PVS Logo
PVS Logo

PVS Meet Results 2019-2020

January 2020

26 - Polar Pentathlon Mini Meet (NCAP) 26 - Little Blue Penguin Pentathlon (PAC) 24-26 - IM Xtreme Games - NE (PM) 18-19 - PVS January Open (PVS)

PWCS (PM/HACC):   Women's Results   -   Men's Results   -   TM Results File   -   MM Backup File

Fairland - (ASA):   Women's Results   -   Men's Results   -   TM Results File   -   MM Backup File

Audrey Moore (FBST):   Women's Results   -   Men's Results   -   TM Results File   -   MM Backup File

17-19 - RMSC January Invitational (RMSC) 11-12 - SnowDude Mini Meet (PM) 11-12 - IMX'perience Meet (DCPR) 11-12 - MAKO Winter Invitational (MAKO) 11-12 - Polar Bear Invitational (SDS) 11-12 - Green & Orange Bowl Invitational (MACH) 5 - RMSC Frosty Pentathlon (RMSC) 4-5 - PVS January Distance Meet (PVS) 4-5 - Speedo Eastern States Senior Circuit #3 (AAC)

December 2019

22 - Candy Cane Mini Meet (NCAP) 21 - The St. James Combo Distance Meet (STJS) 21 - Splash and Dash (FAST) 14-15 - MAKO Holiday Invitational (MAKO) 14 - Frozen Five Mini Meet (MACH) 12-15 - NCAP Invitational (NCAP) 12-15 - Holiday Invitational (RMSC) 7-8 - Reindeer Mini Meet (YORK) 6-8 - Christmas Championships (MSSC) 5-8 - Turkey Claus Showdown (MACH) 5-8 - Sport Fair Winter Classic Invitational (PM)

November 2019

24 - Pilgrim Mini Meet (NCAP)

Women's Results   -   Men's Results   -   TM Results File   -   MM Backup File (updated: 11/27/2019)

23-24 - Odd Ball Challenge (FAST) 22-24 - Swim & Rock (SDS) 16-17 - Fall Fest Invitational (OCCS) 15-17 - RMSC November Invitational (RMSC) 9-10 - Autumn Mini Meet (RMSC) 9-10 - RMSC Distance Meet (RMSC) 8-10 - Marlins Fall Invitational (PM) 8-10 - PVS November Open (PVS)

Providence (FISH):   Women's Results   -   Men's Results   -   TM Results File   -   MM Backup File

The St. James (FXFX):   Women's Results   -   Men's Results   -   TM Results File   -   MM Backup File (updated: 11/19/2019)

Fairland(PAC):   Women's Results   -   Men's Results   -   TM Results File   -   MM Backup File

PWCS (FBST):   Women's Results   -   Men's Results   -   TM Results File   -   MM Backup File

3 - November Friendship Mini Meet (YORK) 2-3 - Medley Xtreme Invitational (OCCS) 2-3 - November Distance Meet (DCPR) 2-3 - National Age Group Team Challenge (RMSC)

October 2019

27 - 10&U RockHopper Penguin Meet (PAC) 26-27 - Monster Mash Invitational (SDS) 26-27 - Fall Gator Mini Meet (AAC) 26 - DPR Green & Gold Mini Meet (DCPR) 26 - Nuclear Racers (FAST/MSSC) 19 - Ghouls & Goblins Mini Meet (PM) 18-20 - PVS October Open (PVS)

Claude Moore (NCAP):   Women's Results   -   Men's Results   -   TM Results File   -   MM Backup File (updated: 1/5/2020)

Fairland (MSSC/FAST):   Women's Results   -   Men's Results   -   TM Results File   -   MM Backup File

Lee District (FBST):   Women's Results   -   Men's Results   -   TM Results File   -   MM Backup File (updated: 10/23/2019)

12-13 - Medley Ready Invitational (OCCS) 12-13 - Harvest Moon Invitational (HACC) 11-13 - RMSC October Kick-Off (RMSC) 5-6 - Senior Kick Off (MACH) 5 - All Freestyle Meet (PAC) 4-6 - JP Popovich Memorial Invitational (SNOW)

September 2019

28-29 - MAKO Fall Invitational (MAKO)