14th Annual Black History Month Swim Meet
February 19-20 2000
Capitol East Natatorium
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Women 10 & Under 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 8 and Under ---
Top16 Consid: * 29.19
Mod Pool Rec: ! 30.24 Bridget White PDR 2/1992
Black Hist: # 30.24 Bridget White PDR 2/1992
AAAA: ------ 28.49
AAA: ------ 29.79
1 1262 CRUSOE, NZINGHA 8 SAMAK 40.03 5
2 1233 GLINSKI, HELEN THER 8 PDR MA 40.32 3
3 1238 CHERRY-CARY, CYNARA 8 PDR MA 40.47 1
4 1034 WILSON, AMINA 6 DCRP PV 41.33 -
5 1284 JOSEPH, JAMELA 7 FASTR 42.61 -
6 1292 ROUCHOU, LAUREN 8 FASTR 44.40 -
7 1065 MCDONNAUGH, IMAN 8 NFS MR 44.61 -
8 1256 MATHUNN-NEVILLE, JANNEL 8 SAMAK 44.99 -
9 1714 HALL, COURTNEY 8 CUBU PV 45.00 -
9 1609 HALL, COURTNEY C 8 CUBU PV 45.00 -
11 1494 HUNTER, REAUNNA 7 ABTS 46.01 -
12 1279 WOLIN, SARAH 7 FASTR 46.31 -
13 1642 KING, SHAYLA 7 CAD 47.40 -
14 1560 ELLIS, SAFIYA 8 ASC 47.64 -
15 1633 DENNIS, MAYA 8 NFS MR 47.76 -
16 1066 INNIS, RAVEN 8 NFS MR 48.31 -
17 1153 CHASE, MORGAN 8 BCSC MD 49.10 -
18 1455 CHAPMAN, CASSANDRA 8 ABTS 49.93 -
19 1030 GRIFFIN, CREE 8 DCRP PV 50.36 -
20 1591 CARTER, KELSEY M 7 CUBU PV 51.20 -
20 1697 CARTER, KELSEY 7 CUBU PV 51.20 -
22 1290 PEERS, JACEY 7 FASTR 52.26 -
23 1223 DOMENICK, SARAH 7 PDR MA 52.46 -
24 1026 BAKER, DANIELLE 7 DCRP PV 52.88 -
25 1027 JONES, GIAMONNI 7 DCRP PV 53.60 -
26 1276 GRAVES, MEG 6 FASTR 56.67 -
27 1649 TANNER, CHELSEA 6 CAD 1:03.57 -
28 1303 PAK, GI SUN 7 FASTR 1:13.35 -
29 1484 COMPTON, TYLER 6 ABTS 1:28.80 -
30 1431 STEWART, ELIZABETH 7 CPR 1:33.96 -
- 1473 SULLEN, GABRIELA 7 ABTS NS -
- 1288 CRAWFORD, MARY 6 FASTR NS -
- 1568 PRYOR, BREA 7 ASC NS -
- 1311 VARGAS, SYDNEY 8 FASTR NS -
- 1430 JOHNSON, ALYSSA 7 CPR NS -
- 1428 RICHARDSON, KELLY 8 CPR NS -
- 1515 GOODING, JESSICA 6 BBC NS -
- 1513 DEBUSHA, IMARI 7 BBC NS -
Women 10 & Under 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1450 CROSS, BLAIR 9 RACR 27.98 AAAA 5
2 1182 COPELAND, B 10 BCSC MD 29.03 AAA+ 3
3 1201 FREELAND, JESSICA 10 PDR MA 29.17 AAA+ 1
4 1235 JOHNSON, PORSCHE 9 PDR MA 29.78 AAA+ -
5 1504 COLE, BRITTNEY 10 TCM 29.82 AA- -
6 1460 HAIRSTON, ASHLEY 9 ABTS 32.41 BB -
7 1016 CASTRO, LIANA 9 DCRP PV 32.68 BB -
8 1012 LAYENI, OLUWAKEMI 9 DCRP PV 33.13 BB -
9 1472 SMITH, WHITNEY 9 ABTS 33.17 BB -
10 1277 GNERRE, DANA 9 FASTR 33.27 BB -
11 1213 HAYES, YASMIN 9 PDR MA 33.34 BB -
12 1469 PROVO, KADESHA 9 ABTS 33.81 BB -
13 1161 CLARK, NIA 10 BCSC MD 34.46 BB -
14 1415 STEVENSON, SHADESHA 10 BEDY 34.69 BB -
15 1312 STILL, HAILEY 10 FASTR 34.86 BB -
16 1054 ALLEYNE, SOPHIA 9 NFS MR 34.90 BB -
17 1135 TALLEY, DOMINIQUE 9 BCSC MD 34.91 BB -
18 1505 HUNTER, CHERELLE 9 TCM 35.11 BB -
19 1241 EISL, SONJA 9 PDR MA 35.41 BB -
20 1306 KAY, ANNE 10 FASTR 36.19 BB -
21 1250 KOVATICH, MARY JO 9 PDR MA 37.31 -
22 1291 ROUCHOU, BRITTANY 10 FASTR 37.72 -
23 1467 MCQUEEN, ALEXANDRIA 10 ABTS 37.75 -
24 1302 PAK, SUN YOUNG 10 FASTR 38.36 -
25 1307 KELLY, CORINNE 9 FASTR 38.89 -
26 1275 GRAVES, KAYLA 10 FASTR 39.16 -
27 1299 DAVIS, RACHEL 9 FASTR 39.20 -
28 1060 DAVIS, SYLVIA 9 NFS MR 39.51 -
29 1493 RICHARDSON, CARTIER M. 9 ABTS 39.57 -
30 1249 FULMORE, BRITTANY 10 PDR MA 39.81 -
31 1243 TROISI, VALENTINA 9 PDR MA 39.95 -
32 1267 MOHAMMED, LIHA 10 SAMAK 40.16 -
33 1214 COUSAR, PATRICE 9 PDR MA 40.43 -
34 1325 COWART, JESSICA 9 YMCAS 40.60 -
35 1638 BRYSON, KAREN 9 CAD 40.70 -
36 1709 WILSON-EL, KAREMAL 9 CUBU PV 41.46 -
36 1604 WILSON-EL, KAREMAL K 9 CUBU PV 41.46 -
38 1136 VICTOR, MELISSA 9 BCSC MD 41.75 -
39 1032 THOMPSON, BIANCA 9 DCRP PV 42.02 -
40 1067 SHOCKNESS, JASMINE 9 NFS MR 42.44 -
41 1011 BLACKSTONE, HARIKA 9 DCRP PV 43.21 -
42 1080 COPPIN, SHARISSE 9 NFS MR 43.23 -
43 1414 GREENIDGE, GELISA 10 BEDY 43.24 -
44 1286 GREENE, NAILAH 9 FASTR 44.01 -
45 1421 TORBERT, ZAKIYA 10 BEDY 44.24 -
46 1418 GRAHAM, CHENEZZA 9 BEDY 44.31 -
47 1490 TODD, CELESTE 10 ABTS 44.71 -
48 1324 WILLIAMS, CIARA 9 YMCAS 45.10 -
49 1112 WADDELL, MIA 9 MMSC PV 46.06 -
50 1028 KHASHAN, NATANYA 9 DCRP PV 48.59 -
51 1486 LATTER, MARGARET 9 ABTS 50.10 -
52 1122 CHITTAMS, BRITTANY 10 MMSC PV 51.56 -
53 1129 HALL, REGINA 9 MMSC PV 51.64 -
54 1429 GHARTEY, RITA 10 CPR 1:00.03 -
55 1588 DODSON, SUSAN 9 CPR 1:00.10 -
56 1689 GOLDING, JAYDE 10 NFS MR 1:00.25 -
57 1102 GOLDING, JAMILLAH 10 NFS MR 1:02.97 -
- 1300 DOUGLAS, LEIGH 9 FASTR DQ -
- 1483 BRYANT-WEEKES, AYANA 9 ABTS NS -
- 1397 KING, GABRIELLA 9 NPR NS -
- 1379 COLEMAN, HANNAH 9 RACER NS -
- 1328 HILL, BRITTNEY 10 YMCAS NS -
- 1327 HALL, EMILY 9 YMCAS NS -
- 1069 FRANCIS, KALINA 10 NFS MR NS -
- 1492 THOMAS, BIANCA 10 ABTS NS -
- 1562 SMITH, DEANRA 10 ASC NS -
- 1177 BOSWORTH-BALLARD, ALEXA10 BCSC MD NS -
- 1174 HAYWOOD, DENISHA 10 BCSC MD NS -
- 1166 ANDREWS, KENDRA 10 BCSC MD NS -
- 1454 CHAPMAN, JESSICA 10 ABTS NS -
- 1525 DUNCAN, ISABELLE 10 BBC NS -
- 1524 DUNCAN, SABRINA 9 BBC NS -
- 1553 SIMS, ALETHEA 10 ASC NS -
- 1278 HOEGER, KATARINA 9 FASTR NS -
- 1617 PERRY, LAUREN 10 DCRP PV NS -
- 1495 HARRIS, ALECIA 9 ABTS NS -
- 1264 HATCHETTE, NATALIE 10 SAMAK NS -
- 1304 RIDENHOUR, MERCEDES 9 FASTR NS -
Women 10 & Under 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 8 and Under ---
Mod Pool Rec: ! 31.82 L Stinnett SOLO 1/1989
Black Hist: # 32.96 Jingi Fraser BCSC 2/1992
AAAA: ------ 1:02.59
AAA: ------ 1:05.89
1 1597 MAYNARD, MERCEDES M 7 CUBU PV 1:33.80 4
1 1703 MAYNARD, MERCEDES 7 CUBU PV 1:33.80 4
3 1262 CRUSOE, NZINGHA 8 SAMAK 1:39.07 1
4 1030 GRIFFIN, CREE 8 DCRP PV 1:51.19 -
5 1026 BAKER, DANIELLE 7 DCRP PV 1:59.94 -
- 1153 CHASE, MORGAN 8 BCSC MD DQ -
- 1027 JONES, GIAMONNI 7 DCRP PV NS -
Women 10 & Under 100 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1450 CROSS, BLAIR 9 RACR 1:03.65 AAA- 5
2 1201 FREELAND, JESSICA 10 PDR MA 1:06.31 AA 3
3 1053 MILLS, TANIKA 10 NFS MR 1:06.95 AA 1
4 1235 JOHNSON, PORSCHE 9 PDR MA 1:08.80 AA -
5 1472 SMITH, WHITNEY 9 ABTS 1:11.48 A+ -
6 1241 EISL, SONJA 9 PDR MA 1:15.22 BB -
7 1213 HAYES, YASMIN 9 PDR MA 1:15.57 BB -
8 1348 RISPER, MEGHAN 10 UNATT 1:17.00 BB -
9 1161 CLARK, NIA 10 BCSC MD 1:18.90 BB -
10 1054 ALLEYNE, SOPHIA 9 NFS MR 1:20.00 BB -
11 1250 KOVATICH, MARY JO 9 PDR MA 1:21.27 BB -
12 1275 GRAVES, KAYLA 10 FASTR 1:25.55 -
13 1593 GURLEY, JASMINE N 9 CUBU PV 1:30.00 -
13 1699 GURLEY, JASMINE 9 CUBU PV 1:30.00 -
15 1596 JORDAN, TEMARA E 9 CUBU PV 1:30.49 -
15 1702 JORDAN, TEMARA 9 CUBU PV 1:30.49 -
17 1060 DAVIS, SYLVIA 9 NFS MR 1:30.90 -
18 1243 TROISI, VALENTINA 9 PDR MA 1:33.21 -
19 1067 SHOCKNESS, JASMINE 9 NFS MR 1:36.98 -
20 1136 VICTOR, MELISSA 9 BCSC MD 1:37.32 -
21 1112 WADDELL, MIA 9 MMSC PV 1:44.68 -
22 1080 COPPIN, SHARISSE 9 NFS MR 1:45.91 -
23 1215 BARRETT, APRIL 10 PDR MA 1:50.38 -
24 1028 KHASHAN, NATANYA 9 DCRP PV 1:55.11 -
25 1129 HALL, REGINA 9 MMSC PV 2:05.84 -
- 1601 STEWART, MAURIELLE 9 CUBU PV NS -
- 1177 BOSWORTH-BALLARD, ALEXA10 BCSC MD NS -
- 1174 HAYWOOD, DENISHA 10 BCSC MD NS -
- 1166 ANDREWS, KENDRA 10 BCSC MD NS -
Women 10 & Under 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 8 and Under ---
Top16 Consid: * 35.79
Mod Pool Rec: ! 36.64 KHAYRIYYAH EL-AMIN - CAD 02/1999
Black Hist: # 36.64 KHAYRIYYAH EL-AMIN - CAD 02/1999
AAAA: ------ 32.79
AAA: ------ 34.59
1 1034 WILSON, AMINA 6 DCRP PV 47.84 5
2 1633 DENNIS, MAYA 8 NFS MR 49.14 3
3 1153 CHASE, MORGAN 8 BCSC MD 49.65 1
4 1279 WOLIN, SARAH 7 FASTR 50.34 -
5 1238 CHERRY-CARY, CYNARA 8 PDR MA 50.49 -
6 1284 JOSEPH, JAMELA 7 FASTR 52.42 -
7 1292 ROUCHOU, LAUREN 8 FASTR 52.82 -
8 1223 DOMENICK, SARAH 7 PDR MA 53.26 -
9 1111 THOMAS, BRITTANY 8 MMSC PV 53.63 -
10 1428 RICHARDSON, KELLY 8 CPR 53.96 -
11 1256 MATHUNN-NEVILLE, JANNEL 8 SAMAK 54.63 -
12 1642 KING, SHAYLA 7 CAD 56.66 -
13 1066 INNIS, RAVEN 8 NFS MR 59.30 -
14 1290 PEERS, JACEY 7 FASTR 59.34 -
15 1714 HALL, COURTNEY 8 CUBU PV 1:00.61 -
15 1609 HALL, COURTNEY C 8 CUBU PV 1:00.61 -
17 1027 JONES, GIAMONNI 7 DCRP PV 1:01.76 -
18 1026 BAKER, DANIELLE 7 DCRP PV 1:01.88 -
19 1030 GRIFFIN, CREE 8 DCRP PV 1:04.19 -
20 1276 GRAVES, MEG 6 FASTR 1:04.75 -
21 1697 CARTER, KELSEY 7 CUBU PV 1:13.54 -
21 1591 CARTER, KELSEY M 7 CUBU PV 1:13.54 -
23 1431 STEWART, ELIZABETH 7 CPR 1:18.08 -
24 1430 JOHNSON, ALYSSA 7 CPR 1:18.99 -
25 1649 TANNER, CHELSEA 6 CAD 1:29.63 -
- 1484 COMPTON, TYLER 6 ABTS DQ -
- 1303 PAK, GI SUN 7 FASTR DQ -
- 1288 CRAWFORD, MARY 6 FASTR NS -
- 1568 PRYOR, BREA 7 ASC NS -
- 1311 VARGAS, SYDNEY 8 FASTR NS -
Women 10 & Under 50 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1234 GODIZANO, RAVEN 10 PDR MA 34.34 AAA 5
2 1235 JOHNSON, PORSCHE 9 PDR MA 36.49 A- 3
3 1016 CASTRO, LIANA 9 DCRP PV 39.33 BB 1
4 1306 KAY, ANNE 10 FASTR 41.91 BB -
5 1493 RICHARDSON, CARTIER M. 9 ABTS 41.96 BB -
6 1012 LAYENI, OLUWAKEMI 9 DCRP PV 42.06 BB -
7 1505 HUNTER, CHERELLE 9 TCM 42.39 BB -
8 1250 KOVATICH, MARY JO 9 PDR MA 43.41 BB -
9 1291 ROUCHOU, BRITTANY 10 FASTR 43.82 -
10 1302 PAK, SUN YOUNG 10 FASTR 43.97 -
11 1551 KUVSHINILOV, AUDREY 10 ASC 44.17 -
12 1312 STILL, HAILEY 10 FASTR 44.73 -
13 1467 MCQUEEN, ALEXANDRIA 10 ABTS 44.98 -
14 1638 BRYSON, KAREN 9 CAD 45.45 -
15 1299 DAVIS, RACHEL 9 FASTR 45.81 -
16 1593 GURLEY, JASMINE N 9 CUBU PV 46.17 -
16 1699 GURLEY, JASMINE 9 CUBU PV 46.17 -
18 1307 KELLY, CORINNE 9 FASTR 46.23 -
19 1215 BARRETT, APRIL 10 PDR MA 46.90 -
20 1325 COWART, JESSICA 9 YMCAS 47.09 -
21 1214 COUSAR, PATRICE 9 PDR MA 47.41 -
22 1596 JORDAN, TEMARA E 9 CUBU PV 49.38 -
22 1702 JORDAN, TEMARA 9 CUBU PV 49.38 -
24 1067 SHOCKNESS, JASMINE 9 NFS MR 50.20 -
25 1275 GRAVES, KAYLA 10 FASTR 51.06 -
26 1249 FULMORE, BRITTANY 10 PDR MA 51.93 -
27 1549 ALDRIDGE, TAYLOR 10 ASC 52.17 -
28 1324 WILLIAMS, CIARA 9 YMCAS 52.23 -
29 1060 DAVIS, SYLVIA 9 NFS MR 52.39 -
30 1011 BLACKSTONE, HARIKA 9 DCRP PV 52.45 -
31 1286 GREENE, NAILAH 9 FASTR 53.15 -
32 1454 CHAPMAN, JESSICA 10 ABTS 55.62 -
33 1132 WHITE, DONIELLE 9 MMSC PV 58.57 -
34 1080 COPPIN, SHARISSE 9 NFS MR 1:01.59 -
35 1028 KHASHAN, NATANYA 9 DCRP PV 1:01.91 -
36 1129 HALL, REGINA 9 MMSC PV 1:03.05 -
37 1032 THOMPSON, BIANCA 9 DCRP PV 1:05.21 -
38 1102 GOLDING, JAMILLAH 10 NFS MR 1:07.70 -
39 1429 GHARTEY, RITA 10 CPR 1:09.09 -
40 1588 DODSON, SUSAN 9 CPR 1:09.12 -
41 1689 GOLDING, JAYDE 10 NFS MR 1:18.61 -
42 1300 DOUGLAS, LEIGH 9 FASTR 1:25.35 -
- 1277 GNERRE, DANA 9 FASTR DQ -
- 1122 CHITTAMS, BRITTANY 10 MMSC PV DQ -
- 1112 WADDELL, MIA 9 MMSC PV DQ -
- 1525 DUNCAN, ISABELLE 10 BBC NS -
- 1492 THOMAS, BIANCA 10 ABTS NS -
- 1278 HOEGER, KATARINA 9 FASTR NS -
- 1524 DUNCAN, SABRINA 9 BBC NS -
- 1617 PERRY, LAUREN 10 DCRP PV NS -
- 1304 RIDENHOUR, MERCEDES 9 FASTR NS -
- 1397 KING, GABRIELLA 9 NPR NS -
- 1562 SMITH, DEANRA 10 ASC NS -
- 1379 COLEMAN, HANNAH 9 RACER NS -
- 1328 HILL, BRITTNEY 10 YMCAS NS -
- 1553 SIMS, ALETHEA 10 ASC NS -
- 1069 FRANCIS, KALINA 10 NFS MR NS -
- 1327 HALL, EMILY 9 YMCAS NS -
- 1174 HAYWOOD, DENISHA 10 BCSC MD NS -
- 1166 ANDREWS, KENDRA 10 BCSC MD NS -
Women 10 & Under 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 8 and Under ---
Top16 Consid: * 55.29
Mod Pool Rec: ! 57.58 Dana Bobb SOLO 2/1994
Black Hist: # 57.58 Dana Bobb SOLO 2/1994
AAAA: ------ 36.29
AAA: ------ 38.19
1 1687 LYNCH, SARAH CUBU PV 42.44*BB 5
2 1292 ROUCHOU, LAUREN 8 FASTR 52.72* 3
3 1065 MCDONNAUGH, IMAN 8 NFS MR 53.76* 1
4 1262 CRUSOE, NZINGHA 8 SAMAK 54.22* -
5 1034 WILSON, AMINA 6 DCRP PV 56.14! -
6 1284 JOSEPH, JAMELA 7 FASTR 57.00! -
7 1560 ELLIS, SAFIYA 8 ASC 1:05.19 -
8 1256 MATHUNN-NEVILLE, JANNEL 8 SAMAK 1:07.86 -
- 1609 HALL, COURTNEY C 8 CUBU PV DQ -
- 1290 PEERS, JACEY 7 FASTR DQ -
- 1714 HALL, COURTNEY 8 CUBU PV DQ -
- 1591 CARTER, KELSEY M 7 CUBU PV DQ -
- 1111 THOMAS, BRITTANY 8 MMSC PV DQ -
- 1642 KING, SHAYLA 7 CAD DQ -
- 1649 TANNER, CHELSEA 6 CAD DQ -
- 1276 GRAVES, MEG 6 FASTR DQ -
- 1697 CARTER, KELSEY 7 CUBU PV DQ -
- 1473 SULLEN, GABRIELA 7 ABTS NS -
- 1288 CRAWFORD, MARY 6 FASTR NS -
- 1494 HUNTER, REAUNNA 7 ABTS NS -
- 1568 PRYOR, BREA 7 ASC NS -
- 1311 VARGAS, SYDNEY 8 FASTR NS -
- 1455 CHAPMAN, CASSANDRA 8 ABTS NS -
- 1520 GREENE, AMBER 6 BBC NS -
- 1515 GOODING, JESSICA 6 BBC NS -
- 1513 DEBUSHA, IMARI 7 BBC NS -
Women 10 & Under 50 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1201 FREELAND, JESSICA 10 PDR MA 41.02 A 5
2 1213 HAYES, YASMIN 9 PDR MA 41.46 A+ 3
3 1241 EISL, SONJA 9 PDR MA 41.49 A+ 1
4 1460 HAIRSTON, ASHLEY 9 ABTS 42.07 BB -
5 1012 LAYENI, OLUWAKEMI 9 DCRP PV 42.59 BB -
6 1505 HUNTER, CHERELLE 9 TCM 43.50 BB -
7 1291 ROUCHOU, BRITTANY 10 FASTR 43.88 BB -
8 1267 MOHAMMED, LIHA 10 SAMAK 43.94 BB -
9 1467 MCQUEEN, ALEXANDRIA 10 ABTS 43.96 BB -
10 1312 STILL, HAILEY 10 FASTR 44.60 BB -
11 1638 BRYSON, KAREN 9 CAD 44.75 BB -
12 1302 PAK, SUN YOUNG 10 FASTR 44.80 BB- -
13 1551 KUVSHINILOV, AUDREY 10 ASC 45.86 BB -
14 1469 PROVO, KADESHA 9 ABTS 46.78 BB -
15 1243 TROISI, VALENTINA 9 PDR MA 47.67 BB -
16 1549 ALDRIDGE, TAYLOR 10 ASC 47.98 -
17 1493 RICHARDSON, CARTIER M. 9 ABTS 48.87 -
18 1307 KELLY, CORINNE 9 FASTR 49.48 -
19 1264 HATCHETTE, NATALIE 10 SAMAK 49.68 -
20 1011 BLACKSTONE, HARIKA 9 DCRP PV 50.02 -
21 1461 HARRIS, JASMINE 9 ABTS 50.10 -
22 1415 STEVENSON, SHADESHA 10 BEDY 50.78 -
23 1604 WILSON-EL, KAREMAL K 9 CUBU PV 51.69 -
23 1709 WILSON-EL, KAREMAL 9 CUBU PV 51.69 -
25 1414 GREENIDGE, GELISA 10 BEDY 52.27 -
26 1421 TORBERT, ZAKIYA 10 BEDY 54.23 -
27 1306 KAY, ANNE 10 FASTR 54.28 -
28 1324 WILLIAMS, CIARA 9 YMCAS 57.62 -
29 1490 TODD, CELESTE 10 ABTS 58.26 -
30 1122 CHITTAMS, BRITTANY 10 MMSC PV 59.34 -
31 1325 COWART, JESSICA 9 YMCAS 1:01.81 -
32 1299 DAVIS, RACHEL 9 FASTR 1:03.92 -
33 1454 CHAPMAN, JESSICA 10 ABTS 1:11.56 -
34 1249 FULMORE, BRITTANY 10 PDR MA 1:25.60 -
35 1300 DOUGLAS, LEIGH 9 FASTR 1:46.48 -
- 1486 LATTER, MARGARET 9 ABTS DQ -
- 1286 GREENE, NAILAH 9 FASTR DQ -
- 1132 WHITE, DONIELLE 9 MMSC PV DQ -
- 1617 PERRY, LAUREN 10 DCRP PV NS -
- 1304 RIDENHOUR, MERCEDES 9 FASTR NS -
- 1541 HARTSFIELD, EBONY 9 ASC NS -
- 1495 HARRIS, ALECIA 9 ABTS NS -
- 1397 KING, GABRIELLA 9 NPR NS -
- 1328 HILL, BRITTNEY 10 YMCAS NS -
- 1327 HALL, EMILY 9 YMCAS NS -
- 1562 SMITH, DEANRA 10 ASC NS -
- 1016 CASTRO, LIANA 9 DCRP PV NS -
- 1177 BOSWORTH-BALLARD, ALEXA10 BCSC MD NS -
- 1524 DUNCAN, SABRINA 9 BBC NS -
Women 10 & Under 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 8 and Under ---
Mod Pool Rec: ! 16.87 L Stinnet SOLO 1/1989
Black Hist: # 18.28 BLAIR CROSS - OTAR 02/1998
AAAA: ------ 31.49
AAA: ------ 33.39
1 1687 LYNCH, SARAH CUBU PV 38.91 BB 5
2 1233 GLINSKI, HELEN THER 8 PDR MA 45.33 3
3 1703 MAYNARD, MERCEDES 7 CUBU PV 48.07 .5
3 1597 MAYNARD, MERCEDES M 7 CUBU PV 48.07 .5
5 1065 MCDONNAUGH, IMAN 8 NFS MR 52.90 -
6 1279 WOLIN, SARAH 7 FASTR 1:00.65 -
7 1494 HUNTER, REAUNNA 7 ABTS 1:03.23 -
- 1428 RICHARDSON, KELLY 8 CPR DQ -
- 1303 PAK, GI SUN 7 FASTR DQ -
- 1484 COMPTON, TYLER 6 ABTS DQ -
- 1473 SULLEN, GABRIELA 7 ABTS NS -
Women 10 & Under 50 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1450 CROSS, BLAIR 9 RACR 31.36#AAAA+ 5
2 1504 COLE, BRITTNEY 10 TCM 32.84 AAA 3
3 1234 GODIZANO, RAVEN 10 PDR MA 32.92 AAA+ 1
4 1182 COPELAND, B 10 BCSC MD 33.05 AAA+ -
5 1053 MILLS, TANIKA 10 NFS MR 33.24 AAA+ -
6 1277 GNERRE, DANA 9 FASTR 38.56 BB -
7 1054 ALLEYNE, SOPHIA 9 NFS MR 38.95 BB -
8 1348 RISPER, MEGHAN 10 UNATT 39.44 BB -
9 1135 TALLEY, DOMINIQUE 9 BCSC MD 40.35 BB -
10 1469 PROVO, KADESHA 9 ABTS 46.91 -
11 1461 HARRIS, JASMINE 9 ABTS 50.69 -
12 1136 VICTOR, MELISSA 9 BCSC MD 51.11 -
13 1490 TODD, CELESTE 10 ABTS 52.00 -
14 1032 THOMPSON, BIANCA 9 DCRP PV 53.86 -
15 1418 GRAHAM, CHENEZZA 9 BEDY 56.46 -
16 1486 LATTER, MARGARET 9 ABTS 1:08.81 -
- 1588 DODSON, SUSAN 9 CPR DQ -
- 1161 CLARK, NIA 10 BCSC MD DQ -
- 1132 WHITE, DONIELLE 9 MMSC PV DQ -
- 1492 THOMAS, BIANCA 10 ABTS NS -
- 1525 DUNCAN, ISABELLE 10 BBC NS -
- 1379 COLEMAN, HANNAH 9 RACER NS -
- 1495 HARRIS, ALECIA 9 ABTS NS -
- 1483 BRYANT-WEEKES, AYANA 9 ABTS NS -
- 1553 SIMS, ALETHEA 10 ASC NS -
- 1541 HARTSFIELD, EBONY 9 ASC NS -
Women 10 & Under 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 8 and Under ---
Top16 Consid: * 30.29
Mod Pool Rec: ! 31.14 J Jones CCCC 11/1988
Black Hist: # 31.60 Thea Burdnell BCSC 2/1993
AAAA: ------ 1:11.89
AAA: ------ 1:15.69
1 1687 LYNCH, SARAH CUBU PV 1:24.38 BB 5
2 1233 GLINSKI, HELEN THER 8 PDR MA 1:44.39 3
3 1238 CHERRY-CARY, CYNARA 8 PDR MA 1:54.46 1
4 1703 MAYNARD, MERCEDES 7 CUBU PV 1:55.66 -
4 1597 MAYNARD, MERCEDES M 7 CUBU PV 1:55.66 -
- 1223 DOMENICK, SARAH 7 PDR MA DQ -
- 1111 THOMAS, BRITTANY 8 MMSC PV DQ -
- 1560 ELLIS, SAFIYA 8 ASC DQ -
Women 10 & Under 100 IM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1182 COPELAND, B 10 BCSC MD 1:14.45 AAA+ 5
2 1234 GODIZANO, RAVEN 10 PDR MA 1:16.15 AA- 3
3 1053 MILLS, TANIKA 10 NFS MR 1:16.48 AA 1
4 1504 COLE, BRITTNEY 10 TCM 1:18.04 AA -
5 1348 RISPER, MEGHAN 10 UNATT 1:25.90 BB- -
6 1460 HAIRSTON, ASHLEY 9 ABTS 1:27.32 BB -
7 1472 SMITH, WHITNEY 9 ABTS 1:33.06 BB -
8 1135 TALLEY, DOMINIQUE 9 BCSC MD 1:34.27 BB -
9 1551 KUVSHINILOV, AUDREY 10 ASC 1:34.59 -
10 1267 MOHAMMED, LIHA 10 SAMAK 1:41.64 -
11 1461 HARRIS, JASMINE 9 ABTS 1:44.09 -
12 1549 ALDRIDGE, TAYLOR 10 ASC 1:46.75 -
13 1215 BARRETT, APRIL 10 PDR MA 1:50.29 -
14 1702 JORDAN, TEMARA 9 CUBU PV 1:54.16 -
14 1596 JORDAN, TEMARA E 9 CUBU PV 1:54.16 -
16 1709 WILSON-EL, KAREMAL 9 CUBU PV 1:59.12 -
16 1604 WILSON-EL, KAREMAL K 9 CUBU PV 1:59.12 -
18 1214 COUSAR, PATRICE 9 PDR MA 2:10.96 -
- 1278 HOEGER, KATARINA 9 FASTR NS -
- 1593 GURLEY, JASMINE N 9 CUBU PV NS -
- 1264 HATCHETTE, NATALIE 10 SAMAK NS -
- 1699 GURLEY, JASMINE 9 CUBU PV NS -
- 1541 HARTSFIELD, EBONY 9 ASC NS -
- 1483 BRYANT-WEEKES, AYANA 9 ABTS NS -
Women 10 & Under 200 R-Free
Top16 Consid: * 1:59.29
Black Hist: # 2:06.03 TBSC - A 02/1995
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3167 PDR Swim Team A PDR MA 2:02.16# -
2 3121 BCSC A BCSC MD 2:15.88 -
3 3046 NU-FINMEN SWIM CLUB A NFS MR 2:19.54 -
4 3202 FAST SWIM TEAM A FASTR 2:20.86 -
5 3168 PDR Swim Team B PDR MA 2:29.60 -
6 3001 DCRP A DCRP PV 2:29.96 -
7 3320 YMCA STINGRAYS YMCAS 2:32.71 -
8 3135 BBC A BBC 2:44.20 -
9 3228 SAMAKI A SAMAK 2:47.97 -
10 3203 FAST SWIM TEAM B FASTR 2:48.08 -
11 3002 DCRP B DCRP PV 3:09.21 -
12 3316 MMSC MMSC PV 3:14.04 -
13 3047 NU-FINMEN SWIM CLUB B NFS MR 3:18.62 -
14 3281 CAD A CAD 3:21.46 -
15 3263 CPR A CPR 4:11.50 -
- 3124 ABTS A ABTS NS -
Women 10 & Under 200 R-Medley
Top16 Consid: * 2:14.39
Black Hist: # 2:25.61 TBSC A 02/1995
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3181 PDR Swim Team A PDR MA 2:16.88# -
2 3129 ABTS A ABTS 2:46.32 -
3 3321 YMCA STINGRAYS YMCAS 2:51.99 -
4 3182 PDR Swim Team B PDR MA 2:53.42 -
5 3016 DCRP A DCRP PV 2:56.81 -
6 3130 ABTS B ABTS 3:23.33 -
7 3058 NU-FINMEN SWIM CLUB A NFS MR 3:27.83 -
8 3017 DCRP B DCRP PV 3:51.73 -
9 3290 CAD A CAD 4:03.73 -
10 3264 CPR A CPR 5:07.28 -
- 3059 NU-FINMEN SWIM CLUB B NFS MR DQ -
- 3317 MMSC MMSC PV DQ -
- 3146 Aquaneers Swim Club A ASC NS -
- 3102 BCSC A BCSC MD NS -