JON 8 YORK NS -
Men 8 Yr Olds 25 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1257 GRIBBIN, WILLIAM 8 RMSC 20.23 20
2 1148 HORWITZ-TOLLEFSON, ROSS 8 RMSC 20.42 17
3 1040 BRYAN, ANDREW 8 CUBU 20.69 16
4 1314 PHAM, CHRIS 8 RMSC 20.94 15
5 1367 BYRNE, JEB 8 TCSD 21.25 14
6 1301 CLIFTON, Colton 8 RMSC 21.33 13
7 1258 RELIHAN, ANDREW 8 RMSC 21.82 12
8 1368 DEGEORGES, TREY 8 TCSD 21.88 11
9 1177 VON KAHLE, PETER 8 HACC 22.23 9
10 1142 FRIEDLAND, ERIC 8 RMSC 22.27 7
11 1065 RIZK, DANIEL 8 CUBU 22.28 5.5
11 1286 SMITH, Scott 8 RMSC 22.28 5.5
13 1309 POULOS, Frankie 8 RMSC 22.69 4
14 1480 VARDEMAN, WILLIAM 8 YORK 22.88 3
15 1135 NOVAKOFF, ANDREW 8 FISH 23.23 2
16 1443 HINK, JON 8 YORK 23.51 1
17 1036 BROTEN, HUNTER 8 CUBU 23.75 -
18 1403 URUBSHUROW, DONZEN 8 TNT 24.15 -
19 1103 MARTINDALE, PJ 8 FAST 24.26 -
20 1324 NAMATH, STEFAN 8 RMSC 24.37 -
21 1433 O'BRIEN, T.J. 8 VSC 24.67 -
22 1035 CHANDLER, BEN 8 CUBU 25.07 -
23 1030 BODENHEIMER, ALEX 8 CUBU 25.19 -
24 1191 FEHRINGER, WILLIAM 8 HACC 25.31 -
25 1145 KORTH, JASON 8 RMSC 25.52 -
26 1495 JONES, KEVIN 8 ARAC 25.68 -
27 1430 CHAMBERLAIN, MICHAEL 8 TNT 25.83 -
28 1264 SPENCER, ADAM 8 RMSC 25.94 -
29 1141 STALEY, JORDAN 8 RMSC 26.27 -
30 1438 HONG, ANDREW 8 VSC 26.62 -
31 1041 KENAH, MICHAEL 8 CUBU 26.71 -
32 1496 QUEEN, JOSHUA 8 ARAC 26.89 -
33 1223 VERDUCCI, MATTHEW 8 OCCS 26.91 -
34 1474 PEREZ, MATTHEW 8 YORK 27.06 -
35 1411 DAVEY-KARLSON, Matt 8 TNT 27.29 -
36 1499 QUILLEN, LAURENCE 8 ATC 27.72 -
37 1185 ATALAY, KEREM 8 HACC 28.29 -
38 1487 CROWLEY, JOSH 8 FSSC 28.56 -
39 1118 ZULLO, ERIC 8 FISH 28.59 -
40 1451 QUINTELA, CARLOS 8 YORK 28.90 -
41 1303 FLOM, Ben 8 RMSC 28.95 -
42 1489 MCNULTY, DANIEL 8 FSSC 29.06 -
43 1117 WEIL, KURT 8 FISH 29.33 -
44 1463 COOK, SEAN 8 YORK 30.28 -
45 1418 MURRAY, DYLAN 8 TNT 31.12 -
46 1130 CALLAHAN, SEAN 8 FISH 36.08 -
- 1075 KHIANEY, RAHUL 8 CUBU DQ -
- 1043 KENNY, GRANT 8 CUBU DQ -
- 1268 CHEN, PETER 8 RMSC DQ -
- 1194 MCGUIRE, SEAN 8 HACC DQ -
- 1099 BREGMAN, ZACHARY 8 FAST NS -
- 1326 BERNFELD, PAUL 8 PM NS -
- 1045 MORGAN, CHAD 8 CUBU NS -
- 1391 PUGLIESE, DOMINICK 8 TCSD NS -
- 1313 HAIBEL, SANDY 8 RMSC NS -
- 1383 HUNT, T CHRIS 8 TCSD NS -
- 1289 ROSENBERRY, Daniel 8 RMSC NS -
- 1274 BRESEE, ANDREW 8 RMSC NS -
- 1434 FISHER, PHILIP 8 VSC NS -
- 1473 MEYER, MAX 8 YORK NS -
- 1409 SABELHAUS, ANDREW 8 TNT NS -
- 1481 LEE-KRAMER, STEVEN 8 YORK NS -
Men 8 Yr Olds 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1320 WEINSTEIN, SAM 8 RMSC 41.28 20
2 1148 HORWITZ-TOLLEFSON, ROSS 8 RMSC 41.75 17
3 1064 PFOTENHAUER, JONATHAN 8 CUBU 44.49 16
4 1314 PHAM, CHRIS 8 RMSC 44.71 15
5 1040 BRYAN, ANDREW 8 CUBU 45.41 14
6 1258 RELIHAN, ANDREW 8 RMSC 45.76 13
7 1257 GRIBBIN, WILLIAM 8 RMSC 45.90 12
8 1080 ROSS, ANTHONY 8 DCRP 46.22 11
9 1286 SMITH, Scott 8 RMSC 46.32 9
10 1367 BYRNE, JEB 8 TCSD 47.28 7
11 1368 DEGEORGES, TREY 8 TCSD 47.50 6
12 1142 FRIEDLAND, ERIC 8 RMSC 47.64 5
13 1067 CHRISTENSEN, JONATHAN 8 CUBU 48.13 4
14 1290 ANDERSON, Casey 8 RMSC 49.50 3
15 1177 VON KAHLE, PETER 8 HACC 49.79 2
16 1222 REED, Nick 8 OCCS 49.91 1
17 1135 NOVAKOFF, ANDREW 8 FISH 51.33 -
18 1036 BROTEN, HUNTER 8 CUBU 51.34 -
19 1480 VARDEMAN, WILLIAM 8 YORK 51.41 -
20 1309 POULOS, Frankie 8 RMSC 51.59 -
21 1317 GORDON, JONATHAN 8 RMSC 51.64 -
22 1507 SHEN, DAVID 8 JCCW 52.18 -
23 1068 PLECITY, IAN 8 CUBU 53.22 -
24 1335 PATTESON, ZACHARY 8 PM 53.98 -
25 1402 LEVINTOW, DAVID 8 TNT 54.08 -
26 1191 FEHRINGER, WILLIAM 8 HACC 54.10 -
27 1042 SNYDER, MATTHEW 8 CUBU 54.23 -
28 1035 CHANDLER, BEN 8 CUBU 54.27 -
29 1216 BEALEY, MICHAEL 8 MAKO 54.61 -
30 1324 NAMATH, STEFAN 8 RMSC 55.03 -
31 1217 WINGERT, TIM 8 MAKO 55.05 -
32 1289 ROSENBERRY, Daniel 8 RMSC 55.15 -
33 1306 LANNING, James 8 RMSC 55.96 -
34 1254 CHOI, PAUL 8 RMSC 57.68 -
35 1326 BERNFELD, PAUL 8 PM 58.82 -
36 1407 FOLEY, CON 8 TNT 59.75 -
37 1174 JUZBASICH, JAKE 8 HACC 1:00.23 -
38 1243 YEH, ASAPH 8 MSSC 1:00.66 -
39 1430 CHAMBERLAIN, MICHAEL 8 TNT 1:01.35 -
40 1303 FLOM, Ben 8 RMSC 1:03.10 -
41 1090 CANNER, ROBERT 8 FAST 1:03.16 -
42 1477 SIEBACH, JEFFERY 8 YORK 1:03.77 -
43 1478 STROUP, MATTHEW 8 YORK 1:04.19 -
44 1071 ABADIR, Adam 8 CUBU 1:13.00 -
45 1471 MCNAIR, JAMEY 8 YORK 1:36.61 -
- 1184 RIELING, RAYMOND 8 HACC DQ -
- 1075 KHIANEY, RAHUL 8 CUBU DQ -
- 1301 CLIFTON, Colton 8 RMSC DQ -
- 1146 WYNNE, SEAN 8 RMSC DQ -
- 1130 CALLAHAN, SEAN 8 FISH DQ -
- 1403 URUBSHUROW, DONZEN 8 TNT DQ -
- 1223 VERDUCCI, MATTHEW 8 OCCS DQ -
- 1409 SABELHAUS, ANDREW 8 TNT DQ -
- 1045 MORGAN, CHAD 8 CUBU NS -
- 1171 REINEKE, NIKOLAS 8 RMSC NS -
- 1443 HINK, JON 8 YORK NS -
- 1235 QUANTOCK, JORDAN 8 OCCS NS -
- 1381 HERRERA, ALEJANDRO 8 TCSD NS -
- 1194 MCGUIRE, SEAN 8 HACC NS -
- 1491 SWING, MARSHALL 8 FSSC NS -
Men 8 Yr Olds 25 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1284 MACKENZIE, Doug 8 RMSC 16.23 20
2 1414 DE SHAYES, MICHAEL 8 TNT 16.59 17
3 1064 PFOTENHAUER, JONATHAN 8 CUBU 16.69 16
4 1312 STEWART, SEAN 8 RMSC 16.85 15
5 1270 FOX, BRADY 8 RMSC 17.06 14
6 1106 ANDERSON, MAX 8 FISH 17.53 13
7 1148 HORWITZ-TOLLEFSON, ROSS 8 RMSC 17.60 12
8 1334 NICHOLS, QUYEN 8 PM 17.63 11
9 1013 ENDRES, WYATT 8 AVST 17.91 9
10 1142 FRIEDLAND, ERIC 8 RMSC 17.92 7
11 1481 LEE-KRAMER, STEVEN 8 YORK 18.22 6
12 1045 MORGAN, CHAD 8 CUBU 18.27 5
13 1290 ANDERSON, Casey 8 RMSC 18.53 4
14 1222 REED, Nick 8 OCCS 18.55 3
15 1257 GRIBBIN, WILLIAM 8 RMSC 18.56 2
16 1262 PFISTER, GREG 8 RMSC 18.62 1
17 1255 KATZ, JUSTIN 8 RMSC 18.66 -
18 1307 PIZER, Matthew 8 RMSC 18.75 -
19 1177 VON KAHLE, PETER 8 HACC 18.79 -
20 1367 BYRNE, JEB 8 TCSD 18.83 -
21 1485 SULLIVAN, PATRICK 8 UNAT 18.84 -
22 1490 PATTERSON, CAMERON 8 FSSC 19.25 -
23 1217 WINGERT, TIM 8 MAKO 19.48 -
24 1049 FERNANDEZ-ARIA, NICHOLA 8 CUBU 19.74 -
25 1264 SPENCER, ADAM 8 RMSC 19.83 -
26 1313 HAIBEL, SANDY 8 RMSC 20.40 -
27 1306 LANNING, James 8 RMSC 20.72 -
28 1113 BENECKI, MATTHEW 8 FISH 20.74 -
29 1067 CHRISTENSEN, JONATHAN 8 CUBU 20.80 -
30 1191 FEHRINGER, WILLIAM 8 HACC 20.87 -
31 1139 STARK, CAMERON 8 FISH 21.18 -
32 1309 POULOS, Frankie 8 RMSC 21.22 -
33 1184 RIELING, RAYMOND 8 HACC 21.29 -
34 1169 VITA, FRANK 8 RMSC 21.53 -
35 1432 DES ROCHES, JAKE 8 VSC 22.02 -
36 1068 PLECITY, IAN 8 CUBU 22.03 -
37 1498 CROW, KEVIN 8 ATC 22.13 -
38 1282 PENG, Timothy 8 RMSC 22.47 -
39 1305 GRUBBS, Harrison 8 RMSC 22.52 -
40 1137 BADAWY, CHARLIE 8 FISH 22.76 -
41 1035 CHANDLER, BEN 8 CUBU 23.12 -
42 1151 HEPP, MICHAEL 8 RMSC 23.20 -
43 1122 DAHL, GRAYSON 8 FISH 23.31 -
44 1474 PEREZ, MATTHEW 8 YORK 23.56 -
45 1036 BROTEN, HUNTER 8 CUBU 23.68 -
46 1176 SEVERIN, MARSHALL 8 HACC 24.12 -
47 1268 CHEN, PETER 8 RMSC 24.16 -
48 1125 POULSEN, KYLE 8 FISH 24.91 -
49 1223 VERDUCCI, MATTHEW 8 OCCS 25.10 -
50 1499 QUILLEN, LAURENCE 8 ATC 26.00 -
51 1351 DURAZO, Danny 8 SNOW 27.13 -
52 1243 YEH, ASAPH 8 MSSC 27.47 -
53 1042 SNYDER, MATTHEW 8 CUBU 28.44 -
54 1117 WEIL, KURT 8 FISH 28.60 -
55 1495 JONES, KEVIN 8 ARAC 29.11 -
56 1007 SCHOLL, JIM 8 AAC 32.63 -
57 1303 FLOM, Ben 8 RMSC 33.90 -
58 1088 BOYCE, ROBERT 8 FAST 34.04 -
- 1240 CARLSON, TYLER 8 MSSC DQ -
- 1323 NAMATH, IMRE 8 RMSC DQ -
- 1407 FOLEY, CON 8 TNT DQ -
- 1314 PHAM, CHRIS 8 RMSC DQ -
- 1471 MCNAIR, JAMEY 8 YORK DQ -
- 1043 KENNY, GRANT 8 CUBU DQ -
- 1024 FORGUES, MARK 8 AVST DQ -
- 1065 RIZK, DANIEL 8 CUBU NS -
- 1171 REINEKE, NIKOLAS 8 RMSC NS -
- 1149 COLEMAN, MAX 8 RMSC NS -
- 1383 HUNT, T CHRIS 8 TCSD NS -
- 1141 STALEY, JORDAN 8 RMSC NS -
- 1235 QUANTOCK, JORDAN 8 OCCS NS -
- 1473 MEYER, MAX 8 YORK NS -
- 1194 MCGUIRE, SEAN 8 HACC NS -
- 1434 FISHER, PHILIP 8 VSC NS -
Men 8 Yr Olds 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1320 WEINSTEIN, SAM 8 RMSC 36.62 20
2 1414 DE SHAYES, MICHAEL 8 TNT 36.75 17
3 1284 MACKENZIE, Doug 8 RMSC 36.97 16
4 1334 NICHOLS, QUYEN 8 PM 37.64 15
5 1270 FOX, BRADY 8 RMSC 37.75 14
6 1312 STEWART, SEAN 8 RMSC 38.87 13
7 1065 RIZK, DANIEL 8 CUBU 39.90 12
8 1142 FRIEDLAND, ERIC 8 RMSC 40.40 11
9 1013 ENDRES, WYATT 8 AVST 40.93 9
10 1367 BYRNE, JEB 8 TCSD 42.31 7
11 1106 ANDERSON, MAX 8 FISH 42.65 6
12 1317 GORDON, JONATHAN 8 RMSC 42.97 5
13 1335 PATTESON, ZACHARY 8 PM 45.69 4
14 1049 FERNANDEZ-ARIA, NICHOLA 8 CUBU 45.88 3
15 1113 BENECKI, MATTHEW 8 FISH 46.10 2
16 1490 PATTERSON, CAMERON 8 FSSC 46.16 1
17 1262 PFISTER, GREG 8 RMSC 47.76 -
18 1030 BODENHEIMER, ALEX 8 CUBU 47.87 -
19 1454 HAHN, LUCAS 8 YORK 48.18 -
20 1290 ANDERSON, Casey 8 RMSC 48.49 -
21 1139 STARK, CAMERON 8 FISH 49.24 -
22 1181 MINTZ, BOMANI 8 HACC 49.72 -
23 1309 POULOS, Frankie 8 RMSC 52.05 -
24 1371 EMORY, DANIEL 8 TCSD 54.56 -
25 1122 DAHL, GRAYSON 8 FISH 54.82 -
26 1191 FEHRINGER, WILLIAM 8 HACC 58.17 -
27 1403 URUBSHUROW, DONZEN 8 TNT 58.29 -
28 1149 COLEMAN, MAX 8 RMSC 58.76 -
29 1223 VERDUCCI, MATTHEW 8 OCCS 1:01.41 -
30 1088 BOYCE, ROBERT 8 FAST 1:11.53 -
- 1024 FORGUES, MARK 8 AVST DQ -
- 1185 ATALAY, KEREM 8 HACC DQ -
- 1307 PIZER, Matthew 8 RMSC DQ -
- 1323 NAMATH, IMRE 8 RMSC NS -
- 1099 BREGMAN, ZACHARY 8 FAST NS -
- 1303 FLOM, Ben 8 RMSC NS -
Men 8 & Under 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1320 WEINSTEIN, SAM 8 RMSC 1:23.35 20
2 1284 MACKENZIE, Doug 8 RMSC 1:26.14 17
3 1148 HORWITZ-TOLLEFSON, ROSS 8 RMSC 1:27.82 16
4 1334 NICHOLS, QUYEN 8 PM 1:28.25 15
5 1013 ENDRES, WYATT 8 AVST 1:28.60 14
6 1106 ANDERSON, MAX 8 FISH 1:29.02 13
7 1286 SMITH, Scott 8 RMSC 1:29.13 12
8 1414 DE SHAYES, MICHAEL 8 TNT 1:30.96 11
9 1317 GORDON, JONATHAN 8 RMSC 1:32.43 9
10 1313 HAIBEL, SANDY 8 RMSC 1:32.90 7
11 1314 PHAM, CHRIS 8 RMSC 1:33.01 6
12 1142 FRIEDLAND, ERIC 8 RMSC 1:33.54 5
13 1258 RELIHAN, ANDREW 8 RMSC 1:33.56 4
14 1507 SHEN, DAVID 8 JCCW 1:35.87 3
15 1255 KATZ, JUSTIN 8 RMSC 1:36.11 2
16 1367 BYRNE, JEB 8 TCSD 1:38.93 1
17 1335 PATTESON, ZACHARY 8 PM 1:39.59 -
18 1217 WINGERT, TIM 8 MAKO 1:40.25 -
19 1177 VON KAHLE, PETER 8 HACC 1:40.71 -
20 1299 CRANFORD III, Trey 8 RMSC 1:43.19 -
21 1285 MUKRI, Patrick 8 RMSC 1:43.37 -
22 1030 BODENHEIMER, ALEX 8 CUBU 1:43.86 -
23 1490 PATTERSON, CAMERON 8 FSSC 1:44.30 -
24 1368 DEGEORGES, TREY 8 TCSD 1:45.47 -
25 1420 LISTER, COLM 7 TNT 1:46.03 -
26 1139 STARK, CAMERON 8 FISH 1:47.31 -
27 1241 CHOW, ALEXANDER 7 MSSC 1:47.37 -
28 1403 URUBSHUROW, DONZEN 8 TNT 1:48.34 -
29 1326 BERNFELD, PAUL 8 PM 1:49.00 -
30 1040 BRYAN, ANDREW 8 CUBU 1:49.36 -
31 1333 KRAFT, STEPHEN 8 PM 1:49.94 -
32 1371 EMORY, DANIEL 8 TCSD 1:49.95 -
33 1176 SEVERIN, MARSHALL 8 HACC 1:54.53 -
34 1373 WHIPKEY, BRENDAN 8 TCSD 1:55.06 -
35 1184 RIELING, RAYMOND 8 HACC 1:55.75 -
36 1151 HEPP, MICHAEL 8 RMSC 1:55.84 -
37 1088 BOYCE, ROBERT 8 FAST 1:56.70 -
38 1042 SNYDER, MATTHEW 8 CUBU 1:57.28 -
39 1495 JONES, KEVIN 8 ARAC 1:57.39 -
40 1191 FEHRINGER, WILLIAM 8 HACC 1:59.01 -
41 1458 ANGLE, WILL 7 YORK 2:00.77 -
42 1477 SIEBACH, JEFFERY 8 YORK 2:01.96 -
43 1265 SUTHARD, FRANK 7 RMSC 2:04.20 -
44 1508 MULDOON, JOSEPH 8 JCCW 2:05.19 -
45 1226 PRESCOTT, JOHN 7 OCCS 2:24.35 -
- 1043 KENNY, GRANT 8 CUBU DQ -
- 1432 DES ROCHES, JAKE 8 VSC DQ -
- 1473 MEYER, MAX 8 YORK NS -
- 1099 BREGMAN, ZACHARY 8 FAST NS -
- 1235 QUANTOCK, JORDAN 8 OCCS NS -
- 1065 RIZK, DANIEL 8 CUBU NS -
- 1434 FISHER, PHILIP 8 VSC NS -
- 1498 CROW, KEVIN 8 ATC NS -
- 1363 SELFE, TYLER 8 SNOW NS -
- 1149 COLEMAN, MAX 8 RMSC NS -
Men 8 & Under 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3042 RMSC A RMSC 2:13.43 40
2 3043 RMSC B RMSC 2:23.24 34
3 3044 RMSC C RMSC 2:27.63 32
4 3047 RMSC D RMSC 2:28.10 30
5 3105 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB A CUBU 2:32.09 28
6 3020 THE FISH A FISH 2:32.47 26
7 3097 YORK SWIM CLUB A YORK 2:35.90 24
8 3069 POTOMAC MARLINS A PM 2:36.22 22
9 3106 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB B CUBU 2:36.81 18
10 3003 AVST A AVST 2:41.14 14
11 3078 TCSD A TCSD 2:41.34 12
12 3087 TITAN SWIMMING A TNT 2:44.56 10
13 3061 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING A OCCS 2:48.81 8
14 3056 HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB A HACC 3:01.50 6
15 3074 SNOW BIRD AQUATICS A SNOW 3:22.33 4
- 3021 THE FISH B FISH DQ -
- 3067 MSSC A MSSC DQ -
- 3101 JCC WAVES A JCCW NS -
- 3107 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB C CUBU NS -
- 3092 VICTOR SWIM CLUB A VSC NS -
Men 8 & Under 100 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3029 RMSC A RMSC 1:07.05 40
2 3031 RMSC C RMSC 1:13.31 34
3 3117 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB A CUBU 1:13.51 32
4 3030 RMSC B RMSC 1:13.82 30
5 3032 RMSC D RMSC 1:17.85 28
6 3099 YORK SWIM CLUB A YORK 1:18.02 26
7 3010 AVST A AVST 1:18.90 24
8 3018 THE FISH A FISH 1:19.14 22
9 3080 TCSD A TCSD 1:20.55 18
10 3052 HERNDON AQUATIC CLUB A HACC 1:21.06 14
11 3070 POTOMAC MARLINS A PM 1:24.10 12
12 3090 TITAN SWIMMING A TNT 1:24.57 10
13 3118 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB B CUBU 1:26.54 8
14 3019 THE FISH B FISH 1:28.40 6
15 3064 OCCOQUAN SWIMMING A OCCS 1:36.17 4
- 3015 FAST A FAST NS -
- 3128 TCSD B TCSD NS -
- 3119 CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB C CUBU NS -
- 3093 VICTOR SWIM CLUB A VSC NS -